rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Singe The Turf 2008, IRE

Galileo (Sadler's Wells) out of Affianced by Erins Isle
Colt Chestnut 13 yo - May 30, 2008

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Farm Information

Haras Rancho Fátima

Next entries

MMONT Today 15:00 CdCd 1000m Intuicion I. Quispe P. Salcedo Nino
MMONT Today 14:00 CdCd 1600m Zubia J. Enriquez J. Suárez Villarroel Los Caperos
MMONT Today 14:30 CdCd 1500m Maria Callas V. Salazar C. Gastañeta Padania
MMONT 24oct2024Oct20 17:15 CdCd 1900m Singe the Mar C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio
MMONT 24oct2024Oct20 15:15 G3G3 2000m Hesperia R. Rojas J. Suárez Villarroel Paracas
MMONT 24oct2024Oct20 14:50 G3G3 2000m Kid Alexander C. Herrera Rómulo R. Herrera V. Doña Licha
MMONT 24oct2024Oct20 14:50 G3G3 2000m Juego De Tronos J. Reyes D. Prieto Tres de Oro
MMONT 26oct2026Oct20 15:00 HdHd 1000m Queretaro V. Salazar J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
MMONT 26oct2026Oct20 16:00 CdCd 1000m Sucedida V. Salazar J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
MMONT 27oct2027Oct20 15:00 HdHd 1000m La Pastera I. Ventocilla M. Casis Scarface
MMONT 27oct2027Oct20 15:00 HdHd 1000m Santa Cruzeña M. Arenas Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Ju - Ya
MMONT 27oct2027Oct20 16:30 HdHd 1000m Sabatico J. Cabezas C. Gastañeta Ormuz
Last Results

MMONT 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1900m Kid Alexander J. Enriquez Rómulo R. Herrera V. Doña Licha
MMONT 17oct2017Oct20 HdHd 1800m Salgari J. Mauricio C. Gastañeta Ormuz
MMONT 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1800m Sauron I. Quispe M. Casis Santa Isabel
MMONT 16oct2016Oct20 CdCd 1800m Iniciativa E. Arevalo J. Suárez Villarroel La Pampa
MMONT 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1800m La Tongolele M. Vilcarima D. Valdivia El Tri
MMONT 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1800m Sucedida E. Tolentino J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
MMONT 16oct2016Oct20 CdCd 1800m Twisted Sister M. Mena G. Cueva Aurora
MMONT 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1800m Sebastian M. Mena D. Valdivia H. Rancho Fatima
MMONT 13oct2013Oct20 CdCd 1000m Queretaro V. Salazar J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
MMONT 12oct2012Oct20 CdCd 1000m Sucedida R. Melgarejo J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
MMONT 12oct2012Oct20 CdCd 1000m Intuicion J. Mauricio P. Salcedo Nino
MMONT 10oct2010Oct20 G2G2 2000m Nabucco M. Arenas C. Gastañeta Juan De Arona
MMONT 10oct2010Oct20 CdCd 2000m Sagrada M. Vilcarima D. Valdivia El Tri
MMONT 10oct2010Oct20 HdHd 1000m Santa Cruzeña M. Arenas Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Ju - Ya
MMONT 10oct2010Oct20 CdCd 1800m Singe the Mar C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio
MMONT 10oct2010Oct20 HdHd 1000m La Pastera I. Quispe M. Casis Scarface
MMONT 9oct209Oct20 HdHd 1000m Sabatico J. Mauricio C. Gastañeta Ormuz
MMONT 9oct209Oct20 CdCd 1900m Zubia C. Trujillo J. Suárez Villarroel Los Caperos
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1500m Maria Callas E. Talaverano C. Gastañeta Padania
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 1000m La Tongolele M. Vilcarima D. Valdivia El Tri
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 1000m Salgari J. Mauricio C. Gastañeta Ormuz
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 2000m Singe The Water M. Vilcarima Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Te Encantala
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 1000m Queretaro M. Chuan J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 2000m El Principito M. Arenas Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Los Artistas
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 2000m Sugar Baby E. Talaverano D. Valdivia El Tri
MMONT 3oct203Oct20 ClCdClCd 1300m Singe the Mar C. Trujillo J. Salas Unicornio 10°
MMONT 2oct202Oct20 CdCd 1800m Kid Alexander J. Enriquez Rómulo R. Herrera V. Doña Licha
MMONT 2oct202Oct20 HdHd 1000m Suyana M. Vilcarima D. Valdivia La Quebrada
MMONT 2oct202Oct20 HdHd 1000m Linda Sofia V. Ramirez M. Morales Don Pancho
MMONT 26sep2026Sep20 G3G3 1600m Hesperia M. Chuan J. Suárez Villarroel Paracas
MMONT 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1900m Sugar Baby J. Medina D. Valdivia El Tri 10°
MMONT 26sep2026Sep20 G3G3 1600m Doctor X E. Tolentino J. L. Salas Tie Break 10°
MMONT 26sep2026Sep20 G3G3 1600m Juego De Tronos C. Herrera D. Prieto Tres de Oro 13°
MMONT 25sep2025Sep20 CdCd 2000m Twisted Sister M. Mena G. Cueva Aurora
MMONT 25sep2025Sep20 CdCd 2000m Zubia M. Chuan J. Suárez Villarroel Los Caperos
MMONT 25sep2025Sep20 HdHd 1200m Sydnara J. Mauricio C. Gastañeta Ormuz
MMONT 25sep2025Sep20 HdHd 1000m Sabatico J. Mauricio C. Gastañeta Ormuz
NABUCCO, 15, m (Quintillon): 8cs. 1° Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (G2), República de Chile.
HIZIR, 15, m (Privately Held): 6cs. 1° Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G3), 4° Snow Cort.
SIBERIA, 14, h (Street Cry): 4cs. 1° Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G3), 2° Postin (G2), Kimba, 3° Miguel Fort Magot (G3), 4° Batalla de Ayacucho (L), Hipódromo de Santa Beatriz (L), India Brava, La Sambi.
CHIFLON, 14, m (Point Given): 6cs. 1° Augusto N. Wiese, Augusto N. Wiese, Snow Cort, Snow Cort, 2° Aristeo, Asociación Nacional de Criadores y Propietarios de Caballos de Paso, Ejército del Perú, Fiestas Patrias, Poder Judicial, 3° Coronel Leoncio Prado, 4° Enrique Martinelli Tizón (L), Comando Intimo, Rio Pallanga.
SONORA, 14, h (Belong To Me): 6cs. 1° India Brava, Kimba, La Sambi, Mari July, 2° Batalla de Ayacucho (L), 3° Kimba, Kimba.
SANTI, 14, m (Include): 6cs. 1° Vaduz, Diario El Comercio, 4° Postin (G2), Poder Judicial.
SIR JAMES, 14, m (Farallon P.): 5cs. 1° Empery, Selectos - Productos.
INTREPIDA, 14, h (Jump Start): 4cs. 1° Maidenform.
CHRIS FER, 15, m (Candy Ride): 4cs. 1° Rio Pallanga, 3° Postin (G2), Claudio Fernández Concha (G3), 4° Vaduz.
El Noticion, 14, m (Privately Held): 4cs. 2° Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G3).
Sydnara, 15, h (Awesome Again): 3cs. 3° Gran Mariscal Andrés A. Cáceres, República del Paraguay, 4° César Traverso Gandolini, Héroe Nacional Capitán F.A.P. José Abelardo Quiñones Gonzales Gran General del Aire, República de Colombia, República de Corea.
Hechizada I, 15, h (Laubali): 3cs. 2° Postin (G2), 3° Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G3), Selectos - Potrancas, 4° Miguel Fort Magot (G3).
Maria Callas, 16, h (Pegasus Wind): 3cs. 2° República de Corea.
Samiax, 14, h (Forte): 2cs. 2° Mari July, 3° Brava.
Twisted Sister, 16, h (Powerscourt): 2cs. 2° Libertador José De San Martín.
La Gran Estafa, 15, h (Stack): 2cs. 3° Maidenform.
La Rosa, 16, h (Comando Intimo): Ganadora. 3° Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G3).
Hesperia, 17, h (Farallon P.): Ganadora. 2° Miguel Fort Magot (G3), Maidenform.
Singe The Water, 16, m (Toccet): 2° Selectos - Potrillos, 3° Empery, 4° Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G3).
Sugar Baby, 14, h (Stack): 4cs.
Marduk, 14, m (Iron and Gold): 4cs.
Carmel, 14, h (Alpha Plus): 4cs.
Elmer, 14, m (Laubali): 4cs.
Sadim, 14, m (Stack): 4cs.
Sabatico, 14, m (Leroidesanimaux): 4cs.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Chiflon 6y, M USD $23.374
Siberia 6y, H USD $22.138
Sonora 6y, H USD $17.716
Santi 6y, M USD $15.356
Nabucco 5y, M USD $14.518
Adios 5y, H USD $13.380
Sydnara 5y, H USD $13.365
Hizir 5y, M USD $13.075
Sir James 6y, M USD $12.990
Intrepida 6y, H USD $10.554
Hechizada I 5y, H USD $10.100
Chris Fer 5y, M USD $9.833
Sugar Baby 6y, H USD $9.569
Marduk 6y, M USD $9.428
El Noticion 6y, M USD $9.173
Carmel 6y, H USD $8.929
Elmer 6y, M USD $8.727
Samiax 6y, H USD $7.773
Signoria 6y, H USD $7.038
Sadim 6y, M USD $6.378
Sumak 4y, H USD $6.129
Sabatico 6y, M USD $5.997
Victoria Secret 6y, H USD $5.981
El Principito 5y, M USD $5.678
Maria Callas 4y, H USD $5.388
La Rosa 4y, H USD $4.769
Stromboli 6y, M USD $4.596
Euforico 5y, M USD $4.578
Albricias 5y, H USD $4.339
Miro 4y, M USD $4.297
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Nabucco 5y, M USD $8.426
Chris Fer 5y, M USD $4.314
Sagrada 4y, H USD $3.500
Maria Callas 4y, H USD $3.058
Sabatico 6y, M USD $2.656
Hesperia 3y, H USD $2.597
Iniciativa 4y, H USD $2.318
Zubia 4y, H USD $2.308
Hizir 5y, M USD $2.206
La Pastera 4y, H USD $2.095
Querida Teresa 5y, H USD $1.920
Salgari 5y, M USD $1.691
Euforico 5y, M USD $1.562
Queretaro 4y, M USD $1.551
Sauron 4y, M USD $1.503
Adios 5y, H USD $1.411
Sydnara 5y, H USD $1.353
Juego De Tronos 3y, M USD $1.099
El Noticion 6y, M USD $1.092
Chiflon 6y, M USD $867
Doctor X 3y, M USD $848
Twisted Sister 4y, H USD $774
Miro 4y, M USD $635
Santa Cruzeña 4y, H USD $631
La Tongolele 5y, H USD $568
Singe The Water 4y, M USD $563
Sugar Baby 6y, H USD $561
Sonora 6y, H USD $509
Stromboli 6y, M USD $489
Samiax 6y, H USD $471
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Nabucco 5y, M 7 69,2
Hizir 5y, M 5 53,2
Hesperia 3y, H 3 37,0
Sumak 4y, H 4 37,0
Hechizada I 5y, H 3 31,8
Sagrada 4y, H 8 30,8
La Rosa 4y, H 1 30,0
El Noticion 6y, M 5 28,5
Chiflon 6y, M 5 27,3
Chris Fer 5y, M 4 26,4
Maria Callas 4y, H 8 25,3
Sir James 6y, M 3 25,2
Sonora 6y, H 2 22,9
Santi 6y, M 3 21,2
Juego De Tronos 3y, M 4 20,3
Miro 4y, M 5 18,5
Sydnara 5y, H 17 18,3
Stromboli 6y, M 3 17,8
La Gran Estafa 5y, H 4 17,3
Samiax 6y, H 2 17,1
Singe The Water 4y, M 7 16,1
Adios 5y, H 4 15,5
El Principito 5y, M 4 14,9
Intrepida 6y, H 5 13,7
Querida Teresa 5y, H 8 13,0
Albricias 5y, H 1 12,3
Duquesa de Alba 4y, H 5 12,0
Sauron 4y, M 10 12,0
Chocolatera 4y, H 6 10,6
Marduk 6y, M 3 10,5
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Nabucco 5y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Quintillon 1° Cl (G2), Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario ( 10Oct2010Oct20, 17.500, 1 1/4m, 2.02.67, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Cl, República de Chile ( 12Sep2012Sep20, 4.400, 1 1/4m, 2.04.23, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Chris Fer 5y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Candy Ride 1° Cl, Rio Pallanga ( 15Mar2015Mar20, 8.800, 1 1/2m, 2.30.81, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
4° Cl, Vaduz ( 22Feb2022Feb20, 960, 1m, 1.34.66, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Chiflon 6y, M , Win.S.á. Point Given 1° Cl, Snow Cort ( 7Dec197Dec19, 8.800, 6 1/2f, 1.14.50, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
2° Cl, Aristeo ( 18Jan2018Jan20, 2.880, 5f, 0.54.69, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Hesperia 3y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Farallon P. 2° Cl (G3), Miguel Fort Magot ( 26Sep2026Sep20, 4.800, 1m, 1.35.38, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
2° Cl, Maidenform ( 5Sep205Sep20, 1.440, 7 1/2f, 1.29.62, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Maria Callas 4y, H , Pl.S.á. Pegasus Wind 2° Cl, República de Corea ( 17Aug2017Aug20, 1.320, 6 1/2f, 1.17.59, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
3° Hd ( 18Sep2018Sep20, 369, 5f, 0.54.63, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Sydnara 5y, H , Pl.S.á. Awesome Again 3° Cl, Gran Mariscal Andrés A. Cáceres ( 17Nov1917Nov19, 1.920, 6f, 1.12.51, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
4° Cl, República de Corea ( 17Aug2017Aug20, 440, 6 1/2f, 1.16.80, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Sonora 6y, H , Win.S.á. Belong To Me 2° Cl (LR), Batalla de Ayacucho ( 1Dec191Dec19, 3.600, 1 1/4m, 2.02.41, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
3° Cl, Kimba ( 1Mar201Mar20, 1.760, 1 3/16m, 1.56.20, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Hizir 5y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Privately Held 4° Cl, Snow Cort ( 7Dec197Dec19, 880, 6 1/2f, 1.14.50, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 29Aug2029Aug20, 2.610, 1 1/4m, 2.02.14, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Sauron 4y, M , Win. Iron and Gold 1° Hd ( 16Oct2016Oct20, 2.160, 1 1/8m, 1.52.84, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
2° Cd ( 24Jan2024Jan20, 1.804, 7 1/2f, 1.31.03, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
La Tongolele 5y, H , Win. Farallon P. 1° Hd ( 3Oct203Oct20, 1.575, 5f, 0.56.93, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
3° Hd ( 5Sep205Sep20, 315, 5f, 0.55.32, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )