rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Bodemeister 2009, USA

Empire Maker (Unbridled) out of Untouched Talent by Storm Cat
Colt Bay 11 yo - April 28, 2009
Breeder: Audley Farm Inc.

Ganador and 3figs., Arkansas Derby (G1). 2° Kentucky Derby (G1), Preakness S. (G1), San Felipe S. (G2).

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Incorporado a la Reproducción

ARG 2018

Farm Information

Haras La Pasión

Next entries

LS Today 18:07 ClmClm 1400m Melody Rose R. Richard Ted D. Gondron Rocky Carter Racing, LLC
PRX 13jul2013Jul20 10ª 16:53 AlwAlw 1600m Informative J. Bisono Uriah St. Lewis Trin-Brook Stables, Inc.
LS 13jul2013Jul20 14:39 MswMsw 1000m Duchess Bubbles L. Luzzi Allen Milligan Artemis Equine, LLC
IND 13jul2013Jul20 17:36 MclMcl 1600m Hello Bodie S. Bermudez Raymond J. Paquette, III Maria Donjuan
DEL 13jul2013Jul20 14:15 MswMsw 1700m Bodie's Dance W. Hamilton Louis Albertrani Frank Demarco V.
PRX 14jul2014Jul20 13:22 StrStr 1700m Ana Lass E. Lopez Alfredo Velazquez Anita Velazquez
IND 14jul2014Jul20 16:12 MclMcl 1100m Plexus R. Prescott Marvin A. Johnson Marvin A. Johnson LLC
Last Results

GP 11jul2011Jul20 MswMsw 1200m Wholebodemeister
L. Reyes Juan C. Avila Sabana Farm
WO 11jul2011Jul20 SocSoc 1700m Bode's Maker
J. Stein Norman McKnight Knightquest Stables, Inc.
GP 11jul2011Jul20 MclMcl 1600m Nassau Street
S. Camacho Jena M. Antonucci Hare Forest Farm
PRM 11jul2011Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Kalliste Rose
C. Murphy Brandi J. Fett Fett, Brandi Jo, Fett, Joseph E. and Michael, Sturm
WO 11jul2011Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Dance Along Dede
D. Fukumoto Daniel J. Vella Sea Glass Stables, LLC
DMR 11jul2011Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Mandrew J. Hernandez Molly J. Pearson Stable H. M. A.
MTH 11jul2011Jul20 1100m Lady Fatima
A. Gallardo Mark E. Casse C T R Stables LLC (Ferreira)
KEE 11jul2011Jul20 AlwAlw 1900m Latest Version
D. Cannon Victoria H. Oliver G. Humphrey, Jr. Watts
LRL 11jul2011Jul20 MclMcl 1400m Cold Sweat
R. LaBarre John E. Salzman, Jr. Bird Mobberley LLC
DEL 11jul2011Jul20 AlwAlw 1200m Happiness
R. Mena Christopher Seale Christopher Seale
KEE 11jul2011Jul20 AlwAlw 1300m Tortuga A. Beschizza Mark E. Casse Levy, Michael and Levy, Meg 11°
KEE 10jul2010Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Crypto C. Borel Mike W. Johnson Jack Bary L.
GP 10jul2010Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Babybel L. Panici Larry Bates Magnolia Racing, LLC
BEL 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Moneymeister
K. Carmouche James W. Ferraro Ferraro, James W. and Barbati, Kenneth B.
KEE 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Urbanite C. Lanerie Grant T. Forster Edwards, Tia and Forster, Grant
WO 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Flashymeister
L. Contreras Kevin Attard Terra Racing Stable
IND 9jul209Jul20 MswMsw 1600m Lantorna E. Perez Ethan W. West Nardelli, Kim, Nardelli, Rodney and Clarke, John
CBY 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1000m Take Aletter Maria
L. Mawing Ronald L. Westermann Veerhusen, Todd, Klein, Larry and Robeson, Steve 10°
PEN 8jul208Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Abaco Dream
T. Conner Kathleen A. Demasi Pewter Stable and Spedale Family Racing, LLC
CBY 8jul208Jul20 MswMsw 1600m She's Fire and Ice
D. Butler McLean Robertson Chanen, Gary and Reis, Steve
CBY 8jul208Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Rahaal J. Loveberry Federico Villafranco Danny Caldwell R.
CBY 8jul208Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Drane Fame
D. Butler Bernell B. Rhone Wayne Scanlan D.
FMT 7jul207Jul20 AlwAlw 1300m Mr Midtown
C. Kimes Scott E. Young Doyle Williams
FP 7jul207Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Simply Fast
J. Rodriguez Bill Griffin Amado Diego
IND 7jul207Jul20 AocAoc 1600m Color Me Pretty
E. Esquivel George Leonard, III Leonard Racing Stable
MMONT 6jul206Jul20 HdHd 1000m Bragado E. Supa A Vasquez Harem
HST 6jul206Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Kick Up the Dust
E. Gonzalez Christine Ammann Tod Mountain Thoroughbreds
ELP 5jul205Jul20 AocAoc 1200m Horse Doctor
D. Cannon Jack Sisterson Calumet Farm
DEL 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Stucco E. Gonzalez Suzanne Stettinius Mint Meadows Farm, LLC and Metzger, Donald
LRL 4jul204Jul20 SocSoc 1700m Dharmaster
C. Marquez Michael J. Trombetta Harry C. and Tom O. Meyerhoff LLC
CMR 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Bally Squall
S. Cardona Gilberto Escobar Remo Box Leo Stud
CT 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 900m Empress Heart
R. Maldonado Kevin J. Joy James F. Miller
LRL 3jul203Jul20 SocSoc 1200m Tauber J. Toledo Hugh I. McMahon Philmor Racing Stable, LLC
LRL 3jul203Jul20 WmcWmc 1700m Melisande
W. Hamilton Hassan Elamri Hassan Elamri
BEL 3jul203Jul20 MswMsw 1200m Pure Bode
J. Lezcano Mark A. Hennig Patricia Generazio A.
EVD 3jul203Jul20 MclMcl 1600m Borodino J. Stokes Anthony Agilar Esther Comeaux
WO 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Toy Show S. Singh Ross Armata, Jr. Ric Chapman
EMD 2jul202Jul20 MswMsw 1100m Autumn Arrives
L. Lopez Tom Wenzel Carlin, James G. and Kruse, Scott
TAM 1jul201Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Firstcadete
C. Lopez Milton Nunez Dormellito Stud
IND 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Dreammeister
K. Sterritt Ronald G. Brown Ronald Brown G.
EVD 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Applewood
D. Magnon Ronald J. Matthieu Troy Gifford
GP 1jul201Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Effiemeister
S. Camacho David Fawkes Caperlane Farm
IND 1jul201Jul20 MswMsw 1200m Plexus R. Prescott Marvin A. Johnson Marvin A. Johnson, LLC
PRX 30jun2030Jun20 StrStr 1700m Ana Lass E. Lopez Alfredo Velazquez Anita Velazquez
TDN 30jun2030Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Empiremeister
E. Paucar Rodney C. Faulkner Jak Racing LLC.
LS 29jun2029Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Pacific Ocean
E. Valdez-Jiminez Ronnie E. Cravens, III Champion Racing Stable
PRX 29jun2029Jun20 StrStr 1700m Heart Beat Away
G. Milan Miguel Penaloza Lyno Maraspin E.
LS 29jun2029Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Two too Many
I. Diego George R. Bryant Carson, Mike H. and Carson, Bill 10°
BEL 28jun2028Jun20 1400m Critical Value
J. Alvarado Jeremiah C. Englehart Ten Strike Racing
CMR 28jun2028Jun20 MswMsw 1300m Big Royal Lineage
E. Castro Norbel Lebron E.V. Stable
BEL 28jun2028Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Moneymeister
K. Carmouche James W. Ferraro Ferraro, James W. and Barbati, Kenneth B.
BEL 28jun2028Jun20 AlwAlw 1200m Rude Awaking
J. Lezcano Linda Rice Winning Move Stable
LS 28jun2028Jun20 1700m Dr. Forman
L. Wade W. B. Calhoun Allied Racing Stable, LLC
LAD 27jun2027Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Kasilof F. Rodriguez Shane Wilson Wilson, Conner and Wilson, Rebecca
LS 27jun2027Jun20 MswMsw 900m Duchess Bubbles L. Wade Allen Milligan Artemis Equine, LLC
WO 27jun2027Jun20 MocMoc 1200m Classy Mistress
J. Stein Darwin D. Banach JWS Farms
LRL 27jun2027Jun20 WmcWmc 1100m Villamoura
W. Hamilton W. R. Bailes Marshall Dowell E.
LRL 27jun2027Jun20 WmcWmc 1700m Thunderinthevalley
C. Marquez Michael J. Trombetta Johnson, R. Larry and R. D. M. Racing Stable
WO 27jun2027Jun20 MocMoc 1200m Baby Driver
J. Lermyte Barbara J. Minshall Bruce Lunsford
TDN 27jun2027Jun20 G3G3 1800m Informative J. Bisono Uriah St. Lewis Trin-Brook Stables, Inc.
CD 26jun2026Jun20 WmcWmc 1200m Osprey Court
C. Borel William B. Bradley Conway Racing LLC
EVD 26jun2026Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Zypto W. Rodriguez Keith G. Bourgeois Troy Williams
LRC 26jun2026Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Master Recovery
E. Flores Hector O. Palma Brian, Allen A. and Palma, Hector O.
CD 26jun2026Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Lucky Bode
G. Corrales Michael J. Maker Martin, Perry and Martin, Denise
LRL 26jun2026Jun20 WclWcl 1600m Lucid Dream
J. Ruiz Carlos A. Mancilla Michael Scheffres 10°
CMR 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Always Bella
E. Carrasquillo Jose D. Velez Establo Torres Pagan
CBY 25jun2025Jun20 WclWcl 1000m Take Aletter Maria
L. Mawing Ronald L. Westermann Veerhusen, Todd, Klein, Larry and Robeson, Steve
PRX 24jun2024Jun20 StrStr 1200m Notable E. Lopez Alfredo Velazquez Anita Racing Stable
GP 24jun2024Jun20 MclMcl 1000m Wordman M. Fuentes Philip M. Serpe WellSpring Stables
LS 23jun2023Jun20 MswMsw 900m Mandrew I. Diego Molly J. Pearson Stable H. M. A.
TDN 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Daringly Bold
E. Paucar Rodney C. Faulkner R and P Racing Stables, LLC
CBY 23jun2023Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Rahaal J. Loveberry Federico Villafranco Danny Caldwell R.
IND 23jun2023Jun20 WclWcl 1200m Dreammeister
K. Sterritt Ronald G. Brown Ronald Brown G.
LS 22jun2022Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Ballyhack
A. Contreras John Hirdes Rodney Ford L.
MNR 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Tsar Cannon
N. Vigil Carrol S. Langley Carrol Langley S.
FP 22jun2022Jun20 MswMsw 1100m Simply Fast
J. Rodriguez Bill Griffin Amado Diego
PRM 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Starvana A. Birzer Doug L. Anderson Doug Anderson
PRM 21jun2021Jun20 MswMsw 400m Miss Twenty
C. Murphy Travis S. Murphy Travis Murphy Swan
SA 21jun2021Jun20 G3G3 2800m Swamp Souffle
J. Valdivia, Jr. Steve Knapp Zolotas, Steven and Romo, Sabina and Knapp, Steve R.
PLN 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1700m On the Wings Of
J. Espinoza Arnold B. Torres Rangel, Hector M., Morfin, Gonzalo and Torres, Arnold
BEL 21jun2021Jun20 1200m Lady Fatima
D. Davis Mark E. Casse C T R Stables LLC (Ferreira)
GP 20jun2020Jun20 MclMcl 1200m Perfectcombination
J. Trejos Paul Kopaj Ryan, Daniel M. and Sanna, Nick
GP 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Descente E. Zayas Rohan Crichton MLSJ Management, LLC and Thomas and Company Management, LLC
PRM 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Kalliste Rose
C. Murphy Brandi J. Fett Fett, Brandi Jo, Fett, Joseph E. and Michael, Sturm
DEL 20jun2020Jun20 MclMcl 1500m Stylemeister
D. Peck D. S. Peck D. Peck Scott
LRL 20jun2020Jun20 WmcWmc 1100m Cold Sweat
J. Ruiz John E. Salzman, Jr. Bird Mobberley LLC 11°
WO 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 1500m Bode's Maker
J. Stein Norman McKnight Knightquest Stables, Inc.
CD 19jun2019Jun20 WmcWmc 1600m Light Up Night
J. Graham George R. Arnold, II G. Humphrey, Jr. Watts
GP 19jun2019Jun20 MswMsw 1100m Wholebodemeister
L. Reyes Juan C. Avila Sabana Farm
CD 19jun2019Jun20 MswMsw 1000m Private Island
B. Hernandez, Jr. Ian R. Wilkes Six Column Stables, LLC, Bloch, Randall L., Seiler, John and Merritt, Fred
WO 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Toy Show S. Singh Ross Armata, Jr. Ric Chapman
EVD 19jun2019Jun20 MswMsw 900m My Little Fuego
W. Rodriguez Kenneth Westlye Rocha's Racing Stables, LLC 10°
EVD 18jun2018Jun20 MclMcl 1300m Borodino J. Stokes Anthony Agilar Esther Comeaux
IND 18jun2018Jun20 MswMsw 1700m Lantorna R. Prescott Ethan W. West Nardelli, Kim, Nardelli, Rodney and Clarke, John
CBY 17jun2017Jun20 MswMsw 1500m She's Fire and Ice
D. Butler McLean Robertson Chanen, Gary and Reis, Steve
LS 17jun2017Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Hallmark Girl
S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Jerry Durant
CMR 17jun2017Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Bally Squall
M. Maysonett Juan A. Santiago Remo Box Leo Stud
FMT 16jun2016Jun20 AlwAlw 1200m Mr Midtown
F. Wethey, Jr. Scott E. Young Doyle Williams
LS 16jun2016Jun20 MswMsw 1500m Majestic Ice
L. Wade Joe Sharp Butzow, Barry and Joni
LS 16jun2016Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Melody Rose L. Wade Warren Douglas Jameson Rocky Carter Racing, LLC 10°
IND 15jun2015Jun20 MswMsw 1100m Plexus R. Prescott Marvin A. Johnson Marvin A. Johnson, LLC
TAM 15jun2015Jun20 MswMsw 1000m Cake and Eat It To
R. Allen, Jr. Teresa Connelly Endeavor Bloodstock, LLC
LAD 15jun2015Jun20 MswMsw 1600m Pacific Ocean
C. Lozada Ronnie E. Cravens, III Champion Racing Stable
WO 14jun2014Jun20 AocAoc 1400m Clayton R. Hernandez Kevin Attard Donato Lanni
LS 14jun2014Jun20 MswMsw 1600m Good Faith
J. Bridgmohan Steven M. Asmussen Peter E. Blum Thoroughbreds LLC
SA 14jun2014Jun20 MswMsw 1100m Oculus E. Roman Richard Baltas Abude, Peter, DeBellis, Dominic, Shahen, Jackie and Smith, Ricky G.
LRL 13jun2013Jun20 SocSoc 1700m Tauber J. Toledo Hugh I. McMahon Philmor Racing Stable, LLC
GP 13jun2013Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Wordman H. Berrios Philip M. Serpe WellSpring Stables
EVD 12jun2012Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Bayou Bode
T. Kennedy Kenneth L. Hargrave Juan Larrosa
CMR 12jun2012Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Always Bella
S. Cardona Jose D. Velez Establo Torres Pagan
GP 12jun2012Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Stuck With You
J. Trejos Joseph F. Orseno Orseno, Joseph F. and Cassese, William 11°
CHEERMEISTER, 17, h (Ghostzapper): 4cs. 1° Herecomesthebride S. (G3), Sweetest Chant S. (G3), Wait a While S., 2° Sanibel Island S. presented by US Foods.
JACK THE UMPIRE, 17, m (Into Mischief): 4cs. 1° Big Drama S., Jean Lafitte S., 2° My Frenchman S., Randy P. Romero Memorial Overnight S..
CRITICAL VALUE, 17, h (Forestry): 3cs. 1° Bouwerie S., Maid of the Mist S., 4° Demoiselle S. (G2).
BODECREAM, 17, m (Dixie Union): 2cs. 1° Texas Turf Mile S., 3° Black Gold S..
O DIONYSUS, 14, m (Flatter): Ganador. 1° Japan Turf Cup S., 3° Cape Henlopen S., Find S., 4° Prince George's County S..
TASTING THE STARS, 16, h (Awesome Again): Ganadora. 1° Just Jenda S..
Misery Moon, 17, h (Mizzen Mast): 4cs. 3° Clasico Accion de Gracias S. (G1).
Swamp Souffle, 16, m (Seeking the Gold): 3cs. 4° San Luis Rey S. (G3).
Bodexpress, 16, m (City Zip): 2cs. 3° Hal's Hope S. (G3), Harlan's Holiday S. (G3).
Empire Power, 15, m (Petionville): 2cs. 2° Claiming Crown Rapid Transit S..
Speed Pass, 16, m (Curlin): 2cs. 3° Palos Verdes S. (G2).
Koa, 16, m (Friendly Island): 2cs. 4° Bull Dog H..
Meistermind, 15, m (Smart Strike): 2cs. 3° Los Alamitos Special S..
Disc Jockey, 17, m (Borrego): 2cs. 2° American Fabius S..
Empiremeister, 16, m (Henrythenavigator): 2cs. 3° Ontario County S..
American Anthem, 14, m (A.P. Indy): Ganador. 2° Stymie S., 3° Runhappy Carter H. (G1), Pat O'Brien S. (G2), 4° Triple Bend S. (G2), Toboggan S. (G3).
Informative, 17, m (Hard Spun): Ganador. 2° James F. Lewis III S., 4° Remsen S. (G2).
Sphene, 15, m (Cherokee Run): Ganador. 3° Veterans S., Zia Park Championship H., 4° JR Malouff H..
Auldwood Lane, 15, h (Mr. Nugget): Ganadora. 2° Incredible Revenge S..
Tortuga, 17, h (Medaglia D'Oro): Ganadora. 3° Glorious Song S..
Calf Moon Bay, 16, h (Devil's Bag): 2° Zia Park Oaks.
Yuvetsi, 14, h (Speightstown): 3° Desert Stormer S. (G3), 4° Tranquility Lake S..
Kenzou's Empire, 14, m (Gone West): 4° City of Douglas Sprint S..
Moneymeister, 14, m (Awesome Again): 6cs. .
Tragamonedas, 14, m (Pulpit): 5cs. .
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Tortuga 3y, H USD $61.212
Lady Fatima
3y, H USD $47.624
Flashymeister
4y, C USD $41.552
Clayton 3y, M USD $38.019
Descente 4y, H USD $28.884
Tragamonedas 7y, M USD $20.237
Bode's Maker
5y, M USD $20.000
Dance Along Dede
4y, H USD $19.553
Ravishing
4y, H USD $15.608
A Man Called Boady
4y, M USD $9.590
Toy Show 3y, H USD $8.971
Bragado 6y, M USD $6.484
Kick Up the Dust
3y, H USD $4.169
Baby Driver
4y, H USD $4.113
Winterveld
6y, H USD $2.332
Cañonazo 5y, M USD $1.504
Molly Meister
3y, H USD $1.463
Classy Mistress
3y, H USD $807
War of the States
5y, H USD $774
Tia Elodia
3y, H USD $646
Pointman 5y, C USD $602
La Cachi 5y, H USD $149
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Bode's Maker
5y, M USD $10.000
Clayton 3y, M USD $8.775
Bragado 6y, M USD $1.638
Toy Show 3y, H USD $1.179
Classy Mistress
3y, H USD $807
Dance Along Dede
4y, H USD $568
Kick Up the Dust
3y, H USD $544
Flashymeister
4y, C USD $218
Baby Driver
4y, H USD $213
Ravishing
4y, H USD $151
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Crypto 3y, M 2 25,9
Meistermind
5y, C 6 25,9
Swamp Souffle
4y, C 11 25,9
Ravishing
4y, H 6 20,5
Cañonazo 5y, M 6 15,3
Goalie 3y, M 5 10,2
Unicorn 4y, H 6 8,5
Takethediamondlane
4y, H 4 8,4
Tragamonedas 7y, M 9 4,9
Tia Elodia
3y, H 2 4,2
Starvana 4y, H 11 3,4
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Cheermeister
3y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Ghostzapper 1° Cl (G3), Herecomesthebride S. ( 29Feb2029Feb20, 87.420, 1 1/16m, 01.41.32, GPGulfstream Park )
1° Cl (G3), Sweetest Chant S. ( 1Feb201Feb20, 60.760, 1m, 01.37.25, GPGulfstream Park )
Critical Value
3y, H , Pl.S.á.G2. Forestry 1° Cl, Bouwerie S. ( 28Jun2028Jun20, 55.000, 7f, 01.23.07, BELBelmont Park )
1° Cl, Maid of the Mist S. ( 19Oct1919Oct19, 137.500, 1m, 01.37.07, BELBelmont Park )
Jack the Umpire
3y, M , Win.S.á. Into Mischief 1° Cl, Big Drama S. ( 29Feb2029Feb20, 42.000, 7f, 01.26.48, DEDDelta Downs )
1° Cl, Jean Lafitte S. ( 23Nov1923Nov19, 60.000, 1m, 01.42.66, DEDDelta Downs )
Bodecream
3y, M , Win.S.á. Dixie Union 2° Aoc ( 28Dec1928Dec19, 8.200, 1 1/16m, 01.44.60, FGFair Grounds )
1° Cl, Texas Turf Mile S. ( 26Jan2026Jan20, 114.000, 1m, 01.37.01, HOUSam Houston Race Park )
O Dionysus
6y, C , Win.S.á. Flatter 1° Cl, Japan Turf Cup S. ( 28Sep1928Sep19, 60.000, 1 1/2m, 02.28.42, LRLLaurel Park )
3° Cl, Find S. ( 17Aug1917Aug19, 7.500, 1 1/16m, 01.40.85, LRLLaurel Park )
Tasting the Stars
4y, H , Win.S.á. Awesome Again 1° Cl, Just Jenda S. ( 28Jul1928Jul19, 45.000, 1m, 01.34.76, MTHMonmouth Park )
American Anthem
6y, M , Pl.S.á.G1. A.P. Indy 1° Aoc ( 20Jul1920Jul19, 40.200, 6 1/2f, 01.16.73, DMRDel Mar )
4° Aoc ( 12Oct1912Oct19, 4.000, 7f, 01.22.60, KEEKeeneland )
Bodexpress
4y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. City Zip 3° Cl (G3), Hal's Hope S. ( 28Mar2028Mar20, 9.400, 1 1/8m, 01.50.25, GPGulfstream Park )
3° Cl (G3), Harlan's Holiday S. ( 14Dec1914Dec19, 9.700, 1 1/16m, 01.42.45, GPGulfstream Park )
Swamp Souffle
4y, C , Pl.S.á.G3. Seeking the Gold 1° Str ( 29Feb2029Feb20, 21.000, 1 1/4m, 02.03.37, SASanta Anita Park )
3° Aoc ( 7Jun207Jun20, 6.120, 1 1/16m, 01.44.23, SASanta Anita Park )
Disc Jockey
3y, M , Pl.S.á. Borrego 1° Soc ( 11Jan2011Jan20, 19.800, 1m, 01.35.86, GPGulfstream Park )
1° Mcl ( 13Sep1913Sep19, 15.600, 6 1/2f, 01.20.66, GPGulfstream Park )