rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Agnes Gold (1998) JPN

Sunday Silence (Halo) out of Elizabeth Rose by Northern Taste
Colt Bay 22 yo - April 10, 1998


Sunday Silence
1986 (USA)
Halo 1969
Wishing Well 1975
Elizabeth Rose
1989 (JPN)
Northern Taste 1971
November Rose 1982


Next entries

MMAR 29may2029May20 10ª 17:15 CdCd 1400m Bom Gosto C. Suárez Walter R. Báez Mi Sueño
JCJ 30may2030May20 16:25 G1G1 1500m Duck Dancer L. Henrique L. Quintana Indian Joe
LLPI 30may2030May20 13:45 CdCd 1500m Factura Paga J. Gulart Antonio L. Cintra Braganza
JCJ 30may2030May20 16:55 CdCd 1600m Mi Verdad B. Queiroz L. Quintana NBC
MMAR 31may2031May20 12:00 CdCd 1500m Gold Baby V. Leal Antonio L. Cintra Don Víctor
GGAV 31may2031May20 17:00 CdCd 1500m Next To Next
M. M.Gonçalves R. Solanes V. Jabor
GGAV 31may2031May20 16:30 CdCd 2000m Mente Brilhante W. Blandi R. Solanes G 5
GGAV 31may2031May20 14:30 CdCd 1500m Olympic Korchnoi
W. Xavier R. Solanes Haras Regina
GGAV 31may2031May20 16:00 CdCd 1600m Dracarys F. Chaves J. M. B. Aragão Ronaldo Cramer Moraes Veiga
GGAV 31may2031May20 17:00 CdCd 1500m Novo Sol
H. Fernandes L. Esteves Eternamente Rio
GGAV 31may2031May20 16:30 CdCd 2000m Qaqui L. Henrique F. Borges Daltex
GGAV 31may2031May20 17:00 CdCd 1500m Olympic Kinoplex
W. Xavier R. Solanes Haras Regina
GGAV 31may2031May20 14:30 CdCd 1500m Neguinho Adilio H. Fernandes L. Esteves Eternamente Rio
GGAV 31may2031May20 15:00 CdCd 1000m Melhor Maneira L. Henrique L. Esteves Verde
GGAV 31may2031May20 16:30 CdCd 2000m Blood Father A. Paiva L. J. Reis Stud By Winner's
GGAV 1jun201Jun20 17:30 RERE 1300m Nina's Gold C. Netto J. Borges José Gustavo Alvarenga
Last Results

GGAV 25may2025May20 RERE 1400m Italia 472k B. Queiroz J. M. B. Aragão Roberto Queiroz Dias Rosa
GGAV 25may2025May20 CdCd 1400m Nova Moleca
487k H. Fernandes L. Esteves Eternamente Rio
GGAV 25may2025May20 CdCd 1500m Investigation
468k M. M.Gonçalves A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu
GGAV 25may2025May20 RERE 1400m Flash Olímpico
437k M. M.Gonçalves F. Borges Tieppo Borges
GGAV 25may2025May20 CdCd 1000m Olympic John
473k L. Fernando J. Galdino Haras Escafura
GGAV 25may2025May20 RERE 1400m Martinica
445k A. Gulart J. M. B. Aragão Caminhar
GGAV 25may2025May20 RERE 1400m Energia Icon
464k L. Henrique J. C. Sampaio Snob
GGAV 25may2025May20 CdCd 1400m Hanna Gold
438k L. Henrique J. Pessanha Haras Anderson
GGAV 24may2024May20 RERE 1400m Ixxe 466k A. Paiva C. P. Almeida Fazendas do Village
MMAR 24may2024May20 CdCd 1400m Garmisch 480k E. Rodrigues Darci Minetto Viegas
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1400m Principe Vi
446k L. Henrique J. C. Sampaio Casablanca
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1500m Non Merci
436k J. Lemos D. Guignoni Haras Figueira do Lago
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1400m Senga Gold
493k A. Gulart T. Penelas Happy Again
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1400m The Baths
529k F. Chaves O. Ulloa Neto Eloi de Souza Ferreira
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1500m Regal Nona
415k A. Paiva J. C. Sampaio Coudelaria Monte Parnaso
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1500m Innocent Blood
443k L. Henrique R. M. Lima Pedudu
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1500m Caribbean Time
463k E. Ferreira I. C. Souza Best Friends
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1500m Imperatriz Agnes
483k L. Henrique R. M. Lima Pedudu 10°
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1600m Jardim Olimpico
501k W. Cardoso R. Solanes Haras Regina 10°
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1600m Olympicimpeachment 469k A. Gulart J. M. B. Aragão Reynaldo Reuters
JCJ 23may2023May20 CdCd 1400m Olympic Juju
460k A. Silva L. Quintana Indian Joe
JCJ 23may2023May20 HdHd 1200m Sabbra 460k L. Henrique N. Lima Mauricio Roriz dos Santos
JCJ 23may2023May20 RERE 1500m Spectrum Man
494k P. Jesus N. Lima Haras Valentin
MMAR 22may2022May20 CdCd 1400m Bom Gosto 536k R. Cornelli Walter R. Báez Mi Sueño
CCRI 22may2022May20 1400m Quick Gold
426k L. Costa H. P. Machado Casablanca
CCRI 22may2022May20 CdCd 1600m Auburn Gold 497k J. Rosa M. Duarte Roberto Valdemir de Aguiar da Costa
CCRI 22may2022May20 CdCd 1600m Energia Ink
485k N. Silva W. Almeida Jr. Guilherme Vargas Dias
CCRI 22may2022May20 CdCd 1400m Ashes To Ashes
515k J. Rosa M. Duarte Jean Patric Lied Assis
CD 21may2021May20 AocAoc 1600m Ivar J. Leparoux Paulo H. Lobo Bonne Chance Farm, LLC and Stud R D I, LLC.
LLPI 18may2018May20 1800m Rapida Agnes
519k J. Da Silva Antonio L. Cintra 12 de Agosto
GGAV 18may2018May20 CdCd 1400m Heraclito
488k L. Henrique C. G. Netto B L
GGAV 18may2018May20 CdCd 1400m Haagen 463k E. Ferreira M. Ferreira Ilse
GGAV 18may2018May20 CdCd 1400m Flash Olímpico
437k H. Willian F. Borges Tieppo Borges
MMAR 17may2017May20 CdCd 1300m Nathan 486k V. Leal Darci Minetto Hs. La Madrina
MMAR 17may2017May20 CdCd 1500m Vesuvio 492k E. Rodrigues Luis A. Signoretti Fazenda Mondesir
MMAR 17may2017May20 LL 1400m Vezpa 480k J. Mora Luis A. Signoretti Fazenda Mondesir
GGAV 17may2017May20 CdCd 1000m Innuendo 496k F. Chaves A. Castillo Kid Rapadura
GGAV 17may2017May20 CdCd 1000m Caribbean Princess
417k E. Ferreira M. Ferreira Eternamente Rio
MMAR 17may2017May20 CdCd 1300m Costa Amalfitana
420k J. Gulart Antonio L. Cintra Veni Vidi Vici
MMAR 17may2017May20 CdCd 1300m Johan 432k Y. Pereira Eber A. Ilaria Saturnito
GGAV 17may2017May20 CdCd 1300m Hepta 470k H. Willian T. Penelas Jorge Olympio Teixeira dos Santos
MMAR 16may2016May20 CdCd 1500m Villa D'este
496k H. Lazo Luis A. Signoretti Fazenda Mondesir
JCJ 16may2016May20 CdCd 1000m Spectrum Man
503k A. Silva W. G. Tosta Haras Valentin
TTAR 14may2014May20 CdCd 1200m Rahffes 450k V. Rocha O. Zantedeschi Haras Cima
TTAR 14may2014May20 CdCd 1600m Ledoyen 451k M. Santos C. Carlindo Gilberto Picussa
GGAV 11may2011May20 CdCd 1400m Senga Gold
488k A. Gulart T. Penelas Happy Again
GGAV 11may2011May20 CdCd 1300m Lava Jato
452k C. Lavor I. C. Souza Haras El Dourado
GGAV 11may2011May20 CdCd 1200m Olympic John
476k L. Fernando J. Galdino Haras Escafura
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1300m Havana Gold
445k L. Henrique R. M. Lima Pedudu
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1000m João Da Jandinha
439k W. Xavier L. J. Reis J.Lírio Aguiar
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 2000m Quick Feet
498k E. Ferreira M. Ferreira Haras Clark Leite
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 2000m Abu Dhabi
468k W. Blandi R. M. Lima Haras das Estrelas
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 2000m Olympic Jhonsnow
533k W. Xavier R. Solanes Haras Regina
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1400m Love Do Iguassú
443k M. M.Gonçalves A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 2000m Tanto Riso 486k M. M.Gonçalves J. C. Sampaio São Francisco da Serra
JCJ 9may209May20 CdCd 1500m Mi Verdad 498k A. Silva M. S. Oliveira NBC
JCJ 9may209May20 EspEsp 1300m Regal Daphne
450k B. Queiroz R. Morgado Neto Coudelaria Monte Parnaso
JCJ 9may209May20 HdHd 1600m Agnes Love
464k R. Viana Emerson Garcia Coral Gables
JCJ 9may209May20 CdCd 1400m Olympic Joseph
458k I. Silva E. S. Machado Nilton Pinheiro Junior
CCRI 8may208May20 CdCd 2000m Hubli 512k L. Conceição A. S. Garcia Kid
CCRI 8may208May20 CdCd 1000m Ashes To Ashes
Nspk J. Rosa M. Duarte Jean Patric Lied Assis
CCRI 8may208May20 CdCd 1400m Auburn Gold 503k M. Souza M. Duarte Roberto Valdemir de Aguiar da Costa 11°
GGAV 4may204May20 CdCd 1400m Irish Daughter
Nspk L. Henrique Ad. Menegolo Haras Sweet Carol 10°
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1600m Investigation
460k M. M.Gonçalves A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1500m Olympicimpeachment 465k F. Chaves J. M. B. Aragão Reynaldo Reuters
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1600m Heraclito
477k L. Henrique C. G. Netto B L
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1400m Olympic Kremlin
Nspk W. Xavier R. Solanes Haras Regina
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1400m Neguinho Adilio Nspk C. Netto L. Esteves Eternamente Rio
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1500m Mente Brilhante 487k C. Lavor R. Solanes G 5
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1600m Martinica
427k F. Chaves J. M. B. Aragão Caminhar
GGAV 3may203May20 CdCd 1500m Ixxe 453k F. Chaves C. P. Almeida Fazendas do Village 12°
GGAV 3may203May20 RERE 1000m Bacanona 403k C. Reis J. Borges Pegasus Alado 12°
JCJ 2may202May20 CdCd 1400m Ledoyen 493k V. Paiva C. Carlindo Gilberto Picussa
JCJ 2may202May20 G3G3 2400m Hevea 465k N. Santos V. S. Lopes Telmo Nunes Estrella
JCJ 2may202May20 LL 3000m Orario Pubblico
470k A. Silva E. Petrochinski J.C.R.
SILENCE IS GOLD, 14, h (First American): 6cs. 1° Grande Prêmio Diana - Segunda Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), Margarida Polak Lara (G1), Franciscxo Villea de Paula Machado - Tercerira Etapa da Copa de Dois Anos de Potrancas (G2), Adayr Eyras De Araújo Segunda Etapa Da Copa De Dois Anos De Potrancas (G3), Grande Prêmio Mariano Procópio (G3), Ministério Da Agricultura (L), 2° Henrique De Toledo Lara (G2), Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima (G3), Clássico Armando Carneiro (L), 4° Grande Prêmio Henrique Possolo (G1), Onze De Julho (G2).
MAIS QUE BONITA, 16, h (Scat Daddy): 5cs. 1° Diana - Ii Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas (G1), Henrique Possolo- I Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas (G1), Rocha Faria (G2), Mariano Procópio (G3), 2° Margarida Polak Lara - (taça De Prata) (G1), 3° Francisco Villela De Paula Machado (G2).
IVAR, 16, m (Smart Strike): 3cs. 1° Estrellas Juvenile (G1), Gran Criterium (G1).
ILUSTRE SENADOR, 13, m (Fast Gold): 10cs. 1° Bento Gonçalves (G2), Bento Gonçalves (G2), Bento Gonçalves (G2), Presidente Antonio Correa Barbosa (G3), Delegações Turfísticas (L), Presidente José Pinheiro Borda - Encerramento, Senador Pinheiro Machado, 2° Chanceler Oswaldo Aranha (G3), Paraná Jockey Plaza (G3), 3° Paraná Jockey Plaza (G3), Presidente Julio Cesar Ferreira De Mesquita (G3), Professor Nova Monteiro (G3), Delegações Turfísticas - Panatlântica (L), Pres. João Sapmpaio (L).
DALHECONQUISTADORA, 15, h (Wild Event): 7cs. 1° Grande Prêmio 25 De Janeiro - 465º Aniversário De São Paulo (G2), Presidente Antonio Grisi Filhol (G2), Presidente Roberto Alves De Almeida (G3), 2° Prefeito Fábio Da Silva Prado (G2), Geraldo Moacyr Bordon (L), 3° Derby Paranaense- Pedro Alípio Alves De Camargo - Patrocínio Da Acbccp (L), Primavera - - Patrocínio Da Acpccp.
LITTLE BAD GIRL, 15, h (Wild Event): 6cs. 1° Oswaldo Aranha (G2), Oswaldo Aranha (G2), 3° Riboletta (G3), 4° Margarida Polak Lara - Taça De Prata (G1).
OURO DA SERRA, 14, m (Dancer Man): 6cs. 1° Governador Do Estado (G2), Grande Prêmio Presidente Do Conselho Do Jockey Club (G3), Piratininga (G3), Prefeito De São Paulo (L), Secretário De Estado Da Agricultura (L), 2° Presidente Da República - Csn (G1), Grande Prêmio Governador Do Estado (G2), Secretário De Estado Da Agricultura (L), 4° Alberto Santos Dumont (G3), João José E José Carlos De Figueiredo (G3), Clássico Prefeito De SÃo Paulo (L).
TANTO RISO, 15, m (Crimson Tide): 3cs. 1° Almirante Tamandaré (G2), 3° Copa A.B.C.P.C.C. Matias Machline (G1), 4° Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G2).
ENERGIA GSTAAD, 11, m (Roi Normand): 2cs. 1° Ministro Da Agricultura (G2), 2° A.b.c.p.c.c. - Taça Stud Book Brasileiro - Terceira Etapa Da Taça Quati (G3), Pres. Rafael A.Paes De Barros (L), Pres.João Sampaio (L), 3° Caonsagração (G3), 4° São Paulo (G1), Enio Buffolo (G3), Oswaldo Aranha (G3).
HARD TRICK, 13, m (Wild Event): 11cs. 1° Pres. Da República - (Prova Internacional) (G3), 3° Much Better (L), Sandpit (L), 4° Prefeitura Da Cidade Do Rio De Janeiro (G3).
PIXILIM, 13, h (Lemon Drop Kid): 3cs. 1° Xxiv Copa Japão De Turfe - Itochu Corp (G3), Pres. Silvio Álvares Pemteado (L), 2° Barão De Piracicaba - (1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), 3° Margarida Polak Lara (G1), 4° Presidente Antonio Teixeira De Assumpção Netto (G3).
BOM GOSTO, 14, m (Atticus): 2cs. 1° Almirante Tamandaré (G3), 2° Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium (G1), Derby Club - Vi Etapa Da Taça Quatilisted (L), 3° Grande Prêmio João Borges Filho (G2), Sandpit (L).
ENERGIA ICON, 13, m (Dancer Man): 6cs. 1° Eurico Solames (L), 4° João José E José Carlos De Figueiredo (G3).
ENERGIA IMPERADOR, 13, m (Our Emblem): 6cs. 1° Secretário De Estado Da Agricultura (L), 4° Jockey Club Brasileiro - Criterium Dos Dois Anos E Terceira Etapa Da Copa De Dois Anos (G1).
ORARIO PUBBLICO, 13, m (Giant's Causeway): 5cs. 1° Clássico Conselheiro Antonio Da Silva Prado (L), Derby Paranaense - Pedro Alipio Alves de Camargo (L), 2° General Couto De Magalhãnes (G3), Adil - Módulo / Steelwarehouse (L), 3° Grande Prêmio Ministro Da Agricultura - (gr. Ii) (G2), Consagração- (4ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Produtos) (G3), Presidente JoÃo Domingos Sampaio (L), 4° A.B.C.P.C.C. - Taça Stud Book Brasileiro - Iv Etapa Da Taça Quatigrupo (G2), Grande Prêmio Ministra Da Agricultura (G2), 14 Março (G3), Grande Prêmio Linneo De Paula Machado (G3).
GOLDEN PACIFIC, 15, h (Hard Spun): 5cs. 1° Primavera - Patrocínio Da A.c.p.c.c.p. (L).
LELE BUCHECHA, 15, h (Choctaw Ridge): 4cs. 1° Armando Carneiro (L).
BE BETTER, 15, h (Yagli): 3cs. 1° Antonio Carlos Amorim (L), 3° Oswaldo Aranha (G2), 4° Riboletta (G3).
MARGAERY, 15, h (Rahy): 2cs. 1° Jorge Da Cunha Bueno E Princesa Héléne Yourievitch (L), 3° Presidente Firmiano Pinto De Moraes (L).
ENERGIA GAROA, 11, h (Pitu Da Guanabara): Ganadora. 1° Escorial - Seletiva Para A 2ª Vaga Do Gp Associação Latino-americana De Jockeys (L).
HUBLI, 14, m (Lil's Lad): 8cs. 1° Almirante Marquês De Tamandaré, Clássico Estensoron, Ministro Da Agricultura, Tribunal de Justicia do Estado, 2° Presidente da República (L), Cláudio Luiz Sperb, Estensoro, Estensoro, Ministro Da Agricultura, Tribunal De Justiça Do Estado, 3° Bento Gonçalves (G2), Almirante Marques De Tamandare - Comparacao Machos, Senador Pinheiro Machado, 4° Protetora Do Turfe (L).
BACANONA, 13, h (Nedawi): 5cs. 1° Hipódromo Dos Moinhos De Vento - 3° Prova Da Tríplice Corona De Éguas, Presidente Getúlio Vargasn, Presidente José Fernando Scheider - 2° Prova Da Tríplice Coroa de Éguas, 2° Presidente Gilberto Diogo Santanna Da Cunha, 4° A. J. Peixoto De Castro, Naio Lopes De Almeida, Presidente Getúlio Vargas.
ENERGIA IMPACT, 13, m (Galileo): 2cs. 1° Copa Leilões Jockey Club Brasileiro - Mário Jorge E Moacyr De Carvalho (versão Potros)copa Dos Leilões, 3° José Buarque De Macedo (G3).
NOVA MOLECA, 16, h (Fast Gold): 2cs. 1° Armando F. G. Hofmeister Listed Race Regional - 1º Prova Da Tríplice Coroa Juvenil - Versão Potrancas, Presidente Domingos Da Costa Lino, 3° Oswaldo Aranha.
Auburn Gold, 13, m (Siphon): 11cs. 3° Presidente Oscar Canteiro.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Energia Important
6y, M USD $341.819
Energia Ideal
6y, M USD $313.236
Ilustre Senador
6y, M USD $151.496
Energia Istambul 6y, M USD $108.813
Energia Imagine 6y, M USD $108.283
Ivar 4y, M USD $106.966
Silence Is Gold
5y, H USD $89.623
Bom Gosto 5y, M USD $58.916
Hardy 6y, H USD $57.022
Mais Que Bonita 3y, H USD $52.291
Hard Trick 6y, M USD $50.389
Little Bad Girl 4y, H USD $35.941
Ouro Da Serra 5y, M USD $32.730
Energia Harvard
7y, M USD $32.644
Auburn Gold 6y, M USD $29.166
Energia Icon
6y, M USD $26.802
Energia Gstaad
8y, M USD $26.161
Dalheconquistadora 4y, H USD $25.830
Tanto Riso 4y, M USD $25.194
Energia Heaven
7y, H USD $24.270
In Love 3y, M USD $23.651
Energia Espacial
5y, H USD $22.608
Energia Ink
6y, M USD $21.832
Orario Pubblico
6y, M USD $20.899
Sassy Gold 4y, H USD $20.116
Energia Imperador 6y, M USD $20.040
Hubli 5y, M USD $19.577
Olympicimpeachment 4y, M USD $19.075
Jardim Olimpico
5y, M USD $18.382
Bavaro Beach
3y, M USD $18.288
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Mais Que Bonita 3y, H USD $24.540
Olympicimpeachment 4y, M USD $6.367
Queen Of Rio
3y, H USD $5.993
Abu Dhabi
3y, M USD $5.449
Vezpa 3y, H USD $5.365
Be Better 4y, H USD $5.319
Intraday 3y, M USD $5.029
Nathan 2y, M USD $4.898
Ouro Da Serra 5y, M USD $4.325
Viande De Grison
3y, M USD $4.249
Lava Jato
5y, M USD $4.195
Caribean 3y, M USD $3.959
Nepal 2y, M USD $3.941
Jardim Olimpico
5y, M USD $3.797
Dracarys 5y, M USD $3.785
The Baths
3y, M USD $3.692
In The Sky 3y, H USD $3.350
Villa D'este
3y, H USD $3.296
Nuclear Sunday
2y, M USD $3.245
Vacheron 3y, M USD $3.242
Golden Pacific 4y, H USD $3.158
Blood Father 3y, M USD $3.027
The Sister
2y, H USD $2.982
Qaqui 3y, H USD $2.942
The Edge Of Glory 4y, H USD $2.834
Jazmin De Alba
3y, H USD $2.673
Sabbra 5y, H USD $2.575
Kassie's Angel 4y, H USD $2.554
Haagen 4y, M USD $2.494
Gold Force
3y, M USD $2.197
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Ivar 4y, M 2 83,0
Mais Que Bonita 3y, H 7 77,6
Ouro Da Serra 5y, M 7 39,7
Dalheconquistadora 4y, H 3 38,5
Ilustre Senador
6y, M 7 38,3
Gold Baby 3y, H 7 37,0
Jardim Olimpico
5y, M 5 37,0
Nathan 2y, M 1 37,0
Olympic Jetski
3y, M 2 37,0
The Sister
2y, H 1 37,0
Vezpa 3y, H 2 37,0
In Love 3y, M 3 34,6
Little Bad Girl 4y, H 7 33,7
Tanto Riso 4y, M 4 31,0
On Any Runway
2y, H 2 29,6
Quick Gold
2y, H 2 29,6
Hubli 5y, M 9 27,6
Supino 4y, M 3 27,2
Love Do Iguassú
4y, H 8 26,1
Gold Prime
3y, H 4 25,9
Olympic Jackie
3y, H 3 25,9
Regal Daphne
3y, H 6 25,9
Intraday 3y, M 3 24,7
Rahffes 3y, H 9 24,2
Energia Espacial
5y, H 5 23,4
Nova Moleca
3y, H 2 22,5
Sassy Gold 4y, H 8 20,1
Principe Vi
3y, M 7 19,8
Escalera Real 5y, H 2 18,7
Spectrum Man
4y, M 3 18,5
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Mais Que Bonita 3y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Scat Daddy 1° Cl (G1), Diana - Ii Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas ( 8Mar208Mar20, 60.000, 1 1/4m, 2.00.380, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
1° Cl (G1), Henrique Possolo- I Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas ( 9Feb209Feb20, 50.000, 1m, 1.34.530, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Ivar 4y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Smart Strike 1° Cl (G1), Estrellas Juvenile ( 29Jun1929Jun19, 1.500.000, 1m, 01.33.20, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Little Bad Girl 4y, H , Win.S.á.G2. Wild Event 1° Cl (G2), Oswaldo Aranha ( 8Dec198Dec19, 40.000, 1 1/2m, 2.32.02, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
3° Cl (G3), Riboletta ( 8Mar208Mar20, 6.000, 1 1/4m, 2.02.690, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Ilustre Senador
6y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Fast Gold 1° Cl (G2), Bento Gonçalves ( 20Oct1920Oct19, 60.000, 1 1/2m, 3.38.10, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
1° Cl, Presidente José Pinheiro Borda - Encerramento ( 20Dec1920Dec19, 4.500, 1 3/8m, 2.26.60, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
Ouro Da Serra 5y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Dancer Man 1° Cl (G3), Piratininga ( 18Jan2018Jan20, 18.000, 1m, 1.34.241, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Cl (LR), Secretário De Estado Da Agricultura ( 3Aug193Aug19, 11.000, 1m, 1.33.894, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Dalheconquistadora 4y, H , Win.S.á.G2. Wild Event 1° Cl (G3), Presidente Roberto Alves De Almeida ( 10Aug1910Aug19, 18.000, 1m, 1.37.247, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
3° Cl (LR), Derby Paranaense- Pedro Alípio Alves De Camargo - Patrocínio Da Acbccp ( 23Jun1923Jun19, 2.200, 1 1/4m, 2.12.300, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
Be Better 4y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Yagli 1° Cl (LR), Antonio Carlos Amorim ( 2Feb202Feb20, 20.000, 1m, 1.35.85, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
3° Cl (G2), Oswaldo Aranha ( 8Dec198Dec19, 8.000, 1 1/2m, 2.32.02, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Lele Buchecha
4y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Choctaw Ridge 1° Cl (LR), Armando Carneiro ( 29Sep1929Sep19, 20.000, 7 1/2f, 1.35.12, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
1° Cd ( 25Aug1925Aug19, 8.400, 1m, 1.38.69, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Golden Pacific 4y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Hard Spun 1° Cl (LR), Primavera - Patrocínio Da A.c.p.c.c.p. ( 22Sep1922Sep19, 10.000, 1m, 1.41.61, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
1° Esp ( 10Mar2010Mar20, 12.600, 1m, 1.41.420, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Orario Pubblico
6y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Giant's Causeway 1° Cl (LR), Clássico Conselheiro Antonio Da Silva Prado ( 14Sep1914Sep19, 11.000, 1 1/2m, 02.29.925, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
2° Cl (G3), General Couto De Magalhãnes ( 3Aug193Aug19, 5.400, 2m, 3.23.867, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )