rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Man Of Iron 2006, USA

Giant's Causeway (Storm Cat) out of Better Than Honour by Deputy Minister
Colt Chestnut 15 yo - March 6, 2006

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Farm Information

Haras San Pablo

Next entries

MMONT Today 15:20 CdCd 1000m Mancora Girl K. Jurado A. Filipuzzi Futuro
MMONT Today 14:25 HdHd 1000m Sacramento J. Millares H. Mena Romisa
MMONT 23jan2123Jan21 10ª 17:30 HdHd 1000m Star Man J. Motaban P. Salcedo Los Juanes
MMONT 23jan2123Jan21 15:40 HdHd 1000m Shamrock M. Vilcarima D. Valdivia San Andres
MMONT 23jan2123Jan21 16:05 ClCdClCd 1500m Maia Bonita J. Medina J P Enríquez Don George
MMONT 23jan2123Jan21 10ª 17:30 HdHd 1000m Dark Devil R. Almanza P. Salcedo Señor de Gualamita
Last Results

MMONT 19jan2119Jan21 CdCd 1300m Bayona C. Trujillo Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Fair Light
MMONT 19jan2119Jan21 HdHd 1000m Shamrock M. Vilcarima P. Salcedo San Andres
MMONT 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1000m Five Land J. Enriquez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Ju - Ya
MMONT 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1000m Sacramento L. Taboada H. Mena Romisa 10°
MMONT 18jan2118Jan21 1000m Palo Alto A. Sanchez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez 24 De Mayo
MMONT 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1000m Star Man J. Motaban P. Salcedo Los Juanes
MMONT 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1000m Rubia Fina J. Medina A. Vargas Papilala
MMONT 16jan2116Jan21 G2G2 2000m Telesforo E. Arevalo Luis Olivares Casablanca I
MMONT 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Astoria R. Diaz G. Cueva Benjamin Luis
MMONT 10jan2110Jan21 CdCd 1400m Maia Bonita J. Medina J P Enríquez Don George
MMONT 10jan2110Jan21 HdHd 1000m Palo Alto A. Sanchez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez 24 De Mayo
MMONT 10jan2110Jan21 HdHd 1000m Dark Devil R. Almanza P. Salcedo Señor de Gualamita
MMONT 10jan2110Jan21 HdHd 1000m Lady Larissa V. Ramirez G Alquinta La Heredera
MMONT 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Rubia Fina P. Luna A. Vargas Papilala
MMONT 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1000m Astoria H. Bocanegra G. Cueva Benjamin Luis
MMONT 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1000m Mancora Girl K. Jurado A. Filipuzzi Futuro
MMONT 3jan213Jan21 HdHd 1000m Palo Alto A. Sanchez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez 24 De Mayo
MMONT 3jan213Jan21 HdHd 1000m Shamrock R. Tarazona P. Salcedo San Andres
MMONT 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1300m Dark Devil L. Trece P. Salcedo Señor de Gualamita
MMONT 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1000m Five Land J. Enriquez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Ju - Ya
MMONT 28dec2028Dec20 HdHd 1000m Palo Alto A. Sanchez Alfonso Arias Rodriguez 24 De Mayo
MMONT 26dec2026Dec20 HdHd 1000m Rubia Fina E. Requejo A. Vargas Papilala
MMONT 26dec2026Dec20 HdHd 1900m Lucky Lady K. Jurado V. Espinoza Agustin Gabriel
MMONT 26dec2026Dec20 HdHd 1900m Man Of Gabor M. Arenas Alfonso Arias Rodriguez Arezzo
PASO REAL, 13, m (Speightstown): 5cs. 1° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguía (G1), Gustavo Prado Heudebert (G3), 2° Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (G2), Claudio Fernández Concha (Gr.3) (G3), Pedro García Miró (G3), Congreso de la República, Empery, 3° Derby Nacional (G1), Laredo (L), 4° República de Chile.
EL ENTRERRIANO, 14, m (Street Cry): 3cs. 1° Alfredo Benavides y Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco (G3), Marcial, 2° Derby Nacional (G1), 3° La Copa (G2), 4° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguía (G1), Manuel Químper.
GENOVEVA, 12, h (Valley Crossing): 7cs. 1° Reina Isabel II (L), República de Colombia, 2° Carlos Acuña Rey, 3° Edgardo Gereda Peschiera, Luis Rodríguez Mariátegui (F).
SAMOA, 14, h (Roman Ruler): 3cs. 1° Roberto Alvarez Calderón Granados (L), Iniciación, 2° Polla de Potrancas (G1), Selectos - Potrancas, 3° Carlos Acuña Rey, 4° Heroe Nacional Capitán F.A.P. José Abelardo Quiñones Gonzales - Gran General del Aire.
TELESFORO, 14, m (Officer): 9cs. 1° Congreso De La República, Fuerza Aérea del Perú, 2° Antinoo.
OLA GRANDE, 13, h (Roman Ruler): 6cs. 1° Combate del Dos de Mayo, 3° Polla de Potrancas (G1), 4° Enrique Ayulo Pardo (G1), César Traverso Gandolini, República de Colombia.
LA ONDA, 15, h (Roman Ruler): 5cs. 1° La Sambi, Selectos - Potrancas, 2° Pamplona (G1), Reina Isabel II (L), Hipódromo de Santa Beatriz, Ala Moana, 3° Polla de Potrancas (G1), Augusto N. Wiese, 4° Roberto Alvarez Calderon Granados (L), Kimba.
ZAMBO GRINGO, 13, m (Flanders Fields): 3cs. 1° Selectos - Productos, 2° El Estreno, 3° Vaduz, 4° Rio Pallanga.
SHOKEN, 14, m (Apprentice): 2cs. 1° Libertador Simón Bolívar, 3° El Estreno, 4° Biografo.
Jazz, 12, m (Louis Quatorze): 11cs. 4° Batalla De Junín.
Palo Alto, 13, m (Combsway): 10cs. 2° Bradock, Kevin, 3° Asociación de Criadores de Caballos de Carrera del Perú, Congreso de la República, 4° Hipódromo de Monterrico (G2), Galeno (L), Antenor Rizo Patron Araoz.
Phantom Lord, 13, m (Monarchos): 7cs. 3° Asociación de Criadores de Caballos de Carrera del Perú.
Ayax, 12, m (Apprentice): 6cs. 3° Diario El Comercio, Poder Judicial, 4° República Bolivariana de Venezuela.
Hau Wuan Loy, 14, m (Orpen): 6cs. 3° Claudio Fernández Concha (G3).
Varekai, 12, h (Cryptoclearance): 5cs. 2° Carlos Palacios Villacampa, Iniciacion, 3° Miguel Fort Magot (G3), 4° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3), Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G3).
Rubia Fina, 15, h (Spend One Dolar): 5cs. 4° Madame Equis, Iniciación.
Iron Lady, 13, h (Fusaichi Pegasus): 5cs. 3° Eduardo Escribens Estudie Su Polla.
El Malevo, 13, m (Sun King): 5cs. 3° Luis Olaechea Du Bois (L).
Mahalo Hawaii, 14, m (Yes It's True): 4cs. 3° Vaduz, Rio Pallanga, 4° Diario El Comercio.
Lucky Lady, 14, h (Cryptoclearance): 4cs. 3° Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G3).
Liszt, 15, m (Bernstein): 3cs. 3° Ejército del Perú, 4° Biografo.
Dark Devil, 14, m (Black Mambo): 2cs. 3° Manuel Químper, 4° Luis Olaechea Du Bois (L).
Java, 13, h (Apprentice): 2cs. 4° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3).
Bayona, 16, h (Fusaichi Pegasus): Ganadora. 2° Miguel Fort Magot (G3), 3° Libertador José De San Martín, Maidenform.
Vittoria, 14, h (Badge of Silver): Ganadora. 4° Augusto Mostajo Barrera (G3).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Paso Real 7y, M USD $94.398
El Entrerriano 6y, M USD $48.852
Jazz 8y, M USD $30.299
Palo Alto 7y, M USD $26.168
Genoveva 8y, H USD $23.221
La Onda 5y, H USD $22.442
Medalla de Hierro 7y, H USD $19.133
Ola Grande 7y, H USD $18.659
Ayax 8y, M USD $18.514
Varekai 8y, H USD $18.169
Astoria 7y, H USD $17.707
Transylvania 8y, H USD $17.447
Telesforo 6y, M USD $16.279
Phantom Lord 7y, M USD $15.865
Samoa 6y, H USD $15.645
Five Land 8y, H USD $15.559
De Sheng 7y, M USD $12.946
Mahalo Hawaii 6y, M USD $12.589
Iron Lady 7y, H USD $12.207
Rubia Fina 5y, H USD $12.185
Hau Wuan Loy 6y, M USD $12.176
Dark Devil 6y, M USD $11.316
Star Man 8y, M USD $11.097
El Malevo 7y, M USD $11.056
Monopoly 8y, M USD $10.844
Notemuevas 8y, M USD $10.747
Shamrock 7y, M USD $10.498
Patterson 8y, M USD $10.334
Zambo Gringo 7y, M USD $9.894
Mirco 6y, M USD $8.971
Current Year
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Telesforo 6y, M 7 45,4
La Onda 5y, H 1 37,4
Lucky Lady 6y, H 6 30,8
Bayona 4y, H 5 21,2
Palo Alto 7y, M 21 20,5
Hau Wuan Loy 6y, M 13 16,6
Liszt 5y, M 6 15,5
Rubia Fina 5y, H 22 14,5
Maia Bonita 3y, H 6 14,3
Phantom Lord 7y, M 12 13,3
Shamrock 7y, M 17 11,5
El Especialista 5y, M 7 10,3
Dark Devil 6y, M 21 10,0
Catacaos 5y, M 4 9,7
El Hombre 4y, M 9 9,7
Five Land 8y, H 18 8,8
Lady Day 5y, H 22 7,1
Mancora Girl 4y, H 14 6,9
Astoria 7y, H 23 6,8
Sebastopol 5y, M 8 6,7
Carolinchi 3y, H 3 6,0
Star Man 8y, M 17 5,9
Lady Larissa 5y, H 15 5,8
Sacramento 6y, M 16 5,5
Man Of Gabor 6y, M 12 5,0
Tarumba 5y, H 5 4,7
Desafiante 6y, H 4 4,0
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Telesforo 6y, M , Win.S.á. Officer 1° Cl, Congreso De La República ( 12Dec2012Dec20, 4.800, 1 1/4m, 2.07.24, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
2° Cl, Antinoo ( 22Nov2022Nov20, 1.440, 7 1/2f, 1.31.23, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
La Onda 5y, H , Pl.S.á.G1. Roman Ruler 2° Cl, Ala Moana ( 9Feb209Feb20, 2.880, 1m, 1.33.81, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Five Land 8y, H , Win. Apprentice 1° Hd ( 18Jan2118Jan21, 1.733, 5f, 0.59.09, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 20Jul2020Jul20, 1.575, 5f, 0.58.10, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Palo Alto 7y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Combsway 1° Hd ( 10Jan2110Jan21, 2.030, 5f, 0.59.38, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 21Nov2021Nov20, 2.030, 5f, 0.57.34, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Maia Bonita 3y, H , Win. Devil His Due 1° Cd ( 10Jan2110Jan21, 3.752, 7f, 1.27.47, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Cd ( 21Dec2021Dec20, 3.307, 5f, 0.58.11, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Rubia Fina 5y, H , Pl.S.á. Spend One Dolar 1° Hd ( 26Dec2026Dec20, 2.030, 5f, 0.58.09, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 7Dec207Dec20, 2.030, 5f, 0.57.98, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Astoria 7y, H , Win. Apprentice 1° Hd ( 13Dec2013Dec20, 1.733, 5f, 0.59.76, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 7Nov207Nov20, 1.733, 5f, 0.59.77, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Shamrock 7y, M , Win. Keseff 1° Hd ( 10Nov2010Nov20, 2.030, 5f, 0.58.14, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 9Oct209Oct20, 1.575, 5f, 0.59.00, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Lucky Lady 6y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Cryptoclearance 1° Hd ( 6Nov206Nov20, 2.376, 1 1/8m, 1.52.95, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
1° Hd ( 17Oct2017Oct20, 2.160, 1 1/8m, 1.52.28, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
Phantom Lord 7y, M , Pl.S.á. Monarchos 1° Hd ( 27Oct2027Oct20, 3.119, 1 3/16m, 2.04.84, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )
2° Hd ( 4Dec204Dec20, 936, 1 1/4m, 2.10.77, MONTHipódromo de Monterrico )