rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Manipulator 2001, USA

Unbridled (Fappiano) out of Inside Information by Private Account
Colt Dark Bay 21 yo - May 22, 2001
Breeder: Vacación

Winner of 3cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in 5 races in Argentina, $33.425.

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Farm Information

Haras La Pasión

Next entries

PPAL 24jan2224Jan22 17:40 CdCd 1200m Che Pota B. Enrique Fabián Osvaldo David Principe Nahuel
PPAL 24jan2224Jan22 16:40 CdCd 1000m Filepetti W. Pereyra Luis M. Arrieta Giovanini El Gringo
MMONT 24jan2224Jan22 16:45 HdHd 1000m Loxodon N. Salvador A. Filipuzzi Aurora
MCHC 25jan2225Jan22 19:15 HdHd 1000m Bordel Aime N. Venegas Ercira Alarcón J. Malta
MCHC 25jan2225Jan22 10ª 19:45 HdHd 1100m Gatusso L. Rojas Evaristo Alarcon J. El Campeón Del Sur
MCHC 27jan2227Jan22 16:45 CdCd 1000m Bordel Aime S. Muñoz Ercira Alarcón J. Malta
MCHC 27jan2227Jan22 16:45 CdCd 1000m Gatusso D. Grisales Evaristo Alarcon J. El Campeón Del Sur
Last Results

SSI 22jan2222Jan22 CdCd 1200m Vengan Y Vean
408k I. Monasterolo Rodolfo C. Mussis Sueño Dorado
SSI 22jan2222Jan22 CdCd 1200m Arde Dentro
550k M. Valle Mario B. Villamarin Nicasio F.
LLPI 21jan2221Jan22 CdCd 1400m Royal Blue
509k P. Rodríguez Pablo G. González (h) Valentina B
LLPI 21jan2221Jan22 CdCd 1200m Mani Gold
492k J. Cruz Sebastián G. Silveira Miel De Abeja 12°
SSI 19jan2219Jan22 CdCd 1100m El Moreno Baila
480k E. Ortega Hugo A. Malarino Los Pincharratas
LLP 18jan2218Jan22 CdCd 1400m En El Colon
524k W. Aguirre Andres I. Cabello Aquario'S
LLP 18jan2218Jan22 CdCd 1400m Ondeador 501k A. Cabrera Antonio Barreto Tres Reinas (mza)
MCHC 18jan2218Jan22 HdHd 1000m Gatusso 456k J. Heiden Evaristo Alarcon J. El Campeón Del Sur
LLP 18jan2218Jan22 CdCd 1400m Baker Man
D. Gomez Nestor F. Pastor Color Tango
PPAL 17jan2217Jan22 CdCd 1200m Che Parejero
514k B. Enrique Montiel Raul E Rodrigo
CCHS 17jan2217Jan22 HdHd 1000m Vos Sabes 483k F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. Carlos Molina 10°
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1400m El Che Man 472k R. Bascuñan Ramón A. Rios m'barete
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1000m Surfman 508k J. Villagra Javier E. Cabrera El Kaiser
VVSC 16jan2216Jan22 HdHd 1100m Blanca Victoria 420k I. Villagrán Jorge González M. Pol - Day 12°
PPAL 16jan2216Jan22 CdCd 1000m Anana Fizz
496k D. Gómez Carlos D. Garcia Analia Ruth 13°
LLP 15jan2215Jan22 CdCd 1000m Norma Poupee 452k A. Sanchez Juan C. Cesar Estamos Vivos (lp)
MMAR 15jan2215Jan22 CdCd 1100m Shago 526k P. Rodríguez Pablo G. González (h) Lucía y Matías
LLP 15jan2215Jan22 CdCd 1200m Breeza Mani 445k F. Arreguy Martin Domingo Pueblo Chico
MMONT 15jan2215Jan22 CdCd 1000m Loxodon W. Vilca A. Filipuzzi Aurora
LLP 15jan2215Jan22 CdCd 1000m Problema De Polleras 509k R. Villegas Marcelo A. García Los 2 Hermanos
MCHC 13jan2213Jan22 CdCd 1100m Gatusso 456k G. Vera Evaristo Alarcon J. El Campeón Del Sur
PPAL 13jan2213Jan22 CdCd 1000m Mayo Mcqueen
496k G. Villalonga Mauricio Milanase Don Ibaldo
PPAL 13jan2213Jan22 CdCd 1000m She Is An Ally
488k F. Fernandes Martin A. Goicoechea Wiber
MCHC 13jan2213Jan22 HdHd 1000m Bordel Aime 461k C. Hernández Ercira Alarcón J. Malta
SSI 12jan2212Jan22 CdCd 1100m Gin Tonic Argento
470k F. Coria Mario A. Velazquez Don Omar
SSI 12jan2212Jan22 CdCd 1200m Che Payasa
476k J. Peralta Roberto D. López Fin del Cuento
MCHC 11jan2211Jan22 HdHd 1000m Gatusso 456k G. Vera Evaristo Alarcon J. El Campeón Del Sur
PPAL 10jan2210Jan22 G3G3 1600m Che Capanga 492k W. Pereyra Juan F. Saldivia Chemeco
MMONT 10jan2210Jan22 CdCd 1300m Loxodon V. Salazar A. Filipuzzi Aurora
PPAL 10jan2210Jan22 CdCd 1000m Che Pota 488k B. Enrique Fabián Osvaldo David Principe Nahuel
SSI 9jan229Jan22 CdCd 1600m Lince Iberico
478k R. Blanco Emiliano D. Juarez Che Mateo
SSI 9jan229Jan22 CdCd 1000m Cada Dia 424k R. Blanco Emiliano D. Juarez El Basti
MMAR 9jan229Jan22 HdHd 1400m Pescaria 438k B. Olivera José M. Rodríguez La Aguada
PPAL 8jan228Jan22 CdCd 1000m El Galindo
458k B. Enrique Luis A. Ojeda Plaza Irlanda
CCHS 7jan227Jan22 HdHd 1000m Vos Sabes 487k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Carlos Molina
SSI 7jan227Jan22 CdCd 1000m Elveda 451k F. Coria Gustavo A. Siele Ilusion II (r°)
SSI 7jan227Jan22 CdCd 1000m Galactico Man 454k F. Goncalves Ricardo A. Cardón Plaza Irlanda
SSI 7jan227Jan22 CdCd 1400m Faster Man 504k L. Caronni Fabian A. Olivera Felipe
LLP 6jan226Jan22 CdCd 1000m Midori J. Rivarola Esteban Brown Los Caños
MMONT 6jan226Jan22 HdHd 1000m Joaquin Antonio R. Almanza Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Ju - Ya
SSI 5jan225Jan22 CdCd 1200m Holy Mani 436k T. Baez Diego Peña Cortines
SSI 5jan225Jan22 CdCd 1100m Xasspulator
506k G. Bellocq Ricardo A. Cardón Chucul
MCHC 4jan224Jan22 HdHd 1100m Gatusso 459k J. Heiden Evaristo Alarcon J. El Campeón Del Sur
PPAL 3jan223Jan22 CdCd 1200m Bricio 466k F. Goncalves Roberto E. Quinteros El Kaiser
LLP 2jan222Jan22 EspEsp 1000m Vengan Y Vean
O. Arias Claudio R. Mussis Sueño Dorado
LLP 2jan222Jan22 LL 1200m Chanoman W. Aguirre Fabian Echenique Cachu
PPAL 30dec2130Dec21 CdCd 1200m Faster Man 506k S. Piliero Fabian A. Olivera Felipe
SSI 29dec2129Dec21 CdCd 1600m La Speedy
448k L. Noriega Fernando G. Perinazzo Los Camioneros
CCHS 29dec2129Dec21 HdHd 1000m Vos Sabes 489k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Carlos Molina
LLP 28dec2128Dec21 CdCd 1000m Norma Poupee 459k A. Sanchez Juan C. Cesar Estamos Vivos (lp)
LLP 28dec2128Dec21 CdCd 1000m La Marinella E. Candia Nestor E. Bustos Escorpión Negro
MCHC 28dec2128Dec21 HdHd 1100m Bordel Aime 475k N. Venegas Ercira Alarcón J. Malta
MMONT 27dec2127Dec21 HdHd 1000m Joaquin Antonio J. Enriquez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Ju - Ya
PPAL 27dec2127Dec21 G3G3 2500m Heat Miami 512k W. Moreyra Daniel G. Marsiglia Lalinde Maria Renee
PPAL 27dec2127Dec21 CdCd 1600m Colosimo 480k B. Enrique Raul O. Taborda S. de B.
MMONT 25dec2125Dec21 CdCd 1800m Loxodon N. Guevara A. Filipuzzi Aurora
CHE CAPANGA, 16, m (Orpen): 7cs. 1° Estrellas Mile (G1), Buenos Aires (G3), Carlos Gardel (L), 2° Palermo (G1).
CAFE FUERTE, 13, m (Potrillon): 7cs. 1° Suipacha (G1), 3° Gran Premio Félix de Alzaga Unzué (G1), Latency, 4° Estrellas Sprint (G1), Lamadrid (L).
SEMBRA FE, 07, h (El Sembrador): 7cs. 1° Gran Premio Ciudad De Buenos Aires (G1), Gran Premio Saturnino J. Unzue (G1), Clasico Venezuela (G2), Clasico Loteria Nacional (G3), Clasico General Alvear (L), Gran Premio General Francisco B. Bosch (L), 2° Clasico Carlos Casares (G2), Clasico General Lavalle (G3), Clasico Guillermo Paats (G3), Clasico Mexico (G3), Clasico Paraguay (G3), General Arenales (G3), 3° Coronel Pringles (G3), 4° Premio Maipu - Copa Jorge Antonio (G1).
EL MOISES, 11, m (Mutakddim): 4cs. Campeón 3 años. 1° Gran Premio Nacional - Ministerio De Turismo De La Nacion (G1), Gran Premio Polla De Potrillos (G1), Eduardo Casey (G2), 2° Miguel Cane (G2), Peru (G2), 4° Italia (G3).
EVILASIO, 08, m (Monarchos): 4cs. 1° Gran Premio Estrellas Mile - Copa Revista Palermo (G1), 4° Polla De Potrillos (G1).
LOGRADO, 14, m (Interprete): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio República Argentina (G1), 2° Coronel Miguel F. Martinez (G3), 3° Estrellas Classic (G1), 4° Gran Criterium (G1).
MANUCA ROSALINA, 15, h (Deputy Minister): 2cs. 1° Seleccion De Potrancas (G1), 2° La Mission (G2), 3° Chile (G2), 4° Ignacio E Ignacio F. Correa (G2), Diego White (G3).
QUIERO SARDINA, 13, m (Luhuk): 9cs. 1° Irlanda (G3), Old Man (G3), 2° Juan Lapistoy, 4° Coronel Pringles (G3).
FORCE MAJEURE, 15, h (Honour and Glory): 8cs. 1° Mexico (G3), 3° Prensa Hipica (L), 4° Loteria de La Ciudad de Buenos Aires (G3).
PURA BELLOTA, 14, h (Candy Stripes): 7cs. 1° Mexico (G3), General Alvear (L), 3° General Francisco B. Bosch (G3), 4° Venezuela (G2), General Arenales (G3).
HARBOUR GIRL, 14, h (Portoferraio): 5cs. 1° Arturo A. Bullrich (G3), Joaquin V. Maqueda (G3), 2° Asociacion Propietarios De S.P.C. (G3), Asoc.Cooperativa De Criadores De SPC Ltda. (L), 4° Manuel F. Y Emilio Gnecco (G3), Francia (L).
KETAMINA, 12, h (Cobb's Creek): 5cs. 1° Ocurrencia (G3), Antartida Argentina (L), 2° Olavarria (G3), Islas Malvinas (L), Propietarios (L), La Troienne, 3° España (L), Necochea (L), Potri Pe, 4° Carlos Casares (G3), M. Anasagasti (L), Lord At War.
MANTRAP, 12, m (Equalize): 4cs. 1° Agustin B. Gambier (G3), Jockey Club De Azul (L), 2° Santiago Luro - Copa Provincia De Buenos Aires (G2), 3° Criadores Argentinos Del Sangre Pura De Carrera (L), Precoces 2012 (Clasificatorio), 4° Luis Maria Doyhenard (G3), Jose M. Boquin (L).
BLACK COYOTE, 09, m (Monarchos): 4cs. 1° Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo (G3), Reconquista (L), 3° Buenos Aires (G3).
HYPERLOOP, 15, m (Orpen): 3cs. 1° Pedro E. Y Manuel A Crespo (G3).
MANDOLINA CZECH, 15, h (Giant's Causeway): 3cs. 1° Manuel J. Guiraldes (G3), 2° Polla De Potrancas (G2).
LUNA MANI, 13, h (Mad Champ): 2cs. 1° Andres S. Torres (G3), 3° Derli A. Gomez (G3), Amilcar A. Mercader (L), Precoces 2013 (Clasificatorio), 4° Fortunato Damiani (G3).
CAPPELLO, 16, m (Easing Along): 7cs. 1° Jockey Club Argentino (L), Oswaldo Aranha (L), 2° Antartida Argentina, 3° Fortunato Novara (G3), Jockey Club De Venezuela (L), 4° Reconquista (L).
PALENQUE MAN, 11, m (Il Corsaro): 6cs. 1° Islas Malvinas (L), Juan Carlos Etchechoury, Lord At War, 2° Guillermo Paats (G3), Velocidad (G3), Juan Lapistoy, 3° Congreve (L), Rio De La Plata (L), A. P. Giovanetti.
FASTIDIADO, 08, m (Ahmad): 4cs. 1° Haras Argentinos (L), 2° Gran Premio Republica Argentina-Internacional-Copa Japan Racing Association (G1), Italia (G3), 4° Gran Premio De Honor - Copa Julio y Carlos Menditeguy (G1), Otoño (G2).
TAPONAZO MANI, 09, m (Skywalker): 4cs. 1° José M. Boquin (L), 2° Benito Lynch (G3), 3° Agustin B. Gambier (G3), Criadores Argentinos Del Sangre Pura De Carrera (L), 4° Municipalidad De La Plata.
HEAT MIAMI, 16, m (Storm Cat): 3cs. 1° Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (L), 3° Calidoscopio (L).
COLLICURA, 09, m (Freelancer): 8cs. 1° Adolfo P. Giovanetti, 2° A. P. Giovanetti, 3° Prensa Hipica (L), Juan C. Etchechoury.
BIG PHELPS, 08, m (Louis Quatorze): 7cs. 1° Juan C. Etchechoury, 2° Adolfo P. Giovanetti.
FOTO GRACIOSA, 15, h (Lucky Roberto): 6cs. 1° Dia De La Soberania Nacional.
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
El Moises 10y, M USD $243.726
Logrado 7y, M USD $156.653
Sembra Fe 14y, H USD $132.903
Cafe El Greco 12y, M USD $126.024
Ketamina 9y, H USD $106.541
Holy Tala 8y, H USD $105.702
Fastidiado 13y, M USD $92.603
Collicura 12y, M USD $89.909
Evilasio 13y, M USD $88.924
Boby Solo 14y, M USD $87.316
Palenque Man 10y, M USD $87.083
Cafe Fuerte 8y, M USD $83.727
Che Capanga 5y, M USD $80.038
Peruggio 10y, M USD $78.725
Classic Kout 13y, M USD $78.042
Quiero Sardina 8y, M USD $74.633
Big Phelps 13y, M USD $73.128
Harbour Girl 7y, H USD $71.234
Corsa Mani
13y, H USD $65.703
Taponazo Mani 12y, M USD $63.287
Niceto Vega 11y, M USD $63.033
Rampini 8y, M USD $62.758
Siguen 10y, M USD $62.461
Anecdotico Man
11y, M USD $60.612
Mantrap 9y, M USD $59.651
Black Coyote 12y, M USD $59.085
Ex Man 13y, M USD $57.174
De Coleccion
10y, M USD $55.194
Sardinero 13y, M USD $54.685
Lalen 13y, M USD $53.005
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Che Capanga 5y, M USD $16.228
Lince Iberico
3y, M USD $6.406
Bricio 4y, M USD $4.371
Che Parejero
5y, M USD $3.604
Vengan Y Vean
2y, H USD $2.652
Vos Sabes 4y, M USD $2.472
Norma Poupee 5y, H USD $1.906
Holy Mani 4y, H USD $1.842
Elveda 3y, H USD $1.714
Cada Dia 2y, H USD $1.704
Mayo Mcqueen
3y, M USD $1.350
Arde Dentro
3y, M USD $959
Breeza Mani 3y, H USD $826
En El Colon
3y, M USD $802
Chanoman 3y, M USD $617
She Is An Ally
5y, H USD $617
Shago 4y, M USD $588
Gin Tonic Argento
4y, M USD $584
Gatusso 4y, M USD $509
Ondeador 3y, M USD $401
Problema De Polleras 5y, H USD $297
Galactico Man 3y, M USD $245
Xasspulator
5y, M USD $194
Che Payasa
3y, H USD $133
Loxodon 4y, M USD $57
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Force Majeure 6y, H 7 38,6
Heat Miami 5y, M 5 35,4
Pura Bellota 7y, H 3 29,9
Lince Iberico
3y, M 5 29,6
Pine Gap 2y, M 1 29,6
Smashing Records 4y, M 3 29,6
Hyperloop 6y, M 2 28,3
Breeza Mani 3y, H 3 25,9
Ernestina Land 4y, H 5 25,9
Cappello 5y, M 10 24,8
Sadhus 7y, M 3 24,2
Ravito 5y, M 3 23,7
Tamagochi 6y, M 1 22,2
Mira Quien Viene 6y, H 2 18,9
Litigada Mani
4y, H 5 18,7
Subyugante 4y, H 8 17,2
All Glory 5y, H 1 15,6
One 6y, M 1 15,5
Vengan Y Vean
2y, H 5 15,4
Romantic Girl 4y, H 10 14,2
Vos Sabes 4y, M 8 13,8
Che Pota 5y, H 8 13,4
Grecia Antigua
4y, H 3 13,1
Victory Red
5y, H 6 12,6
Almohadon 6y, M 5 12,0
Che Parejero
5y, M 4 11,2
Palenqueando 5y, M 2 10,3
Angel Del Tala 6y, H 2 10,0
Stackerman 6y, M 1 9,8
Valor Guarani
6y, H 4 9,8
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Che Capanga 5y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Orpen 1° Cl (G1), Estrellas Mile ( 26Jun2126Jun21, 1.500.000, 1m, 1.33.54, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
1° Cl (G3), Buenos Aires ( 10Jan2210Jan22, 1.680.000, 1m, 1.34.09, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Force Majeure 6y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Honour and Glory 1° Cl (G3), Mexico ( 27Aug2127Aug21, 605.000, 5f, 0.55.29, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
3° Cl (LR), Prensa Hipica ( 24Jun2124Jun21, 70.200, 5f, 00.54.27, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Heat Miami 5y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Storm Cat 1° Cl (LR), Domingo Faustino Sarmiento ( 8Sep218Sep21, 598.000, 1 1/2m, 2.31.48, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
3° Cl (LR), Calidoscopio ( 6Oct216Oct21, 185.000, 1 1/2m, 2.29.86, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
Subyugante 4y, H , Win.S.á. Easing Along 1° Cl, Tristeza Cat ( 8Oct218Oct21, 572.000, 6f, 1.10.56, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
2° Esp ( 14Dec2114Dec21, 172.000, 5f, 00.58.65, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Heavy Love 6y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Mizzen Mast 1° Cl, New Dandy ( 30Aug2130Aug21, 505.000, 1m, 1.34.17, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
3° Cl (G3), Pedro Chapar ( 18Sep2118Sep21, 126.000, 7f, 01.20.49, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
Vengan Y Vean
2y, H , Pl.S.á. Van Nistelrooy 4° Cl, Precoces 2019 (Final) ( 10Dec2110Dec21, 70.000, 4f, 00.46.74, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
4° Cl, Precoces 2019 (Clasificatorio) ( 11Nov2111Nov21, 56.000, 4f, 0.46.76, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Eras Otra
3y, H , Pl.S.á.LR. Grand Reward 4° Cl (LR), Asoc.Cooperativa de Criadores de SPC Ltda. ( 27Sep2127Sep21, 89.500, 7f, 1.21.51, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
1° Cd ( 13Nov2113Nov21, 650.000, 7f, 1.23.42, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
So Kiss Me 4y, M , Pl.S.á. Green Desert 4° Cl, Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito ( 10Sep2110Sep21, 340.000, 5f, 00.56.29, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 23Apr2123Apr21, 1.650.000, 5f, 00.58.98, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Cappello 5y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Easing Along 2° Cl, Antartida Argentina ( 23Feb2123Feb21, 120.000, 7f,   1.23.51, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
3° Cl (G3), Fortunato Novara ( 7Feb217Feb21, 87.000, 1m,   1.37.69, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Elveda 3y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Orientate 2° Cl (G3), Velocidad ( 2Jun212Jun21, 135.975, 5f, 0.59.11, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
2° Cl (LR), Islas Malvinas ( 2Apr212Apr21, 177.800, 5f,   0.58.07, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )