rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Endorsement 2007, USA

Distorted Humor (Forty Niner) out of Charmed Gift by A.P. Indy
Colt Chestnut 14 yo - February 21, 2007

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Farm Information

Haras La Quebrada

Next entries

CCHS Today 15:38 HdHd 1800m Aeronca E. Toledo Sergio Inda M. Benvic
SSI Today 15:25 CdCd 2000m Endoso Argentino L. Cabrera Franco D. Tajes El Habilidoso
PPAL 23jan2123Jan21 16:10 CdCd 1200m La Loteria G. Villalba Edgardo P. Martucci La Sortija
MMONT 23jan2123Jan21 15:40 HdHd 1000m El Bochinchero C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio
PPAL 23jan2123Jan21 12ª 18:40 CdCd 1400m El Mamba F. Goncalves Fernando N. Mazza Dream Star
LLP 24jan2124Jan21 14:15 CdCd 1000m La Pro C. Sandoval Alberto H. Aldasoro (h) Sofia
PPAL 25jan2125Jan21 18:00 1800m Endomondo J. Villagra Gustavo E. Romero Virrey del Pino
PPAL 25jan2125Jan21 18:30 CdCd 1600m Simple Melodie J. Da Silva Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan Calchaqui
PPAL 25jan2125Jan21 14:30 CdCd 1200m Grand High Witch L. Balmaceda Gustavo E. Scarpello Tradicion (SI)
LLP 26jan2126Jan21 13ª 19:45 CdCd 1400m Endorshalo M. C. Jonatan Ramallo Gus-May-Fer
LLP 26jan2126Jan21 14:45 CdCd 1300m Florianopolis F. Arreguy Marcelo A. Arce V.H.A.
SSI 27jan2127Jan21 13ª 20:00 CdCd 1200m Amiguita Twistera M. Rodriguez Juan B. Boggiano Los Chanchitos
SSI 27jan2127Jan21 15:30 CdCd 1400m Happy Date X. X.x. Roberto A. Desvard Nunca Es Tarde
SSI 27jan2127Jan21 10ª 18:30 CdCd 1200m My Golden Star E. Ortega Oscar F. Frávega La Fia-Cca
SSI 27jan2127Jan21 14:30 CdCd 1600m Por Siempre Mia I. Romay Jose C. Blanco Grupo 4
SSI 27jan2127Jan21 15:00 CdCd 1200m Millar C. Velazquez Abel A. Guilino Dolar Negro
Last Results

PPAL 21jan2121Jan21 CdCd 1000m Damkina 488k F. Coria Luis M. Arrieta Giovanini El Gringo II
SSI 20jan2120Jan21 CdCd 1300m Star Chamber
478k L. Vai Pepe A. Colman Ungido
LLP 19jan2119Jan21 CdCd 1000m Hey Beauty
W. Pereyra Leonardo P. Pighin Los Melli (s.fe)
PPAL 18jan2118Jan21 CdCd 1000m My Celebrity
472k K. Banegas Dario M. Gonzalez Fortaleza Granate
PPAL 18jan2118Jan21 CdCd 1600m Gringo Daniel
466k R. Frias Jose L. Bentancourt El Dormilon
PPAL 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1400m Guapo Malevo 510k A. Domingos Gustavo E. Scarpello El Tole
SSI 17jan2117Jan21 CdCd 1000m Lambda Velorum 412k L. Cabrera Eduardo N. Siele La Ilusion ll
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 CdCd 1200m La Turfista 449k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
SSI 13jan2113Jan21 CdCd 1400m Coloretta
439k J. Da Silva Ruben A. Quiroga Marias Del Sur
SSI 13jan2113Jan21 CdCd 1100m El Buscapleitos
482k E. Torres Ruben E. Lopez El Brujo y El Tordo (r*)
LLP 12jan2112Jan21 CdCd 1500m Persue F. Menendez Humberto J. Benesperi Juan Martín
MMONT 11jan2111Jan21 HdHd 1600m Modus Operandi V. Ramirez B Morales Xisa
PPAL 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1200m Bien Guapo
458k I. Romay Hadweh Abuawad Mofid La Vizcaina
MMONT 11jan2111Jan21 HdHd 1200m El Sabancaya E. Arevalo Luis Olivares Arriba Arequipa
MMONT 10jan2110Jan21 CdCd 1400m Matarani C. Herrera Luis Olivares Arriba Arequipa
MMONT 10jan2110Jan21 CdCd 1000m El Bochinchero C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio
MMONT 10jan2110Jan21 CdCd 1400m King of Diamonds C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio
LLP 10jan2110Jan21 CdCd 1000m Cinnamon Cream
F. Menendez Juan Luis Vaira Don Gabriel
MMONT 9jan219Jan21 1900m Chiquibaby C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio
MMONT 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1000m Le Leonard E. Arevalo Luis Olivares El Herraje
SSI 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1000m Selvagen 483k M. La Palma Cesar O. Zapico Tefi
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1200m Chekhov 490k C. Urbina Juan Paredes V. El Obelisco
MMONT 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1300m Casate Conmigo K. Jurado V. Espinoza Agustin Gabriel
PPAL 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1000m Dale Gaucho 428k B. Enrique Rodolfo A. Garces El Gran Lito
PPAL 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1400m Chuck Bass
448k F. Fernandes Pedro O. Armada Carlomagno
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1400m Aeronca 440k H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. Benvic 12°
LLP 7jan217Jan21 CdCd 1000m La Linda Malcriada F. Coria Emiliano N. Ferrero Masama
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 CdCd 1400m La Turfista 447k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
LLP 7jan217Jan21 CdCd 1000m Rockabilly W. Pereyra Rolando Vega Javi
SSI 6jan216Jan21 CdCd 1100m Amiguita Lunatica
465k L. Cabrera Mario D. Turquieto Don Marcelo P
SSI 6jan216Jan21 HdHd 1400m Pura Diabla 471k O. Alderete Elvio R. Bortulé La Quebrada
SSI 6jan216Jan21 CdCd 1100m Amiguita Twistera 428k M. Rodriguez Juan B. Boggiano Los Chanchitos
PPAL 4jan214Jan21 CdCd 1000m My Golden Star 404k E. Ortega Oscar F. Frávega La Fia-Cca
PPAL 4jan214Jan21 CdCd 2000m Major Event
454k E. Siniani Juan M. Benesperi Babucha
PPAL 2jan212Jan21 CdCd 1400m Simple Melodie 412k J. Da Silva Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan Calchaqui
PPAL 2jan212Jan21 CdCd 1000m Camp David
514k G. Mansilla Ricardo A. Capelli Agustin Roca
SSI 30dec2030Dec20 CdCd 1400m Endoso Argentino 452k L. Cabrera Franco D. Tajes El Habilidoso
SSI 30dec2030Dec20 CdCd 1600m Por Siempre Mia 431k I. Romay Jose C. Blanco Grupo 4
LLP 29dec2029Dec20 CdCd 1600m Florianopolis F. Arreguy Marcelo A. Arce V.H.A.
MMONT 29dec2029Dec20 CdCd 1200m Matarani M. Vilcarima Luis Olivares Arriba Arequipa
LLP 29dec2029Dec20 CdCd 1200m Endorshalo L. Ramallo Jonatan Ramallo Gus-May-Fer 12°
PPAL 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1600m Proven 472k L. Cabrera José A. Lofiego M. de G.
MMONT 27dec2027Dec20 CdCd 1000m Le Leonard A. Menéndez Luis Olivares El Herraje
SSI 27dec2027Dec20 CdCd 1400m Elue 456k J. Villagra Sergio M. Acevedo El Beduino 11°
SSI 27dec2027Dec20 CdCd 2000m Persue 428k B. Enrique Humberto J. Benesperi Juan Martín
MMONT 26dec2026Dec20 CdCd 1000m El Bochinchero C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio
PPAL 26dec2026Dec20 CdCd 1400m Bien Guapo
454k A. Domingos Hadweh Abuawad Mofid La Vizcaina
PPAL 26dec2026Dec20 CdCd 1200m Hey Beauty
436k W. Pereyra Leonardo P. Pighin Los Melli (s.fe)
HHCH 24dec2024Dec20 CdCd 1200m La Turfista 450k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
SSI 23dec2023Dec20 CdCd 1300m Coloretta
439k J. Da Silva Ruben A. Quiroga Marias Del Sur
ART SHOW, 15, m (Southern Halo): 5cs. 1° Maipu (G1), Coronel Pringles (G3), Propietarios (L), El Serrano, 2° Estrellas Sprint - Copa Sr. Luis Villamil (G1), Jorge Valdivieso, 3° Estrellas Sprint (G1), 4° Maipu (G1), Paraguay (G3).
RADAGAST I, 15, m (Southern Halo): 6cs. 1° Ciudad de Lima (G2), Pedro García Miró (G3), Coronel Francisco Bolognesi (L), 2° Batalla de Tarapacá (L), Luis Olaechea Du Bois (L), 3° Manuel Químper.
ENDOMONDO, 15, m (Woodman): 6cs. 1° Carlos Gardel (L), Verano.
CHIQUIBABY, 16, h (Theatrical): 6cs. 1° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (L), Carlos Palacios Villacampa, Gran Mariscal Andrés A. Cáceres, Texfina, 2° Enrique Ayulo Pardo (G1), Carlos Acuña Rey, Luis Rodríguez Mariátegui, República de Colombia, 3° República del Ecuador.
BEKIR, 15, m (High Yield): 4cs. 1° Cayetano Sauro, 2° Palermo (G1), Carlos Gardel (L), 3° Verano, 4° El Virtuoso (L).
DALE GAUCHO, 15, m (Southern Halo): 3cs. 1° Alfonso L. Salvati, 3° Telescopico, 4° Guillermo Paats (L), Río de la Plata (L), El Serrano.
Pura Diabla, 15, h (Mutakddim): 6cs. 2° Dia De La Soberania Nacional.
Aeronca, 16, m (Southern Halo): 5cs. 4° Chango.
Sharum, 16, m (Easing Along): 5cs. 3° Luis Olaechea Du Bois (L), Manuel Quimper.
One Drope, 16, h (Southern Halo): 4cs. 2° Treinta Y Tres Orientales (L).
Man Of Steel, 15, m (Handsome Halo): 4cs. 4° Congreso de la República.
Guapo Malevo, 15, m (Southern Halo): 3cs. 2° General Lavalle (G3), Guillermo Paats (L), Cipol, El Sembrador, Tirreno, 4° Pablo G. Falero, Verano.
Endormoon, 15, m (El Compinche): 2cs. 3° Jockey Club (G1), 4° Gran Premio Carlos Pellegrini (G1).
Amiguito De Lo Ajeno, 16, m (El Compinche): 2cs. 2° Tirreno.
Amiguito Ganador, 16, m (Bernstein): 2cs. 4° Jose M. Boquin (L).
Overlord, 16, m (Southern Halo): Ganador. 2° Montevideo (G1), 3° Estrellas Juvenile (G1), Pedro E. Y Manuel A. Crespo (G3).
Lockett, 15, m (Elusive Quality): Ganador. 2° Vilmar Sanguinetti.
Simple Melodie, 17, h (Southern Halo): Ganadora. 4° Bayakoa (L).
Tropicano, 16, m (Mutakddim): 4° Antartida Argentina (L).
El Regreso, 15, m (Indygo Shiner): 4cs.
Florianopolis, 15, h (Southern Halo): 3cs.
Justa Causa, 15, h (Southern Halo): 3cs.
Rockabilly, 15, m (Numerous): 3cs.
Modus Operandi, 16, m (Easing Along): 3cs.
Blue Eyed Soul, 16, m (Easing Along): 2cs.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Art Show 5y, M USD $79.366
Radagast I 5y, M USD $64.816
Endormoon 5y, M USD $50.958
Bekir 5y, M USD $44.365
Guapo Malevo 5y, M USD $38.163
Endomondo 5y, M USD $34.938
Dale Gaucho 5y, M USD $29.493
Overlord 4y, M USD $26.761
One Drope 4y, H USD $26.175
Pura Diabla 5y, H USD $22.584
Aeronca 4y, M USD $21.305
Chiquibaby 4y, H USD $19.408
Florianopolis 5y, H USD $15.466
Amiguito De Lo Ajeno 4y, M USD $14.090
L'enchantment 5y, H USD $13.940
Rockabilly 5y, M USD $12.732
Justa Causa 5y, H USD $11.434
Blue Eyed Soul 4y, M USD $11.421
Que Chula
4y, H USD $9.808
My Golden Star 4y, H USD $9.757
Dolce Far Niente 5y, M USD $9.689
Nut Lover 5y, H USD $9.599
Sharum 4y, M USD $9.421
One In Ten 4y, M USD $8.993
Elue 4y, H USD $8.875
La Pro 5y, H USD $8.511
Grand High Witch 4y, H USD $8.372
Too Fast 5y, M USD $8.369
Atlantico Sur
5y, M USD $8.128
Man Of Steel 5y, M USD $7.754
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Pura Diabla 5y, H USD $1.943
La Linda Malcriada 3y, H USD $1.941
Matarani 3y, M USD $1.034
Amiguita Lunatica
4y, H USD $919
Modus Operandi 4y, M USD $861
Dale Gaucho 5y, M USD $659
Bien Guapo
4y, M USD $595
La Turfista 3y, H USD $425
Chiquibaby 4y, H USD $397
Star Chamber
5y, M USD $357
Simple Melodie 3y, H USD $329
Gringo Daniel
3y, M USD $325
Coloretta
3y, H USD $250
Chuck Bass
4y, M USD $218
My Golden Star 4y, H USD $207
My Celebrity
5y, H USD $198
Casate Conmigo 3y, H USD $182
Le Leonard 3y, M USD $182
Persue 5y, H USD $164
Lambda Velorum 4y, H USD $155
Major Event
4y, M USD $124
El Bochinchero 4y, M USD $109
King of Diamonds 3y, M USD $103
Hey Beauty
5y, H USD $66
Amiguita Twistera 4y, H USD $46
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Radagast I 5y, M 2 38,4
He's Cool 2y, M 1 37,0
Matarani 3y, M 3 37,0
Simple Melodie 3y, H 4 37,0
Art Show 5y, M 3 35,4
Endomondo 5y, M 4 33,4
Chiquibaby 4y, H 10 29,6
Cali Ment
5y, M 2 28,7
Overlord 4y, M 3 28,6
Bekir 5y, M 2 24,5
Pura Diabla 5y, H 7 23,3
One Drope 4y, H 3 22,9
Sharum 4y, M 8 21,6
Maithenna
4y, H 1 20,3
Guapo Malevo 5y, M 7 20,2
Man Of Steel 5y, M 2 19,7
Jungle Lord 3y, M 1 18,5
Lambda Velorum 4y, H 5 18,5
Dale Gaucho 5y, M 6 18,1
Tropicano
4y, M 5 16,9
Justa Causa 5y, H 2 15,8
Blue Eyed Soul 4y, M 7 15,7
Evil Ways
4y, H 2 15,3
Stallack 4y, M 1 14,8
Grand High Witch 4y, H 4 14,2
La Marsicana
4y, H 2 12,8
Linda Rubita
4y, H 2 12,3
Nostalgique
4y, M 2 12,3
Damkina 4y, H 3 12,2
Amaretto 5y, M 3 12,1
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Endomondo 5y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Woodman 1° Cl (LR), Carlos Gardel ( 19Oct2019Oct20, 325.000, 1 1/8m, 01.45.26, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
1° Cl, Verano ( 27Jan2027Jan20, 420.000, 1 1/8m, 01.48.72, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Chiquibaby 4y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Theatrical 1° Cl, Texfina ( 28Nov2028Nov20, 4.800, 1 1/16m, 1.46.50, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Cl, Gran Mariscal Andrés A. Cáceres ( 21Nov2021Nov20, 4.800, 6f, 1.11.67, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Guapo Malevo 5y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Southern Halo 2° Cl, Cipol ( 18Dec2018Dec20, 157.500, 7f, 01.19.44, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
4° Cl, Pablo G. Falero ( 7Sep207Sep20, 18.000, 6f, 01.09.80, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Pura Diabla 5y, H , Pl.S.á. Mutakddim 2° Cl, Dia De La Soberania Nacional ( 23Nov2023Nov20, 98.000, 6f, 01.11.87, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Esp ( 28Sep2028Sep20, 43.750, 6f, 01.10.64, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Simple Melodie 3y, H , Pl.S.á.LR. Southern Halo 4° Cl (LR), Bayakoa ( 13Nov2013Nov20, 44.800, 7f,   1.21.16, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
1° Cd ( 15Sep2015Sep20, 120.000, 6f, 01.11.11, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Aeronca 4y, M , Pl.S.á. Southern Halo 4° Cl, Chango ( 30Oct2030Oct20, 1 1/8m, 01.52.29, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 9Nov209Nov20, 2.550.000, 1 1/8m, 01.54.28, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Art Show 5y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Southern Halo 2° Cl (G1), Estrellas Sprint - Copa Sr. Luis Villamil ( 11Sep2011Sep20, 300.000, 5f, 00.54.82, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Cl, Jorge Valdivieso ( 26Oct2026Oct20, 98.000, 6f, 01.10.10, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Bekir 5y, M , Pl.S.á.G1. High Yield 3° Cl, Verano ( 27Jan2027Jan20, 84.000, 1 1/8m, 01.48.72, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
4° Cl (LR), El Virtuoso ( 9Mar209Mar20, 95.040, 1m, 01.36.29, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Modus Operandi 4y, M , Win. Easing Along 1° Hd ( 11Jan2111Jan21, 3.119, 1m, 1.43.54, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 30Oct2030Oct20, 2.871, 1 1/8m, 1.51.07, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Matarani 3y, M , Win. Luhuk 1° Cd ( 10Jan2110Jan21, 3.752, 7f, 1.25.87, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Cd ( 3Nov203Nov20, 3.307, 5f, 0.57.99, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )