rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Indy Dancer 2000, USA

A.P. Indy (Seattle Slew) out of Dance With Grace by Mr. Prospector
Colt Bay 20 yo - January 26, 2000

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

San José de Melipilla

Farm Information

Haras San Ignacio

Next entries

CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 15ª 19:05 HdHd 1000m Estrella De Alhue A. Varas Felipe Gonzalez S. Obernales
MCHC 29sep2029Sep20 17:00 HdHd 1300m Mcgee J. Vera Julio Espinosa N. Morales M., Luis
MCHC 29sep2029Sep20 10ª 19:30 HdHd 1100m El Pintor G. Vera Carlos Norambuena B. Miguel Angel
MCHC 29sep2029Sep20 17:00 HdHd 1300m Strong Charles L. Silva Alberto Pinochet P. French Fries
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 13:56 HdHd 1300m Son Maravillosos B. Sancho Braulio Gómez A. Sombra Del Angel
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 14:24 HdHd 1300m Chigualoco H. Ochoa Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
Last Results

HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Somos Azul 467k N. Figueroa Claudio Bernal G. Gino Rivano V.
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Robben 457k R. Cisternas Fernando Solar S. Monin
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 CdCd 1200m Super Palon 458k F. Bernal Rafael Bernal G. Rafael Bernal G.
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Flor De Campo 430k B. León Rafael Quiroz F. Los Dos Antonios
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Comandante En Jefe 438k L. Castillo Enrique A. Carreño R. Enrique Carreño R. 10°
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 CdCd 1200m Rai D' oro 417k L. Silva José Bravo M. Camalifco
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m Maxxima Lady 455k J. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. Mauro
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1900m Camicho 486k R. Cisternas Oscar Silva G. Oscarito
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m Estrella De Alhue 404k A. Varas Felipe Gonzalez S. Obernales
VVSC 23sep2023Sep20 HdHd 1100m Son Maravillosos 457kk B. Sancho Braulio Gómez A. Sombra Del Angel 11°
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 HdHd 1100m Encino Dancer 469k M. Donoso Joan Amaya H. Crisval
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 HdHd 1000m El Pintor 469k I. Carcamo Carlos Norambuena B. Miguel Angel
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 HdHd 1400m Entre Fuegos 471k R. Benavides Luis Soto H. Monin
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 ClCdClCd 1300m Maine Maine 452k L. Silva Alberto Pinochet P. Crismar
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 CdCd 1000m Maldita Costumbre 416k C. Bobadilla Luis Soto H. Monin 12°
CCHS 20sep2020Sep20 HdHd 1000m Garotinho 450k N. Figueroa Felipe Gonzalez S. Montero
CCHS 20sep2020Sep20 CdCd 1000m Doncella Stefania 390k D. Carrasco Carlos García V. Carlos García V.
CCHS 20sep2020Sep20 CdCd 1000m Baliros 443k B. Sancho Domingo Matte D. Peñalolen 13°
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 HdHd 1200m Give My Life 507k A. Vásquez Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 HdHd 1200m Flor De Campo 427k A. Apablaza Rafael Quiroz F. Los Dos Antonios
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 CdCd 1300m Super Palon 454k V. Iturriaga Rafael Bernal G. Rafael Bernal G.
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 HdHd 1200m Don Aliro 426k H. Barrera Rafael Quiroz F. Peter Ecso 10°
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 HdHd 1200m Maxxima Lady 464k I. Urrejola Rafael Bernal G. Mauro 11°
CCHS 18sep2018Sep20 HdHd 1000m Estrella De Alhue 406k A. Varas Felipe Gonzalez S. Obernales
CCHS 18sep2018Sep20 HdHd 1000m Reggina 444k L. Menghini Rodrigo Silva. S. Vicentes
CCHS 18sep2018Sep20 HdHd 1300m Allez Le Bleu 478k A. Varas Sergio Morales G. Las Macas
CCHS 18sep2018Sep20 HdHd 1000m Garotinho 457k R. Fuenzalida Felipe Gonzalez S. Montero
HHCH 17sep2017Sep20 HdHd 1400m Robben 448k O. Ulloa Fernando Solar S. Monin
VVSC 16sep2016Sep20 HdHd 1200m Son Maravillosos 464k B. Sancho Braulio Gómez A. Sombra Del Angel
MCHC 15sep2015Sep20 HdHd 1300m Mcgee 444k J. Vera Julio Espinosa N. Morales M., Luis
MCHC 15sep2015Sep20 CdCd 1100m Maldita Costumbre 415k C. Bobadilla Luis Soto H. Monin
MCHC 15sep2015Sep20 HdHd 1300m Encino Dancer 478k D. Grisales Joan Amaya H. Crisval
CCHS 14sep2014Sep20 HdHd 1000m Sachenko 507k R. Avila Mario Covarrubias Carvatero
CCHS 14sep2014Sep20 CdCd 1000m Doncella Stefania 392k D. Carrasco Carlos García V. Carlos García V.
HHCH 12sep2012Sep20 HdHd 1200m Maxxima Lady 459k A. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. Mauro
HHCH 12sep2012Sep20 CdCd 1200m Super Palon 462k D. Miranda Rafael Bernal G. Rafael Bernal G.
HHCH 12sep2012Sep20 HdHd 1200m Son Maravillosos 465k J. Galáz Luis Apablaza G. Sombra Del Angel 10°
CCHS 11sep2011Sep20 HdHd 1200m Allez Le Bleu 480k A. Varas Sergio Morales G. Las Macas
CCHS 11sep2011Sep20 HdHd 1200m Comandante En Jefe 430k J. Miño Enrique A. Carreño R. Enrique Carreño R. 13°
HHCH 10sep2010Sep20 CHCH 1900m Por Decreto 520k R. Cisternas Carlos Urbina H. Cinco Estrellas
HHCH 10sep2010Sep20 HdHd 1000m Give My Life 508k W. León Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries
HHCH 10sep2010Sep20 HdHd 1000m Son Maravillosos 470k J. Galáz Luis Apablaza G. Sombra Del Angel 12°
MCHC 8sep208Sep20 HdHd 1300m El Pintor 467k A. Cordero Carlos Norambuena B. Miguel Angel
MCHC 8sep208Sep20 CdCd 1000m Entre Fuegos 475k C. Rojas Luis Soto H. Monin
CCHS 6sep206Sep20 HdHd 1000m Garotinho 457k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Trinidad Saul
CCHS 6sep206Sep20 CdCd 1000m Doncella Stefania 396k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. Carlos García V.
HHCH 5sep205Sep20 HdHd 1200m Robben 451k R. Dores Fernando Solar S. Monin
HHCH 5sep205Sep20 HdHd 1200m Flor De Campo 423k A. Apablaza Rafael Quiroz F. Los Dos Antonios
HHCH 5sep205Sep20 CdCd 1000m Super Palon 466k D. Miranda Rafael Bernal G. Rafael Bernal G.
HHCH 5sep205Sep20 HdHd 1200m Don Aliro 425k A. Apablaza Rafael Quiroz F. Peter Ecso
HHCH 5sep205Sep20 HdHd 1200m Indy Doc 477k N. Oliveros Raúl Montesino S. Mis Dos Rositas
HHCH 5sep205Sep20 CdCd 1000m Rai D' oro 426k L. Silva José Bravo M. Camalifco 14°
HHCH 5sep205Sep20 HdHd 1200m Indy Way 546k A. Peña Juan C. Pichara J. Jose T. Allende F.
CCHS 4sep204Sep20 HdHd 1800m Camicho 467k P. Robles Oscar Silva G. Oscarito
CCHS 4sep204Sep20 CdCd 1000m Doncella Stefania 399k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. Carlos García V.
CCHS 4sep204Sep20 HdHd 1000m Estrella De Alhue 405k L. González Felipe Gonzalez S. Obernales
CCHS 4sep204Sep20 HdHd 1000m Barrio Sur 468k M. Aranda Alberto González R. Mónica Sobarzo de G.
HHCH 3sep203Sep20 CdCd 1200m Maine Maine 460k J. Rivera Alejandro Padovani E. Cantagua
HHCH 3sep203Sep20 HdHd 1400m Give My Life 508k R. Cisternas Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries 12°
VVSC 2sep202Sep20 HdHd 1300m Chigualoco 482k I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía 10°
MCHC 1sep201Sep20 HdHd 1100m El Pintor 467k G. Vera Carlos Norambuena B. Miguel Angel
MCHC 1sep201Sep20 HdHd 1300m Entre Fuegos 470k C. Rojas Luis Soto H. Monin
MCHC 1sep201Sep20 HdHd 1000m Strong Charles 509k C. Rojas Alberto Pinochet P. French Fries
MCHC 1sep201Sep20 HdHd 1300m Mcgee 442k L. Silva Julio Espinosa N. Morales M., Luis 13°
MCHC 1sep201Sep20 HdHd 1000m Encino Dancer 473k I. Carcamo Joan Amaya H. Crisval
CCHS 31aug2031Aug20 HdHd 1000m Garotinho 460k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Trinidad Saul
CCHS 31aug2031Aug20 HdHd 1000m Teuton 475k G. Aros Miguel Medina T. Nitita
CCHS 31aug2031Aug20 HdHd 1000m Talk Of The Town 438k D. Carvacho Eugenio Switt V. Marketing
CCHS 31aug2031Aug20 HdHd 1000m Estrella De Alhue 405k A. Varas Felipe Gonzalez S. Obernales
CCHS 31aug2031Aug20 HdHd 1000m Reggina 445k L. Menghini Rodrigo Silva. S. Mi Independencia 10°
HHCH 29aug2029Aug20 HdHd 1200m Flor De Campo 416k A. Apablaza Rodrigo Quiroz S. Los Dos Antonios
HHCH 29aug2029Aug20 HdHd 1200m Maxxima Lady 468k J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. Mauro
HHCH 29aug2029Aug20 HdHd 1200m Talk Of The Town 448k D. Carvacho Eugenio Switt V. Marketing
HHCH 29aug2029Aug20 HdHd 1200m Son Maravillosos 468k P. Zúñiga Luis Apablaza G. Sombra Del Angel 10°
HHCH 29aug2029Aug20 HdHd 1200m Don Aliro 414k H. Barrera Rafael Quiroz F. Peter Ecso 11°
CCHS 28aug2028Aug20 HdHd 1200m Allez Le Bleu 487k D. Sánchez Sergio Morales G. Las Macas
CCHS 28aug2028Aug20 HdHd 1200m Comandante En Jefe 430k W. Vargas Enrique A. Carreño R. Enrique Carreño R.
CCHS 28aug2028Aug20 CdCd 1000m Doncella Stefania 397k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. Carlos García V. 11°
EL DISTINTO, 10, m (Cruise King): 22cs. 1° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Criterium Mayores, Daniel J.Lyon Amenabar, Daniel J.lyon Amenabar, Galardon, Prepo, Samuel Sánchez Vial, Club Hipico De Santiago, Diario La Nación, Fundación Integra, Julio Castro Ruiz, 2° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Club Hipico De Santiago, Ejercito De Chile, 3° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Barrio Chino, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 4° Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Galardon, Revista Subieron Bandera, Club Hipico De Santiago.
MAIDA ALEGRE, 13, h (Wagon Master): 4cs. 1° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), Independencia (G2), Asoc. De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos José Salinas Castillo, 2° Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 3° Armada De Chile (L), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino (L).
MADERA CASTAñA, 07, h (Dancing Groom): 2cs. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), 2° Independencia (G2), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 3° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Cotejo Potrancas (G3), 4° Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2).
PLAZA DE INDIAS, 08, h (Stuka): 2cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), 2° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Independencia (G2), 3° Polla De Potrancas (G1), 4° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1).
IMPORTADOR, 05, m (Nureyev Dancer): 15cs. 1° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Luis Aldunate (L), Cámara Chileno-Argentina De Comercio, Criterium Mayores, Daniel J. Lyon Amenabar, Dir.Gral. de Fomento Equino y Remonta del Ejercito, Roy, Carlos Bello Silva, Luis Cortés Sepulveda, Luis Cortes Sepulveda, 2° Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G2), Ejercito De Chile (L), Asoc.de Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carr. A.G., Club Hípico de Santiago, Julio Castro Ruiz-Rumbo Al Latinoamericano, Juan Unzurrunzaga N., 3° Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme Rumbo Al Latinoaméricano (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Comparación (L), Daniel J.Lyon Amenábar, Republica De Colombia, Pedro Del Rio Talavera, Radio Bío Bío, 4° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), La Copa - Shadwell (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´higgins Riquelme (G3), Luis Rosselot Bordeu.
LUTIER, 06, m (Wagon Master): 11cs. 1° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), Carlos Bello Silva (L), Asoc.de Propietarios De Caballos F.S. de Carrera Ag, Cuerpo Consular, El Turf.com, 2° Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Libertador Bernardo O´higgins Riquelme (G3), Ejército De Chile (L), Criterium Mayores Television Digital Movistar, Julio Castro Ruiz, 3° Fuerza Aérea De Chile (L).
FARAN, 06, m (Dancing Groom): 11cs. 1° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Comite Olímpico De Chile, Tizna, Wild Spirit, Asoc. de Propietarios de Caballos F.S. de Carrera AG, Cougar, Estados Unidos De América, 2° República De Panamá, Wolf, Telecanal, 3° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztía (L), Julio Serra Bandres, Agustín Gutierrez Gutierrez, Julio Castro Ruiz-Rumbo Al Latinoamericano, Luis Cortés Sepulveda, 4° Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G2), Comparación (L), Luis Vera Calderón, Club Hípico De Concepción, Nación.cl.
INDY VICTORY, 06, h (Great Regent): 9cs. 1° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Bicentenario Congreso Nacional, Eugenia, Diario La Cuarta, Juan Cavieres M., 2° Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Jorge Baraona P. (L), Armada De Chile, Ballistic, Estados Unidos De América, 3° Carlos Campino (G2), Carlos Campino (G2), Haras De Chile (G2), Juan Cavieres M., Tobrita, Nacional Hembras Mayores, 4° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Carreras Del 20 (L), Eugenia, Mega, Armada De Chile, Belle Watling, I. Municipalidad De Santiago.
INDY MAY, 06, h (More Royal): 8cs. 1° Carlos Campino (G2), Geoffrey Bushell (L), Gregorio Amunategui J., Hipódromo Chile, 2° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), 3° Carlos Campino Compass Group (G2), Asoc. de Periodistas Hípicos Presidente José Salinas Castillo, Congreso Nacional, Gran Premio Carlos Campino Compass Group., 4° Nacional Hembras Mayores.
INDY STATION, 08, h (Great Regent): 6cs. 1° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 2° Criterium Yeguas, 3° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Haras De Chile (G2), Jorge Baraona P. (L), 4° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), TV. Nacional De Chile.
GET THE COLOR, 06, m (Roy): 15cs. 1° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Fuerza Aérea De Chile (L), Asoc. De Propietarios De Caballos F.S. De Carrera A.G., Diario La Cuarta, Eugenia, Julio Prado Amor, Luis Cortes Sepulveda, 2° Carabineros De Chile (L), Luis Cortés Sepulveda, 3° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Caja De Compensación La Araucana, Ciudad De Santiago, Daniel J. Lyon Amenabar, Dirección General De Fomento Equino, 4° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Memo, Osaf, República Dominicana, Andres Morande Tocornal, Club Hípico De Santiago, Saint Oregon.
OCUPADO, 06, m (Denver County): 13cs. 1° Paddock Stakes (G3), 2° Agrupación De Preparadores Sporting, 3° Nacional Machos, 4° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile.
INDY NOBLE, 11, m (More Royal): 11cs. 1° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Republica Del Peru, Club Hipico De Santiago, Ejercito De Chile, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 2° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), 3° El Derby (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), 4° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3).
INDISCUTIBLE, 05, m (Dancing Groom): 2cs. 1° Seleccion De Potrillos (G3).
MOJITO, 07, m (Dancing Groom): 7cs. 1° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), 4° Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Julio Prado Amor.
INFINITE, 05, h (Domineau): 3cs. 1° Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 4° Cotejo De Potrancas (G3).
DEL PACIFICO, 08, m (Wagon Master): 15cs. 1° Alberto Benavente Benavente, Comité Olímpico de Chile, Wild Sprit, Senado De La República, 3° Wolf, 4° Daniel J. Lyon Amenabar.
IMPACT, 08, m (Dancing Groom): 15cs. 1° República Oriental Del Uruguay, Club Concepción, Diario La Cuarta, Ejercito De Chile, Propietarios F.S. Carreras Concepción, Valparaiso Sporting Club, 2° Radio Cooperativa, Wild Sprit, Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztía, I. Municipalidad De Talcahuano, Municipalidad De Hualpen, Pr. I. Municipalidad De Concepción, 3° Policía De Investigaciones De Chile, Año Nuevo, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 4° Ismael Tocornal (L), Alberto Benavente Benavente, Universidad De Concepción, Saint Oregon, Bell Boy.
ILIGHT, 08, m (Dancing Groom): 12cs. 1° Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., 2° Samuel Sánchez Vial.
LOS QUILLAYES, 06, m (Dancing Groom): 12cs. 1° Italia, 2° Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme Rumbo Al Latinoaméricano (G3), 4° Estados Unidos De América, Criterium Mayores Movistar Tv Hd.
VICTORY WARRIOR, 10, m (Wagon Master): 11cs. 1° Armada De Chile, Criadores F.S. De Carreras S.A. - Carlos Abogabir Lama, 2° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Nicolas Canessa, 3° Pedro Del Río Talavera (G3), Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Gustavo Rivera, 4° Alfredo L.S. Jackson (G3).
FIRGOLFIN, 06, m (Wagon Master): 10cs. 1° Caja De Compensación La Araucana, 2° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Confederación De La Producción y Del Comercio, Criterium Mayores, Aniversario Inauguración Pista De Arena, 3° La Bastille, Telecanal, El Turf.com, 4° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Daniel J. Lyon Amenabar.
INDIO MARAVILLA, 14, m (Rich Man's Gold): 10cs. 1° A Ganador. Cl, Dorticos, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Galeno, Lonquimay, 3° Porfido, V. T. R., 4° Punch.
DESKTOP, 07, m (Hussonet): 10cs. 1° Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Radio Portales, 2° Maporal, Televisión Nacional De Chile, 3° Carlos Aguiar.
POR DECRETO, 15, m (Wagon Master): 9cs. 1° Tizna, Edmundo Searle Lorca, 3° Colectividad Arabe De Chile, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 4° Galardon, Maporal, Luis Rosselot Bordeu.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
El Distinto 10y, M USD $299.887
Indy Victory 14y, H USD $216.854
Importador 15y, M USD $184.127
Indy May 14y, H USD $150.520
Get The Color 14y, M USD $143.946
Madera Castaña 13y, H USD $129.536
Lutier 14y, M USD $124.257
Indy Noble 9y, M USD $124.179
Del Pacifico 12y, M USD $122.257
Robben 8y, M USD $108.129
Trahuilco 13y, C USD $105.578
Impact 12y, C USD $99.824
Faran 14y, M USD $97.947
Ilight 12y, M USD $95.672
Camicho 8y, M USD $94.153
Firgolfin 14y, M USD $85.683
Encino Dancer 10y, M USD $85.604
Victory Warrior 10y, M USD $85.579
Maida Alegre 7y, H USD $85.545
Ocupado 14y, C USD $84.458
Indy Station 12y, H USD $81.286
Los Quillayes 14y, C USD $80.359
Mojito 13y, M USD $72.512
Por Decreto 5y, M USD $69.641
Sparafucile 11y, M USD $68.476
Desktop 13y, C USD $67.800
El Bosque 11y, M USD $66.918
Indy Tuk 14y, M USD $66.245
Bafana 12y, M USD $65.626
Indio Maravilla 6y, M USD $64.408
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Por Decreto 5y, M USD $8.319
Mayuanpabe 7y, C USD $6.092
El Pintor 4y, M USD $5.085
Indio Maravilla 6y, M USD $4.337
Robben 8y, M USD $3.877
Allez Le Bleu 4y, M USD $3.712
Garotinho 4y, M USD $3.222
Sachenko 5y, M USD $3.101
Give My Life 6y, M USD $2.772
Talk Of The Town 6y, M USD $2.387
Don Aliro 6y, M USD $2.384
Chigualoco 5y, M USD $2.232
Abuelito Hermoso 7y, M USD $2.215
Strong Charles 7y, M USD $2.081
Estrella De Alhue 4y, H USD $2.053
Mcgee 8y, M USD $2.011
Crystal Spirit 5y, M USD $1.791
Encino Dancer 10y, M USD $1.048
Canta Con El Alma 4y, M USD $710
Somos Azul 6y, M USD $655
Otro Genio 5y, M USD $637
Son Maravillosos 6y, M USD $576
Maxxima Lady 5y, H USD $546
Teuton 6y, M USD $541
Flor De Campo 5y, H USD $489
Entre Fuegos 5y, M USD $428
Reggina 4y, H USD $328
Camicho 8y, M USD $291
Niña Vasca 5y, H USD $238
Comandante En Jefe 6y, M USD $232
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Por Decreto 5y, M 9 30,8
Ranquino 6y, M 1 20,8
Give My Life 6y, M 19 20,4
Indio Maravilla 6y, M 8 19,2
Victory Warrior 10y, M 2 17,3
Robben 8y, M 11 16,9
Abuelito Hermoso 7y, M 20 16,0
El Pintor 4y, M 24 15,9
Camicho 8y, M 9 15,6
New York New York 5y, M 11 12,9
Explorer Man 5y, M 7 12,2
El Varsoviano 5y, M 2 11,7
Maida Feliz 6y, H 3 10,6
Maxxima Lady 5y, H 14 10,0
Indy Doc 11y, M 6 10,0
Strong Charles 7y, M 12 9,7
Somos Azul 6y, M 10 9,2
Silvia Ines 5y, H 7 9,0
Entre Fuegos 5y, M 15 9,0
Flor De Campo 5y, H 13 8,8
Comandante En Jefe 6y, M 17 8,7
Teuton 6y, M 7 8,1
Niña Vasca 5y, H 7 8,1
El Paqui 10y, C 9 7,8
Mcgee 8y, M 25 7,8
Dragonita 10y, H 1 7,2
Mayuanpabe 7y, C 19 6,8
Son Maravillosos 6y, M 24 6,2
La Pipeta 7y, H 3 6,2
Don Aliro 6y, M 18 6,1
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Por Decreto 5y, M , Win.S.á. Wagon Master 1° Cl, Tizna ( 5Mar205Mar20, 5.000.000, 1 3/16m, 1.59.20, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl, Edmundo Searle Lorca ( 30Nov1930Nov19, 5.100.000, 1 3/16m, 1.59.22, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Indio Maravilla 6y, M , Win.S.á. Rich Man's Gold 3° Cl, V. T. R. ( 18Oct1918Oct19, 760.000, 6f, 01.10.64, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl, Punch ( 24Jan2024Jan20, 480.000, 7f, 01.21.34, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
El Pintor 4y, M , Pl.S.á. Newfoundland 4° Cl, SOCIEDAD HIPODROMO CHILE ( 3Dec193Dec19, 1m, 1.34.76, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
1° Hd ( 1Sep201Sep20, 990.000, 5 1/2f, 1.03.36, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
Encino Dancer 10y, M , Win. Nureyev Dancer 1° Hd ( 22Sep2022Sep20, 810.000, 5 1/2f, 1.04.36, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
3° Hd ( 26Oct1926Oct19, 410.000, 6f, 1.14.39, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Give My Life 6y, M , Pl.S.á. Dancing Groom 4° Esp ( 11Nov1911Nov19, 76.500, 5 1/2f, 1.08.96, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 19Sep2019Sep20, 1.650.000, 6f, 1.12.35, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Garotinho 4y, M , Win. Cat Scan 1° Hd ( 21Aug2021Aug20, 1.400.000, 5f, 00.59.33, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
2° Hd ( 31Aug2031Aug20, 420.000, 5f, 01.01.41, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Abuelito Hermoso 7y, M , Win.S.á. Dushyantor 1° Hd ( 27Jun2027Jun20, 750.000, 5 1/2f, 1.02.71, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
2° Hd ( 17Feb2017Feb20, 555.000, 5f, 01.00.14, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Allez Le Bleu 4y, M , Win. Cruise King 2° Hd ( 24Aug2024Aug20, 450.000, 6f, 01.11.92, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
4° Hd ( 18Sep2018Sep20, 150.000, 6 1/2f, 01.18.58, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Crystal Spirit 5y, M , Win. Seeking The Dia 1° Hd ( 26Feb2026Feb20, 1.150.000, 5 1/2f, 1.10.07, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 23Dec1923Dec19, 1.250.000, 6f, 1.17.11, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Sachenko 5y, M , Win. Mon Pote Le Gitan 1° Hd ( 15Feb2015Feb20, 2.000.000, 6f, 1.13.45, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 7Dec197Dec19, 2.050.000, 6f, 1.14.16, HCHHipódromo Chile )