rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Strong Mandate 2011, USA

Tiznow (Cee's Tizzy) out of Clear Mandate by Deputy Minister
Colt Bay 9 yo - February 8, 2011

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

CMR 14aug2014Aug20 16:00 MswMsw 1000m Flying Circus
J. Santiago Raymond Morales Makarena Racing
GP 14aug2014Aug20 12:00 ClmClm 1600m Strong Ending L. Reyes Paul Kopaj Smart Angle LLP
SAR 15aug2015Aug20 14:51 MswMsw 1200m Papa Luke J. Velazquez Anthony W. Dutrow Hertrich, III, Frederick and McKathan, Norma
SAR 15aug2015Aug20 15:24 ClmClm 1400m Mandatory Payout T. Gaffalione James T. Ryerson Stoneybrook Farm Trust and Riley, Nicole K.
WO 15aug2015Aug20 11ª 18:28 MswMsw 1600m Artie My Boy E. Wilson Mark E. Casse Gary Barber
Last Results

IND 12aug2012Aug20 MswMsw 1100m Azzaro Steel
E. Esquivel Cipriano Contreras Crystal Racing Enterprises and Contreras Stable, Inc.
ALB 12aug2012Aug20 MclMcl 1100m Mr. Nasty
A. Juarez, Jr. Dick Cappellucci Medina, Micheal and Cappellucci, Dick
PRX 12aug2012Aug20 MswMsw 1100m Tomasco E. Rivera Scott A. Lake Richard Ciavardone
ALB 12aug2012Aug20 WclWcl 1200m Pasamonte Man
E. Gomez Gene C. Garcia Centurion Racing Partners, LLC
TDN 10aug2010Aug20 AlwAlw 1650m Drop Dead Gorgeous
L. Rivera Craig Sweeting Jill Sweeting
DEL 10aug2010Aug20 ClmClm 1200m Mary Alice
A. Cintron Michael E. Gorham Old Coach Farm
PRX 10aug2010Aug20 AocAoc 1400m Deco Strong
F. Pennington Flint W. Stites Jackson, Stephen G. and Debbie
DEL 10aug2010Aug20 MclMcl 1100m Why Rush L. Berticelli D. S. Peck D. Peck Scott
DMR 9aug209Aug20 SocSoc 1200m Miss Fraulein
A. Cedillo Peter Miller Gary Barber
CNL 9aug209Aug20 MclMcl 1600m Her Justice
J. Rivera, Jr. Kelly L. Deiter Tristar Farm, LLC
GG 8aug208Aug20 ClmClm 1200m Mercy Rule
D. Vergara Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West
DEL 8aug208Aug20 ClmClm 1100m Commander's Intent
A. Adorno Linda L. Manchio Pink Ribbon Stable
SAR 7aug207Aug20 MswMsw 1100m Cobra Kai
I. Ortiz, Jeremiah C. Englehart Englehart, Jesse J., Meyer, Christopher J., Flower City Racing, LLC, Allen, Josh and Allen, Jacob C.
SAR 7aug207Aug20 AocAoc 1300m Jennemily
M. Franco Steven M. Asmussen R. Sparks Townsend
IND 6aug206Aug20 MswMsw 1100m Akamai E. Lara Robert E. Dobbs, Jr. Gregory Szymski
ARP 5aug205Aug20 AlwAlw 1400m Blue Mountain Bell
F. Manrrique Russell Vicchrilli Front Range Racing, LLC
MCHC 4aug204Aug20 HdHd 1100m The Real Fafa 514k A. Cordero Joan Amaya H. Infinito
TDN 4aug204Aug20 AocAoc 1600m Attack Angle
E. Barbaran Jeffrey Skerrett Danielle Agnello
IND 3aug203Aug20 MclMcl 1700m It's Mandatory
M. Franklin Tim Glyshaw Ironhorse Racing Stable LLC
DMR 2aug202Aug20 SocSoc 1300m Around the Dial
J. Valdivia, Jr. Robert B. Hess, Jr. Fiery Fillies
GP 2aug202Aug20 ClmClm 1300m Steadily S. Gonzalez Victor Barboza, Jr. Racing Bull Stables, Inc.
PCA 1aug201Aug20 MswMsw 600m Mister Mandate
D. Cardenas Anthony Nunes Chevan Maharaj
MCHC 1aug201Aug20 HdHd 1100m The Real Fafa 508k A. Cordero Joan Amaya H. Infinito
GP 1aug201Aug20 ClmClm 1700m Kisses for Tizzy
V. Lebron Joseph C. Catanese, III Dorothy Raffa 11°
WO 30jul2030Jul20 ClmClm 1400m Sayso S. Bahen Rachel Halden Butzer, Barry and Halden, Rachel
DEL 29jul2029Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Mary Alice
A. Cintron Michael E. Gorham Old Coach Farm
PID 29jul2029Jul20 MswMsw 1200m Felon No More
W. Alencar James L. Hogue Briar Lane Farm
PRX 29jul2029Jul20 MswMsw 900m Aegean Sea
L. Ocasio Juan C. Guerrero Ten Strike Racing
LS 29jul2029Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Desert Dreams
I. Arellano Charles E. Smith Propps, Terry and Sewell, Jimmy
BTP 29jul2029Jul20 MswMsw 1700m Noble Companion
R. Mojica, Jr. Matt Kordenbrock McCormick, Brian, Bleuel, Fred, Cox, Tony and Ballew, Mickey 10°
IND 28jul2028Jul20 AlwAlw 1700m Idea Man R. Prescott Joseph D. Davis McCrary, Fred D. and Neil
PRX 28jul2028Jul20 WmcWmc 1400m Tomasco L. Rodriguez Scott A. Lake Richard Ciavardone
SAR 26jul2026Jul20 AlwAlw 1100m American Mandate
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Orr, Ed and Orr, Susie
DMR 26jul2026Jul20 MswMsw 1600m Invictatatus
V. Flores Vladimir Cerin Wilson, Holly and David
GP 26jul2026Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Strong Ending J. Trejos Paul Kopaj Smart Angle LLP
GP 26jul2026Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Miahsolomiah
E. Jaramillo Mark Passley Tomahawk Racing Stables, LLC
DEL 25jul2025Jul20 AlwAlw 1200m Deco Strong
A. Wolfsont Flint W. Stites Jackson, Stephen G. and Debbie
MCHC 25jul2025Jul20 HdHd 1000m The Real Fafa 518k A. Cordero Joan Amaya H. Infinito
DEL 25jul2025Jul20 MclMcl 1500m Kelcie's Mandate
A. Suarez Stacy L. Hendry James Long W.
DMR 25jul2025Jul20 ClmClm 1400m Itsthattime
M. Smith Jeff Bonde Strauss, Jeff and Strauss, William
CMR 24jul2024Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Amaia J. Santiago Jose D. Velez JAL Racing
PLN 24jul2024Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Mercy Rule
K. Orozco Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West
CTM 24jul2024Jul20 WmcWmc 1300m Byre Decree
A. Chalaris Robert A. MacDonald Don Gibb
CBY 23jul2023Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Hush Y'all
K. Harr Robert N. Cline David Altamirano Garcia
SAR 23jul2023Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Mandatory Payout T. Gaffalione James T. Ryerson Stoneybrook Farm Trust and Riley, Nicole K.
CBY 23jul2023Jul20 MclMcl 1300m Golden Gopher
A. Quinonez Joel Berndt Lothenbach Stables, Inc. (Bob Lothenbach)
CBY 22jul2022Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Digger Heels In
I. Hernandez Joel Berndt Lothenbach Stables, Inc. (Bob Lothenbach)
CBY 21jul2021Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Cynical Girl
R. Chirinos McLean Robertson Ames, Zack and Mentz, John
IND 21jul2021Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Azzaro Steel
E. Esquivel Cipriano Contreras Crystal Racing Enterprises and Contreras Stable, Inc.
ELP 19jul2019Jul20 ClmClm 1400m Dontneedaname
T. Baze Williams Cano Froylan Garcia
SAR 18jul2018Jul20 MswMsw 1200m Papa Luke J. Velazquez Anthony W. Dutrow Hertrich, III, Frederick and McKathan, Norma
SAR 17jul2017Jul20 1400m Risky Mandate
D. Cohen Thomas M. Amoss Ghost Hollow Farm
GP 15jul2015Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Steadily S. Gonzalez Victor Barboza, Jr. Racing Bull Stables, Inc.
GP 15jul2015Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Robin'sblinddeal
M. Meneses Oscar M. Gonzalez Robin Team Show Racing Corp.
DEL 15jul2015Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Cultural Mandate
D. Centeno Gerald S. Bennett Winning Stables, Inc.
ARP 15jul2015Jul20 MclMcl 1100m Borderline Crazy
F. Manrrique Temple D. Rushton Sally Rushton 11°
BTP 14jul2014Jul20 MswMsw 1600m Noble Companion
P. Ouzts Matt Kordenbrock McCormick, Brian, Bleuel, Fred, Cox, Tony and Ballew, Mickey
FMT 14jul2014Jul20 ClmClm 800m Hope and a Dream
B. Goff, Jr. Joe D. Merrick Joe Merrick D.
FREE MANDATE, 16, m (Ivan Denisovich): 4cs. 1° Copa Jackson (G2), Domingo 2o. Herrera Martinez (G2), Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), 4° St.leger (G1), Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L).
RAGAZZA DI PARMA, 16, h (Storm Warning): 2cs. 1° Alberto Vial Letelier (L), 3° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3).
MY DAD, 16, m (Auguri): 4cs. 1° Resistire, 2° Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini (L), Trotamondo, Esperanza, 3° Carlos Aguiar, Quintavisión.
BLUE MOUNTAIN BELL, 17, h (Johannesburg): 3cs. 1° CTBA Lassie S., 2° Gold Rush Futurity, 3° Vannacide S..
GOTTA BE STRONG, 16, h (Wild Rush): 2cs. 1° New Start S., 3° Alma North S..
MARYANORGINGER, 17, h (Vindication): Ganadora. 1° Astoria S..
Jennemily, 16, h (Sky Mesa): 4cs. 4° Weathervane S..
Panda Express, 16, m (Ocean Terrace): 2cs. 4° Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3).
Strong Black, 16, m (Ivan Denisovich): 2cs. 3° Liga Maritima De Chile, Policia De Investigaciones PDI.
Risky Mandate, 16, h (Malibu Moon): 2cs. 3° Prioress S. (G2), Shine Again S..
Strong Will, 16, m (Majestic Warrior): 2cs. 4° Gallant Bob S. (G2).
Strong Stella, 17, h (Dynaformer): Ganadora. 2° Valparaiso Sporting Club.
Grande Ite, 17, h (Cactus Ridge): Ganadora. 4° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3).
Secret's Grace, 16, h (Sir Cat): Ganadora. 4° Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal.
Sud Americano, 16, m (Ivan Denisovich): Ganador. 4° Alfredo L.S. Jackson (G3).
Enchantress, 16, h (Sadlers Congress): Ganadora. 3° Quilche.
Bala Rapida, 17, m (Congrats): Ganador. 3° Federico C. Prain.
Strong Flag, 17, h (Giant's Causeway): Ganadora. 4° Iowa Oaks (G3).
Kopernik, 17, m (Ocean Terrace): 3° Carlos Alvarez Condarco.
Around the Dial, 16, m (West by West): 4cs.
Mercy Rule, 16, m (Dixie Union): 3cs.
Mary Alice, 16, h (Purge): 3cs.
Cultural Mandate, 16, h (Bowman's Band): 3cs.
Pa Alla Y Pa Aca, 16, h (Ocean Terrace): 2cs.
Kumo, 16, m (Grand Slam): 2cs.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Mbappé 4y, M USD $95.262
Free Mandate 4y, M USD $81.796
Ragazza Di Parma 4y, H USD $25.915
My Dad 4y, M USD $25.890
Artie My Boy 3y, M USD $22.454
Panda Express 4y, C USD $19.097
Strong Black 4y, M USD $16.721
Pa Alla Y Pa Aca 4y, H USD $14.763
Sayso 4y, H USD $14.758
Calente 4y, H USD $14.248
Strong Stella 4y, H USD $12.037
Royal Mandate
4y, H USD $11.424
Secret's Grace 4y, H USD $10.497
Grande Ite 3y, H USD $9.976
Coronamos 4y, M USD $9.893
Volver A Verte 4y, H USD $9.851
Kumo 4y, M USD $9.588
Emicrack 3y, M USD $8.807
The Mandate 4y, M USD $8.073
Doña Elena 4y, H USD $8.066
Sud Americano 4y, M USD $7.223
Enchantress 4y, H USD $6.807
El Fascinado 4y, M USD $6.596
Bala Rapida 3y, M USD $5.995
Betty Bop 4y, H USD $5.621
Thomas Shelby 4y, M USD $5.312
Macabeo Koy 4y, M USD $4.935
El Faruk 4y, C USD $4.824
Esperandoa Marilyn 4y, H USD $4.721
Viento Noble 4y, M USD $4.336
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Free Mandate 4y, M USD $31.401
Grande Ite 3y, H USD $9.976
Emicrack 3y, M USD $8.807
Calente 4y, H USD $7.413
Sayso 4y, H USD $6.672
Artie My Boy 3y, M USD $6.182
Bala Rapida 3y, M USD $5.995
My Dad 4y, M USD $4.972
Pa Alla Y Pa Aca 4y, H USD $4.951
Nazaret 4y, C USD $3.010
Chrome Heart 4y, H USD $2.804
Strong Quest 4y, H USD $2.659
Betty Bop 4y, H USD $2.422
Strong Spirit 4y, M USD $2.421
Kopernik 3y, M USD $2.357
Royal Mandate
4y, H USD $2.268
Time After Time 4y, H USD $1.726
Estoy Enamorado 4y, M USD $1.576
Viento Noble 4y, M USD $1.568
The Mandate 4y, M USD $1.074
Malibu Mandate
2y, M USD $901
Panda Express 4y, C USD $900
Coronamos 4y, M USD $864
El Faruk 4y, C USD $715
Enchantress 4y, H USD $601
Byre Decree
3y, H USD $350
Mister Mandate
2y, M USD $309
Niña Maria 4y, H USD $175
Entrega Especial 4y, H USD $156
The Real Fafa 4y, C USD $87
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Free Mandate 4y, M 6 50,5
Grande Ite 3y, H 3 37,5
Emicrack 3y, M 1 37,0
Enchantress 4y, H 4 37,0
Siempre Reina 4y, H 1 37,0
Strong Stella 4y, H 2 22,3
Calente 4y, H 6 22,0
Ragazza Di Parma 4y, H 5 21,1
Coronamos 4y, M 6 20,3
Volver A Verte 4y, H 3 20,3
Bala Rapida 3y, M 4 19,8
Secret's Grace 4y, H 5 18,5
Thomas Shelby 4y, M 5 18,5
Panda Express 4y, C 12 18,4
My Dad 4y, M 16 17,2
El Faruk 4y, C 5 16,3
El Fascinado 4y, M 5 16,3
Doña Elena 4y, H 9 14,6
La Elegida 4y, H 6 12,0
Niña Maria 4y, H 9 12,0
Strong Black 4y, M 5 10,9
Sud Americano 4y, M 7 10,1
Estoy Enamorado 4y, M 10 9,3
Itsthattime
3y, M 11 8,5
Pa Alla Y Pa Aca 4y, H 21 8,5
Invictatatus
4y, M 2 8,4
Mister Mandate
2y, M 1 8,4
Narcisista 4y, M 6 7,2
Viento Noble 4y, M 20 7,2
The Mandate 4y, M 14 4,2
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Free Mandate 4y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Ivan Denisovich 1° Cl (G2), Copa Jackson ( 5Jan205Jan20, 24.000.000, 1 3/16m, 1.54.36, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
4° Cl (G1), St.leger ( 30Nov1930Nov19, 7.500.000, 1 3/8m, 2.22.22, HCHHipódromo Chile )
My Dad 4y, M , Win.S.á. Auguri 1° Cl, Resistire ( 6Jun206Jun20, 1.300.000, 6f, 1.14.61, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
2° Cl (LR), Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini ( 19Oct1919Oct19, 1.875.000, 1 1/8m, 1.57.68, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Risky Mandate
4y, H , Pl.S.á.G2. Malibu Moon 2° Aoc ( 28Jun2028Jun20, 17.000, 6f, 01.09.61, CDChurchill Downs )
3° Cl (G2), Prioress S. ( 31Aug1931Aug19, 30.000, 6f, 01.09.45, SARSaratoga )
Blue Mountain Bell
3y, H , Win.S.á. Johannesburg 3° Cl, Vannacide S. ( 7Jul207Jul20, 3.277, 6f, 01.12.66, ARPArapahoe Park )
1° Alw ( 5Aug205Aug20, 7.830, 7f, 01.25.04, ARPArapahoe Park )
Strong Flag
3y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Giant's Causeway 2° Aoc ( 10Apr2010Apr20, 12.200, 1m, 01.36.73, OPOaklawn Park )
4° Cl (G3), Iowa Oaks ( 5Jul205Jul20, 5.000, 1 1/16m, 01.42.79, PRMPrairie Meadows )
Enchantress 4y, H , Pl.S.á. Sadlers Congress 3° Cl, Quilche ( 12Mar2012Mar20, 512.500, 6 1/2f, 1.18.21, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 12Sep1912Sep19, 4.400.000, 6f, 1.13.05, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Grande Ite 3y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Cactus Ridge 4° Cl (G3), Seleccion De Potrancas ( 7Mar207Mar20, 555.000, 6f, 1.11.17, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 2Jan202Jan20, 7.000.000, 6f, 1.13.80, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Kopernik 3y, M , Pl.S.á. Ocean Terrace 3° Cl, Carlos Alvarez Condarco ( 2Feb202Feb20, 600.000, 5f, 0.56.67, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
2° Cd ( 24Feb2024Feb20, 1.100.000, 5f, 0.57.88, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Bala Rapida 3y, M , Pl.S.á. Congrats 3° Cl, Federico C. Prain ( 15Jan2015Jan20, 600.000, 4f, 0.44.16, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
1° Cd ( 6Jun206Jun20, 4.000.000, 5f, 0.58.08, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Secret's Grace 4y, H , Pl.S.á. Sir Cat 4° Cl, Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal ( 5Dec195Dec19, 540.000, 6f, 1.10.81, HCHHipódromo Chile )
3° Cd ( 23Nov1923Nov19, 387.500, 5f, 0.58.87, HCHHipódromo Chile )