rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Midshipman 2006, USA

Unbridled's Song (Unbridled) out of Fleet Lady by Avenue of Flags
Colt Chestnut 15 yo - March 26, 2006

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

GGAV Today 17:30 CdCd 1000m Tactical Speed W. Cardoso I. C. Souza Best Friends
GGAV Today 16:00 CdCd 1400m Ignacio B. Queiroz L. Esteves LAM
GGAV Today 18:30 RERE 1300m Italian Girl M. Aguiar C. P. Almeida By Winner's
DED Today 15:39 AocAoc 1000m Smokin Hot Momma G. Melancon Chris Richard Anthony Kelzenberg
MCHC Today 16:45 CdCd 1100m Tripolar A. Zúñiga Jonathan Azocar G. Cerro Negro
DED 20jan2120Jan21 16:07 SocSoc 1000m Navy Times O. Martinez Jorge Lara Terrell Jarrett Jr.
TAM 20jan2120Jan21 15:16 MclMcl 1600m Lovely Laura H. Diaz, Jr. Kathleen O'Connell Stonehedge LLC
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 12:50 CdCd 1000m Chilecito J. Pimentel Sergio Inda M. Legacy
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 18ª 19:32 HdHd 1400m Vasquter L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. Vasquez Retamales
Last Results

CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 ClCdClCd 1400m Nantan Lupan 491k R. Cisternas Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 CdCd 1000m Ya Maria 413k R. Avila Mario Covarrubias Carvatero
GGAV 18jan2118Jan21 CdCd 1000m Principesataormina
430k C. Lavor L. Cury Casablanca
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1200m Charlye Flow 445k J. Albornoz Juan Paredes V. Cariblanco
FG 18jan2118Jan21 MswMsw 1100m Steph's Spirit
M. Pedroza Scott Gelner Mark Norman 10°
GGAV 18jan2118Jan21 CdCd 1000m Kissing You
439k B. Queiroz L. Esteves Eternamente Rio
GGAV 17jan2117Jan21 CdCd 1000m Itagiba 521k L. Henrique Ad. Menegolo Haras Ereporã
GGAV 17jan2117Jan21 LL 1600m I'm Stronger 538k J. Ricardo L. Esteves Haras Santa Rita da Serra
GGAV 17jan2117Jan21 EspEsp 1000m Danish Ship
460k V. Gil R. Morgado Neto Rotterdam
GG 17jan2117Jan21 MclMcl 1200m Mosquito Fleet
J. Couton Dan L. Markle Fredrickson, Craig and McPhee, Nancy J.
MMAR 17jan2117Jan21 CdCd 1500m Luther King 446k P. Muñiz José M. Morales Los Francis
JCJ 16jan2116Jan21 RERE 1300m Dom 515k R. Mendonça W. Lopes Barreiro
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 ClCdClCd 1200m Doña Julita 415k E. Toledo Rafael Quiroz F. Lucaraste
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 CdCd 1200m Brisa Bonita 482k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. Haras Don Alberto
JCJ 16jan2116Jan21 RERE 1100m Hindependência
452k R. Viana L. Quintana Coudelaria Markman
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 ClCdClCd 1200m Sikiam 511k A. Varas Juan C. Pichara J. Medio Oriente 12°
MMAR 15jan2115Jan21 CdCd 1200m Vedetta 450k H. Lazo Eber A. Ilaria Hs. Ganaron Los Malos
TAM 15jan2115Jan21 MswMsw 1200m Nketiah A. Quinonez M. C. Reardon Off The Hook LLC
GP 15jan2115Jan21 MclMcl 1200m Mindship Q
C. Lugo Gustavo Amaya Luis Quercia
TP 15jan2115Jan21 1300m Unmoored J. Bridgmohan Michael J. Maker David Staudacher 10°
TTAR 14jan2114Jan21 EspEsp 1100m Itambé 495k B. Queiroz M. S. Oliveira Galope
TTAR 14jan2114Jan21 CdCd 1200m Protea 447k M. Mesquita O. Zantedeschi Haras Cima
GP 13jan2113Jan21 MclMcl 1700m Coltonstheadmiral
E. Zayas Amador M. Sanchez Alvidal Racing Stable Corp
PRX 12jan2112Jan21 MclMcl 1200m Shirleytheshopper
J. Rodriguez Jamie Ness Kernan, Jr., Morris E., Yo Berbs and Jagger Inc.
MCHC 12jan2112Jan21 CdCd 1300m Curry 461k A. Peña Claudio Alucema G. Alcanzando un Sueño
MVR 12jan2112Jan21 ClmClm 1200m Swindle T. Houghton Anthony F. Rini Anthony F. Rini
GGAV 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1400m Phrynea 438k W. Xavier R. Solanes Haras Regina
VVSC 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1100m Tirrenico 482k L. Menghini Wilfredo Mancilla D. David Vergara
MVR 11jan2111Jan21 AlwAlw 1200m Henry Mac
H. Berrios Ethan W. West Thomson, Dustin J. and Slaughter, James
GGAV 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1400m Kamily 489k B. Queiroz L. J. Reis Dafama
GGAV 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1400m Inglenook
510k V. Gil J. C. Sampaio Divina Providência
GGAV 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1400m Unbridled Ana
459k V. Mota J. F. Reis Zecão
GGAV 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1400m Irverness
448k L. Henrique R. Solanes Haras Santa Rita da Serra
GGAV 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1400m Ginger Touch
469k W. Blandi M. Aurélio Paulo Rodolfo Fischer
MMONT 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1300m Don Remo H. Bocanegra A Vasquez Boucle
VVSC 11jan2111Jan21 HdHd 1400m Spettacolare 490k M. Gutiérrez Ximeno Urenda P. Don Mario
GGAV 11jan2111Jan21 CdCd 1400m Valdés 534k V. Rocha A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu/ My Hero Dad
GP 10jan2110Jan21 AocAoc 1000m Queen of Shades
P. Lopez Kelly J. Breen Dubb, Michael, The Elkstone Group, LLC (Stuart Grant), Madaket Stables LLC and Bethlehem Stables LLC
TAM 10jan2110Jan21 ClmClm 1700m Baci R. Alvarado, Jr. Gerald S. Bennett Angelo Carlesimo
FG 10jan2110Jan21 ClmClm 1600m Sneak Peek
A. Beschizza Michelle Lovell Roddy Harrison
GGAV 10jan2110Jan21 LL 1500m Campelanda
467k V. Rocha A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu/ My Hero Dad
GGAV 10jan2110Jan21 CdCd 1400m Versado 468k V. Mota J. F. Reis Lipilson
GP 10jan2110Jan21 AocAoc 1000m Still Alive
J. Alvarado Guadalupe Preciado Nicholas Cammarano, Jr.
AQU 10jan2110Jan21 MswMsw 1600m Photofinish Jeanne
P. Morales David G. Donk Joseph Bucci
FG 10jan2110Jan21 ClmClm 1200m Little Red Kid
I. Wiseman Jacoby Landry Kim Jackson
JCJ 9jan219Jan21 G3G3 2200m Kopenhagen
444k M. Platini A. Menegolo Neto Haras Springfield
JCJ 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1500m Really Baby
448k N. Santos V. S. Lopes Paulo Roberto Jardim
SA 9jan219Jan21 G3G3 1200m Bohemian Bourbon
J. Hernandez Michael W. McCarthy MyRacehorse
HOU 9jan219Jan21 ClmClm 1700m Battleship Bevo
W. Hamilton Larry Stroope King Racing Stables LLC and Moore, Hugh
HOU 9jan219Jan21 AocAoc 1100m Texas Titan
L. Luzzi Johnny Johnston Phyllis Johnston
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1200m Vasek 494k B. León Felipe Gonzalez S. El Veintitres
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1200m Mira A Quien
462k B. León Guillermo Aguirre A. Doña Eliana 13°
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1000m Viene Y Va 442k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Leonardo Arellano H. 14°
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1000m Charlye Flow 445k J. Albornoz Juan Paredes V. Cariblanco
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1000m Petty Officer 431k R. Dores Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
CT 8jan218Jan21 AlwAlw 900m Miss Wave
D. Araujo John D. McKee John McKee D.
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1000m Chilecito 466k J. Guajardo Sergio Inda M. Legacy
CCRI 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1400m Mágico Do Iguassu
440k J. Rodrigues N. Canut Álvaro Fernandes Chaves
CT 7jan217Jan21 MswMsw 1300m Humpty Grumpty
C. Delgado Javier Contreras O'Sullivan Farms LLC
CT 7jan217Jan21 MswMsw 900m Burn the Ships
D. Araujo John D. McKee John McKee D.
CT 7jan217Jan21 AlwAlw 900m Warrior Empress
G. Almodovar Kevin S. Patterson Diamond Oak Stable
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 CdCd 1300m Spettacolare 496k G. Pontigo Ximeno Urenda P. Don Mario
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 ClCdClCd 1400m Creo En Ella 439k I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 CdCd 1300m Tirrenico 486k J. Medina Wilfredo Mancilla D. David Vergara
MCHC 5jan215Jan21 CdCd 1100m Curry 458k A. Peña Claudio Alucema G. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 5jan215Jan21 CdCd 1100m Tripolar 445k L. Rojas Jonathan Azocar G. Cerro Negro
DED 5jan215Jan21 ClmClm 1000m Navy Times O. Martinez Jorge Lara Terrell Jarrett Jr.
PRX 5jan215Jan21 AocAoc 1600m Admiral Abe
S. Gonzalez Robert Mosco Stefcon Racing
DED 4jan214Jan21 ClmClm 1600m Ship Stalker
J. Guerrero Isai V. Gonzalez Adriel Gonzalez
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 CdCd 1000m Dingui Dingui
471k I. Urrejola José Allende F. Colorado Veintitres
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 CdCd 1000m Jouma 466k J. Pimentel Alejandro M. Padovani F. Shot Menzel
MVR 4jan214Jan21 ClmClm 1600m Sassy Zeeman
Y. Yaranga Shane M. Spiess Tracey Wisner Racing, LLC
TUP 4jan214Jan21 WclWcl 1200m Perfectus
K. Lopez Gary Rogers Plum, Cliff and Rogers, Gary D.
MMONT 3jan213Jan21 CdCd 1200m Don Remo H. Bocanegra A Vasquez Boucle
VVSC 3jan213Jan21 G2G2 1900m Succeso 480k J. Medina Juan Pablo Baeza J. Don Mario
AQU 3jan213Jan21 StrStr 1200m Miss Mi Mi
D. Davis Edward R. Barker Prestine Racing
GP 3jan213Jan21 MswMsw 1200m Emunah E. Prado Fernando Abreu Kadima
VVSC 3jan213Jan21 G2G2 1900m Jerjes 457k G. Pontigo Eugenio Switt V. Morat 12°
JCJ 2jan212Jan21 RERE 1300m Kindly 462k V. Souza M. Gosik Guilherme Mello Galdino
JCJ 2jan212Jan21 EspEsp 1600m Giesta 460k M. Ribeiro O. Zantedeschi Haras Cima
JCJ 2jan212Jan21 RERE 1300m Hindependência
452k I. Silva L. Quintana Coudelaria Markman
FG 2jan212Jan21 MclMcl 1200m Haleys Sailor
C. Hernandez Joe O. Duhon Dream Walkin Farms, Inc.
JCJ 2jan212Jan21 CdCd 1200m Dom 515k M. Mesquita W. Lopes Barreiro
TAM 2jan212Jan21 MclMcl 1200m Lovely Laura H. Diaz, Jr. Kathleen O'Connell Stonehedge LLC
GP 1jan211Jan21 ClmClm 1600m Captain Duke
L. Reyes Kathy P. Mongeon Tim Rosin W.
GP 1jan211Jan21 ClmClm 1600m Power L. Reyes Javier Morzan Chuncho Bravo Stable & Farm LLC
TP 1jan211Jan21 MclMcl 1600m Amarin D. Cannon Thomas Humphries Carolyn Friedberg K.
GP 31dec2031Dec20 ClmClm 1600m Morning Colors
L. Saez Christophe Clement Susan T. Harris
FG 31dec2031Dec20 MswMsw 1100m Steph's Spirit
M. Murrill Scott Gelner Mark Norman
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 ClCdClCd 1400m Sikiam 512k A. Varas Juan C. Pichara J. Medio Oriente
SA 31dec2031Dec20 AlwAlw 1200m Navy Queen
J. Rosario John W. Sadler Wright, Regan and Gibb, Don
DED 31dec2031Dec20 ClmClm 1300m Little Red Kid
E. Ruiz Jacoby Landry Kim Jackson 10°
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 CdCd 1000m Doña Julita 416k H. Barrera Rafael Quiroz F. Lucaraste 11°
MVR 30dec2030Dec20 ClmClm 1100m Miss Surprise
S. Leon Elliot Sullivan Bruno Schickedanz
VVSC 30dec2030Dec20 CdCd 1100m Tirrenico 487k N. Ramirez Wilfredo Mancilla D. David Vergara
DED 30dec2030Dec20 ClmClm 1300m My Little Gardner
W. Rodriguez Kenneth Westlye Jose L. Ramirez
DED 29dec2029Dec20 ClmClm 1600m Much Class
T. Thornton Karl Broberg Jerry T. Wheeler
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 ClCdClCd 2000m Curry 457k A. Peña Claudio Alucema G. Alcanzando un Sueño
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1000m Petty Officer 441k R. Dores Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
FG 28dec2028Dec20 AocAoc 1100m Taylor's Tourist
M. Murrill Scott Gelner Mark Norman
GGAV 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1100m Itapema 449k L. Chimenes O. Fernandes Jr. El Albatroz
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1000m Ya Maria 415k R. Avila Mario Covarrubias Carvatero
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 CdCd 1200m Stuka's Exit
456k C. Urbina Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
LRL 27dec2027Dec20 MclMcl 1200m True Shipman
J. Rosado Jerry A. Thurston Jerry Thurston A.
GP 27dec2027Dec20 StrStr 1600m Mid Day Image
E. Prado Luis Carvajal, Jr. Patricia Generazio A.
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 G1G1 1600m Maxi Piccolino 469k J. Guajardo Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 G1G1 2000m Haka Pei 453k J. Herrera Sebastian Silva S. La Ventolera
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 G1G1 1600m El Ruiseñor 486k F. Bernal Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero 16°
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 CdCd 1600m Dingui Dingui
473k R. Fuenzalida José Allende F. Colorado Veintitres
GGAV 26dec2026Dec20 CdCd 1400m Ignacio 475k V. Espindola L. Esteves LAM
GGAV 26dec2026Dec20 RERE 1300m Italian Girl 448k M. Aguiar C. P. Almeida Stud Sabiá
TP 26dec2026Dec20 ClmClm 1300m Shippingport
A. Jimenez Denis W. Roberson South, William, Lucas, Gary, Cox, John, Williams, James and Roberson, Denis
GP 26dec2026Dec20 AocAoc 1300m Doc Amster
E. Jaramillo Jorge Delgado Elona Jones
TP 26dec2026Dec20 ClmClm 1300m Aye Aye Sir
G. Corrales Wesley A. Ward Ramsey, Kenneth L. and Sarah K.
FG 26dec2026Dec20 MswMsw 1100m Hoodwink J. Gilligan Steve Margolis Dunwoody Farm
FG 26dec2026Dec20 1600m Timeless Rose
S. Sanjur Gary M. Scherer Captain Jack Racing Stable LLC
HHCH 24dec2024Dec20 CdCd 1200m Tezzini 484k N. Ramirez Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
HHCH 24dec2024Dec20 ClCdClCd 1400m Doña Julita 420k H. Barrera Rafael Quiroz F. Lucaraste
GP 24dec2024Dec20 MclMcl 1600m Feeling Dangerous
H. Berrios Jose D'Angelo J Stables, Summers, M. Scott, Summers, Daniel and Summers, Chad
VVSC 23dec2023Dec20 CdCd 1100m Tirrenico 484k L. Menghini Wilfredo Mancilla D. David Vergara
VVSC 23dec2023Dec20 CdCd 1100m Spettacolare 491k G. Pontigo Ximeno Urenda P. Don Mario
PRX 23dec2023Dec20 ClmClm 1200m Indigo Yankee
R. Silvera Jeffrey S. Englehart Hibiscus Stables LLC
GP 23dec2023Dec20 ClmClm 1000m Captain Duke
H. Berrios Kathy P. Mongeon Tim Rosin W. 11°
DED 22dec2022Dec20 ClmClm 1300m Ship Stalker
J. Guerrero Isai V. Gonzalez Adriel Gonzalez
MNR 22dec2022Dec20 MclMcl 1200m U S S Costly
I. Ayala Claudie M. Godsey, Jr. Lee Edwards
GGAV 22dec2022Dec20 CdCd 1300m Idolo Do Samba
461k J. Ricardo R. Morgado Neto Happy Again
GGAV 22dec2022Dec20 CdCd 1400m Mr. Iguassu
482k A. Paiva D. Peres Gustavo Augusto dos Santos
PEN 22dec2022Dec20 MswMsw 1200m Sailor's Salute
D. Whitney Richard J. Hendriks Wendy Hendricks
CCHS 21dec2021Dec20 CdCd 1000m Jouma 472k F. Henríquez Alejandro M. Padovani F. Shot Menzel
GGAV 21dec2021Dec20 CdCd 1400m Ginger Touch
471k W. Blandi M. Aurélio Paulo Rodolfo Fischer
GGAV 21dec2021Dec20 CdCd 1400m Danish Ship
461k V. Gil R. Morgado Neto Rotterdam
GGAV 21dec2021Dec20 CdCd 1400m Tactical Speed 482k A. Mota I. C. Souza Best Friends
GGAV 21dec2021Dec20 CdCd 1400m Viés de Alta
451k V. Espindola J. C. Sampaio Alvarenga
CCHS 21dec2021Dec20 CdCd 1000m Chilecito 460k I. Vargas Sergio Inda M. Legacy
MNR 21dec2021Dec20 ClmClm 1600m Dedicated
G. Rodriguez Eddie Clouston Michelle Helms
GGAV 20dec2020Dec20 CdCd 1300m I'm Stronger 542k J. Ricardo L. Esteves Haras Santa Rita da Serra
GGAV 20dec2020Dec20 CdCd 1300m Kamily 485k W. Blandi L. J. Reis Dafama
FG 20dec2020Dec20 ClmClm 1200m Takafumi M. Murrill Ignacio Correas, IV I. C. Racing LLC
FG 20dec2020Dec20 ClmClm 1200m Free Indeed
C. Marquez Carl J. Deville Deville, Carl J. and Bruno, Jerry
MMONT 20dec2020Dec20 HdHd 2000m Don Remo H. Bocanegra A Vasquez Boucle
GGAV 20dec2020Dec20 CdCd 1300m Unbridled Ana
459k A. Correia J. F. Reis Zecão
GP 20dec2020Dec20 MclMcl 1000m Mindship Q
C. Lugo Gustavo Amaya Luis Quercia
GGAV 20dec2020Dec20 CdCd 1300m Kissing You
439k V. Gil L. Esteves Eternamente Rio
GP 20dec2020Dec20 ClmClm 1600m Power L. Reyes Javier Morzan Chuncho Bravo Stable & Farm LLC 11°
ROYAL SHIP, 16, m (Val Royal): 5cs. 1° Estado Do Rio De Janeiro - I Etapa Da Tríplice-Coroa De Produtos (G1), Frederico Lundgren (G3), Ernani De Freitas (L), 3° Del Mar Mile H. (G2), 4° Native Diver S. (G3).
TANGANYKA, 16, h (Romarin): 3cs. 1° Zélia Gonzaga Peixoto De Castro - III Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas (G1), 2° Henrique Possolo- I Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas (G1), 3° Diana - Ii Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas (G1), Octávio Dupont (L).
TWEET, 16, h (Impression): 2cs. 1° Jocão Cecílio Ferraz - Manetoni (G1), Presidente Guilherme Ellis (G2), 2° Conde Silvio Alvares Penteado (G2), 4° XXVI Copa Japão De Turfe (G3).
SUCCESO, 17, m (Total Impact): 2cs. 1° Copa Jackson (G2), 4° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Polla De Potrillos (G1).
MR VARGAS, 14, m (Put it Back): 3cs. 1° Green Flash H. (G3).
OLD SHIPMAN, 16, m (Northern Afleet): Ganador. 1° Presidente Augusto De Souza Queiroz (G3), 3° Criadores Nacionales (G3), Argentina (L).
KOPENHAGEN, 16, m (Vettori): 7cs. 1° Derby Paranaense- Pedro Alípio Alves De Camargo (L), 2° Presidente Antonio Correa Barbosa (G3), 4° A.B.C.P.C.C. (L).
CAMPELANDA, 16, m (Torrential): 4cs. 1° Copa A.b.c.p.c.c. - Regional (L), 2° Presidente Da República (G2), Bal A Bali (L), Prefeito De São Paulo (L), 3° Prêmio Paraná (G3), Governador Do Estado (L).
I'M STRONGER, 16, h (Torrential): 3cs. 1° Antonio Carlos Amorim (L), 4° Henrique Possolo- I Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas (G1).
MINECRAFT MANIAC, 15, m (Officer): 7cs. 1° Cyclones H., Governor Terry E. Branstad S., Governor Terry E. Branstad S., 4° John Wayne S..
RELENTLESS DANCER, 17, m (Benchmark): 4cs. 1° Louisiana Legacy S., Louisiana Legends Cheval S., Robert Hilton Memorial S., 3° Chick Lang S. (G3), 4° Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby (G2), Holy Bull S. (G3).
HAKA PEI, 17, h (Stevie Wonderboy): 3cs. 1° Songe Bleu, 3° Las Oaks (G1).
IS TOO, 15, h (Salt Lake): 3cs. 1° Louisiana Cup Distaff S., Louisiana Cup Distaff S., Opelousas S., 2° Louisiana Legends Turf Distaff S., Red Camelia S., Red Camelia S., 3° Louisiana Legends Turf Distaff S., 4° River Cities S..
LEUCOTHEA, 17, h (Southern Halo): 3cs. 1° Anoakia S., Desi Arnaz S..
KICKALITTLEBOOTY, 17, h (Pulpit): 3cs. 1° Chantilly S., Manitoba Oaks, 2° Jack Hardy S., 3° Ericka's Lass S..
DEUCES ARE WILD, 16, m (Full Mandate): 3cs. 1° Spangled Jimmy H., 2° Arctic Laur H..
DOñA JULITA, 17, h (Stevie Wonderboy): 2cs. 1° La Bastille, 3° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3).
SHIPPY, 17, h (Speightstown): 2cs. 1° Blue Sparkler S., 3° Schuylerville S. (G3), Coronation Cup S..
FIRSTMATE, 15, h (Lion Heart): 2cs. 1° Minnesota Turf Distaff S., 3° Lady Slipper S., Princess Elaine S., 4° Glitter Star Minnesota Distaff Classic Championship S., Glitter Star S., Princess Elaine Minnesota Distaff Turf S..
WINK, 18, h (Wildcat Heir): 2cs. 1° Colleen S..
WEEKEND RIDE, 17, m (More Than Ready): 2cs. 1° Victor S. Myers S..
IN THE NAVY, 14, m (Dixieland Band): Ganador. 1° Frank L. Brothers S., 2° Louisiana Cup Turf Classic S., Louisiana Legends Turf S., 3° Dixie Poker Ace S., Louisiana Cup Turf Classic S., 4° John Henry S., Louisiana Champions Day Turf S..
PRINCESS WARRIOR, 15, h (Consolidator): Ganadora. 1° Latonia S..
Itambé, 16, m (Amigoni): 6cs. 3° Presidente Do Conselho Do Jockey Club (G2), Clássico Ciro Frare (L).
Admiral Abe, 16, m (Harlan's Holiday): 5cs. 3° Marshall Jenney H..
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Royal Ship 5y, M USD $62.582
Bella Figura
8y, H USD $58.302
Succeso 3y, M USD $45.066
Indicative
5y, C USD $33.790
Kickalittlebooty
4y, H USD $27.095
Deuces Are Wild
5y, M USD $26.406
Aye Aye Sir
4y, M USD $24.208
Old Shipman 4y, M USD $22.868
Haka Pei 3y, H USD $22.489
Tanganyka 4y, H USD $21.084
Mr. Irrelevant
6y, C USD $19.914
Vale-Brinde
4y, M USD $19.651
Bohemian Bourbon
5y, H USD $18.974
Campelanda
4y, M USD $17.781
Luther King 4y, M USD $16.888
Tweet 4y, H USD $16.633
El Grosso 3y, M USD $16.027
Kopenhagen
4y, M USD $16.018
Nantan Lupan 3y, M USD $15.934
Doña Julita 3y, H USD $15.106
King Xênon
4y, M USD $14.638
Sikiam 3y, M USD $14.629
Lady Higbee
5y, H USD $14.092
Viés de Alta
4y, M USD $13.846
El Eclipse 3y, M USD $13.200
Jerjes 3y, M USD $12.496
Isolda Cresta
4y, H USD $12.169
Maxi Piccolino 3y, M USD $12.070
Sailor's Thought
7y, H USD $1