rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Discreet Cat 2003, USA

Forestry (Storm Cat) out of Pretty Discreet by Private Account
Colt Bay 17 yo - May 1, 2003

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

GGAV 29nov2029Nov20 17:04 CdCd 1300m O Ulloa W. Xavier R. Solanes Caballus
MMAR 29nov2029Nov20 14:00 CdCd 1100m Jerico Cat W. Maciel Ricardo Colombo Hs. Belmont
Last Results

CCRI 27nov2027Nov20 CdCd 1100m Ogive 440k J. Rosa C. Vargas Richard Escouto de Varga
CT 27nov2027Nov20 AlwAlw 1400m Start From Scratch
D. Araujo Mark A. Shanley James W. Long
TAM 25nov2025Nov20 StrStr 1000m Catsoutofthebag
T. Mejia Michael Dini Michael Dini
CD 25nov2025Nov20 WclWcl 1200m Snaggletooth
T. Gaffalione Thomas D. Vance Windy Spa Racing Stable LLC
GGAV 24nov2024Nov20 CdCd 1200m Herdade 461k B. Queiroz L. J. Reis Grenoble
MNR 24nov2024Nov20 AlwAlw 1100m Gatto Rosso
C. Oliveros Alejandro Gomez Alejandro Gomez
HHCH 24nov2024Nov20 ClCdClCd 1200m Borgia Beach 448k A. Vásquez Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
GGAV 24nov2024Nov20 CdCd 1200m Fogo Olímpico
441k L. Henrique J. C. Sampaio Asa Branca Recife
GGAV 23nov2023Nov20 RERE 1500m Garzon 518k F. Chaves R. J. Nascimento Coudelaria Salzburg
GGAV 23nov2023Nov20 CdCd 1200m Jump Of The Cat
469k J. Ricardo J. F. Reis Guararapes
GGAV 22nov2022Nov20 CdCd 1500m Jersey Cat 453k J. Ricardo J. F. Reis Guararapes
GGAV 22nov2022Nov20 CdCd 1500m Palpite 491k B. Queiroz J. F. Reis Guararapes
LRL 22nov2022Nov20 ClmClm 1200m I'mthekatsmeow
Y. Ortiz Mario Serey, Jr. John Fanelli
HAW 22nov2022Nov20 ClmClm 1200m Ize Discreet Rose
Q. Hamilton Dalton Dieter Tim Szynskie
CMR 22nov2022Nov20 ClmClm 1700m Opportune
A. Diaz Jose D. Velez Establo Florida
HAW 22nov2022Nov20 ClmClm 1100m Wary Carrie
D. Sanchez Lori Plasters Lori Plasters 12°
HAW 21nov2021Nov20 AlwAlw 1200m Suprise Cat
J. Tavares Terry R. Young Terry Young R.
CT 21nov2021Nov20 ClmClm 1400m Catty Krys
J. Montano Keith A. Brown Tiffany Brown L.
CD 21nov2021Nov20 MclMcl 1700m Treaty of Paris
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Farfellow Farm, Ltd.
DMR 20nov2020Nov20 ClmClm 1600m Little No Way
A. Cedillo Alfredo P. Marquez Cannon, Robert T., Goodwin, Kelley and Goodwin, Tim
CD 20nov2020Nov20 ClmClm 1200m K W Captain Hook
J. Rocco, Jr. Michael A. Tomlinson Woolsey, E. Ervine and Kinder, Ralph
LLPI 20nov2020Nov20 HdHd 1500m Laurent 490k E. Rodrigues Antonio L. Cintra Hs. Figueira Do Lago
LRL 20nov2020Nov20 SocSoc 1200m Whispurring Kitten
F. Boyce Michael Merryman Laura McKinney M.
IND 19nov2019Nov20 AocAoc 1200m Flowerpecker
S. Bermudez Kim Hammond Willowbrook Stables, Ltd. (Neiman) and Woods, Jane
IND 17nov2017Nov20 ClmClm 1200m My Man Beckett
A. Canchari Paul E. Holthus Gary Tussey K.
GGAV 17nov2017Nov20 CdCd 1400m Pourquoi Pas 436k W. Xavier A. Castillo Chreem
PRX 17nov2017Nov20 ClmClm 1100m Forest River
A. Bowman Michael V. Pino Bing Cherry Racing, Inc. 12°
CMR 15nov2015Nov20 AlwAlw 1100m Discreet Angel
A. Diaz Samuel Diaz Guillermo Berrios
HAW 14nov2014Nov20 ClmClm 1700m Hunter's Hellcat
J. Felix Hugh H. Robertson Hugh Robertson H.
HAW 14nov2014Nov20 ClmClm 1200m Notacatbutacard
E. Perez Michael B. Campbell Mike Campbell Racing Stable, Inc. and Breheim, David
WO 14nov2014Nov20 MswMsw 1300m Lacougra S. Singh Tony M. Gattellaro Tony Gattellaro Michael
PEN 13nov2013Nov20 ClmClm 1200m Lord Simba
A. Wolfsont Timothy F. Ritchey Tim F. Ritchey Racing Stables, Inc.
CCRI 13nov2013Nov20 G2G2 2400m Olympic Iron
480k L. Henrique C. A. Moura Paulo Henrique F.de Araújo Pereira
CCRI 13nov2013Nov20 CdCd 1300m Ogive 440k R. Dornelles C. Vargas Richard Escouto de Varga
DMR 13nov2013Nov20 ClmClm 1600m La Rosa Drive
J. Diaz, Jr. David E. Hofmans Tarabilla Farms, Inc.
PEN 11nov2011Nov20 ClmClm 1200m Discreetly Tough
T. Conner Jamie Ness Joseph Besecker E.
SSI 11nov2011Nov20 CdCd 1100m Ana Ekberg
433k L. Vai Angel A. Sanchez La Nora
RP 11nov2011Nov20 AlwAlw 1600m Okie Queen
L. Quinonez Joe S. Offolter Carter Thoroughbreds LLC
GGAV 10nov2010Nov20 CdCd 1300m Jump Of The Cat
474k W. Xavier J. F. Reis Guararapes
CD 8nov208Nov20 ClmClm 1300m Snaggletooth
T. Gaffalione Thomas D. Vance Windy Spa Racing Stable LLC
MNR 8nov208Nov20 ClmClm 1600m Punahele A. Gonzalez Charles A. Walker Nolan Family LLC
WO 8nov208Nov20 ClmClm 1200m Letthebighossroll
D. Fukumoto Paul M. Buttigieg Buttigieg Training Centre
CMR 7nov207Nov20 ClmClm 1200m Discreet Angel
J. Diaz Samuel Diaz Guillermo Berrios
HAW 7nov207Nov20 ClmClm 1300m Ize Discreet Rose
Q. Hamilton Dalton Dieter Tim Szynskie
HAW 7nov207Nov20 WclWcl 1000m Notacatbutacard
E. Perez Michael B. Campbell Mike Campbell Racing Stable, Inc. and Breheim, David
LRL 7nov207Nov20 MclMcl 1700m Bean Indiscreet
L. Glaser Cathal A. Lynch Spa City Stables
HAW 7nov207Nov20 AlwAlw 1200m Suprise Cat
J. Felix Terry R. Young Terry Young R.
WO 7nov207Nov20 MswMsw 1700m Swilling D. Fukumoto Catherine Day Phillips Kingview Farms
HAW 7nov207Nov20 ClmClm 1300m Tryst Cat
U. Lopez Billy J. McEwen Billy McEwen 11°
LRL 6nov206Nov20 WmcWmc 1600m Jolly Swagman
A. Cruz Dale Capuano Stronach Stables
CCRI 6nov206Nov20 CdCd 1000m Ogive 450k R. Dornelles C. Vargas Richard Escouto de Varga
HHCH 5nov205Nov20 ClCdClCd 1300m Borgia Beach 452k A. Vásquez Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
RP 4nov204Nov20 SocSoc 1600m Angelina's Heaven
D. Cabrera Karl Broberg Kristopher Dennis G.
ZIA 4nov204Nov20 AocAoc 1200m Zamara F. Reyes Michael K. Barber Avon Magee
MNR 3nov203Nov20 ClmClm 1100m College Queen
A. Williams Gregory Eidschun Rick Tappe
IND 3nov203Nov20 AocAoc 1700m Spycraft F. De La Cruz Brad H. Cox Godolphin, LLC
MVR 3nov203Nov20 ClmClm 1200m Gatto Rosso
L. Machado Alejandro Gomez Alejandro Gomez 12°
IND 2nov202Nov20 ClmClm 1200m My Man Beckett
J. Morales Paul E. Holthus Gary Tussey K.
HAW 1nov201Nov20 ClmClm 1700m Hunter's Hellcat
F. Arrieta Hugh H. Robertson Hugh Robertson H.
RP 1nov201Nov20 MswMsw 1100m Why Not Okie
J. Alvarez Donnie K. Von Hemel Richter Family Trust and Alexander, Joe W.
WO 1nov201Nov20 ClmClm 1700m Letthebighossroll
D. Fukumoto Paul M. Buttigieg Buttigieg Training Centre
GG 1nov201Nov20 StrStr 1100m Circus Act
I. Orozco Ed Moger, Jr. H and E Ranch, Inc.
CD 31oct2031Oct20 MclMcl 1700m Treaty of Paris
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Farfellow Farm, Ltd.
GGAV 31oct2031Oct20 CdCd 1500m Jukes Nspk V. Espindola V. Gomes Marcelo de Barros Santos
CT 31oct2031Oct20 MswMsw 900m Discreet Energy
V. Rodriguez Douglas S. Adams Dennis Behrmann
HSR 31oct2031Oct20 HdHd 1800m Single Bullet
K. Khelawan K. Lucas Keith Lucas 11°
GGAV 31oct2031Oct20 CdCd 1500m Tricolore Cat 453k J. Ricardo O. L. Silva Vert-Blanc-Rouge
HAW 30oct2030Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Discreet Tiger
F. Arrieta Hugh H. Robertson Novogratz Racing Stables Inc.
GG 30oct2030Oct20 StrStr 1800m Little No Way
K. Frey Alfredo P. Marquez Cannon, Robert T., Goodwin, Kelley and Goodwin, Tim
HAW 30oct2030Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Sundance Chick
D. Sanchez Chris A. Ryan Law Dog Stables, Inc. and Ryan, Chris A.
IND 29oct2029Oct20 StrStr 1200m Flowerpecker
R. Prescott Kim Hammond Willowbrook Stables, Ltd. (Neiman) and Woods, Jane
TAKSIM, 15, m (Torrential): 3cs. 1° Francisco Eduardo De Paula Machado - II Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), 2° J.adhemar De Almeida Prado - Taça De Prata (G1), Conde De Herzberg (G2), Dezesseis De Julho (G2), Escorial - Seletiva Para O Latinoamericano (G3), 3° Brasil (G1), Estado Do Rio De Janeiro - I Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium (G1), Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G2), Professor Nova Monteiro (G3), 4° Cruzeiro Do Sul - Derby Brasileiro - Iii Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1).
LAURENT, 15, m (A.P. Indy): 5cs. 1° Professor Nova Monteiro (G3), Jornalista Cristiane Dias (L), Gran Premio Ubaldo Seré, 2° Gran Premio Ubaldo Seré, 3° Asociación De Propietarios De S.P.C (G3).
JERSEY CAT, 15, m (Wild Event): 7cs. 1° A.B.C.P.C.C. (L), 3° Salgado Filho (G3), Eurico Solanes (L), João Tobias De Aguiar (L), 4° Delegaçoes Turfísticas (L).
SINABUNG, 15, m (Vettori): 6cs. 1° Argentina (L), Bizancio Y Sloop (L), Otoño (L), Constante R. Turturiello, Francisco Y Alberto Milia, 2° Gran Premio Piñeyrúa (G1), Francisco Y Aureliano Rodríguez Larreta (G3), Guillermo Young (L), Francisco Y Alberto Milia, 3° Benito Villanueva (G3), Alfredo De Castro Pérez (L), 4° Lavalleja (L).
OLYMPIC ICECREAM, 15, m (Northern Afleet): 4cs. 1° Eurico Solanes (L), 2° Mário De Azevedo Ribeiro (G3), 3° Francisco Eduardo De Paula Machado - II Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Presidente Da República (G1), Prefeitura Da Cidade Do Rio De Janeiro (G3), 4° João José E José Carlos De Figueiredo (G3).
IMA DISCREET LADY, 16, h (Too Much Bling): 4cs. 1° Bluebonnet S., Fiesta Mile S., Yellow Rose S., 2° Goldfinch S., Valor Farm S., 3° Wilma Mankiller S..
DISCREET SMILE, 16, h (My Golden Song): 4cs. 1° Fiesta Mile S., 3° Lane's End Danny Shifflet Scholarship S..
FULLY VESTED, 14, m (Unbridled): 2cs. 1° Aqueduct Turf Sprint Championship S., 3° Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S..
TRENCHTOWN CAT, 16, h (Afternoon Deelites): Ganadora. 1° Ana T. S., 2° Princess Rooney S. (G2), 4° Longines Test S. (G1).
RUUD GULLIT, 15, m (Montbrook): Ganador. 1° Grande Prêmio Presidente Eduardo Da Rocha Azevedo, 2° Antenor De Lara Campos (G2).
Hacedor, 15, m (Distorted Humor): 6cs. 4° João Tobias De Aguiar (L).
Discreet Invasion, 15, m (Invasor): 5cs. 4° Dan Johnson Sprint S..
Juizmoro, 15, m (Grand Slam): 4cs. 3° Carlos Pellegrini (G3), Gran Premio De Honor (G3).
Maxwell Esquire, 17, m (Marquetry): 4cs. 4° Sir Cat S..
Flowerpecker, 16, m (Flower Alley): 4cs. 2° Governor's S., 4° A. J. Foyt S..
Henri Matisse, 15, m (Peintre Celebre): 4cs. 4° Eurico Solanes (L), Presidente Francisco Dall´igna.
Golden Cat, 15, m (Giant's Causeway): 4cs. 4° Luiz Gurgel Do Amaral Valente - Taça Criação E Turfe Paranaenses (L).
Celestina Gal, 10, h (Broken Vow): 4cs. 3° República de Ecuador.
Olympic Iron, 15, m (Roi Normand): 3cs. 3° Bento Gonçalves (G2), Protetora Do Turfe (L).
Okie Queen, 16, h (Empire Maker): 3cs. 3° Oklahoma Classics Distaff S..
Palpite, 15, m (Giant's Causeway): 3cs. 3° Salgado Filho (G3).
Highlighted, 15, h (Agnes Gold): 3cs. 3° Presidente Antonio Grisi Filho (G2).
Garrison, 15, m (Clackson): 3cs. 4° Estado Do Rio De Janeiro - I Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), José Buarque De Macedo (G3).
Symbolus, 15, m (Pulpit): 3cs. 2° João Tobias De Aguiar (L), Nelson De Almeida Prado (L).
Angelique Kerber, 15, h (Elusive Quality): 3cs. 3° José Homem De Mello (L).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Sinabung 5y, M USD $78.399
Laurent 5y, M USD $59.680
Taksim 5y, M USD $54.479
Juizmoro 5y, M USD $26.055
Single Bullet
7y, M USD $25.457
Swilling 4y, H USD $23.018
Jerico Cat 5y, H USD $19.886
Jersey Cat 5y, M USD $19.876
Olympic Icecream 5y, M USD $18.662
Cassis 10y, H USD $18.183
Palpite 5y, M USD $17.197
Discreet Bear
7y, H USD $17.025
Olympic Iron
5y, M USD $16.873
Pourquoi Pas 5y, H USD $16.449
Street Cat Sam
5y, C USD $15.813
Henri Matisse 5y, M USD $15.633
Golden Cat 5y, M USD $15.594
Letthebighossroll
6y, C USD $15.459
Celestina Gal 11y, H USD $13.675
Hammana 5y, H USD $13.289
Jacks Street
5y, M USD $13.150
Hacedor 5y, M USD $13.030
Orador 5y, M USD $12.937
Herdade 5y, M USD $12.668
On Top 5y, M USD $12.418
Historieta 5y, H USD $11.922
Highlighted
5y, H USD $11.415
How Can I Say 5y, H USD $10.837
Con Couer 10y, H USD $10.820
Greece Girl
5y, H USD $10.616
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Letthebighossroll
6y, C USD $13.459
Swilling 4y, H USD $9.886
Sinabung 5y, M USD $8.424
Single Bullet
7y, M USD $6.843
Jerico Cat 5y, H USD $6.080
Borgia Beach 4y, H USD $5.986
Olympic Icecream 5y, M USD $5.934
Laurent 5y, M USD $5.265
Coricopat
5y, M USD $4.864
Jersey Cat 5y, M USD $4.781
Hacedor 5y, M USD $4.497
Garzon 5y, M USD $4.172
Orador 5y, M USD $4.085
Olympic Iron
5y, M USD $3.864
Taksim 5y, M USD $3.199
Just Cat 5y, M USD $3.061
Choreography
5y, C USD $3.059
Helvetia 5y, H USD $3.046
Ana Ekberg
5y, H USD $2.603
Discreet Bear
7y, H USD $2.485
Ol'man 5y, M USD $2.441
Jukes 5y, M USD $2.098
Herdade 5y, M USD $2.065
Street Cat Sam
5y, C USD $2.008
Jump Of The Cat
5y, M USD $1.999
Symbolus 5y, M USD $1.982
Juizmoro 5y, M USD $1.975
Hot Jazz 5y, M USD $1.682
Tricolore Cat 5y, M USD $1.633
Hermeto 5y, M USD $1.534
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Sinabung 5y, M 7 46,0
Taksim 5y, M 3 41,6
Laurent 5y, M 3 37,7
Ruud Gullit
5y, M 1 35,9
Olympic Icecream 5y, M 6 30,8
Jersey Cat 5y, M 8 29,4
Hacedor 5y, M 12 27,9
Juizmoro 5y, M 3 25,1
Symbolus 5y, M 4 24,3
Just Cat 5y, M 2 24,1
O Ulloa 5y, M 6 22,7
Golden Cat 5y, M 1 21,6
Henri Matisse 5y, M 2 21,2
Historieta 5y, H 1 20,2
Jacks Street
5y, M 5 20,1
Jukes 5y, M 12 19,5
Hammana 5y, H 1 16,4
Hermeto 5y, M 4 16,3
Floresta Cat
5y, H 5 15,9
Jerico Cat 5y, H 2 15,8
Greece Girl
5y, H 2 15,5
Palpite 5y, M 6 15,0
Amazing Cat
5y, M 4 14,1
How Can I Say 5y, H 5 14,0
Jump Of The Cat
5y, M 11 13,9
Coricopat
5y, M 11 13,7
Orador 5y, M 14 13,1
Chipi Chipi
3y, H 3 12,0
Jucilinda
5y, H 1 11,9
Discreet Diva
4y, H 2 10,7
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Olympic Icecream 5y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Northern Afleet 1° Cl (LR), Eurico Solanes ( 5Jul205Jul20, 12.000, 1m, 01.35.190, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cl (G3), Mário De Azevedo Ribeiro ( 2Aug202Aug20, 5.400, 1m, 01.37.920, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Sinabung 5y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Vettori 1° Cl (LR), Bizancio Y Sloop ( 29Nov1929Nov19, 307.727, 1m, 1.35.14, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
2° Cl (G3), Francisco Y Aureliano Rodríguez Larreta ( 6Sep206Sep20, 129.495, 1m, 1.33.97, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Ima Discreet Lady
4y, H , Win.S.á. Too Much Bling 1° Aoc ( 22Feb2022Feb20, 21.600, 5f, 00.59.53, DEDDelta Downs )
1° Cl, Fiesta Mile S. ( 11Aug2011Aug20, 30.000, 1m, 01.36.32, LSLone Star Park )
Laurent 5y, M , Win.S.á.G3. A.P. Indy 1° Cl, Gran Premio Ubaldo Seré ( 18May2018May20, 232.320, 7 1/2f, 1.32.51, LPIHipódromo de Las Piedras )
Fully Vested
6y, C , Win.S.á. Unbridled 1° Cl, Aqueduct Turf Sprint Championship S. ( 30Nov1930Nov19, 68.750, 6f, 01.09.49, AQUAqueduct )
Borgia Beach 4y, H , Pl.S.á. Street Cry 2° Cl, Carlos Nazar Sellan ( 24Nov2024Nov20, 770.000, 6f, 1.12.90, HCHHipódromo Chile )
3° Cl, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile ( 5Nov205Nov20, 385.000, 6 1/2f, 1.19.08, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Olympic Iron
5y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Roi Normand 3° Cl (G2), Bento Gonçalves ( 13Nov2013Nov20, 8.000, 1 1/2m, 02.41.200, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
3° Cl (LR), Protetora Do Turfe ( 11Sep2011Sep20, 2.200, 1 3/8m, 02.28.30, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
Jersey Cat 5y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Wild Event 3° Cl (G3), Salgado Filho ( 26Oct2026Oct20, 3.600, 1m, 01.36.820, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
3° Cl (LR), João Tobias De Aguiar ( 16May2016May20, 2.200, 6f, 01.08.991, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Okie Queen
4y, H , Pl.S.á. Empire Maker 3° Cl, Oklahoma Classics Distaff S. ( 16Oct2016Oct20, 15.950, 1 1/16m, 01.42.81, RPRemington Park )
1° Msw ( 6Dec196Dec19, 24.286, 6f, 01.11.20, RPRemington Park )
Discreet Invasion
5y, C , Pl.S.á. Invasor 1° Aoc ( 12Sep2012Sep20, 23.958, 6f, 01.10.06, PRMPrairie Meadows )
3° Aoc ( 7Aug207Aug20, 5.108, 6f, 01.09.64, PRMPrairie Meadows )