rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Discreetly Mine 2007, USA

Mineshaft (A.P. Indy) out of Pretty Discreet by Private Account
Colt Bay 13 yo - March 30, 2007
Breeder: E. Paul Robsham

Ganador de 5cs. y 4 segundos en 13 presentaciones. King´s Bishop S. (G1), Amsterdam S. (G2), Risen Star S. (G2), Jersey Shore S. (G3), 2º Champagne S. (G1), Futurity S. (G2), Woody Stephens S. (G2).

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Farm Information

La Concordia

Next entries

PRM Today 17:46 ClmClm 1600m Sparkle O Mine S. Doyle Lynn Chleborad Todd Lieber
FL 4aug204Aug20 13:37 WclWcl 1200m Ross Boss L. Perez James S. Acquilano James Acquilano S.
Last Results

GG 2aug202Aug20 ClmClm 1100m Moonshine Annie
A. Gomez Ed Moger, Jr. Steve Moger
MMAR 2aug202Aug20 CdCd 1100m Kendra Mine
424k P. Menyou Victor T. Tabarez Locura Y Pasión
CT 1aug201Aug20 ClmClm 1400m Gimme Kimmy
L. Batista Rhea M. Pennella John Jones H.
ELP 31jul2031Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Her Gold Mine
E. Morales John A. Ortiz Millard R. Seldin Revocable Trust
ELP 31jul2031Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Her Giant
R. Bejarano James R. Durbin Durbin, Jerry H. and Linda
BTP 29jul2029Jul20 AlwAlw 1200m Mine My Time
J. McKee Gregory D. Foley Rapp, John, Andriot, Steve and Vanovich, Steve
FL 29jul2029Jul20 AlwAlw 1100m Zababa C. Santiago Reyes Joseph A. Cabrera Joseph Cabrera A.
EVD 29jul2029Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Tamariu J. Journet Jarmondrick J. Broussard Jervon Broussard
CNL 29jul2029Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Little Guy
J. Rivera, Jr. Francisco D. Machado, Jr. Francisco Machado, Jr. 10°
PRX 28jul2028Jul20 ClmClm 1400m Federale F. Pennington Dale Bennett Vegso Racing Stable
ASD 28jul2028Jul20 ClmClm 1500m Discriminating
E. Zenteno Arlen Dieno Silver D Stable 10°
LS 27jul2027Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Mine Inspector
R. Guerra Jerenesto Torrez Joe Castillo Alfredo
PRM 27jul2027Jul20 AocAoc 1200m His Giant
D. Cabrera Scott E. Young Michael Schmidt
WO 25jul2025Jul20 MclMcl 1600m Mine Fast Philly
K. Nicholls Anthony Pottinger Wayne Browne L.
DEL 25jul2025Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Dig Charlie Dig
A. Adorno Daniel Velazquez Long Ball Stable LLC
TDN 22jul2022Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Mr Lightning Boy
R. Feliciano Benny R. Feliciano MCR Stable, Inc.
MNR 22jul2022Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Shamelessfi
W. Ortiz Alexis Cordero-Lopez Hugo Andrade
BTP 21jul2021Jul20 MclMcl 1100m Her Gold Mine
J. McKee John A. Ortiz Millard R. Seldin Revocable Trust
FL 21jul2021Jul20 WclWcl 1000m Ross Boss L. Perez James S. Acquilano James Acquilano S.
MNR 21jul2021Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Discreetly Placed
A. Gonzalez Jay P. Bernardini Jay Bernardini P.
ASD 21jul2021Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Discriminating
Z. Meikle Arlen Dieno Silver D Stable
TDN 20jul2020Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Soul of Discretion
F. Salazar Becerra Olivo I. Inirio Olivo Inirio I.
PRM 20jul2020Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Shweet Persuasion
K. Tohill Kelly R. Von Hemel Can Do Partners
LLPI 20jul2020Jul20 CdCd 1000m General Mine
384k C. Méndez Julio H. Abarno Don Pepe de Rio Branco
ELP 19jul2019Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Her Giant
R. Bejarano James R. Durbin Durbin, Jerry H. and Linda
SAR 19jul2019Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Lazarus Project
K. Carmouche Bruce N. Levine Chevalier Stable
PRM 18jul2018Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Sparkle O Mine S. Doyle Lynn Chleborad Todd Lieber
ELP 18jul2018Jul20 AocAoc 1100m Jazzy Times
M. Mena Wesley E. Hawley Wesley Hawley E.
HSR 18jul2018Jul20 HdHd 1500m Atalanta T. Phillips C. Roberts Oliver Reyh Stables
MTH 18jul2018Jul20 G3G3 1800m Senior Investment
R. Silvera Scott A. Lake Richard Malouf
MMAR 17jul2017Jul20 CdCd 1500m West Point
462k J. Prestes Juan P. González No es Facil
RUI 17jul2017Jul20 ClmClm 1000m Meena's Magic
E. Gomez Dick Cappellucci Larry Allen
TDN 16jul2016Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Cascabria
A. Santos Jeffrey Skerrett Scott Duke
CBY 16jul2016Jul20 ClmClm 1700m My Discretion
I. Hernandez Edward J. Kereluk Clay Sides R. 11°
BTP 15jul2015Jul20 ClmClm 1200m J Dub J. Morales Bobby Sturgeon S B Stables LLC
BTP 14jul2014Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Her Gold Mine
J. McKee John A. Ortiz Millard R. Seldin Revocable Trust
PRX 13jul2013Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Little Vinnie
S. Gonzalez Herold O. Whylie Emerald Racing Stable LLC
IND 13jul2013Jul20 AocAoc 1200m Discreet Beauty
R. Bowen Genaro Garcia Bruce Murphy
PLN 12jul2012Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Moonshine Annie
D. Lopez Ed Moger, Jr. Steve Moger
MTH 11jul2011Jul20 MclMcl 1700m Positively Mine
J. Torres Rory K. Huston Tom Ryan
BEL 11jul2011Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Beyond Discreet
R. Maragh Richard E. Schosberg Clear Stars Stable, Mitre Box Stable and Schosberg, Richard E.
MMAR 11jul2011Jul20 CdCd 1600m West Point
468k J. Prestes Juan P. González No es Facil
DEL 11jul2011Jul20 AlwAlw 1100m Federale R. Mena Dale Bennett Vegso Racing Stable
MMAR 11jul2011Jul20 CdCd 1100m Kendra Mine
422k P. Menyou Victor T. Tabarez Locura Y Pasión
MTH 11jul2011Jul20 AlwAlw 1200m Politely Crowned
H. Diaz, Jr. Eddie Owens, Jr Holly Crest Farm 11°
PRM 10jul2010Jul20 AocAoc 1100m Mr. Lovejoy
G. Corbett Don Schnell Don Schnell
DEL 8jul208Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Dig Charlie Dig
A. Adorno Daniel Velazquez Long Ball Stable LLC
TDN 7jul207Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Soul of Discretion
F. Ceballos Olivo I. Inirio Olivo Inirio I.
SENIOR INVESTMENT, 14, m (Deputy Commander): 4cs. 1° Harrison E. Johnson Memorial S..
WAIT A MINUTE, 16, h (Roi Normand): 4cs. 1° New York Oaks, 4° Fleet Indian S..
TRYON SUMMER, 16, h (Empire Maker): Ganadora. 1° Nellie Mae Cox S., 2° Brookmeade S..
PROPER DISCRETION, 13, h (Prized): Ganadora. 1° Michael G. Mackey Memorial Angenora S..
Classy Class, 12, m (Saarland): 3cs. 2° Arizona Downs Inaugural S..
Discreet Beauty, 16, h (Pico Central): 2cs. 2° Hoosier Breeders Sophomore S..
Mr. Lovejoy, 15, m (Lord Carson): 2cs. 3° Arapahoe Park Sprint S..
Federale, 17, m (Indian Charlie): 2cs. 4° Tremont S..
Shweet Persuasion, 14, m (Shuailaan): Ganador. 3° Cyclones H..
Control Unit, 12, m (Honour and Glory): Ganador. 3° Sian´s Gold Sprint (G3).
Discriminating, 16, m (Afternoon Deelites): Ganador. 2° Saskatchewan Lotteries H..
Jazzy Times, 13, m (Grand Slam): 2° Kentucky Downs Preview Turf Sprint S., Mighty Beau Overnight S..
Lady Of Discretion, 15, h (Horse Chestnut): 9cs. .
Harry's Train, 15, h (Dixieland Band): 4cs. .
Srta Murjan, 13, h (Tabasco Cat): 4cs. .
Kingsman, 16, m (Lemon Drop Kid): 3cs. .
Atalanta, 15, h (Storm Brewing): 3cs. .
J D's Girl, 16, h (Empire Maker): 3cs. .
Dig Charlie Dig, 14, m (Smart Strike): 3cs. .
Mr Lightning Boy, 12, m (Out of Place): 3cs. .
Cascabria, 14, h (Afleet Alex): 3cs. .
Soul of Discretion, 15, m (Benchmark): 3cs. .
Leombruno, 12, m (Wolf Power): 3cs. .
Politely Crowned, 16, h (Hit the Trail): 2cs. .
She's Right Again, 14, h (Storm Cat): 2cs. .
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Harry's Train
5y, H USD $23.916
Lady Of Discretion
5y, H USD $19.471
Mine Fast Philly
5y, H USD $14.325
Kingsman 4y, M USD $13.604
Ostentation
7y, C USD $10.964
Atalanta 5y, H USD $10.861
Srta Murjan 8y, H USD $9.042
Sharapova Queen
9y, H USD $6.566
Control Unit
8y, M USD $5.687
Harry's Train
5y, H USD $4.018
Discriminating
4y, C USD $2.930
Discreet King
3y, M USD $2.737
Azienda 9y, H USD $2.175
Black Lake
3y, M USD $1.805
Oklahoma Lizzie
7y, C USD $1.362
West Point
3y, M USD $1.166
Beach Premier
8y, H USD $1.100
Little Miss Humor
6y, H USD $576
Rov Mine 3y, M USD $317
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Mine Fast Philly
5y, H USD $8.513
Kingsman 4y, M USD $4.404
Harry's Train
5y, H USD $4.384
Harry's Train
5y, H USD $4.018
Discreet King
3y, M USD $2.737
Black Lake
3y, M USD $1.805
West Point
3y, M USD $1.166
Rov Mine 3y, M USD $317
Discriminating
4y, C USD $222
Atalanta 5y, H USD $140
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Harry's Train
5y, H 2 25,9
Discreet King
3y, M 2 12,0
Lady Of Discretion
5y, H 2 10,5
Kingsman 4y, M 8 10,3
Atalanta 5y, H 9 9,3
Black Lake
3y, M 3 8,4
Wholly Mine
3y, H 2 8,4
Harry's Train
5y, H 10 8,1
Caray 6y, C 5 4,2
Shamelessfi
6y, H 11 2,3
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Senior Investment
6y, M , Win.S.á. Deputy Commander 1° Aoc ( 31Jan2031Jan20, 26.790, 1 1/16m, 01.43.71, LRLLaurel Park )
2° Aoc ( 6Jan206Jan20, 9.800, 1 1/16m, 01.43.94, PRXParx Racing )
Tryon Summer
4y, H , Win.S.á. Empire Maker 1° Cl, Nellie Mae Cox S. ( 10Aug1910Aug19, 60.000, 1m, 01.38.05, CNLColonial Downs )
2° Cl, Brookmeade S. ( 7Sep197Sep19, 20.000, 1 1/8m, 01.49.29, CNLColonial Downs )
Mr. Lovejoy
5y, C , Pl.S.á. Lord Carson 2° Soc ( 13Jan2013Jan20, 1.470, 4 1/2f, 00.50.32, TUPTurf Paradise )
2° Soc ( 19Nov1919Nov19, 1.607, 6f, 01.08.51, TUPTurf Paradise )
Wait a Minute
4y, H , Win.S.á. Roi Normand 4° Cl, Fleet Indian S. ( 23Aug1923Aug19, 12.000, 1 1/8m, 01.50.63, SARSaratoga )
1° Alw ( 31Oct1931Oct19, 11.700, 1 1/16m, 01.46.44, FLFinger Lakes )
Jazzy Times
7y, C , Pl.S.á. Grand Slam 2° Aoc ( 18Jul2018Jul20, 7.800, 5 1/2f, 01.01.66, ELPEllis Park )
4° Aoc ( 15Sep1915Sep19, 5.250, 5f, 00.56.55, CDChurchill Downs )
Her Gold Mine
3y, H , Win. Langfuhr 1° Mcl ( 21Jul2021Jul20, 4.500, 5 1/2f, 01.07.76, BTPBelterra Park )
2° Mcl ( 30Jun2030Jun20, 2.000, 5f, 00.59.60, INDIndiana Grand Race Course )
Mine My Time
5y, C , Win. Gilded Time 1° Clm ( 5Jan205Jan20, 10.200, 6f, 01.11.67, FGFair Grounds )
2° Clm ( 25May2025May20, 6.400, 6f, 01.10.47, CDChurchill Downs )
Mine Fast Philly
5y, H , Win. Philanthropist 1° Mcl ( 25Jul2025Jul20, 10.017, 1m, 01.36.96, WOWoodbine )
2° Mcl ( 3Aug193Aug19, 3.393, 6 1/2f, 01.15.83, WOWoodbine )
Mr Lightning Boy
8y, C , Win. Out of Place 1° Aoc ( 11Mar2011Mar20, 13.750, 6f, 01.11.34, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
4° Aoc ( 4Apr204Apr20, 1.080, 5f, 00.55.73, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
Shamelessfi
6y, H , Win. Greenwood Lake 1° Clm ( 22Jul2022Jul20, 4.234, 1 1/16m, 01.48.36, MNRMountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort )
1° Clm ( 9Oct199Oct19, 5.940, 6f, 01.14.06, TDNThistledown )