rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Badge of Silver 2000, USA

Silver Deputy (Deputy Minister) out of Silveroo by Silver Hawk
Colt Dark Bay 20 yo - March 25, 2000

Ganador de 6cs. en trece presentaciones. New Orleans Handicap (G2), Risen Star S. (G3), Hal's Hope Handicap (G3), 2° Cigar Mile Handicap (G1), National Jockey Club Handicap (G3).

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Incorporado a la Reproducción

PER 2006

Geographic Location

Santa Rosa

Farm Information

Haras Los Azahares

Next entries

FE 7jul207Jul20 13:38 ClmClm 1300m It'snicetobenice M. Buchanan Robert K. Warner Warner, Nancy E. and Robert K.
Last Results

WO 5jul205Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Precious Badge
J. Stein Paul M. Buttigieg Buttigieg Training Centre
WO 5jul205Jul20 MclMcl 1400m Magique L. Contreras Ashlee Brnjas Colebrook Farms
WO 4jul204Jul20 OcOc 1400m Argentium
D. Fukumoto Judith R. Pottins Shortstop Stable
ELP 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1600m C Islandsurprise
M. Mena Donald J. Habeeb Weiter, Joseph A., Thomas, Michael J., Allen, Jeff W. and Habeeb, Donald J.
TDN 30jun2030Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Thirtysilverpieces
A. Santos John T. Brown Charles Golden M.
FE 30jun2030Jun20 ClmClm 1400m It'snicetobenice N. Alderson Robert K. Warner Warner, Nancy E. and Robert K.
MNR 29jun2029Jun20 StrStr 1100m U S Marshal
C. Oliveros James R. Barker Linda Barker
WO 28jun2028Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Close Image
E. Wilson Sylvain Pion Terri Pion L.
WO 27jun2027Jun20 MocMoc 1200m Audition J. Crawford Kathryn Ranford Reinbird Stable and Kari, Jyri J.
WO 26jun2026Jun20 MclMcl 1700m Ezme'sgirl
N. Alderson Michelle M. Love Big Willow Stables and Atkinson, Christopher
WO 26jun2026Jun20 MocMoc 1400m G Prince of Silver
D. Holland William Tharrenos Heste Sport, Inc.
MNR 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Best Dressed
M. Ccamaque Dave Treharne Dave Treharne
CTM 21jun2021Jun20 WclWcl 1100m Star Czar
R. Zenteno Jr. Joan Petrowski Doug Blair
WO 20jun2020Jun20 MocMoc 1000m Audition J. Crawford Kathryn Ranford Reinbird Stable and Kari, Jyri J. 12°
WO 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Break and Enter
K. Kimura Ashlee Brnjas Colebrook Farms
WO 18jun2018Jun20 MclMcl 1300m Magique L. Contreras Ashlee Brnjas Colebrook Farms
WO 18jun2018Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Precious Badge
J. Stein Paul M. Buttigieg Buttigieg Training Centre
DEL 17jun2017Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Silver Dagger
B. Pedroza Jamie Ness Gap View Stables and Jagger Inc.
FE 15jun2015Jun20 ClmClm 1400m It'snicetobenice M. Buchanan Robert K. Warner Warner, Nancy E. and Robert K.
TDN 13jun2013Jun20 StrStr 1600m Thirtysilverpieces
F. Ceballos John T. Brown Charles Golden M.
FE 9jun209Jun20 ClmClm 1000m It'snicetobenice M. Buchanan Robert K. Warner Warner, Nancy E. and Robert K.
MNR 9jun209Jun20 ClmClm 1200m U S Marshal
Y. Yaranga James R. Barker Linda Barker
MNR 9jun209Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Best Dressed
M. Ccamaque Dave Treharne Dave Treharne
WO 7jun207Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Precious Badge
J. Stein Paul M. Buttigieg Buttigieg Training Centre
WO 7jun207Jun20 MocMoc 1300m G Prince of Silver
L. Contreras William Tharrenos Heste Sport, Inc. 10°
WO 6jun206Jun20 MclMcl 1200m Ezme'sgirl
N. Alderson Michelle M. Love Big Willow Stables and Atkinson, Christopher 10°
BARBON, 13, m (Successful Appeal): 14cs. 1° Polla de Potrillos - Roberto Alvarez Calderón Rey (G1), Hipódromo de Monterrico (G2), La Copa (G2), Asociación de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera del Perú (G3), Asociación de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera del Perú (G3), Jose Rodríguez Razzeto (G3), Mariano Ignacio Prado (G3), Mariano Ignacio Prado (G3), Coronel Alfonso Ugarte (L), Juan Magot Rosello (L), Batalla de Junín, 2° Alfredo Benavides y Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco (G3), Comercio (G3), Comercio (G3), Kevin, 3° Gran Premio Latinoamericano XXXIV (G1), Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (G2), O.S.A.F. (G2), Batalla de Junín, Jose Rodríguez Razzeto, 4° Derby Nacional (G1), Jockey Club del Perú (G1), Enrique Meiggs (G2).
FLY LEXIS FLY, 09, m (Silver Charm): 3cs. 1° Derby Nacional (G1), Ricardo Ortiz De Zevallos (G1), 2° Polla De Potrillos - Roberto Alvarez Calderon Rey (G1).
FLOR DE LUNA, 13, h (Orientate): 3cs. 1° Hipódromo de Santa Beatriz (L), Iniciación, Mariano Ugarte Alvarez y Manuel Ugarte Almonte (F).
MARINERO DE LUCES, 13, m (Menifee): 8cs. 1° Stash.
FLY JUNIOR FLY, 10, m (Broad Brush): 6cs. 1° Fuerza Aérea del Perú, 2° Lutz, 4° Asociación de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera del Perú (G3), Comercio (G3).
PERSIAN STORM, 08, h (Woodman): 6cs. 1° Asociación Nacional de Criadores y Propietarios de Caballos Peruanos de Paso, Combate Del Dos De Mayo, 2° Gustavo Luna Vertiz (L), 3° La Chaposa, Rio Pallanga, 4° Adolfo Vasquez Pequeño (F).
ARROGANTE, 13, m (Quintillón): 3cs. 1° Biografo, 2° Selectos - Potrillos, 3° Aristeo, 4° Velocidad (G3), Antinoo, Dardanus, Socios Vitalicios del Jockey Club del Perú.
SHE'S THE BERRIES, 15, h (The Daddy): 2cs. 1° Classy 'n Smart S., 2° Maple Leaf S. (G3), Belle Mahone S., Eternal Search S..
Kuanos, 13, m (Spend One Dolar): 3cs. 2° Hipódromo de San Felipe (L), 3° Socios Vitalicios del Jockey Club del Perú, 4° Selectos - Potrillos.
Mr Lexis, 11, m (Valid Appeal): 2cs. 2° Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos (G1).
Doña Tere, 11, h (Dixieland Band): 2cs. 2° Felipe Pardo y Barreda (L).
Deputy's Echo, 13, m (Distorted Humor): Ganador. 4° Budweiser Special H..
Bigger Picture, 11, m (Honour and Glory): 4° United Nations S. (G1).
Benancio, 13, m (Keseff): 8cs. .
Muletazo, 13, m (Six Zero): 7cs. .
Alamar, 10, m (Easy Goer): 7cs. .
Daga Silver, 13, m (Book the Band): 7cs. .
Insigne, 13, m (Deputy Commander): 6cs. .
Confundido, 13, m (Play the Gold): 6cs. .
September Silver, 13, h (El Tiron): 6cs. .
U S Marshal, 12, m (Thunder Gulch): 4cs. .
Tarkus, 13, m (High Yield): 4cs. .
Pherenikos, 13, m (Flag Down): 4cs. .
O Sole Mio, 13, m (Zamindar): 3cs. .
Silver Panter, 12, h (Yonaguska): 3cs. .
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Barbon 7y, M USD $320.734
She's the Berries
5y, H USD $114.936
Fly Lexis Fly 12y, M USD $101.511
Mr Lexis 9y, C USD $48.624
Argentium
5y, C USD $41.888
Precious Badge
5y, C USD $34.441
Break and Enter
4y, C USD $31.887
Persian Storm 13y, H USD $19.047
Fly Junior Fly 11y, M USD $18.336
Alamar 11y, M USD $15.655
Benancio 7y, M USD $15.424
Silver Sheriff
5y, C USD $15.173
It'snicetobenice 5y, H USD $15.046
Insigne 7y, M USD $14.646
Muletazo 7y, M USD $14.541
Ezme'sgirl
4y, H USD $13.852
Confundido 7y, M USD $12.386
Kuanos 7y, M USD $11.895
Arrogante 7y, M USD $11.808
September Silver 7y, H USD $11.708
O Sole Mio 7y, M USD $11.439
Marinero de Luces 7y, M USD $11.341
Flor de Luna 7y, H USD $10.821
Daga Silver 7y, M USD $9.806
Silver Panter 9y, H USD $9.424
Tarkus 7y, M USD $8.995
Close Image
5y, H USD $8.596
Doña Tere 10y, H USD $8.495
Pherenikos 7y, M USD $7.467
G Prince of Silver
4y, C USD $6.670
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Ezme'sgirl
4y, H USD $8.732
Precious Badge
5y, C USD $7.618
It'snicetobenice 5y, H USD $5.922
Magique 4y, H USD $3.089
Close Image
5y, H USD $2.680
Argentium
5y, C USD $1.663
September Silver 7y, H USD $1.090
G Prince of Silver
4y, C USD $997
Break and Enter
4y, C USD $530
Audition 5y, H USD $429
Star Czar
5y, C USD $65
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Barbon 7y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Successful Appeal 1° Cl (G2), Hipódromo de Monterrico ( 13Oct1913Oct19, 35.000, 1 3/8m, 2.21.21, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Cl (G3), Mariano Ignacio Prado ( 3Nov193Nov19, 23.500, 1 1/4m, 2.07.99, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
She's the Berries
5y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. The Daddy 1° Cl, Classy 'n Smart S. ( 29Sep1929Sep19, 45.304, 1 1/16m, 01.44.16, WOWoodbine )
2° Cl (G3), Maple Leaf S. ( 2Nov192Nov19, 22.829, 1 1/4m, 02.04.23, WOWoodbine )
Deputy's Echo
7y, C , Pl.S.á. Distorted Humor 2° Aoc ( 12Nov1912Nov19, 8.000, 1 1/16m, 01.42.37, ZIAZia Park )
2° Aoc ( 14Aug1914Aug19, 4.100, 6 1/2f, 01.15.34, ALBAlbuquerque )
Thirtysilverpieces
8y, C , Win. Pulpit 1° Clm ( 30Jun2030Jun20, 5.340, 1m, 01.42.26, TDNThistledown )
3° Clm ( 8Jan208Jan20, 870, 1m, 01.43.08, MVRMahoning Valley Race Course )
U S Marshal
8y, C , Win. Thunder Gulch 1° Str ( 29Jun2029Jun20, 7.192, 5 1/2f, 01.05.22, MNRMountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort )
1° Clm ( 4Jan204Jan20, 7.200, 6f, 01.10.87, TPTurfway Park )
Ezme'sgirl
4y, H , Win. Persian Bold 1° Mcl ( 26Jun2026Jun20, 11.656, 1 1/16m, 01.48.15, WOWoodbine )
3° Mcl ( 9Aug199Aug19, 2.428, 1m, 01.36.42, WOWoodbine )
It'snicetobenice 5y, H , Win. Friends Lake 1° Clm ( 9Jun209Jun20, 5.979, 5f, 01.00.21, FEFort Erie )
1° Clm ( 23Jul1923Jul19, 6.916, 1m, 01.38.76, FEFort Erie )
September Silver 7y, H , Win. El Tiron 1° Hd ( 1Feb201Feb20, 3.690, 5f, 0.55.40, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 1Dec191Dec19, 5.220, 1 1/8m, 1.51.75, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Kitchen Police
9y, C , Win. Honour and Glory 1° Clm ( 21Dec1921Dec19, 6.000, 6f, 01.11.14, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
3° Clm ( 7Feb207Feb20, 1.100, 6f, 01.11.97, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
Break and Enter
4y, C , Win. Candy Ride 1° Mcl ( 29Nov1929Nov19, 20.556, 1 1/16m, 01.45.70, WOWoodbine )
2° Mcl ( 7Sep197Sep19, 6.911, 1 1/16m, 01.42.71, WOWoodbine )