rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Strong Mandate 2011, USA

Tiznow (Cee's Tizzy) out of Clear Mandate by Deputy Minister
Colt Bay 9 yo - February 8, 2011

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

TDN Today 14:50 SocSoc 1600m Drop Dead Gorgeous L. Rivera Craig Sweeting Post Rock Farm
CCHS Today 13:26 CdCd 1000m Narcisista G. Aros Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries
CCHS Today 13:51 CdCd 1000m La Demoiselle B. Sancho Joao Castillo L. Bufalos Mojados
IND Today 15:35 MclMcl 1500m It's Mandatory R. Bowen Tim Glyshaw Ironhorse Racing Stable LLC
MCHC 20oct2020Oct20 16:15 HdHd 1400m The Real Fafa S. Muñoz Joan Amaya H. Infinito
PRX 20oct2020Oct20 16:31 AlwAlw 1200m Pensamiento A. Rodriguez Mark V. Salvaggio Amapola Racing Corp.
PRX 20oct2020Oct20 15:10 MswMsw 1400m Tony From Ocala A. Salgado Uriah St. Lewis Trin-Brook Stables, Inc.
VVSC 21oct2021Oct20 14:30 CdCd 1000m Bimba Monella R. Fuenzalida Osvaldo Urbina H. Auguri
VVSC 21oct2021Oct20 10ª 18:30 HdHd 1200m Viento Noble I. Vargas Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
Last Results

LRL 18oct2018Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Maryanorginger
T. McCarthy Jeremiah C. Englehart Hibiscus Stables LLC and Dunn, Christopher T.
HAW 18oct2018Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Full of Grace
F. Arrieta Hugh H. Robertson Novogratz Racing Stables Inc.
SA 18oct2018Oct20 StrStr 1100m Lucia's Design
J. Hernandez Craig A. Lewis G R D Two
SA 18oct2018Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Miss Fraulein
F. Prat Peter Miller Gary Barber
LRL 18oct2018Oct20 SocSoc 1600m Mary Alice
A. Cintron Michael E. Gorham Old Coach Farm
VVSC 18oct2018Oct20 HdHd 1100m Viento Noble 530kk A. Morales Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
VVSC 18oct2018Oct20 ClCdClCd 1500m Kopernik 508kk J. Herrera Juan Pablo Baeza J. Don Mario
HHCH 17oct2017Oct20 HdHd 1200m The Mandate 457k E. Toledo Wilson Robles F. Vieja Polla
HHCH 17oct2017Oct20 HdHd 1200m Coronamos 474k N. Ramirez Rodrigo Sánchez Q. Cariblanco
GPW 17oct2017Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Kisses for Tizzy
J. Rios Joseph C. Catanese, III Dorothy Raffa
KEE 17oct2017Oct20 MclMcl 1700m Rose of Paris
J. Graham Ignacio Correas, IV Rosecrest Farm, LLC
CCHS 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1800m Sud Americano 497k J. Zúñiga Ximeno Urenda P. Los Leones
CCHS 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1000m Kumo 467k H. Barrera José Allende F. Gran Papa 10°
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 HdHd 1400m Panda Express 531k D. Carrasco Alejandro M. Padovani F. Hispa
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 CdCd 1200m Winter Is Coming 517k N. Ramirez Carlos Urbina H. Doña Icha
PID 15oct2015Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Kubie Snacks
I. Rodriguez Michael J. Trombetta Bloomfield Farm
ZIA 14oct2014Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Pasamonte Man
R. Guerra Gene C. Garcia Centurion Racing Partners, LLC
VVSC 14oct2014Oct20 HdHd 1200m Viento Noble 534k A. Morales Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
RP 14oct2014Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Hope and a Dream
B. Goff, Jr. Joe D. Merrick Joe Merrick D.
RP 14oct2014Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Iron Mandate
R. Morales Kathleen M. Mordenti Boswell, Jr., Albert and Kight, James 12°
MCHC 13oct2013Oct20 HdHd 1300m The Real Fafa 514k G. Vera Joan Amaya H. Infinito
PRX 13oct2013Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Tomasco E. Rivera Scott A. Lake Richard Ciavardone
SA 12oct2012Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Invictatatus
J. Hernandez Vladimir Cerin Wilson, Holly and David
CCHS 12oct2012Oct20 HdHd 1700m Nazaret 520k J. Medina Patricio Baeza A. Fila
DEL 12oct2012Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Commander's Intent
A. Suarez Linda L. Manchio Pink Ribbon Stable
DEL 12oct2012Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Deco Strong
A. Adorno Flint W. Stites Jackson, Stephen G. and Debbie
CCHS 12oct2012Oct20 HdHd 1300m Coronamos 466k N. Ramirez Rodrigo Sánchez Q. Cariblanco
CCHS 12oct2012Oct20 CdCd 1300m Anunaki 516k R. Solorza Juan Cavieres A. El Cedro
ZIA 12oct2012Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Mr. Nasty
E. Valdez-Jiminez Dick Cappellucci Medina, Micheal and Cappellucci, Dick 11°
CMR 11oct2011Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Mandated Affair
J. Navarro Jose D. Velez Establo Torres Pagan
LRL 11oct2011Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Proud Mandate
S. Russell Anthony Farrior Super C Racing Inc.
LBG 11oct2011Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Byre Decree
L. Bugeaud Rodney Haynes Don Gibb
CCHS 11oct2011Oct20 CdCd 1000m Narcisista 442k G. Aros Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries
CCHS 11oct2011Oct20 HdHd 1000m Kumo 466k H. Barrera José Allende F. Gran Papa 10°
WO 11oct2011Oct20 MocMoc 1700m Malibu Mandate
L. Munoz Abraham R. Katryan Racing Canada, Inc. and Beharry, Vinodh H. 10°
CCHS 11oct2011Oct20 CdCd 1000m Con Too Sino Paque 464k D. Carrasco Eduardo Lab R. Flexografica 13°
SA 10oct2010Oct20 AocAoc 1100m Miss Fraulein
A. Cedillo Peter Miller Gary Barber
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 HdHd 1200m The Mandate 455k E. Toledo Wilson Robles F. Vieja Polla
GPW 10oct2010Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Steadily A. Arroyo Victor Barboza, Jr. Racing Bull Stables, Inc.
DEL 10oct2010Oct20 MclMcl 1500m Her Justice
J. Betancourt Kelly L. Deiter Tristar Farm, LLC
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 G1G1 1600m Gran Nono 527k R. Pérez John Pinochet P. Nono 10°
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 CdCd 1200m Rider Room 428k C. Muñoz Daniel Contreras A. Susy 12°
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 G1G1 1600m Sesenta Y Medio 535k P. Robles John Pinochet P. Jean Franco 12°
BTP 9oct209Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Dontneedaname
S. Leon Williams Cano Froylan Garcia
PRM 9oct209Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Cyndies Charm
G. Corbett Kelly R. Von Hemel Larry Cascio
CCHS 9oct209Oct20 HdHd 1000m Strong Spirit 463k M. Cordero Cristián Urbina R. Los Pege
GPW 9oct209Oct20 MswMsw 1000m Strong Azteca
C. Torres Victor Barboza, Jr. Tabraue, Brenda and Infinity Racing Stable 11°
VVSC 7oct207Oct20 CHCH 1200m My Dad 525kk F. Henríquez Wilfredo Mancilla D. Placilla
DEL 7oct207Oct20 AlwAlw 1000m Cultural Mandate
A. Crispin Gerald S. Bennett Winning Stables, Inc.
PEN 7oct207Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Happywifehappylife
M. Inirio Flint W. Stites Stites, Flint W., Jackson, Stephen G. and Debbie
TDN 7oct207Oct20 AocAoc 1600m Attack Angle
D. Smith Jeffrey Skerrett Danielle Agnello
GPW 7oct207Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Kisses for Tizzy
J. Rios Joseph C. Catanese, III Dorothy Raffa 12°
FL 6oct206Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Justice of War
O. Gomez Linda Rice Jerold Zaro L.
PRX 6oct206Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Aegean Sea
L. Ocasio Juan C. Guerrero Ten Strike Racing
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1300m Treccia Rossa 496k A. Vásquez Carlos Urbina H. Auguri
IND 6oct206Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Golden Command
J. Montano Cipriano Contreras Contreras Stable Inc.
PRX 6oct206Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Gypsy Sally
E. Rivera Timothy Kirby Pat O'Sullivan
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1000m Pretty Dream 415k C. Urbina Cristián Urbina R. El Amague 10°
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1000m Sidari 381k I. Urrejola José Bravo M. Cecilia Falconi 10°
IND 5oct205Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Akamai M. Pedroza Robert E. Dobbs, Jr. Gregory Szymski
DEL 5oct205Oct20 ClmClm 1500m Kelcie's Mandate
S. Spanabel Pedro Posadas Pedro Posadas
IND 5oct205Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Idea Man M. Pedroza Joseph D. Davis McCrary, Fred D. and Neil 10°
HAW 4oct204Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Full of Grace
F. Arrieta Hugh H. Robertson Novogratz Racing Stables Inc.
BEL 4oct204Oct20 AocAoc 1700m Jennemily
J. Castellano Steven M. Asmussen R. Sparks Townsend
CMR 4oct204Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Strong Legacy
D. Ortiz Axel J. Cruz Hernandez Racing
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 HdHd 1000m Kumo 470k H. Barrera José Allende F. Gran Papa
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 CdCd 1000m La Elegida 424k A. Peña Alexis Pérez D. Katherine
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 G1G1 1700m Top Queen 469k H. Barrera Juan Cavieres A. Auguri
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 CdCd 1000m Anunaki 525k R. Solorza Juan Cavieres A. El Cedro 11°
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1300m Cafe Ristretto 495k A. Vásquez Osvaldo Urbina H. Kissimmee
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 1200m Enchantress 507k J. Albornoz Carlos Urbina H. Auguri
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1000m Narcisista 448k L. Menghini Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 1200m The Mandate 455k J. Vergara Wilson Robles F. Vieja Polla
SA 3oct203Oct20 StrStr 1600m Lucia's Design
J. Hernandez Craig A. Lewis G R D Two
DEL 3oct203Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Commander's Intent
A. Suarez Linda L. Manchio Pink Ribbon Stable
DEL 3oct203Oct20 StrStr 1700m Mary Alice
R. Mena Michael E. Gorham Old Coach Farm
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1000m Con Too Sino Paque 473k C. Urbina Eduardo Lab R. Flexografica 13°
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1300m War Strike 495k J. Hernández Juan Pablo Baeza J. Auguri
KEE 2oct202Oct20 AocAoc 1400m Risky Mandate
L. Saez Thomas M. Amoss Ghost Hollow Farm
CCHS 2oct202Oct20 HdHd 1000m Strong Spirit 464k M. Cordero Cristián Urbina R. Los Pege
CCHS 2oct202Oct20 HdHd 1800m Nazaret 519k F. Henríquez Patricio Baeza A. Fila
RP 2oct202Oct20 MswMsw 1500m Susan Strong
A. Triana Jr. Jeffery A. Reeves, Jr. Jeffery Reeves, Jr. A.
CCHS 2oct202Oct20 CdCd 1600m Scarlet Witch
455k J. Pimentel Sebastian Silva S. Auguri
CCHS 2oct202Oct20 HdHd 1800m Coronamos 464k J. Albornoz Rodrigo Sánchez Q. Cariblanco
SA 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Around the Dial
R. Gonzalez Art Sherman Sherman Racing Inc. and Akin, Zvika 10°
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1400m Panda Express 533k W. León Alejandro M. Padovani F. Hispa
GG 1oct201Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Mercy Rule
E. Roman Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1000m Narcisista 456k G. Aros Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1000m Niña Maria 464k L. Rodriguez Osvaldo Jara A. Mama Lila 11°
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 HdHd 1300m Viento Noble 536kk J. Vergara Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 CHCH 1100m My Dad 523kk J. González Wilfredo Mancilla D. Placilla
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 CdCd 1100m Bimba Monella 430kk C. Urbina Osvaldo Urbina H. Auguri 12°
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 HdHd 1100m El Enigma 469kk J. Sarmiento Roberto Toledo M Barcelona
MCHC 29sep2029Sep20 HdHd 1300m The Real Fafa 507k A. Peña Joan Amaya H. Infinito
TDN 29sep2029Sep20 AlwAlw 1200m Attack Angle
D. Haldar Jeffrey Skerrett Danielle Agnello
MCHC 29sep2029Sep20 CdCd 1100m Entrega Especial 434k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Cacique
IND 29sep2029Sep20 MswMsw 1200m Azzaro Steel
E. Esquivel Cipriano Contreras Crystal Racing Enterprises and Contreras Stable, Inc.
FL 28sep2028Sep20 ClmClm 1650m Mandatory Payout
L. Perez Beth Miller-Saul Stoneybrook Farm Trust and Riley, Nicole K.
PID 28sep2028Sep20 1300m Strong Will
P. Morales Larry Rivelli Carolyn Wilson
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 HdHd 1000m Kumo 473k N. Figueroa José Allende F. Gran Papa
PRX 28sep2028Sep20 MswMsw 1200m Tony From Ocala F. Pennington Uriah St. Lewis Trin-Brook Stables, Inc.
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 CdCd 1000m La Elegida 428k M. Morales Alexis Pérez D. Katherine
CD 27sep2027Sep20 MclMcl 1700m Rose of Paris
J. Graham Ignacio Correas, IV Rosecrest Farm, LLC
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 CdCd 1200m Rider Room 432k C. Muñoz Daniel Contreras A. Susy
CMR 26sep2026Sep20 MswMsw 1100m Flying Circus
L. Hiraldo Raymond Morales Makarena Group
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Panda Express 531k J. Zúñiga Alejandro M. Padovani F. Hispa
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Strong Black 548k N. Figueroa John Pinochet P. Quimera 12°
CCHS 25sep2025Sep20 HdHd 1800m Sud Americano 496k J. Hernández Ximeno Urenda P. Los Leones
CCHS 25sep2025Sep20 CdCd 1000m Bala Rapida 506k R. Cisternas Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
WO 25sep2025Sep20 MocMoc 1400m Artie My Boy
E. Wilson Mark E. Casse Gary Barber
CCHS 25sep2025Sep20 HdHd 1200m The Mandate 448k J. Vergara Wilson Robles F. Vieja Polla
CCHS 25sep2025Sep20 HdHd 1200m Thomas Shelby 482k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. Auguri 13°
CCHS 25sep2025Sep20 CdCd 1000m Katraska 435k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. Manuelito
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m Narcisista 452k G. Aros Juan C. Pichara J. French Fries
BTP 24sep2024Sep20 ClmClm 1300m Dontneedaname
R. Miranda Williams Cano Froylan Garcia
EMD 24sep2024Sep20 MswMsw 1100m Falsely Accused
J. Samuels Frank Lucarelli Randall and Rossi LLC, Hughes, Gary C. and Lucarelli Racing Corp
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1900m Nazaret 526k N. Figueroa Juan Pablo Baeza J. Fila
PIM 24sep2024Sep20 MswMsw 1200m Kubie Snacks
T. McCarthy Michael J. Trombetta Bloomfield Farm
WO 24sep2024Sep20 MocMoc 1100m Strong Attitude
K. Nicholls Philip Hall Law, Blair and Hall, Philip
DEL 24sep2024Sep20 WmcWmc 1700m Her Justice
J. Betancourt Kelly L. Deiter Tristar Farm, LLC
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 CdCd 1000m Sidari 383k L. Menghini José Bravo M. Cecilia Falconi 12°
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 CdCd 1000m Sun Fire 480k N. Ramirez Juan Pablo Baeza J. Auguri 13°
DEL 23sep2023Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Tonka Flower
J. Rodriguez Jamie Ness Jagger Inc.
VVSC 23sep2023Sep20 ClCdClCd 1200m Kopernik 510kk J. Herrera Juan Pablo Baeza J. Don Mario
PEN 23sep2023Sep20 MclMcl 1100m Pensamiento J. Hernandez Mark V. Salvaggio Amapola Racing Corp.
VVSC 23sep2023Sep20 HdHd 1100m Viento Noble 530kk F. Bernal Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 HdHd 1100m The Real Fafa 509k G. Vera Joan Amaya H. Infinito
PID 22sep2022Sep20 AocAoc 1700m Felon No More
M. Pino James L. Hogue Briar Lane Farm
VVSC 21sep2021Sep20 CHCH 1200m My Dad 520k F. Henríquez Wilfredo Mancilla D. Placilla
VVSC 21sep2021Sep20 HdHd 1100m Viento Noble 532k A. Zúñiga Juan R. García V. Don Amadeo
CCHS 20sep2020Sep20 CdCd 1000m Vesubio 421k J. Herrera Hernán E. Ulloa P. Vaquita Sabrosa
WO 20sep2020Sep20 MocMoc 1400m Malibu Mandate
L. Munoz Abraham R. Katryan Racing Canada, Inc. and Beharry, Vinodh H.
ALB 20sep2020Sep20 2000m Pasamonte Man
A. Medellin Gene C. Garcia Centurion Racing Partners, LLC
CCHS 20sep2020Sep20 HdHd 1000m Kumo 476k H. Barrera José Allende F. Gran Papa
CCHS 20sep2020Sep20 CdCd 1000m Anunaki 525k R. Solorza Juan Cavieres A. El Cedro 10°
CCHS 20sep2020Sep20 CdCd 1000m Gorka 450k D. Sánchez Antonio Abarca G. Tim Bero
CD 19sep2019Sep20 MclMcl 1200m Yes Sir Robert
E. Morales William B. Bradley Terlep, John C. and Brittany B.
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 HdHd 1200m Panda Express 541k J. Zúñiga Alejandro M. Padovani F. Hispa
BEL 19sep2019Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Justice of War
J. Lezcano Linda Rice Jerold Zaro L.
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 HdHd 1200m Papita Quemada 540k A. Peña Hernán Pacheco P. Super Nico 12°
HHCH 19sep2019Sep20 G2G2 1500m Strong Daikiri 495k R. Cisternas Carlos Urbina H. Xeneixe
FREE MANDATE, 16, m (Ivan Denisovich): 4cs. 1° Copa Jackson (G2), Domingo 2o. Herrera Martinez (G2), Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), 4° St.leger (G1), Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L).
RAGAZZA DI PARMA, 16, h (Storm Warning): 2cs. 1° Alberto Vial Letelier (L), 3° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3).
MY DAD, 16, m (Auguri): 5cs. 1° Puente Lusitania, Resistire, 2° Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini (L), Trotamondo, Barrio De Chorrillos, Esperanza, Primavera, 3° Carlos Aguiar, Quintavisión.
GOTTA BE STRONG, 16, h (Wild Rush): 3cs. 1° New Start S., 3° Alma North S..
BLUE MOUNTAIN BELL, 17, h (Johannesburg): 3cs. 1° CTBA Lassie S., 2° CTBA Breeders Oaks, Gold Rush Futurity, 3° Vannacide S..
KOPERNIK, 17, m (Ocean Terrace): 2cs. 1° Valparaiso Spring Meeting, 3° Carlos Alvarez Condarco.
MARYANORGINGER, 17, h (Vindication): 2cs. 1° Astoria S..
Jennemily, 16, h (Sky Mesa): 4cs. 4° Weathervane S..
Strong Black, 16, m (Ivan Denisovich): 3cs. 3° Liga Maritima De Chile, Policia De Investigaciones PDI.
Sud Americano, 16, m (Ivan Denisovich): 3cs. 4° Alfredo L.S. Jackson (G3).
Risky Mandate, 16, h (Malibu Moon): 3cs. 3° Prioress S. (G2), Shine Again S..
Strong Will, 16, m (Majestic Warrior): 3cs. 2° Peach Street H., 4° Gallant Bob S. (G2).
Panda Express, 16, m (Ocean Terrace): 2cs. 4° Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3).
Enchantress, 16, h (Sadlers Congress): 2cs. 3° Quilche.
Strong Stella, 17, h (Dynaformer): Ganadora. 2° Valparaiso Sporting Club.
Grande Ite, 17, h (Cactus Ridge): Ganadora. 4° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3).
Secret's Grace, 16, h (Sir Cat): Ganadora. 4° Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal.
Bala Rapida, 17, m (Congrats): Ganador. 3° Federico C. Prain.
Strong Flag, 17, h (Giant's Causeway): Ganadora. 4° Iowa Oaks (G3).
Full of Grace, 16, h (Fire Slam): 4cs.
Around the Dial, 16, m (West by West): 4cs.
Mary Alice, 16, h (Purge): 4cs.
Cultural Mandate, 16, h (Bowman's Band): 4cs.
The Mandate, 16, m (Sadlers Congress): 3cs.
Viento Noble, 16, m (Ocean Terrace): 3cs.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Mbappé 4y, M USD $95.262
Free Mandate 4y, M USD $81.796
Sayso 4y, H USD $33.383
My Dad 4y, M USD $28.520
Ragazza Di Parma 4y, H USD $25.915
Artie My Boy
3y, M USD $23.365
Panda Express 4y, C USD $20.755
Strong Black 4y, M USD $18.928
Pa Alla Y Pa Aca 4y, H USD $14.763
Calente 4y, H USD $14.248
Sud Americano 4y, M USD $13.314
Kopernik 3y, M USD $12.379
Strong Stella 4y, H USD $12.037
Royal Mandate
4y, H USD $11.424
Kumo 4y, M USD $10.965
Coronamos 4y, M USD $10.860
Secret's Grace 4y, H USD $10.497
The Mandate 4y, M USD $10.271
Broken Dreams 3y, H USD $10.116
Grande Ite 3y, H USD $9.976
Volver A Verte 4y, H USD $9.851
Enchantress 4y, H USD $9.358
El Fascinado 4y, M USD $9.150
Emicrack 3y, M USD $8.807
Doña Elena 4y, H USD $8.066
Bala Rapida 3y, M USD $6.366
Viento Noble 4y, M USD $6.262
Top Queen 3y, H USD $6.135
Sesenta Y Medio 3y, M USD $5.975
Gran Nono