rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Tonalist (2011) USA

Tapit (Pulpit) out of Settling Mist by Pleasant Colony
Colt Bay 10 yo - February 11, 2011


Tapit
2001 (USA)
Pulpit 1994
Tap Your Heels 1996
Settling Mist
1999 (USA)
Pleasant Colony 1978
Toll Fee 1985


Next entries

RP Today 22:23 AlwAlw 1600m Tonaltalitarian A. Triana Jr. Scott E. Young Cimarron TTT Farms LLC
WO Today 13:42 MclMcl 1000m Mi Tormenta J. Crawford Ross Armata Erlindi Hyka
CMR 24sep2124Sep21 17:00 MclMcl 1200m La Ecuacion I. Rodriguez Eric A. Betancourt Willie Racing (Willie Concepcion Melend)
GP 24sep2124Sep21 14:00 MclMcl 1600m Dolce Aprile M. Vasquez Antonio Sano Cairoli Racing Stable and Magic Stables LLC
LAM 24sep2124Sep21 18:00 ClmClm 1200m Antioka G. de Jesus Marciano Ponce Ramos Cuadra J-A
CD 24sep2124Sep21 16:22 MswMsw 1700m Tone It Up J. Graham Ingrid Mason Ronnie Edmonson and Rhonda Eberts
CD 24sep2124Sep21 15:18 MclMcl 1200m Better Tone J. Graham Thomas M. Amoss Craig Singer B.
PRX 25sep2125Sep21 11ª 17:02 G1G1 1700m Allworthy F. Geroux Saffie A. Joseph, Jr. Slam Dunk Racing, Joseph, Jr., Saffie A., Damen, Daniel and Damico, Dominique
BEL 25sep2125Sep21 16:10 AocAoc 1800m Shamrocket D. Davis Todd A. Pletcher Donegal Racing
GP 25sep2125Sep21 12ª 18:12 MclMcl 1600m Tonala C. Lugo Alfredo Cazares Medina, Ramiro R. and Cazares, Alfredo
RP 25sep2125Sep21 22:23 MswMsw 1600m Xylophone L. Rodriguez Mindy J. Willis Mindy J. Willis
DEL 25sep2125Sep21 16:45 1700m Tonal Verse C. Cedeno H. G. Motion Heights Stable
GP 25sep2125Sep21 14:21 MclMcl 1600m The Twins Sneakers M. Meneses Happy Alter Alter's Racing Stable, Inc.
PRX 25sep2125Sep21 13ª 18:20 1700m Saint Marco R. Rosado Margaret Alexander Margaret Alexander
Last Results

LRL 19sep2119Sep21 SocSoc 1700m Toned Up H. Karamanos Timothy A. Hills Sea Gull Capital
SWF 19sep2119Sep21 1200m Avabell J. Virgen Skyler Greene Samantha Scheffler
LRC 19sep2119Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Set the Tone
W. Barnett Jeffrey Metz Steve Haahr
GP 19sep2119Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Causalistic
L. Reyes Diane D. Morici Mastic Beach Racing
GG 18sep2118Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Pour On the Cole
C. Martinez Steven Specht The Robert McCabe Family Trust
LRL 18sep2118Sep21 MclMcl 1200m Click to Confirm
R. Montanez Brittany Russell The Elkstone Group LLC
LAM 18sep2118Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Fabreyyer
J. Rodriguez Ariel Ovidio Cardenas Penagos Cuadra Branchi
EMD 18sep2118Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Aquinas J. Gutierrez Jeffrey Metz Haahr, Letha and Haahr, Steve
RP 18sep2118Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Theodosius
S. Elliott Mindy J. Willis John Rigney, Mindy J. Willis, Kenneth Perry and Steve Bragg
CD 18sep2118Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Belafonte
R. Bejarano Thomas Humphries Thomas Humphries 10°
BEL 17sep2117Sep21 MswMsw 2000m Megayacht
D. Davis Christophe Clement Robert S. Evans
BEL 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Tapalist R. Vazquez Robertino Diodoro Flying P Stable
LRL 17sep2117Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Princess Teruko
J. Rodriguez Kelly Rubley Robert Evans S.
PEN 17sep2117Sep21 AocAoc 1700m Great Camanoe
R. Chiappe Phil Schoenthal Gordon-Moore, Gillian, Gordon, David, Kubeck, Dennis, and Jeram Stables, Corp.
CD 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Sarcastic Tone
F. Geroux Eric R. Reed Richard Dawson
RP 17sep2117Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Xylophone D. Cabrera Mindy J. Willis Mindy J. Willis
ARP 16sep2116Sep21 AlwAlw 1100m Tricky Lee
N. Haar O. A. Martinez, Jr. Eli Diamant
GP 16sep2116Sep21 MclMcl 1500m Dolce Aprile E. Jaramillo Antonio Sano Cairoli Racing Stable and Magic Stables LLC
DEL 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Alonzo Mosely
I. Castillo Joseph F. Orseno Allen Harberg, Jr.
GP 16sep2116Sep21 MclMcl 1300m Tone Elise
J. Martinez Karyn Philipp Barbara R. Boineau
PRX 15sep2115Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Saint Marco K. Carmouche Margaret Alexander Margaret Alexander
PRX 15sep2115Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Judicial Restraint
W. Torres Jennie Wilhelm-Saldana Steven Wister M. 10°
TDN 13sep2113Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Strike Appeal
L. Rivera Jeffrey A. Radosevich Loveland, Terry and Froats, Jr., Henry
FL 13sep2113Sep21 MclMcl 1100m Desert Tone
H. Hernandez Rachel Sells Michael Foster S.
KD 12sep2112Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Capital Call
J. Velazquez Neil D. Drysdale Robert Evans S. 10°
LRL 11sep2111Sep21 SocSoc 1800m Color Crush
K. Gomez A. F. Allen, III Warwick Stable
WO 11sep2111Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Finalist S. Bridgmohan Michael Mattine D'Amato, Carlo and Van Camp, Stacey
SSI 11sep2111Sep21 CdCd 1400m Anish 459k O. Alderete Gustavo E. Romero Tramo 20
LAM 11sep2111Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Antioka G. de Jesus Marciano Ponce Ramos Cuadra J-A
GP 11sep2111Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Maria's Revenge
E. Zayas Murat Sancal Maria Sol Aller
CTM 11sep2111Sep21 G3G3 2000m Tony's Tapit
E. Gonzalez James R. Brown Kirk Sutherland
GP 11sep2111Sep21 ClmClm 1500m Tone Feelin
S. Camacho Juan Andres Rodriguez Team Work Horseman Group Corp.
LAM 11sep2111Sep21 G3G3 1200m Quetzal D. Villanueva Gregorio Larios Cuadra Cocoyoc
CMR 10sep2110Sep21 AlwAlw 1200m Colony Dreamer
J. Rodriguez Samuel Diaz Guillermo Berrios
KD 9sep219Sep21 MswMsw 1300m Circle Back Jack
R. Albarado Sara Hamilton Susan Evans and Cathy Sweezey
RP 9sep219Sep21 MclMcl 1700m Initiator
W. Hamilton Danny Pish Robert A. Craig
KD 9sep219Sep21 1700m Alta's Award
J. Leparoux Steven M. Asmussen Orr, Ed and Orr, Susie
IND 9sep219Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Here and Nofurther
F. De La Cruz Brad H. Cox Ten Strike Racing and Madaket Stables LLC
PEN 9sep219Sep21 MclMcl 1000m Liquor D. Whitney Frank Cifarelli Aqua Kulture Stable
KD 9sep219Sep21 1700m Tonalist's Shape L. Saez Saffie A. Joseph, Jr. Slam Dunk Racing, Branham, Doug and Legacy Ranch, Inc. 11°
PRX 8sep218Sep21 SocSoc 1600m Always a Queen
R. Silvera Scott A. Lake Daniel J. Conklin
KD 8sep218Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Johny's Fireball
A. Beschizza Philip A. Bauer Rigney Racing, LLC
PRX 7sep217Sep21 SocSoc 1600m Tonal Vision
A. Adorno Juan C. Guerrero Ten Strike Racing
LAD 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Frenchie Frou Frou
C. Lozada Scott Gelner Red Rose Racing
DEL 6sep216Sep21 MocMoc 2200m Golden Tone
C. Cedeno Jane Cibelli Panic Stable LLC
MTH 6sep216Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Misty Veil
J. Ferrer Thomas M. Amoss Maggi Moss
SAR 6sep216Sep21 AocAoc 1300m Betsy Blue
I. Ortiz, Linda Rice Cloud Nine Stable LLC
DMR 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Who's the Star
U. Rispoli John W. Sadler M Racing Group, LLC
SAR 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Linny Kate
I. Ortiz, Chad C. Brown Pick Five Racing, LLC
DEL 6sep216Sep21 AocAoc 2400m Tonal Verse C. Cedeno H. G. Motion Heights Stable
PRX 6sep216Sep21 SocSoc 1700m Judicial Restraint
W. Torres Jennie Wilhelm-Saldana Steven M. Wister
KD 6sep216Sep21 AlwAlw 2100m Tonapita J. Castellano Michael J. Maker HRH Prince Sultan Bin Mishal Al Saud 12°
KD 5sep215Sep21 MswMsw 1300m Abstract Moment
J. Graham Byron G. Hughes Brown Road Racing
SAR 5sep215Sep21 G1G1 1400m Saucy Lady T
I. Ortiz, James K. Chapman Chapman, James K. and Tsujimoto, Stuart
MMONT 5sep215Sep21 G1G1 1600m Mediapunta J. Mauricio Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Augusta 10°
ELP 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1600m The Blue Dragon
D. Cannon Sara Hamilton Timber Town Stable (Cathy and Wayne Sweezey), William S. Sparks and Robert S. Evans
GP 3sep213Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Tonalism E. Jaramillo Juan C. Avila Shivam Maharaj Racing LLC
MTH 3sep213Sep21 MclMcl 1700m Lady Manhattan
J. Herrera Alison Escobar Jesus Suarez R.
RP 3sep213Sep21 AlwAlw 1500m Tonaltalitarian F. Wethey, Jr. Scott E. Young Cimarron TTT Farms LLC 12°
CNL 1sep211Sep21 AocAoc 1900m Color Crush
K. Gomez A. F. Allen, III Warwick Stable
SAR 1sep211Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Tapple Cider
J. Castellano Barclay Tagg Sackatoga Stable
CNL 1sep211Sep21 1600m Great Camanoe
V. Carrasco Phil Schoenthal Gordon-Moore, Gillian, Gordon, David, Kubeck, Dennis, and Jeram Stables, Corp.
CNL 31aug2131Aug21 ClmClm 1600m I'll Make It Coach
K. Gomez A. F. Allen, III Warwick Stable
BTP 31aug2131Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Magestal Bastida
L. Batista Hugo Andrade Pablo Donjuan
CNL 30aug2130Aug21 StrStr 1800m Alonzo Mosely
J. Rocco, Jr. Joseph F. Orseno Allen Harberg, Jr.
FL 30aug2130Aug21 MclMcl 1200m Desert Tone
J. Sone Rachel Sells Michael S. Foster
MNR 30aug2130Aug21 AlwAlw 1400m Artistic Jewler
E. Jurado Grant T. Forster Team Forster and J G Williamson Racing
GG 29aug2129Aug21 AocAoc 1700m Pour On the Cole
C. Martinez Steven Specht The Robert McCabe Family Trust
EMD 29aug2129Aug21 1700m Aquinas W. Barnett Jeffrey Metz Haahr, Letha and Haahr, Steve
DMR 28aug2128Aug21 MswMsw 1200m Miss Mattie B
D. Van Dyke Robert B. Hess, Jr. Westlake Racing Stable
GP 28aug2128Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Swing West
C. Sutherland Jorge Delgado L and M Stable
SAR 28aug2128Aug21 G1G1 1400m Truth Hurts
J. Rosario Chad Summers Summers, Chad and J Stables, LLC
AP 28aug2128Aug21 1400m Tone It Up J. Court Ingrid Mason Ronnie Edmonson and Rhonda Eberts
MTH 28aug2128Aug21 MclMcl 1700m Wicked Grinch
H. Diaz, Jr. John P. Mc Allen Kingdom Racing
MTH 28aug2128Aug21 AlwAlw 1700m Toned Up J. Ferrer Timothy A. Hills Sea Gull Capital 10°
RP 28aug2128Aug21 MswMsw 1500m Theodosius
R. Gutierrez Mindy J. Willis John Rigney, Mindy J. Willis, Kenneth Perry and Steve Bragg 10°
SAR 27aug2127Aug21 1800m Pay Grade
E. Cancel Christophe Clement Robert Evans S.
CT 27aug2127Aug21 G3G3 1400m Allworthy T. Gaffalione Saffie A. Joseph, Jr. Slam Dunk Racing, Joseph, Jr., Saffie A., Damen, Daniel and Damico, Dominique
GP 27aug2127Aug21 MclMcl 1600m Dolce Aprile E. Jaramillo Antonio Sano Cairoli Racing Stable and Magic Stables LLC
BTP 27aug2127Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Adano C. Pilares Robert M. Gorham Marion Gorham F.
DMR 27aug2127Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Runway Dreamer
K. Frey Peter Miller Craig Singer B.
RP 27aug2127Aug21 MswMsw 1500m Xylophone S. Elliott Mindy J. Willis Mindy Willis J.
SAR 27aug2127Aug21 MclMcl 1700m High Tone
I. Ortiz, Ron Moquett William S. Sparks
DMR 26aug2126Aug21 MswMsw 1600m Censorship
A. Cedillo Bob Baffert Watson, Karl, Pegram, Michael E. and Weitman, Paul
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1700m No Salt B. Hernandez Keith O'Brien Kalensky, Irving and Loner, Joseph 10°
ARP 25aug2125Aug21 MswMsw 900m Tricky Lee
A. Ramos O. A. Martinez, Jr. Eli Diamant
SAR 25aug2125Aug21 2300m Shamrocket J. Rosario Todd A. Pletcher Donegal Racing
PRX 24aug2124Aug21 ShpShp 1700m Always a Queen
R. Silvera Scott A. Lake Daniel J. Conklin
COUNTRY GRAMMER, 17, m (Forestry): 3cs. 1° Hollywood Gold Cup S. (G1), Peter Pan S. (G3), 2° Californian S. (G2).
TONALIST'S SHAPE, 17, h (Harlan's Holiday): 6cs. 1° Davona Dale S. (G2), Forward Gal S. (G3), Hollywood Wildcat S., Hut Hut S., 4° Coaching Club American Oaks (G1).
TONY'S TAPIT, 18, m (Runaway Groom): 9cs. 1° ATBA Three Year Old Sales S., Count Lathum H., Western Canada H., 2° Turf Paradise Derby.
AVANT GARDE, 17, m (Afleet Alex): 6cs. 1° Claiming Crown Rapid Transit S., 2° WinStar Gulfstream Park Mile S. (G2), 3° Fred W. Hooper S. (G3), 4° Oklahoma Derby (G3).
BETSY BLUE, 18, h (Yonaguska): 4cs. 1° Bouwerie S..
TRUTH HURTS, 17, h (Distorted Humor): 3cs. 1° Perfect Sting S., 3° Bison City S., 4° Honorable Miss H. (G2), Runhappy Audobon Oaks.
GALE, 17, h (Stormy Atlantic): 3cs. 1° Geisha S..
THE REDS, 18, m (Exchange Rate): 2cs. 1° Federico Tesio S., 2° Pennine Ridge S. (G2).
Dack Janiel's, 17, m (Smart Strike): 4cs. 3° Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance S. (G2), Claiming Crown Jewel S..
Shamrocket, 17, m (Storm Cat): 3cs. 2° Grey Goose Turf Classic S., Sunshine Turf S., 3° Bowling Green S. (G2), Grand Couturier S., Gun Runner Dueling Grounds Derby, 4° Man o' War S. (G1), John's Call S..
Alta's Award, 17, h (Medaglia D'Oro): 3cs. 2° Honeybee S. (G3), 3° One Dreamer S., 4° Fantasy S. (G3).
How Ironic, 17, h (Distorted Humor): 3cs. 3° Mrs. Revere S. (G2), Pin Oak Valley View S. (G3), 4° Florida Oaks (G3), Kentucky Downs Juvenile Turf Sprint S..
Finalist, 17, m (Coronado's Quest): 3cs. 3° Display S..
Toned Up, 17, h (Dehere): 3cs. 4° Comely S. (G3).
Playtone, 17, h (Songandaprayer): 2cs. 2° Key Cents S..
Pay Grade, 18, h (Bernardini): 2cs. 3° Fleet Indian S..
Allworthy, 18, h (Medaglia D'Oro): 2cs. 3° Charles Town Oaks (G3), 4° Monmouth Oaks (G3).
Lucky Jingle, 17, h (Smart Strike): 2cs. 3° Wait a While S., 4° Hilltop S., Rags to Riches S..
Great Camanoe, 17, m (Siphon): 2cs. 4° Bert Allen S., Edward P. Evans S..
Tons of Gold, 17, m (Holy Bull): 2cs. 4° Kodiak Island S..
Avabell, 18, h (Into Mischief): 2cs. 2° Sweetwater Downs Thoroughbred Derby.
Saucy Lady T, 19, h (War Front): Ganadora. 3° Spinaway S. (G1), Adirondack S. (G2), Schuylerville S. (G3).
Cowtown, 17, m (Medaglia D'Oro): Ganador. 3° H. Allen Jerkens S..
Airman, 18, m (Intikhab): Ganador. 3° Cinema S..
Mr. Universe, 18, m (Distorted Humor): Ganador. 4° Crescent City Derby.
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Finalist 4y, C USD $132.888
Tony's Tapit
3y, M USD $115.612
Runway Dreamer
4y, H USD $78.966
Reinforced
3y, H USD $51.584
Sweet Serenade
3y, H USD $39.506
Champit 4y, M USD $31.682
Confident
3y, H USD $31.444
Truth Hurts
4y, H USD $28.790
Dispense 3y, H USD $9.022
Tony's Rose
4y, H USD $8.640
Antioka 4y, H USD $8.586
Goldstorm Glory
2y, H USD $2.716
Quetzal 2y, M USD $1.994
Anish 4y, M USD $1.914
Isa La Esquiza 5y, H USD $766
Mi Tormenta 3y, H USD $501
Tonapita 4y, H USD $448
Fabreyyer
3y, M USD $266
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Tony's Tapit
3y, M USD $115.612
Sweet Serenade
3y, H USD $39.506
Confident
3y, H USD $31.444
Finalist 4y, C USD $18.365
Goldstorm Glory
2y, H USD $2.716
Quetzal 2y, M USD $1.994
Anish 4y, M USD $1.914
Antioka 4y, H USD $1.059
Dispense 3y, H USD $1.034
Mi Tormenta 3y, H USD $501
Isa La Esquiza 5y, H USD $379
Fabreyyer
3y, M USD $266
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Betsy Blue
3y, H 9 57,0
Country Grammer 4y, M 2 49,9
Tonalist's Shape 4y, H 4 45,1
Avant Garde
4y, C 5 36,1
Shamrocket 4y, M 9 33,8
Gale 4y, H 4 33,4
Anish 4y, M 2 29,6
The Reds 3y, M 9 28,1
Truth Hurts
4y, H 7 26,7
French Toast
4y, C 3 24,5
Lucky Jingle
4y, H 3 23,6
Alta's Award
4y, H 10 21,7
How Ironic
4y, H 5 21,5
Finalist 4y, C 6 19,9
Linny Kate
4y, H 5 18,7
Tonal Vision
4y, H 10 17,3
Playtone 4y, H 2 16,9
Reinforced
3y, H 2 16,7
One Last Trial
4y, H 6 15,6
Judicial Restraint
4y, M 15 15,3
Tons of Gold
4y, M 16 15,0
Always a Queen
4y, H 14 13,3
Marialuisa
4y, H 10 12,8
Gauzy 4y, H 3 12,5
Lone Scout
3y, M 7 12,0
Princess Teruko
2y, H 2 12,0
She's Got a Way
2y, H 1 12,0
Swingman 3y, M 3 12,0
Tapple Cider
3y, H 4 12,0
Wicked Grinch
3y, C 8 12,0
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Country Grammer 4y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Forestry 1° Cl (G1), Hollywood Gold Cup S. ( 31May2131May21, 180.000, 1 1/4m, 02.02.23, SASanta Anita Park )
2° Cl (G2), Californian S. ( 17Apr2117Apr21, 40.000, 1 1/8m, 01.48.47, SASanta Anita Park )
Tony's Tapit
3y, M , Win.S.á. Runaway Groom 1° Trl ( 21Jan2121Jan21, 9.702, 5 1/2f, 01.04.41, TUPTurf Paradise )
1° Cl, Count Lathum H. ( 1Aug211Aug21, 24.039, 1m, 01.38.58, CTMCentury Mile )
Truth Hurts
4y, H , Pl.S.á.G2. Distorted Humor 2° Aoc ( 11Jun2111Jun21, 18.800, 6 1/2f, 01.16.93, BELBelmont Park )
4° Aoc ( 15May2115May21, 5.640, 1m, 01.35.95, BELBelmont Park )
Betsy Blue
3y, H , Win.S.á. Yonaguska 1° Soc ( 25Mar2125Mar21, 30.250, 6f, 01.12.82, AQUAqueduct )
1° Str ( 15Apr2115Apr21, 30.250, 1 1/16m, 01.37.62, AQUAqueduct )
The Reds 3y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Exchange Rate 1° Cl, Federico Tesio S. ( 24Apr2124Apr21, 75.000, 1 1/8m, 01.49.98, PIMPimlico )
2° Cl (G2), Pennine Ridge S. ( 29May2129May21, 40.000, 1 1/8m, 01.50.57, BELBelmont Park )
Gale 4y, H , Win.S.á. Stormy Atlantic 1° Wmc ( 22Oct2022Oct20, 24.453, 1 1/16m, 01.46.01, LRLLaurel Park )
1° Cl, Geisha S. ( 16Jan2116Jan21, 45.000, 1m, 01.39.24, LRLLaurel Park )
Avant Garde
4y, C , Pl.S.á.G2. Afleet Alex 1° Soc ( 25Oct2025Oct20, 13.200, 1m, 01.37.54, GPWGulfstream Park West )
1° Cl, Claiming Crown Rapid Transit S. ( 5Dec205Dec20, 46.920, 7f, 01.21.98, GPGulfstream Park )
Avabell 3y, H , Pl.S.á. Into Mischief 1° Mcl ( 20Jan2120Jan21, 10.800, 5f, 01.00.11, DEDDelta Downs )
2° Cl, Sweetwater Downs Thoroughbred Derby ( 19Sep2119Sep21, 6f, 01.15.45, SWFSweetwater Downs )
Alta's Award
4y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Medaglia D'Oro 1° Aoc ( 8Aug218Aug21, 32.320, 1m, 01.35.63, ELPEllis Park )
2° Aoc ( 14Mar2114Mar21, 1 1/16m, 01.44.19, OPOaklawn Park )
Saucy Lady T
2y, H , Pl.S.á.G1. War Front 3° Cl (G1), Spinaway S. ( 5Sep215Sep21, 36.000, 7f, 01.22.51, SARSaratoga )
3° Cl (G2), Adirondack S. ( 8Aug218Aug21, 24.000, 6 1/2f, 01.17.99, SARSaratoga )