rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

English Channel (2002) USA

Smart Strike (Mr. Prospector) out of Belva by Theatrical
Colt Chestnut 18 yo - April 10, 2002


Smart Strike
1992 (CAN)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Classy 'n Smart 1981
Belva
1998 (USA)
Theatrical 1982
Committed 1980


Next entries

IND Today 16:12 ClmClm 1700m English Challenge F. De La Cruz Darrin Miller Silverton Hill LLC
GP Today 10ª 16:45 MclMcl 1700m Time for Trouble E. Zayas Michael J. Maker Repole Stable
DEL 16jul2016Jul20 15:15 AlwAlw 1700m Alydarius C. Marquez Hubert Gaffney Robert Bachelor
DEL 16jul2016Jul20 16:15 ClmClm 1700m Broken English R. LaBarre Hubert Gaffney John Huber M.
IND 16jul2016Jul20 17:08 ClmClm 1700m Channel Strike O. Mojica Randy L. Klopp Meyer, Kenneth and Klopp, Randy L.
Last Results

FE 14jul2014Jul20 ClmClm 1400m I Miss You
M. Pinto Steven Cathcart Steven Cathcart
TDN 14jul2014Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Smartina A. Santos John T. Brown Kyle Dembowski
ARP 14jul2014Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Saddle in Commando
B. McNeil Stetson Rushton David Lebsock W.
MNR 14jul2014Jul20 ClmClm 1400m Romantic Channel
O. Mayta William R. McDonald William McDonald R.
CBY 13jul2013Jul20 AocAoc 1500m Bee Bit A. Quinonez Karl Broberg Pick 5 Stable, LLC
DEL 13jul2013Jul20 MswMsw 1700m Kaliningrad
L. Berticelli Pavel Vashchenko Glockenburg LLC
CTM 12jul2012Jul20 WmcWmc 1200m Northern Stryker
K. Joseph Jerri R. Robertson C and H Duggan Farms Ltd.
WO 12jul2012Jul20 AocAoc 1800m Theregoesjojo
K. Kimura Michael P. De Paulo Samotowka Stables
MTH 12jul2012Jul20 MclMcl 1700m Razor Girl
V. Carrasco Jane Cibelli Clarke Ohrstrom
KEE 12jul2012Jul20 MswMsw 1900m Carmel Bay
G. Corrales Michael J. Maker Three Diamonds Farm
PRM 11jul2011Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Magic in Motion Gp
A. Birzer Jon G. Arnett Bill Guess
WO 11jul2011Jul20 G2G2 1400m Admiralty Pier
J. Lermyte Barbara J. Minshall Hoolie Racing Stable, LLC and Lunsford, Bruce
WO 11jul2011Jul20 SocSoc 1700m Lapochka E. Wilson William Tharrenos Natural Eight Stable and J & B Wright Racing, Inc.
KEE 11jul2011Jul20 AlwAlw 1900m Coco Channel
J. Velazquez Charles LoPresti Calumet Farm
CMR 11jul2011Jul20 MclMcl 1600m Pintorete
A. Rodriguez Edwin Texidor, Jr. Establo Villa Real
DMR 11jul2011Jul20 1600m Voodoo Song
D. Van Dyke Richard E. Mandella Barry Schwartz K.
DEL 11jul2011Jul20 AocAoc 1700m Two Emmys
E. Gonzalez McLean Robertson Wolfe Racing LLC and Robertson, Hugh H.
WO 11jul2011Jul20 SocSoc 1700m English Illusion
L. Contreras Sylvain Pion Terri Pion L.
LAD 11jul2011Jul20 MclMcl 1600m Falcon Prince
O. Martinez Alfonso Balderas Alfonso Balderas 10°
KEE 10jul2010Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Bizzee Channel
F. Geroux Larry Rivelli Patricia's Hope LLC
WO 10jul2010Jul20 ClmClm 1400m Hythe E. Wilson Kadain W. Gordon Paul Pilliner Everton
KEE 10jul2010Jul20 G1G1 1600m English Bee
J. Graham H. G. Motion Calumet Farm
KEE 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Bahama Channel
E. Morales Larry W. Demeritte Michael DeGrella
IND 9jul209Jul20 MswMsw 1600m Bee House
S. Sanjur Jack Sisterson Calumet Farm
BEL 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Uhtred J. Castellano Christophe Clement Robert Evans S.
BEL 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Channel Island
I. Ortiz, Michael J. Maker Three Diamonds Farm
CBY 8jul208Jul20 ClmClm 1600m According to Aspen
J. Felix Tanner Tracy Black Oak Farm
PRX 8jul208Jul20 SocSoc 1700m Wood Bee M. Sanchez Louis C. Linder, Jr. Bran Jam Stable and Clark, David W.
EMD 8jul208Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Drizzy H. Martinez Tena Birdwell Tena Birdwell
LAD 8jul208Jul20 MclMcl 1600m Souvenir Channel
H. Del-Cid Phillip M. Dison Indian Creek Thoroughbred Farms, LLC
GP 8jul208Jul20 MclMcl 1000m Churchills Victory
L. Reyes Happy Alter Alter's Racing Stable, Inc.
KEE 8jul208Jul20 AlwAlw 1600m Bee Catcher
J. Rosario H. G. Motion Calumet Farm
KEE 8jul208Jul20 AlwAlw 1600m El Ahijado
E. Morales Sal Guerrero Guerrero Racing Stables, LLC 10°
FP 7jul207Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Workingforaliving
J. Molina, Jr. Roger A. Brueggemann Roger Brueggemann A.
ARP 7jul207Jul20 ClmClm 900m Saddle in Commando
B. McNeil Stetson Rushton David Lebsock W.
IND 7jul207Jul20 StrStr 1700m Mad Grace
J. Castanon Jordan Blair Coronado Stable, LLC
BTP 7jul207Jul20 SocSoc 1600m Sea Admiral
J. McKee Ronald G. Brown Santiago Ramos
TDN 6jul206Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Smartina A. Santos John T. Brown Kyle Dembowski
CBY 6jul206Jul20 WclWcl 1500m Raging Gold Digger
R. Chirinos Joel Berndt Lothenbach Stables, Inc. (Bob Lothenbach)
ELP 5jul205Jul20 1700m Mitchell Road
J. Talamo William I. Mott Shields, Jr., Mrs. J. V. and McFadden, Jr., E. J. M.
WO 5jul205Jul20 MswMsw 1400m English Conqueror
R. Hernandez Darwin D. Banach JWS Farms
WO 5jul205Jul20 MswMsw 1400m Freedom Machine
J. Lermyte Barbara J. Minshall Bruce Lunsford
MTH 5jul205Jul20 WclWcl 1700m Chunnel J. Torres Gregory D. Sacco Final Turn Racing Stable, LLC
MTH 5jul205Jul20 MclMcl 1200m English Tide
J. Ferrer Haley Hester Haley Hester
MTH 4jul204Jul20 AlwAlw 1700m Panama Papers
A. Gallardo Douglas Nunn Ronald Salerno
BEL 4jul204Jul20 AlwAlw 1700m Jimmy Jazz
E. Cancel Thomas M. Bush Dream Maker Racing
DEL 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 1700m English Tudor
J. Betancourt Brittany E. Eckert RTL Castleton Farm, LLC
ELP 4jul204Jul20 MclMcl 1100m Mavalous Mavalous
J. Castanon Roger E. Burton Roger Burton E.
LRL 4jul204Jul20 AlwAlw 1700m Fed Up Fired Up
J. Ruiz Donald H. Barr Walter Vieser, II
BEL 4jul204Jul20 G1G1 2000m Channel Maker
M. Franco William I. Mott Wachtel Stable, Barber, Gary, R. A. Hill Stable and Reeves Thoroughbred Racing
BEL 4jul204Jul20 G1G1 2000m Cross Border
J. Ortiz Michael J. Maker Three Diamonds Farm
BEL 4jul204Jul20 G1G1 2000m Spooky Channel
J. Leparoux Brian A. Lynch Terry Hamilton
ELP 4jul204Jul20 MclMcl 1700m Carmel Bay
M. Murrill Michael J. Maker Three Diamonds Farm
BEL 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Blue Atlas
J. Ortiz Horacio DePaz Barry Schwartz K.
ELP 3jul203Jul20 AlwAlw 1600m Clear for Action
C. Lanerie Eddie Kenneally HRH Racing and Kenneally, Eddie
CT 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1300m Jean Grey
J. Rivera Tracey Tito-Arroyo Wilfredo Tito-Arroyo
EVD 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1400m Indium J. Guerrero Rylee Grudzien Grudzien, Rylee and Klumpp, Hillary
BTP 3jul203Jul20 MclMcl 1100m English Toffe Rose
R. Miranda Michael Grace Claudette Freije
IND 2jul202Jul20 AlwAlw 1600m Strong Tide
S. Bridgmohan Michael E. Lauer Penny Lauer S.
IND 2jul202Jul20 ClmClm 1600m English Escort
S. Bridgmohan Michael E. Lauer Lauer, Penny S. and Clary, Timothy J.
IND 2jul202Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Channel Princess
R. Aragon Michael Evans II Von Voss, Mina and Sheltowee Farm
ELP 2jul202Jul20 MswMsw 1600m English E. Thurman Rhonda Thurman Thurman, Kelly and Thurman, Austin
IND 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Saxon Lord
C. Roberts Jonathan Nance Alan Peterson D.
DEL 1jul201Jul20 WclWcl 1100m Thomas Knight
T. McCarthy Michael E. Jones, Jr. Top Notch Racing
GP 1jul201Jul20 ClmClm 1600m Vincitore
A. Rodriguez Louie J. Roussel, III Roussel III, Louie J., Young, John and McBride, Randy
TAM 30jun2030Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Lady Brexit
S. Spieth Jennifer Shannon Jack Cannon
MNR 30jun2030Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Romantic Channel
O. Mayta William R. McDonald William McDonald R.
LAD 29jun2029Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Falcon Prince
O. Martinez Alfonso Balderas Alfonso Balderas
LAD 29jun2029Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Bond's Martini
K. Kellenberger Eric L. Heitzmann Jeff Pruznik 10°
PRM 28jun2028Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Magic in Motion Gp
Q. Hamilton Karl Broberg End Zone Athletics, Inc.
PRM 28jun2028Jun20 MswMsw 400m Maui Moon
L. Goncalves Jon G. Arnett Richard Lueck
CTM 28jun2028Jun20 WclWcl 1400m Red Wings
J. Rocha Jim Depew Jim Depew
DEL 27jun2027Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Suiko R. Alvarado, Jr. Timothy F. Ritchey Tim F. Ritchey Racing Stables, Inc.
LRL 27jun2027Jun20 SocSoc 1700m Minister's Strike
T. McCarthy Jamie Ness Jagger Inc.
LS 27jun2027Jun20 AocAoc 1600m Bee Bit R. Eramia Karl Broberg Pick 5 Stable, LLC
GRM 27jun2027Jun20 MswMsw 3400m Mr. Bridger
K. Norris Richard L. Valentine Clarke Ohrstrom
GP 27jun2027Jun20 MclMcl 1800m Bee Major
R. Maragh Joseph F. Orseno There's A Chance Stable
GRM 27jun2027Jun20 MswMsw 3400m Western Crusader
B. Dalton Kate Dalton Virginia Lazenby Racing Stable LLC
PLN 27jun2027Jun20 MclMcl 1200m Swift Channel
F. Alvarado Blaine D. Wright Henline, Tracy and Henline, Paula
LRL 27jun2027Jun20 SocSoc 1200m Lunar Rille
V. Carrasco Claudio A. Gonzalez Robert Bone D.
LS 27jun2027Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Strong Side
I. Arellano M. B. Davidson Stephen Baker R.
GP 27jun2027Jun20 MclMcl 1800m Water Wall
A. Arroyo Brian A. Lynch Amerman Racing LLC
BEL 26jun2026Jun20 AocAoc 1700m Worth a Shot
J. Lezcano Horacio DePaz Barry Schwartz K.
CD 26jun2026Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Bahama Channel
R. Bejarano Larry W. Demeritte Michael DeGrella
WO 26jun2026Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Calais Cove
L. Contreras John Mattine Norseman Racing Stable
EMD 25jun2025Jun20 WclWcl 1100m Drizzy H. Martinez Tena Birdwell Tena Birdwell
IND 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1700m English Challenge F. De La Cruz Darrin Miller Silverton Hill LLC
BTP 25jun2025Jun20 MswMsw 1600m Drayke's Channel
E. Perez John Rednour, Jr. John Rednour, Jr.
CD 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Mad Grace
J. Graham Jordan Blair Coranado Stable, LLC
IND 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1700m English Secret
M. Franklin Randy L. Klopp Kenneth Meyer
CT 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Thomas Knight
K. Trotman Michael E. Jones, Jr. Top Notch Racing
LS 24jun2024Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Bee Bridge
J. Bridgmohan Federico Villafranco Danny Caldwell R.
LAD 24jun2024Jun20 AocAoc 1600m Cubs Win P. Cotto, Jr. Brett A. Brinkman Mount Joy Stables, Inc.
CBY 23jun2023Jun20 AlwAlw 1600m Stitzy D. Velazquez Joel Berndt Lothenbach Stables, Inc. (Bob Lothenbach)
FP 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Workingforaliving
C. Emigh Roger A. Brueggemann Roger Brueggemann A.
FE 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1200m I Miss You
P. Mailhot Steven Cathcart Steven Cathcart
DEL 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Dawlish A. Wolfsont Jonathan E. Sheppard Jonathan Sheppard E.
ARP 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Saddle in Commando
B. McNeil Stetson Rushton David Lebsock W.
LAD 22jun2022Jun20 AlwAlw 1000m Mister Strange
K. Smith Megan M. Park Megan Park Michelle
FMT 22jun2022Jun20 MclMcl 1200m He's Ritzy
B. Goff, Jr. Liz Horner Liz Horner
LS 22jun2022Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Dabblin Channel
D. Sorenson Joseph P. Smith Albert Salmon, Jr B 10°
DEL 22jun2022Jun20 MswMsw 1600m English Tavern
X. Perez Hamilton A. Smith Romans, Jr., Jerry, Smith, Hamilton A. and Smith, Sr., Franklin G. 11°
SA 21jun2021Jun20 G3G3 2800m Red King U. Rispoli Philip D'Amato Little Red Feather Racing, Jacobsen, Gordon and Belmonte, Philip
GP 21jun2021Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Cherokee Sound
M. Pino Wesley A. Ward Kent Spellman
CD 21jun2021Jun20 MclMcl 1300m Mavalous Mavalous
J. Castanon Roger E. Burton Roger Burton E.
MNR 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Channel Surfing
C. Oliveros Ronney W. Brown Freeland, Nicole and Brown, Ronney W.
SA 21jun2021Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Wine At Sunset
A. Cedillo J. E. Kruljac Grenier, Dennis J., Grenier, Norine, Kruljac, J. Eric, Lawless, Tom D., Lewkowitz, Frank and Sondereker, John 10°
CD 20jun2020Jun20 G2G2 1700m English Bee
J. Graham H. G. Motion Calumet Farm
GP 20jun2020Jun20 AocAoc 1700m Dover Cliffs
J. Bravo Kelsey Danner Michelle Shaw A.
WO 20jun2020Jun20 OcOc 1600m English Classic
D. Holland Angus Buntain B and C Delivery
CD 20jun2020Jun20 G2G2 1700m Just Howard
R. Bejarano H. G. Motion Skeedattle Stable
CD 20jun2020Jun20 AlwAlw 1800m Hackberry
F. Geroux Jack Sisterson Calumet Farm
CD 20jun2020Jun20 G2G2 1700m Ritzy A. P.
D. Cannon Jack Sisterson Calumet Farm
CD 20jun2020Jun20 AlwAlw 1800m El Ahijado
J. Court Sal Guerrero Guerrero Racing Stables, LLC 11°
WO 19jun2019Jun20 SocSoc 1300m Lapochka E. Wilson William Tharrenos Natural Eight Stable and J & B Wright Racing, Inc.
PRM 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Ault W. De La Cruz William N. Martin Gene Burkholder
LA 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 900m Playa Chica
E. Payeras Jesus Mendoza Drayer, Tom and Drayer, Mary
SA 19jun2019Jun20 MswMsw 1600m Exeter G. Franco Quinn Howey Tony Busching
BEL 18jun2018Jun20 MclMcl 1200m Quid K. Carmouche Derek S. Ryan Bonnie Rye Stable
IND 18jun2018Jun20 MswMsw 1700m Three Flamingos
M. Franklin Cherie DeVaux Dixiana Farms LLC
CD 18jun2018Jun20 AlwAlw 1600m Strong Tide
S. Bridgmohan Michael E. Lauer Penny Lauer S.
WO 18jun2018Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Hythe D. Fukumoto Kadain W. Gordon Paul Pilliner Everton
TDN 18jun2018Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Smartina A. Santos John T. Brown Kyle Dembowski
IND 18jun2018Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Sea Admiral
S. Bermudez Ronald G. Brown Santiago Ramos
BEL 18jun2018Jun20 1600m English Soul
J. Rosario Jack Sisterson Calumet Farm
CD 18jun2018Jun20 AocAoc 1700m Flying Scotsman
R. Bejarano Jack Sisterson Calumet Farm
IND 18jun2018Jun20 MswMsw 1700m Channel Victory
E. Esquivel John A. Ortiz Dreamfields, Inc. 11°
IND 17jun2017Jun20 MclMcl 1700m English Escort
C. Hernandez Michael E. Lauer Lauer, Penny S. and Clary, Timothy J.
DEL 17jun2017Jun20 AlwAlw 1500m English Tudor
J. Betancourt Brittany E. Eckert RTL Castleton Farm, LLC
CBY 16jun2016Jun20 WclWcl 1600m Raging Gold Digger
R. Eikleberry Joel Berndt Lothenbach Stables, Inc. (Bob Lothenbach)
CBY 16jun2016Jun20 WclWcl 1500m Teryn It Up
C. Lindsay Gregory Eidschun Rick Tappe
MNR 16jun2016Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Romantic Channel
O. Mayta William R. McDonald William McDonald R.
LS 15jun2015Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Bee Bit S. Elliott Karl Broberg Pick 5 Stable, LLC
IND 15jun2015Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Channel Strike S. Sanjur Randy L. Klopp Meyer, Kenneth and Klopp, Randy L.
FAENON, 17, m (Great Journey): 2cs. 1° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguia (G1), 2° Postin (G2).
CHANNEL MAKER, 14, m (Horse Chestnut): Ganador. 1° Man o' War S. (G1), 2° Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. (G1), 4° Manhattan S. (G1), Manhattan S. (G1), Sword Dancer S. (G1), Bowling Green S. (G2), Mac Diarmida S. (G2).
CHANNEL CAT, 15, m (Kitten's Joy): Ganador. 1° Bowling Green S. (G2), 3° Sword Dancer S. (G1), United Nations S. (G1), Ft. Lauderdale S. (G2), 4° Joe Hirsch Turf Classic S. (G1), Kitten's Joy Pan American S. (G2), Fort Marcy S. (G3).
MITCHELL ROAD, 15, h (War Chant): 3cs. 1° Gallorette S. (G3), Ellis Park Turf S., My Charmer S., 2° Three Chimneys Ladies Turf S. (G3), Albert M. Stall Memorial S., South Beach S..
ENGLISH BEE, 16, m (Kitten's Joy): 3cs. 1° New Kent County Virginia Derby (G3), James W. Murphy S., Parx Fall Derby, 2° Wise Dan S. (G2), Canadian Turf S. (G3), 4° National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame S. (G2).
SPOOKY CHANNEL, 15, m (Kitten's Joy): 2cs. 1° W. L. McKnight S. (G3).
PUMPKIN RUMBLE, 11, m (Storm Cat): 2cs. 1° Valedictory S. (G3), Alphabet Soup H., 3° Nijinsky S. (G2), Dominion Day S. (G3).
RED KING, 14, m (A.P. Indy): 2cs. 1° San Juan Capistrano S. (G3), 3° San Juan Capistrano S. (G3), 4° All American S. (G3).
ADMIRALTY PIER, 15, m (Kitten's Joy): 2cs. 1° Tampa Bay S. (G3), 2° Connaught Cup S. (G2).
JUST HOWARD, 14, m (Alphabet Soup): Ganador. 1° Oceanport S. (G3), 3° Dixie S. (G2), Prince George's County S., 4° Artie Schiller S., Find S..
ENGLISH MINISTER, 10, m (Deputy Minister): 4cs. 1° Find S..
ENCODER, 17, m (Hard Spun): 3cs. 1° Del Mar Juvenile Turf S., Eddie Logan S., 4° Zuma Beach S..
WISE RACHEL, 17, h (Smarty Jones): 2cs. 1° Pike Place Dancer S., 3° California Thoroughbred Breeders' Association S., 4° Generous Portion S..
RED WINGS, 10, m (Red Ransom): 2cs. 1° Millarville Derby.
Elogiosa, 11, h (Hussonet): 8cs. 2° Eduardo Escribens - Estudie Su Polla, 3° Luis Rodríguez Mariátegui (F), Pedro D. Gallagher, 4° Agrupacion De Preparadores Vsc, Brava, Club Hipico De Santiago.
Tinta China, 09, h (Careafolie): 7cs. 2° Ondine, 4° Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman (G2).
Cross Border, 14, m (Empire Maker): 4cs. 2° W. L. McKnight S. (G3).
Theregoesjojo, 15, m (Ascot Knight): 4cs. 3° Valedictory S. (G3).
Doncel, 16, m (A.P. Indy): 3cs. 2° Clásico, 3° Clásico.
Peruvian Lily, 10, m (El Tiron): 3cs. 3° Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G2).
Equilatero, 09, m (Red Ransom): 3cs. 4° Grozny.
Channel Island, 16, m (Silver Hawk): 2cs. 4° Bald Eagle Derby.
Chosen Vessel, 15, m (Dynaformer): 2cs. 4° San Gabriel S. (G2).
Strong Tide, 17, m (Pure Prize): 2cs. 2° Indiana Futurity, 4° Hillsdale S..
Overlord, 16, m (Langfuhr): Ganador. 2° Montevideo (G1), 3° Estrellas Juvenile (G1), Pedro E. Y Manuel A. Crespo (G3).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Pumpkin Rumble
9y, C USD $143.116
Theregoesjojo
5y, C USD $92.936
Admiralty Pier
5y, C USD $63.352
Tinta China 12y, H USD $56.009
Elogiosa 10y, H USD $51.942
Overlord 5y, C USD $48.204
Western Crusader
5y, C USD $47.134
Lapochka 7y, C USD $40.472
Calais Cove
6y, H USD $36.860
English Classic
6y, C USD $32.994
Banana Banshee
12y, H USD $31.885
Pirata Inglês 9y, M USD $21.855
Red Bo 6y, C USD $19.959
Faenon 4y, M USD $19.147
Hythe 7y, C USD $16.601
Peruvian Lily 11y, M USD $15.741
Doncel 4y, M USD $15.438
Piccadilly Beau
4y, C USD $14.523
Janitzio 6y, M USD $13.848
La Mer 4y, H USD $13.338
Calais Cat
4y, H USD $13.219
Liddyup 7y, H USD $11.428
Red Wings
10y, M USD $10.224
I Miss You
6y, H USD $10.203
Bebucha 11y, H USD $10.178
Freedom Machine
3y, H USD $8.535
Equilatero 12y, M USD $8.518
Yidam 12y, H USD $8.517
Chaposa Strike 11y, H USD $7.761
Il Dottore II 5y, M USD $7.278
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Admiralty Pier
5y, C USD $37.890
Lapochka 7y, C USD $18.036
English Conqueror
3y, M USD $5.982
Mr. Joker
5y, M USD $1.988
Calais Cove
6y, H USD $1.944
Fine Cinnamon
3y, H USD $1.698
I Miss You
6y, H USD $1.541
Theregoesjojo
5y, C USD $1.414
Hythe 7y, C USD $755
Mexican Cricket
3y, M USD $566
English Illusion
7y, C USD $382
Janitzio 6y, M USD $360
Red Wings
10y, M USD $312
Northern Stryker
3y, H USD $271
Freedom Machine
3y, H USD $217
English Classic
6y, C USD $216
Pirata Inglês 9y, M USD $155
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Faenon 4y, M 6 53,9
Mr. Joker
5y, M 2 37,0
Overlord 5y, C 1 31,1
Quinnie 5y, H 4 25,9
Encoder 3y, M 7 15,4
Doncel 4y, M 2 11,3
English Tide
3y, C 2 8,4
My Indy 4y, M 1 8,4
Pirata Inglês 9y, M 14 6,9
Bizzee Channel
4y, C 5 2,8
Mexican Cricket
3y, M 5 2,1
Coco Channel
6y, H 6 1,4
Hackberry
4y, M 5 1,4
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Faenon 4y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Great Journey 1° Cl (G1), Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguia ( 8Dec198Dec19, 48.000, 1 3/4m, 2.52.13, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
2° Cl (G2), Postin ( 10Nov1910Nov19, 10.500, 1 1/2m, 2.28.76, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Channel Cat
5y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Kitten's Joy 1° Cl (G2), Bowling Green S. ( 27Jul1927Jul19, 137.500, 1 3/8m, 02.14.43, SARSaratoga )
3° Cl (G1), Sword Dancer S. ( 24Aug1924Aug19, 85.000, 1 1/2m, 02.27.50, SARSaratoga )
Red King 6y, M , Win.S.á.G3. A.P. Indy 1° Aoc ( 24May2024May20, 30.600, 1m, 01.36.37, SASanta Anita Park )
2° Aoc ( 28Aug1928Aug19, 12.800, 1 3/8m, 02.14.74, DMRDel Mar )
Admiralty Pier
5y, C , Win.S.á.G3. Kitten's Joy 1° Aoc ( 29Dec1929Dec19, 13.500, 1m, 01.40.37, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
1° Cl (G3), Tampa Bay S. ( 8Feb208Feb20, 90.000, 1 1/16m, 01.41.96, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
Spooky Channel
5y, C , Win.S.á.G3. Kitten's Joy 1° Aoc ( 23May2023May20, 50.596, 1 1/16m, 01.41.57, CDChurchill Downs )
1° Cl (G3), W. L. McKnight S. ( 25Jan2025Jan20, 116.560, 1 1/2m, 02.26.16, GPGulfstream Park )
Pumpkin Rumble
9y, C , Win.S.á.G3. Storm Cat 1° Cl (G3), Valedictory S. ( 15Dec1915Dec19, 56.948, 1 3/4m, 02.57.67, WOWoodbine )
1° Cl, Alphabet Soup H. ( 21Sep1921Sep19, 58.200, 1 1/16m, 01.40.21, PRXParx Racing )
English Bee
4y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Kitten's Joy 1° Cl (G3), New Kent County Virginia Derby ( 31Aug1931Aug19, 1 1/8m, 1.52.94, CNLColonial Downs )
1° Cl, Parx Fall Derby ( 8Oct198Oct19, 45.000, 1m, 01.37.31, PRXParx Racing )
Just Howard
6y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Alphabet Soup 4° Aoc ( 23May2023May20, 2.755, 1 1/16m, 01.41.57, CDChurchill Downs )
1° Cl (G3), Oceanport S. ( 20Jul1920Jul19, 90.000, 1 1/16m, 01.42.62, MTHMonmouth Park )
Mitchell Road
5y, H , Win.S.á.G3. War Chant 1° Cl, Ellis Park Turf S. ( 5Jul205Jul20, 30.690, 1 1/16m, 01.43.12, ELPEllis Park )
1° Cl, My Charmer S. ( 14Dec1914Dec19, 58.900, 1m, 01.34.10, GPGulfstream Park )
Encoder 3y, M , Win.S.á. Hard Spun 1° Cl, Eddie Logan S. ( 29Dec1929Dec19, 49.320, 1m, 01.34.14, SASanta Anita Park )
1° Cl, Del Mar Juvenile Turf S. ( 1Sep191Sep19, 60.000, 1m, 01.35.31, DMRDel Mar )