rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Mineshaft (1999) USA

A.P. Indy (Seattle Slew) out of Prospectors Delite by Mr. Prospector
Colt Dark Bay 22 yo - May 17, 1999


A.P. Indy
1989 (USA)
Seattle Slew 1974
Weekend Surprise* 1980
Prospectors Delite*
1989 (USA)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Up the Flagpole* 1978


Next entries

DEL Today 13:45 ClmClm 1700m Mineshaft Magic L. Ocasio Patrick Ashton Victoria Alih Stables
CD Today 20:23 MswMsw 1300m Scintillating Star D. Carroll Mark E. Casse Quintessential Racing Florida LLC
DEL Today 16:15 AlwAlw 1500m Minding Millie J. Mendoza Juanita Bennett Fiasco Farms, Ltd.
BEL 24sep2124Sep21 14:34 MclMcl 1200m Rickys Revenge D. Davis Raymond Handal Old Tavern Farm, LLC
ARP 24sep2124Sep21 14:15 ClmClm 1200m Intimidating J. Journet Gilbert W. Ecoffey Lisa Dreyer
CD 24sep2124Sep21 16:55 AocAoc 1200m Absolute Chaos M. Garcia James P. DiVito Doubledown Stables, Inc.
AP 24sep2124Sep21 15:59 ClmClm 1600m Little Toot A. Lopez Anthony J. Granitz Lucky J Stables, LLC
AP 24sep2124Sep21 17:33 AocAoc 1600m Smokey Harbor J. Felix Ron Faucheux Harrington, Maury and Harrington, Christopher K.
MTH 25sep2125Sep21 10ª 16:18 ClmClm 1200m Portal One J. Torres Kelly J. Breen Kenwood Racing LLC and Degaetano and Pastore, Inc.
CD 25sep2125Sep21 15:50 MswMsw 1200m Hoist the Gold T. Gaffalione Dallas Stewart Dream Team One Racing Stable
CD 25sep2125Sep21 13:43 MswMsw 1200m Racarino C. Lanerie Jack Sisterson Calumet Farm
DEL 25sep2125Sep21 10ª 17:15 StrStr 1700m Red Again R. Mena Aaron Shorter Hodges, John and Short, Joseph X.
Last Results

BTP 21sep2121Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Willyoubemine
I. Ayala Douglas W. Danner Chrysalis Stables LLC
TDN 21sep2121Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Port Hunter
D. Haldar Ivan Calderon Calderon Racing Stable
IND 21sep2121Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Above Mine
J. Burke Geoff Mulcahy RedBob Farms Inc.
FL 21sep2121Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Single Verse
H. Hernandez Jonathan B. Buckley Windylea Farm, LLC
GRP 21sep2121Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Lead Actress
J. Scriver Bruno Maelfeyt Maelfeyt, Bruno and Maelfeyt, Frieda
TDN 20sep2120Sep21 MclMcl 1000m Bo Rhapsody
M. Cedillo Sydney R. Rotunno Sydney Rae Rotunno
FL 20sep2120Sep21 MclMcl 1200m Dutchmen Forever
L. Perez Michael A. LeCesse Donnybrook Stables
GRP 20sep2120Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Mister G. Q.
J. Wooten, Jr. Darlene Braden Darlene Braden
IND 20sep2120Sep21 MswMsw 1000m Loreo'nick
A. Achard Patrick Huffman Richard Sherman
PRX 20sep2120Sep21 SocSoc 1600m Choose Happiness
J. Vargas, Jr. Orlando Noda Noda Brothers, LLC
FL 20sep2120Sep21 MclMcl 1200m Magic Grits
H. Hernandez Michael S. Ferraro Very Un Stable
CD 19sep2119Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Oncoming Train
M. Murrill James P. DiVito Doubledown Stables, Inc.
ALB 19sep2119Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Mine Me F. Amparan Justin R. Evans John Pinkerton
LRL 19sep2119Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Ephemeral
A. Suarez Kelly Rubley Peter Shindel
BEL 19sep2119Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Cause to Dream
J. Lezcano Robert P. Klesaris Alex Kazdan
MTH 19sep2119Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Queen of Mine
P. Lopez Douglas Nunn Ronald Salerno
LRL 19sep2119Sep21 ClmClm 1600m T Minus Ten
A. Suarez Mark Shuman Z Racing, LLC and Krauss, Todd
GP 19sep2119Sep21 MclMcl 1200m Cresta Celerina
F. Calles Amador M. Sanchez Phalaris LLC
AP 18sep2118Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Crankshaft
C. Emigh Carlos H. Silva Carlos H. Silva
MTH 18sep2118Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Top Gun Tommy
P. Lopez Kelly J. Breen M and W Stables, LLC
CD 18sep2118Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Dulcimer Dame
B. Hernandez, Jr. Lon Wiggins Lon Wiggins
CD 18sep2118Sep21 G3G3 1700m Goddess of Fire
J. Castellano Todd A. Pletcher Red Oak Stable (Brunetti)
LRL 18sep2118Sep21 MclMcl 1200m Magic in Me
A. Crispin Michael J. Trombetta R. Larry Johnson
CD 18sep2118Sep21 G3G3 1700m Our Super Freak
D. Cohen Cherie DeVaux LBD Stable LLC and Ingordo, David
RP 18sep2118Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Mover L. Wade Oscar Flores Scotty Caroom
ALB 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Rineshaft
F. Amparan Martin Valdez-Cabral, Jr. Always Sunny Stables
LRC 17sep2117Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Disobey T. Pereira Sam J. Scolamieri Windy Ridge Stables
LRL 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Royal Thunder
J. Acosta Carlos A. Mancilla Michael Scheffres
GP 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Mountain King
L. Reyes Javier E. Gonzalez Jose A. Melendez
CD 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Bayshore Foxes
T. Gaffalione Philip A. Bauer Rigney Racing, LLC
CD 16sep2116Sep21 AocAoc 1800m Powder River
T. Gaffalione Norm Casse Slipstream Thoroughbreds LLC
BEL 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Fox Red L. Saez Saffie A. Joseph, Jr. John Fanelli
MNR 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Final Proof
Y. Yaranga Wilson C. Langley Wilson C. Langley
PRX 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Our West Indy
D. Haddock Ralph R. Riviezzo James Aguilar-Juarez
PRX 15sep2115Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Mean Machine
F. Pennington Guadalupe Preciado Bloom Racing Stable LLC (Jeffrey Bloom)
MNR 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Sammy's Mineshaft
J. Musarro Elliot Sullivan Elliot Sullivan
MNR 14sep2114Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Anechoic M. Ccamaque Cally A. Herrington Donald W. Herrington
ASD 14sep2114Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Goldshaft
J. Carreno Tom Gardipy, Jr. Quinney Racing
FE 14sep2114Sep21 1300m Awesome Miner
M. Pinto Michaela Neubauer Carl Norris
MNR 13sep2113Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Lady Valentina
A. Gonzalez Jay P. Bernardini Gus Pesaturo
DEL 13sep2113Sep21 SocSoc 1600m Red Again R. Mena Aaron Shorter Hodges, John and Short, Joseph X.
DEL 13sep2113Sep21 SocSoc 1600m Coal Truth
A. Suarez Greg Compton Mark Dean and Mike Cohea
WO 12sep2112Sep21 AlwAlw 1000m Saturday George
D. Moran Michael P. De Paulo John E. and Diana L. Russell
AP 11sep2111Sep21 MclMcl 1700m Little Toot A. Lopez Anthony J. Granitz Lucky J Stables, LLC
WO 11sep2111Sep21 MocMoc 1300m Careless Heiress
E. Flores Angus Buntain Jaroslaw Kowalczyk B.
MTH 11sep2111Sep21 1000m Foolish Ghost
G. Corrales Raymond Handal Russell, Ken and Richard Newman Racing
AP 11sep2111Sep21 MswMsw 1000m Saint J J
J. Felix Michael L. Reavis T/C Stables LLC (Raul Cowles)
AP 11sep2111Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Gwendola D. Carroll Eoin G. Harty Godolphin, LLC
LRL 11sep2111Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Minding Millie J. Mendoza Juanita Bennett Fiasco Farms, Ltd.
BTP 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Top Credentials
E. Dominguez James T. Spicer Downunder Cable, LLC
CMR 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Cuate A. Hernandez Sanchez Jose D. Garcia, Jr. Garcia Racing
CTM 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Tannin D. Bynoe Deanna Walper Elliott, Madeleine, Langois, Antoine, Oxley, Sandy, Poliakiwski, Blair
IND 9sep219Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Hungry Henry
E. Esquivel John A. Ortiz Hansen, Todd and Hansen, Shawn
GP 9sep219Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Cozy Cafe
M. Vasquez Renaldo Richards Paula S. Capestro
EVD 9sep219Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Waypoint R. Morales Juan A. Larrosa Juan Larrosa
BTP 9sep219Sep21 StrStr 1600m Jerrid R. Mojica, Jr. David Ashcraft Ron Hirsch
ARP 8sep218Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Panic Button
A. Ramos Stetson Mitchell Ramsye J. Mitchell
ARP 8sep218Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Intimidating J. Journet Gilbert W. Ecoffey Lisa Dreyer
PRX 8sep218Sep21 SocSoc 1600m Our West Indy
G. Milan Ralph R. Riviezzo James Aguilar-Juarez
PRX 7sep217Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Get the W
W. Torres Jennie Wilhelm-Saldana Jennie Wilhelm-Saldana
PRX 7sep217Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Hey Jabber Jaw
M. Sanchez Michael L. Catalano, Jr. Princess K Racing
TDN 7sep217Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Starship Fonzy
J. Baez Betty L. Ott Betty Ott L. 10°
RUI 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 900m Telluride Queen
K. Purcell Casey T. Lambert Champion Racing Stable
FL 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Lorcan E. De Diego James T. Wright Kathryn Wright
ASD 6sep216Sep21 1800m Real Grace
J. Carreno Shelley Brown Shelley Brown, Jean McEwen and Bette Holtman
TDN 6sep216Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Port Hunter
A. Diaz Ivan Calderon Calderon Racing Stable
FL 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Magic Grits
L. Perez Michael S. Ferraro Very Un Stable
CMR 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Roaring Fork
E. Carrasquillo Jose D. Garcia, Jr. R Racing PR
MNR 5sep215Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Final Proof
Y. Yaranga Wilson C. Langley Wilson C. Langley
GP 5sep215Sep21 1500m Dark Timber
E. Gonzalez Jose D'Angelo ProRacing Stable, LLC
AP 5sep215Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Smokey Harbor J. Felix Ron Faucheux Harrington, Maury and Harrington, Christopher K.
KD 5sep215Sep21 MswMsw 1300m Scintillating Star D. Carroll Mark E. Casse Quintessential Racing Florida LLC
AP 5sep215Sep21 MclMcl 1300m Little Toot A. Lopez Anthony J. Granitz Lucky J Stables, LLC
FAN 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Peyote Peggy
V. Bailon Eddie M. Essenpreis Timothy J. Keeley
MTH 3sep213Sep21 AlwAlw 1000m Strongerthanuknow
T. Mejia Jorge Duarte, Jr. Colts Neck Stables LLC
ALB 3sep213Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Rineshaft
F. Amparan Martin Valdez-Cabral, Jr. Always Sunny Stables
FAN 3sep213Sep21 ClmClm 1200m R H Smoakem
E. Thurman Mike Durham Jodie Durham
CTM 3sep213Sep21 1400m She Loves Winnin
S. Morales Greg Tracy Don Danard B.
PRM 3sep213Sep21 AocAoc 1200m Bitumen K. Roman Mark Lemburg Lemburg, Glenn and Lemburg, Brenda
TIM 3sep213Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Bring Me Answers
R. Montanez Richard P. Sillaman Gregory Wood J.
RP 2sep212Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Mover R. Vazquez Oscar Flores Scotty Caroom
TDN 2sep212Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Bo Rhapsody
J. Bracho Sydney R. Rotunno Sydney Rae Rotunno
CBY 2sep212Sep21 ClmClm 1000m Hurts So Good
J. Vega McLean Robertson Novogratz Racing Stables Inc.
AZD 1sep211Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Write Itinthe Dust
E. Garcia Chad K. Story Chad Story
TDN 1sep211Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Mountain King
A. Diaz Ivan Calderon Jose A. Melendez
MNR 1sep211Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Anechoic E. Paucar Cally A. Herrington Donald W. Herrington
ASD 1sep211Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Goldshaft
J. Carreno Tom Gardipy, Jr. Quinney Racing
TDN 1sep211Sep21 SocSoc 1200m Lady Valentina
A. Gonzalez Jay P. Bernardini Gus Pesaturo
FL 31aug2131Aug21 AlwAlw 1700m Single Verse
H. Hernandez Jonathan B. Buckley Windylea Farm, LLC
FE 31aug2131Aug21 ClmClm 1300m Sammy's Mineshaft
C. Husbands Elliot Sullivan Elliot Sullivan
BTP 31aug2131Aug21 AlwAlw 1600m Willyoubemine
E. Dominguez Douglas W. Danner Chrysalis Stables LLC
DEL 30aug2130Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Mineshaft Magic J. Vargas, Jr. Patrick Ashton Victoria Alih Stables
CNL 30aug2130Aug21 AocAoc 1400m Litigant R. Ordonez Gerard Ochoa GOP Racing Stable
FER 29aug2129Aug21 ClmClm 1400m Lead Actress
D. Martin Bruno Maelfeyt Maelfeyt, Bruno and Maelfeyt, Frieda
DMR 29aug2129Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Coal Shaft
J. Espinoza Jeffrey Metz Saratoga West, Hodges or Ortega, et al
WO 29aug2129Aug21 1300m Timmins L. Contreras Barbara J. Minshall Ballycroy Training Centre
ELP 29aug2129Aug21 MclMcl 1600m Above Mine
D. Cannon Geoff Mulcahy Redbob Farm
SAR 28aug2128Aug21 MswMsw 1200m Hoist the Gold M. Franco Dallas Stewart Dream Team One Racing Stable
TIM 28aug2128Aug21 MclMcl 800m Magic in Me
A. Crispin Michael J. Trombetta R. Larry Johnson
AP 28aug2128Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Crankshaft
A. Lopez Carlos H. Silva Carlos H. Silva
AP 28aug2128Aug21 AocAoc 1000m Oncoming Train
J. Graham James P. DiVito Doubledown Stables, Inc.
MTH 28aug2128Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Portal One N. Juarez Kelly J. Breen Kenwood Racing LLC and Degaetano and Pastore, Inc.
MTH 28aug2128Aug21 MclMcl 1200m Striking Oil
G. Corrales Steven M. Asmussen L and N Racing LLC
CT 27aug2127Aug21 1400m Exculpatory
C. Cedeno Mark J. Reid Grace Merryman
CTM 27aug2127Aug21 AocAoc 1400m Tannin D. Bynoe Deanna Walper Elliott, Madeleine, Langois, Antoine, Oxley, Sandy, Poliakiwski, Blair
ARP 26aug2126Aug21 StrStr 1400m Panic Button
B. McNeil Stetson Mitchell Ramsye J. Mitchell
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Love Me Tomorrow
H. Harkie James W. Ferraro Diana Citarella
ALB 25aug2125Aug21 AlwAlw 1300m Mine Me F. Amparan Justin R. Evans John Pinkerton
SAR 25aug2125Aug21 StrStr 1800m Top Gun Tommy
T. Gaffalione Kelly J. Breen John Martino
PRX 25aug2125Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Our West Indy
J. Gomez Kelly J. Breen M and W Stables, LLC 10°
PRX 24aug2124Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Clear the Mine
A. Nunez Joseph Taylor Mad Dog Racing Stable
FAN 24aug2124Aug21 MswMsw 1200m Peyote Peggy
V. Bailon Eddie M. Essenpreis Timothy J. Keeley
AZD 24aug2124Aug21 MocMoc 1100m Mine Redemption
E. Garcia Russell G. Childs Richard Barton
FL 24aug2124Aug21 MclMcl 1100m Dutchmen Forever
H. Hernandez Michael A. LeCesse Donnybrook Stables
PRX 24aug2124Aug21 ShpShp 1700m Bess T. Conner Erin C. McClellan Roger A. Nickol
MNR 24aug2124Aug21 ClmClm 1100m It's the Journey
G. Rodriguez Eddie Clouston Michelle Helms
PRX 24aug2124Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Get the W
W. Torres Jennie Wilhelm-Saldana Jennie Wilhelm-Saldana
IND 24aug2124Aug21 WclWcl 1200m Don't Mine Me
T. Pompell Randy L. Klopp Robert A. Ray
BTP 24aug2124Aug21 MswMsw 1200m Delightful Cat
S. Leon Mark E. Thomas Robert Reeves Alvin
TRUE TIMBER, 14, m (Tiznow): 2cs. 1° Cigar Mile H. (G1), 2° Bold Ruler H., Cigar Mile H. Presented by NYRA Bets, Lafayette S. presented by Keeneland Select, 3° Cigar Mile H. (G1), Forego S. Presented by America's Best Racing (G1), Kelso H. (G2), Bold Ruler H. (G3), 4° Gulfstream Park Mile S. (G2), Vosburgh S. (G2).
SHERIFF PETE, 10, m (Unbridled's Song): 14cs. 1° Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G2), Pedro García Miró (G3), 2° Postin (G2), Santorin (G3), Republica de Chile, 3° Claudio Fernandez Concha (G3), Miguel A. Checa Eguiguren (G3), 4° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguía (G1), Arrabal (L), Greek Prince (L), Laredo (L).
SIR ANTHONY, 15, m (Smart Strike): 6cs. 1° Prairie Meadows Cornhusker H. (G3), Bruce D. Memorial S., H. Allen Jerkens S., Harlans Holiday S., 2° Skip Away S., 3° Lukas Classic S. (G3), 4° Hanshin Cup S. (G3).
REAL GRACE, 17, m (Yes It's True): 5cs. 1° Canadian Derby (G3), Derby Trial S., Far Flung Overnight S., 2° Count Lathum H., 3° One Night Lover S., R. J. Speers S., 4° Arctic Laur H., Gold Cup S..
FOOLISH GHOST, 15, m (Roaring Fever): 8cs. 1° John Morrissey H., 3° Tale of the Cat S., 4° Rumson S..
CLEAR THE MINE, 13, m (Dynaformer): 8cs. 1° Turf Paradise H..
ANDELUNA, 08, h (Danzig): 7cs. 1° Enrique Aguinaga Asenjo, Ilustre Colegio De Abogados De Lima, Luis Rodríguez Mariátegui (F), 2° Cesar Del Rio (G3), Edgardo Gereda Peschiera (f), Estados Unidos, 3° Carlos Acuña Rey, Ilustre Colegio de Abogados de Lima, Reina Isabel II, 4° Ministerio Público.
FOX RED, 15, m (Dehere): 6cs. 1° Dads Caps S..
COAL TRUTH, 15, m (Giant's Causeway): 6cs. 1° Dowd Mile S..
OUR SUPER FREAK, 16, h (Giant's Causeway): 4cs. 1° Shine Again S., 2° Bayakoa S. (G3), Molly Pitcher S. (G3), Light Hearted S., Pippin S., Smart Halo S., Weber City Miss S., Wide Country S., 3° Ruffian S. (G2), Molly Pitcher S. (G3), Shuvee S. (G3), Beyond The Wire S., Gin Talking S., 4° Falls City H. (G2).
EXCULPATORY, 18, m (Broken Vow): 4cs. 1° Housebuster Overnight Handicap S., Robert Hilton Memorial S..
FOREVER LIESL, 14, h (Distorted Humor): 3cs. 1° Ladies H., 2° Serena's Song S., Top Flight Invitational S., Turnback the Alarm H., 3° Heavenly Prize Invitational S., Summer Colony S..
SENOR BUSCADOR, 18, m (Desert God): 2cs. 1° Remington Springboard Mile S..
GENERAL DOWNS, 13, m (Deputy Commander): 2cs. 1° Native Dancer S., 4° John B. Campbell S..
Bring Me Answers, 14, h (Giant's Causeway): 8cs. 3° Maryland Million and/or Registered Maryland-Bred Distaff Starter H..
His Glory, 17, h (Aldebaran): 5cs. 2° Pocahontas S. (G2), 3° TwinSpires Ellis Park Debutante S..
Yako, 16, h (Awesome Again): 5cs. 4° Sharp Susan S..
Mines Made Up, 14, m (Yankee Gentleman): 5cs. 2° 10,000 Lakes S., Crocrock Minnesota Sprint Championship S..
Argosy Fleet, 15, m (Chester House): 5cs. 4° Muckleshoot Derby.
It's the Journey, 13, m (Forest Wildcat): 5cs. 4° Hockessin S..
Inspector Eddie, 16, m (Broken Vow): 4cs. 3° Louisiana Legends Cheval S..
Single Verse, 17, h (Seeking the Gold): 3cs. 2° Lady Finger S., Shesastonecoldfox S..
Zanadu, 17, h (Twirling Candy): 3cs. 2° Wilma Mankiller S..
Panoe, 13, h (Forestry): 3cs. 2° Sun City H., 4° Glendale H..
Thegloryisallmine, 15, m (Honour and Glory): 3cs. 2° Cotton Fitzsimmons Mile H., Dwight D. Patterson H..
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Real Grace
4y, C USD $129.456
Sheriff Pete 12y, M USD $110.694
Lady Azalea
5y, H USD $60.152
Awesome Miner
5y, M USD $58.996
Avie's Mineshaft
6y, H USD $55.622
Saturday George
3y, M USD $52.583
Careless Heiress
3y, H USD $47.160
Perfect Mine
5y, H USD $36.804
Andeluna 14y, H USD $34.692
Bronze Age
7y, C USD $29.648
Aurora d'Oro
6y, C USD $23.488
Goldshaft
3y, H USD $23.128
Tale of Mineshaft
3y, M USD $20.010
Lady Mulan
16y, H USD $18.550
Tannin 4y, C USD $16.114
Mischief Diva
14y, H USD $14.352
She Loves Winnin
2y, H USD $9.546
Anechoic 7y, C USD $9.294
Cool N Ready Red
9y, C USD $8.040
Jay Lost Control
5y, C USD $7.924
Manilow 12y, M USD $7.014
Mine Shine 8y, H USD $6.294
Storm Stefi 9y, H USD $6.007
Sammy's Mineshaft
9y, C USD $4.746
Super Shaft 5y, M USD $3.518
Canary Song
5y, H USD $3.500
Raida 11y, H USD $3.108
Sir Anthony
6y, M USD $2.028
Timmins 2y, C USD $1.511
Sadlers Delite
5y, H USD $1.036
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Careless Heiress
3y, H USD $33.098
Goldshaft
3y, H USD $20.820
Tale of Mineshaft
3y, M USD $20.010
Real Grace
4y, C USD $19.910
She Loves Winnin
2y, H USD $9.546
Awesome Miner
5y, M USD $8.954
Tannin 4y, C USD $7.959
Saturday George
3y, M USD $7.883
Sammy's Mineshaft
9y, C USD $4.746
Timmins 2y, C USD $1.511
Super Shaft 5y, M USD $1.203
Jay Lost Control
5y, C USD $951
Sadlers Delite
5y, H USD $518
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Senor Buscador
3y, M 3 43,4
Foolish Ghost
6y, C 12 40,4
Fox Red 6y, C 12 39,2
Goddess of Fire
2y, H 2 37,5
Oncoming Train
3y, C 11 37,0
True Timber
7y, M 3 36,6
Starship Nana
3y, H 2 33,3
Years Ago
2y, H 2 33,3
Bayshore Foxes
3y, H 6 29,6
Brewster Flats
3y, H 6 25,9
Our Super Freak
5y, H 7 25,1
Bring Me Answers
7y, H 12 23,0
Strongerthanuknow
4y, H 4 21,7
Sir Anthony
6y, M 5 21,1
Thegloryisallmine
6y, C 3 19,4
Real Grace
4y, C 9 18,7
Midnight Ballerina
3y, H 1 18,5
Clear the Mine
8y, C 11 17,9
Outamine 5y, C 4 17,8
Steam Engine
5y, C 12 16,7
Somebody 6y, C 5 16,6
His Glory 4y, H 9 16,2
Single Verse
4y, H 9 15,9
Mine Me 3y, H 4 14,7
Saturday George
3y, M 3 14,7
Anechoic 7y, C 10 14,5
Inspector Eddie
5y, C 3 13,9
Jerrid 7y, M 8 13,7
Wandering West
4y, M 6 13,7
Camino de Estrella
7y, C 5 13,7
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
True Timber
7y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Tiznow 1° Cl (G1), Cigar Mile H. ( 5Dec205Dec20, 137.500, 1m, 01.36.49, AQUAqueduct )
2° Cl, Lafayette S. presented by Keeneland Select ( 7Nov207Nov20, 30.000, 7f, 01.21.77, KEEKeeneland )
Real Grace
4y, C , Win.S.á.G3. Yes It's True 1° Aoc ( 29Jun2129Jun21, 8.752, 7 1/2f, 01.34.00, ASDAssiniboia Downs )
1° Aoc ( 14Jun2114Jun21, 8.191, 7f, 01.26.00, ASDAssiniboia Downs )
Exculpatory
3y, M , Win.S.á. Broken Vow 1° Aoc ( 28May2128May21, 31.122, 6f, 01.11.54, PIMPimlico )
1° Cl, Robert Hilton Memorial S. ( 27Aug2127Aug21, 87.300, 7f, 01.23.49, CTCharles Town )
Foolish Ghost
6y, C , Win.S.á. Roaring Fever 1° Aoc ( 4Jul214Jul21, 33.000, 6f, 01.08.33, MTHMonmouth Park )
1° Aoc ( 3Oct203Oct20, 32.450, 6f, 01.10.02, BELBelmont Park )
Fox Red 6y, C , Win.S.á. Dehere 1° Soc ( 4Oct204Oct20, 16.500, 6f, 01.10.51, MTHMonmouth Park )
2° Soc ( 17Oct2017Oct20, 6.000, 6f, 01.10.90, MTHMonmouth Park )
Sir Anthony
6y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Smart Strike 4° Aoc ( 22Nov2022Nov20, 1.250, 6f, 01.10.13, HAWHawthorne )
4° Aoc ( 24Sep2024Sep20, 2.782, 1 1/16m, 01.44.06, APArlington )
Senor Buscador
3y, M , Win.S.á. Desert God 1° Cl, Remington Springboard Mile S. ( 18Dec2018Dec20, 120.000, 1m, 01.37.87, RPRemington Park )
1° Msw ( 6Nov206Nov20, 17.247, 5 1/2f, 01.03.78, RPRemington Park )
Goddess of Fire
2y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Lightnin N Thunder 3° Cl (G3), Pocahontas S. ( 18Sep2118Sep21, 28.875, 1 1/16m, 01.43.78, CDChurchill Downs )
1° Msw ( 22Aug2122Aug21, 55.000, 6 1/2f, 01.18.65, SARSaratoga )
Dark Timber
3y, M , Pl.S.á. Southern Image 3° Soc ( 16Jul2116Jul21, 6f, 01.11.33, GPGulfstream Park )
1° Mcl ( 28Mar2128Mar21, 16.800, 6f, 01.11.09, GPGulfstream Park )
She Loves Winnin
2y, H , Pl.S.á. Run Production 2° Cl, Princess Margaret S. ( 6Aug216Aug21, 7.999, 6f, 01.12.28, CTMCentury Mile )
4° Cl, Freedom of the City S. ( 3Sep213Sep21, 1.992, 7f, 01.27.21, CTMCentury Mile )