rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Salto 2008, IRE

Pivotal (Polar Falcon) out of Danzigaway by Danehill
Colt Bay 13 yo - April 2, 2008

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

JCJ Today 15:30 G1G1 1000m Jack Up A. Silva M.S.Oliveira Galope
MMAR Today 17:00 CdCd 1500m Jogo Forte C. Méndez Luis E. Borba Parque Zorrilla
GGAV Today 17:45 CdCd 1200m Nativo Do Cerrado V. Mota V. S. Pedersen Valtemir Severo Pedersen
JCJ Today 16:10 G1G1 2000m Força A. Mota A. Menegolo Neto Haras Garcêz Castellano
JCJ Today 15:00 EspEsp 1200m Moleque Da Vila M. Ribeiro C. Garcia Bruno Genovesi
JCJ Today 16:50 EspEsp 1800m Sassy Race J. Alves T. Haidar Haras San Francesco
JCJ 16may2116May21 15:08 CdCd 1400m Zuruck Vom Ring B. Queiroz M. F. Gusso São José dos Bastiões
GGAV 17may2117May21 16:00 RERE 1400m Yevgueni Oneguin M. Aguiar L. J. Reis Fernando Antonio Fontes Monteiro
GGAV 18may2118May21 18:00 CdCd 1500m Comet Winner C. Farias M. Chaves Deuclides Palmeiro Gudolle
Last Results

JCJ 14may2114May21 LL 1300m Pinina 471k A. Silva M. André Vinícius Roehrs / Stud Los dos Amigos
CCRI 13may2113May21 2000m Japurá 457k M. Souza L. Arias Forli
GGAV 11may2111May21 CdCd 1500m Sound Of Music
403k M. Staiti M. Rocha Maria Luiza Targa de Lima
GGAV 10may2110May21 CdCd 1600m Comet Winner 451k C. Farias M. Chaves Deuclides Palmeiro Gudolle
GGAV 10may2110May21 CdCd 1100m Bom Companheiro
449k C. Farias M. Chaves José Paulo Scorsatto Elias
GGAV 10may2110May21 RERE 1100m Maria Candelaria
384k M. Staiti A. R. Silva Duilio Berleze
GGAV 10may2110May21 CdCd 1400m Dimitri 472k H. Fernandes L. Esteves H & R
GGAV 9may219May21 CdCd 1400m Jóia Rara
432k J. J.Ricardo M. Ferreira Fish Storm
JCJ 8may218May21 LL 1600m Uleda NSPk M. Ribeiro O. Zantedeschi Haras Treis Pinheiros
TTAR 7may217May21 CdCd 1300m Janiel 531k A. Queiroz M.S.Oliveira Haras Cifra
TTAR 7may217May21 CdCd 800m Nietzsche
453k V. Rocha E. Araujo Castellano
TTAR 7may217May21 LL 1400m Portovenere
464k L. Santos L. R. Feltran Magenta
TTAR 7may217May21 CdCd 1300m Achaval Ferrer
440k A. Queiroz Alc.Menegolo Lung Docs
GGAV 4may214May21 CdCd 1000m Lady My 459k C. Lavor L. Cury Sempre Por Um Triz
GGAV 4may214May21 CdCd 1100m Nutshell 465k C. Lavor V. S. Pedersen Dueto
GGAV 3may213May21 RERE 1400m Orcagna 423k M. M.Gonçalves A. P. Santos Alto Da Gloria
MMAR 2may212May21 CdCd 1400m Front Page
472k F. Píriz Jorge H. Firpo La Fe
GGAV 2may212May21 CdCd 1100m And One 473k V. Gil R. M. Lima Happy Again
MMAR 2may212May21 CdCd 1300m Caro Companheiro
520k L. Cáceres Luis A. Signoretti Maluga
MMAR 2may212May21 CdCd 1400m Expressivo Salto 456k L. Urruzmendi Jorge A. Píriz Oro Negro
MMAR 2may212May21 HdHd 1400m Duro De Matar 468k J. Píriz Mario A. Pombo Tata Martín 12°
JCJ 1may211May21 RERE 1300m Moleque Da Vila 477k M. Ribeiro C. Garcia Bruno Genovesi
LLPI 30apr2130Apr21 HdHd 1400m Jeitinho Doce 429k M. De Souza Juan P. González Perla Negra
GGAV 26apr2126Apr21 CdCd 1400m Tapioca 434k V. Gil R. Morgado Neto Haras Cariri Pe
GGAV 26apr2126Apr21 EspEsp 1500m Comet Winner 452k A. Correia M. Chaves Deuclides Palmeiro Gudolle
JCJ 25apr2125Apr21 CdCd 1600m Sassy Race 469k J. Alves T. Haidar Haras San Francesco
JCJ 25apr2125Apr21 EspEsp 2000m Golden Nugget
427k R. Viana E. Vieira São José dos Bastiões
JCJ 25apr2125Apr21 RERE 1400m My Scotch
450k N. Santos C. Garcia GRASIELA MEDEIROS GOMES DA SILVA
MMAR 24apr2124Apr21 CdCd 1200m My Princess 416k A. Brun Guillermo A. Carro María Teresita
KEE 22apr2122Apr21 AlwAlw 1900m Naomi Broadway A. Achard Paulo H. Lobo Brownwood Farm, LLC
CCRI 21apr2121Apr21 2000m Japurá 457k M. Souza L. Arias Forli
CCRI 21apr2121Apr21 CdCd 1000m Gota Boa 438k L. Conceição A. S. Garcia Jife
GGAV 20apr2120Apr21 CdCd 1200m Nativo Do Cerrado 469k C. Lavor V. S. Pedersen Valtemir Severo Pedersen
GGAV 20apr2120Apr21 RERE 1400m Yevgueni Oneguin 476k V. Espindola L. J. Reis Fernando Antonio Fontes Monteiro
GGAV 20apr2120Apr21 RERE 1400m Maria Candelaria
378k M. Staiti M. Chaves Duilio Berleze
MMAR 18apr2118Apr21 CdCd 1400m Front Page
472k F. Píriz Jorge H. Firpo La Fe
GGAV 18apr2118Apr21 CdCd 1300m Jóia Rara
432k J. J.Ricardo M. Ferreira Fish Storm
MMAR 18apr2118Apr21 CdCd 1400m Expressivo Salto 450k L. Urruzmendi Jorge A. Píriz Oro Negro
GGAV 18apr2118Apr21 CdCd 1300m Patta Show
423k W. Xavier L. Esteves Muy Amigos
MMAR 18apr2118Apr21 G3G3 1400m Jeitinho Doce 448k M. De Souza Juan P. González Perla Negra
JCJ 17apr2117Apr21 CdCd 1000m Pinina 471k A. Silva M. André Vinícius Roehrs / Stud Los dos Amigos
JCJ 17apr2117Apr21 G3G3 1000m Jack Up 527k A. Silva M.S.Oliveira Galope
MMAR 17apr2117Apr21 CdCd 1500m Jogo Forte 476k C. Méndez Luis E. Borba Parque Zorrilla
JCJ 17apr2117Apr21 CdCd 1000m Machine Salto
447k L. Henriques J. C. Ávila Ana Laura
JCJ 17apr2117Apr21 CdCd 1000m Moleque Da Vila 474k N. Santos C. Garcia Bruno Genovesi
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 CdCd 1600m Quanto Luxo
513k M. Ribeiro M. F. Gusso Cinco Irmãos
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 2000m Força 448k F. Larroque E. Araujo Haras Garcêz Castellano
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 CdCd 1600m Domaine Carrillon
475k J. Aparecido M. Decki Haras Sib
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 CdCd 1200m Orcagna 440k L. Santos A. P. Santos Alto Da Gloria
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 1400m Tiberius 473k A. Silva V. F. Rocha Domingos Edmundo Glielmi Junior
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 1100m Livio Felluga
452k A. Domingos A. Menegolo Neto Haras Garcêz Castellano
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 2000m Tricky Step
467k Z. Rosa J. Cesar Duilio Berleze
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 LL 1400m Portovenere
462k J. Aparecido L. R. Feltran Magenta
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 1100m Ave Cézar
445k V. Rocha E. Araujo Malta
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 LL 1400m Ótimo Do Iguassu
472k E. Lima A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 CdCd 1600m Achaval Ferrer
437k A. Domingos A. Menegolo Neto Lung Docs
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 1400m Otker 440k R. Araujo E. Araujo My Hero Dad / Castellano
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 2000m Novello 498k J. Aparecido L. R. Feltran Magenta
TTAR 16apr2116Apr21 EspEsp 1400m Nietzsche
441k P. Braga E. Araujo Castellano
CCRI 15apr2115Apr21 1400m Question Time
515k M. Souza M. Duarte Sion
CCRI 15apr2115Apr21 CdCd 1300m Gota Boa 440k J. Rodrigues A. S. Garcia Jife
OBERYN, 17, m (Setembro Chove): 4cs. 1° Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium (G1), Frederico Lundgren (G3), Ernani De Freitas (L), 2° J.adhemar De Almeida Prado - Taça De Prata (G1).
NAOMI BROADWAY, 15, h (Northern Afleet): 2cs. 1° Zélia Gonzaga Peixoto De Castro - III Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), Emerald Hill (L), 2° Diana - II Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), Duque De Caxias (G2), 3° Barão De Piracicaba (1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), Grande Prêmio Marciano De Aguiar Moreira (G2), 4° Onze De Julho (G2), Roger Guedon (G3).
OWN THEM, 17, m (Nedawi): Ganador. 1° Derby Paulista - 3ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Produtos (G1).
MOLEQUE DA VILA, 16, m (Northern Afleet): 4cs. 1° Presidente José De Souza Queiroz (G2).
FORçA, 16, h (Signal Tap): 3cs. 1° Presidente José Bonifácio Coutinho Nogueira -(4ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G2), 2° Presidente Jose Bonifacio Coutinho Nogueira (G2), 3° Diana - (3ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), Henrique De Toledo Lara (2ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), 4° Grande Prêmio Derby Paulista (G1).
DURO DE MATAR, 15, m (Royal Academy): 8cs. 1° Ensayo (G3), Adolfo Folle Juanico, Álvaro Vargas Guillemette, Gran Premio Jockey Club, Gran Premio Polla De Potrillos, Haras Del Uruguay - Potrillos, 2° Lavalleja (L), Gran Premio Nacional, Irineo Leguisamo, 3° Gran Premio Jockey Club (G1), Gran Premio Gran Criterium (G2), Ensayo, Pablo Gelsi Y José M. Ferro, 4° Gran Premio Polla De Potrillos (G1), Comparación.
JACK UP, 15, m (Dr Fong): 6cs. 1° Presidente Waldyr Prudente De Toledo (G3), 3° Copa A.b.c.p.c.c. Velocidade Mario Belmonte Moglia (G3), Presidente Waldyr Prudente De Toledo (G3).
EMBALADA FLECHA, 16, h (Fast Gold): Ganadora. 1° João Matas Soles - 2° Prova Tríplice Coroa Juvenil - Versão Potrancas (L), 4° Taça De Cristal - 3ª Prova Da Tríplice Coroa Junevil - Versão Potrancas (L).
RIO AMAZONAS, 15, m (Discreet Cat): Ganador. 1° Criterium Paranaense (L).
QUESTION TIME, 15, m (Fahim): 7cs. 1° Presidente Camilo Carvalho Coelho, Presidente Claudio Luiz Sperb, Tribunal de Justica Do Estado.
BREXIT, 16, m (First American): 5cs. 1° Amodeo, José P. De Giuli y Rogelio Rodríguez, 2° Gran Premio Maroñas (G2), Perú (G3).
COMET WINNER, 17, m (Gilded Time): 2cs. 1° Taça Leilão Internacional Classic - Versão Potros, 3° III Pegasus Brasil 2020.
JAPURá, 17, h (Belo Colony): 2cs. 1° Hipódromo Dos Moinhos De Vento (LR-R) - 3° Prova Da Tríplice Coroa.
Tricky Step, 15, m (Choctaw Ridge): 6cs. 2° Derby Paranaense- Pedro Alípio Alves De Camargo - Patrocínio Da Acbccp (L).
Sédulus, 15, m (Blush Rambler): 3cs. 2° Consagração (G3).
Cara Salto, 15, h (Cape Cross): 3cs. 2° Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima (L), 3° Primavera - Patrocínio Da A.c.p.c.c.p. (L), 4° Derby Paranaense- Pedro Alípio Alves De Camargo - Patrocínio Da Acbccp (L).
Uleda, 16, h (Mensageiro Alado): 3cs. 2° Imprensa (L).
Cherry Salto, 17, h (Blush Rambler): 3cs. 4° Presidente Jose Bonifacio Coutinho Nogueira (G2).
King Three, 16, m (Northern Afleet): 2cs. 2° Presidente Augusto De Souza Queiroz (G3), A.B.C.P.C.C. (L), Copa A.b.c.p.c.c. - Regional (L), Criadores - Criterium Paranaense (L), 3° Luiz Gurgel Do Amaral Valente (L).
Sassy Race, 16, h (Peintre Celebre): 2cs. 3° Barão De Piracicaba - (1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), Emerald Hill (L), 4° Henrique De Toledo Lara (2ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1).
Giulietta Bella, 16, h (Play Violin): 2cs. 3° Presidente Herculano De Freitas - (L).
Isnar, 16, m (Ghostzapper): 2cs. 4° Derby Paranaense- Pedro Alípio Alves De Camargo (L).
Ocean King, 16, m (Clackson): Ganador. 2° Guzmán Vargas.
Modigliani, 15, m (Nedawi): Ganador. 2° 14 De Março - 144º Aniversário Do Jockey Club (G3), Presidente Raphael Aguiar Paes De Barros (G3), 3° São Paulo - Csn (G1).
Calistóga, 15, h (Signal Tap): Ganadora. 3° Governador Do Estado - Handicap De Tordilhos.
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Duro De Matar 5y, M USD $137.225
Naomi Broadway 6y, H USD $59.564
Brexit 4y, M USD $32.212
Jeitinho Doce 5y, H USD $21.578
Oberyn 3y, M USD $19.186
Yevgueni Oneguin 5y, M USD $15.167
Força 4y, H USD $14.267
Ocean King
4y, M USD $13.130
Jack Up 5y, M USD $12.794
Moleque Da Vila 4y, M USD $10.168
Tricky Step
5y, M USD $9.549
Expressivo Salto 4y, M USD $9.043
Modigliani
5y, M USD $8.769
My Princess 4y, H USD $8.697
Don Rocco
5y, M USD $8.548
Quinto Di Treviso
5y, M USD $8.364
King Three
4y, M USD $8.292
Question Time
5y, M USD $7.844
Comet Winner 3y, M USD $7.272
Ureshii 4y, M USD $7.043
Sédulus 5y, M USD $6.999
Sassy Race 4y, H USD $6.952
Achaval Ferrer
5y, M USD $6.576
Cara Salto
5y, H USD $6.548
Front Page
3y, M USD $6.028
Own Them 3y, M USD $5.761
Giulietta Bella
4y, H USD $5.687
Lucien Crochet
4y, H USD $5.201
Winning Heart
3y, H USD $4.763
Maria Candelaria
4y, H USD $4.716
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Front Page
3y, M USD $3.846
My Princess 4y, H USD $3.282
Question Time
5y, M USD $2.711
Jóia Rara
2y, H USD $2.534
Uleda 4y, H USD $2.460
Comet Winner 3y, M USD $2.442
Jogo Forte 4y, M USD $2.344
Yevgueni Oneguin 5y, M USD $2.030
Cherry Salto
3y, H USD $1.862
Japurá 3y, H USD $1.707
Jack Up 5y, M USD $1.643
Don Rocco
5y, M USD $1.574
Nutshell 4y, M USD $1.529
Nativo Do Cerrado 5y, M USD $1.458
Ave Cézar
3y, M USD $1.233
Golden Nugget
3y, H USD $1.202
Tiberius 4y, M USD $1.198
Portovenere
2y, M USD $1.107
Lady My 3y, H USD $982
Château Langlet
4y, M USD $952
Pinina 2y, H USD $924
Bom Companheiro
4y, M USD $910
Quanto Luxo
5y, M USD $906
Livio Felluga
3y, M USD $903
Isnar 4y, M USD $791
Modigliani
5y, M USD $791
Moleque Da Vila 4y, M USD $789
Tapioca 2y, M USD $789
And One 2y, M USD $711
Sassy Race 4y, H USD $689
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Oberyn 3y, M 5 57,6
Força 4y, H 6 50,2
Jack Up 5y, M 4 47,5
Duro De Matar 5y, M 7 45,5
Brexit 4y, M 3 43,9
Winning Heart
3y, H 6 37,0
Naomi Broadway 6y, H 4 35,5
Moleque Da Vila 4y, M 10 34,0
Modigliani
5y, M 6 27,5
Lucien Crochet
4y, H 2 26,8
Question Time
5y, M 10 26,1
Campellano
3y, M 3 25,9
Portovenere
2y, M 3 25,9
King Three
4y, M 6 23,9
Sassy Race 4y, H 5 22,4
Pinina 2y, H 2 22,0
Tapioca 2y, M 2 22,0
Novello 4y, M 8 21,3
Front Page
3y, M 4 20,3
Tricky Step
5y, M 10 19,9
Mistica 4y, H 2 17,0
Achaval Ferrer
5y, M 8 15,1
Isnar 4y, M 9 14,8
Yevgueni Oneguin 5y, M 17 14,7
Don Rocco
5y, M 7 14,0
Cara Salto
5y, H 2 13,4
Jeitinho Doce 5y, H 12 13,0
And One 2y, M 3 12,0
Onore 3y, M 2 11,2
Sédulus 5y, M 4 10,6
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Own Them 3y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Nedawi 1° Cl (G1), Derby Paulista - 3ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Produtos ( 14Nov2014Nov20, 30.000, 1 1/2m, 02.30.620, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
2° Esp ( 1Oct201Oct20, 1.500, 1 1/4m, 02.10.00, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
Oberyn 3y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Setembro Chove 1° Cl (G1), Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium ( 27Sep2027Sep20, 40.000, 1 1/4m, 02.00.120, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
1° Cl (G3), Frederico Lundgren ( 13Dec2013Dec20, 18.000, 1m, 01.40.070, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Japurá 3y, H , Win.S.á. Belo Colony 1° Cl, Hipódromo Dos Moinhos De Vento (LR-R) - 3° Prova Da Tríplice Coroa ( 21Apr2121Apr21, 5.500, 1 1/4m, 02.20.700, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
1° Cd ( 18Mar2118Mar21, 3.990, 1m, 01.46.500, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
Question Time
5y, M , Win.S.á. Fahim 1° Cl, Presidente Camilo Carvalho Coelho ( 15Apr2115Apr21, 5.500, 7f, 01.28.50, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
1° Cl, Presidente Claudio Luiz Sperb ( 22Jan2122Jan21, 5.500, 1m, 01.45.100, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
Brexit 4y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. First American 1° Cl, José P. De Giuli y Rogelio Rodríguez ( 20Sep2020Sep20, 257.342, 5f, 0.57.57, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Comet Winner 3y, M , Win.S.á. Gilded Time 1° Cl, Taça Leilão Internacional Classic - Versão Potros ( 19Jun2019Jun20, 4.500, 6 1/2f, 01.23.400, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
3° Cl, III Pegasus Brasil 2020 ( 5Dec205Dec20, 18.000, 7f, 1.28.000, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
Pinina 2y, H , Pl.S.á.LR. Shudanz 2° Cl (LR), Presidente Vicente Renato Paolillo ( 14May2114May21, 3.300, 6 1/2f, 01.17.590, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
2° Cd ( 17Apr2117Apr21, 1.650, 5f, 00.56.365, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Uleda 4y, H , Pl.S.á.LR. Mensageiro Alado 2° Cl (LR), Imprensa ( 8May218May21, 3.300, 1m, 01.34.974, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Esp ( 12Mar2112Mar21, 5.000, 7f, 01.27.000, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
Portovenere
2y, M , Pl.S.á.LR. Impression 4° Cl (LR), A.B.C.P.C.C ( 7May217May21, 800, 7f, 01.28.40, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
1° Esp ( 14Jan2114Jan21, 5.000, 4f, 00.47.30, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
Jack Up 5y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Dr Fong 3° Cl (G3), Presidente Waldyr Prudente De Toledo ( 17Apr2117Apr21, 3.600, 5f, 00.54.075, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
3° Cl (G3), Copa A.b.c.p.c.c. Velocidade Mario Belmonte Moglia ( 27Jun2027Jun20, 8.065, 5f, 00.55.368, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )