rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Gemologist (2009) USA

Tiznow (Cee's Tizzy) out of Crystal Shard by Mr. Prospector
Colt Bay 11 yo - January 28, 2009


Tiznow
1997 (USA)
Cee's Tizzy 1987
Cee's Song 1986
Crystal Shard
1994 (USA)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Sulemeif 1980


Next entries

LS Today 16:15 ClmClm 1000m Young Phillip S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Steven Asmussen M.
ARP Today 15:05 ClmClm 1200m Cliff's Place J. Jude Dale Burns Doyen, Larry, Hurley, Ken and Daniels, Dwight
LS Today 17:15 ClmClm 1600m Mule Skinner E. Lara Terry Eoff Happy Hour Stable
DEL Today 16:45 AocAoc 1000m Seven Gems C. Cedeno Steve Klesaris Shannon, Jr., James A. and Shannon, Ellen J.
MNR Today 20:50 ClmClm 1200m Twinsanity J. Davila Sara Stanoszek Sara Stanoszek
LS Today 17:15 ClmClm 1600m Trooper I. Diego Miguel L. Hernandez Judge Lanier Racing
GP Today 12:00 MclMcl 1000m More Diamonds E. Prado Fernando Abreu Our Sugar Bear Stable LLC
SAR 16jul2016Jul20 17:14 G3G3 1200m Quinoa Tifah M. Franco Juan Alvarado Arindel
CT 16jul2016Jul20 21:21 ClmClm 1400m Uncut D. Thorpe Anthony M. Rideoutt II Bryan Baker R.
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 14:45 CdCd 1300m Martes En Parral M. Donoso Reinaldo Bello B. La Reina
Last Results

LAD 14jul2014Jul20 AocAoc 1400m Extirpator
J. Guerrero Patti Turner Stewart, Marshall and Turner, Jack
HST 14jul2014Jul20 MocMoc 700m El Quetzal
J. Roque Milton Palma Milton Palma
PRX 13jul2013Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Karen's Gem
R. Silvera Scott A. Lake Dennis Johnson
LAD 13jul2013Jul20 ClmClm 1000m Mystic Gem
O. Martinez Cipriano Contreras James Hunt H.
BEL 12jul2012Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Fooch D. Davis Wesley A. Ward Wesley Ward A.
GP 12jul2012Jul20 MswMsw 1200m Imperial King
V. Lebron Timothy E. Hamm Blazing Meadows Farm LLC and Three Chimneys Farm
DMR 12jul2012Jul20 StrStr 1200m Jewel Thief
A. Cedillo Brad H. Cox Slam Dunk Racing
GP 12jul2012Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Bridologist
M. Vasquez Carlos L. Perez Clap Embroidery
PRM 12jul2012Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Sherwin S. Doyle Gene Jacquot Poindexter Thoroughbreds LLC
BEL 11jul2011Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Solitary Gem
L. Cardenas Linda Rice Winning Move Stable
LRL 11jul2011Jul20 MclMcl 1400m G Man Y. Ortiz Courtney Young Courtney Young
MMONT 11jul2011Jul20 CdCd 1000m Mashaal J. Enriquez J. Suárez Villarroel Ehden
GP 11jul2011Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Blessed Journey
M. Meneses Jose D'Angelo ProRacing Stable, LLC
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 CdCd 1100m Linda Escala 431k C. Rojas Luis Leal J. Los Patos
EVD 11jul2011Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Kye's Addycat
A. Quiles Walter C. Daigle Shane Daigle
BEL 11jul2011Jul20 MclMcl 1200m J P's Song
R. Maragh John P. Terranova II Smart Choice Stable
LAD 11jul2011Jul20 MswMsw 1500m Geminator
G. Mora Mike R. Neatherlin Loveless, Chris, Walker, Brad, Neatherlin, Paul and Neatherlin, Mike R.
BEL 10jul2010Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Miss Jak M. Franco Rob Atras Emerald Upstate Stable
KEE 10jul2010Jul20 AlwAlw 1300m Hidden Ruler
D. Cohen John A. Ortiz Lewis Mathews, Jr. E.
KEE 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Embellisher
B. Hernandez, Jr. Kenneth G. McPeek Stoneleigh Farm
KEE 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Gemo Rain
D. Cohen McLean Robertson Hugh Robertson H.
KEE 9jul209Jul20 MswMsw 1400m April in Paris
J. Talamo Dallas Stewart Jan Martin
TDN 9jul209Jul20 AlwAlw 1100m Bad Karma
L. Martinez, Jr. Candace M. Huffman Joel Mascher F.
CBY 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1000m Diamond Diva
M. Arroyo Miguel A. Silva Silva Racing LLC
IND 8jul208Jul20 1700m Mai Tai's Gem
D. Parker Antonio Duran Rancho Monarca, LLC
MNR 8jul208Jul20 AlwAlw 1500m Cecilia's a Gem
A. Williams Tommy C. Short Short, Tommy C. and Heyer, Robert
PRX 8jul208Jul20 StrStr 1700m Marq One A. Castillo Rolando Lima Rolando Lima
BTP 7jul207Jul20 SocSoc 1600m Sir Michael
K. Sterritt Michelle L. Elliott Michelle Elliott L.
FMT 6jul206Jul20 AlwAlw 1300m Indian Gem
F. Wethey, Jr. Scott E. Young Rags Racing Stable LLC and Ullery Bloodstock LLC
HST 6jul206Jul20 WclWcl 1200m Spokane's Gem
E. Gonzalez Robert VanOverschot R and L Stables and Upton, Wes
GP 5jul205Jul20 ClmClm 1000m Young Raymond
E. Zayas Michael J. Maker Michael Dubb
CTM 5jul205Jul20 WmcWmc 1200m Cagey A. Chalaris Ron Grieves Kelly Grieves
ELP 5jul205Jul20 MclMcl 1700m Wises Landing
C. Lanerie James E. Baker Michael Snyder J.
WO 5jul205Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Gottoknowrightnow
J. Crawford Thomas Bland Albert Bland
MNR 5jul205Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Twinsanity J. Davila Sara Stanoszek Sara Stanoszek
MNR 5jul205Jul20 MclMcl 1100m Dreamingofrosealla
K. Fox Angela Polichena Angela Polichena
PRM 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Shell Fire
Q. Hamilton Karl Broberg Kenneth White M.
TDN 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Idowhatido
E. Barbaran Silvano M. Gonzalez Charlie J. Williams LLC
DEL 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Swirrlie Shirlie
T. McCarthy Ricardo D'Angelo R D B Services, LLC
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1000m Martes En Parral 523k N. Molina Reinaldo Bello B. La Reina
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 HdHd 1000m Me Alegra Todo 508k R. Dores Manuel Norambuena Ch. Shot Menzel
GP 3jul203Jul20 MswMsw 1000m The Predicament
M. Meneses Timothy E. Hamm Blazing Meadows Farm LLC
GP 3jul203Jul20 AocAoc 1600m Flash Pass
V. Lebron Armando De La Cerda Frank Occhigrossi Anthony
CTM 3jul203Jul20 WclWcl 1400m Gem Alta R. Zenteno Jr. Tim Rycroft Riversedge Racing Stables, Ltd.
BEL 3jul203Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Mommie's Jewel
L. Saez Robert N. Falcone, Jr. Patricia Generazio A.
EVD 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1000m Gemodixie
W. Rodriguez Kenneth Westlye George Santis
BTP 2jul202Jul20 StrStr 1200m Conjuring
G. Lagunes Susan L. Anderson Pocket Aces Racing LLC
WO 2jul202Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Optic K. Kimura Steve Bryant Jisbender Kooner
PEN 1jul201Jul20 MswMsw 1200m Jebologist
I. Beato Mark V. Salvaggio H & P
GP 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Gemo E. Zayas Rohan Crichton Rodrigo Cunha
DEL 1jul201Jul20 WmcWmc 1200m More Than Miles
W. Hamilton Francis Abbott, III Ballinger, Jim and Abbott, III, Francis
GP 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Grand Moreland
M. Vasquez Ronald B. Spatz Poston, Bill and Smith, James Brad
ARP 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Vanquish F. Manrrique Ryan Stivers Stivers, Ryan and Alexander, Terry
LS 30jun2030Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Nautical Gem
L. Wade Joe Sharp Butzow, Barry and Joni
TDN 30jun2030Jun20 AocAoc 1100m Adventure Land
A. Santos Timothy E. Hamm Blazing Meadows Farm LLC and Friedman, Michael
PRX 29jun2029Jun20 StrStr 1200m Scoobydoopapa
A. Castillo Richard Vega Richard Vega Racing Stable, Inc.
DEL 29jun2029Jun20 WclWcl 1600m Gemo Rain
C. Cedeno McLean Robertson Hugh Robertson H.
LS 29jun2029Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Divine Favor
I. Arellano Steve Roubion St. Eligius Reserve
PLN 28jun2028Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Gem State
S. Amador Tim Bellasis Bellasis, Tim, O'Gorman, Kevin J. and Tschanz, Cassandra A.
GP 28jun2028Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Blessed Journey
M. Meneses Jose D'Angelo ProRacing Stable, LLC
TDN 27jun2027Jun20 1800m Liberate G. Corrales Timothy E. Hamm WInstar Farm LLC, Blazing Meadows Farm LLC, and Lewis, Michael
GP 27jun2027Jun20 MclMcl 1200m More Diamonds E. Prado Fernando Abreu Our Sugar Bear Stable LLC
DEL 27jun2027Jun20 AlwAlw 1200m Willkissforkarats
V. Diaz Amy Albright Jeans, Jeff and Jeans, Stacy
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Me Alegra Todo 509k N. Figueroa Manuel Norambuena Ch. Shot Menzel
CD 27jun2027Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Discovered
M. Mena Daniel E. Sanner M 5 Stable
CMR 26jun2026Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Golden Alina
D. Ortiz Ghislaine Henriquez Ramz Racing PR
LRL 26jun2026Jun20 WmcWmc 1200m Dreaming of Carats
J. Pimentel Kelly Rubley Hall Stables, LLC
LA 26jun2026Jun20 ClmClm 900m Shared R. Guce Jaime Lopez Jaime Lopez
GP 26jun2026Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Terry Jade
S. Camacho Sarah Nagle Big Lick Farm 10°
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 CdCd 1000m Martes En Parral 512k N. Molina Reinaldo Bello B. La Reina
CT 25jun2025Jun20 MclMcl 1300m Uncut D. Thorpe Anthony M. Rideoutt II Bryan Baker R.
CD 25jun2025Jun20 MclMcl 1400m Gold Button
J. Leparoux Brian A. Lynch Brian A. Lynch
CBY 25jun2025Jun20 WclWcl 1000m Diamond Diva
A. Canchari Miguel A. Silva Silva Racing LLC
CD 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Diamondcoat
C. Lanerie Eddie Kenneally Warnock, Frank, O'Brien, Steve and Kenneally, Eddie
TAM 24jun2024Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Pricey Victory
H. Villa-Gomez Carlos Munoz CM Thoroughbreds
IND 24jun2024Jun20 StrStr 1600m Cairn R. Prescott Joseph D. Davis Donald Horrell G.
DEL 24jun2024Jun20 WclWcl 1600m Diamond Setter
A. Adorno Michael V. Pino Bing Cherry Racing, Inc.
PRX 24jun2024Jun20 StrStr 1700m Marq One A. Castillo Rolando Lima Rolando Lima
LS 24jun2024Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Young Phillip S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Steven Asmussen M.
LS 24jun2024Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Geminator
D. Cabrera Mike R. Neatherlin Loveless, Chris, Walker, Brad, Neatherlin, Paul and Neatherlin, Mike R.
IND 24jun2024Jun20 AocAoc 1600m Final Cut
M. Garcia Victoria H. Oliver G. Humphrey, Jr. Watts
TDN 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Fat Daddy
L. Machado Gerald Chatterton Tony Trusso
LS 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Trooper A. Contreras Miguel L. Hernandez Judge Lanier Racing
TDN 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Pirate's Treasure
L. Machado Albert Dodge Dean Heckathorn E. 10°
MNR 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Cecilia's a Gem
A. Williams Tommy C. Short Short, Tommy C. and Heyer, Robert
LS 22jun2022Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Shelley's Dream
L. Quinonez Joe S. Offolter James Hayden II A.
FE 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Get My Gist
M. Rainford Scott H. Fairlie Ace Racing Stable, Inc.
PRX 22jun2022Jun20 StrStr 1200m Karen's Gem
A. Rodriguez Scott A. Lake Dennis Johnson
CTM 21jun2021Jun20 AocAoc 1100m Gem Alta R. Zenteno Jr. Tim Rycroft Riversedge Racing Stables, Ltd.
SA 21jun2021Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Naughty Evelyn
E. Roman Derek Meredith Clarke M. Cooper Family Trust and Hames, Doug
PLN 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Stone Groove
K. Frey Isidro Tamayo Jerry Edwards A.
GP 21jun2021Jun20 AocAoc 1200m Travy Boy
V. Lebron Benny C. Cadahia Manuel Real M.
CD 20jun2020Jun20 MclMcl 1300m Embellisher
B. Hernandez, Jr. Kenneth G. McPeek Stoneleigh Farm
CT 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Gems Mineshaft Rvf
R. Latchman Bruce M. Kravets Stevark Stable, Inc.
CD 20jun2020Jun20 MswMsw 1600m April in Paris
J. Talamo Dallas Stewart Jan Martin
SA 20jun2020Jun20 AocAoc 1700m Potantico
V. Flores Vladimir Cerin Wilson, Holly and David
LRL 20jun2020Jun20 MclMcl 1400m G Man F. Boyce Courtney Young Courtney Young
EVD 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Mystic Gem
L. Batista Charles P. Hukill James Hunt H.
SA 20jun2020Jun20 G3G3 1300m Alcools A. Cedillo Peter Miller Pantofel Stable, LLC, Wachtel Stable and Barber, Gary
WO 20jun2020Jun20 OcOc 1600m Gottoknowrightnow
K. Johnson Thomas Bland Albert Bland 11°
LRL 19jun2019Jun20 WclWcl 1200m Swirrlie Shirlie
K. Davis Ricardo D'Angelo R D B Services, LLC
BEL 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Miss Jak M. Franco Rob Atras Emerald Upstate Stable
CMR 19jun2019Jun20 MclMcl 1400m Golden Gem Apple
J. Figueroa Marie Maldonado Maletero Racing 14°
BTP 18jun2018Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Conjuring
G. Lagunes Susan L. Anderson Pocket Aces Racing LLC
TDN 18jun2018Jun20 AlwAlw 1200m Bad Karma
J. Bracho Candace M. Huffman Joel Mascher F.
CMR 17jun2017Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Beauty Island
A. Diaz Raymond Morales Antonio Llavona
LAD 17jun2017Jun20 AocAoc 1400m Extirpator
J. Guerrero Patti Turner Stewart, Marshall and Turner, Jack
ASD 17jun2017Jun20 WclWcl 1200m Gemagine A. Whitehall Shaun Morin Assiniboia Racing Club
BTP 16jun2016Jun20 MswMsw 1100m Entertainment
A. Lezcano Rey Hernandez Marablue Farm LLC
ARP 16jun2016Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Vanquish T. Wales Ryan Stivers Stivers, Ryan and Alexander, Terry
LS 16jun2016Jun20 MclMcl 1200m Delirium R. Guerra Jerenesto Torrez Jerenesto Torrez
ARP 16jun2016Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Cliff's Place A. Ramos Dale Burns Doyen, Larry, Hurley, Ken and Daniels, Dwight
LA BUENA VIDA, 16, h (Mizzen Mast): 5cs. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), 2° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1).
HOROLOGIST, 16, h (Stephen Got Even): 3cs. 1° Monmouth Oaks (G3), Smart N Classy H., 2° Nellie Morse S., 3° Cotillion S. (G1).
ANAT'S VISION, 17, h (Tapit): Ganadora. 1° Clasico Eduardo Cautino Insua S. (G3), 2° Dia de la Raza S. (G2), 4° Clasico Accion de Gracias S. (G1).
LIBERATE, 17, m (Dixie Union): 5cs. 1° Cleveland Kindergarten S., Hoover S., Juvenile S., 2° Daniel Stearns Cleveland Gold Cup S..
TRAVY BOY, 15, m (Bon Point): 4cs. 1° Millions Sprint Preview S..
TREMENDA ALEGRIA, 16, h (Election Day): 3cs. 1° La Bastille, 2° Corporacion La Esperanza, Cougar, Criterium Potrancas, 3° Carlos Hirmas Atala, Hernan Braun Page, 4° Republica De Panama.
LA PAZ INTERIOR, 16, h (Dynamix): 3cs. 1° Diario La Hípica, 2° Todosenelpartidor, 4° Dia Internacional De La Mujer.
OCASION TRANQUILA, 16, h (Roy): 2cs. 1° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, 4° Hernan Braun Page.
SABE CONSOLAR, 16, m (Dynamix): 2cs. 1° Nicolas Canessa Montt, 2° 168º Aniversario Cuerpo De Bomberos De Valparaiso, Policia De Investigaciones PDI, 3° Bartolome Puiggros.
PIKUDO, 15, m (Dixieland Band): 2cs. 1° XIX Clásico Día de la Bandera, 4° XIX Clásico Gran Zar.
MAI TAI'S GEM, 17, m (Lil E. Tee): 2cs. 1° Indiana Futurity, 2° Hillsdale S., Hoosier Breeders Sophomore S..
GEM ALTA, 15, m (A.P. Indy): 2cs. 1° Fred Jones H., 3° Gold Cup S., 4° Century Mile H..
SUPER ESTRELLA, 17, m (Gstaad II): Ganador. 1° Iniciacion, 4° Seleccion De Potrillos (G3).
Súper Bella, 14, h (El Prado): 5cs. 2° Sprinters -hembras (G2), 3° Copa Cantaura -L (L), 4° Sprinters -hembras (G2).
Big Gemmy, 15, m (Mineshaft): 5cs. 3° Genesee Valley Breeders S..
Extirpator, 15, m (Yes It's True): 4cs. 2° Delta Mile S..
Sigur Ros, 14, m (Awesome Again): 3cs. 2° Oakland S..
Simplemente Bella, 16, h (Hidden Source): 2cs. 2° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Wolf.
Luchar Y Luchar, 16, h (Happy Hunting): 2cs. 3° La Bastille, 4° Eugenia.
Wrong Color, 16, h (Broad Brush): 2cs. 2° Crowd Pleaser S..
Gravel Road, 17, m (Vindication): 2cs. 4° Smoke Glacken S..
Gemo, 17, m (Exploit): 2cs. 4° Smooth Air S..
Copper Gem, 17, h (Stravinsky): 2cs. 3° My Dear S., 4° Lady Finger S..
Mashaal, 17, m (Cat Thief): 2cs. 4° Lutz.
Kid Mambito, 16, m (Gstaad II): Ganador. 2° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Domingo 2o. Herrera Martinez (G2), 3° St.leger (G1).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Súper Bella
6y, H USD $502.581.645
La Buena Vida 4y, H USD $118.100
Moonstone
4y, H USD $67.936
Alcools 3y, C USD $48.772
Kid Mambito 4y, M USD $44.516
Tremenda Alegria 4y, H USD $39.950
Gem Alta 5y, C USD $30.787
Olor De Verbena 4y, H USD $24.569
Ocasion Tranquila 4y, H USD $24.132
Get My Gist
5y, C USD $20.765
Simplemente Bella 4y, H USD $18.235
Sabe Consolar 4y, M USD $17.621
Lucky Bet 4y, C USD $16.878
Mujer Esbelta 4y, H USD $16.295
Georgino 4y, C USD $15.723
Optic 5y, C USD $15.558
Luchar Y Luchar 4y, H USD $14.998
Cuidate Mucho 4y, M USD $14.647
Spokane's Gem
5y, C USD $12.994
La Paz Interior 4y, H USD $12.912
Roto Suertudo 4y, C USD $12.114
Suave Y Amorosa 4y, H USD $11.921
Simpatico Galeno 4y, M USD $11.852
Hola y Adios 4y, H USD $11.742
Copper Gem
3y, H USD $11.698
Glen Road 4y, H USD $10.734
Pikudo 5y, M USD $10.560
Gottoknowrightnow
4y, C USD $10.349
Cuenta Un Cuento 4y, M USD $10.166
Super Estrella 3y, M USD $9.987
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Tremenda Alegria 4y, H USD $6.567
La Paz Interior 4y, H USD $5.684
Casa Del Saber 4y, H USD $5.673
Roommate 4y, H USD $4.926
Algo Fascinante 4y, M USD $3.729
No Es Carrera 4y, H USD $3.363
Maidita Regalona 4y, H USD $2.978
Summer Gem 4y, H USD $2.520
Campaneo 4y, M USD $2.238
Me Alegra Todo 4y, M USD $2.232
Cancion Nacional 4y, H USD $2.198
Gem Alta 5y, C USD $2.165
Mashaal 4y, M USD $1.975
Luchar Y Luchar 4y, H USD $1.945
Road King 3y, M USD $1.905
Hohensalza 4y, H USD $1.712
Como Una NiÑa 3y, H USD $1.026
Martes En Parral 4y, M USD $924
Mucho Futuro 4y, M USD $853
Cagey 3y, H USD $815
Gemagine 4y, H USD $716
Super Estrella 3y, M USD $662
Gottoknowrightnow
4y, C USD $655
Roto Suertudo 4y, C USD $464
Get My Gist
5y, C USD $287
Vienen Las Flores 4y, H USD $271
Lucky Bet 4y, C USD $253
Bantalay 4y, H USD $222
Optic 5y, C USD $216
Spokane's Gem
5y, C USD $163
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Super Estrella 3y, M 2 62,0
La Buena Vida 4y, H 4 60,2
Campaneo 4y, M 5 37,0
Kid Mambito 4y, M 8 33,2
Mashaal 4y, M 8 32,0
Martes En Parral 4y, M 2 29,6
Tremenda Alegria 4y, H 9 29,1
Simplemente Bella 4y, H 6 28,9
Luchar Y Luchar 4y, H 6 28,7
Sabe Consolar 4y, M 12 28,2
Súper Bella
6y, H 2 27,9
Baby Karats
3y, H 4 25,9
Olor De Verbena 4y, H 9 25,8
Ocasion Tranquila 4y, H 2 25,2
Contemporaneo 4y, M 2 24,5
Mahlia 4y, H 2 24,5
Roto Suertudo 4y, C 16 24,2
Algo Fascinante 4y, M 3 21,5
Hola y Adios 4y, H 10 19,6
Cuidate Mucho 4y, M 3 18,5
Campo Chileno 4y, M 6 16,3
Bantalay 4y, H 9 15,3
Suave Y Amorosa 4y, H 9 13,4
Cairn 6y, C 5 13,0
Mucho Futuro 4y, M 11 12,3
Campo Alegre
4y, M 2 12,0
Cristal Selecto 4y, M 5 12,0
Us Navy 4y, M 1 12,0
Vienen Las Flores 4y, H 11 12,0
Pikudo 5y, M 3 11,1
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
La Buena Vida 4y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Mizzen Mast 1° Cl (G1), Alberto Solari Magnasco ( 2Nov192Nov19, 26.000.000, 1 1/4m, 2.08.86, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (G1), Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella ( 31Aug1931Aug19, 30.000.000, 1m, 1.39.09, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Horologist
4y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Stephen Got Even 1° Cl (G3), Monmouth Oaks ( 17Aug1917Aug19, 105.000, 1 1/16m, 01.44.44, MTHMonmouth Park )
2° Cl, Nellie Morse S. ( 14Mar2014Mar20, 20.000, 1m, 01.35.95, LRLLaurel Park )
Anat's Vision
3y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Tapit 1° Cl (G3), Clasico Eduardo Cautino Insua S. ( 11Aug1911Aug19, 23.333, 6f, 01.12.55, CMRCamarero Race Track )
2° Cl (G2), Dia de la Raza S. ( 13Oct1913Oct19, 8.496, 6 1/2f, 01.19.56, CMRCamarero Race Track )
Tremenda Alegria 4y, H , Win.S.á. Election Day 1° Cl, La Bastille ( 18Jan2018Jan20, 4.100.000, 6f, 1.12.53, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Cl, Cougar ( 20Feb2020Feb20, 1.025.000, 6 1/2f, 1.18.80, HCHHipódromo Chile )
La Paz Interior 4y, H , Win.S.á. Dynamix 1° Cl, Diario La Hípica ( 13Jan2013Jan20, 3.600.000, 7f, 1.22.66, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
2° Cl, Todosenelpartidor ( 5Feb205Feb20, 680.000, 6 1/2f, 1.17.05, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Super Estrella