rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Monthir 1999, USA

Gulch (Mr. Prospector) out of Caress by Storm Cat
Colt Bay 22 yo - January 15, 1999

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

El Monte, RM

Farm Information

Haras San Patricio

Next entries

VVSC Today 13ª 19:04 HdHd 1000m Scarlet Pimpernel N. Figueroa Osvaldo Urbina H. Kissimmee
VVSC Today 10ª 17:40 HdHd 1100m Leon Felipe L. Rodriguez José Leiva L. Jose Leiva L.
MCHC 28jan2128Jan21 15:55 HdHd 900m Mettmann L. Aros H. Juan R. Bernal C. Pinino Chavez
CCHS 29jan2129Jan21 17ª 19:05 HdHd 1000m Varanasi W. Quinteros Carlos García V. Norte Verde
Last Results

MCHC 26jan2126Jan21 HdHd 1300m Fashion Day 464k J. Vega Alberto Pinochet P. Los Toritos
CCHS 24jan2124Jan21 HdHd 1000m Nain Eleven 467k J. Miño Alejandro Aguado C. Maitenal
CCHS 24jan2124Jan21 CdCd 1000m Wakanda 419k E. Toledo Roberto Jaque P. Orlando Palma Campos
CCHS 24jan2124Jan21 CdCd 1000m Circo Maximo 520k J. Zúñiga Oliverio Martínez L. Arriba Las Palmas 11°
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Bremont 483k B. Sancho Jaime Órdenes T. Amid
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Wilfredo Black 489k R. Fuenzalida Carlos Bagú R. Mamurris
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1900m Real Alcázar 496k J. Zúñiga José Allende F. Max-Val
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Pampero Facundo 466k N. Figueroa Jaime Hirmas R. Malta
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Rosa Romanica 428k C. Muñoz Daniel Contreras A. Daniel Contreras A. 12°
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Negra Elisa 450k D. Carvacho Rafael Quiroz F. Tata Rey 14°
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 CdCd 1000m Luna Y Sol 444k N. Soto Ricardo Rojas S. Haras Paulina
CCHS 22jan2122Jan21 HdHd 1000m Varanasi 457k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. Norte Verde
CCHS 22jan2122Jan21 HdHd 1000m Nain Eleven 471k M. Morales Alejandro Aguado C. Maitenal
CCHS 22jan2122Jan21 HdHd 1000m Diamanti 447k R. Solorza Felipe Gonzalez S. Leoisi 10°
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Alan 412k R. Cortés Lauro Pérez A. Los del Rio
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m El Gran Maguro 410k R. Fuenzalida Raúl Montesino S. Forza Al Canut
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 CHCH 1900m Escipion Africanus 502k J. Medina Ximeno Urenda P. Don Mario
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Love Touch 436k J. Zúñiga Juan Aravena M. Matias Aravena 10°
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 CdCd 1200m Wild World 456k G. Pontigo Ximeno Urenda P. Nativo
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Crimson Storm 460k J. Medina Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Leon Felipe 436k G. Pérez José Leiva L. Jose Leiva L.
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1000m Scarlet Pimpernel 445k N. Figueroa Osvaldo Urbina H. Kissimmee
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Donjoe 490k L. Rodriguez Osvaldo Urbina H. Vikings 11°
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Fisterra 456k L. Menghini Francisco Saavedra C. Tres Machos 15°
MCHC 19jan2119Jan21 HdHd 1100m Mettmann 440k N. Venegas Juan R. Bernal C. Pinino Chavez
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 CdCd 1000m Wakanda 419k E. Toledo Roberto Jaque P. Orlando Palma Campos
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1200m Real Alcázar 491k H. Barrera José Allende F. Max-Val
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1000m Nain Eleven 468k R. Dores Alejandro Aguado C. Maitenal 10°
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1900m Aureliano Pertile 511k A. Varas Fernando Solar S. Monin
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m Love Touch 440k L. Silva Juan Aravena M. Matias Aravena
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m Negra Elisa 450k D. Carvacho Rafael Quiroz F. Tata Rey 11°
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Diamanti 446k R. Solorza Felipe Gonzalez S. Leoisi
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1200m Nain Eleven 472k M. Morales Alejandro Aguado C. Maitenal 10°
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 CdCd 1300m Languedoc 467k R. Cisternas Fernando Solar S. Haras Santa Loreto 12°
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Negro Hermoso 484k D. Carvacho Oscar Silva G. Abas By Vide Bula 13°
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Apolo de Belvedere 454k F. Soto Aldo Parra D. La Vida Es Bella
MCHC 14jan2114Jan21 HdHd 1000m Big Primo 410k R. Benavides Jorge A. León E. Primo Hermano
VVSC 13jan2113Jan21 HdHd 1100m Leon Felipe 439k G. Pérez José Leiva L. Jose Leiva L.
VVSC 13jan2113Jan21 HdHd 1000m Scarlet Pimpernel 446k N. Figueroa Osvaldo Urbina H. Kissimmee
MCHC 12jan2112Jan21 HdHd 1100m Big Primo 415k F. Soto Jorge A. León E. Primo Hermano
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m El Gran Maguro 411k R. Fuenzalida Raúl Montesino S. Forza Al Canut
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Negro Hermoso 481k D. Carvacho Oscar Silva G. Abas By Vide Bula 11°
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1000m El Porfiado 431k R. Cisternas Manuel Norambuena Ch. Busta
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1000m Varanasi 452k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. Norte Verde
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1000m Diamanti 456k R. Solorza Felipe Gonzalez S. Leoisi 11°
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m Rosa Romanica 429k C. Muñoz Daniel Contreras A. Daniel Contreras A.
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m Love Touch 440k J. Flores Juan Aravena M. Matias Aravena
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m Alan 412k R. Cortés Lauro Pérez A. Los del Rio
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m Negra Elisa 446k D. Carvacho Rafael Quiroz F. Tata Rey
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1400m Bremont 487k B. Sancho Jaime Órdenes T. Amid
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1400m Real Alcázar 483k R. Fuenzalida José Allende F. Max-Val 13°
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 CHCH 1600m Summer Royal 496k D. Alvarado Ximeno Urenda P. Nativo
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 HdHd 1000m Scarlet Pimpernel 445k R. Cisternas Osvaldo Urbina H. Kissimmee
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 HdHd 1100m Crimson Storm 461k J. Zúñiga Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 HdHd 1100m Leon Felipe 441k G. Pérez José Leiva L. Jose Leiva L.
MCHC 5jan215Jan21 HdHd 1300m Fashion Day 458k J. Vega Alberto Pinochet P. Los Toritos
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 CdCd 1200m Languedoc 468k L. Silva Fernando Solar S. Haras Santa Loreto
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 HdHd 1000m Varanasi 456k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. Norte Verde
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 CdCd 1200m Circo Maximo 517k B. Sancho Oliverio Martínez L. Arriba Las Palmas 13°
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Bremont 482k B. Sancho Jaime Órdenes T. Amid
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m El Gran Maguro 411k R. Fuenzalida Raúl Montesino S. Forza Al Canut
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Pampero Facundo 468k R. Dores Jaime Hirmas R. Malta
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Love Touch 441k L. Silva Juan Aravena M. Matias Aravena
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Negro Hermoso 468k J. Medina Oscar Silva G. Abas By Vide Bula
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1000m Rosa Romanica 429k F. González Daniel Contreras A. Daniel Contreras A.
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1000m Maxi Jesus 424k G. Inostroza Lauro Pérez A. Lauro Perez A.
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1000m Alan 417k R. Cortés Lauro Pérez A. Los del Rio 10°
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1000m Mi Bella Luz 478k G. Inostroza Lauro Pérez A. Lauro Perez A. 13°
VVSC 30dec2030Dec20 HdHd 1100m Crimson Storm 460k F. Henríquez Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 30dec2030Dec20 HdHd 1100m Fisterra 456k E. Sáez Francisco Saavedra C. Tres Machos 13°
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 HdHd 1400m Fashion Day 468k J. Vega Alberto Pinochet P. Los Toritos
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 HdHd 1300m Pisiako 445k D. Grisales Claudio Alucema G. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 HdHd 1100m Big Primo 418k R. Benavides Jorge A. León E. Primo Hermano
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1000m Wakanda 421k E. Toledo Roberto Jaque P. Orlando Palma Campos
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 HdHd 1000m Nain Eleven 473k M. Morales Alejandro Aguado C. Maitenal
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 HdHd 1000m El Porfiado 430k R. Cisternas Manuel Norambuena Ch. Busta
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 HdHd 1000m Love Touch 447k G. Inostroza Juan Aravena M. Matias Aravena 14°
PAPELON, 06, m (Edgy Diplomat): 21cs. 1° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Thompson Matthews (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Mega, Estados Unidos De América, Estados Unidos De America, Raúl Ovalle U., Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B., 2° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Tobrita, Criadores F.S. de Carreras S.A., 3° Club Hípico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Copa De Oro Viñas De Chile (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), La Copa (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme (G3), Tobrita, 4° El Ensayo - Cristal (G1), Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile 110 Años (G1), XXVI Gran Premio Latinoamericano De Jockey Clubes e Hipódromos (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Domingo 2º.Herrera Martinez (G2).
PARQUE DEL RETIRO, 07, m (Edgy Diplomat): 9cs. 1° Copa De Plata - Italo Traverso P (G1), Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2), Gustavo Rivera Baeza (L), Luis Vera Calderón, Criterium Mayores Television Digital Movistar, Radio Portales, Copa El Mercurio, Nicolás Canessa, 2° Thompson Matthews (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Comite Olímpico De Chile, Polo Sur, Asoc.de Propietarios De Caballos F.S. de Carrera Ag, Agrupacion De Preparadores Sporting, Armada De Chile, Gobierno Regional, Revista Tierra Derecha, San Pedro V Region, 3° El Estreno Nicanor Señoret (G2), Ciudad De Valparaiso, Stud Book - OSAF, 4° Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Ejercito De Chile.
EMIN BAJA, 06, m (El Gran Senor): 6cs. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan.
VITO CORLEONE, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 3cs. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), 4° Gregorio Amunátegui Jordan.
CORNELIO SILA, 08, m (Edgy Diplomat): 12cs. 1° Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Wolf, Alfonso Vial L., Estados Unidos De America, Raúl Ovalle U., Soc. Nacional De Agricultura, Vamos A La Hipica, 2° Copa Jackson (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Jorge Yapur N., Luis Cortes Sepulveda, Prólogo, 3° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Cámara Chilena De La Construcción, Tobrita, 4° El Derby (G1), Criadores Machos (G2), Archi, Raúl Ovalle U..
GIOVANOTTI, 13, m (Great Regent): 18cs. 1° Seleccion De Velocistas (G3), Crisantemo, Italia, Lionel Wodehouse, Saint Oregon, 20 Anos Teletrak Tv, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Provita, Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Jose Maritano, Lionel Wodehouse, 2° Selección de Velocistas (G3), Seleccion De Velocistas (G3), Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Aganador.cl, Diario El Mercurio, Filibustero, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 3° Selección De Velocistas (G3), Yumbel, Lionel Wodehouse, Carlos Aguiar, Valparaiso Sporting Club, Criterium Velocistas, 4° Yumbel, Delegaciones Extranjeras, Diario La Cuarta, El Gomero, Fundacion Mi Casa, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas.
SHACKLETON, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 8cs. 1° Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme Rumbo Al Latinoaméricano (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Julio Serra Bandres, Asoc.de Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carr. A.G., Agustín Gutierrez Gutierrez, 2° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Confederación de la Producción y del Comercio, Televisión Nacional De Chile, Club Hípico de Santiago, Luis Cortés Sepulveda, Soc. Hipódromo Chile, 3° St. Leger (G1), XXVI Gran Premio Latinoamericano De Jockey Clubes e Hipódromos (G1), General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Diario El Mercurio- Agustin Edwards R. (L), Ismael Tocornal, 4° Pedro del Río Talavera (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Preparación-Luis Cousiño S. (L), Club Hípico De Concepción, El Turf.com, Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B..
INDIANA GIRL, 12, h (Indy Dancer): 3cs. 1° José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier (L), 3° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 4° Pecoiquen.
MAGICO GENIAL, 10, m (Edgy Diplomat): 2cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río (G3), 2° Selección De Potrillos (G3).
CRUELLA DEVILLE, 07, h (Seeker's Reward): 2cs. 1° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3), 2° Carlos Palacios Villacampa, 3° Hipodromo De Santa Beatriz (L), 4° Polla De Potrancas (G1).
MACHERANO, 07, m (Confidential Talk): 11cs. 1° Ismael Tocornal L. (L), Bomberos De Chile, Canal 13, Chilevisión, Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, Circulo De Dueños F.s. De Carreras, Soc. Hipódromo Chile, Vamos A La Hipica, I. Municipalidad De Santiago, 2° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Carreras Del 20 (L), Raul Spoerer Carmona y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), Radio Agricultura, 3° Víctor Matetic Fernández (G3), I. Municipalidad De Santiago, Juan Unzurrunzaga N., Saint Oregon, 4° Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Isaac Fischmann Gelfenstein, Alberto Bunster I. Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Héctor Moltedo Chichizola, Nacional Mayores, Armada De Chile, Punch, Vamos A La Hípica, Noruego, Vet.2011 Universidad Mayor Hipodromo Chile.
BAKLAVA, 05, h (Roy): 10cs. 1° Geoffrey Bushell (L), Ejercito De Chile, Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Julio Serra B., Eugenia, Eugenia, 2° Carlos Campino (G2), Chilevisión, Maria Fumata, 4° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Diario La Cuarta, Soc. De Fomento Fabril.
TAXMAN, 07, m (Cryptoclearance): 25cs. 1° Agrupacion De Preparadores Sporting, Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Día Internacional De La Mujer, Diario La Estrella, Diario La Estrella De Valparaiso, Escuela Naval, Radio Festival, 2° Ildefonso Molina F., José Maritano, Rotary Club Valparaiso, 3° 160 Años Cuerpo De Bomberos De Valparaiso, Turf Sport, 4° Club Hipico De Santiago, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, El Sombra, Stud Book De Chile.
TRABAJA BALDECITO, 11, m (Seeker's Reward): 19cs. 1° Yumbel, Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Crystal House, El Gomero, El Gomero, Gilberto Orillac Alfaro, La Red, Diario El Mercurio, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Cafetal, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 2° Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Comité Olímpico De Chile, Diario La Cuarta, Fundación Arturo López Perez, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Criterium Velocistas, Criterium Velocistas, Eugenia, 3° Radio Agricultura, Bromazo, Provita, Carlos Aguiar, Diario El Mercurio, 4° Selección De Velocistas (G3), Lily Pons, Diario La Tercera, República Argentina, Filibustero, Filibustero.
UN BUEN HOMBRE, 13, m (Confidential Talk): 15cs. 1° Oregano, 2° Chango, Club Concepción, Colombotti, ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN, Criadores De F.s De Carreras Maria Luisa Solari Falabella, EJERCITO DE CHILE, 3° Achi Baba, Municipalidad De Hualpen, 4° Luis Subercaseuax E. (L), Saint Mesme, Pié Grande, VALPARAISO SPORTING CLUB, Andres Morande Tocornal, Hugo P. Bourchier.
REYNALDO TERCERO, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 15cs. 1° Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Corporación De Televisión De La Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile, La Red, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, Radio Agricultura, 100º Aniversario Everton S.A., Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Region, Deporte Regional - Radio Agricultura, Gastón Hamel De Souza, 2° Diario La Tercera, Movistar, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Liberty, Mega, Armada De Chile, Cuerpo Consular, Hugo P. Bourchier, 3° Cámara De Diputados, Eugenia, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Navidad, Armada De Chile, Diario La Segunda, Dirección De Fomento Equino y Remonta Del Ejército, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Memo, U.T.F.S.M., 4° Carlos Hirmas Atala, I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Nacion.cl, Asociación De Industrias Metalúrgicas Y Metalmecan, Figurón, Gran Bretaña, San Pedro V Region.
COMPAñERO DE INDIAS, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 13cs. 1° República de Argentina, Republica Federal De Alemania, 2° Club Hipico De Concepción, Ximeno Urenda Z., 3° Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Bendita Pasion, Cia. Sudamericana De Vapores, Hermandad De La Costa - Nao Valparaiso, Ildefonso Molina F., 4° Agrupacion De Preparadores Sporting, Criadores F.s. De Carrera S.a., Viña Ciudad Bella.
ESCIPION AFRICANUS, 13, m (Edgy Diplomat): 12cs. 1° Brick, Galardon, Criterium Mayores, 2° Gustavo Rivera (L), Ismael Tocornal (L), Jorge Inda Guzman, Revista Subieron Bandera, Revista Subieron Bandera, 3° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G3), Julio Prado Amor (L), Wolf, Diario La Segunda, El Gomero, Bell Boy, 4° Alfredo L.s. Jackson (G3), Asociacion De Propietarios F.s. De Carrera A.g.-v Region (L), Carlos Bello Silva, Club Hipico De Santiago, Edmundo Searle Lorca, Nicolas Canessa M..
SIGNORE CORLEONE, 07, m (Jeune Homme): 12cs. 1° Francisco Vial F., Lautaro Moya R., Rotary Club De Santiago, Maipon, 2° Canal 13, Nacional Velocistas, Cam. Nac. De Com. Serv. Y Turismo De Chile, Dir. De Fom. Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, Radio Agricultura, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Sernatur, Sernatur, 3° Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Congreso Nacional, Petit Galeon, Punch, Figurón, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Osvaldo Sepulveda G., 4° Velocidad (G2), Golden Travel, I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, Colectividad Arabe.
RE VIVO, 08, m (Rictorious): 12cs. 1° 149 Años De Historia, 4° Sportiva Italiana.
VISION CLARA, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 12cs. 1° Cia. Sudamericana De Vapores, España, San Jorge, 2° Alex Varela Caballero, Castelnuovo, Ildefonso Molina F., Ximeno Urenda Zegers, 3° Diario La Cuarta, Elección Miss Derby 2011, Escuadrilla Pillan V Región, Hipódromo Chile, Navidad, Quintavisión, 4° Agrupación De Preparadores Sporting, Armada De Chile.
UN BUEN AMIGO, 14, m (Edgy Diplomat): 11cs. 1° Radio Bio Bio, Republica Del Peru, Andres Morande Tocornal, Carlos Rivera Avendano, 2° Pitucazo, Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Aganador.cl, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, 3° Año Nuevo, Bomberos De Chile, Cocoa Beach, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Republica Del Peru, Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez, 4° Fuerza Aerea De Chile (L), Maporal, Monin, Republica Del Peru, Trabajadores De La Hípica.
CACHARPEAGA, 13, m (Hussonet): 11cs. 1° Chesterton, Radio Agricultura, 2° Monin, Radio Cooperativa, Monroe, Monroe, 4° Radio Bio Bio, Lionel Wodehouse.
MEJORANDOLOPRESENT, 10, m (Mons): 11cs. 1° Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc, Tierra Derecha, 2° Asociación De Futbol De Viña, Copa El Mercurio, Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Madrid, Republica De Argentina, Tierra Derecha, 3° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Osaf Marcel Zarour A., Partieron.cl, Principado De Asturias, 4° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Enlatroya.cl, Hermandad De La Costa Nao-Valparaiso.
CORONADO DEL MAR, 05, m (Edgy Diplomat): 11cs. 1° Canal 13, Club De Viña Del Mar, Cuerpo Consular, Gaston Hamel De Souza, Gran Bretaña, 2° Escuadrilla Pillan V Region Aguilas Blancas, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, 3° Canal 13, Club Hípico De Antofagasta, Fernando Couve, Gastón Hamel De Souza, Gran Bretaña, Sindicato De Cuidadores Sporting, 4° CNN Chile, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Yumbel, Inaguración Pista De Arena.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Papelon 14y, M USD $1.065.228
Cornelio Sila 12y, M USD $190.083
Reynaldo Tercero 15y, M USD $158.454
Shackleton 15y, M USD $154.292
Baklava 15y, H USD $135.978
Macherano 13y, M USD $135.577
Trabaja Baldecito 9y, M USD $133.909
Escipion Africanus 7y, M USD $122.450
Giovanotti 7y, M USD $114.320
Parque Del Retiro 13y, C USD $96.450
Signore Corleone 13y, M USD $93.518
Gran Rosquero 14y, M USD $92.059
Bucefalo Magno 13y, M USD $89.449
Un Buen Hombre 7y, M USD $85.805
Wynn 15y, M USD $81.488
Taxman 13y, M USD $81.333
Emin Baja 14y, M USD $80.346
Un Buen Amigo 6y, M USD $77.585
Escapinni 10y, M USD $77.558
Cacharpeaga 7y, C USD $76.677
Vito Corleone 15y, M USD $70.203
Apolo de Belvedere 7y, C USD $67.121
Filipo Bruneleschi 9y, C USD $66.852
Spleen 11y, C USD $65.121
Señora Magdalena 9y, H USD $61.500
Menandro 15y, C USD $60.600
Maragato 9y, M USD $60.042
Mister Goren 12y, M USD $57.380
Madame Tussaud 11y, H USD $55.793
Coronado del Mar 15y, M USD $55.643
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Aureliano Pertile 5y, M USD $4.653
Bremont 4y, M USD $3.166
El Gran Maguro 5y, M USD $2.982
Alan 6y, M USD $2.317
Wild World 3y, C USD $2.055
Scarlet Pimpernel 7y, H USD $1.321
Escipion Africanus 7y, M USD $1.306
Crimson Storm 4y, C USD $776
Rosa Romanica 6y, H USD $571
Real Alcázar 6y, M USD $204
Varanasi 5y, C USD $200
Wakanda 3y, H USD $183
Leon Felipe 4y, M USD $62
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Giovanotti 7y, M 6 32,0
Un Buen Amigo 6y, M 6 24,2
Mono Pituco 4y, M 4 23,1
Al Mundial 8y, M 3 21,9
Escipion Africanus 7y, M 5 21,9
Moonrise Kingdom 5y, M 5 20,6
Un Buen Hombre 7y, M 12 19,8
El Pinturita 6y, M 9 15,8
Aureliano Pertile 5y, M 12 14,9
Capitán Luna 4y, M 2 14,9
Crimson Storm 4y, C 9 14,7
Gonzales Ganoza 5y, M 1 13,5
Pagliaccio 4y, C 13 12,4
La Pitti 5y, H 9 12,2
Pampero Facundo 5y, M 16 12,1
Cacharpeaga 7y, C 6 12,0
Summer Royal 5y, M 11 11,6
Pisiako 6y, M 9 10,8
Nieto Del Rio 5y, C 18 10,2
La Puntito 5y, H 10 9,9
Negro Hermoso 7y, M 20 9,6
Fashion Day 4y, H 8 9,6
Apolo de Belvedere 7y, C 21 9,5
Varanasi 5y, C 17 9,4
Leon Felipe 4y, M 25 9,0
Maxi Jesus 5y, C 13 8,5
El Gran Maguro 5y, M 11 7,6
Gran Goku 5y, M 11 7,4
Mettmann 6y, M 3 7,4
Wilfredo Black 6y, M 11 7,3
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Un Buen Amigo 6y, M , Win.S.á. Edgy Diplomat 1° Cl, Carlos Rivera Avendano ( 15Feb2015Feb20, 4.200.000, 6f, 1.11.84, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Cl, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat ( 26Sep2026Sep20, 879.000, 6f, 1.11.32, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Escipion Africanus 7y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Edgy Diplomat 3° Cl, El Gomero ( 21Jan2121Jan21, 936.000, 1 3/16m, 1.59.79, HCHHipódromo Chile )
4° Cl, Club Hipico De Santiago ( 12Nov2012Nov20, 435.000, 1m, 1.37.99, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Giovanotti 7y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Great Regent 3° Cl (G3), Selección De Velocistas ( 19Dec2019Dec20, 552.000, 5f, 0.58.53, HCHHipódromo Chile )
3° Cl, Lionel Wodehouse ( 2Feb202Feb20, 780.000, 5f, 0.55.56, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Un Buen Hombre 7y, M , Win.S.á. Confidential Talk 2° Cl, Colombotti ( 27Aug2027Aug20, 375.000, 1m, 1.36.41, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
3° Cl, Achi Baba ( 15Sep2015Sep20, 225.000, 7 1/2f, 1.27.43, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
Bremont 4y, M , Win. More Royal 1° Hd ( 23Jan2123Jan21, 1.800.000, 6f, 1.14.20, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Hd ( 2Jan212Jan21, 492.000, 6f, 1.13.53, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Alan 6y, M , Win. Jeune Homme 1° Hd ( 21Jan2121Jan21, 1.660.000, 5f, 0.58.99, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 22Oct2022Oct20, 1.380.000, 5f, 1.00.10, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Wild World 3y, C , Win. Powerscourt 1° Cd ( 20Jan2120Jan21, 1.500.000, 6f, 1.17.84, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
3° Cd ( 18Nov2018Nov20, 250.000, 5 1/2f, 1.10.98, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Aureliano Pertile 5y, M , Pl.S.á. Edgy Diplomat 1° Hd ( 16Jan2116Jan21, 3.420.000, 1 3/16m, 2.03.00, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 17Dec2017Dec20, 2.480.000, 1 3/16m, 2.03.39, HCHHipódromo Chile )
El Gran Maguro 5y, M , Win. Scat Daddy 1° Hd ( 9Jan219Jan21, 1.800.000, 6f, 1.15.11, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 7Mar207Mar20, 2.000.000, 6f, 1.12.75, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Scarlet Pimpernel 7y, H , Win. Dushyantor 1° Hd ( 6Jan216Jan21, 920.000, 5f, 0.58.17, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 25Nov2025Nov20, 920.000, 5f, 0.57.46, VSCValparaiso Sporting )