rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

More Than Ready (1997) USA

Southern Halo (Halo) out of Woodman's Girl by Woodman
Colt Dark Bay 24 yo - April 4, 1997


Southern Halo
1983 (USA)
Halo 1969
Northern Sea 1974
Woodman's Girl
1990 (USA)
Woodman 1983
Becky Be Good 1981


Next entries

WO Today 14:15 ClmClm 1600m Am Prepared K. Nicholls Edwin F. Knight Edwin Knight F.
BTP 24sep2124Sep21 14:05 ClmClm 1600m Clear to Close E. Dominguez Elis Roque Elis Roque
AP 24sep2124Sep21 17:03 ClmClm 1000m On the Muscle E. Gallardo Earl W. Hughes Earl Hughes W.
ARP 24sep2124Sep21 15:05 ClmClm 1100m Xingfu J. Cruz Juan Chavez Manuel Chavez
AP 24sep2124Sep21 17:33 AocAoc 1600m Kobla Mas R. Bowen Michael Stidham Audrey Otto F.
PRX 25sep2125Sep21 13:26 MswMsw 1400m My Cousin Rich R. Santana, Jr. Juan C. Vazquez Bing Cherry Racing, Inc.
EMD 25sep2125Sep21 21:20 ClmClm 1300m More Honor A. Anaya Robert Baze Dawn Spillman
AP 25sep2125Sep21 14:25 ClmClm 1300m Splash for Gold S. Camacho, Jr. Ingrid Mason Muddy Waters Stables LLC
AP 25sep2125Sep21 17:42 ClmClm 1600m Morethansoultitle E. Baird Larry Rivelli Sweet Pea Stable (Emily North) and Down the Stretch Racing Stables, Inc. (Larry Rivelli)
Last Results

BTP 22sep2122Sep21 AocAoc 1200m Vintage Ready
G. Lagunes Eric R. Reed Jerry Jamgotchian
SSI 22sep2122Sep21 HdHd 1400m Rockin Ready 528k E. Ortega Pablo P. Sahagián Haras La Valkiria
PID 21sep2121Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Hard Target
S. Spieth William D. Cowans Michael Foster A.
FE 20sep2120Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Four Knights
K. Johnson Mark Fournier Fournier, Mark, Leith, Scott Andrew and Spada, Craig
IND 20sep2120Sep21 MswMsw 1000m More Memories
S. Bermudez Thomas M. Amoss Maggi Moss
MNR 20sep2120Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Halfy A. Flores J. E. Shilling J. Edwin Shilling
SWF 19sep2119Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Archrival
S. Larsen Gilbert W. Ecoffey Gilbert Ecoffey W.
MNR 19sep2119Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Sea My Moves
A. Bendezu Jerold L. Gammon Norman Bishop
WO 19sep2119Sep21 G1G1 1600m Ready for the Lady
K. Nicholls Roger L. Attfield Charles Fipke E.
WO 19sep2119Sep21 G1G1 1600m Ready Lady
E. Wilson Roger L. Attfield Charles Fipke E.
BEL 19sep2119Sep21 MclMcl 1700m Readyseekgo
J. Samuel Jena M. Antonucci Antonucci, Jena M., Rosen, Fred, Madden, Timothy and Bradshaw, Randy 10°
AP 18sep2118Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Morethansoultitle E. Baird Larry Rivelli Sweet Pea Stable (Emily North) and Down the Stretch Racing Stables, Inc. (Larry Rivelli)
BEL 18sep2118Sep21 MswMsw 1700m So Enchanting
I. Ortiz, Chad C. Brown Brant, Peter M. and e Five Racing Thoroughbreds
BEL 18sep2118Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Slipstream
D. Davis Christophe Clement Jump Sucker Stable
BEL 18sep2118Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Necromancer
K. Carmouche Bruce N. Levine Bebbs Racing
WO 18sep2118Sep21 AlwAlw 1400m Ready Hero
K. Kimura Kevin Attard Derek Chin
RP 17sep2117Sep21 MswMsw 1400m More Romance
D. Cabrera Ron Moquett Harry Rosenblum T.
WO 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Downy Boy
D. Fukumoto Daniel J. Vella Track West Racing Inc., Whalen, D., McCrea, F., Wall, G. and Lindsay, J.
CD 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Ginny B M. Mena Bernard S. Flint L. T. B., Inc. and Childers, Miles
LRC 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Pasito J. Espinoza Steve Knapp Bassett or Knapp
BEL 17sep2117Sep21 1200m Caldee M. Franco Brad H. Cox Shortleaf Stable, Inc.
AP 17sep2117Sep21 WclWcl 1600m Chapel Barn
J. Felix Eduardo Rodriguez Ismael Thoroughbreds, LLC
BTP 17sep2117Sep21 MclMcl 1000m Talk Dirty
G. Lagunes Eric R. Reed Jerry Jamgotchian
TDN 16sep2116Sep21 AlwAlw 1200m Ready My Way
D. Haldar Ray Vernino Juana Lopez
PID 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Quartermaster
P. Morales W. J. Bourke Della Rose Stables and Bourke, W. John
DEL 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Ready Reward
J. Rodriguez William Dowling Kiplin Hall
GP 16sep2116Sep21 MclMcl 1000m Bad Gus J. Rios Antonio Sano Imaginary Stables
BTP 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Clear to Close I. Ayala Elis Roque Elis Roque
CBY 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Soul Ready
Q. Hamilton Robertino Diodoro Empire Racing Stables, LLC (Jason Bullard)
RP 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Credit Enhancement
R. Vazquez Federico Villafranco Danny R. Caldwell
DEL 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Better With Age
S. Spanabel Sandra Matier Henry Hinkle
FE 14sep2114Sep21 1900m Ready At Dawn
M. Buchanan Daryl G. Ezra Double Blooded Stables
IND 13sep2113Sep21 AocAoc 1700m Rupp N Ready
E. Morales Helen Pitts 100% Racing Stable LLC
PRM 13sep2113Sep21 MclMcl 1100m Princess Vita
K. Jordan Lynn Chleborad Poindexter Thoroughbreds LLC
MNR 13sep2113Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Alpha Dog
G. Lagunes Eric R. Reed Brumley, Jerry S. and Reed, Kay
KD 12sep2112Sep21 1300m Koala Princess
J. Rosario Arnaud Delacour Runnymede, P.J. Callahan & C. Zinkhan
KD 12sep2112Sep21 AocAoc 1300m Dressed J. Rosario Wayne M. Catalano Eclipse Thoroughbred Partners
LAD 12sep2112Sep21 SocSoc 1300m Dream Halo
K. Smith Casey D. Clark Walpole Racing, LLC
EMD 12sep2112Sep21 ClmClm 1200m More Honor A. Cruz Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West
LRL 12sep2112Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Sassy Babe
C. Marquez Cathal A. Lynch Norah B Stable, LLC
KD 12sep2112Sep21 AlwAlw 1400m Tetella J. Rosario Brad H. Cox Ilium Stables, LLC
KD 12sep2112Sep21 AlwAlw 1400m Madame Ready
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Heiligbrodt, L. William, Heiligbrodt, Corinne, Madaket Stables LLC and Spendthrift Farm LLC
KD 12sep2112Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Mr Matuschek
J. Rocco, Jr. Kelsey Danner John Fike A.
MTH 12sep2112Sep21 ShpShp 2200m Inconvenient Facts
C. Hernandez Dennis S. Kendall, Jr. Richard Zaborowski
WO 11sep2111Sep21 AlwAlw 1000m Magical Soul
J. Stein Pat Parente Copper Water Thoroughbred Company Ltd.
MTH 11sep2111Sep21 1000m Readyforprimetime
D. Davis Jeremiah C. Englehart Robert Marzilli
EVD 11sep2111Sep21 SocSoc 1500m Lafitte's Fleet
D. Saenz Howard Alonzo J. Patrick Lee Racing LLC
KD 11sep2111Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Fierce Debate
C. Landeros Mark E. Casse Tracy Farmer
LRL 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Double Happiness
H. Karamanos Mary E. Eppler Dream Maker Racing
GP 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Benefactor
M. Meneses Gary G. Jackson Gary Jackson G.
PRM 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Breakin Daylight
A. Pusac Fred J. Falldorf No Empty Seat Stable
BTP 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Clear to Close L. Batista Antonio Meraz Antonio Meraz
AP 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1700m On the Muscle E. Gallardo Earl W. Hughes Earl Hughes W.
ARP 9sep219Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Xingfu H. Herrera Juan Chavez Westbrook Stables, LLC
IND 9sep219Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Private Road
R. Prescott James T. Spicer Twin Hopes Farm, LLC (Helen Andrews) and James T. Spicer
KD 9sep219Sep21 1700m Witez C. Landeros Ian R. Wilkes Mary Ann Charlston
KD 9sep219Sep21 MswMsw 1300m Rule the Empire
J. Graham Jason Barkley NBS Stable 10°
KD 8sep218Sep21 StrStr 1300m Volubile M. Mena Thomas Drury, Jr. Brett Bresser
KD 8sep218Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Cailin Diana
T. Gaffalione Brendan P. Walsh George Chris Coleman
KD 8sep218Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Already Charming
F. Geroux Brad H. Cox Godolphin, LLC
SAR 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Consumer Spending
M. Franco Chad C. Brown Klaravich Stables, Inc.
CBY 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Bruce's Girl
A. Quinonez Joel Berndt Lothenbach Stables, Inc.
BKF 6sep216Sep21 1300m Archrival
D. Leeds Gilbert W. Ecoffey Gilbert Ecoffey W.
PRX 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1300m My Cousin Rich J. Gonzalez Juan C. Vazquez Bing Cherry Racing, Inc.
KD 6sep216Sep21 1600m On Thin Ice
T. Gaffalione Mark E. Casse D. J. Stable LLC
AP 5sep215Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Splash for Gold S. Camacho, Jr. Ingrid Mason Muddy Waters Stables LLC
KD 5sep215Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Pammy's Ready
J. Rosario Wesley A. Ward Rockingham Ranch
MNR 5sep215Sep21 MswMsw 1000m Halfy A. Flores J. E. Shilling J. Shilling Edwin
SAR 5sep215Sep21 StrStr 1600m Evidence Based
M. Franco Jorge R. Abreu Robert Photos
SAR 5sep215Sep21 AlwAlw 1100m Halpert F. Geroux Jeremiah C. Englehart Drown, Jeff
WO 4sep214Sep21 SocSoc 1800m Downy Boy
D. Fukumoto Daniel J. Vella Track West Racing Inc., Whalen, D., McCrea, F., Wall, G. and Lindsay, J.
SAR 4sep214Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Crowded Trade
J. Castellano Chad C. Brown Klaravich Stables, Inc.
WO 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1300m Saskatchewan
A. Gallardo Kevin Attard Blue Heaven Farm and Attard, Kevin
WO 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1300m Absolutist
G. Boulanger Alexander F. McPherson Kick On Racing
SAR 3sep213Sep21 ClmClm 1400m No Que No
R. Santana, Jr. Fausto Gutierrez St. George Stable LLC
SAR 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1800m Federalist Papers
I. Ortiz, Chad C. Brown Klaravich Stables, Inc.
SAR 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Bubble Rock
I. Ortiz, Brad H. Cox Shortleaf Stable, Inc.
TIM 3sep213Sep21 MclMcl 1300m Guapa Chica
F. Pinero Linda L. Albert Not The 1 Stable, Inc
SAR 3sep213Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Catch That Party
J. Ortiz Jeremiah C. Englehart Collinsworth Thoroughbred Racing LLC
DMR 3sep213Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Scabbard A. Cedillo Jonathan Wong MJVET Stables or Hagen
ELP 3sep213Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Agog J. Graham Jason Barkley NBS Stable
CBY 2sep212Sep21 AocAoc 1000m Soul Ready
K. Lopez Robertino Diodoro Empire Racing Stables, LLC (Nauni Manty - Receiver)
SAR 2sep212Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Cabana Time
J. Alvarado Dale L. Romans Baron, Robert J. and Clark, Scott
SSI 1sep211Sep21 CdCd 1400m Rockin Ready 518k P. Carrizo Pablo P. Sahagián Haras La Valkiria
ASD 1sep211Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Cimpl Man
S. Chickeness Steve Keplin, Jr. Drop'en Racing
FAN 31aug2131Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Killeen J. Molina, Jr. Ralph Martinez Charles W. Ritter
PID 31aug2131Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Quartermaster
P. Morales W. J. Bourke Della Rose Stables and Bourke, W. John
ASD 30aug2130Aug21 ClmClm 1200m More Than Stature
J. Carreno Jared Brown Donald, Ira J. and Kachur, Kane
LAD 29aug2129Aug21 AlwAlw 1400m Dream Halo
K. Smith Casey D. Clark Walpole Racing, LLC
EMD 29aug2129Aug21 ClmClm 1200m More Honor J. Gutierrez Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West
WO 29aug2129Aug21 MswMsw 1400m Ready for the Lady
K. Nicholls Roger L. Attfield Charles Fipke E.
DMR 29aug2129Aug21 AocAoc 1600m Ready Soul
F. Prat Philip D'Amato Old Bones Racing Stable, LLC, Slam Dunk Racing and Nentwig, Michael
SAR 29aug2129Aug21 MclMcl 1100m Partner's Hope
J. Castellano Linda Rice Linda Rice
ELP 29aug2129Aug21 AlwAlw 1100m Madame Ready
B. Hernandez, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Heiligbrodt, L. William, Heiligbrodt, Corinne, Madaket Stables LLC and Spendthrift Farm LLC
SAR 29aug2129Aug21 AocAoc 1600m Made You Look
T. Gaffalione Philip A. Bauer Rigney Racing, LLC
ELP 29aug2129Aug21 AlwAlw 1100m Ursulina J. Leparoux Patrick Huffman Polk, Jr., Hiram C. and Galandiuk, Susan
RUI 29aug2129Aug21 MclMcl 1100m Keaton L. Rodriguez Simon J. Buechler Danna Buechler
SAR 29aug2129Aug21 StrStr 1700m Count Down
I. Ortiz, Rudy R. Rodriguez La Marca Stable 12°
WO 28aug2128Aug21 MswMsw 1400m Ready Lady
A. Gallardo Roger L. Attfield Charles Fipke E.
DEL 28aug2128Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Better With Age
S. Spanabel Sandra Matier Henry Hinkle
PRM 28aug2128Aug21 MclMcl 1100m Princess Vita
K. Jordan Lynn Chleborad Poindexter Thoroughbreds LLC
AP 28aug2128Aug21 1400m Plus Chic
C. Roman Michele Boyce S. D. Brilie, Ltd. Partnership
AP 28aug2128Aug21 AocAoc 1000m Well Told
R. Bowen Eoin G. Harty Nelson McMakin
SAR 28aug2128Aug21 AlwAlw 1700m Sparkling Sky
R. Santana, Jr. Horacio DePaz Schwartz, Barry, K.
MTH 28aug2128Aug21 1700m Inconvenient Facts
C. Hernandez Dennis S. Kendall, Jr. Richard Zaborowski
GP 28aug2128Aug21 MclMcl 1600m More Adventurous
L. Panici David Fawkes New, Sandra, Haberman, Aaron and Ball, Katherine G.
FER 27aug2127Aug21 ClmClm 1000m Chris Is Ready
H. Herrera Sergio Ledezma Daniel A. Cassella
FAN 27aug2127Aug21 AocAoc 1600m Ready Seeker
J. Molina, Jr. D. K. Ackerman Charles Fipke E.
AP 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Chapel Barn
J. Felix Eduardo Rodriguez Ismael Thoroughbreds, LLC
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Bourbon in May
T. Gaffalione Michael J. Maker Paradise Farms Corp. and Staudacher, David
DMR 26aug2126Aug21 MclMcl 1800m Moore Street Wise
T. McCarthy Patrick Gallagher Patrick Gallagher
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 1600m Love and Money
L. Saez Cherie DeVaux Lael Stables
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Obsessed J. Samuel Edward J. DeLauro Eleven Stars Racing Stables 11°
AP 25aug2125Aug21 MclMcl 1600m Ready At Midnight
E. Perez Terry R. Young Terry Young R.
SAR 25aug2125Aug21 MswMsw 1100m Partner's Hope
L. Saez Linda Rice Linda Rice
UNI, 14, h (Dansili): 7cs. 1° First Lady S. (G1), First Lady S. Presented by UK HealthCare (G1), TVG Breeders Cup Mile (G1), Fasig-Tipton De La Rose S., Matriarch S., Noble Damsel S., Perfect Sting S., 3° Fourstardave H. (G1), Just a Game S. (G1).
RUSHING FALL, 15, h (Forestry): 7cs. 1° Coolmore Jenny Wiley S. (G1), Diana S. (G1), Longines Just a Game S. (G1), Beaugay S. (G3), Coolmore Jenny Wiley S., Lake Placid S., Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. presented by Lanes End, 2° Diana S. (G1), Makers Mark Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Turf (G1), 4° First Lady S. (G1).
HIT THE ROAD, 17, m (U S Ranger): 6cs. 1° Frank E. Kilroe Mile S. (G1), Thunder Road S. (G3), Runhappy Oceanside S., Zuma Beach S., 3° Del Mar Mile S. (G2), 4° Cecil B. DeMille S. (G3).
SAY THE WORD, 15, m (Giant's Causeway): 5cs. 1° Northern Dancer Turf S. Presented by Pattison (G1), Elkhorn S. (G2), 2° Shoemaker Mile S. (G1), San Luis Rey S. (G3), 3° Hollywood Turf Cup S. (G2), King Edward S. (G2), Singspiel S. (G3), 4° Durham Cup S. (G3), Red Bank S. (G3).
MORE THAN WORDS, 14, m (Silver Planet): 10cs. Campeón en Pasto. 1° Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (G2), Baldomero Aspíllaga (G3), Miguel A. Checa Eguiguren (G3), Pedro García Miró (G3), Laredo (L), 2° Ciudad de Lima (G2), Baldomero Aspíllaga (G3), Pedro García Miró (G3), Santorin - Augusto Maggiolo Cavenecia (G3), Batalla de Tarapacá (L), Coronel Francisco Bolognesi (L), 3° Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (G2), Presidente De La República (G2), 4° Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (G2).
DIXIE READY, 06, h (Dixieland Band): 9cs. 1° Los Criadores - Copa Dr. Nestor Raul Tartaglia (G2), Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco (G3), Jockey Club De Rosario (L), 2° Arturo A. Bullrich (G3), 4° Joaquin V. Maqueda (G3).
CATHOLIC BOY, 15, m (Bernardini): 3cs. 1° Dixie S. (G2), Belmont Derby Invitational S., Runhappy Travers S. Presented by NYRA Bets, 2° Suburban S. (G2), 4° Knickerbocker S. (G2).
SELFLESSLY, 17, h (Grand Slam): 2cs. 1° Miss Grillo S. (G2), Lake George S. (G3).
TITLE READY, 15, m (Monarchos): 3cs. 1° Louisiana S. (G3), 2° Discovery S., Evangeline Mile S., Stymie S., 3° Hagyard Fayette S. (G2), Indiana Derby, Steve Sexton Mile S..
WINNING ENVELOPE, 16, h (Badge of Silver): 4cs. 1° Jersey Lilly Turf S., 2° Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint S. (G3), Lady Canterbury S., 3° Hatoof S., Indiana Grand S., Pan Zareta S., Tom Benson Memorial S., Unbridled Sidney S., 4° Nelson J. Menard Memorial S., Suncoast S., Tom Benson Memorial S. Presented by Dixie Beer.
AMERICAN GIANT, 17, h (Giant's Causeway): 4cs. 1° Cellars Shiraz S., Juvenile Fillies Turf S., 4° Wait a While S..
ROY H, 12, m (Elusive Quality): 3cs. 1° Palos Verdes S., Santa Anita Sprint Championship S., TwinSpires Breeders Cup Sprint.
MAGIC DANCE, 17, h (Distorted Humor): 3cs. 1° Debutante S., 3° Adirondack S. (G2).
CRAFTY AND READY, 17, m (Giant's Causeway): 2cs. 1° Dye Job Sprint.
KOALA PRINCESS, 19, h (Lonhro): 2cs. 1° Ainsworth S..
READY TO REPEAT, 18, m (Giant's Causeway): 2cs. 1° Victoria S., 2° Summer S. (G1), 3° Soaring Free S..
JUSTA LADY, 13, h (Pulpit): 2cs. 1° Richard R. Scherer Memorial S..
CREDIT RIVER, 18, m (Tactical Cat): Ganador. 1° Ontario Racing S..
SPANISH HARLEM, 14, h (Fusaichi Pegasus): Ganadora. 1° Barely Even S., 2° Wasted Tears S..
Rio Machangara, 10, m (Formal Gold): 8cs. 4° Pedro García Miró (G3).
Rodchenko, 10, m (Tabasco Cat): 6cs. 3° Fuerza Aérea del Perú, Policía Nacional del Perú, 4° República de Ecuador.
Benefactor, 14, m (Street Sense): 4cs. 3° Mr. Prospector S., 4° Claiming Crown Rapid Transit S..
Readyforprimetime, 16, m (Gone West): 4cs. 3° Duncan F. Kenner S., Lucky Coin S..
More Ice, 16, m (Tapit): 4cs. 3° California Derby, Eddie Logan S., El Camino Real Derby.
Steady Earner, 16, m (Arch): 4cs. 4° Armed Forces S..
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Say the Word
6y, C USD $303.126
More Than Words 8y, M USD $178.491
Oceans of Love
5y, H USD $173.168
Dixie Ready 16y, H USD $116.581
Ready to Repeat
3y, C USD $99.567
Downy Boy
6y, C USD $86.608
Four Knights
6y, C USD $82.458
Ready Soul
4y, M USD $81.880
Am Prepared 5y, C USD $73.176
Magical Soul
3y, H USD $61.058
Credit River
3y, M USD $57.205
Ready Hero
3y, M USD $40.106
Sea My Moves
6y, H USD $35.000
Modelo Top
15y, H USD $28.847
Whydah 15y, H USD $28.183
Ready Lady
2y, H USD $27.132
Sahara Breeze
6y, H USD $24.805
Nylons 15y, H USD $24.508
Rayready 7y, C USD $23.812
Rodchenko 12y, M USD $21.922
Wild N Ready
6y, H USD $21.576
Free And Ready
16y, H USD $20.747
Rio Machangara 12y, M USD $18.698
Ready and Perfect
6y, H USD $18.643
More Than Stature
5y, C USD $18.232
Ready At Dawn
3y, C USD $17.880
Steady Earner
5y, M USD $16.358
Morethanafantasy
16y, H USD $16.117
Maritime Breeze
5y, H USD $14.427
Dance Ready
7y, H USD $13.382
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Magical Soul
3y, H USD $61.058
Ready Hero
3y, M USD $35.907
Ready Lady
2y, H USD $27.132
Downy Boy
6y, C USD $24.039
Oceans of Love
5y, H USD $13.046
Am Prepared 5y, C USD $9.733
Ready for the Lady
2y, M USD $9.038
Ready At Dawn
3y, C USD $8.489
Cimpl Man
9y, C USD $7.094
Crafty and Ready
4y, M USD $3.974
Readyforprimetime
5y, M USD $3.860
More Is More
3y, H USD $3.250
Saskatchewan
3y, M USD $1.338
Rockin Ready 7y, H USD $1.023
Mukulwitz
4y, M USD $970
More Than Stature
5y, C USD $700
Koto 3y, H USD $521
Four Knights
6y, C USD $414
Absolutist
3y, M USD $255
Coasting Away
4y, H USD $243
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Rushing Fall 6y, H 1 67,5
Hit the Road 4y, M 4 59,8
Uni 7y, H 2 56,8
Koala Princess
2y, H 2 51,5
Say the Word
6y, C 8 45,2
Crowded Trade
3y, M 6 37,5
Ready A. P.
2y, H 2 37,0
Scabbard 4y, C 9 36,4
Magic Dance
4y, H 2 34,9
Love and Money
3y, H 3 33,3
On Thin Ice
2y, M 2 33,3
Plus Chic
2y, H 2 33,3
Ready Lady
2y, H 2 33,3
Selflessly
4y, H 2 32,8
Caldee 3y, H 7 32,3
Ready for Change
4y, H 6 29,6
Thanks Mr. Eidson
4y, C 10 29,5
Credit River
3y, M 1 27,9
Crafty and Ready
4y, M 7 26,1
Agog 3y, H 10 25,4
More Than Words 8y, M 2 24,9
Witez 4y, H 8 23,7
Readyforprimetime
5y, M 7 23,5
Sparkling Sky
4y, H 2 21,2
Chaps 6y, C 1 19,7
Bourbon in May
5y, M 5 18,1
Releasethethunder
5y, C 9 17,7
K P All Systems Go
4y, M 3 17,0
Sir Truebadour
5y, C 10 16,9
Magical Soul
3y, H 9 16,7
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Hit the Road 4y, M , Win.S.á.G1. U S Ranger 1° Cl (G1), Frank E. Kilroe Mile S. ( 6Mar216Mar21, 240.000, 1m, 01.34.48, SASanta Anita Park )
1° Cl (G3), Thunder Road S. ( 6Feb216Feb21, 60.000, 1m, 01.33.35, SASanta Anita Park )
Say the Word
6y, C , Win.S.á.G1. Giant's Causeway 1° Cl (G1), Northern Dancer Turf S. Presented by Pattison ( 18Oct2018Oct20, 163.772, 1 1/2m, 02.29.87, WOWoodbine )
1° Cl (G2), Elkhorn S. ( 17Apr2117Apr21, 120.000, 1 1/2m, 02.28.26, KEEKeeneland )
Uni 7y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Dansili 1° Cl (G1), First Lady S. Presented by UK HealthCare ( 3Oct203Oct20, 210.000, 1m, 01.34.90, KEEKeeneland )
Title Ready
6y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Monarchos 1° Cl (G3), Louisiana S. ( 16Jan2116Jan21, 77.500, 1 1/16m, 01.44.27, FGFair Grounds )
3° Cl (G2), Hagyard Fayette S. ( 10Oct2010Oct20, 20.000, 1 1/8m, 01.50.71, KEEKeeneland )
Koala Princess
2y, H , Win.S.á. Lonhro 1° Cl, Ainsworth S. ( 12Sep2112Sep21, 291.400, 6 1/2f, 01.15.25, KDKentucky downs )
1° Msw ( 21Aug2121Aug21, 33.000, 5 1/2f, 01.03.11, MTHMonmouth Park )
American Giant
4y, H , Win.S.á. Giant's Causeway 1° Cl, Cellars Shiraz S. ( 7Nov207Nov20, 35.340, 1m, 01.38.37, GPWGulfstream Park West )
Caldee 3y, H , Pl.S.á.G2. Harlan's Holiday 1° Aoc ( 28May2128May21, 50.600, 1m, 01.34.36, BELBelmont Park )
4° Aoc ( 29Apr2129Apr21, 5.520, 1 1/16m, 01.42.18, BELBelmont Park )
Archrival
4y, C , Pl.S.á. Tapit 2° Soc ( 11Jun2111Jun21, 1.226, 6 1/2f, 01.21.00, EDREnergy downs 307 horse racing )
1° Mcl ( 24Oct2024Oct20, 4.443, 6f, 01.11.59, RPRemington Park )
Plus Chic
2y, H , Pl.S.á. Joyeux Danseur 4° Cl, Arlington-Washington Lassie S. ( 28Aug2128Aug21, 4.320, 7f, 01.25.53, APArlington )
1° Msw ( 1Aug211Aug21, 18.000, 5f, 00.58.57, APArlington )
Crowded Trade
3y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Jump Start 2° Cl (G3), Gotham S. ( 6Mar216Mar21, 60.000, 1m, 01.38.70, AQUAqueduct )
3° Cl (G2), Amsterdam S. ( 1Aug211Aug21, 24.000, 6 1/2f, 01.15.46, SARSaratoga )