rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Drosselmeyer (2007) USA

Distorted Humor (Forty Niner) out of Golden Ballet by Moscow Ballet
Colt Chestnut 13 yo - April 1, 2007


Distorted Humor
1993 (USA)
Forty Niner 1985
Danzig's Beauty 1987
Golden Ballet
1998 (USA)
Moscow Ballet 1982
Golden Jewel Box 1989


Next entries

CT Today 21:32 StrStr 1400m Silk Stocking G. Almodovar Ollie L. Figgins, III Carisa Figgins A.
PEN Today 21:10 ClmClm 1200m Drosselmoon R. Chiappe Susan S. Cooney Quest Realty
PRM Today 10ª 22:02 AocAoc 1100m Five O One A. Pusac Timothy E. Martin Martin, Timothy E. and Martin, Philip
MMONT Today 16:55 CdCd 1200m Wicked Sensation M. Chuan A. Filipuzzi Aurora
MMONT Today 16:30 HdHd 1300m La Pequeña J. Enriquez V. Espinoza Daniel Andres
LRL Today 15:50 ClmClm 1300m Cool Man Cletus K. Gomez Jonathan Maldonado Ita's Racing and Gonzalez, Anita
GP 11jul2011Jul20 12ª 17:46 MclMcl 1300m King Wade A. Rodriguez Hector F. Rodriguez Daniel Alvarado
MMAR 11jul2011Jul20 12:25 CdCd 1500m Turim Y. Pereira Ruben A. Montes de Oca Juventud
JCJ 11jul2011Jul20 13:59 LL 1600m Set Ton J. Severo R. Penachio Carlos Antonio Platzeck
KEE 11jul2011Jul20 16:57 G1G1 1700m Jolie Olimpica M. Smith Richard E. Mandella Fox Hill Farms, Inc.
JCJ 11jul2011Jul20 15:26 CdCd 2000m Tuerredda W. Ariel V. S. Lopes Valter Dos Santos Lopes
MMAR 11jul2011Jul20 16:30 CdCd 1200m Auntoque R. Silveira Ruben A. Marrero Sin Nombre
MMAR 12jul2012Jul20 13:35 CdCd 1500m Back Reason C. Romero Ricardo Colombo BGC Thoroughbred Stud
GGAV 13jul2013Jul20 16:15 CdCd 1300m Menie W. Blandi M. Aurélio Haras Nacional
GGAV 13jul2013Jul20 18:15 CdCd 2000m Hiroshima L. Henrique Ad. Menegolo Haras Sweet Carol
LLPI 13jul2013Jul20 15:20 CdCd 1000m Goliad F. Guedes Franco N. Rivero La V
GGAV 13jul2013Jul20 18:45 RERE 1200m Nick Vencedor B. Queiroz L. J. Reis Lucas Reis
LLPI 13jul2013Jul20 10ª 17:05 CdCd 1800m Navenida C. Bassini Matias Jara Falaska
Last Results

LAD 7jul207Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Red Clay Magic
J. Dominguez Steven M. Asmussen Steven Asmussen M.
BTP 7jul207Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Pressonregardless
G. Lagunes Jamie L. Grubbs 1st & Goal, LLC
IND 7jul207Jul20 StrStr 1700m Seeds of Time
F. Geroux Bernard S. Flint L. T. B., Inc. and Childers, Miles
GRP 7jul207Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Working A. Morales Charlene Whiteside Delp, Tony and Yearout, Eric
CBY 6jul206Jul20 WclWcl 1500m Good Mongolia
J. Felix Hugo Rodriguez Hermilo Racing Stable, LLC
GGAV 5jul205Jul20 CdCd 1400m More Than Good
470k L. Henrique L. J. Reis Lucas Reis
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 CdCd 1600m Bobby Zoom
466k H. Lazo Ricardo Colombo Bosco Rios
MNR 5jul205Jul20 WclWcl 1100m Jersey Chaser
A. Ramgeet Larry R. Reed Larry Reed R.
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 G3G3 2400m Olympic Harvard 476k H. Lazo Antonio L. Cintra Hs. Regina
GGAV 5jul205Jul20 G2G2 2400m Galaxy Runner 509k L. Henrique Ad. Menegolo Haras Sweet Carol
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 CdCd 1300m Heure Magique
510k L. Cáceres Pablo R. Bringas Musa 10°
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 CdCd 1100m Fardazul 466k H. Eugui Gustavo C. Vergara Antonella 12°
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 CdCd 1500m Abonado 484k H. Lazo Ricardo Colombo A. M. L. 12°
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 HdHd 1600m Hierarquia 470k H. Lazo Antonio L. Cintra Bosco Rios
MMONT 5jul205Jul20 HdHd 1000m Mi Gordita Linda E. Tolentino R. Salas Antares
JCJ 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1500m Bitcoin 495k V. Souza S. Lobo Haras Old Friends Ltda
JCJ 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1200m The Strip
469k I. Silva G. J. Santos SEAB
TDN 4jul204Jul20 AlwAlw 1200m Drumbeg L. Machado Mike L. Rone Daniel McCarthy S.
MMAR 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1200m Heringer 476k F. Guedes Guillermo A. Carro María Teresita 11°
MMAR 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1600m Croacia 486k E. Rosas Facundo F. Santesteban Campeon Del Siglo 11°
JCJ 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1500m New School
471k R. Viana E. Sampaio Haras Phillipson
BTP 3jul203Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Abstain E. Zuniga Danielle Obert Obert, Danielle and Eppard, Christine
GP 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Lucky Fast
J. Rios Herbert Miller Marcus Knight
CCRI 3jul203Jul20 CdCd 1600m Farroupilha Boy
500k H. Oliveira A. L. Andrade Alberto Juarez Tiellet Miorim
CCRI 3jul203Jul20 CdCd 1000m Giant Irish
450k H. Freitas W. Almeida Jr. Guilherme Vargas Dias
LRC 2jul202Jul20 StrStr 1600m Mongolian Window
R. Fuentes Enebish Ganbat Mongolian Stable
TDN 2jul202Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Dorothys Boy
T. Houghton Rebecca Baker Rugged Cross Racing
BEL 2jul202Jul20 MswMsw 1700m Jade's Dream
R. Gutierrez Michelle Nevin John Esposito T.
EVD 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Chaosmos K. Deaville Russell C. Richard Lopez Farms LLC
GP 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Valley Date
H. Berrios Rohan Crichton Rohan Crichton
TDN 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Accolades Galore
R. Feliciano Richard Zielinski Holly Delaney
PEN 1jul201Jul20 AocAoc 1200m Drosselmagic
J. Hernandez Joseph Taylor Felipa Quevedo Hernandez
TDN 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Tears and Roses
L. Gonzalez Lorenzo Juarez Lorenzo Juarez
FMT 29jun2029Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Korn Flake Girl
G. Herrera Ron David Kirstin Chaulk
ARP 29jun2029Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Five B C M. Luark Monty Luark Monty Luark
TDN 29jun2029Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Hourly L. Martinez, Jr. Jeffrey Skerrett Danielle Agnello
GGAV 29jun2029Jun20 CdCd 1100m Rigoletto 487k F. Chaves R. S. Silva Sol Marte
GGAV 28jun2028Jun20 CdCd 1400m Natureza Divina
445k B. Queiroz L. J. Reis Haras Nacional
MNR 28jun2028Jun20 AlwAlw 1600m Tornado Boy
A. Ramgeet Gennadi Dorochenko Raut LLC, Borzenkov, Ilya and Rostovshchikova, Natalya
LS 28jun2028Jun20 1600m Terra's Angel
S. Risenhoover Terry Eoff Evans, Johnny B. and Eoff, Terry
JCJ 27jun2027Jun20 G3G3 1400m Prada 493k F. Larroque L. Quintana Rach
LLPI 27jun2027Jun20 CdCd 1000m Goliad 435k S. Fiorito Franco N. Rivero La V
JCJ 26jun2026Jun20 HdHd 1300m Dolce Gusto 497k N. Santos W. G. Tosta Haras Valentin
JCJ 26jun2026Jun20 CdCd 1600m Set Ton 463k M. Ribeiro R. Penachio Carlos Antonio Platzeck
MMAR 26jun2026Jun20 CdCd 1200m Croacia 480k E. Rosas Facundo F. Santesteban Cabaña El Indio 13°
EMD 25jun2025Jun20 SocSoc 1300m Constant Craving
L. Lopez Frank Lucarelli Chad and Josh
GRP 24jun2024Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Working A. Morales Charlene Whiteside Delp, Tony and Yearout, Eric
DEL 24jun2024Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Drosselmoon T. Conner Susan S. Cooney Quest Realty 10°
ARP 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Winner's Dream
J. Carreno W. R. Whitehouse W. Whitehouse R.
IND 23jun2023Jun20 MclMcl 1200m Nutcracker Ballet
J. Ramos Patrick Huffman Cedar Brick Farm
LAD 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Grand Marais
E. Martin, Jr. Gary M. Scherer Gary Scherer M.
MNR 22jun2022Jun20 MswMsw 1700m Tornado Boy
L. Colon Gennadi Dorochenko Raut LLC, Borzenkov, Ilya and Rostovshchikova, Natalya
PRM 22jun2022Jun20 AocAoc 1200m Five O One A. Canchari Timothy E. Martin Martin, Timothy E. and Martin, Philip
FMT 22jun2022Jun20 AlwAlw 800m Ballet On Ice
J. Eads Carlos Padilla Ken Graham J.
GGAV 22jun2022Jun20 CdCd 1200m Lovemetender
459k R. Santos N. R. Santos Xeque Mate
DEL 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Pippin M. Inirio Jose L. Sanchez Jose Sanchez Lozano
GGAV 22jun2022Jun20 RERE 1000m Nick Vencedor 457k A. Paiva O. Ulloa Neto Sai Tirando
GGAV 22jun2022Jun20 CdCd 1200m Humor Distorcido
522k E. Ferreira J. James André Luiz Dumortout de Mendonça
DEL 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Magicgirl
B. Pedroza William Downing John Grossi's Racing Corp. 11°
GGAV 22jun2022Jun20 CdCd 1200m Furacão 449k M. M.Gonçalves M. Ferreira Ilse
CD 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Seeds of Time
J. Graham Thomas M. Amoss Maggi Moss
CD 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Mongolian Humor
F. Geroux Peter Miller Altamira Racing Stable, Kagele, Tom and Shaw, Ken
GGAV 21jun2021Jun20 CdCd 1300m Menie 460k W. Blandi M. Aurélio Haras Nacional
CTM 21jun2021Jun20 AocAoc 1100m Frobisher Bay
R. Sarmiento Tom Rycroft Tom Rycroft
GP 21jun2021Jun20 MclMcl 1300m King Wade V. Lebron Hector F. Rodriguez Daniel Alvarado
GGAV 21jun2021Jun20 CdCd 1600m Antigua 447k M. M.Gonçalves J. M. B. Aragão Coudelaria Atafona
LLPI 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 2100m Emperor Hulk 480k E. Rodrigues Luis A. Signoretti Hulk
LLPI 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 2100m Supertramp Sv
573k D. Gaier Roberto D. Sáenz Sierra Vista
MMAR 19jun2019Jun20 CdCd 1500m Goleadora 470k H. Lazo Eber A. Ilaria Don Honorio
MMAR 19jun2019Jun20 CdCd 1500m Aereo 480k M. González Feliciano W. Cabrera El Dekavé
BTP 19jun2019Jun20 MclMcl 1700m Pressonregardless
G. Lagunes Jamie L. Grubbs 1st & Goal, LLC
CCRI 19jun2019Jun20 CdCd 1400m Farroupilha Boy
490k J. Rosa A. L. Andrade Alberto Juarez Tiellet Miorim
MMAR 19jun2019Jun20 CdCd 1200m Auntoque 442k R. Silveira Richard Falla Sin Nombre 10°
BEL 19jun2019Jun20 MclMcl 1700m La Rubia J. Martinez Rohan Ramdat Rohan Ramdat 11°
BEL 18jun2018Jun20 1600m Ratajkowski
J. Ortiz H. G. Motion Gary Broad
TTAR 18jun2018Jun20 CdCd 1400m Eroina Clara 452k M. Mesquita C. Carlindo J.C.R./Gil Irala/TBS Inte
TTAR 18jun2018Jun20 RERE 1200m Fraserburg
438k V. Rocha L. S. Borges Freedom
BEL 18jun2018Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Smidge T. Howell William Younghans William Younghans
TTAR 18jun2018Jun20 CdCd 1400m Magic Survivor 503k R. Araujo E. Araujo Athayde Lopes 11°
TDN 17jun2017Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Dorothys Boy
T. Houghton Rebecca Baker Rugged Cross Racing
GRP 16jun2016Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Working A. Morales Charlene Whiteside Delp, Tony and Yearout, Eric
LS 15jun2015Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Flash Forcast
L. Quinonez Joe S. Offolter Bryan Hawk
GGAV 15jun2015Jun20 CdCd 1500m Guaruçá 472k L. Chimenes J. Borges Big Feeling
GGAV 15jun2015Jun20 CdCd 1400m Nati Linda
498k B. Queiroz L. J. Reis Haras Nacional
LS 15jun2015Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Krusin for Gold
L. Wade Terry Eoff Terry Eoff
TDN 15jun2015Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Tears and Roses
E. Barbaran Lorenzo Juarez Lorenzo Juarez
GGAV 14jun2014Jun20 CdCd 1300m Natureza Divina
453k B. Queiroz L. J. Reis Haras Nacional
GGAV 14jun2014Jun20 CdCd 1600m The Star 477k W. Xavier I. C. Souza Best Friends
GGAV 14jun2014Jun20 CdCd 1000m Noble Reason
475k A. Gulart M. Aurélio Haras Nacional
LLPI 13jun2013Jun20 CdCd 1500m Aereo 482k M. González Feliciano W. Cabrera El Dekavé
LLPI 13jun2013Jun20 CdCd 1400m Turim 485k Y. Pereira Ruben A. Montes de Oca Juventud
JCJ 13jun2013Jun20 HdHd 1300m Dolce Gusto 498k N. Santos W. G. Tosta Haras Valentin
JCJ 13jun2013Jun20 CdCd 1500m Baita Blade
543k B. Queiroz N. Lima Nicholas & Enrico Jarussi
LRL 13jun2013Jun20 AocAoc 1100m Hip Hop J. Ruiz John E. Salzman, Sr. Makin, Tracy and Kron, Alan
CMR 13jun2013Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Puriscal J. Santiago Edwin Diaz, Jr. Canito Racing 10°
LRL 13jun2013Jun20 AlwAlw 1100m Cosita Rica
R. LaBarre Jose Corrales Raul Arriagada 12°
MMAR 12jun2012Jun20 CdCd 1500m Bobby Zoom
472k H. Lazo Ricardo Colombo Bosco Rios
MMAR 12jun2012Jun20 CdCd 1100m Heure Magique
512k L. Cáceres Pablo R. Bringas Musa
CT 11jun2011Jun20 StrStr 1700m Silk Stocking G. Almodovar Ollie L. Figgins, III Carisa Figgins A.
JOLIE OLIMPICA, 16, h (Trempolino): 5cs. 1° Jockey Club Brasileiro - Criterium Dos Dois Anosgrupo (G1), Adayr Eyras De Araújo (G2), Monrovia S. (G2), Las Cienegas S. (G3), 2° Buena Vista S. (G2).
JUMP HIGH, 13, m (Dynaformer): 4cs. 1° Gran Premio Pedro Piñeyrua - Copa Microsules (G1), Argentina (L), Constante R. Turturiello.
KING DAVID, 13, m (American Gipsy): 4cs. 1° Francisco Eduardo De Paula Machado (G1), Dezesseis de Julho (G3), Frederico Lundgren (G3), 3° José B. De Macedo - Copa Das Nações (G3), 4° Ernani De Freitas (L).
SEA DREAM, 14, h (Giant's Causeway): 3cs. 1° Grande Prêmio Diana - (gr.i) - (3ª Prova Da Tríplice Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), 2° Grande Prêmio Diana - Segunda Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), Zélia Gonzaga Peixoto De Castro - 3ª Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), Carlos Gilberto E Carlos Telles Da Rocha Faria (G2).
VITO CORLEONE, 13, m (Roi Normand): 2cs. 1° Gran Premio Polla De Potrillos (G1).
HURACAN AMERICO, 14, m (Macho Uno): Ganador. 1° Derby Nacional (G1).
OLYMPIC HARVARD, 14, m (Astor Place): 8cs. 1° Gran Premio Comparación (G2), Carlos Pellegrini (G3), Gran Premio Batalla De Las Piedras (G3), Linneo De Paula Machado (G3), Las Piedras (L), Las Piedras (L), Gran Premio De Honor, 2° Gran Premio Batalla De Las Piedras (G3), Gran Premio Jockey Club, 3° Gran Premio José Pedro Ramírez (G1), Asamblea De La Florida (G3), Gran Premio Presidente De La República (G3), 4° Gran Premio José Pedro Ramírez (G1), Gran Premio Latinoamericano XXXIV (G1), Gran Premio Municipal (G2).
EL PUMA CARRANZA, 15, m (Quiet American): 7cs. 1° Enrique Meiggs (G2), Alfredo Benavides y Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco (G3), Aniversario de la Fundación del Jockey Club del Perú / Junta Ejecutora de la Ley 10345 (L), Jose Rodríguez Razzeto, 2° Enrique Meiggs (G2), Hipódromo de Monterrico (G2), La Copa (G2), 3° Batalla de Tarapacá (L), 4° Asociación de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera del Perú (G3).
CERRO LARGO, 14, m (Our Emblem): 4cs. 1° Gran Premio Comparación (G2), Asamblea De La Florida (G3), Gran Premio De Honor (G3), 2° Gran Premio Nacional, 3° Invasor, 4° Invasor.
ETRUSCA, 14, h (Broad Brush): 4cs. 1° Carlos Gilberto E Carlos Telles Da Rocha Faria (G2), Oswaldo Aranha (G3), 4° Ministério Da Agricultura (L).
GREAT SPIRIT, 15, m (Know Heights): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio General Artígas (G2), Invasor, 2° Asamblea De La Florida (G3), Manuel Quintela (G3), Gran Premio Jockey Club, 3° Gran Premio Nacional (G1), Gran Premio Comparación (G2), Gran Premio Nacional, 4° Gran Premio José Pedro Ramírez (G1), Ensayo (G3).
GALAXY RUNNER, 15, m (Northern Afleet): 3cs. 1° João Borges Filho (G2), 2° Cruzeiro Do Sul - Derby Brasileiro - Iii Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G2), 3° Almirante Tamandaré (G2), Escorial - Seletiva Para O Latinoamericano (G3).
FILO DI ARIANNA, 16, m (Northern Afleet): 3cs. 1° Conde De Herzberg (G2), Mário De Azevedo Ribeiro (G3), José Calmon (L).
BAY OVAR, 15, h (Roi Normand): 3cs. 1° Francisco Villela De Paula Machado (G2), Ministério Da Agricultura (L), 2° Adayr Eyras De Araújo (G3), 3° Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima (G3).
JILLY BEAN, 13, h (Nedawi): 7cs. 1° Agraciada (G3), Diana (G3), Fomento (G3), Uruguay (L), Stud Book Uruguayo, 2° Gran Bretaña (G3), Eduardo Vargas Y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia (L), Campeones Distaff Copa Grupo Boluda.
ENóLOGO, 13, m (Dodge): 7cs. 1° A.b.c.p.c.c. - Taça Stud Book Brasileiro - III Etapa Da Taça Quati (G3), José B. De Macedo - Copa Das Nações (G3), 3° Cruzeiro Do Sul - Derby Brasileiro - 3° Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Jockey Club Brasileiro - Criterium Dos Dois Anos E Terceira Etapa Da Copa De Dois Anos (G1), Derby Club - Vi Etapa Da Taça Quatilisted (L).
GREECE, 15, h (Roi Normand): 6cs. 1° Riboletta (G3), 2° Antonio Carlos Amorim (L), Armando Carneiro (L).
FOSSATO, 14, m (Smart Strike): 6cs. 1° Ifha - Federação Internacional Das Autoridades Hípicas (G3).
DEVIL CAT, 13, m (Roi Normand): 5cs. 1° João José E José Carlos De Figueiredo (G3), Ghadeer (L), 2° Ifha - Federação Internacional Das Autoridades Hípicas (G3), 3° João José E José Carlos De Figueiredo (G3), 4° Dezesseis De Julho (G2), Júlio Capua (G3), Sandpit (L).
HIERARQUIA, 15, h (Crimson Tide): 3cs. 1° Fomento (G3), 2° Presidente Guilherme Ellis (G2), 4° Grande Prêmio Presidente José Antonio Pamplona De Andrade (G3), Nicolás Storace Arrosa Y Nicolás Storace Montes.
YAREK, 16, m (Badge of Silver): 3cs. 1° Comercio (G3), 2° Jockey Club del Perú (G1), Independencia (G2), Asociación de Periodistas Hípicos del Perú, 3° Hipódromo de Monterrico (G2), Mariano Ignacio Prado (G3).
OLYMPIC IMOLA, 15, h (Astor Place): 2cs. 1° Roger Guedon (G3).
FAY, 13, h (Our Emblem): 5cs. 1° Etoile (L), 3° Orbit (L).
SET TON, 14, m (Public Purse): 4cs. 1° Ernani De Freitas (L), 2° Secretário De Estado Da Agricultura (L), 4° José Paulino Nogueira (G3).
FRONTEIRA AROUND, 14, h (Roi Normand): 4cs. 1° Imprensa (L), 3° Presidente Luiz Nazareno Teixeira De Assumpção (L), 4° Adayr Eyras De Araújo Segunda Etapa Da Copa De Dois Anos De Potrancas (G3).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Farroupilha Boy
6y, M USD $383.977
Olympic Harvard 6y, M USD $366.580
Sea Dream
6y, H USD $276.664
King David 7y, M USD $185.482
Great Spirit 5y, M USD $133.051
Dear Carina
7y, H USD $94.934
Jilly Bean 7y, H USD $91.491
Cerro Largo 6y, M USD $84.329
Cabertoss
4y, C USD $72.258
Estiva 7y, H USD $68.085
Jolie Olimpica 4y, H USD $58.400
Jump High 7y, M USD $57.174
Hierarquia 5y, H USD $54.798
Crazy In Love
7y, H USD $53.230
Accolades Galore
4y, H USD $50.760
Fay 7y, H USD $49.402
Enólogo 7y, M USD $47.395
El Puma Carranza 6y, M USD $46.722
Irenoca 7y, H USD $41.838
Vito Corleone 7y, M USD $37.729
California Girl
7y, H USD $35.884
Emperor Hulk 4y, M USD $34.252
Etrusca 6y, H USD $34.232
Vai Que Da
7y, H USD $31.367
Devil Cat
7y, M USD $31.087
Dicidio 6y, M USD $30.551
Frobisher Bay
5y, C USD $30.535
Galaxy Runner 5y, M USD $29.244
Tramp 7y, H USD $29.060
Humor Distorcido
7y, M USD $26.665
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Olympic Harvard 6y, M USD $29.337
Emperor Hulk 4y, M USD $25.820
El Puma Carranza 6y, M USD $17.471
Back Reason 4y, H USD $11.115
Greece 5y, H USD $9.237
El Kamikaze 4y, M USD $6.106
Great Spirit 5y, M USD $5.364
Goleadora 5y, H USD $5.196
Aereo 5y, M USD $4.951
More Than Good
5y, M USD $4.686
Dolce Gusto 7y, M USD $4.665
Via Quadronno
4y, H USD $4.548
Chispeado
5y, M USD $4.190
The Star 4y, M USD $4.036
Supertramp Sv
5y, M USD $3.916
Lovemetender
6y, M USD $3.475
Abraço De Urso
4y, M USD $3.394
Rigoletto 4y, M USD $3.183
Golden Wind 5y, H USD $2.658
Abonado 5y, M USD $2.604
Madame Rosemary 5y, H USD $2.529
Guaruçá 6y, M USD $2.523
Antigua 4y, H USD $2.455
Natureza Divina
4y, H USD $2.300
Set Ton 6y, M USD $2.258
The Strip
5y, H USD $2.195
Gata Do Meyer 5y, H USD $2.036
Lapistoy 4y, M USD $1.961
Farroupilha Boy
6y, M USD $1.897
Fossato 6y, M USD $1.894
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Jolie Olimpica 4y, H 3 92,6
Fossato 6y, M 3 55,4
Yarek 5y, M 5 55,3
Back Reason 4y, H 6 47,1
Olympic Harvard 6y, M 8 46,1
Sea Dream
6y, H 4 46,0
Great Spirit 5y, M 5 42,5
Greece 5y, H 8 39,3
El Puma Carranza 6y, M 5 37,1
La Pequeña 5y, H 8 37,0
Galaxy Runner 5y, M 6 34,5
Bitcoin 4y, H 4 28,9
Hierarquia 5y, H 8 27,3
Prada 4y, H 8 26,2
Baita Blade
4y, M 7 25,8
Farroupilha Boy
6y, M 10 24,4
Cerro Largo 6y, M 3 23,8
My Girl 5y, H 3 22,6
Fletcher 7y, M 2 22,4
Guaruçá 6y, M 4 21,5
Set Ton 6y, M 15 20,9
Crazy In Love
7y, H 3 19,4
Regal Chiron 7y, M 1 19,3
Dicidio 6y, M 5 19,2
Mulan 5y, H 7 17,4
Tuerredda 5y, M 13 15,6
Aereo 5y, M 5 15,5
Fibra De Herói
6y, M 2 15,1
Neto Iron Boy
5y, M 1 14,5
Regal Achilles 5y, M 4 13,9
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Jolie Olimpica 4y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Trempolino 1° Cl (G2), Monrovia S. ( 25May2025May20, 120.000, 5 1/2f, 01.01.11, SASanta Anita Park )
1° Cl (G3), Las Cienegas S. ( 11Jan2011Jan20, 60.000, 5 1/2f, 01.01.00, SASanta Anita Park )
El Puma Carranza 6y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Quiet American 1° Cl (G2), Enrique Meiggs ( 25Jan2025Jan20, 35.000, 1 1/4m, 2.07.94, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Cl (G3), Alfredo Benavides y Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco ( 23Feb2023Feb20, 23.500, 1 1/4m, 2.08.00, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Olympic Harvard 6y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Astor Place 1° Cl (G2), Gran Premio Comparación ( 1Dec191Dec19, 776.850, 1 1/2m, 2.31.17, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
1° Cl (G3), Gran Premio Batalla De Las Piedras ( 18May2018May20, 825.000, 1 1/4m, 2.06.80, LPIHipódromo de Las Piedras )
Galaxy Runner 5y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Northern Afleet 1° Cl (G2), João Borges Filho ( 21Sep1921Sep19, 40.000, 1 1/2m, 2.28.32, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cl (G2), Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. ( 27Oct1927Oct19, 12.000, 1 1/2m, 1.25.36, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Greece 5y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Roi Normand 1° Cl (G3), Riboletta ( 8Mar208Mar20, 30.000, 1 1/4m, 2.02.690, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cl (LR), Antonio Carlos Amorim ( 2Feb202Feb20, 6.000, 1m, 1.35.85, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Cerro Largo 6y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Our Emblem 1° Cl (G3), Gran Premio De Honor ( 29Sep1929Sep19, 669.698, 1 1/2m, 2.25.66, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
1° Cl (G3), Asamblea De La Florida ( 3Aug193Aug19, 573.058, 1 3/8m, 2.12.71, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Hierarquia 5y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Crimson Tide 1° Cl (G3), Fomento ( 24Aug1924Aug19, 428.607, 1 5/16m, 2.07.79, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
4° Cl, Nicolás Storace Arrosa Y Nicolás Storace Montes ( 3Nov193Nov19, 33.640, 1 5/16m, 2.08.15, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Yarek 5y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Badge of Silver 1° Cl (G3), Comercio ( 18Aug1918Aug19, 23.500, 1 7/16m, 2.27.19, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
2° Cl (G2), Independencia ( 29Jul1929Jul19, 10.500, 1 1/2m, 2.33.77, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Ratajkowski
6y, H , Pl.S.á.G2. Quiet American 1° Aoc ( 11Sep1911Sep19, 40.425, 1 1/16m, 01.41.87, BELBelmont Park )
1° Aoc ( 16Aug1916Aug19, 44.000, 1 1/8m, 01.48.40, SARSaratoga )
Emperor Hulk 4y, M , Win.S.á. Midnight Tiger 1° Cl, Gran Premio Jockey Club ( 15Feb2015Feb20, 715.298, 1 1/4m, 2.06.15, LPIHipódromo de Las Piedras )
2° Cl, Intendencia Municipal De Canelones ( 7Dec197Dec19, 53.589, 1 1/4m, 2.06.77, LPIHipódromo de