rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Medaglia D'Oro (1999) USA

El Prado (Sadler's Wells) out of Cappucino Bay by Bailjumper
Colt Dark Bay 22 yo - April 11, 1999
Breeder: Albert Bell & Joyce Bell


El Prado
1989 (IRE)
Sadler's Wells 1981
Lady Capulet 1974
Cappucino Bay
1989 (USA)
Bailjumper 1974
Dubbed In 1973


Next entries

DEL Today 15:45 ClmClm 1700m Yondering J. Hernandez Jose M. Santaella- Calderon Santaella Stable
GP 24sep2124Sep21 17:38 AocAoc 1600m Dance d'Oro E. Zayas Ralph E. Nicks Whisper Hill Farm, LLC
MTH 24sep2124Sep21 15:45 AocAoc 1800m Croatian H. Figueroa Wayne Potts Final Turn Racing Stable, LLC
AP 25sep2125Sep21 15:47 MswMsw 1600m Maid of Honor J. Tavares Chris M. Block Town and Country Racing, LLC
PRX 25sep2125Sep21 15:20 G3G3 2400m Moretti L. Saez Todd A. Pletcher Repole Stable and Eclipse Thoroughbred Partners
BEL 25sep2125Sep21 13:00 MswMsw 1700m Nostalgic
J. Alvarado William I. Mott Godolphin, LLC
MTH 25sep2125Sep21 14:57 1700m Vigilantes Way I. Castillo Claude R. McGaughey III Phipps Stable
PRX 25sep2125Sep21 15:20 G3G3 2400m Sea Foam J. Rosario Michelle Giangiulio Ten Strike Racing
AP 25sep2125Sep21 18:12 AocAoc 1100m Mary of Bethany A. Lopez Chris M. Block Town and Country Racing, LLC
PRX 25sep2125Sep21 13:26 MswMsw 1400m Motion Picture L. Saez Kelly J. Breen West, Gary and West, Mary
Last Results

GRP 21sep2121Sep21 1100m Fantastic Day
A. Anaya Jorge Rosales Alan Peterson D.
FE 21sep2121Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Dynamic Force
J. Crawford Chris Jolin Leah Ann Ouellette
LRC 19sep2119Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Cover Version
E. Maldonado Reed Saldana 5th Street Stables, Saldana, Reed and Urbina, Leopoldo
CD 19sep2119Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Lemon's Medaglia
C. Lanerie Dallas Stewart Charles Fipke E.
LRC 19sep2119Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Nothngoodcomseasy
D. Herrera Doug F. O'Neill Purple Rein Racing
WO 19sep2119Sep21 AocAoc 1300m Roman d'Oro
E. Wilson Mark E. Casse Gary Barber
LAD 19sep2119Sep21 AocAoc 1300m Populist A. Castillo Shane Wilson James Bird B.
CD 19sep2119Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Full Focus
F. Geroux Brad H. Cox Godolphin, LLC
BEL 18sep2118Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Grand Sonata
F. Prat Todd A. Pletcher Whisper Hill Farm, LLC
CD 18sep2118Sep21 1200m Endorsed J. Leparoux Michael J. Maker Mark D. Breen
BEL 18sep2118Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Ingress J. Alvarado William I. Mott Mike G. Rutherford
MTH 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Shore Magic
P. Lopez Christophe Clement Waterford Stable
AP 17sep2117Sep21 WclWcl 1600m Croce d'Oro
R. Bowen Monte Beasley Acres of Green, Ltd.
WO 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Blockbuster
D. Moran Breeda Hayes Hayes, John and Breeda
AP 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Campioni S. Doyle Patti R. Miller Craig Glander
WO 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Strike the Top
A. Gallardo William Tharrenos The Apple Of Her Eye, LLC
CD 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Sol Del Sur
J. Graham Benjie Larue Steve Littrell
LRC 17sep2117Sep21 StrStr 1600m Leprino J. Pyfer Charles S. Treece Ken and Vicky Jo Elison or Charles Treece
BEL 17sep2117Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Early Glow
L. Saez William I. Mott Godolphin, LLC
PID 16sep2116Sep21 AocAoc 1200m Grounded P. Morales Timothy E. Hamm Blazing Meadows Farm LLC and Hertrich, Fred
TDN 16sep2116Sep21 AlwAlw 1200m Assumption
M. Franklin Kim A. Puhl Gene Burkholder
CD 16sep2116Sep21 StrStr 1700m Copper King
J. Court James E. Mattingly Robert Ray A.
AZD 15sep2115Sep21 SocSoc 1000m Botero A. Belloc Antonio Soto Jesse J. Davis
PRX 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Yondering J. Hernandez Jose M. Santaella- Calderon Santaella Stable
PEN 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1100m Ashraq R. Chiappe Kathleen A. Demasi Pewter Stable
PID 15sep2115Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Gold Czar
S. Spieth Aldana Gonzalez Turks Head Turf
MNR 15sep2115Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Tribulation
G. Rodriguez Brenda Bell Brenda Bell
BTP 15sep2115Sep21 AlwAlw 1000m Inspiring
R. Aragon Wayne L. Mackey Peter E. Blum Thoroughbreds LLC
DEL 15sep2115Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Origo A. Suarez H. G. Motion Wertheimer and Frere
KD 12sep2112Sep21 1300m Navratilova B. Hernandez, Jr. George R. Arnold, II G. Watts Humphrey, Jr.
PRM 11sep2111Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Akhnas A. Pusac Greg Tracy Wayne Bakke
EMD 11sep2111Sep21 SocSoc 1300m Fantastic Day
J. Gutierrez Jorge Rosales Alan Peterson D.
KD 11sep2111Sep21 MswMsw 1300m Determined Hope
F. Geroux Phil Schoenthal D Hatman Thoroughbreds
MTH 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Vicarage R. Mena Juan Arriagada Arriagada, Juan and Anderson, Mike W.
KD 9sep219Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Nomadic Fighter
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Sumaya U.S. Stable
AP 9sep219Sep21 AocAoc 1200m Night Things
E. Perez Fernando Bahena Nancy Bahena
MNR 8sep218Sep21 StrStr 2200m Across the Aisle
J. Leon J. M. Baird Winner Circle Stable, LLC
KD 8sep218Sep21 1700m Majestic Eagle
J. Rosario Neil D. Drysdale Lindley, John and Morton, Ray
KD 8sep218Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Royal Tryst
B. Hernandez, Jr. Kenneth G. McPeek Three Chimneys Farm, Fern Circle Stables, C&H Diamond Racing, LLC and Summer Wind Farm
PRX 8sep218Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Off the Meds
F. Pennington Jamie Ness Kernan, Jr., Morris E., Yo Berbs and Jagger Inc.
LBG 6sep216Sep21 AlwAlw 1400m Golden Bullet
L. Allen Shawn Calfrobe Shawn Calfrobe
WO 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Hell Bent
S. Civaci Philip Hall James Callihoo
PID 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Ebb Tide W. Martinez Eoin G. Harty Godolphin, LLC
PID 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Cascade Park
H. Villa-Gomez Michael J. Trombetta Live Oak Plantation
ASD 6sep216Sep21 AocAoc 1400m Eddy Forever
A. Whitehall Lise Pruitt Arnason Farms
KD 6sep216Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Caramelito
J. Ortiz Anna Meah Patrick Macieriello, Mark Taylor, William Marasa and Ackerman Thoroughbreds (Gregory Ackerman and Mark Ackerman)
DMR 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Honor Award
R. Gonzalez John A. Shirreffs Wygod, Pam and Martin
KD 5sep215Sep21 2100m Inthewinnerscircle
J. Leparoux Mark E. Casse Live Oak Plantation
MTH 5sep215Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Lumino J. Laprida Claudio A. Gonzalez MCA Racing Stable LLC
SAR 5sep215Sep21 G1G1 1400m Dream Lith
D. Cohen Robertino Diodoro Cypress Creek Equine and Bennewith, Arnold
WO 5sep215Sep21 AlwAlw 2000m Win d'Oro
R. Hernandez Mark E. Casse Gary Barber
KD 5sep215Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Social Dilemma
C. Hernandez Albert M. Stall, Jr. MyRacehorse and Spendthrift Farm LLC
ELP 4sep214Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Copper King
B. Hernandez, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC and Willis Horton Racing LLC
CMR 4sep214Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Thorpe d'Oro
J. Rodriguez Edwin Diaz, Jr. Team Cordero
MTH 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Dream About Me
I. Castillo James J. Toner Burning Daylight Farms, Inc. and Galbraith, Rebecca
AP 4sep214Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Croce d'Oro
R. Bowen Monte Beasley Acres of Green, Ltd.
DMR 4sep214Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Gone Rogue
J. Bravo Dan Blacker Qatar Racing Limited, D K Racing, LLC, Radley Equine, Inc. and Gold, Rick
SAR 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Faith Runner
M. Franco Dallas Stewart Gervais, Lori, West Point Thoroughbreds, Pigg, Charles R. and Stewart, Dallas
SAR 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Galt J. Rosario William I. Mott OXO Equine LLC
PEN 3sep213Sep21 AlwAlw 1000m Six Cider
A. Rodriguez Brandon L. Kulp M3 Racing Stable and Wire to Wire Racing, Inc.
ELP 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Alexander Valley
M. Garcia William I. Mott Godolphin, LLC
ELP 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Tommy Bee
F. Geroux Brad H. Cox LaPenta, Robert V. and Madaket Stables LLC
WO 2sep212Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Strike the Top
A. Gallardo William Tharrenos Apple of Your Eye, LLC
MNR 1sep211Sep21 AlwAlw 1400m Mutashabeh
J. Leon Burton K. Sipp Burton Sipp K.
FE 30aug2130Aug21 ClmClm 1200m Dynamic Force
J. Crawford Chris Jolin Leah Ann Ouellette
PRX 30aug2130Aug21 ClmClm 1100m Ashraq S. Gonzalez Kathleen A. Demasi Pewter Stable
MNR 30aug2130Aug21 AlwAlw 1600m Tribulation
O. Mayta Brenda Bell Brenda Bell
DMR 28aug2128Aug21 MswMsw 1200m Rockefeller
A. Cedillo Bob Baffert Golconda Stable, Madaket Stables LLC, SF Racing LLC, Siena Farm LLC, Starlight Racing, Stonestreet Stables LLC, Waves Edge Capital LLC, Donovan, Catherine, Masterson, Robert E. and Schoenfarber, Jay A.
MTH 28aug2128Aug21 1700m Vigilantes Way P. Lopez Claude R. McGaughey III Phipps Stable
RP 28aug2128Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Crypto Gold
F. Wethey, Jr. Scott E. Young Gamble, John, and Sparks, R. Townsend
SAR 28aug2128Aug21 G1G1 2400m Moretti J. Ortiz Todd A. Pletcher Repole Stable and Eclipse Thoroughbred Partners
RP 28aug2128Aug21 SocSoc 1600m Bokeelia Island
S. Elliott Mindy J. Willis Amy Hardy and Westside Racing Stable
AP 27aug2127Aug21 MswMsw 1400m Maid of Honor A. Lopez Chris M. Block Town and Country Racing, LLC
AP 27aug2127Aug21 AocAoc 1400m Mary of Bethany J. Lopez Chris M. Block Town and Country Racing, LLC
EMD 26aug2126Aug21 SocSoc 1200m Fantastic Day
J. Gutierrez Jorge Rosales Alan D. Peterson
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 MswMsw 1900m Cambi Lion
J. Ortiz Claude R. McGaughey III Ran Jan Racing, Inc.
PID 25aug2125Aug21 MclMcl 1700m Gold Czar
S. Spieth Aldana Gonzalez Turks Head Turf
CAMBIER PARC, 16, h (Point Given): 5cs. 1° Del Mar Oaks Presented by The Jockey Club (G1), Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. presented by Lanes End (G1), Wonder Again S. (G3), Herecomesthebride S., 2° Canadian S. Presented by the Japan Racing Association (G2), 3° Belmont Oaks Invitational S. (G1), 4° Flower Bowl S. (G1), Edgewood S. presented by Forcht Bank (G3).
HIGHER POWER, 15, m (Seattle Slew): 3cs. 1° $1 Million TVG Pacific Classic S. (G1), 2° Hollywood Gold Cup S. (G1), Wickerr S., 3° Awesome Again S. (G1), Longines Breeders Cup Classic (G1), San Diego H. (G2), 4° TVG Pacific Classic S. (G1).
ELATE, 14, h (Distorted Humor): 3cs. 1° Delaware H. (G2), Fleur de Lis H. (G2), Delaware H., 2° Juddmonte Spinster S. (G1), Personal Ensign S. Presented by Lia Infiniti (G1), Azeri S., Personal Ensign S., 3° Apple Blossom H., 4° Longines Breeders Cup Classic (G1).
SOUPER ESCAPE, 16, h (Street Cry): 7cs. 1° Seaway S. (G3), Trillium S. (G3), Trillium S. (G3), Christiana S., La Lorgnette S., 2° Sweet Briar Too S., 3° Belle Mahone S., Just Jenda S., Millions Filly and Mare Turf Preview S..
VIGILANTES WAY, 17, h (Unbridled): 6cs. 1° Eatontown S. (G3), Miss Liberty S., Tropical Park Oaks, 2° Gallorette S. (G3), Hilltop S., 3° Dahlia S., Winter Memories S..
GOLDEN AWARD, 15, h (Arch): 5cs. 1° Shuvee S. (G3), Turnback the Alarm H. (G3), 2° Allaire DuPont Distaff S. (G3), Royal Delta S. (G3), Summer Colony S., 4° Shuvee S. (G3), Hilliard Lyons-Baird Doubledogdare S..
MARZO, 15, m (Smart Strike): 4cs. 1° Sycamore S. (G3), 2° Woodchopper S., 3° John B. Connally Turf Cup S. (G3), Commonwealth Turf S..
NORTH DAKOTA, 16, m (Rubiano): 4cs. 1° Red Smith S. (G3), 4° Sycamore S. (G3).
FOOLS GOLD, 15, h (Saint Liam): 3cs. 1° Fasig-Tipton Waya S. (G3), 2° Powder Break S., River Memories S., 3° Waya S. (G3), Miss Liberty S., 4° Zagora S..
CAFE AMERICANO, 16, h (Indian Charlie): 3cs. 1° Pucker Up S. (G3), 4° Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. presented by Lanes End (G1).
MAJESTIC EAGLE, 15, m (Tapit): 2cs. 1° American S. (G3), 2° Daytona S. (G3), Lure S., Wickerr S., 3° San Gabriel S. (G2), 4° Seabiscuit H. (G2), American S. (G3), Del Mar Derby, Rolling Green S., TVG S., Twilight Derby.
RISK TAKING, 18, m (Distorted Humor): 2cs. 1° Withers S. (G3).
BEAUTIFUL GIFT, 18, h (A.P. Indy): 2cs. 1° Santa Ysabel S. (G3), 2° Santa Anita Oaks (G2).
MOONLIGHT D'ORO, 18, h (Bernardini): 2cs. 1° Las Virgenes S. (G3).
SEA FOAM, 15, m (Unbridled's Song): 7cs. 1° Albany S., Evan Shipman H., New York Derby, 3° Empire Classic H., Saginaw S., 4° Alex M. Robb S., Evan Shipman S..
BOKEELIA ISLAND, 12, m (Seeking the Gold): 6cs. 1° JR Malouff H., Veterans S., 2° Downs At Albuquerque H., 3° Budweiser Special H., 4° Bill Thomas Memorial S., Winsham Lad H..
GOLDWOOD, 14, h (Rahy): 5cs. 1° Incredible Revenge S., Politely S., Safely Kept S., Sensible Lady Turf Dash S., Unbridled Elaine S., 2° Floral Park S., 3° Captiva Island S., Turf Amazon S..
MEDAGLIA GOLD, 15, h (Seeking the Gold): 5cs. 1° Queen of the Green S., Sun City H., 2° Glendale H..
FANTASTIC DAY, 17, m (Pleasant Tap): 5cs. 1° Medford H., 2° Applegate S., 4° Muckleshoot Derby.
MORETTI, 16, m (Concerto): 4cs. 1° Birdstone S., Flat Out S., 2° Suburban S. (G2), 3° Brooklyn S. Presented by Northwell Health (G2), Birdstone S., 4° Suburban S. (G2).
BARATTI, 11, m (Storm Cat): 4cs. 1° Preston Madden S..
ALTAF, 17, h (Smart Strike): 3cs. 1° Lady's Secret S..
LADY MONTDORE, 14, h (Distorted Humor): 2cs. 1° Glens Falls S., 3° Flower Bowl S., 4° Sheepshead Bay S. (G2).
BRILL, 16, h (Malibu Moon): 2cs. 1° Lady of Shamrock S., 3° Chandelier S., Fantasy S., 4° Black-Eyed Susan S. (G2), Victory Ride S. (G3), Del Mar Debutante S..
NAVRATILOVA, 18, h (Smart Strike): 2cs. 1° Tepin S., 3° Mamzelle Overnight S., TVG Limestone Turf Sprint S..
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Souper Escape
5y, H USD $407.614
Roman d'Oro
4y, H USD $124.848
Wings of Dawn
5y, H USD $107.686
Double Medal
5y, H USD $99.302
Inthewinnerscircle
3y, H USD $69.550
Dynamic Force
5y, C USD $66.530
Cambier Parc
5y, H USD $57.578
Wild Medagliad'oro
5y, C USD $57.390
Hell Bent
4y, C USD $57.314
Strike the Top
4y, C USD $54.494
Gold Sting
7y, C USD $53.026
Brassy 4y, H USD $49.740
Raison d'Etre
4y, H USD $48.236
Blockbuster
5y, M USD $41.824
Monie Bay
14y, H USD $33.899
Golden Bullet
7y, C USD $28.658
Condor de Oro 12y, M USD $23.919
Javanica 3y, H USD $22.990
Dark Mission
6y, H USD $17.004
Raven's Song
4y, H USD $12.033
Mr. Lipton 11y, M USD $10.135
Chaldee Ainda 11y, H USD $8.048
Eddy Forever
4y, C USD $6.968
Al Khali 16y, M USD $3.474
Rydilluc 12y, M USD $2.281
Show Me the Gold
3y, H USD $2.046
Romantic Pursuit
5y, H USD $1.990
Dune of Pilat
4y, M USD $1.458
Medaglia 16y, H USD $1.055
Muhaawer 9y, M USD $926
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Inthewinnerscircle
3y, H USD $69.550
Souper Escape
5y, H USD $59.539
Wild Medagliad'oro
5y, C USD $28.695
Strike the Top
4y, C USD $25.694
Roman d'Oro
4y, H USD $16.848
Golden Bullet
7y, C USD $8.906
Eddy Forever
4y, C USD $6.968
Dynamic Force
5y, C USD $5.686
Hell Bent
4y, C USD $5.638
Brassy 4y, H USD $1.984
Blockbuster
5y, M USD $752
Win d'Oro
4y, C USD $510
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Cambier Parc
5y, H 1 62,8
Beautiful Gift
3y, H 4 60,7
Ingrassia
3y, H 3 50,2
Altaf 4y, H 2 49,3
North Dakota
5y, M 4 38,1
Illumination
3y, H 4 37,0
Rockefeller
2y, M 1 37,0
Moretti 5y, M 4 35,5
Prevalence
3y, M 4 33,3
Endorsed 5y, M 9 32,1
Higher Power
6y, M 1 31,8
Vigilantes Way 4y, H 9 30,7
Javanica 3y, H 8 30,4
Souper Escape
5y, H 4 30,3
Sea Foam 6y, M 5 29,9
Social Dilemma
3y, H 8 29,6
Ivy League
3y, H 7 28,6
Gold Standard
5y, H 4 26,2
Finding Freedom
3y, M 2 25,9
Freelancer
2y, M 1 25,9
Wild Medagliad'oro
5y, C 3 25,8
Amuse 6y, H 4 25,6
Romantic Pursuit
5y, H 2 21,1
Fantastic Day
4y, C 9 19,3
Majestic Eagle
6y, C 7 19,3
Bokeelia Island
9y, M 3 18,5
Cantata 3y, H 5 18,5
Sunny Dale
5y, H 5 18,0
Ronithelimodriver
4y, C 6 16,7
Raison d'Etre
4y, H 2 16,6
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Souper Escape
5y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Street Cry 1° Cl (G3), Trillium S. ( 26Jun2126Jun21, 73.198, 1 1/16m, 01.43.12, WOWoodbine )
2° Cl, Sweet Briar Too S. ( 23Oct2023Oct20, 15.223, 6 1/2f, 01.15.35, WOWoodbine )
Vigilantes Way 4y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Unbridled 1° Cl (G3), Eatontown S. ( 20Jun2120Jun21, 90.000, 1 1/16m, 01.41.90, MTHMonmouth Park )
1° Cl, Miss Liberty S. ( 28Aug2128Aug21, 60.000, 1 1/16m, 01.43.14, MTHMonmouth Park )
Beautiful Gift
3y, H , Win.S.á.G3. A.P. Indy 1° Cl (G3), Santa Ysabel S. ( 7Mar217Mar21, 60.000, 1 1/16m, 01.44.83, SASanta Anita Park )
2° Cl (G2), Santa Anita Oaks ( 3Apr213Apr21, 80.000, 1 1/16m, 01.44.35, SASanta Anita Park )
Moonlight d'Oro
3y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Bernardini 1° Cl (G3), Las Virgenes S. ( 6Feb216Feb21, 120.000, 1m, 01.38.01, SASanta Anita Park )
1° Msw ( 13Dec2013Dec20, 25.200, 1m, 01.35.58, LRCLos Alamitos Race Course )
Risk Taking
3y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Distorted Humor 4° Aoc ( 7Aug217Aug21, 6.300, 1 1/8m, 01.49.29, SARSaratoga )
1° Cl (G3), Withers S. ( 6Feb216Feb21, 137.500, 1 1/8m, 01.51.91, AQUAqueduct )
North Dakota
5y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Rubiano 1° Cl (G3), Red Smith S. ( 21Nov2021Nov20, 55.000, 1 3/8m, 02.16.47, AQUAqueduct )
4° Cl (G3), Sycamore S. ( 15Oct2015Oct20, 7.500, 1 1/2m, 02.28.81, KEEKeeneland )
Sea Foam 6y, M , Win.S.á. Unbridled's Song 1° Aoc ( 30Jul2130Jul21, 52.250, 1 1/8m, 01.50.10, SARSaratoga )
1° Cl, Evan Shipman H. ( 11Aug2111Aug21, 55.000, 1 1/8m, 01.50.91, SARSaratoga )
Navratilova 3y, H , Win.S.á. Smart Strike 1° Cl, Tepin S. ( 26Jun2126Jun21, 87.420, 1m, 01.35.56, CDChurchill Downs )
3° Cl, Mamzelle Overnight S. ( 8May218May21, 10.700, 5f, 00.57.04, CDChurchill Downs )
Altaf 4y, H , Win.S.á. Smart Strike 1° Cl, Lady's Secret S. ( 6Jun216Jun21, 60.000, 1 1/16m, 01.43.64, MTHMonmouth Park )
1° Alw ( 18Apr2118Apr21, 45.100, 1m, 01.35.54, AQUAqueduct )
Inthewinnerscircle
3y, H , Win.S.á. Bernardini 4° Aoc ( 7Feb217Feb21, 2.000, 1 1/16m, 01.42.56, GPGulfstream Park )
1° Cl, Juvenile Fillies Turf S. ( 21Nov2021Nov20, 35.340, 1m, 01.38.70, GPWGulfstream Park West )