rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Fortify 2010, USA

Distorted Humor (Forty Niner) out of Kotuku by A.P. Indy
Colt Dark Bay 11 yo - February 16, 2010
Breeder: Darley

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

San Antonio de Areco

Farm Information

Haras Vacación

Next entries

LLP Today 13:30 CdCd 1600m Chistopher Joy E. Talaverano Luciano R. Cerutti Las Canarias
SSI 23jun2123Jun21 15:00 CdCd 1400m Petronio Joy E. Siniani Ramon A. Siniani Ailen y Nahuel
Last Results

PPAL 21jun2121Jun21 CdCd 1000m Teodoro Joy
600k C. Montoya Miguel A. Dominici Delfina
PPAL 21jun2121Jun21 CdCd 1000m Vax Joy 532k G. Bonasola Orueta Daniel O R.L.A.
PPAL 21jun2121Jun21 CdCd 1000m Joy Murcialist 466k W. Pereyra Carlos C. Fuentes El Aljibe 10°
SSI 20jun2120Jun21 CdCd 1400m Valeriano Joy 528k F. Fernandes Gustavo E. Romero Facundito
SSI 20jun2120Jun21 CdCd 1200m Faraon Joy
502k D. Gómez Eduardo R. Antchagno El Pololo
LLP 19jun2119Jun21 CdCd 1100m Valfrido Joy F. Arreguy Alfredo R. Godoy Par De Ases
HHCH 19jun2119Jun21 CdCd 1200m Joy La Vida 477k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
HHCH 19jun2119Jun21 CdCd 1500m Grande Pelusa 483k F. Henríquez Juan Paredes V. Cariblanco
LLP 19jun2119Jun21 CdCd 1400m Joy Copelia
F. Fernandes Hugo A. Azcurra La Frontera
LLP 19jun2119Jun21 CdCd 1200m Khalifa Joy
S. Piliero Nicolas A. Yalet Las Telas
MMAR 19jun2119Jun21 CdCd 1400m El Inconsciente
554k V. Leal Antonio L. Cintra La Pomme
HHCH 19jun2119Jun21 CdCd 1200m Giantify 468k J. Medina Juan Pablo Baeza J. La Nonna Ltda. 11°
SSI 18jun2118Jun21 CdCd 1400m Forty Mecha
453k B. Enrique Juan M. Etchechoury Gran Muñeca
CCHS 18jun2118Jun21 CdCd 1000m Rostov 474k L. Torres Juan Rodriguez E. Las Araucarias
SSI 18jun2118Jun21 CdCd 1200m Remigio Joy
491k F. Fernandes Luis J. Nicoletti P.H.
SSI 18jun2118Jun21 CdCd 1200m Max Joy 540k N. Villarreta Gustavo A. Siele Ayala
SSI 18jun2118Jun21 CdCd 1200m Vardon Joy
467k M. Rodriguez Maximiliano Rodriguez Las Dos Nadias
LLP 17jun2117Jun21 CdCd 1600m Joy Kimona F. Fernandes Luciano R. Cerutti Carampangue
LLP 17jun2117Jun21 EspEsp 1500m Mister Allinson F. Fernandes Jorge A. Mayansky Neer Don Teodoro (si)
LLP 17jun2117Jun21 CdCd 1000m Doll Joy M. Lopez Fabian G. Ayala Nico y Pulga
LLP 17jun2117Jun21 CdCd 1700m Matrix Joy E. Talaverano Juan F. Saldivia Las Canarias
LLP 17jun2117Jun21 CdCd 1200m Epson Joy
R. Frias Armando C. Glades No Me Sequen 10°
SSI 16jun2116Jun21 CdCd 1000m Valiente Joy 494k I. Romay Juan F. Saldivia Las Canarias
SSI 16jun2116Jun21 CdCd 1400m Reiki Joy
520k E. Ortega Gustavo E. Romero Facundito
SSI 16jun2116Jun21 CdCd 1000m Vanadio Joy
454k W. Pereyra Martin M. Garrido Porcimonte
LLP 15jun2115Jun21 CdCd 1400m Dalmiro Joy R. Blanco Marcelo S. Sueldo Don Jacinto
LLP 15jun2115Jun21 CdCd 1400m Dexter Joy
M. Valle Juan Carlos Viviani Facundito
LLP 15jun2115Jun21 CdCd 1400m Orfebre Joy M. La Palma Ruben O. Soto Yerua
PPAL 14jun2114Jun21 CdCd 1400m Puyol Joy
490k G. Bonasola Ramón A. González S. de B.
VVSC 14jun2114Jun21 CdCd 1100m Joy La Vida 495k J. Baeza Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
PPAL 14jun2114Jun21 CdCd 1200m Valborg Joy
498k G. Calvente Miguel A. Cafere Mamina
PPAL 14jun2114Jun21 CdCd 1000m Joy Atocha
444k B. Enrique Rodolfo A. Garces 14 de Julio
PPAL 14jun2114Jun21 G3G3 1000m Joy Doctrina 420k L. Balmaceda Roberto C. Gutiérrez Nuestras Hijas
PPAL 13jun2113Jun21 CdCd 1200m Joy Mishka
440k I. Monasterolo Gustavo E. Scarpello Pampas
CD 13jun2113Jun21 AocAoc 1800m Joy Epifora J. Graham Ignacio Correas, IV La Nora, LLC
MMAR 13jun2113Jun21 CdCd 1400m Registrada Joy
448k H. Lazo Gustavo C. Vergara Ximena P.
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 CdCd 1000m Joy Bee 457k B. Enrique Juan M. Moncada Javi
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 CdCd 1000m Cruzado Joy
449k F. Coria María F. Alvarez Paco El 1 (lp)
MMAR 12jun2112Jun21 CdCd 1500m Conquistador Joy
606k M. De Souza Nelson Preste I Fratelli
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 CdCd 1600m Joy Epica 465k R. Frias María C. Muñoz Parque Patricios
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 G2G2 1600m Joy Velika 445k F. Fernandes Enrique Martín Ferro San Isidoro
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 G1G1 2400m Pepe Joy 454k W. Moreyra Carlos A. Meza Brunel El Chuchi
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 G1G1 2400m Joy Emisor
502k O. Alderete Enrique Martín Ferro San Isidoro 10°
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 G2G2 1400m Hosarsiph Joy 458k R. Blanco Enrique Martín Ferro Carucha-hue
SSI 12jun2112Jun21 G1G1 2400m Joy Revolucionaria 522k I. Monasterolo Miguel A. Cafere La Celeste
PPAL 11jun2111Jun21 CdCd 1600m Nuwara Eliya
490k F. Barroso Roberto M. Bullrich Mme. Fabre
PPAL 11jun2111Jun21 CdCd 1400m Vans Joy 518k F. Vilches Ramon O. Perez Pato Y Patito
PPAL 11jun2111Jun21 CdCd 1400m Joy Rea 476k W. Pereyra Norberto G. Ricchi Funyi Y Lengue
PPAL 11jun2111Jun21 CdCd 1000m Rio Forty
430k B. Enrique Jorge D. Berho El Nacho 10°
PPAL 11jun2111Jun21 CdCd 1400m Vil Joy 450k B. Enrique Juan M. Etchechoury Firmamento 12°
LLP 10jun2110Jun21 CdCd 1000m Terremoto Joy
B. Enrique Francisco R. Villarreta Crisbela
LLP 10jun2110Jun21 CdCd 1400m Empower Joy
F. Roldan Hugo A. Azcurra Garabo
LLP 10jun2110Jun21 CdCd 1300m Joy Copelia
W. Pereyra Hugo A. Azcurra La Frontera
SSI 9jun219Jun21 CdCd 1600m Don Magico
413k E. Ortega Nicolas Martin Ferro Don Cheo
SSI 9jun219Jun21 G2G2 2200m Joy Nima 484k F. Barroso Juan M. Etchechoury San Benito
SSI 9jun219Jun21 CdCd 1400m Joy Helada 463k E. Ortega Gustavo E. Romero El Pili
SSI 9jun219Jun21 CdCd 1200m Joy Nivea
466k R. Bascuñan Natalio D. Mezzotero Haras La Gringa 13°
LLP 8jun218Jun21 EspEsp 1600m Fy Spree G. Hahn Angel A. Piana El Abuin
CCHS 7jun217Jun21 CdCd 1200m Soler De Cruz 468k J. Herrera Patricio Baeza A. Doña Eliana
PPAL 7jun217Jun21 CdCd 1800m Veggie Joy
454k R. Barrueco Jorge O. García 1912
PPAL 7jun217Jun21 CdCd 1600m Joy Madonna 448k W. Moreyra Miguel A. Suarez Juan Antonio
CCHS 7jun217Jun21 HdHd 1200m Laurita Mia 441k J. Villablanca Sergio Inda M. Benvic
PPAL 7jun217Jun21 CdCd 1400m Joy Chispex
462k O. Alderete Carlos A. Cardon Comalal 10°
PPAL 7jun217Jun21 CdCd 1000m Domino Joy
478k R. Barrueco Solange Quiroga Fran Giuli 11°
CCHS 7jun217Jun21 CdCd 1200m Rostov 468k B. León Juan Rodriguez E. Las Araucarias 12°
HHCH 5jun215Jun21 CdCd 1500m Grande Pelusa 475k O. Ulloa Juan Paredes V. Cariblanco
PPAL 4jun214Jun21 CdCd 1400m Joy Tesalina 448k E. Ortega Gustavo E. Scarpello Los Betos
PPAL 4jun214Jun21 CdCd 1200m Epson Joy
494k R. Frias Armando C. Glades No Me Sequen
PPAL 4jun214Jun21 G3G3 1000m Pinhook 500k G. Calvente Miguel A. Cafere Mamina
CCHS 4jun214Jun21 CdCd 1600m Joy Vanity 478k J. Medina Patricio Baeza A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 4jun214Jun21 CdCd 1000m Mary Peggy 429k J. Medina Patricio Baeza A. Haras Convento Viejo 12°
SSI 2jun212Jun21 CdCd 1600m Joy Velika 445k A. Giannetti Enrique Martín Ferro San Isidoro
SSI 2jun212Jun21 CdCd 1200m Maravilloso
442k C. Velazquez Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan Doña Pancha
SSI 2jun212Jun21 CdCd 2000m Boomerang Joy
514k W. Moreyra Jorge A. Mayansky Neer Albert-tito 12°
LLP 1jun211Jun21 CdCd 1200m Vilano Joy M. Valle Marcos C. Prestano Mozo Bacán
LLP 1jun211Jun21 CdCd 1200m Marchero Joy F. Coria Horacio O. Monaiser El Sacrificio 11°
VVSC 31may2131May21 CdCd 1200m Joy La Vida 480k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
PPAL 31may2131May21 EspEsp 1600m Storefront
510k J. Villagra Jorge A. Mayansky Neer Don Teodoro (si)
PPAL 31may2131May21 EspEsp 1600m Chispiante
440k J. Villagra Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan Calchaqui
PPAL 31may2131May21 CdCd 1400m Joy Malibu
532k O. Arias Gustavo A. Siele Ayala
PPAL 31may2131May21 CdCd 1600m Bellini Joy
552k E. Ortega Luciano R. Cerutti El Asturiano
MMAR 30may2130May21 G3G3 1400m Joy Gateada 470k F. Píriz Jorge H. Firpo La Fe
CCHS 28may2128May21 G2G2 1600m Super Agent 490k J. Herrera Patricio Baeza A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 28may2128May21 CdCd 1000m Joy Mi Vida 423k J. Toro Rodrigo Muñoz M. Don Emiliano 14°
HHCH 27may2127May21 CdCd 1300m Grande Pelusa 491k O. Ulloa Juan Paredes V. Cariblanco
VVSC 26may2126May21 CdCd 1000m Joy La Vida 492k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
MMAR 25may2125May21 2200m Maximus Joy
476k H. Lazo Gustavo C. Vergara Ximena P.
MMAR 25may2125May21 CdCd 1100m Olek Joy 422k A. Brun Guillermo A. Carro Las Muletas 13°
CCHS 24may2124May21 CdCd 1300m Sonic 514k F. Henríquez Patricio Baeza A. Haras Don Alberto 10°
JOY CANELA, 16, h (Bernstein): 4cs. 1° Enrique Acebal (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), 2° Estrellas Distaff - Copa Sr. Alejandro J. Menditeguy (G1), Gran Premio Seleccion (G1), General Luis Maria Campos (G2).
JOY EPIFORA, 16, h (Bernstein): 3cs. 1° Estrellas Juvenile Fillies (G1), Jorge De Atucha (G1), 2° Enrique Acebal (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), 3° Copa De Plata - Roberto Vásquez Mansilla (G1), Gran Premio Seleccion (G1), 4° Albert M. Stall Memorial S., Shine Again S., Tom Benson Memorial S..
NASTIA, 16, h (Bernstein): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio Seleccion (G1), 3° Francisco J. Beazley (G2), 4° De Potrancas (G1), Estrellas Juvenile Fillies (G1).
JOY NIKITA, 15, h (Dalhart): 3cs. 1° Mil Guineas (G1), Eliseo Ramirez (G2), 2° Saturnino J. Unzue (G2), 3° De Potrancas (G1), Carlos Casares (G3), 4° Estrellas Juvenile Fillies (G1).
ROMAN JOY, 16, m (Hennessy): 2cs. 1° Jockey Club (G1), 2° Gran Criterium (G1), Polla De Potrillos (G1), 3° Miguel Martinez De Hoz (G1).
SETEADO JOY, 17, m (Bernstein): 2cs. 1° Estrellas Juvenile - Copa Sr. Raul F. M. Lottero (G1), 2° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Ultrasonido, 3° Santiago Luro (G2), 4° America (G2).
JOY REVOLUCIONARIA, 15, h (Bernstein): 6cs. 1° Apertura (G2), Chile (G2), 2° Ramon Biaus (G2), 3° Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich (G2), Ignacio E Ignacio F. Correa (G2), Particula (G2), 4° Juan Shaw (G2).
JOY NIDERA, 15, h (Bernstein): 3cs. 1° Gral. Luis Maria Campos (G2), 2° Enrique Acebal (G1), Gran Premio Seleccion (G1), 4° Polla De Potrancas (G1).
JOY VELIKA, 16, h (Include): 2cs. 1° Polla De Potrancas (G2), 2° Carlos P. Rodriguez (G2), Miguel Luis Morales (G2), Paseana (G2), 3° Seleccion De Potrancas (G1), 4° Copa De Plata - Roberto Vazquez Mansilla - Internacional (G1), Carlos P. Rodríguez (G2).
JOY EMULADA, 15, h (Bernstein): 2cs. 1° Raul Aristegui (G2).
JOY TEOLOGAL, 16, h (Bernstein): 6cs. 1° Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Geoffrey Bushell W. (L), Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino (L), Espadaña, 2° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), Cremcaramel, 3° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Belle Watling, 4° La Sexta, Miss Therese, Maria Fumata.
LUK JOY, 15, m (Shy Tom): 6cs. 1° 9 De Julio-Día De La Independencia (G3), General José De San Martín (G3), Latinoamerica (G3), Oswaldo Aranha (L), 2° Estrellas Juvenile (G1), Joaquin V. Gonzalez (G1), Benito Villanueva (G2), Hipodromo De La Plata (G3), 4° Coronel Miguel F. Martinez (G3).
TEODISIO JOY, 15, m (Bernstein): 4cs. 1° Ensayo (G3), 2° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), 4° Jockey Club (G1), Nacional (G1), Horacio Bustillo (G2), Macon (L).
SUPER AGENT, 18, m (Southern Halo): 2cs. 1° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), 2° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), 4° Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2).
DALE NO MAS, 16, h (Bernstein): 2cs. 1° Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 3° Nacional Milla Hembras, 4° Maria Fumata.
FY SPREE, 17, h (Pure Prize): 2cs. 1° Lucio Taborda (G3), 2° Seleccion De Potrancas (G1), Jockey Club De Tucuman, 3° Polla De Potrancas (G2), Joaquin V. Maqueda (G3), Fallow, 4° Borobeta.
MATRIX JOY, 17, m (Bernstein): 2cs. 1° Polla De Potrillos (G3), 2° Jockey Club De La Provincia De Buenos Aries (G2).
JOY TESALINA, 16, h (Thunder Gulch): 2cs. 1° Manuel J. Guiraldes (G3).
JOY MIMOSA, 15, h (Bernstein): 2cs. 1° Diego White (G3), 2° Juan S. Boucau.
MILANES JOY, 15, m (Bernstein): 5cs. 1° Jockey Club De Venezuela (L), 2° Jockey Club Argentino (L), 3° Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera De Buenos Aires (G3), Luis Maria Doyhenard (G3), Remigio Gonzalez Moreno, Uruguay, 4° Joaquin V. Gonzalez (G1), Jose Pedro Ramirez (G3).
ROHIT JOY, 16, m (Bernstein): 4cs. 1° Mineral (L).
JOY DOLFINA, 15, h (Southern Halo): 4cs. 1° Islas Malvinas (L), Wilfredo Latham (L), 2° Congreve (L), Raul Lottero (L), Ilustrisima, 4° Velocidad (G3).
HOSARSIPH JOY, 16, m (Harlan's Holiday): 3cs. 1° Gentlemen, 2° Suipacha (G1), Austria (L), 3° Cyllene (G2), 4° Estrellas Sprint - Copa Sr. Luis Villamil (G1), General Viamonte (G3), Eduardo Jara, Gentlemen.
JOY DAFOX, 15, h (Dalhart): Ganadora. 1° Juan S. Boucau.
Joy Angus, 15, h (Roy): 2cs. 3° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Raul Aristegui (G2), Pedro E. Y Manuel A Crespo (G3), 4° Gran Premio Jorge De Atucha (G1).
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Joy Epifora 5y, H USD $187.880
Joy Nidera 6y, H USD $114.766
Joy Canela 4y, H USD $98.454
Roman Joy 4y, M USD $98.280
Luk Joy 5y, M USD $85.223
Joy Revolucionaria 5y, H USD $70.010
Joy Nikita 5y, H USD $68.982
Teodisio Joy 5y, M USD $58.351
Joy Teologal 4y, H USD $56.942
Nastia 4y, H USD $53.307
Joy Dolfina 5y, H USD $50.771
Joy Angus 5y, H USD $48.434
Milanes Joy 5y, M USD $47.888
Seteado Joy 3y, M USD $46.588
Joy Velika 4y, H USD $35.059
Hosarsiph Joy 4y, M USD $26.655
Super Agent 2y, M USD $26.232
Marchero Joy 5y, M USD $26.210
Ludo Joy 5y, M USD $25.166
Cret Joy 5y, M USD $24.840
Dale No Mas 4y, H USD $24.734
Joy Rosetta 5y, H USD $22.826
Joy Tesalina 4y, H USD $21.342
Terremoto Joy
5y, M USD $20.987
Joy Emulada 5y, H USD $20.645
Joy Doctrina 4y, H USD $20.372
Rohit Joy 4y, M USD $18.086
Joy Gateada 3y, H USD $17.673
Joy Mimosa 5y, H USD $17.540
Pepe Joy 3y, M USD $17.441
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Super Agent 2y, M USD $26.232
Joy Teologal 4y, H USD $16.134
Pepe Joy 3y, M USD $9.302
Fy Spree 3y, H USD $8.491
Joy Mirenla 3y, H USD $8.345
Joy Nima 3y, H USD $7.748
Grande Pelusa 2y, M USD $7.747
Joy Gateada 3y, H USD $6.903
Joy Madrileña 3y, H USD $6.641
Maximus Joy
3y, M USD $5.841
Joy Rea 3y, H USD $5.788
Joy Velika 4y, H USD $5.752
Valeriano Joy 3y, M USD $5.066
Joy Neverland 3y, H USD $4.601
Valiente Joy 3y, M USD $4.377
Nimo Joy 3y, M USD $4.174
Sonic 2y, H USD $4.102
Joy Helada 4y, H USD $3.964
Teodisio Joy 5y, M USD $3.883
Joy Ladina 3y, H USD $3.810
Renio Joy 3y, M USD $3.645
Joy Epica 3y, H USD $3.548
Luxor Joy
3y, M USD $3.486
Valfrido Joy 4y, M USD $3.288
Storm Kake 2y, M USD $3.269
Donor Joy 4y, M USD $3.202
Joy Madonna 4y, H USD $3.103
Seteado Joy 3y, M USD $2.958
Joy Revolucionaria 5y, H USD $2.950
Pinhook 2y, M USD $2.788
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Super Agent 2y, M 4 55,2
Rohit Joy 4y, M 5 49,6
Seteado Joy 3y, M 7 45,0
Joy Canela 4y, H 1 40,9
Joy Epifora 5y, H 9 33,3
Joy Tesalina 4y, H 8 32,8
Joy Teologal 4y, H 9 32,3
Fy Spree 3y, H 10 32,1
Hosarsiph Joy 4y, M 10 31,3
Joy Emisor
3y, M 9 29,6
Nixon Joy 4y, M 5 29,6
Storm Kake 2y, M 1 29,6
Matrix Joy 3y, M 6 28,6
Joy Gateada 3y, H 8 27,0
Luk Joy 5y, M 4 26,6
Mister Allinson 2y, M 1 25,9
Joy Revolucionaria 5y, H 4 25,8
Joy Velika 4y, H 11 23,1
Teodisio Joy 5y, M 6 22,5
Nuwara Eliya
3y, H 3 22,4
Joy Puzzy 4y, H 1 19,7
Hodei Joy
4y, M 2 19,4
Milanes Joy 5y, M 1 18,0
Forti Dorotea 2y, H 1 17,6
Joy Angus 5y, H 2 16,8
Vax Joy 5y, M 3 16,3
Dolce Joy 4y, M 7 15,7
Multiplicador Joy 5y, M 4 15,3
Joy Mirasol 4y, H 1 15,0
Che Naifa 4y, H 3 14,8
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Seteado Joy 3y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Bernstein 1° Cl (G1), Estrellas Juvenile - Copa Sr. Raul F. M. Lottero ( 11Sep2011Sep20, 1.600.000, 1m, 01.33.47, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Cl (G1), Polla De Potrillos ( 3Oct203Oct20, 315.000, 1m, 01.35.74, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Super Agent 2y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Southern Halo 1° Cl (G3), Cotejo De Potrillos ( 9Apr219Apr21, 8.400.000, 6 1/2f, 01.15.77, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl (G3), Alvaro Covarrubias P. ( 30Apr2130Apr21, 2.375.000, 1m, 01.35.47, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Fy Spree 3y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Pure Prize 1° Cl (G3), Lucio Taborda ( 26Jan2126Jan21, 300.000, 7f,   1.24.28, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
2° Cl (G1), Seleccion De Potrancas ( 19Nov2019Nov20, 240.000, 1 1/4m,   2.06.49, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Matrix Joy 3y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Bernstein 1° Cl (G3), Polla De Potrillos ( 29Oct2029Oct20, 450.000, 1m,   1.38.31, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
2° Cl (G2), Jockey Club De La Provincia De Buenos Aries ( 27Nov2027Nov20, 240.000, 1 1/4m,   2.03.74, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Joy Teologal 4y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Bernstein 1° Cl (LR), Coronel Santiago Bueras ( 10Apr2110Apr21, 5.720.000, 1m, 1.38.99, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (LR), Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino ( 4Mar214Mar21, 4.490.000, 7f, 1.25.20, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Rohit Joy 4y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Bernstein 1° Cl (LR), Mineral ( 26Nov2026Nov20, 468.000, 12 1/2f, 02.39.39, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
1° Cd ( 6Nov206Nov20, 160.000, 1 1/8m, 01.47.54, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Joy Gateada 3y, H , Pl.S.á.G2. Catcher in the Rye 2° Cl (G2), Gran Premio Criterium (Potrancas) ( 28Jun2028Jun20, 243.770, 7f, 1.23.36, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
3° Cl (G3), Antonio, Antonio J. Y Cyro Mattos ( 30May2130May21, 66.297, 7f, 1.23.14, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Renio Joy 3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Giant's Causeway 2° Cl (G3), Santiago Lawrie ( 16May2116May21, 134.113, 5f, 0.56.99, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
1° Cd ( 5Dec205Dec20, 265.000, 5f, 00.55.09, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Teodisio Joy 5y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Bernstein 4° Cl (G2), Horacio Bustillo ( 20Feb2120Feb21, 84.480, 1m,   1.33.32, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
4° Cl (LR), Macon ( 8May218May21, 57.330, 1 1/8m, 01.52.02, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
Joy Emisor
3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Bernstein 3° Cl (G3), Porteño ( 23Apr2123Apr21, 107.100, 1 1/2m,   2.29.93, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
4° Cl (G3), Provincia De Buenos Aires ( 21Nov2021Nov20, 61.600, 1 1/2m,   2.26.79, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )