rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Super Saver 2007, USA

Maria's Mon (Wavering Monarch) out of Supercharger by A.P. Indy
Colt Bay 15 yo - March 18, 2007

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

MMONT Today 14:55 CdCd 1400m Super Elias M. Arenas J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
FG Today 16:05 MswMsw 1200m Supercool M. Murrill Gregory D. Foley Nancy Delony
OP Today 14:21 ClmClm 1600m So Alive A. Lopez Jason Barkley Cliff Racing, LLC
OP Today 12:58 ClmClm 1200m Emerald Princess E. Gonzalez McLean Robertson Giles, Greg and Mentz, John
GP Today 16:42 AocAoc 1000m Amusing Antics J. Alvarado William I. Mott Stoneway Farm
MVR 24jan2224Jan22 14:36 ClmClm 1200m He's the Souperwon L. Hernandez Dennis Van Meter Dennis Van Meter
PPAL 24jan2224Jan22 15:50 CdCd 1400m Cuequita Seiver R. Blanco Juan M. Etchechoury Firmamento
PRX 24jan2224Jan22 16:01 StrStr 1700m Monteleone L. Rivera Angel J. Castillo Sanchez Ylliehus 5 Star
Last Results

TAM 22jan2222Jan22 AocAoc 1650m Dream Keeper
R. Bowen Michele Boyce Schroeck Racing LLC and Cherrywood Racing Stables, II
AQU 22jan2222Jan22 MclMcl 1600m Reunion Tour
J. Samuel James W. Ferraro Ferraro, James W., Barbati, Kenneth B. and Citarella, Diana
FG 22jan2222Jan22 MswMsw 1200m Super Fire
C. Lanerie Dallas Stewart Charles Fipke E.
MMONT 22jan2222Jan22 LL 1200m Super Estrellita C. Herrera J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
TAM 21jan2221Jan22 MclMcl 1100m Save the Flag
C. Lozada Eduardo Azpurua, Jr. Soldi Stable LLC
PPAL 21jan2221Jan22 CdCd 1600m Super Radio
502k E. Ortega Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie Mayflower
HOU 21jan2221Jan22 MswMsw 1200m Super Empire
W. Hamilton Joe S. Offolter Bryan Hawk
LRL 21jan2221Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Hetty G. L. Corujo Jesus Rodriguez Francisco Rodriguez
GP 21jan2221Jan22 AocAoc 1600m Super Design
J. Alvarado Wesley A. Ward Green Lane Farm South LLC
AQU 20jan2220Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Super John
K. Carmouche Linda Rice D. J. Stable LLC, Cash is King LLC and LC Racing
DED 20jan2220Jan22 ClmClm 1300m Masterly T. Thornton Karl Broberg End Zone Athletics, Inc.
FG 20jan2220Jan22 MswMsw 1200m Autumn's Super Ced
E. Nieves Gary J. Husak Autumn Hill Farms Racing Stables, Inc.
PEN 19jan2219Jan22 ClmClm 1700m Moments to Saver
J. Rodriguez Rafael J. Rohena Rafael Jose Rohena
PEN 19jan2219Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Super Belle
I. Beato Kimberly Graci Our Blue Streaks Stable
LLP 18jan2218Jan22 CdCd 1400m Super Mar
472k A. Cabrera Adrian E. Reisenauer Firmamento
SA 17jan2217Jan22 ClmClm 1200m No More Fireball
D. Herrera Sergio Morfin Jaime Morfin
PRX 17jan2217Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Methodical
J. Correa Bobbi A. Hawthorne Andy J. Hawthorne
AQU 16jan2216Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Playwright
T. McCarthy Dominick L. Schettino Sal-Lou J G Stable
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1200m Good Bye 476k A. Giannetti Alberto O. Aguirre Doble O.O.
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 2000m Super Pleasure
498k R. Blanco Carlos D. Etchechoury Firmamento
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1200m Super Toluca 484k E. Ortega Delfina Zapico Nuestras Hijas
MMAR 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1400m Super Seit
470k J. Mora Eber A. Ilaria Jota Erre
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1100m Super Twins
434k J. Noriega Pedro F. Paganti Ya Veran
AQU 16jan2216Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Invest R. Mena Lolita Shivmangal Lolita Shivmangal
MMONT 16jan2216Jan22 G2G2 2000m Super Nao J. Reyes Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Ju - Ya
GP 16jan2216Jan22 MclMcl 1100m Crystal Lagoon
M. Fuentes William E. Deaton Ted Reynolds
LRL 16jan2216Jan22 WmcWmc 1600m Garitoff K. Gomez Marco P. Salazar Raul Delvalle
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1400m Super Luismi
430k A. Giannetti Carlos D. Etchechoury Las Monjitas
MMONT 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1000m Super Elias M. Arenas J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1400m Super Dolar 496k A. Cabrera Adrian E. Reisenauer Firmamento 10°
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1400m Super Allie 428k J. Rivarola Raúl A. Ramallo Hercules 12°
FG 15jan2215Jan22 MswMsw 1700m Cecilita O. Mojica Kelly Rubley KMR Racing Stable LLC, Cassimeris, Lynn, Willow Racing LLC and Simenson, Richard
TP 15jan2215Jan22 ClmClm 1300m Super Lucy
T. Canuto Charlie Livers Santiago Ramos
CT 15jan2215Jan22 ClmClm 1700m Esther's Fortune
F. Peltroche Mike E. Butts John Kenworthy C.
GP 15jan2215Jan22 MclMcl 1700m Superposition
L. Saez Antonio Sano Tami Bobo
OP 15jan2215Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Caught Looking
J. Hiraldo Bentley Combs Ten Strike Racing
OP 15jan2215Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Windcracker
G. Franco Kim A. Puhl Gene Burkholder
TP 15jan2215Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Vow Saver
R. Aragon Michael Evans II Adams, Patricia A. and Sheltowee Farm
FG 15jan2215Jan22 MswMsw 1700m Chopin Drive
M. Pedroza Philip A. Bauer Rigney Racing, LLC
HHCH 15jan2215Jan22 HdHd 1900m Super Tango 467k N. Ramirez Ximeno Urenda P. Los Leones
OP 15jan2215Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Stud Puppy
K. Harr Nicholas P. Zito Dream Walkin Farms, Inc. 10°
SA 15jan2215Jan22 1300m Super Game
D. Van Dyke Brian J. Koriner Brown, Jr., Edward J., Klein, Alan P. and Lebherz, Phillip 11°
SSI 14jan2214Jan22 CdCd 1600m Kontiki 483k L. Vai Filho P. Nickel La Providencia
OP 14jan2214Jan22 MswMsw 1600m Ice Orchid
R. Santana, Jr. John A. Ortiz Shortleaf Stable, Inc.
MVR 14jan2214Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Bucky L. Rivera Robert Guciardo Christopher Eckels
OP 14jan2214Jan22 MclMcl 1600m Guardsman Pass
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Darren Fleming
OP 14jan2214Jan22 AlwAlw 1700m Unburnt R. Vazquez Karl Broberg End Zone Athletics, Inc. 10°
OP 14jan2214Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Super Wise
K. Harr Al Cates Phillip Cleek 10°
TUP 13jan2213Jan22 AocAoc 1600m Clavichord
H. Hernandez Simon J. Buechler Dilly Dilly Racing
DED 13jan2213Jan22 AlwAlw 1400m Puye Timing
C. McMahon Robertino Diodoro John P. Hollmann
FG 13jan2213Jan22 AocAoc 1200m Super Comet
C. Hernandez Mark E. Casse John Oxley C.
TUP 13jan2213Jan22 AocAoc 1100m Something Super
I. Hernandez Curt Ferguson Steve Keplin
AQU 13jan2213Jan22 MswMsw 1400m Keeping the Edge
K. Carmouche Michael J. Trombetta NK Racing
SSI 12jan2212Jan22 CdCd 1200m Super Tracy
447k R. Bascuñan Carlos A. Bani Doña Serafina
CT 12jan2212Jan22 AlwAlw 1400m Scottsdale
G. Almodovar Irving Velez Robert L. Cole, Jr.
PEN 12jan2212Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Ready and Rich
A. Rodriguez Brandon L. Kulp Four Real Stable
TUP 12jan2212Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Super Accord
H. Martinez Kevin Hansen Kevin Hansen
PEN 11jan2211Jan22 AlwAlw 1600m Here's Waldo
W. Otero Paulina Sinnefia Peter Kazamias
FG 10jan2210Jan22 MclMcl 1600m Supertaleofhoudini
O. Mojica Donald J. Habeeb Thomas, Michael J., Weiter, Joseph A, Allen, Jeff W and Habeeb, Donald
PPAL 10jan2210Jan22 CdCd 1200m Celestial Seiver
444k R. Blanco Juan M. Etchechoury Firmamento
PRX 10jan2210Jan22 ClmClm 1800m Monteleone L. Rivera Angel J. Castillo Sanchez Ylliehus 5 Star
TUP 10jan2210Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Achilleus
W. Barnett Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West
MMONT 9jan229Jan22 CdCd 1500m Super Corinto E. E Arevalo J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
GG 9jan229Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Miss Super Saint
A. Ayuso Jonathan Wong MJVET Stables and Brophy, Brett
TP 9jan229Jan22 ClmClm 1300m Count Your Pennies
R. Mojica, Jr. Cheryl Follmer Cheryl Follmer
AQU 9jan229Jan22 1300m Doin'ittherightway
K. Navarro Rob Atras Windylea Farm, LLC
SSI 9jan229Jan22 CdCd 2000m Super Funny
421k R. Blanco Pablo D. Falero Firmamento
PPAL 8jan228Jan22 CdCd 1200m Super Cachorra 482k R. Blanco Carlos D. Etchechoury Los Apóstoles
PPAL 8jan228Jan22 CdCd 1800m Super Curioso
466k F. Fernandes Roberto A. Latorre Volver Al Futuro
OP 8jan228Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Chief Ron
C. Torres Chelsey Coady John Conforti
AQU 8jan228Jan22 AlwAlw 1400m Twelth Man
T. McCarthy Michelle Nevin Jay Em Ess Stable
GP 8jan228Jan22 AocAoc 1200m Bargainaire
L. Panici Christine Wasilewski Christine Wasilewski
OP 8jan228Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Eagle Pass
C. Torres Karl Broberg Flurry Racing Stables LLC
OP 8jan228Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Junesandra
L. Quinonez Donnie K. Von Hemel Choice Stables LLC
FG 8jan228Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Poseidon Wrath
O. Mojica Raymond Prejean Raymond Prejean
AQU 8jan228Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Speechin N Teachin
C. Ramos John P. Mc Allen John P. Mc Allen 11°
AQU 8jan228Jan22 ClmClm 1600m Mr. Briggs
J. Lezcano Mertkan Kantarmaci Krakow Racing, LLC and America's Pastime Stables 12°
DED 7jan227Jan22 ClmClm 1700m He's a Lucky Man
J. Stokes Benard Chatters Benard Chatters
TP 7jan227Jan22 MclMcl 1300m Super Geuse
L. Machado Timothy E. Hamm Blazing Meadows Farm LLC
MMAR 6jan226Jan22 CdCd 1500m Super Seit
474k H. Lazo Eber A. Ilaria Jota Erre
GP 6jan226Jan22 AocAoc 1000m Super Design
T. Gaffalione Wesley A. Ward Green Lane Farm South LLC
SSI 5jan225Jan22 CdCd 1400m Super Racing
484k F. Fernandes Enrique Martín Ferro Disco Eterno
DED 5jan225Jan22 StrStr 1300m Masterly T. Thornton Karl Broberg End Zone Athletics, Inc.
LLP 4jan224Jan22 CdCd 1600m Super Bless 404k L. Fernandez Juan C. Cesar Decano Oriental
PRX 4jan224Jan22 SocSoc 1400m Thundershook
R. Silvera Jamie Ness Run To Win Stable and Jagger, Inc.
PEN 4jan224Jan22 AocAoc 1200m Zertz J. Hernandez Timothy C. Kreiser Joseph E. Besecker
LLP 4jan224Jan22 CdCd 1600m Super Perugia
445k A. Cabrera Adrian E. Reisenauer Firmamento
PRX 4jan224Jan22 ClmClm 1700m Moments to Saver
J. Cruz Rafael J. Rohena Rafael Jose Rohena
PRX 4jan224Jan22 ClmClm 1700m Dr. Grunseich
J. Ocasio John T. Servis M Racing Stable
FG 3jan223Jan22 ClmClm 1700m Beautiful Bella
A. Green Steve Margolis Philip Stathatos J.
PPAL 3jan223Jan22 CdCd 1200m Super Wonderful
490k M. Valle Luis A. Ojeda Ciudad de Amigos
TP 2jan222Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Super Lucy
T. Canuto Charlie Livers Santiago Ramos
LRL 2jan222Jan22 ClmClm 1800m Hetty G. R. Monterrey Jesus Rodriguez Francisco Rodriguez
OP 1jan221Jan22 ClmClm 1700m So Alive A. Lopez Jason Barkley Cliff Racing, LLC
MVR 1jan221Jan22 ClmClm 1200m Spice It Up
Y. Yaranga Shane M. Spiess Tracey Wisner Racing, LLC
TAM 1jan221Jan22 AocAoc 1700m Dream Keeper
R. Bowen Michele Boyce Schroeck Racing LLC and Cherrywood Racing Stables, II
TP 1jan221Jan22 MclMcl 1300m Meataball
L. Machado Jamie L. Grubbs First and Goal, LLC
AQU 1jan221Jan22 AlwAlw 1200m Highway Queen
K. Carmouche Steve Klesaris Hibiscus Stables LLC
OP 1jan221Jan22 AlwAlw 1200m Windcracker
A. Lopez Kim A. Puhl Gene Burkholder
LRL 1jan221Jan22 ClmClm 1400m Jerusalema
V. Carrasco Josue Arce Albert Lupcho, Jr. R
TP 1jan221Jan22 MswMsw 1600m Two for One
F. Peterson Robert Medina Tom Bozarth and First Down Racing (John White)
OP 1jan221Jan22 AlwAlw 1200m Polar Wind
F. Arrieta Cipriano Contreras Contreras Stable Inc. and Victory Stables, LLC 10°
TAM 31dec2131Dec21 MclMcl 1700m Tami's Orchid
P. Morales John Rigattieri Three Crowns Farm
TAM 31dec2131Dec21 MclMcl 1700m Morena Dancer
W. Garcia Pernel Bagwandeen Jorge Gonzalez
OP 31dec2131Dec21 ClmClm 1200m Super Wise
D. Cabrera Jerry Hollendorfer BG Stables
LRL 31dec2131Dec21 AocAoc 1300m Folly A. Cruz Jonathan Maldonado Three M's Racing
TUP 31dec2131Dec21 ClmClm 1200m Super Accord
H. Martinez Kevin Hansen Kevin Hansen
PPAL 30dec2130Dec21 CdCd 1400m Super Front
462k G. Bellocq Juan M. Etchechoury Firmamento
TUP 30dec2130Dec21 ClmClm 1100m Freestone
C. Figueroa Valentin L. Garcia Valentin L. (Picho) Garcia
AQU 30dec2130Dec21 MswMsw 1400m Geometrique
T. McCarthy Robert Ribaudo Marc Keller
FG 30dec2130Dec21 MclMcl 1200m Supertrix
R. Gutierrez W. B. Calhoun St. Eligius Reserve
TUP 29dec2129Dec21 ClmClm 1200m Something Super
I. Hernandez Jose Silva, Jr. 5th Street Stables
SSI 29dec2129Dec21 CdCd 1600m Cuequita Seiver 473k R. Blanco Juan M. Etchechoury Firmamento
SSI 29dec2129Dec21 CdCd 1200m Super Biotic
360k R. Bascuñan Carlos A. Bani Doña Serafina
TUP 28dec2128Dec21 ClmClm 1600m Seattle See Ya
I. Hernandez M. L. Pierce Purple Rose Ranch
LLP 28dec2128Dec21 CdCd 1400m Super Taylor
400k D. Lencinas Juan M. Salinas Juframax
TUP 28dec2128Dec21 ClmClm 1600m Achilleus
W. Barnett Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West
LLP 28dec2128Dec21 G2G2 2000m Super Barty 440k F. Fernandes Juan R. Gutiérrez Maluchi
PEN 28dec2128Dec21 ClmClm 1200m Quicker A. Rodriguez Carl O'Callaghan Melanie O'Callaghan
PPAL 27dec2127Dec21 CdCd 1600m Brullemail
444k C. Velazquez Ruben O. Soto Three Friends
PRX 27dec2127Dec21 ClmClm 1700m Kings Highway
A. Hernandez Timothy J. Smylie Wind N Leaves Farm, Inc.
LRL 27dec2127Dec21 SocSoc 1200m Chaysenbryn
M. Sanchez Jeremiah C. Englehart Allread, Neal M. and Peter Dorsman Racing, LLC
PRX 27dec2127Dec21 ClmClm 1600m Methodical
J. Correa Bobbi A. Hawthorne Andy J. Hawthorne
PRX 27dec2127Dec21 AocAoc 1700m Wentz R. Silvera Jamie Ness Kernan, Jr., Morris E. and Jagger Inc.
SA 26dec2126Dec21 AlwAlw 1300m Super Game
K. Desormeaux Brian J. Koriner Brown, Jr., Edward J., Klein, Alan P. and Lebherz, Phillip
TP 26dec2126Dec21 ClmClm 1600m Super Ready
F. Peterson Andrew McKeever Andrew McKeever
CMR 26dec2126Dec21 ClmClm 1700m Super Psyche
J. Figueroa Luis O. Colorado Establo Vagabundo
LRL 26dec2126Dec21 1200m Youngest of Five
A. Cruz Hugh I. McMahon Larry E. Rabold
SA 26dec2126Dec21 G2G2 1700m Azul Coast
J. Hernandez Bob Baffert Watson, Karl, Pegram, Michael E. and Weitman, Paul
MMONT 26dec2126Dec21 1500m Super Estrellita C. Herrera J. Suárez Villarroel Jet Set
CMR 26dec2126Dec21 ClmClm 1400m Super Witch
M. Maysonett Osvaldo Osorio Reynaliz Fam Stable
LETRUSKA, 16, h (Successful Appeal): 17cs. Campeona 3 años. 1° Apple Blossom H. (G1), Juddmonte Spinster S. (G1), Ogden Phipps S. (G1), Personal Ensign S. Presented by Lia Infiniti (G1), XIX Clásico Diamante (G1), XIX Clásico Esmeralda (G1), Fleur de Lis S. (G2), Houston Ladies Classic S. (G3), Rampart S. (G3), Shuvee S. (G3), Added Elegance S., Copa Invitacional del Caribe S., 2° Azeri S. (G2), 4° Beldame S. (G2).
HAPPY SAVER, 17, m (Distorted Humor): 5cs. 1° Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1), Federico Tesio S., 2° Clark S. presented by Norton Healthcare (G1), Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1), 3° Suburban S. (G2).
SUPER NAO, 18, m (Giant's Causeway): 4cs. 1° Derby Nacional (G1), Polla De Potrillos - Roberto Alvarez Calderón Rey (G1), Ricardo Ortiz De Zevallos (G1), 2° Hipódromo De San Felipe (L), 3° Luis Olaechea Du Bois (L).
LINDALEVESOLTA, 18, h (Seeking the Gold): 2cs. 1° Estrellas Juvenile Fillies (G1), 2° De Potrancas (G1), Mil Guineas (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), Eliseo Ramirez (G2).
SUPER STRONG, 18, m (Smart Strike): 2cs. 1° Classico Agustin Mercado Revron S. (G1), Clasico 4 De Julio S. (G2).
SUPER TURCO, 18, m (Van Nistelrooy): 2cs. 1° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguía (G1), 2° Postin (G2), 3° Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G3).
DANGEROUS BEAUTY, 15, h (Galileo): 4cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 4° Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile.
AZUL COAST, 17, m (Sky Mesa): 4cs. 1° Native Diver S. (G3), El Camino Real Derby, 2° Sham S. (G3).
DOUBLE THUNDER, 19, m (Tapit): 3cs. 1° Bashford Manor S. (G3), Sapling S., 2° Claiborne Breeders' Futurity (G1), 4° Saratoga Special S. Presented by Miller Lite (G2).
PRINCESS SURI, 15, h (Salt Lake): 3cs. 1° The Carib Brand Diamond (G3), 2° President´s Cup (G3), Santa Rosa Dash (G3).
BEATLE FRANCES, 18, m (Van Nistelrooy): 2cs. 1° Coronel Miguel F. Martinez (G3), 4° Nacional (G1).
HAWAIIAN NOISES, 16, m (Sky Mesa): 5cs. 1° Mayers Electric Company Animal Kingdom S..
BEAR, 15, h (Valid Expectations): 5cs. 1° Delta Colleen H., 2° Derby Bar and Grill British Columbia Cup Distaff H., 4° Ballerina S. (G3).
SUPER STEED, 16, m (Elusive Quality): 2cs. 1° Southwest S., 4° Sugar Bowl S..
HEDGE FUND, 14, m (Distorted Humor): 2cs. 1° Essex H..
GREEN DESTINY, 17, h (Bandini): 2cs. 1° TwinSpires Ellis Park Debutante S., 4° E. L. Gaylord Memorial S..
SUPER HUMOR, 12, h (Distorted Humor): 2cs. 1° Chaves County S., 2° Albuquerque Distaff H., 3° Bold Ego H..
COLBY, 17, h (Majestic Warrior): 2cs. 1° Dickie Moore S..
DOIN'ITTHERIGHTWAY, 19, m (Boston Harbor): 2cs. 1° Tin Cup Chalice S..
INSIDE STRAIGHT, 13, m (Southern Halo): 2cs. 1° Cotton Fitzsimmons Mile H., 4° Turf Paradise H..
MOURINHO, 15, m (More Than Ready): Winner. 1° Smarty Jones S., 2° Bob Hope S., Speakeasy S., 4° Southwest S..
Belfour, 14, m (Polish Numbers): 11cs. 3° Find S..
Wentz, 15, m (Distorted Humor): 8cs. 2° Frank Whiteley, Jr S., 3° Miracle Wood S., 4° Maryland Sprint S. (G3).
In the Loop, 16, m (Mr. Greeley): 8cs. 4° Hutcheson S..
Darpa, 15, h (Awesome Again): 8cs. 2° Canada Day S., Polynesian Kitty S., 3° Escape Clause S., 4° La Verendrye S..
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Souper Smart
7y, C USD $135.690
Bear 7y, H USD $101.274
Syllable 6y, H USD $80.896
Letruska 6y, H USD $66.752
Lindalevesolta 3y, H USD $52.852
Dangerous Beauty 6y, H USD $39.740
Darpa 7y, H USD $32.898
Beatle Frances 3y, M USD $31.698
Super Bijou 3y, H USD $28.333
Dakota 6y, C USD $27.776
Almost Perfect
6y, M USD $24.260
Special for You
6y, H USD $23.074
Heartset 10y, C USD $22.827
Princess Suri
7y, H USD $22.778
Honey Nugget
10y, H USD $22.176
Primary Surplus
7y, C USD $21.786
Super Nao 3y, M USD $19.628
Super King
8y, M USD $17.557
Super Good
7y, H USD $16.188
Super Cachorra 3y, H USD $15.806
Our Ticket
7y, H USD $15.442
Souper Cohiba
5y, C USD $15.212
Super Curioso
3y, M USD $15.157
Super Inter 3y, M USD $14.035
Buck 7y, C USD $12.936
Scarpetta 3y, H USD $12.094
Hope and Pease
7y, H USD $11.637
Blue Eyed Girl
6y, H USD $11.556
Super Bless 3y, H USD $9.686
Brullemail
3y, M USD $9.531
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Super Curioso
3y, M USD $8.761
Super Cachorra 3y, H USD $7.788
Kontiki 3y, H USD $5.759
Super Bless 3y, H USD $4.054
Super Pleasure
3y, H USD $1.829
Super Mar
3y, M USD $1.605
Good Bye 2y, M USD $1.541
Super Corinto 3y, M USD $1.149
Super Racing
3y, M USD $588
Super Radio
3y, M USD $570
Super Toluca 3y, H USD $462
Super Seit
3y, M USD $370
Super Tracy
3y, H USD $266
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Happy Saver
5y, M 4 81,0
Letruska 6y, H 8 69,8
Double Thunder 3y, M 6 67,2
Beatle Frances 3y, M 4 55,2
Super Nao 3y, M 7 48,1
Lindalevesolta 3y, H 6 45,6
Super Strong
4y, M 3 42,8
Super Comet
6y, C 3 38,2
Lansdowne
3y, M 4 37,0
Super Zan 3y, H 4 32,4
Super Curioso
3y, M 4 29,6
Super Rafito 3y, M 4 28,4
In the Loop
6y, C 5 28,3
Between Dreams
4y, H 8 27,8
I'm Impulse
5y, M 3 25,9
Super Corinto 3y, M 3 25,9
Super Dolar 3y, M 3 25,9
Super Toluca 3y, H 2 25,9
Azul Coast
5y, M 5 25,4
Starrininmydreams
4y, M 7 24,7
Super Tigress
6y, H 5 22,4
Stand for the Flag
6y, H 11 22,3
Admiral Lynch