rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Master Of Hounds 2008, USA

Kingmambo (Mr. Prospector) out of Silk and Scarlet by Sadler's Wells
Colt Bay 12 yo - March 4, 2008

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

Capitán Sarmiento

Farm Information

Haras El Paraiso (ARG)

Next entries

SSI 31oct2031Oct20 13:30 CdCd 2000m Orloff R. Barrueco Roberto C. Gutiérrez Gladiador
SSI 1nov201Nov20 18:30 CdCd 1400m Revolcao F. Goncalves Ruben E. Tapia F. Enrique
SSI 1nov201Nov20 18:30 CdCd 1400m Mystery Manor J. Noriega Juan J. Etchechoury Tres P
PPAL 2nov202Nov20 16:30 CdCd 1200m Musicalize C. Montoya Armando C. Glades Don Rigo
PPAL 2nov202Nov20 15:30 CdCd 1200m Master Of The Sea
G. Calvente Ricciuto Mario J. Los Mellizos
PPAL 2nov202Nov20 10ª 18:00 CdCd 1000m Muscarian W. Pereyra Marcos C. Prestano Haras Dilu
PPAL 2nov202Nov20 15:30 CdCd 1200m Golf Master J. Villagra Miguel A. Cafere Mamina
LLP 3nov203Nov20 15:00 CdCd 1200m Margaritas F. Goncalves Roxana M. San Millán El Globito (LP)
LLP 3nov203Nov20 10ª 17:00 CdCd 1000m Vidina F. Arreguy Ramon F. Zapata Tibu
LLP 3nov203Nov20 13:00 CdCd 1300m Matchmaze W. Aguirre Nahuel Orlandi (h) Occidente
SSI 4nov204Nov20 12ª 19:30 CdCd 1400m Mare Brava L. Balmaceda Santiago C. Aymale Don J.B
SSI 4nov204Nov20 15:55 CdCd 1400m Meretricious J. Villagra Ruben M. Vivas Tramo 20
SSI 4nov204Nov20 17:30 LL 1400m Mestre Do Violao E. Ortega Luciano J. De La Cal Picardia (tan)
SSI 4nov204Nov20 10ª 18:30 CdCd 1400m Coffee Master A. Paez Gustavo E. Moussou Don Quijote
SSI 4nov204Nov20 18:00 CdCd 1400m Mr.Proud J. Leonardo Diego Peña Rompe Paga
LLP 5nov205Nov20 14ª 19:00 CdCd 1400m Master Brujo N. Lacorte Jose M. Andrada Giuse Y Michi
Last Results

LLP 29oct2029Oct20 LL 1100m Marina Da Gloria
J. Peralta Roberto P. Ruiz El Timo
SSI 28oct2028Oct20 CdCd 1400m Uligood 483k C. Pérez Angel Domingo Pérez El Cantaro
SSI 28oct2028Oct20 CdCd 1400m Master Print
431k S. Piliero Alberto O. Urdagaray Trago Amargo
LLP 27oct2027Oct20 CdCd 1600m Mestre Do Bahia W. Aguirre Nahuel Orlandi (h) Granalia
LLP 27oct2027Oct20 CdCd 1100m Gran Pallares
I. Zapata Ruben O. Moreno Sta. Elena 12°
SSI 25oct2025Oct20 CdCd 1600m Master Nabeel
476k J. Villagra Omar F. Labanca Tramo 20
SSI 25oct2025Oct20 CdCd 1200m Soy Fanatica
483k E. Halier Alberto O. Urdagaray Garin City 12°
PPAL 24oct2024Oct20 CdCd 1100m Muscarian 494k W. Pereyra Marcos C. Prestano Haras Dilu
PPAL 24oct2024Oct20 CdCd 1000m Mienteme 518k G. Garcia Eduardo G. Latof El Pelotari
PPAL 24oct2024Oct20 CdCd 1400m Montsant 524k G. Calvente René J. Ayub Juan Antonio
PPAL 24oct2024Oct20 CdCd 1400m Makenense
486k A. Allois Miguel A. Arguello Carlitos 10°
PPAL 24oct2024Oct20 CdCd 1100m Mashantucket
472k C. Perez Ernesto D. Diaz D.Y.A. 13°
SSI 23oct2023Oct20 CdCd 1600m Master Mago
502k L. Garcia Patricio O.A. Santillan La Vero
LLP 22oct2022Oct20 CdCd 1200m Bay At The Moon
J. Rivarola Javier A. Pirez Flor y Nico 10°
SSI 21oct2021Oct20 CdCd 1200m Master Of Light
514k A. Giannetti Juan G. Ublich Celina B
SSI 21oct2021Oct20 CdCd 1200m Regios Programas
445k G. Bonasola Ramón A. González S. de B.
LLP 20oct2020Oct20 CdCd 1200m Margaritas F. Fernandes Roxana M. San Millán El Globito (LP)
LLP 20oct2020Oct20 CdCd 1100m Mingle A. Rivero Hector O. Granea J.R.C.
LLP 20oct2020Oct20 CdCd 1100m Moreneta L. Cabrera Jose I. Malvassora Serafin
PPAL 19oct2019Oct20 CdCd 1400m Master Of Arts 542k M. Rodriguez Juan A. Mossi G. Linton
PPAL 18oct2018Oct20 CdCd 1000m Turn Of Foot
490k C. Velazquez Cesar O. Zapico Mala Junta 11°
SSI 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1200m Master Soy
518k I. Monasterolo Eduardo G. Accosano Ferré
SSI 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1200m Meretricious 479k J. Da Silva Ruben M. Vivas Tramo 20
SSI 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1200m Golf Master 458k J. Villagra Miguel A. Cafere Mamina 13°
PPAL 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1400m Megawatt 516k J. Da Silva Ruben M. Vivas Tramo 20
PPAL 16oct2016Oct20 CdCd 2000m Mestre Do Violao 542k R. Blanco Juan I. Garcia A. Picardia (tan)
LLP 15oct2015Oct20 CdCd 1400m Master Brujo N. Lacorte Jose M. Andrada Giuse Y Michi
LLP 15oct2015Oct20 CdCd 1000m Leia A. Castro Juan C. Mosconi El Shamrock
SSI 14oct2014Oct20 CdCd 1400m Marcala 497k L. Vai Gustavo E. Scarpello Las Burbujas
SSI 14oct2014Oct20 CdCd 1600m Mattleya 512k M. Alfaro Jose A. Ionadi Geronimo
LLP 13oct2013Oct20 CdCd 1000m Vidina F. Arreguy Ramon Felino Zapata Tibu
LLP 13oct2013Oct20 CdCd 1400m Michicant
K. Banegas María F. Alvarez Rosa R
PPAL 12oct2012Oct20 CdCd 1200m Marmarajana
500k J. Roman Lucas O. Tournoud El Coky 10°
LLP 11oct2011Oct20 CdCd 1700m Mestre Do Bahia W. Aguirre Nahuel Orlandi (h) Granalia
SSI 10oct2010Oct20 CdCd 2000m Macklin 508k A. Domingos Fabián Osvaldo David Don Cristobal (MZA)
SSI 10oct2010Oct20 CdCd 1600m Uligood 487k C. Pérez Angel Domingo Pérez El Cantaro 12°
LLP 8oct208Oct20 HdHd 1100m Monje Rojo W. Aguirre Nahuel Orlandi (h) El Coky
LLP 8oct208Oct20 CdCd 1400m Montsegur
M. Valle Luis A. Ojeda Juan Y Maca
LLP 8oct208Oct20 CdCd 1000m Gran Pallares
L. Ferreyra Ruben O. Diaz Sta. Elena 12°
LLP 8oct208Oct20 CdCd 1000m Mala Strana D. Arias Abel A. Saavedra Gaviota de Mar
SSI 7oct207Oct20 CdCd 1200m Mare Brava 564k L. Balmaceda Santiago C. Aymale Don J.B
SSI 7oct207Oct20 CdCd 1200m Coffee Master 478k A. Paez Gustavo E. Moussou Don Quijote
SSI 7oct207Oct20 CdCd 1200m Marshala 542k G. Garcia Facundo N. Lerda El Sueño Del Pibe
SSI 7oct207Oct20 CdCd 1300m Makenense
488k M. Rodriguez Sergio A. Retorto Carlitos 10°
LLP 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1200m Vidina F. Arreguy Ramon F. Zapata Tibu
LLP 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1100m Maze Master
J. Rivarola Marcelo A. Arce V.H.A.
LLP 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1200m Mashonaland
A. Lopez Eduardo A. Corsiglia Los Novatos
PPAL 5oct205Oct20 CdCd 1400m Malvern Hills
502k L. Noriega Juan C. Genzano La Pepa
PPAL 5oct205Oct20 CdCd 1200m Mystery Manor 492k J. Noriega Juan J. Etchechoury Tres P
PPAL 5oct205Oct20 CdCd 1400m Mr.Proud 484k B. Enrique Diego Peña Rompe Paga
PPAL 5oct205Oct20 CdCd 1400m Musicalize 470k C. Montoya Armando C. Glades Don Rigo 10°
LLP 4oct204Oct20 CdCd 1000m Mingle A. Rivero Hector O. Granea J.R.C.
LLP 4oct204Oct20 CdCd 1600m Master Of Universe
R. Acuña Arnaldo O. Vigil Ani
LLP 4oct204Oct20 CdCd 1400m Al Batal J. Leonardo Gustavo J. Barragan Los Piratas
PPAL 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1200m Marina Da Gloria
502k J. Peralta Oscar O. Martínez El Timo
PPAL 3oct203Oct20 G1G1 1600m Master Sultan 536k W. Pereyra Roberto Pellegatta Egalite de 9
PPAL 3oct203Oct20 G1G1 1600m Madreselvas 476k C. Velazquez Alejandro R. Lozano Pingos Del Callvu
SSI 2oct202Oct20 CdCd 1000m Mardis Gras
446k L. Balmaceda Carlos A. Dacosta Stud Valdi
SSI 2oct202Oct20 CdCd 1800m Orloff 466k R. Barrueco Roberto C. Gutiérrez Gladiador
PPAL 30sep2030Sep20 CdCd 1400m Montsant 520k G. Calvente René J. Ayub Juan Antonio
PPAL 30sep2030Sep20 CdCd 1600m Master Of Arts 554k J. Villagra Miguel A. Cafere Mamina
MAMA CALL, 14, h (Sebi Halo): 9cs. 1° Joaquin V. Maqueda (G3), Luis Monteverde (L), Otelo A. Orlandi (L), Farnesio, Frari, 2° Omega (G2), Sibila (G2), 3° Ricardo, Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernández Guerrico (G2), 4° Manuel F. Y Emilio Gnecco (G3).
MAIANDRA, 14, h (Capo Maximo): 2cs. 1° Amilcar A. Mercader (L).
MAC PADDY, 15, m (Interprete): 2cs. 1° Mantrap, 3° Precoces 2015 (Clasificatorio) (2°Turno).
MIRELL, 15, h (Southern Halo): 2cs. 1° Precoces 2015 (Clasificatorio) (2°Turno).
Monje Rojo, 15, m (Bahiaro): 4cs. 4° Ciudad De Buenos Aires (G1), Estados Unidos De America (G3).
Megawatt, 15, m (Incurable Optimist): 4cs. 2° Jockey Club De Venezuela (L).
Mala Strana, 15, h (Sebi Halo): 2cs. 3° Arturo A. Bullrich (G3), Racing Seattle, 4° Miguel Luis Morales (G2).
Mboehara, 14, m (Interprete): 2cs. 2° Malvinas Argentinas (L).
Maze Master, 16, m (Tactical Advantage): 2cs. 4° Emilio Casares (L).
Macklin, 16, m (Sebi Halo): Ganador. 2° Provincia De Buenos Aires (G1), Jockey Club De La Provincia De Buenos Aires (G2), 3° Clausura (G2).
Matouk, 16, m (Sebi Halo): Ganador. 4° Precoces 2016 (Clasificatorio) (2°Turno).
Modenna, 15, h (Sebi Halo): Ganadora. 4° Wilfredo Latham (L), Racing Seattle.
Master Team, 15, m (Bernstein): Ganador. 4° Propietarios (L).
Royal Sea, 15, h (Sultry Song): 3° Family Game (2°Turno), 4° Precoces 2015 (Clasificatorio) (3er.Turno).
Master Of Magic, 14, m (Incurable Optimist): 4cs.
Mostly Dreams, 14, h (Incurable Optimist): 3cs.
Mystery Manor, 15, m (Incurable Optimist): 3cs.
Master Of Sound, 14, m (Sebi Halo): 3cs.
Revolcao, 15, m (Interprete): 3cs.
Makal, 14, m (Incurable Optimist): 2cs.
Master Sultan, 17, m (Distorted Humor): 2cs.
Master Of Time, 14, m (Interprete): 2cs.
Maddison, 16, m (Bernstein): 2cs.
Matter Of State, 14, m (Interprete): 2cs.
Margaritas, 16, h (Sebi Halo): 2cs.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Mama Call 6y, H USD $72.984
Mostly Dreams
6y, H USD $34.870
Master Of Magic
6y, M USD $32.711
Mboehara 6y, M USD $32.053
Megawatt 5y, M USD $30.591
Monje Rojo 5y, M USD $30.067
Mac Paddy 5y, M USD $29.766
Makal 6y, M USD $29.551
Macklin 4y, M USD $27.125
Matter Of State 6y, M USD $26.674
Master Of Time 6y, M USD $25.673
Maiandra 6y, H USD $24.244
Mala Strana 5y, H USD $21.502
Mirell 5y, H USD $20.504
Master Of Sound 6y, M USD $19.882
Mystery Manor 5y, M USD $16.016
Master Brujo 6y, M USD $14.891
Mazarine 6y, H USD $14.548
Mother Earth
5y, H USD $13.434
Modenna 5y, H USD $13.047
Bay At The Moon
6y, M USD $12.917
Montferrat
6y, M USD $12.106
Cardhu 6y, M USD $11.964
Maddison 4y, M USD $11.208
Marlett 6y, M USD $10.129
Marmarajana
5y, H USD $10.060
Moreneta 5y, H USD $9.598
Darth Vader
5y, M USD $9.502
Magica Ilusion
5y, H USD $9.135
Master Of Moyvore 5y, M USD $9.089
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Master Sultan 3y, M USD $8.550
Margaritas 4y, H USD $6.494
Mystery Manor 5y, M USD $4.519
Meydana 5y, H USD $4.092
Maze Master
4y, M USD $3.940
Meretricious 5y, H USD $3.667
Masterlife 4y, M USD $3.348
Messaggero
4y, M USD $3.335
Revolcao 5y, M USD $2.987
Malvern Hills
4y, H USD $2.779
Madreselvas 3y, H USD $2.610
Marina Da Gloria
3y, H USD $2.549
Mestre Do Bahia 4y, M USD $2.162
Too Lucky
6y, M USD $1.948
Marshala 5y, H USD $1.755
Mare Brava 5y, H USD $1.533
Mala Strana 5y, H USD $1.519
Mingle 5y, H USD $1.493
Vidina 4y, H USD $1.474
Montana Lane 4y, H USD $1.442
Maestrico
5y, M USD $1.402
Master Brujo 6y, M USD $1.366
More Than Beauty
5y, H USD $1.364
Coffee Master 5y, M USD $1.328
Miletus 4y, M USD $1.122
Muscarian 5y, M USD $947
Master Fight
5y, M USD $922
Master Soy
3y, M USD $903
Maridnilla
3y, H USD $659
Machination
3y, M USD $641
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Master Sultan 3y, M 3 37,0
Monje Rojo 5y, M 4 34,4
Macklin 4y, M 3 32,8
Maze Master
4y, M 4 26,6
Marina Da Gloria
3y, H 3 24,5
Meydana 5y, H 3 24,5
Mirell 5y, H 6 21,3
Mala Strana 5y, H 7 21,2
Matouk 4y, M 5 20,0
Megawatt 5y, M 6 19,6
Maddison 4y, M 2 19,6
Master Of Sound 6y, M 4 19,3
Malvern Hills
4y, H 3 18,3
Mystery Manor 5y, M 5 16,3
Montana Lane 4y, H 2 15,3
Mac Paddy 5y, M 3 14,7
Muscarian 5y, M 1 14,2
Master Nabeel
4y, M 2 14,0
Mostly Dreams
6y, H 3 12,7
Modenna 5y, H 1 12,4
Marmarajana
5y, H 3 12,2
Master Of Arts 6y, M 2 12,1
Lord Of Lords
3y, M 1 12,0
Marcala 3y, H 1 12,0
Maridnilla
3y, H 2 12,0
Master Soy
3y, M 1 12,0
Mizusawa 6y, H 1 12,0
Marshala 5y, H 3 11,2
Megadome 5y, H 4 11,1
Mestre Do Bahia 4y, M 5 11,0
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Maze Master
4y, M , Pl.S.á.LR. Tactical Advantage 4° Cl (LR), Emilio Casares ( 12Mar2012Mar20, 34.000, 6f,   1.11.98, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
1° Cd ( 20Feb2020Feb20, 210.000, 5 1/2f,   1.05.24, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Macklin 4y, M , Pl.S.á.G1. Sebi Halo 3° Cl (G2), Clausura ( 26Dec1926Dec19, 450.000, 1 1/4m,   2.05.18, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
2° Cd ( 3Dec193Dec19, 82.500, 1 1/4m,   2.07.43, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Muscarian 5y, M , Win. Octante 1° Cd ( 24Oct2024Oct20, 74.000, 5 1/2f, 01.03.49, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Margaritas 4y, H , Win. Sebi Halo 1° Cd ( 20Oct2020Oct20, 115.000, 6f,   1.14.80, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
1° Cd ( 18Feb2018Feb20, 200.000, 6 1/2f,   1.20.21, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Master Brujo 6y, M , Win. Sebi Halo 1° Cd ( 15Oct2015Oct20, 65.000, 7f,   1.23.67, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
2° Cd ( 7Jan207Jan20, 31.500, 6 1/2f, 1.19.65, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Coffee Master 5y, M , Win. Slew Gin Fizz 1° Cd ( 7Oct207Oct20, 88.000, 6f,   01.12.83, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
2° Cd ( 10Dec1910Dec19, 42.000, 6f,   1.14.42, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Mare Brava 5y, H , Win. Interprete 1° Cd ( 7Oct207Oct20, 88.000, 6f,   01.14.36, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
3° Cd ( 28Feb2028Feb20, 24.400, 5f,   0.55.58, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
Malvern Hills
4y, H , Win. Luhuk 1° Cd ( 5Oct205Oct20, 90.000, 7f, 01.24.40, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Cd ( 10Jan2010Jan20, 96.250, 7f, 1.24.29, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Marina Da Gloria
3y, H , Win. Sebi Halo 1° Cd ( 3Oct203Oct20, 130.000, 6f, 01.11.52, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Cd ( 18Sep2018Sep20, 42.000, 5f, 00.55.56, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Madreselvas 3y, H , Win. Sebi Halo 1° Cd ( 15Sep2015Sep20, 150.000, 1m, 01.36.34, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Cd ( 28Aug2028Aug20, 45.500, 7f, 01.24.80, PALHipódromo de Palermo )