rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Bluegrass Cat (2003) USA

Storm Cat (Storm Bird) out of She's A Winner by A.P. Indy
Colt Bay 17 yo - January 23, 2003


Storm Cat
1983 (USA)
Storm Bird 1978
Terlingua 1976
She's A Winner
1996 (USA)
A.P. Indy 1989
Get Lucky 1988


Next entries

BEL Today 17:04 AocAoc 1600m Blugrascat's Smile E. Cancel Gary Sciacca Yellow Moon Stable
PEN Today 20:16 AocAoc 1600m Athelstane D. Whitney Harry E. Dimitriou Stacey Cooper
LA Today 19:05 ClmClm 900m Our Maneki Cat J. Dominguez Jerry Wallace, II William Branch
MMAR 11jul2011Jul20 13:35 HdHd 2000m Bluleibel H. Lazo José Peña (hijo) Capricho
MMAR 11jul2011Jul20 10ª 17:05 CdCd 1200m Cotote J. Píriz Pablo S. Morales Milagros
MMAR 11jul2011Jul20 13:35 HdHd 2000m Sentimental C. Suárez Walter R. Báez Cadorna
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 13:15 HdHd 1000m Molino de Plata I. Urrejola Jorge Concha M. Tremo Peuma
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 16:15 HdHd 1000m Mirame Linda J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Paso Moya
MMAR 12jul2012Jul20 15:55 CdCd 1300m Tirano M. De Souza José G. Menchaca Four Friends
LLPI 13jul2013Jul20 16:30 CdCd 1100m Blue Fashion
B. Morales Anthony Cardozo Los Atacados
LLPI 13jul2013Jul20 16:30 CdCd 1100m Royal Blue C. Medina Sebastián G. Silveira Estas Presente
Last Results

DEL 8jul208Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Doodle Hopper
R. Mena John Rigattieri John Rigattieri
LLPI 6jul206Jul20 CdCd 1000m Invasive Grass 454k C. Méndez Feliciano W. Cabrera Don Gerva
MNR 6jul206Jul20 ClmClm 1600m The Catmancan
L. Colon Eddie Clouston Michelle Helms
ASD 6jul206Jul20 ClmClm 1500m My Kinda Gal
A. Whitehall J. D. Mustard Douglas Mustard
LLPI 6jul206Jul20 CdCd 1400m Frica Blue 420k P. Rodríguez Pablo G. González (h) Don Ricardo
LLPI 6jul206Jul20 CdCd 1400m Acicalado
479k Y. Pereira Carlos M. Ribeiro Juan Feli 12°
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 CdCd 1500m Dr. Mendy 436k E. Acosta Pablo G. González (h) La Escondida
LRC 5jul205Jul20 MclMcl 1200m Wicked Blue
E. Payeras Vernon E. Aguayo Vernon Aguayo E.
LRC 5jul205Jul20 ClmClm 1100m Private Kitty
J. Sanchez Adriana Vallejo Hedrick, Judy and William L.
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 CdCd 1500m Bigblue 476k J. Pérez Anthony Cardozo Pico Blanco
MMAR 5jul205Jul20 HdHd 1600m Anachella
452k W. Maciel Heber C. Cámpora Hs. Adema
WYO 4jul204Jul20 ClmClm 1200m Koa Cat J. Valenzuela Joe Hadley Joe Hadley W.
MMAR 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1100m Blue Boy 510k L. Cáceres Facundo F. Santesteban Siga Siga
PLN 4jul204Jul20 MclMcl 1700m Blues Rapper
K. Frey Bill McLean Irvin Racing Stable
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 HdHd 1000m Mirame Linda 456k L. Riquelme Ercira Alarcón J. Paso Moya
MMAR 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1200m Blue Gem 422k M. De Souza Roberto D. Sáenz Media Campana
MMAR 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1300m Holz Blue 458k M. Valdez Daniel Valdez Barcelona
MMAR 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1300m Filho Da Esperança 504k B. Olivera Rodrigo G. Menchaca Brilla una Cosita
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 HdHd 900m Molino de Plata 423k A. Peña Jorge Concha M. Tremo Peuma
PLN 3jul203Jul20 AocAoc 1700m American Farmer
K. Frey Steve M. Sherman BKB Stables LLC and Sherman, Steve
CTM 3jul203Jul20 AocAoc 1100m Blues Roar
A. Chalaris Tim Rycroft Shot In The Dark Racing Corp.
LA 3jul203Jul20 MclMcl 900m Classic Kitty
M. Donoe Adriana Vallejo Hedrick, Judy and William L.
CMR 3jul203Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Guyana Cat
J. Rodriguez Axel J. Cruz Cruz Racing Stud
CBY 2jul202Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Blue Lizzy
E. Garcia Jose L. Silva Daniel Prince
LRC 2jul202Jul20 MswMsw 1000m Stars of Bluegrass
D. Van Dyke Andrew Lerner Top Hat Thoroughbreds
PEN 1jul201Jul20 AocAoc 1200m Athelstane D. Whitney Harry E. Dimitriou Stacey Cooper
CBY 1jul201Jul20 AocAoc 1600m Blue Dancer
D. Butler Kerri Raven Kerri Raven
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 CHCH 1400m Saman 463k N. Figueroa Reinaldo Bello B. Guillermón
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1100m Mirame Linda 454k L. Riquelme Ercira Alarcón J. Paso Moya
MNR 30jun2030Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Bluegrass Ball
N. Vigil Larry R. Reed Larry Reed R.
TDN 29jun2029Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Mr Joshua
R. Mejias Anthony F. Rini Anthony Rini F.
FMT 29jun2029Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Elusive Blueboy
C. Kimes Marissa Black Marissa Black
PLN 28jun2028Jun20 AocAoc 1100m Sadie Bluegrass
B. Pena Jonathan Wong Madden Racing, Kum, Hon Cheung and Tsai, Hsiu Mei
PLN 28jun2028Jun20 AlwAlw 1700m Blue Diva
F. Monroy Isidro Tamayo Frankly Speaking, LLC
MMAR 28jun2028Jun20 G3G3 1000m Mali Blue 458k C. Vigil Williams Mattos R. I.
GRM 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 3400m Hepcat G. Galligan Jonathan E. Sheppard Sheppard, Jonathan E. and Poorman, Steven
LRC 27jun2027Jun20 ClmClm 1000m King Parker
J. Velez Craig A. Lewis Anapenny Racing and Lewis, Craig A.
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Mirame Linda 454k L. Riquelme Ercira Alarcón J. Paso Moya
BEL 26jun2026Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Blue Belt
D. Davis Jeffrey S. Englehart Jeffrey Englehart S.
LRC 26jun2026Jun20 MclMcl 1100m Wicked Blue
E. Payeras Vernon E. Aguayo Vernon Aguayo E.
MMAR 26jun2026Jun20 CdCd 1200m Corcho Veloz 474k H. Lazo Feliciano W. Cabrera El Seba
MMAR 26jun2026Jun20 CdCd 1300m American Blue 456k C. Méndez Miguel A. Almada Noel
LRC 26jun2026Jun20 MclMcl 1000m Bluegrass Boogie
T. Pereira Jose G. Hernandez, Sr. Jose Hernandez, Sr. G. 10°
CT 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Goodbyeseeulater
K. Morales Adam L. Ingram Adam Ingram L.
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Mirame Linda 456k L. Riquelme Ercira Alarcón J. Paso Moya 13°
ARP 24jun2024Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Bluegrass Betty
M. King Sandy Gale Sandy Gale
CBY 23jun2023Jun20 WclWcl 1200m Gatito F. Arrieta Jose L. Silva Jose Silva Luna
PLN 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Galwalksintoabar
J. Espinoza Steven Miyadi Nicholas Alexander B.
PLN 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Klay Nation
C. Martinez William Delia Anderson, Carol and Jerry
MMAR 21jun2021Jun20 HdHd 1000m Mali Blue 462k C. Vigil Pablo S. Morales Cobriña
SA 21jun2021Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Bluegrass Sky
E. Roman Mark Glatt Calmont Thoroughbreds LLC
MMAR 21jun2021Jun20 CdCd 1200m Frica Blue 418k S. Fiorito Pablo G. González (h) Don Ricardo
MMAR 21jun2021Jun20 HdHd 1500m Ariel T 480k W. Maciel Heber C. Cámpora Hs. Adema 10°
MMAR 21jun2021Jun20 CdCd 1200m Something
450k P. Rodríguez Pablo G. González (h) Los Carlos 14°
MMAR 21jun2021Jun20 HdHd 1000m Pepenadora
504k J. Pérez Miguel A. Almada Santiago de Compostela 14°
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 1000m Mirame Linda 451k L. Riquelme Ercira Alarcón J. Paso Moya
PLN 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1100m Carters Blue
B. Pena Victor M. Trujillo Ruvalcaba, Isidro and Trujillo, Victor
SA 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Oh Marvelous Me
F. Prat Mark Glatt Hansen, Todd and Shawn
CMR 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Blue Chips Only
E. Castro Axel J. Cruz Chiquitin Stable
MMAR 19jun2019Jun20 CdCd 1500m Lilyblue 418k N. Romero Ignacio Portela Tres Orillas
SA 19jun2019Jun20 MswMsw 1200m Bluegrass Patriot
E. Roman Mark Glatt Tomasic, Bill and Tomasic, Susan
SA 19jun2019Jun20 MswMsw 900m Lemon Zinger
A. Gryder Luis Mendez Louis Neve
PLN 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Poppy's C Note
B. Pena Genaro Vallejo Genaro Vallejo
MMAR 19jun2019Jun20 CdCd 1200m Holz Blue 454k M. Valdez Daniel Valdez Barcelona
BEL 19jun2019Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Blue Skies Forever
H. Harkie James W. Ferraro Ferraro, James W., Levy, Mathew, Greenvald, Kenneth, Citarella, Diana and Bracco, Ronald
MMAR 19jun2019Jun20 CdCd 1500m Blue Spring 460k J. Méndez Luis M. Fontes Los Naranjos 14°
BEL 18jun2018Jun20 AlwAlw 1600m Barrel of Destiny
L. Saez Michael J. Maker Paradise Farms Corp.
CBY 17jun2017Jun20 AocAoc 1600m Chris and Dave
J. Loveberry Federico Villafranco Danny Caldwell R.
BTP 17jun2017Jun20 MclMcl 1200m Tingsthatmakesense
V. Bailon Carlos A. Lopez Jose Lopez A.
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 1300m Saman 466k I. Carcamo Reinaldo Bello B. Guillermón
ASD 16jun2016Jun20 WclWcl 1400m My Kinda Gal
S. Samuel J. D. Mustard Douglas Mustard
MNR 16jun2016Jun20 ClmClm 1400m The Catmancan
L. Colon Eddie Clouston Michelle Helms
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 1100m Mirame Linda 451k L. Riquelme Ercira Alarcón J. Paso Moya 12°
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 1100m Molino de Plata 431k G. Aros Jorge Concha M. Tremo Peuma 14°
FMT 15jun2015Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Elusive Blueboy
A. Pusac Marissa Black Marissa Black
MMAR 14jun2014Jun20 HdHd 1600m Ariel T 482k W. Maciel Heber C. Cámpora Hs. Adema
LA 13jun2013Jun20 ClmClm 900m Private Kitty
J. Sanchez Adriana Vallejo Hedrick, Judy and William L.
BEL 13jun2013Jun20 ClmClm 1700m Golden Spear
J. Velazquez Steve Klesaris Lowell Kinch W.
LLPI 13jun2013Jun20 CdCd 1200m Filho Da Esperança 512k J. Méndez Rodrigo G. Menchaca Brilla una Cosita
GG 13jun2013Jun20 MclMcl 1600m Blues Rapper
K. Frey Bill McLean Irvin Racing Stable
LLPI 13jun2013Jun20 HdHd 1200m Invasive Grass 456k C. Méndez Feliciano W. Cabrera Don Gerva
LLPI 13jun2013Jun20 CdCd 1200m Royal Blue 432k A. Moreira Sebastián G. Silveira Estas Presente
LLPI 13jun2013Jun20 CdCd 1200m Cotote 438k J. Píriz Pablo S. Morales Milagros 12°
VVSC 12jun2012Jun20 HdHd 1100m Llamada De Alerta 414k J. Rivera Daniel Valdebenito M. Ojo Seco
BTP 12jun2012Jun20 AocAoc 1200m Ali Blue J. Lopez Timothy E. Hamm Lloyd, Duncan and Deedes-Lloyd, Lucie
MMAR 12jun2012Jun20 CdCd 1200m Lilyblue 422k E. Castillo Ignacio Portela Tres Orillas
CMR 12jun2012Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Aranzadi R. Gaud Marcos A. Serrano Vale-Mar PR
SA 12jun2012Jun20 ClmClm 1600m King Parker
J. Velez Craig A. Lewis Anapenny Racing and Lewis, Craig A.
MMAR 12jun2012Jun20 CdCd 1200m Paisaje 408k M. De Souza Christopher Ortellado Intuición
LA 12jun2012Jun20 MclMcl 900m Energy Cat
E. Rojas Fernandez Sergio Morfin La Quinta Farms
MMAR 12jun2012Jun20 CdCd 1200m Blue Gem 420k J. Méndez Roberto D. Sáenz Media Campana
VVSC 12jun2012Jun20 HdHd 1100m Blue Roman 486k W. Quinteros Alberto Ferrero R. El Lolo
MMAR 12jun2012Jun20 CdCd 1500m Jolie Blue
456k J. Pérez Luis A. Belela Legendario 10°
CBY 11jun2011Jun20 WclWcl 1200m Gatito F. Arrieta Jose L. Silva Jose Silva Luna
CMR 11jun2011Jun20 ClmClm 1600m Guyana Cat
J. Rodriguez Axel J. Cruz Cruz Racing Stud
BEL 11jun2011Jun20 2200m Blugrascat's Smile E. Cancel Gary Sciacca Yellow Moon Stable
VVSC 10jun2010Jun20 HdHd 1100m Llamada De Alerta 415k J. Rivera Daniel Valdebenito M. Ojo Seco
POD 10jun2010Jun20 1400m Koa Cat J. Valenzuela Joe Hadley Joe Hadley W.
CBY 10jun2010Jun20 AocAoc 1600m Blue Dancer
R. Eikleberry Kerri Raven Kerri Raven
ARP 10jun2010Jun20 MswMsw 1100m Bess Ever
J. Cruz Juan Q. Gutierrez Furlong Farms LLC 10°
HOLA Y CHAO, 12, m (Stagecraft): 16cs. 1° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia del Rio (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Julio Prado Amor (L), Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), Mega, Mocito Guapo, Samuel Sanchez Vial, Lanacion.cl, 2° Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Seleccion De Potrillos (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Fundacion Las Rosas, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 3° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Club Hipico De Concepción, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, República Del Perú, 150 Años Club Hipico De Santiago, Andres Morande Tocornal, 4° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), Republica Del Peru, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez, Lanacion.cl.
SENTIMENTAL, 15, h (Mogador): 6cs. 1° Gran Premio Ciudad De Montevideo-Presidente Jorge Batlle (G1), Los Haras (G3), 4° Gran Premio Estímulo (G2).
LINDA LINDA, 12, h (Crafty Prospector): 4cs. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 2° Mil Guineas (G1), 3° Independencia (G2).
SAMAN, 13, m (Proud Citizen): 21cs. 1° Armada De Chile, Club Concepción, Club Concepción, I.Municipalidad De Talcahuano, Propietarios F.S. De Carreras De Concepción, 2° Ejercito De Chile, ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE TALCAHUANO, Pié Grande, Policia De Investigaciones De Chile, Valparaíso Sporting Club, Carabineros De Chile, 3° Propietarios F.S. De Carreras De Concepción, VALPARAISO SPORTING CLUB, EJERCITO DE CHILE, 4° Armada De Chile, POLICIA DE INVESTIGACIONES DE CHILE.
GHOSTY, 12, m (Great Regent): 18cs. 1° Teletrak Tv, 2° Miss Derby 2018, 3° Esperanza, Saint Oregon, Diario La Estrella, 4° Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Haciendo Camino, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Municipalidad De Concon - 100 AÑos Borde Costero.
GOETZE, 12, m (Malek): 14cs. 1° Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Aspillaga Hornauer, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Gaston Hamel De Souza, Liga Maritima De Chile, Radio Carrera, Sporting Rugby Club, 2° Edmundo Dacal, Ejercito De Chile, Municipalidad De Concon - 100 AÑos Borde Costero, Quintavision, 3° Eres Magica, Club Hipico De Concepción, Asociacion De Rodeos De Valparaiso, Cuerpo Consular, Edmundo Dacal, Hermandad De La Costa Nao-valparaiso, Miss Derby 2018, Radio Festival, Sportiva Italiana, 4° Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Miss Derby 2019, Aganador.cl, Aspillaga Hornauer, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Bendita Pasion, Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Region, Club Hipico De Concepcion, Diario La Estrella, EspaÑa, Hermandad De La Costa Nao - Valparaiso, Marina Mercante De Chile, Rotary Club De ReÑaca, Sporting Rugby Club.
VITALITA, 12, h (Stuka): 14cs. 1° Radio Festival.
EL ANFIBIO, 12, m (Proud Citizen): 13cs. 1° Colectividad Arabe, Republica De Argentina, Asociacion De Rodeos De Valparaiso, Bendita Pasion, Ejercito De Chile, Radio Carrera, 2° Gobierno Regional De Valparaiso, Hermandad De La Costa Nao - Valparaiso, Liga Maritima De Chile, 3° Bendita Pasion, EspaÑa, Principado De Asturias, Republica Federal De Alemania, 4° Edmundo Dacal, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas.
TRULUCK, 13, m (Indy Dancer): 11cs. 1° Alex Varela Caballero, Aspillaga Hornauer, Club Hipico De Concepción, Diario La Estrella, Diario La Estrella, 2° Club Hípico De Concepción, Penamacor, Sportiva Italiana, 3° Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Edmundo Dacal, Sindicato De Cuidadores VSC, Cuerpo Consular, 4° Resistire.
ARIGATOU, 13, m (Special Quest): 9cs. 1° Club Hipico De Concepcion, El Turf.com, 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Monin, 3° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Club Hipico De Concepcion, Fundacion Las Rosas, Galardon, Maporal, Lanacion.cl, 31 Años Deporte Regional - Radio Portales, Gobierno Regional De Valparaiso, 4° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Tizna, 150 Años Club Hipico De Santiago, Criterium Mayores.
EL TOCOPILLANO, 12, m (Stuka): 8cs. 1° Radio Bio Bio, Sam M., 2° Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Galardón, Premio Nobel, República Del Perú, 3° Escuela De Caballeria De Carabineros De Chile, Clear Song, 4° Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Bomberos De Chile, Jorge Inda Guzmán.
JUNTOS DE NUEVO, 12, m (Until Sundown): 8cs. 1° Dorticos.
DIVINO GENIO, 12, m (Stuka): 7cs. 1° Criterium Potrillos, Isaac Fischmann Gelfenstein, Juan Diuana Zamar, República De Colombia, Geólogo, 2° Bell Boy, Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, Iniciacion, Navarino, Cougar, Carlos Aguiar, 3° Navarino, Saint Oregon.
RIO PARDO, 12, m (Cat Scan): 7cs. 1° Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, 3° Diario La Hipica, Taia.
CAMBA, 13, m (Stuka): 7cs. 1° Charlatan, 3° Dorticos, 4° Benedicto Aguado H..
CATILINA, 13, h (Stuka): 7cs. 1° Early Gray.
TRADIZIONALE, 12, h (Special Quest): 5cs. 1° Turf Sports, 3° Aysha, Radio Carrera, 4° Canal 13.
KOA CAT, 16, m (Bob And John): 5cs. 1° Pocatello Downs Feature S..
TURAK, 12, h (Stuka): 4cs. 1° Carabineros De Chile, La Sexta, 2° Maria Fumata, Revista Subieron Bandera, Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos José Salinas C., Fedefruta, 3° Club De La Unión, Diario La Hipica, Juan Unzurrunzaga N., Rayita, 4° Diario La Hipica, Miss Therese, Paloma Infiel.
BLUE DIVA, 16, h (Quiet American): 4cs. 1° Miss America S., 4° Astra S. (G3).
CHRIS AND DAVE, 13, m (Distorted Humor): 3cs. 1° Jim Rasmussen Memorial S., 2° Jeffrey A. Hawk Memorial S..
CAMPANITAS, 13, h (Powerscourt): 2cs. 1° Moscona, 2° Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), Miss Therese, 3° Crystal House.
OH MARVELOUS ME, 12, m (Fusaichi Pegasus): 2cs. 1° Pete Pedersen Overnight S., 3° Mt. Rainier S..
CHAMPION RISK, 12, h (Unbridled's Song): Ganadora. 1° Strike the Motherlode Fillies and Mare S., 3° Hank Mills H., 4° Rep. Sue Wallis Memorial S..
Llamada De Alerta, 12, h (Proud Citizen): 21cs. 2° Carlos Nazar Sellan, 3° Club Hipico De Concepcion.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Hola Y Chao 8y, M USD $182.515
Ghosty 8y, M USD $106.302
Arigatou 7y, M USD $103.185
Town Cat 8y, C USD $89.374
Divino Genio 8y, M USD $81.625
El Tocopillano 8y, C USD $75.047
Linda Linda 8y, H USD $74.896
Vitalita 8y, H USD $73.724
Juntos De Nuevo 8y, M USD $70.561
Saman 7y, M USD $66.650
Sentimental 5y, H USD $63.586
Brandenburg 7y, M USD $62.831
Goetze 8y, C USD $61.805
Timba Fox 7y, M USD $59.946
Llamada De Alerta 8y, H USD $58.987
Truluck 7y, M USD $58.772
El Anfibio 8y, C USD $58.154
Tepac 8y, M USD $51.755
Los Aromos 7y, C USD $50.983
Rio Pardo 8y, C USD $50.826
Cherokee Queen 7y, H USD $50.583
Domenica Festa 8y, H USD $47.512
Camba 7y, M USD $45.159
Menos Es Mas 7y, M USD $43.354
Blue Festival 8y, C USD $43.110
Blue Roman 7y, C USD $42.738
Quimet 8y, M USD $41.917
Liberty Bleu 7y, H USD $40.978
Figurella 7y, H USD $40.363
Los Bellacos 9y, M USD $40.066
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Sentimental 5y, H USD $36.606
Ghosty 8y, M USD $14.281
Arigatou 7y, M USD $9.974
Ariel T 5y, M USD $7.954
Lilyblue 5y, H USD $6.507
Saman 7y, M USD $6.272
Dr. Mendy 5y, M USD $6.203
American Blue 5y, M USD $4.741
Truluck 7y, M USD $3.945
La Goyita 7y, H USD $3.821
Blue Spring 5y, H USD $3.810
Anachella
5y, H USD $3.745
Mirame Linda 7y, H USD $3.682
Llamada De Alerta 8y, H USD $3.247
Corcho Veloz 5y, M USD $2.502
Blue Festival 8y, C USD $2.044
Holz Blue 5y, M USD $1.953
Mali Blue 5y, M USD $1.952
Blue Boy 5y, M USD $1.928
Gambardela
5y, H USD $1.756
Blue Gem 5y, H USD $1.691
Jolie Blue
5y, M USD $1.611
Blue Roman 7y, C USD $1.545
Opera Cat 5y, H USD $1.106
Molino de Plata 7y, M USD $1.044
Hola Y Chao 8y, M USD $798
Cherokee Queen 7y, H USD $713
My Kinda Gal
8y, H USD $706
Paisaje 5y, H USD $630
Domenica Festa 8y, H USD $580
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Sentimental 5y, H 7 73,7
Hola Y Chao 8y, M 9 54,3
Opera Cat 5y, H 8 35,9
Juntos De Nuevo 8y, M 4 34,6
Arigatou 7y, M 13 29,9
Galwalksintoabar
3y, H 4 25,9
Saman 7y, M 16 25,0
Truluck 7y, M 9 24,1
Pepenadora
5y, H 7 22,8
Perfumada 5y, H 5 20,5
Mali Blue 5y, M 11 19,8
El Anfibio 8y, C 1 17,8
Dionita 5y, H 5 17,3
Llamada De Alerta 8y, H 25 16,1
La Picardia 5y, H 3 15,0
Blue Boy 5y, M 10 14,2
Invasive Grass 5y, M 6 13,3
Bluleibel 5y, M 12 13,3
Town Cat 8y, C 1 13,0
Paisaje 5y, H 9 12,3
Menos Es Mas 7y, M 4 12,0
Ghosty 8y, M 44 12,0
Ariel T 5y, M 13 11,9
Quimet 8y, M 1 11,2
Brandenburg 7y, M 21 10,4
American Blue 5y, M 15 9,6
Blue Prospect 5y, M 1 8,9
Bluegrass Patriot
3y, C 2 8,4
Dracarys 5y, H 2 8,4
Stars of Bluegrass
2y, H 2 8,4
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Sentimental 5y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Mogador 1° Cl (G1), Gran Premio Ciudad De Montevideo-Presidente Jorge Batlle ( 6Jan206Jan20, 937.577, 1 1/4m, 2.02.08, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
1° Cl (G3), Los Haras ( 9Feb209Feb20, 428.607, 1 1/4m, 2.03.94, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Hola Y Chao 8y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Stagecraft 1° Cl (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme ( 3Aug193Aug19, 9.200.000, 1 1/4m, 2.07.14, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Cl (LR), Ejercito De Chile ( 14Sep1914Sep19, 1.950.000, 1 1/4m, 2.06.25, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Koa Cat 4y, C , Win.S.á. Bob And John 1° Mcl ( 27Oct1927Oct19, 6.600, 1m, 01.39.45, GGGolden Gate Fields )
3° Mcl ( 22Sep1922Sep19, 1.440, 1m, 01.39.55, GGGolden Gate Fields )
Truluck 7y, M , Win.S.á. Indy Dancer 1° Cl, Diario La Estrella ( 22Jan2022Jan20, 2.600.000, 6f, 1.14.85, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
1° Cl, Aspillaga Hornauer ( 11Dec1911Dec19, 2.900.000, 6 1/2f, 1.20.66, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Blue Diva
4y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Quiet American 1° Aoc ( 23Nov1923Nov19, 24.180, 1m, 01.37.19, GGGolden Gate Fields )
3° Aoc ( 24Aug1924Aug19, 4.992, 1 1/16m, 01.42.71, GGGolden Gate Fields )
Oh Marvelous Me
8y, C , Win.S.á. Fusaichi Pegasus 2° Aoc ( 8Sep198Sep19, 3.700, 6 1/2f, 01.15.19, EMDEmerald Downs )
1° Cl, Pete Pedersen Overnight S. ( 22Sep1922Sep19, 13.750, 6 1/2f, 01.15.07, EMDEmerald Downs )
Saman 7y, M , Win.S.á. Proud Citizen 1° Cl, Club Concepción ( 22Aug1922Aug19, 2.500.000, 1m, 1.33.58, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
2° Cl, Pié Grande ( 30Jun2030Jun20, 375.000, 7f, 1.22.42, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
Champion Risk
8y, H , Win.S.á. Unbridled's Song 1° Cl, Strike the Motherlode Fillies and Mare S. ( 18Aug1918Aug19, 3.575, 7f, 01.27.20, ELYWhite Pine Racing )
3° Cl, Hank Mills H. ( 3Aug193Aug19, 1.035, 5f, 00.58.80, WYOWyoming Downs )
Ghosty 8y, M , Win.S.á. Great Regent 3° Cl, Esperanza ( 28May2028May20, 195.000, 6f, 1.14.59, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
3° Cl, Saint Oregon ( 22Feb2022Feb20, 780.000, 5f, 0.58.18, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Mali Blue 5y, M , Pl.S.á. Catcher in the Rye 4° Cl, Gran Premio Reapertura De Las Piedras ( 18May2018May20, 19.830, 6f, 1.12.80, LPIHipódromo de Las Piedras )
1° Cd ( 26Jul1926Jul19, 123.976, 5 1/2f, 1.06.77, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )