rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Candy Ride (1999) ARG

Ride The Rails (Cryptoclearance) out of Candy Girl by Candy Stripes
Colt Bay 21 yo - September 27, 1999


Ride The Rails
1991 (USA)
Cryptoclearance 1984
Herbalesian 1969
Candy Girl
1990 (ARG)
Candy Stripes 1982
City Girl 1982


Next entries

CD Today 16:36 MclMcl 1200m Night Candy
J. Court Thomas D. Vance Jerry Caroom
PEN Today 18:26 ClmClm 1700m The Best Candy J. Vargas, Jr. Jose F. Bobadilla Final Turn Racing Stable, LLC
PRX Today 11ª 17:51 ClmClm 1300m Slot A. Rodriguez Joseph Taylor Ho Dee Boy Stable
RP Today 21:55 ClmClm 1200m Lookie Loo O. Sanchez Timothy E. Martin Kent Friend
CD Today 16:06 MswMsw 1700m Hold Tight D. Cohen Thomas M. Amoss B.C.W.T. Ltd.
WO 29oct2029Oct20 16:45 MswMsw 1400m Smart Ride
R. Hernandez Mark E. Casse John Oxley C.
RP 29oct2029Oct20 19:35 ClmClm 1500m Sweet Carolina A. Birzer Greg Tracy Joseph Dragna
CD 29oct2029Oct20 14:30 SocSoc 1600m Overzealous C. Lanerie Chris A. Hartman Joey Davis Keith
BEL 29oct2029Oct20 16:55 AocAoc 1200m Chewing Gum J. Rosario William I. Mott Wachtel Stable, Pantofel Stable and Zaro, Jerold L.
Last Results

MVR 27oct2027Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Mr. Mike Y. Correa-Rodriguez Jay P. Bernardini Scaronias Stable
MVR 27oct2027Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Giles L. Gonzalez Stephen G. Trevino Mark Yagour, Inc.
MNR 25oct2025Oct20 AlwAlw 1100m Golden Star Lady
A. Gonzalez Wesley A. Ward M Racing Group, LLC
BEL 25oct2025Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Money Ride
E. Cancel Michael Miceli Cal-Ram Racing LLC
MNR 25oct2025Oct20 MswMsw 1000m Eye Have Candy
R. Barrios Tina M. Larue Charles Brown W.
BEL 25oct2025Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Siena Magic
D. Davis Charlton Baker Stasi, Randy, Cutair Racing and Amarosa, Anthony
CD 25oct2025Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Business Model
C. Lanerie Brendan P. Walsh Godolphin, LLC
KEE 24oct2024Oct20 ClmClm 1300m West Bank Baby
G. Saez William E. Morey Frankly Speaking, LLC
KEE 24oct2024Oct20 AlwAlw 1100m Shared Legacy
F. Geroux Murat Sancal Arif Kurtel
RP 24oct2024Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Sky Ride S. Elliott J. R. Caldwell Triple V Racing, LLC.
WO 24oct2024Oct20 MocMoc 1700m Sweet Uproar
J. Stein Stuart C. Simon Sam-Son Farm
BEL 23oct2023Oct20 AocAoc 1600m Money Moves
L. Saez Todd A. Pletcher LaPenta, Robert V. and Bortolazzo Stable LLC
BEL 23oct2023Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Wedding Band
J. Lezcano Kelly J. Breen West, Gary and Mary
SA 23oct2023Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Camby J. Valdivia, Jr. Charles S. Treece Carver, Jack, Treece, Charles and Treece, Curtis
HAW 23oct2023Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Idaho Tornado
J. Loveberry Dee Poulos Ernie T. Poulos Racing Stable and Mata, Ruben
SA 23oct2023Oct20 StrStr 1600m Never Easy
R. Gonzalez Kristin Mulhall Twilight Racing LLC
KEE 22oct2022Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Burrow S. Bridgmohan Brad H. Cox Flurry Racing Stables LLC and Flannigan, David
KEE 22oct2022Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Atmos J. Talamo Dale L. Romans Dale Romans L.
IND 22oct2022Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Sharethegoodtimes
A. Canchari Rodolphe Brisset Phoenix Thoroughbred III, Brennan, Niall J., Ryan, Michael A. and Andrews, Denny
KEE 22oct2022Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Sugar Love
J. Leparoux George R. Arnold, II Ashbrook Farm
CMR 22oct2022Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Could Be N. Figueroa Jonathan Astacio Astacio Racing
KEE 22oct2022Oct20 AlwAlw 1400m Branco Maria
D. Carroll Michael Stidham Phoenix Thoroughbred III
KEE 22oct2022Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Kaziranga
A. Beschizza Mark Simms, Jr. Running Rabbit, Eulalia and El Kardy, Fouad
RP 21oct2021Oct20 StrStr 1500m Dulce Ride
R. Vazquez Robertino Diodoro Charles Garvey
GPW 21oct2021Oct20 MclMcl 1100m Divert C. Torres Daniel Pita Daniel Pita
PRX 19oct2019Oct20 WclWcl 1400m Ride On Faith
A. Bowman Harold Wyner Just In Time Racing LLC
TDN 19oct2019Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Giles L. Gonzalez Stephen G. Trevino Mark Yagour, Inc.
WO 18oct2018Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Cash Dividend
L. Contreras Denyse McClachrie Kerbel, Barry and Kerbel, Ryan Shane
MNR 18oct2018Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Candy Mover
L. Colon Michael Evans II Adams, Patricia A. and Sheltowee Farm
LRL 18oct2018Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Sugar Daddy
K. Davis Claudio A. Gonzalez Rising Sun Racing Stables, Inc.
LRL 18oct2018Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Sugar Surge
J. Rosado Michael J. Trombetta Three Diamonds Farm
SA 18oct2018Oct20 StrStr 1100m Roses and Candy
G. Franco Ronald L. McAnally Deborah McAnally Trust
WO 18oct2018Oct20 G1G1 2000m Rideforthecause
D. Moran Gail Cox Sam-Son Farm
KEE 18oct2018Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Buy Me Candy
B. Hernandez, Jr. Ignacio Correas, IV Haras Interlagos
HAW 17oct2017Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Red Venus
A. Quinonez Dino DiZeo Crossed Sabres Farm LLC
KEE 17oct2017Oct20 StrStr 1400m Box of Chocolates
G. Saez John A. Ortiz Lewis Mathews, Jr. E.
RP 17oct2017Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Sweet Carolina R. Vazquez Greg Tracy Joseph Dragna
SA 16oct2016Oct20 AocAoc 1600m She's Our Charm
J. Hernandez Ronald L. McAnally Deborah McAnally Trust
SA 16oct2016Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Pyron F. Prat Mark Glatt Ken Copenhaver
WO 16oct2016Oct20 AocAoc 1400m Ride a Comet
P. Husbands Mark E. Casse Oxley, John C. and My Meadowview Farm LLC
HAW 16oct2016Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Hinton C. Roberts Ingrid Mason Muddy Waters Stables LLC
LRL 16oct2016Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Nevisian Sunset
W. Hamilton Claudio A. Gonzalez Joseph Besecker E.
BEL 16oct2016Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Rational Choice
J. Lezcano Chad C. Brown Klaravich Stables, Inc.
KEE 15oct2015Oct20 MswMsw 1300m Thrill Ride
B. Hernandez, Jr. Ian R. Wilkes Lothenbach Stables, Inc. (Bob Lothenbach)
RP 15oct2015Oct20 StrStr 1500m Lookie Loo O. Sanchez Timothy E. Martin Kent Friend 10°
KEE 11oct2011Oct20 AocAoc 1700m Smooth With a Kick
J. Castellano Chad C. Brown Jeff Drown
KEE 11oct2011Oct20 AlwAlw 1100m Dixieincandyland
T. Gaffalione Eddie Kenneally Russ Davis Revocable Trust
GG 11oct2011Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Rideo C. Martinez William Delia Delia, William and Pagano, Ray
GG 11oct2011Oct20 StrStr 1200m Admirably
K. Frey Victor M. Trujillo Aufdermaur, Frank and Swisher, Wayne
KEE 11oct2011Oct20 MswMsw 1300m Hold Tight D. Cohen Thomas M. Amoss B.C.W.T. Ltd.
SA 11oct2011Oct20 MclMcl 1600m I Give Up
T. Baze Hector O. Palma Royalty Stable, Brian, Allen A. and Marten, Kirk F.
RP 10oct2010Oct20 AlwAlw 1600m Amazing Ride
S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Woodford Racing, LLC, Team D and Bolton, George
KEE 10oct2010Oct20 MswMsw 1300m Tabor Hall
R. Albarado Kenneth G. McPeek Lee Pokoik
MTH 10oct2010Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Total Tap
H. Diaz, Jr. Michael Stidham Feel The Thunder Stable
SA 9oct209Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Pubilius Syrus
J. Hernandez Vladimir Cerin Wilson, Holly and David
PEN 9oct209Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Chocolate Ride
V. Diaz Bruce M. Kravets Scaronias Stable
KEE 9oct209Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Frills C. Lanerie Ben Colebrook Hinkle Farms
GG 9oct209Oct20 MclMcl 1000m Candy Baron
K. Frey Jeff Bonde Jeff Ganje
GPW 9oct209Oct20 AocAoc 1000m Weekend Dreamer
C. Torres Emmet Jolley Force of Nature Farms and Jolley, Emmet
BEL 8oct208Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m A Little Faith
K. Carmouche Bruce N. Levine E L R Corp
DEL 8oct208Oct20 MswMsw 1500m Veladera K. Coa Francis Abbott, III Cornerstone Thoroughbreds LLC
GPW 8oct208Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Catiras Team
J. Trejos Francisco D'Angelo Grupo Seven C Stable
MTH 7oct207Oct20 1700m Nonna Madeline
N. Juarez Todd A. Pletcher Teresa Viola Racing Stables and St. Elias Stable
PEN 7oct207Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Iywaan T. Conner Mark V. Salvaggio Jeffrey Parthemore W.
MTH 7oct207Oct20 1700m Royal Flag
A. Gallardo Chad C. Brown W.S. Farish
KEE 7oct207Oct20 MclMcl 1300m Fugitive T. Gaffalione Michael J. Maker Three Diamonds Farm
PID 6oct206Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Nagini S. Spieth Timothy E. Hamm Blazing Meadows Farm LLC and Kahn, Brian
PRX 5oct205Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Gotta Get Away
J. Laprida Felix L. Flores DGMT Racing
PRX 5oct205Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Slot A. Rodriguez Joseph Taylor Ho Dee Boy Stable
MTH 4oct204Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Gran Saman
H. Diaz, Jr. Steve Klesaris Steve Klesaris
HAW 4oct204Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Hinton C. Roberts Ingrid Mason Muddy Waters Stables LLC
SA 4oct204Oct20 MswMsw 1300m Keystone Field
M. Smith Richard E. Mandella Bass II, Perry R. and Bass, Ramona S.
KEE 4oct204Oct20 G1G1 1800m Ollie's Candy
J. Rosario John W. Sadler Eggert, Paul and Eggert, Karen
BEL 4oct204Oct20 G3G3 1200m Chewing Gum J. Castellano William I. Mott Wachtel Stable, Pantofel Stable and Zaro, Jerold L.
KEE 4oct204Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Business Model
C. Lanerie Brendan P. Walsh Godolphin, LLC
WO 4oct204Oct20 AlwAlw 1400m Cash Dividend
L. Contreras Denyse McClachrie Kerbel, Barry and Kerbel, Ryan Shane
HAW 4oct204Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Idaho Tornado
C. Roberts Dee Poulos Dundalk 5 LLC, Ernie T. Poulos Racing Stable, Inc. and Mata, Ruben
WO 4oct204Oct20 MswMsw 1400m Sweet Uproar
D. Moran Stuart C. Simon Sam-Son Farm
RP 3oct203Oct20 AlwAlw 1600m Fortune Ticket
R. Vazquez Steven M. Asmussen Three Chimneys Farm, LLC
SA 3oct203Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Camby G. Franco Charles S. Treece Carver, Jack, Treece, Charles and Treece, Curtis
SA 3oct203Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Miss Peaky Blinder
F. Prat Neil D. Drysdale Al Shira'aa Farms S. A. R. L.
SA 3oct203Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Sweetest Angel
M. Gutierrez George Papaprodromou Kretz Racing LLC
PIM 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Nevisian Sunset
W. Hamilton Claudio A. Gonzalez Joseph Besecker E.
BEL 2oct202Oct20 MclMcl 1300m Ain't None Lucky
C. Marquez Michelle Nevin Michelle Nevin
BTP 1oct201Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Dingdingdingding
A. Court Danny Turner Les Ritchie
PIM 1oct201Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Market Cap
J. Rosado Jeremiah O'Dwyer Double O Racing
PIM 1oct201Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Camp Pendleton
P. Lopez Kelly J. Breen West, Gary and Mary
IND 1oct201Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Sharethegoodtimes
A. Jimenez Rodolphe Brisset Phoenix Thoroughbred III, Brennan, Niall J., Ryan, Michael J. and Andrews, Denny 10°
PRX 30sep2030Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Ride On Faith
R. Silvera Harold Wyner Just In Time Racing LLC
PID 29sep2029Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Mr. Mike R. Knott Anthony A. Stabile Scaronias Stable
MNR 29sep2029Sep20 MswMsw 1000m Eye Have Candy
R. Barrios Tina M. Larue Charles Brown W.
BTP 29sep2029Sep20 StrStr 1700m Overzealous P. Ouzts Chris A. Hartman Joey Davis Keith
DEL 28sep2028Sep20 MswMsw 1200m Allende A. Suarez Michael Stidham Godolphin, LLC
PRM 28sep2028Sep20 ClmClm 1600m Candy My Boy
C. Fletcher Robert W. Roe Brett Marceau
DEL 28sep2028Sep20 ClmClm 1200m High Rider
R. Alvarado, Jr. Steve Klesaris Briardale Stable
VEKOMA, 16, m (Speightstown): 4cs. 1° Runhappy Carter H. (G1), Runhappy Metropolitan H. (G1), Sir Shackleton S., Toyota Blue Grass S..
OLLIE'S CANDY, 15, h (Stroll): Ganadora. 1° Clement L. Hirsch S. (G1), 2° Apple Blossom H. (G1), Clement L. Hirsch S. (G1), Juddmonte Spinster S. (G1), Wilshire S. (G3), 3° Beholder Mile S. (G1), Ogden Phipps S. (G1), Zenyatta S. (G2), 4° Longines Breeders Cup Distaff (G1).
LOLO FOREVER, 10, m (Tabasco Cat): 12cs. 1° O.S.A.F. (G2), Jose Rodríguez Razzeto (G3), Enrique Martinelli Tizón (L), Juan Magot Rosello (L), Juan Magot Rosello (L), Juan Magot Rosello (L), Antenor Rizo Patrón, Batalla de Junín, Lutz, Manuel Checa Solari, Policía Nacional del Perú, 2° José Rodríguez Razzeto (G3), Coronel Alfonso Ugarte (L), Juan Magot Rosello (L), Asociación de Periodistas Hipicos del Perú, Galeno, Mariano Ignacio Prado, 3° Alfredo Benavides y Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco (L), Perinox (L), Antenor Rizo Patrón Araoz, Asociación de Periodistas Hípicos del Perú, Batalla de Junín, Batalla de Junín, Grozny, 4° O.S.A.F. (G2), O.S.A.F. (G2), Aniversario de la Fundación del Jockey Club del Perú / Junta Ejecutora de la Ley 10345 (L), Asociación de Periodistas Hípicos del Perú, Grozny.
CELESTIAL CANDY, 11, h (Unbridled's Song): 11cs. 1° Carlos Tomkinson (G2), Asociacion Propietarios De S.P.C. (G3), Circulo Propietarios De Caballerizas SPC (G3), Ines Victorica Roca (G3), The Japan Racing Association (L), 3° Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman (G2).
RIDEFORTHECAUSE, 16, h (Giant's Causeway): 4cs. 1° Canadian S. Presented by the Japan Racing Association (G2), 4° E. P. Taylor S. (G1).
SPECIAL FORCES, 15, m (Unbridled's Song): 2cs. 1° Autumn S. (G2), 2° Dominion Day S. (G3), Durham Cup S. (G3), Presque Isle Mile S., 3° Seagram Cup S. (G3).
NICODEMUS, 15, m (Tiger Ridge): Ganador. 1° Westchester S. (G3), 2° Toboggan S. (G3), 4° John A. Nerud S. (G2), True North S. (G2).
GAME WINNER, 16, m (A.P. Indy): Ganador. 1° Los Alamitos Derby (G3).
SEPARATIONOFPOWERS, 15, h (Empire Maker): Ganadora. 1° Bed o' Roses Invitational S. (G3), 3° Vagrancy H. (G3), 4° Ketel One Ballerina S. (G1).
CANDY'S DAUGHTER, 06, h (Cozzene): 9cs. 1° Clasico Etoile (L), Clasico Luis Monteverde (L), Otelo A. Orlandi (L), 2° Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco (G3), 3° Joaquin V. Maqueda (G3), 4° General Las Heras (G3), Clasico Orbit (L).
VASTAGO SALVAJE, 11, m (Danehill Dancer): 8cs. 1° Orange (L), 2° Invasor (G2), Cayetano Sauro.
WILBO, 12, m (Coronado's Quest): 4cs. 1° Aristides S., 2° Bonapaw S., 3° Bet on Sunshine S..
DESERT RIDE, 16, h (Distorted Humor): 3cs. 1° Wonder Where S., Woodbine Oaks Presented by Budweiser.
OUR BAY B RUTH, 16, h (Pulpit): 3cs. 1° Tropical Park Oaks, 3° One Dreamer S..
NONNA MADELINE, 16, h (Storm Cat): 3cs. 1° Lady's Secret S., Summer Colony S., 2° Added Elegance S., 3° Inside Information S. presented by Runhappy Matchmaker Series (G2), 4° Hurricane Bertie S. (G3).
SHARE THE RIDE, 15, m (Graeme Hall): 3cs. 1° Mr. Prospector S., 3° Vosburgh S. (G2), Rumson S., 4° Get Serious S..
SILVER RIDE, 12, m (Mr. Greeley): 3cs. 1° Bienvenidos S., 3° King Cotton S., Tom Metzen H. B. P. A. Sprint S., Zia Park Sprint S..
NUN THE LESS, 12, m (Forest Wildcat): 2cs. 1° Forego S., TwinSpires Kentucky Cup Classic S., 2° Ben Ali S., 3° Hanshin Cup S. (G3), 4° King Cotton S..
JUNGLE RUNNER, 17, m (Tapit): 2cs. 1° Clever Trevor S., 4° Remington Springboard Mile S..
KANDEREL, 17, m (Storm Cat): 2cs. 1° Alcatraz S., 2° Runhappy Oceanside S., 4° La Jolla H. (G3).
STORM TEAM, 14, m (Stormy Atlantic): 2cs. 1° AFLAC Supreme Hurdle S., 3° Foxbrook Champion Hurdle S..
Señor Candy, 08, m (Cipayo): 7cs. 2° Benito Villanueva (G2), 3° 9 De Julio - Dia De La Independencia (G3).
Sweet Nana, 11, h (Giant's Causeway): 7cs. 3° Combate del Dos de Mayo, República de Colombia, 4° Flor de Loto, República del Paraguay (F).
Chewing Gum, 15, m (Forestry): 3cs. 2° Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S. (G3), 4° Fred W. Hooper S. (G3), Troy S. (G3).
Smooth With a Kick, 16, h (Mineshaft): 3cs. 3° Twixt S..
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Desert Ride
4y, H USD $517.414
Rideforthecause
4y, H USD $432.836
Special Forces
5y, C USD $193.576
Celestial Candy 9y, H USD $147.533
Western Taffy
3y, H USD $138.990
Lolo Forever 11y, M USD $123.075
Cash Dividend
5y, C USD $107.558
Candy's Daughter 15y, H USD $98.334
Candy's Dream
3y, H USD $84.176
Vastago Salvaje 9y, M USD $78.430
Señor Candy 13y, M USD $76.097
Revved Up
7y, M USD $67.260
Killag Katie
5y, H USD $52.411
Frutiera 9y, H USD $49.043
Ride For Liberty
14y, H USD $44.714
Opus North
4y, C USD $44.190
Silver Spun
6y, C USD $41.688
Sweet Nana 10y, H USD $35.492
Espiritu Libre 9y, M USD $31.520
Golden Cigars 9y, M USD $28.895
Nicoise 9y, H USD $28.632
Go for a Ride
4y, M USD $26.926
Saratogian
9y, H USD $26.661
Ride a Comet
5y, M USD $24.930
Princess Juliana
9y, H USD $24.254
Money Ride
3y, M USD $24.168
Dolder Grand
2y, M USD $20.336
Ride'emcandy
15y, H USD $13.079
Siambretta
9y, H USD $11.827
Madiba 8y, C USD $10.364
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Rideforthecause
4y, H USD $312.360
Western Taffy
3y, H USD $51.820
Cash Dividend
5y, C USD $32.172
Candy's Dream
3y, H USD $25.856
Ride a Comet
5y, M USD $24.930
Money Ride
3y, M USD $24.168
Dolder Grand
2y, M USD $20.336
Killag Katie
5y, H USD $15.408
Silver Spun
6y, C USD $14.887
Revved Up
7y, M USD $8.574
Buy Me Candy
3y, M USD $8.522
Opus North
4y, C USD $3.338
Sweet Uproar
3y, H USD $1.556
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Nun the Less
8y, C 3 43,4
Odysseus 4y, M 3 25,9
Ollie's Candy
5y, H 6 22,4
Union Ride
4y, C 4 17,3
Go for a Ride
4y, M 6 13,0
Kanderel 3y, M 8 13,0
Never Easy
4y, C 10 11,4
Claudelle
4y, H 2 8,6
She's Our Charm
4y, H 5 8,6
Frills 4y, H 8 8,6
Golden Star Lady
3y, H 8 8,4
Ride On Mason
5y, M 5 8,4
Sweet and Cheeky
3y, H 3 8,4
Camby 5y, C 9 7,6
Hootie 6y, C 9 6,9
Sugar Love
4y, H 7 5,7
Shakedown
5y, C 11 4,9
Candy Cornell
5y, M 8 4,2
Koko's Kandy
3y, M 2 4,2
Roses and Candy
5y, H 5 4,2
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Vekoma 4y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Speightstown 1° Cl (G1), Runhappy Metropolitan H. ( 4Jul204Jul20, 275.000, 1m, 01.32.88, BELBelmont Park )
1° Cl (G1), Runhappy Carter H. ( 6Jun206Jun20, 137.500, 7f, 01.21.02, BELBelmont Park )
Rideforthecause
4y, H , Win.S.á.G2. Giant's Causeway 1° Aoc ( 1Aug201Aug20, 38.923, 1 1/16m, 01.41.34, WOWoodbine )
3° Aoc ( 9Nov199Nov19, 7.235, 1 1/16m, 01.44.06, WOWoodbine )
Special Forces
5y, C , Win.S.á.G2. Unbridled's Song 1° Cl (G2), Autumn S. ( 3Nov193Nov19, 79.903, 1 1/16m, 01.42.57, WOWoodbine )
Nonna Madeline
4y, H , Pl.S.á.G2. Storm Cat 2° Aoc ( 16Apr2016Apr20, 12.400, 1 1/16m, 01.42.38, OPOaklawn Park )
1° Cl, Lady's Secret S. ( 7Oct207Oct20, 60.000, 1 1/16m, 01.44.09, MTHMonmouth Park )
Share the Ride
5y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Graeme Hall 1° Aoc ( 5Jul205Jul20, 30.000, 6f, 01.10.98, MTHMonmouth Park )
2° Aoc ( 9Aug209Aug20, 11.000, 6f, 01.09.53, MTHMonmouth Park )
Kanderel 3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Storm Cat 4° Aoc ( 20Mar2020Mar20, 3.420, 1m, 01.38.03, SASanta Anita Park )
1° Cl, Alcatraz S. ( 13Jun2013Jun20, 45.000, 1m, 01.36.82, GGGolden Gate Fields )
Nun the Less
8y, C , Pl.S.á.G3. Forest Wildcat 1° Cl, TwinSpires Kentucky Cup Classic S. ( 14Mar2014Mar20, 86.490, 1 1/8m, 01.48.80, TPTurfway Park )
1° Cl, Forego S. ( 17Jan2017Jan20, 43.245, 6 1/2f, 01.16.58, TPTurfway Park )
Our Bay B Ruth
4y, H , Win.S.á. Pulpit 1° Aoc ( 9Nov199Nov19, 56.708, 1m, 01.39.04, CDChurchill Downs )
2° Aoc ( 28Jul2028Jul20, 10.800, 1 1/16m, 01.41.61, CNLColonial Downs )
Storm Team
6y, C , Win.S.á. Stormy Atlantic 1° Cl, AFLAC Supreme Hurdle S. ( 9Nov199Nov19, 45.000, 2 1/4m, 04.00.20, PMTPine PMT-Callaway Garden )
1° Msw ( 13Jun2013Jun20, 6.000, 3m, 05.40.60, MIDGlenwood Park at Middleburg )
Jungle Runner
3y, M , Win.S.á. Tapit 1° Cl, Clever Trevor S. ( 1Nov191Nov19, 60.000, 7f, 01.24.88, RPRemington Park )
4° Cl, Remington Springboard Mile S. ( 15Dec1915Dec19, 24.000, 1m, 01.37.95, RPRemington Park )