rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Super Saver 2007, USA

Maria's Mon (Wavering Monarch) out of Supercharger by A.P. Indy
Colt Bay 13 yo - March 18, 2007

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

CD Today 17:06 MswMsw 1700m Southern Passage R. Albarado Dale L. Romans Robert Baron J.
MNR Today 20:28 MswMsw 1100m Johnny Casino J. Davila Sara Stanoszek Sara Stanoszek
CD Today 15:36 MswMsw 1700m Super Quick J. Talamo Norm W. Casse Marylou Whitney Stables (Hendrickson)
PRX 26oct2026Oct20 14:16 ClmClm 1100m Monteleone R. Rosado Carlos Soto Ruperto Perez A.
FL 26oct2026Oct20 16:19 AlwAlw 1200m Gold Cross R. Gutierrez Daniel H. Conway, Jr. Stefania Farms, LLC
Last Results

GPW 24oct2024Oct20 MswMsw 1300m Kidtapit C. Torres Steven Dwoskin Steven Dwoskin
GPW 24oct2024Oct20 MclMcl 1400m Superfrolicflash
E. Jaramillo Ralph E. Nicks Wind Hill Farm
LRL 24oct2024Oct20 1800m Belfour X. Perez John J. Robb No Guts No Glory Farm 12°
LRL 23oct2023Oct20 WmcWmc 1700m Bold Quest
X. Perez Phil Schoenthal Groff, Matthew T., Kenney, Josh and Graff, Jamie
KEE 23oct2023Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Puye Timing
J. Leparoux Norm W. Casse Daniel Investment Holdings
LA 23oct2023Oct20 ClmClm 900m No More Fireball
J. Sanchez Sergio Morfin Jaime Morfin
KEE 23oct2023Oct20 MclMcl 1400m Soviet T. Gaffalione Ben Colebrook Grandview Equine, Cheyenne Stables, LLC and LNJ Foxwoods
KEE 23oct2023Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Classic Tale Saver
B. Hernandez, Jr. Dallas Stewart Charles Fipke E.
KEE 23oct2023Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Goldie's Delight
J. Leparoux George R. Arnold, II James Thares
LRL 22oct2022Oct20 AocAoc 1600m Thundershook
T. McCarthy Jamie Ness Run To Win Stable and Jagger, Inc.
RP 22oct2022Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Queen of Carnival
L. Luzzi Danny Pish Windylea Farm, LLC
RP 21oct2021Oct20 StrStr 1500m Simple Pleasure
L. Luzzi Matt Hebert Theodore Rork G.
ZIA 21oct2021Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Clavichord
L. Fuentes Simon J. Buechler Dilly Dilly Racing
FL 21oct2021Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Skywriting
L. Perez Sal Iorio, Jr. Sal Iorio, Jr.
MNR 21oct2021Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Super Beau
M. Ccamaque Carlos Inirio Tomas Martinez
PRX 21oct2021Oct20 ClmClm 1400m Vero Sun D. Haddock Jorge Diaz Stephanie Vrana
FL 21oct2021Oct20 SocSoc 1700m Hoard O. Gomez David M. Rivera David Rivera M.
TDN 20oct2020Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Loveatturkeyclub
D. Haldar Raquel A. Castro Barbara Madrigal
CCHS 19oct2019Oct20 HdHd 1200m Genitore 458k V. Bracetti Héctor Manríquez F. Solo Con Dios 11°
GPW 18oct2018Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Bargainaire
A. Burgos Christine Wasilewski Christine Wasilewski
BEL 18oct2018Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Smack J. Alvarado Christophe Clement Robert Evans S.
SA 18oct2018Oct20 MswMsw 1300m Mama Superior
T. Pereira Steve Knapp Thomsen Racing, LLC
MNR 18oct2018Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Starship Carnegie
A. Williams Jay P. Bernardini Starship Stables
RP 17oct2017Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Calescent
L. Luzzi Danny Pish Windylea Farm, LLC
BEL 17oct2017Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Hawaiian Noises
L. Cardenas Edward J. DeLauro DLM Stables LLC
KEE 17oct2017Oct20 ClmClm 1700m El Supremo
D. Cohen W. B. Calhoun Sanders, Wayne and Hirsch, Larry
GPW 17oct2017Oct20 AocAoc 1600m Etana L. Reyes Scott D. Acker Scott Acker D.
DEL 17oct2017Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m He's Super Lucky
A. Crispin Amber Cobb Reeves Thoroughbred Racing
KEE 17oct2017Oct20 MswMsw 1400m Caught Looking
F. Geroux George R. Arnold, II BBN Racing, LLC
HHCH 17oct2017Oct20 HdHd 1200m Genitore 465k L. Rodriguez Héctor Manríquez F. Solo Con Dios 10°
KEE 16oct2016Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Hetty G. G. Corrales Wesley A. Ward CJ Thoroughbreds
PEN 16oct2016Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Quicker E. Flores Carl O'Callaghan Melanie O'Callaghan
LRL 16oct2016Oct20 AlwAlw 1700m Savedbythebelle
H. Karamanos Michael J. Trombetta Country Life Farm
CMR 16oct2016Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Super Psyche
J. Navarro Maximo Gomez Establo Trece Negro
HAW 16oct2016Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Big Man Bob
F. Arrieta Hugh H. Robertson Novogratz Racing Stables Inc.
LRL 16oct2016Oct20 MswMsw 1400m Scottsdale
J. Toledo Jeremiah O'Dwyer Howling Pigeon Farms, LLC
PEN 16oct2016Oct20 AocAoc 1700m Eagle Pass
D. Whitney Timothy C. Kreiser Ken Russell
KEE 16oct2016Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Admiral Lynch
M. Franco Michael J. Maker Dubb, Michael and Bethlehem Stables LLC
KEE 16oct2016Oct20 AlwAlw 1100m Grandal M. Murrill Christopher Davis Gary Broad
PID 15oct2015Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Souper Cohiba
S. Spieth Michael J. Trombetta Live Oak Plantation
RP 15oct2015Oct20 ClmClm 1600m River Deputy
G. Steinberg Robert R. Mitzner Robert Mitzner R.
CT 15oct2015Oct20 StrStr 1400m Super Twenty Five
C. Delgado Irving Velez Irving Velez
GPW 15oct2015Oct20 ClmClm 1500m Sassy Justice
A. Arroyo Cheryl Winebaugh Kenneth Fishbein E.
IND 15oct2015Oct20 MswMsw 1000m Seattle See Ya
R. Bowen Ryan Kenney Russell, Jerome and Russell, Kristina
TDN 14oct2014Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Super Beau
D. Smith Julie A. Pappada Tomas Martinez
KEE 14oct2014Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Folly D. Cannon Troy Newton Crow, Todd and Crow, Mary
DEL 14oct2014Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Super Dancer
K. Coa Francis Abbott, III Les Wagner
PEN 14oct2014Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Ready and Rich
E. Gonzalez Timothy C. Kreiser Bush Racing Stable
KEE 14oct2014Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Dyess R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Lieblong, Alex and JoAnn
MTH 14oct2014Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Super Wise
J. Bravo Jerry Hollendorfer BG Stables
EMD 14oct2014Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Freestone
H. Martinez Blaine D. Wright Chappell Alpine Farms LLC
ZIA 14oct2014Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Super Motion
A. Arboleda Greg Green Green, Greg, Green, Darwin, Anderson, Jeff and Yarbar, R. Dwain
PID 14oct2014Oct20 MclMcl 1700m Abilify A. Ayala Neil R. Morris PathFinder Racing
TDN 13oct2013Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Spice It Up
L. Rivera Ben Delong Susan Moulton
PRX 13oct2013Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Methodical
J. Laprida Kathleen A. Demasi Pewter Stable and Bontempo, Renzo A.
PID 13oct2013Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Ballybrack Lass
H. Hernandez Susan L. Anderson John Donaldson 11°
DEL 12oct2012Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Trunk of Money
A. Crispin Scott A. Lake Richard Malouf
IND 12oct2012Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Weightlessness
J. Bridgmohan Matt A. Shirer Byron Herrera
MNR 12oct2012Oct20 MclMcl 1100m Johnny Casino J. Davila Sara Stanoszek Sara Stanoszek
FL 12oct2012Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Chaysenbryn
R. Gutierrez Jeremiah C. Englehart Allread, Neal M. and Peter Dorsman Racing, LLC
DEL 12oct2012Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Lucky Lorraine
J. Rodriguez Gary Capuano Rose Petal Stable LLC
BEL 12oct2012Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Playwright
M. Franco Linda Rice Rice, Linda and Cooper, Stephen G.
SA 12oct2012Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Caymans Cobra
R. Gonzalez Richard Baltas BG Stables
LA 11oct2011Oct20 ClmClm 900m No More Fireball
J. Sanchez Sergio Morfin Jaime Morfin
GPW 11oct2011Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Moments to Saver
A. Arroyo Ricardo Romo Ricardo Romo
SA 11oct2011Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Seiche A. Cedillo Bob Baffert Kelly, Sarah and Wiltz, Jane
KEE 11oct2011Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Saving Mama
J. Talamo Dale L. Romans Jones, Jr., Frank L. and Delony, Nancy
CMR 10oct2010Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Super Witch
A. Diaz Alexis Rivera ERA Racing
BEL 10oct2010Oct20 G1G1 2000m Happy Saver
I. Ortiz, Todd A. Pletcher Wertheimer and Frere
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 HdHd 1200m Genitore 463k L. Rodriguez Héctor Manríquez F. Solo Con Dios
MTH 10oct2010Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Monteleone I. Castillo Kelly J. Breen D and D Racing Stable and USA Thoroughbreds
SA 10oct2010Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Got Curly
T. Baze Philip A. Oviedo Kleczka, Kevin O. and Warren, John P.
RP 10oct2010Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Something Super
L. Luzzi Matt Hebert Theodore Rork G.
WO 10oct2010Oct20 MocMoc 1700m Saved At the Wire
K. Nicholls Ricky Griffith Racing Canada, Inc. and DeBenedicty, George S.
MTH 10oct2010Oct20 G3G3 1800m Compound It
C. DeCarlo Jorge Duarte, Jr. Colts Neck Stables LLC
PEN 9oct209Oct20 MswMsw 1100m Zertz E. Gonzalez Timothy C. Kreiser Joseph Besecker E.
LAM 9oct209Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Super King
A. Larios Gregorio Larios Cuadra Cocoyoc
RP 9oct209Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Revival J. Alvarez Joe S. Offolter Buddy Jones
HAW 9oct209Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Unburnt J. Felix Thomas H. Swearingen Dean Caras
BTP 9oct209Oct20 ClmClm 1200m A Bit Quick
S. Leon David K. Cook David Cook K.
GPW 9oct209Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Bargainaire
A. Burgos Christine Wasilewski Christine Wasilewski
RP 9oct209Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Guardsman Pass
D. Cabrera Steven M. Asmussen Millennium Farms
BEL 8oct208Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Twelth Man
K. Carmouche Michelle Nevin Jay Em Ess Stable
LRL 8oct208Oct20 MclMcl 1200m Esther's Fortune
S. Russell Jeremiah O'Dwyer Fortune Farm (Richard Nicolai)
KEE 8oct208Oct20 MclMcl 1400m Soviet T. Gaffalione Ben Colebrook Grandview Equine, Cheyenne Stables, LLC and LNJ Foxwoods
GG 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1000m Super Bunny
W. Antongeorgi III Manuel Badilla Badilla, Manuel and Tahajian, Brett
RP 8oct208Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Nacogdoches
L. Quinonez Jody Pruitt Dana Harris A.
PEN 7oct207Oct20 ClmClm 1700m Cutter Helm
A. Wolfsont Kathleen A. Demasi Pewter Stable and Lincroft Racing Stable LLC
PRX 7oct207Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Vero Sun D. Haddock Jorge Diaz Stephanie Vrana
TDN 7oct207Oct20 AocAoc 1600m Coincidentally
T. Houghton Jeffrey Skerrett Danielle Agnello
FL 7oct207Oct20 SocSoc 1700m Hoard O. Gomez David M. Rivera David Rivera M.
TDN 7oct207Oct20 ClmClm 1200m Loveatturkeyclub
D. Haldar Raquel A. Castro Barbara Madrigal
MTH 7oct207Oct20 ClmClm 1700m He's Super Lucky
T. Mejia Amber Cobb Reeves Thoroughbred Racing
PID 6oct206Oct20 AocAoc 1200m Grandgran
E. Dominguez Shane Meyers Shane Meyers
MNR 6oct206Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Big Saver
M. Cosme Terry J. Crago Terry Crago J.
ZIA 5oct205Oct20 MswMsw 1200m All too Super
A. Arboleda Jaime G. Aldavaz, Sr. Margarita Aldavaz
PID 5oct205Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Save Me Paula
I. Rodriguez Gerald E. Brooks Levengood, Alexander R. and Clark, Ronald
FL 5oct205Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Skywriting
R. Gutierrez Sal Iorio, Jr. Sal Iorio, Jr.
MNR 4oct204Oct20 AlwAlw 1600m Kings Highway
G. Rodriguez Ben Delong Ricker, Marc and Corvin, Cassie
GG 4oct204Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Baby Frankie
B. Pena John F. Martin Hat Trick Racing and Valle, Jose
KEE 4oct204Oct20 MswMsw 1700m Windcracker
L. Saez Thomas M. Amoss Greg Tramontin
BEL 4oct204Oct20 G2G2 1800m Letruska K. Carmouche Fausto Gutierrez St. George Stable LLC
MTH 4oct204Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Here's Waldo
J. Torres Edward Fernandez Peter Kazamias 10°
MTH 4oct204Oct20 MswMsw 1600m Super Belle
J. Torres Edward Fernandez Peter Kazamias 11°
TDN 3oct203Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Bruhlmeyer
D. Smith Lori D. Yoder Susan Yoder D.
PIM 3oct203Oct20 G3G3 1200m Admiral Lynch
D. Centeno Michael J. Maker Dubb, Michael and Bethlehem Stables LLC
PRM 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 1100m Moto Moto
C. Fletcher Travis S. Murphy Murphy, Travis Swan and Probable Cause Racing Stables
HAW 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 1600m Big Man Bob
F. Arrieta Hugh H. Robertson Novogratz Racing Stables Inc.
PIM 2oct202Oct20 StrStr 1200m Thundershook
T. McCarthy Jamie Ness Run To Win Stable and Jagger, Inc.
KEE 2oct202Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Super Quick J. Talamo Norm W. Casse Marylou Whitney Stables (Hendrickson)
LAM 2oct202Oct20 AlwAlw 1200m Super King
A. Larios Gregorio Larios Cuadra Cocoyoc
BTP 2oct202Oct20 MswMsw 1200m Windy Corner
J. Ramos Timothy Austin Thomas VanMeter II F.
PIM 2oct202Oct20 StrStr 1700m Belfour X. Perez John J. Robb No Guts No Glory Farm
BEL 2oct202Oct20 ClmClm 1400m Invest E. Cancel A. C. Avila Diane Balsamo
KEE 2oct202Oct20 AocAoc 1600m Puye Timing
J. Leparoux Norm W. Casse Daniel Investment Holdings
PID 1oct201Oct20 MclMcl 1600m Abilify A. Ayala Neil R. Morris PathFinder Racing
CMR 1oct201Oct20 ClmClm 1900m Super Psyche
J. Navarro Maximo Gomez Establo Trece Negro
BEL 1oct201Oct20 ClmClm 1300m Hawaiian Noises
B. Hernandez Edward J. DeLauro DLM Stables LLC
EMD 30sep2030Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Freestone
H. Martinez Blaine D. Wright Chappell Alpine Farms LLC
BTP 30sep2030Sep20 ClmClm 1200m A Bit Quick
J. McKee David K. Cook David Cook K.
FL 30sep2030Sep20 AlwAlw 1650m Gold Cross L. Perez Daniel H. Conway, Jr. Stefania Farms, LLC
PRX 29sep2029Sep20 StrStr 1300m Ready and Rich
A. Rodriguez Timothy C. Kreiser Bush Racing Stable
MNR 29sep2029Sep20 MswMsw 1200m Johnny Casino J. Davila Sara Stanoszek Sara Stanoszek
TDN 29sep2029Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Super Beau
D. Smith Julie A. Pappada Tomas Martinez
DEL 28sep2028Sep20 ClmClm 1200m In the Loop
B. Pedroza John J. Robb No Guts No Glory Farm
PID 28sep2028Sep20 MclMcl 1300m Souper Cohiba
I. Rodriguez Michael J. Trombetta Live Oak Plantation
DEL 28sep2028Sep20 AocAoc 1600m Super John
A. Adorno John C. Servis D. J. Stable LLC and Cash is King LLC
PRX 28sep2028Sep20 AocAoc 1600m Compound It
F. Pennington Jorge Duarte, Jr. Colts Neck Stables LLC
DEL 28sep2028Sep20 AocAoc 1600m Youngest of Five
A. Suarez Daniel Velazquez Knoll More Racing
MNR 28sep2028Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Value Voucher
I. Ayala John A. Capellini John Capellini A.
MTH 27sep2027Sep20 ClmClm 1100m Monteleone I. Castillo Kelly J. Breen D and D Racing Stable and USA Thoroughbreds
SA 27sep2027Sep20 ClmClm 1600m Caymans Cobra
U. Rispoli Richard Baltas BG Stables
SA 27sep2027Sep20 G3G3 2400m Azul Coast
L. Saez Bob Baffert Watson, Karl, Pegram, Michael E. and Weitman, Paul
CD 27sep2027Sep20 MswMsw 1000m Stud Puppy
J. Rocco, Jr. Donnie K. Von Hemel Dream Walkin Farms, Inc. 10°
CD 27sep2027Sep20 MswMsw 1000m Seattle See Ya
T. Canuto Ryan Kenney Russell, Jerome and Russell, Kristina 11°
RP 26sep2026Sep20 ClmClm 1200m Something Super
L. Luzzi Matt Hebert Theodore Rork G.
LAD 26sep2026Sep20 MswMsw 1600m Quickpay J. Dominguez Steven M. Asmussen LNJ Foxwoods
CD 26sep2026Sep20 ClmClm 1400m Folly D. Cannon Troy Newton Crow, Todd and Crow, Mary
LAD 26sep2026Sep20 MswMsw 1600m Beautiful Bella
E. Murray Ron Faucheux Philip Stathatos J.
PIM 26sep2026Sep20 AlwAlw 1800m Savedbythebelle
J. Pimentel Michael J. Trombetta Country Life Farm
CD 26sep2026Sep20 MswMsw 1400m Lake Nimrod
F. Geroux Brad H. Cox Shortleaf Stable, Inc.
AP 25sep2025Sep20 AocAoc 1000m Grandal C. Roberts Christopher Davis Gary Broad
AP 25sep2025Sep20 MclMcl 1500m Unburnt J. Felix Thomas H. Swearingen Dean Caras
SA 25sep2025Sep20 ClmClm 1600m Polar Wind
U. Rispoli Clifford W. Sise, Jr. Wygod, Pam and Martin
RP 25sep2025Sep20 MswMsw 1100m Revival L. Quinonez Joe S. Offolter Buddy Jones
LETRUSKA, 16, h (Successful Appeal): 10cs. 1° XIX Clásico Diamante (G1), XIX Clásico Esmeralda (G1), Shuvee S. (G3), Added Elegance S., Copa Invitacional del Caribe S., 4° Beldame S. (G2).
HAPPY SAVER, 17, m (Distorted Humor): 4cs. 1° Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1), Federico Tesio S..
DANGEROUS BEAUTY, 15, h (Galileo): 4cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 4° Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile.
PRINCESS SURI, 15, h (Salt Lake): 3cs. 1° The Carib Brand Diamond (G3), 2° President´s Cup (G3), Santa Rosa Dash (G3).
BEAR, 15, h (Valid Expectations): 4cs. 1° Delta Colleen H., 2° Derby Bar and Grill British Columbia Cup Distaff H., 4° Ballerina S. (G3).
AZUL COAST, 17, m (Sky Mesa): 2cs. 1° El Camino Real Derby, 2° Sham S. (G3).
GREEN DESTINY, 17, h (Bandini): 2cs. 1° TwinSpires Ellis Park Debutante S., 4° E. L. Gaylord Memorial S..
COLBY, 17, h (Majestic Warrior): 2cs. 1° Dickie Moore S..
Admiral Lynch, 16, m (Exchange Rate): 3cs. 2° World of Trouble Sprint S. (G3), 3° Chick Lang S. (G3), Jersey Shore S..
Dakota, 16, m (Sky Mesa): 3cs. 2° ST. Ann´s (G2), 4° Oaks (G2), Nursery.
Super Comet, 16, m (Sky Mesa): 2cs. 4° Amsterdam S. (G2).
Super John, 17, m (Awesome Again): 2cs. 4° TVG.com Pegasus S..
Something Super, 17, m (Forestry): 2cs. 2° Clever Trevor S., 4° Jean Lafitte S., Kip Deville S..
Super Tigress, 16, h (Deputy Minister): 2cs. 3° Bodacious Tatas S., 4° Eatontown S. (G3).
Panthera Onca, 17, h (Carson City): Ganadora. 2° Ruthless S., 3° Busher Invitational S..
Wentz, 15, m (Distorted Humor): Ganador. 4° Maryland Sprint S. (G3).
Coincidentally, 14, m (Sharp Humor): 4° Best of Ohio Sprint S..
Best of Me, 15, h (First Samurai): 2° Zia Park Distaff S., 4° Rancho Bernardo H. (G3).
Gladtobehere, 14, m (Empire Maker): 8cs.
Thundershook, 16, m (Unbridled's Song): 7cs.
River Deputy, 15, h (Silver Deputy): 7cs.
Super King, 14, m (Danzig): 6cs.
Blue Eyed Girl, 16, h (Awesome Again): 6cs.
Trunk of Money, 16, h (Speightstown): 5cs.
C C's Cup of Tea, 15, h (Songandaprayer): 5cs.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Bear 5y, H USD $76.368
Letruska 4y, H USD $66.752
Souper Smart
5y, M USD $43.622
Dangerous Beauty 5y, H USD $39.740
Dakota 4y, C USD $27.776
Special for You
4y, H USD $23.074
Princess Suri
5y, H USD $22.778
Primary Surplus
5y, C USD $20.376
Super King
6y, M USD $15.483
Buck 5y, C USD $10.036
Super Good
5y, H USD $7.145
Mr. Gonzalez
4y, M USD $6.037
Syllable 4y, H USD $5.758
Fly Way 6y, H USD $4.645
Heartset 8y, C USD $3.364
Genitore 5y, M USD $1.172
Saved At the Wire
2y, H USD $1.051
Dashing Angel
4y, H USD $684
Super Twenty Five
4y, H USD $456
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Souper Smart
5y, M USD $7.973
Super King
6y, M USD $4.554
Saved At the Wire
2y, H USD $1.051
Heartset 8y, C USD $981
Buck 5y, C USD $844
Genitore 5y, M USD $521
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Letruska 4y, H 8 48,6
Dangerous Beauty 5y, H 2 29,3
Super Classic
5y, M 7 17,2
Dakota 4y, C 9 16,7
Super King
6y, M 8 14,3
Darpa 5y, H 11 13,0
Got Curly
2y, M 1 8,4
Genitore 5y, M 11 4,6
Super Bunny
4y, H 8 4,2
Honey Saver
3y, M 6 2,8
Caymans Cobra
5y, C 4 2,1
Hetty G. 4y, H 6 2,1
Super Touch
7y, C 4 2,1
Moments to Saver
4y, H 11 1,7
Objective
4y, H 1 1,4
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Happy Saver
3y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Distorted Humor 1° Cl (G1), Jockey Club Gold Cup S. ( 10Oct2010Oct20, 137.500, 1 1/4m, 02.01.77, BELBelmont Park )
1° Cl, Federico Tesio S. ( 7Sep207Sep20, 60.000, 1 1/8m, 01.49.15, LRLLaurel Park )
Letruska 4y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Successful Appeal 1° Aoc ( 16Apr2016Apr20, 37.200, 1 1/16m, 01.42.38, OPOaklawn Park )
3° Aoc ( 30Apr2030Apr20, 6.200, 1m, 01.36.59, OPOaklawn Park )
Azul Coast
3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Sky Mesa 1° Cl, El Camino Real Derby ( 15Feb2015Feb20, 60.000, 1 1/8m, 01.51.58, GGGolden Gate Fields )
2° Cl (G3), Sham S. ( 4Jan204Jan20, 20.000, 1m, 01.37.57, SASanta Anita Park )
Super Tigress