rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Goldencents 2010, USA

Into Mischief (Harlan's Holiday) out of Golden Works by Banker's Gold
Colt Bay 10 yo - March 7, 2010

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

CT Today 20:53 ClmClm 1400m Strive for a Cure R. Maldonado Kevin J. Joy Kevin Joy J.
LRL 30oct2030Oct20 14:24 MswMsw 1600m Gold Fellow
J. Betancourt Dale Bennett SAB Stable Inc.
Last Results

MVR 28oct2028Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Thisgirlisgolden
D. Haldar Alejandro Murillo Rodriguez Jefferson Evangelista
IND 28oct2028Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Gold Included
M. Pedroza Bobby C. Barnett Caraman, Michael and Walker, Mark
GPW 28oct2028Oct20 ClmClm 1000m Noncents L. Panici Barry N. Croft Ed Frady
MNR 28oct2028Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Beachhead
G. Rodriguez Ben Delong Ben Delong
PRX 26oct2026Oct20 ClmClm 1400m Thousand Percent
A. Rodriguez Joseph Taylor Top Notch Racing
PRX 26oct2026Oct20 StrStr 1200m Bano Solo
J. Bisono Daniel Velazquez Knollmore Racing
LA 25oct2025Oct20 ClmClm 900m Overkoter
M. Arana Charles S. Treece Julian Morfin M.
CD 25oct2025Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Hope and Dignity
E. Morales Paul J. McGee Jay Em Ess Stable
CMR 25oct2025Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Gold Certificate
J. Diaz Luis A. Ramirez Cibuco Otero Virella, Jose
CT 24oct2024Oct20 AlwAlw 1400m Out of Cents
A. Bocachica Jeff C. Runco Coleswood Farm, Inc. and G L M Stables
BEL 24oct2024Oct20 1700m Makingcents
L. Saez Jeremiah C. Englehart Fortune Farm (Richard Nicolai)
MVR 24oct2024Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Lightning Jack
R. Diaz Boris Kocijan Marcus Kocijan
HAW 24oct2024Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Chainmail
J. Felix Manny Perez In His Favor Stable
BEL 24oct2024Oct20 AlwAlw 1400m Three Outlaws
M. Franco Rob Atras Windylea Farm, LLC
MVR 24oct2024Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Augmenting Assets
J. Bracho Jeffrey A. Radosevich Schiesel, Michael and Roberts, Rusty
MTH 24oct2024Oct20 MclMcl 1700m Baby Girl
C. DeCarlo J. K. Sweezey Michael Stinson C.
GPW 24oct2024Oct20 ClmClm 1000m Gumwrapper
S. Camacho Carl J. Deville Jerry Caroom 10°
LRL 23oct2023Oct20 AocAoc 1100m Malibu Mischief
J. Rodriguez Rudy R. Rodriguez Rudy R. Rodriguez
CMR 23oct2023Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Harlan Gold
J. Garcia Edwin Texidor, Jr. Establo Villa Real
RP 23oct2023Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Beauregard
D. Cabrera J. R. Caldwell Dupy, Steve and Chelf, Randy
CCHS 23oct2023Oct20 CdCd 1600m Alexander Selkirk 476k G. Pontigo Patricio Baeza A. R.T.
LRL 23oct2023Oct20 WmcWmc 1600m Dew Dat V. Carrasco Hamilton A. Smith Romans, Jerry, Spiring, Charlie and Zoom and Fish Stable Inc.
LAM 23oct2023Oct20 MswMsw 1200m La Martina
C. Mora Gustavo Mario Marquez Hernandez Cuadra Tony T
RP 22oct2022Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Southern Cents
I. Diego Larry Frazee Barry Koch
RP 21oct2021Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Gold Speed Go
L. Luzzi Danny Pish Speed Racing 2018, LLC
MTH 21oct2021Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m No Cents N. Juarez Cathal A. Lynch de Tomaso, Isabelle and Jones, Hope
PRX 21oct2021Oct20 WclWcl 1700m Shoeless J. Ocasio Holly L. Harris Starting Line Stable
MNR 21oct2021Oct20 ClmClm 1000m Pennys From Heaven
R. Barrios Eddie Clouston Michelle Helms
MTH 21oct2021Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Pulling Strings
J. Ferrer Gregory D. Sacco Red Oak Stable (Brunetti)
RP 21oct2021Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Lets Pardi Marti
O. Mojica Matt Williams Jason Haylett
RP 21oct2021Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Belews Gold
D. Cabrera Allen C. Dupuy Tony Phillips 10°
IND 19oct2019Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Goldenpence
J. Morales Lilia Gonzalez Campos Family Ventures LLC
BEL 18oct2018Oct20 MswMsw 1300m Forty Two Ace
J. Ortiz Gary Sciacca Sharon Stambough
GG 18oct2018Oct20 AocAoc 1100m Pearl Dragon
J. Espinoza Dan L. Markle Peerenboom-Bowyer Racing Stables, LLC
KEE 18oct2018Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Juggernaut
J. Graham J. K. Desormeaux Big Chief Racing, LLC and Rocker O Ranch, LLC
KEE 18oct2018Oct20 ClmClm 1400m Lil' Shopper
R. Bejarano Edward R. Ruiz Woodall, David and Woodall, Karen
MMONT 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1900m Incitato J. Enriquez J. Suárez Villarroel Soribel
SA 17oct2017Oct20 G3G3 1600m Going to Vegas
M. Gutierrez Richard Baltas Bederian,Harry, Kamberian, Harout, Nakkashian, Hagop and Baltas, Richard
WO 17oct2017Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Purple Scooter
D. Fukumoto Zeljko Krcmar Paul Ryder
GG 17oct2017Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Edinburgh Express
E. Lopez Steven Specht Cole Ranch Partners, LP and Brown, Melinda
LRL 17oct2017Oct20 WclWcl 1700m Trading Cents
W. Hamilton Amy E. Cortez Victorino Garcia
RP 17oct2017Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Fire of Gold
S. Doyle Terry Eoff Evans, Johnny B. and Eoff, Terry
WO 16oct2016Oct20 OclOcl 1200m I'll Take the Gold
S. Chernetz Bonnie Eshelman Eshelman, Bonnie and Dosani, Shamez
PEN 16oct2016Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Coin Operated
J. Hernandez Mark V. Salvaggio Wasabi Ventures Stables LLC
WO 16oct2016Oct20 ClmClm 1400m Golden Garter
R. Hernandez Gail Cox John Menary
CT 16oct2016Oct20 MswMsw 900m Pacific Gold
V. Rodriguez Ernest M. Haynes Ernest Haynes M.
GG 16oct2016Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Golden Goddess
J. Espinoza Angelo Tekos, Jr. Brown, Richard and Halasz, Thomas
PEN 16oct2016Oct20 MclMcl 1000m Cohodes E. Gonzalez Timothy C. Kreiser Joseph Besecker E.
DEL 15oct2015Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Golden Candy
C. Cedeno Anthony Pecoraro A. Delaperriere Stables, LLC
RP 15oct2015Oct20 ClmClm 1000m Limbo's Promise
S. Doyle Doug L. Anderson Anderson, Doug and Adams, Jeral Keith
RP 15oct2015Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Captain Comeback
L. Luzzi Kari Craddock Cisper Racing
IND 15oct2015Oct20 MswMsw 1000m Doesn't Make Cents
F. De La Cruz Rey Hernandez AA Trainer, LLC 10°
IND 14oct2014Oct20 AlwAlw 1100m Bribe J. Morales Michael E. Lauer Penny Lauer S.
TDN 14oct2014Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Golden Money
O. Hernandez Nestor Rivera Edwin Mundo
MTH 14oct2014Oct20 1200m Newstome A. Gallardo Michael J. Trombetta Marie Trombetta F.
FE 13oct2013Oct20 AlwAlw 1000m Secret Affirmation
H. Twomey Daniel Wills Ian De Souza F.
IND 13oct2013Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Golden Notion
A. Jimenez Donald H. Campbell Hamilton Hill Farm and Campbell, Donald H.
PID 13oct2013Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Lightning Jack
W. Alencar Cally A. Herrington Marcus Kocijan
DEL 12oct2012Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Strive for a Cure R. Mena Dale Capuano Louis Ulman J.
FL 12oct2012Oct20 MswMsw 1100m It Can J. Cruz Rafael J. Rohena Edwin Mundo
GPW 12oct2012Oct20 MclMcl 1300m Gravel Gertie
E. Jaramillo Emmet Jolley Force of Nature Farms and Jolley, Emmet
GG 12oct2012Oct20 AlwAlw 1600m Fairy Tale Bliss
F. Monroy Sergio Ledezma MNM Thoroughbreds, LLC, Carlin, Michael, Marsh, Tom, MacDonald, Mary T. and Radigan, Richard
GPW 12oct2012Oct20 MswMsw 1000m Brother Satchmo
M. Meneses Angel M. Rodriguez Chester Bishop A.
IND 12oct2012Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Singsong Bird
R. Prescott Michael A. Tomlinson Chester Miller J.
LA 11oct2011Oct20 ClmClm 900m Untapped Potential
F. Orduna-Rojas Jesus Mendoza Drayer, Tom and Drayer, Mary
SA 11oct2011Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Seven Scents
J. Hernandez Robert B. Hess, Jr. Cady, Todd, Jacobs, Gary, Lambert, Jeffrey, Medina, David, Kilgore, Tom and Marchosky, Ernest
LRL 11oct2011Oct20 MclMcl 1100m Gold Panther
T. McCarthy Arnaud Delacour Edward Seltzer A.
WO 11oct2011Oct20 OclOcl 1300m Goldmine Cat
L. Contreras Evette Chartrand-Hoek Sue Leslie
KEE 10oct2010Oct20 SocSoc 1400m Coworker J. Graham Jason Barkley Perry Gilpin
CMR 10oct2010Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Harlan Gold
J. Garcia Edwin Texidor, Jr. Establo Villa Real
WO 10oct2010Oct20 MocMoc 1700m Endorphin Rush
S. Bahen Ashlee Brnjas Colebrook Farms
SA 10oct2010Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Aurelian Man
H. Figueroa Doug F. O'Neill W.C. Racing Inc., Wonderland Racing Stables and Bartlett, Charles
RP 10oct2010Oct20 AlwAlw 1600m Southern Cents
I. Diego Larry Frazee Barry Koch
PRM 10oct2010Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Beachhead
A. Birzer Karl Broberg Hobbs Thoroughbreds, LLC.
GPW 10oct2010Oct20 ClmClm 1500m Gumwrapper
E. Zayas Carl J. Deville Jerry Caroom
GG 9oct209Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Dyn O Mite
W. Antongeorgi III J. K. Desormeaux Brad Allshouse
SA 9oct209Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Big Cheddar
M. Gutierrez Antonio Garcia Vincent Marchionno
GG 9oct209Oct20 AocAoc 1100m Little Cents
S. Rivera Bill McLean John Battle
WO 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1000m Purple Scooter
D. Fukumoto Zeljko Krcmar Paul Ryder
BEL 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Smile Bryan
J. Ortiz H. G. Motion Staghawk Stables
WO 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1000m Words of Gold
R. Hernandez Stuart C. Simon Scott, Anne and William J.
CT 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1400m Devilish Beauty
G. Almodovar Jeff C. Runco New Farm
RP 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Doby R. Eramia Stetson Mitchell Donna Eaton
PID 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Controllingthegold
N. Vickers Lawrence Antus Kathy Antus 11°
TDN 7oct207Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Thisgirlisgolden
O. Hernandez Alejandro Murillo Rodriguez Jefferson Evangelista
KEE 7oct207Oct20 AlwAlw 2400m Phantom Currency
B. Hernandez, Jr. Brian A. Lynch Hill, Jim and Susan
PEN 7oct207Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Fourteen Carrot
T. Conner Erin C. McClellan Take A Shot LLC
IND 7oct207Oct20 1200m Music to My Ears
T. Pompell Joseph D. Davis Kingswood Farm
MTH 7oct207Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Shoeless F. Peterson Holly L. Harris Starting Line Stable
PRM 5oct205Oct20 AocAoc 1100m Valla W. De La Cruz William N. Martin Gene Burkholder
PRX 5oct205Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Thousand Percent
A. Rodriguez Joseph Taylor Sharon Stambough
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 CdCd 1300m Alexander Selkirk 476k K. Espina Patricio Baeza A. R.T.
KEE 4oct204Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Subliminalcriminal
R. Bejarano Juan M. Cano Jaguar Racing LLC
KEE 4oct204Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Gold Incense
M. Murrill Christopher Davis Braddock, Anthony and Janes, Don 12°
GG 3oct203Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Cartellate
F. Alvarado Steven Specht Cole Ranch Partners, LP
GG 3oct203Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Miss Glorious
W. Antongeorgi III Andrew Lerner Klein, Alan Phillip and Lebherz, Philip
PIM 3oct203Oct20 G3G3 1200m Ain't No Elmers
G. Saez W. B. Calhoun Lapczenski, Jon and Kerber, John E.
MTH 3oct203Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Pulling Strings
N. Juarez Gregory D. Sacco Red Oak Stable (Brunetti)
RP 3oct203Oct20 MclMcl 1000m Lets Pardi Marti
O. Mojica Matt Williams Jason Haylett
MMONT 2oct202Oct20 CdCd 1800m Incitato M. Chuan J. Suárez Villarroel Soribel
SA 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Devils Dance
A. Centeno Craig A. Lewis Six-S Racing Stable and Barron, Shirley A.
CTM 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Gold Diggin Darlin
E. Zenteno Michael Nault The Young And The Rest Of Us
KEE 2oct202Oct20 G2G2 1200m Empire of Gold
D. Carroll Terry Eoff Evans, Johnny B. and Eoff, Terry
LA 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 900m Untapped Potential
R. Guce Jesus Mendoza Drayer, Tom and Drayer, Mary
PRM 2oct202Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Goldeneyed
A. Birzer Greg Tracy Greg Hopper
BEL 2oct202Oct20 MclMcl 1300m Canarsie Girl
D. Davis Bruce R. Brown Pines Stables, Irwin, John C., Daley, Paul and Acri, Debra Ann
RP 1oct201Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Gold Speed Go
L. Luzzi Danny Pish Speed Racing 2018, LLC
DEL 1oct201Oct20 MclMcl 1100m More Thunder
R. Alvarado, Jr. Steve Klesaris Briardale Stable
PID 29sep2029Sep20 MswMsw 1200m Centsofwander
M. Pino S. M. Kintz Fisher, Teresa K. and Fisher, James
BY MY STANDARDS, 16, m (Muqtarib): 4cs. 1° Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet (G2), New Orleans Classic S. (G2), Oaklawn H. (G2), 2° Whitney S. (G1), Stephen Foster S. (G2).
MR. MONEY, 16, m (Tiznow): 5cs. 1° Ack Ack S. (G3), Indiana Derby (G3), Matt Winn S. (G3), Pat Day Mile S. presented by LG and E and KU (G3), West Virginia Derby (G3), 2° Pennsylvania Derby (G1), 4° Blame S..
WILDMAN JACK, 16, m (Orientate): 3cs. 1° Daytona S. (G3), 2° Eddie D S. (G2), 4° Bing Crosby S. (G1).
GOLDEN CANDY, 17, m (Candy Ride): 5cs. 1° First State Dash S., 2° Pennsylvania Nursery S., 3° New Castle S., Parx Juvenile S..
NEWSTOME, 17, m (Unbridled's Song): 4cs. 1° James F. Lewis III S., Mark McDermott S., Woodstock S., 3° Pennsylvania Nursery S..
MAKINGCENTS, 17, h (Cape Town): 3cs. 1° Fleet Indian S., 3° Empire Distaff H..
Empire of Gold, 17, m (Empire Maker): 4cs. 2° Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix S. (G2).
Ain't No Elmers, 17, h (Arch): 3cs. 2° Miss Preakness S. (G3).
Going to Vegas, 17, h (Johannesburg): 3cs. 2° Autumn Miss S. (G3).
Jax Man, 17, m (Langfuhr): 3cs. 2° Crescent City Derby, 3° Louisiana Legends Cheval S..
Mailman Money, 17, m (Unbridled's Song): 2cs. 4° Risen Star S. presented by Lamarque Ford (G2).
Madame Bourbon, 17, h (Leroidesanimaux): 2cs. 2° Our Dear Peggy S..
Pearl Dragon, 17, h (Pioneerof the Nile): 2cs. 4° Coca-Cola S..
Torosay, 16, m (Salt Lake): Ganador. 3° Green Flash H. (G3), Siren Lure S..
Pickens, 17, m (El Corredor): Ganador. 2° Kip Deville S., Louisiana Cup Juvenile S., 4° Louisiana Legacy S..
Juggernaut, 17, m (Stormy Atlantic): Ganador. 2° Caesars S..
Goldmine Cat, 17, m (Smart Strike): Ganador. 3° OLG Simcoe S. Presented by Samuel, Son and Co. Limited, 4° Ontario Racing S..
Bano Solo, 16, m (Unbridled's Song): Ganador. 2° Golden Circle S..
Malibu Mischief, 16, h (Malibu Moon): 7cs.
Coworker, 16, m (Purge): 5cs.
Thisgirlisgolden, 16, h (Macho Uno): 5cs.
Into the Out, 16, m (Lion Heart): 5cs.
No Cents Left, 16, m (Lemon Drop Kid): 5cs.
Surfer Girl Cents, 16, h (Henny Hughes): 4cs.
Chainmail, 16, h (Latent Heat): 4cs.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Goldmine Cat
3y, M USD $106.776
Golden Garter
4y, H USD $81.560
Newstome 3y, M USD $65.012
Fairywren
4y, H USD $57.832
Purple Scooter
3y, H USD $42.362
I'll Take the Gold
4y, H USD $34.787
Gold Diggin Darlin
4y, H USD $27.826
Words of Gold
3y, H USD $16.578
Secret Affirmation
4y, H USD $16.114
Endorphin Rush
2y, H USD $5.587
Alexander Selkirk 3y, M USD $2.503
Incitato 3y, M USD $1.174
Victory Cents
4y, H USD $1.108
Golden Moment
4y, C USD $548
Gold Record
4y, M USD $406
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Newstome 3y, M USD $65.012
Fairywren
4y, H USD $57.832
Purple Scooter
3y, H USD $42.362
Golden Garter
4y, H USD $37.942
Gold Diggin Darlin
4y, H USD $13.913
Words of Gold
3y, H USD $6.833
Endorphin Rush
2y, H USD $5.587
Goldmine Cat
3y, M USD $4.790
I'll Take the Gold
4y, H USD $3.215
Alexander Selkirk 3y, M USD $2.503
Secret Affirmation
4y, H USD $1.658
Incitato 3y, M USD $1.174
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Wildman Jack
4y, C 6 28,1
Torosay 4y, C 8 25,9
Incitato 3y, M 3 20,3
Going to Vegas
3y, H 12 16,5
Alexander Selkirk 3y, M 3 12,0
Aurelian Man
2y, M 1 8,4
Big Cheddar
4y, C 12 8,4
Bingwa 4y, H 2 8,4
Dyn O Mite
2y, M 6 8,4
Miss Glorious
2y, H 4 8,4
Royal Aspirations
4y, M 6 8,4
Sofi's Gold
3y, H 1 6,5
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
By My Standards 4y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Muqtarib 1° Aoc ( 9Feb209Feb20, 28.200, 1 1/16m, 01.43.75, FGFair Grounds )
1° Cl (G2), Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet ( 4Sep204Sep20, 245.520, 1 1/16m, 01.42.24, CDChurchill Downs )
Mr. Money 4y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Tiznow 1° Cl (G3), Ack Ack S. ( 26Sep2026Sep20, 57.660, 1m, 01.34.85, CDChurchill Downs )
4° Cl, Blame S. ( 23May2023May20, 4.650, 1m, 01.34.74, CDChurchill Downs )
Wildman Jack
4y, C , Win.S.á.G3. Orientate 1° Aoc ( 1Dec191Dec19, 31.800, 5f, 00.56.17, DMRDel Mar )
2° Aoc ( 8Nov198Nov19, 10.600, 5f, 00.55.46, DMRDel Mar )
Makingcents
3y, H , Win.S.á. Cape Town 1° Cl, Fleet Indian S. ( 4Sep204Sep20, 82.500, 1 1/8m, 01.50.31, SARSaratoga )
3° Cl, Empire Distaff H. ( 24Oct2024Oct20, 21.000, 1 1/16m, 01.43.36, BELBelmont Park )
Newstome 3y, M , Win.S.á. Unbridled's Song 1° Cl, Woodstock S. ( 13Jun2013Jun20, 44.171, 6f, 01.09.99, WOWoodbine )
1° Cl, James F. Lewis III S. ( 16Nov1916Nov19, 60.000, 6f, 01.10.65, LRLLaurel Park )
Going to Vegas
3y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Johannesburg 1° Soc ( 29Feb2029Feb20, 19.800, 1m, 01.36.79, SASanta Anita Park )
1° Mcl ( 7Feb207Feb20, 21.600, 1m, 01.37.31, SASanta Anita Park )
Ain't No Elmers
3y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Arch 1° Aoc ( 2Sep202Sep20, 58.564, 6f, 01.09.23, CDChurchill Downs )
1° Aoc ( 18Mar2018Mar20, 27.600, 6f, 01.10.11, FGFair Grounds )
Empire of Gold
3y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Empire Maker 2° Cl (G2), Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix S. ( 2Oct202Oct20, 40.000, 6f, 01.09.24, KEEKeeneland )
1° Msw ( 22Feb2022Feb20, 21.240, 5 1/2f, 01.04.01, HOUSam Houston Race Park )
Golden Candy
3y, M , Win.S.á. Candy Ride 1° Aoc ( 15Oct2015Oct20, 35.250, 6f, 01.10.06, DELDelaware Park )
1° Aoc ( 15Aug2015Aug20, 33.750, 5 1/2f, 01.03.52, DELDelaware Park )
Torosay 4y, C , Pl.S.á.G3. Salt Lake 2° Aoc ( 9Aug209Aug20, 11.400, 5f, 00.55.57, DMRDel Mar )
2° Aoc ( 29Dec1929Dec19, 11.400, 5 1/2f, 01.02.55, SASanta Anita Park )