rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Court Vision 2005, USA

Gulch (Mr. Prospector) out of Weekend Storm by Storm Bird
Colt Dark Bay 16 yo - March 27, 2005

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)
Next entries

LS 16may2116May21 16:55 MclMcl 1600m Joeboy B. Boulanger John Hirdes Rodney Ford L.
LS 16may2116May21 16:55 MclMcl 1600m Captain Noble C. Hughes John Hirdes Rodney Ford L.
CTM 16may2116May21 19:15 WclWcl 1000m Wiser Times C. Andros Ron K. Smith Linda Smith A.
VVSC 17may2117May21 13:50 CdCd 1300m Ticket De Cambio L. Menghini Anibal Norambuena Periko
VVSC 17may2117May21 17:20 HdHd 1100m Sound Court N. Ramirez Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 17may2117May21 14:20 CHCH 1400m Sueño Chilote I. Alvarez Carlos Vásquez P. La Bertita
MCHC 18may2118May21 16:15 HdHd 1100m Tie Break J. Moya Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
MCHC 18may2118May21 12ª 18:15 HdHd 1100m Vernazza R. Cortés Carlos Norambuena B. Mario Valdes
VVSC 19may2119May21 13:53 HdHd 1000m Ice Love S. González Alberto Ferrero R. Alonso
VVSC 19may2119May21 15ª 19:00 HdHd 1100m Lucy In The Sky L. Rodriguez Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
VVSC 19may2119May21 12:30 HdHd 1100m Sangre Maleva C. Salinas Luis E. Salinas A Gladycita
VVSC 19may2119May21 15ª 19:00 HdHd 1100m Iron Power R. Cisternas Wilfredo Mancilla D. Quimera
VVSC 19may2119May21 15:44 CdCd 1100m Ticket De Cambio P. Galáz Anibal Norambuena Periko
VVSC 19may2119May21 15:44 CdCd 1100m Blizz I. Vargas Juan R. García V. Las Araucarias
Last Results

CCHS 14may2114May21 HdHd 1000m Nieta Del Monty 432k R. Dores Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
CCHS 14may2114May21 CdCd 1000m de Respeto 422k C. Sasso Sergio Inda M. Legacy
CCHS 14may2114May21 HdHd 1200m Vagamundo 416k R. Cisternas Hernán Zamora C. Ana Maria Santos C.
CCHS 14may2114May21 HdHd 1000m Rosa Marina 460k J. Villablanca Juan Robles O. Pequeño Juan
CCHS 14may2114May21 HdHd 1200m Good Vision 453k J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. Pelaito
CCHS 14may2114May21 HdHd 1200m I Feel Fine 458k R. Pérez Mario Covarrubias Doña Ester
CCHS 14may2114May21 HdHd 1000m Jive Jack 522k C. Weilby John Pinochet P. Patricio Millar M. 10°
CCHS 14may2114May21 HdHd 1000m Hipersonico 446k R. Cisternas Sergio Inda M. Felisi 11°
BTP 13may2113May21 ClmClm 1600m Abogada S. Gonzalez Nancy L. Adams Christopher J. Cox
EVD 13may2113May21 AlwAlw 1300m Wise Verdict
C. Fusilier Brett A. Brinkman Michael Martin, LLC
HHCH 13may2113May21 HdHd 1000m Yipssi Sayen 390k J. Ubillo Luis Machulas G. El Tirol
HHCH 13may2113May21 HdHd 1000m Scala Rider 422k V. Orrego Luis Machulas G. Tres M 13°
HHCH 13may2113May21 HdHd 1000m Nietazo 459k L. Rodriguez Guillermo Sanchez L. Doña Silvia 13°
PRX 12may2112May21 SocSoc 1600m Evil Woman
J. Laprida Harold Wyner Fanelli, John and Long Ball Stable LLC
VVSC 12may2112May21 HdHd 1100m Iron Power 532k R. Cisternas Wilfredo Mancilla D. Quimera
VVSC 12may2112May21 HdHd 1100m Ruthyta 424k A. Zúñiga Anibal Norambuena Siempre Amigos
VVSC 12may2112May21 HdHd 1100m Hello Goodbye 466k D. Carvacho Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
VVSC 12may2112May21 HdHd 1000m La Gallega 445k M. Gutiérrez Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D. 10°
VVSC 12may2112May21 HdHd 1000m Sangre Maleva 448k C. Salinas Luis E. Salinas A Gladycita 14°
MNR 11may2111May21 MswMsw 1700m Wimoweh Y. Yaranga Kelly A. Fernandez Karen Schaeffer
MCHC 11may2111May21 HdHd 1000m Tie Break 405k J. Moya Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
MCHC 11may2111May21 HdHd 1000m Vernazza 442k J. Vega Carlos Norambuena B. Mario Valdes
CCHS 10may2110May21 HdHd 1000m Iron Bush 410k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Jurassic
CCHS 10may2110May21 HdHd 1000m Ultrasonido 437k B. León Sergio Inda M. Roxanita
CCHS 10may2110May21 HdHd 1300m Cashing 453k H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. Roxanita
PRX 10may2110May21 SocSoc 1200m Weekend in Court
V. Carrero Elias Tapsas Angelina Maria's Racing Stable
CCHS 10may2110May21 CdCd 1000m de Respeto 424k C. Sasso Sergio Inda M. Legacy 11°
VVSC 9may219May21 HdHd 1100m Sound Court 524k N. Ramirez Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 9may219May21 CdCd 1000m Blizz 436k L. Menghini Juan R. García V. Las Araucarias
VVSC 9may219May21 CdCd 1000m Ahi Viene Ahi Va 450k I. Alvarez Gonzalo Vegas C. Sonrisal
HHCH 8may218May21 HdHd 1200m Nietazo 459k L. Rodriguez Guillermo Sanchez L. Doña Silvia
HHCH 8may218May21 HdHd 1200m Sintra Mia 460k D. Alvarado Fernando Solar S. Rufo
LAM 8may218May21 AlwAlw 1200m Deerslayer
L. Hernandez Samuel De La Rosa Lopez Cuadra G. L.
HHCH 8may218May21 HdHd 1200m Hard Vision 448k J. Hernández Rafael Bernal G. León Poblete
HHCH 8may218May21 HdHd 1200m I Feel Fine 462k R. Pérez Mario Covarrubias Doña Ester
EVD 7may217May21 MclMcl 1200m Kamara Vision
C. Marquez Ron Faucheux Picard Thoroughbreds Racing Stable LLC
CCHS 7may217May21 HdHd 1000m Jive Jack 524k C. Weilby John Pinochet P. Patricio Millar M.
CCHS 7may217May21 HdHd 1000m Candongue 481k N. Molina Juan Rodriguez E. Juan P. Rodriguez E. 13°
CCHS 7may217May21 HdHd 1000m Rosa Marina 461k A. Apablaza Juan Robles O. Pequeño Juan
EVD 6may216May21 MclMcl 1000m Friendofthecourt
A. Green Andrea A. Ali Israel Flores Horses LLC
HHCH 6may216May21 HdHd 1000m Yipssi Sayen 386k J. Ubillo Luis Machulas G. El Tirol
HHCH 6may216May21 HdHd 1000m Sangre Maleva 452k J. Medina Juan C. Pichara J. Gladycita
VVSC 5may215May21 HdHd 1100m Señor Seremi 428k C. Urbina Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
LAD 5may215May21 ClmClm 1700m Saint Scotty
K. Kellenberger Eldon Hall Eldon Hall
VVSC 5may215May21 HdHd 1200m Fast Court 459k N. Figueroa Gonzalo Vegas C. Sonrisal
PEN 5may215May21 ClmClm 1200m Blezniatka
M. Aguilar Patricia Lovato Patricia Lovato
LAD 5may215May21 ClmClm 1500m Toodaloo to You
S. Saez Alfonso Balderas Ray Whitley
VVSC 5may215May21 HdHd 1100m Lucy In The Sky 450k L. Rodriguez Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
VVSC 5may215May21 HdHd 1200m Iron Power 530k D. Carvacho Wilfredo Mancilla D. Quimera
MCHC 4may214May21 CdCd 1100m Tie Break 404k C. Rojas Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
IND 3may213May21 MswMsw 1500m Wimoweh E. Morales Kelly A. Fernandez Karen Schaeffer
VVSC 3may213May21 HdHd 1100m Iron Power 531k D. Carvacho Wilfredo Mancilla D. Quimera
VVSC 3may213May21 CdCd 1000m Ahi Viene Ahi Va 453k I. Alvarez Gonzalo Vegas C. Sonrisal
VVSC 3may213May21 CdCd 1000m Blizz 430k R. Cisternas Juan R. García V. Las Araucarias
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1200m Jive Jack 520k R. Pérez John Pinochet P. Patricio Millar M.
LS 2may212May21 AlwAlw 1300m Rosie Jane
S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Rose Mary Chandler
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1000m Cashing 452k J. Guajardo Galindo Rojas S. Roxanita
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1000m Ultrasonido 437k M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. Roxanita
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1200m Rosa Marina 458k J. Miño Juan Robles O. Pequeño Juan
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1000m Iron Bush 411k B. Sancho Luis Muñoz S. Jurassic
CCHS 2may212May21 G1G1 2000m Vitral 446k J. Hernández Ximeno Urenda P. Los Leones
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1200m Good Vision 456k N. Molina Rafael Bernal G. Pelaito 11°
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1000m Vagamundo 415k M. Morales Hernán Zamora C. Ana Maria Santos C. 12°
CCHS 2may212May21 HdHd 1000m Hipersonico 446k C. Sasso Galindo Rojas S. Felisi 14°
CCHS 2may212May21 G1G1 2000m Loco Por Correr 492k B. León Galindo Rojas S. Las Araucarias
LS 1may211May21 MclMcl 1600m Joeboy K. Kellenberger John Hirdes Rodney Ford L.
HHCH 1may211May21 HdHd 1200m Sintra Mia 460k M. Morales Fernando Solar S. Rufo
GP 1may211May21 ClmClm 1500m Remember the Maine
M. Meneses Armando De La Cerda Bruno Schickedanz
HHCH 1may211May21 HdHd 1200m Nietazo 457k W. León Guillermo Sanchez L. Doña Silvia
HHCH 1may211May21 HdHd 1200m Hard Vision 448k J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. León Poblete
HHCH 1may211May21 HdHd 1200m Willy Court 456k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R.
HHCH 1may211May21 HdHd 1200m Scala Rider 424k V. Orrego Luis Machulas G. Tres M
EVD 30apr2130Apr21 AlwAlw 1500m Sy Michael
C. Fusilier Samuel Breaux Terry Bodin Paul
CCHS 30apr2130Apr21 HdHd 1200m I Feel Fine 458k R. Avila Mario Covarrubias Doña Ester
CCHS 30apr2130Apr21 CdCd 1000m de Respeto 421k C. Sasso Galindo Rojas S. Legacy
CCHS 30apr2130Apr21 HdHd 1200m Hipersonico 446k M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. Felisi 10°
MCHC 29apr2129Apr21 HdHd 1000m Gran Aventurero 467k J. Heiden Jorge Concha M. Gustavo e Ivana
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1100m Señor Seremi 426k C. Urbina Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
PRX 28apr2128Apr21 ClmClm 1600m Court Sky
A. Castillo Melecio S. Guerrero Melecio Saldana Guerrero
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1100m Hello Goodbye 467k C. Ortega Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1200m Iron Power 527k D. Carvacho Wilfredo Mancilla D. Quimera
IND 28apr2128Apr21 ClmClm 1600m Clairessence
I. Ayala Cole Bennett Cole Bennett
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1100m Fast Court 460k N. Figueroa Gonzalo Vegas C. Sonrisal
EVD 28apr2128Apr21 ClmClm 1100m Perfect Perigee
D. Saenz Eduardo Ramirez Sandy Badeaux
TAM 28apr2128Apr21 AlwAlw 1600m Courtly Kitty
A. Burgos Hubert Gaffney Naomi Smeltzer
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1100m Lucy In The Sky 451k J. Solano Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D. 10°
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1000m Can Do 425k J. Cueto Enrique Lagunas R. Hucla 11°
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 CdCd 1000m Blizz 434k J. Cueto Juan R. García V. Las Araucarias 13°
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1000m Ruthyta 431k J. Baeza Anibal Norambuena Siempre Amigos 15°
VVSC 28apr2128Apr21 HdHd 1300m La Gallega 447k C. Ortega Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
CD 27apr2127Apr21 ClmClm 1700m Decision Maker
R. Bejarano William B. Bradley Bradley, William B. and Hurst, Carl
MCHC 27apr2127Apr21 HdHd 1100m Tie Break 410k C. Rojas Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
MCHC 27apr2127Apr21 HdHd 1100m Vernazza 442k J. Vega Carlos Norambuena B. Mario Valdes 13°
CCHS 26apr2126Apr21 HdHd 1000m Ultrasonido 436k M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. Roxanita
CCHS 26apr2126Apr21 CdCd 1000m de Respeto 420k C. Sasso Galindo Rojas S. Legacy
CCHS 26apr2126Apr21 HdHd 1000m Cashing 451k M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. Roxanita
CCHS 26apr2126Apr21 HdHd 1400m Hipersonico 448k M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. Felisi 10°
LS 25apr2125Apr21 MclMcl 1100m Captain Noble K. Kellenberger John Hirdes Rodney Ford L.
FON 25apr2125Apr21 AlwAlw 1200m Gunslingers Legacy
B. McNeil Temple D. Rushton Temple D. Rushton
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Willy Court 454k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R.
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Candongue 481k N. Molina Juan Rodriguez E. Juan P. Rodriguez E.
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Hard Vision 448k J. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. León Poblete
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Nietazo 451k J. Albornoz Guillermo Sanchez L. Doña Silvia
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Yipssi Sayen 386k J. Ubillo Luis Machulas G. El Tirol 10°
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Fronthier 432k R. Solorza Manuel Norambuena Ch. Tu Paire 10°
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Roller Coaster 435k R. Solorza Juan Manríquez Q. Juan Manriquez Q. 12°
HHCH 24apr2124Apr21 HdHd 1200m Scala Rider 428k V. Orrego Luis Machulas G. Tres M 13°
CCHS 23apr2123Apr21 HdHd 1000m Hipersonico 446k M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. Felisi
LAM 23apr2123Apr21 AlwAlw 1400m Deerslayer
L. Hernandez Samuel De La Rosa Lopez Cuadra G. L.
CCHS 23apr2123Apr21 HdHd 1000m Nieta Del Monty 437k R. Dores Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
CCHS 23apr2123Apr21 HdHd 1300m Vagamundo 415k M. Morales Hernán Zamora C. Ana Maria Santos C.
KEE 23apr2123Apr21 G3G3 2400m Court Return
J. Velazquez Josie Carroll Ivan Dalos 10°
CCHS 23apr2123Apr21 HdHd 1000m Giftwork 462k R. Fuenzalida Andrés Bernal G. Patricio Millar M. 11°
HHCH 22apr2122Apr21 HdHd 1000m Sangre Maleva 453k J. Zúñiga Juan C. Pichara J. Gladycita
HHCH 22apr2122Apr21 HdHd 1000m Iron Bush 411k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Jurassic
VVSC 21apr2121Apr21 HdHd 1100m Iron Power 522k D. Carvacho Wilfredo Mancilla D. Quimera
VVSC 21apr2121Apr21 HdHd 1100m Lucy In The Sky 450k R. Dores Domingo Matte D. Domingo Matte D.
PRX 21apr2121Apr21 StrStr 1600m Evil Woman
J. Laprida Harold Wyner Fanelli, John and Long Ball Stable LLC
VVSC 21apr2121Apr21 HdHd 1100m Can Do 420k A. Zúñiga Enrique Lagunas R. Hucla
MCHC 20apr2120Apr21 HdHd 1000m Gran Aventurero 463k J. Heiden Jorge Concha M. Gustavo e Ivana
MCHC 20apr2120Apr21 HdHd 1100m Vernazza 445k J. Vega Carlos Norambuena B. Mario Valdes
VVSC 19apr2119Apr21 CdCd 1000m Ahi Viene Ahi Va 445k I. Alvarez Gonzalo Vegas C. Superman
VVSC 19apr2119Apr21 CdCd 1000m Blizz 435k B. Sancho Juan R. García V. Las Araucarias
VVSC 19apr2119Apr21 HdHd 1100m Señor Seremi 428k C. Urbina Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
HHCH 17apr2117Apr21 HdHd 1200m Good Vision 458k J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. Pelaito
HHCH 17apr2117Apr21 HdHd 1200m I Feel Fine 465k A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias Doña Ester
TAM 17apr2117Apr21 AlwAlw 1700m Recorder A. Gallardo Jon G. Arnett Richard Lueck
HHCH 17apr2117Apr21 HdHd 1200m Fronthier 435k R. Solorza Manuel Norambuena Ch. Tu Paire 10°
HHCH 17apr2117Apr21 HdHd 1200m Roller Coaster 434k R. Solorza Juan Manríquez Q. Juan Manriquez Q. 11°
HHCH 17apr2117Apr21 HdHd 1200m Yipssi Sayen 390k J. Ubillo Luis Machulas G. El Tirol 14°
CCHS 16apr2116Apr21 HdHd 1200m Rosa Marina 458k L. Silva Juan Robles O. Pequeño Juan
CCHS 16apr2116Apr21 HdHd 1000m Cashing 453k J. Guajardo Sergio Inda M. Roxanita
CCHS 16apr2116Apr21 HdHd 1000m Iron Bush 413k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Jurassic
DED 16apr2116Apr21 AlwAlw 1400m Wise Verdict
J. Melancon Brett A. Brinkman Michael Martin, LLC
CCHS 16apr2116Apr21 HdHd 1200m Jive Jack 520k J. Vergara John Pinochet P. Patricio Millar M.
CCHS 16apr2116Apr21 HdHd 1600m Vagamundo 414k F. Henríquez Hernán Zamora C. Ana Maria Santos C. 13°
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 HdHd 1000m Sangre Maleva 452k L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. Gladycita
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 HdHd 1000m Willy Court 449k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R. 12°
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 HdHd 1000m Scala Rider 425k V. Orrego Luis Machulas G. Tres M 14°
STORM THE COURT, 17, m (Tejano Run): 2cs. 1° TVG Breeders Cup Juvenile (G1), 2° Mathis Brothers Mile S. (G2), La Jolla H. (G3), 3° American Pharoah S. (G1), San Felipe S. (G2), Ohio Derby (G3), 4° San Vicente S. (G2).
LOCO POR CORRER, 17, m (Oratorio): 2cs. 1° Thompson Matthews (G3), 2° Alfredo L. S. Jackson (G3), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G3), Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), Carlos Alvarez Condarco, Color Esperanza, 3° Polla De Potrillos (G1).
MR HAVERCAMP, 14, m (Medaglia D'Oro): Ganador. 1° Forbidden Apple S. (G3), 4° Seagram Cup S. (G3).
VANDALI, 15, m (Oratorio): 5cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Copa Zañartu Remates, 2° Luis Larrain P. (L), 3° Nacional Milla Machos, 4° El Estreno Nicanor SeÑoret (G2), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), La Copa (G3).
VAN COURT, 15, m (Tanaasa): 11cs. 1° 100 Años Copa America En Vsc, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, 3° Avenida San Martin, 4° Cuerpo Consular.
EL MADRILEñO, 16, m (El Prado): 8cs. 1° Pradilla.
SOUND COURT, 16, m (Orpen): 7cs. 1° Quintavisión, 3° Avenida Sporting.
SOUNDTRACK, 15, h (Orpen): 6cs. 1° Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, Jorge Lyng P., 2° Corporacion La Esperanza, Edmundo Dacal, Playa Acapulco, 3° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Protectora, Rotary Club De Reñaca.
MAKKRIX, 15, m (Indy Dancer): 5cs. 1° Crystal House, 2° Carlos Nazar Sellan, Dorticos, 3° Isaac Fischmann Gelfenstein, Crystal House, Galeno (1976), 4° A Ganador. Cl, ACHVE.
GIFTWORK, 15, h (High Chaparral): 5cs. 1° Eugenia, Vamos A La Hipica, 3° Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 4° Moscona.
UN MOMENTO, 16, h (Powerscourt): 5cs. 1° Policia De Investigaciones PDI, 2° Carlos Alvarez Condarco, 4° Bartolome Puiggros.
VISIONS OF JOY, 15, m (Forest Camp): 5cs. 1° Alberta Bred S., 4° Sprint Series Leg 3 S..
STRATEGIC VISION, 16, m (Langfuhr): 4cs. 1° Bob Summers Memorial Cup S..
COURT RETURN, 16, h (Horse Chestnut): 2cs. 1° Eternal Search S., 2° E. P. Taylor S. (G1), 3° Canadian S. Presented by the Japan Racing Association (G2), 4° Wonder Where S..
The One, 15, m (Unbridled's Song): 7cs. 3° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L).
Courtly Pleasure, 13, m (Petionville): 5cs. 4° Starter Allowance Second Leg S..
Sueño Chilote, 17, m (Last Best Place): 3cs. 3° Barrio De Miraflores, Castillo Ross, 4° Saint Mesme.
Sintra Mia, 15, h (Sarrazo): 3cs. 3° Samuel Sanchez Vial.
Rolling In The Sea, 15, h (Squire Jones): 3cs. 2° Diario La Hipica, 3° Agrupación De Preparadores VSC.
Timeskip, 15, m (Sun King): 3cs. 3° Autumn S. (G2), Durham Cup S. (G3).
Recorder, 17, m (Star Dabbler): 3cs. 4° Zia Park Juvenile S..
Royal Wedding, 16, h (Cat's Career): 2cs. 4° Eternal Search S., La Prevoyante S..
Golden Vision, 16, h (Petionville): 2cs. 3° La Prevoyante S., 4° Passing Mood S..
Desdemona, 15, h (Bold Executive): 2cs. 3° Eternal Search S..
Wise Verdict, 18, m (Lone Star Sky): 2cs. 3° LA Bred Premier Prince S..
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Court Return
5y, H USD $351.888
Courting a Kiss
6y, C USD $193.454
Timeskip 6y, C USD $136.662
Subzero Plus
7y, H USD $117.179
Royal Wedding
5y, H USD $107.966
Desolator
6y, C USD $93.026
Saratoga Vision
4y, H USD $90.594
Dot's Vision
6y, C USD $83.272
Clairessence
5y, H USD $79.358
Hello Friends
5y, H USD $76.536
Post to Post
6y, H USD $75.489
J M R Bold Vision
5y, H USD $73.390
Omi's Boy
5y, C USD $71.596
Golden Vision
5y, H USD $68.632
Vandali 5y, M USD $65.395
Ishiyaya 5y, H USD $65.151
Sky Vision
7y, H USD $61.978
Desdemona