rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Aragorn 2002, IRE

Giant's Causeway (Storm Cat) out of Onaga by Mr. Prospector
Colt Chestnut 19 yo - May 26, 2002
Export to Chile

Ganador of 6cs. and 6figs., Eddie Read H. (G1), Shoemaker Breeders´ Cup Mile S. (G1), Del Mar Breeders´ Cup H. (G2), Oak Tree Breeders´ Cup Mile S. (G2), Oak Tree Derby (G2). 2° Breeders´ Cup Mile (G1), Frank E. Kilroe Mile H. (G1), San Francisco Breeders´ Cup...

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Incorporado a la Reproducción

CHI 2012

Farm Information

Haras Dadinco

Next entries

TDN Today 12:50 ClmClm 1100m Arathorn Y. Correa-Rodriguez Gary L. Johnson Irish Charm Thoroughbreds LLC
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 17:15 HdHd 1100m Interestelar G. Vera Hugo Torres R. La Vida Es Bella
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 10ª 17:45 HdHd 1100m Don Rafa M. Donoso Carlos Norambuena B. Andalien
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 14:15 HdHd 1300m Gran Mati G. Vera Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 12ª 18:45 HdHd 1000m Jacinto Y Que D. Grisales Jorge A. León E. La Ingeniera
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 13ª 19:15 HdHd 1000m Gravlax L. Rojas Jorge Concha M. Tremo Peuma
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 14:45 CdCd 1300m Sgranocchiare G. Vera Hugo Torres R. Last Feu
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 17:15 HdHd 1100m Chat Blanche L. Aros Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
MCHC 18jul2018Jul20 13:15 HdHd 1100m Kilo Rent I. Vargas Carlos Norambuena B. Los Rayoleros
Last Results

CBY 14jul2014Jul20 WclWcl 1000m Giant Gamble
C. Lindsay Larry D. Donlin, Jr. Larry Donlin, Jr. D.
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 HdHd 1100m Gravlax 478k L. Rojas Jorge Concha M. Tremo Peuma
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 CdCd 1100m Sgranocchiare 411k G. Vera Hugo Torres R. Last Feu
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 HdHd 1000m Flor Artesanal 435k C. Urbina Ercira Alarcón J. Lego
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 HdHd 1000m Kilo Rent 427k L. Aros Carlos Norambuena B. Los Rayoleros
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 HdHd 1000m Querida Tato 449k C. Rojas Carlos Córdova A. Janira Elgueta 10°
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 HdHd 1000m Interestelar 403k C. Urbina Hugo Torres R. La Vida Es Bella 10°
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 HdHd 1000m Don Rafa 455k L. Aros Carlos Norambuena B. Andalien 10°
MCHC 11jul2011Jul20 HdHd 1000m Chat Blanche 427k L. Aros Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
CBY 9jul209Jul20 ClmClm 1500m Tenspeed R. Eikleberry Karl Broberg End Zone Athletics, Inc.
EMD 8jul208Jul20 ClmClm 1100m C C n' Water
A. Anaya Debi Jahns Debi Jahns 10°
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 HdHd 1000m Alaraco 444k L. Rojas Joan Amaya H. LOS SALINAS
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 CdCd 1000m Sgranocchiare 407k D. Grisales Hugo Torres R. Last Feu
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 HdHd 1000m Interestelar 401k J. Miño Hugo Torres R. La Vida Es Bella
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 HdHd 1000m Kilo Rent 430k F. González Carlos Norambuena B. Los Rayoleros
MCHC 4jul204Jul20 HdHd 1000m Don Rafa 454k F. González Carlos Norambuena B. Andalien
CMR 2jul202Jul20 ClmClm 1700m Small Town Shuffle
S. Cardona Jean C. Ortiz Ji DIamond Stable
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 900m Flor Artesanal 440k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Lego
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1100m Kilo Rent 432k M. Donoso Carlos Norambuena B. Los Rayoleros
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1100m Alaraco 451k L. Rojas Joan Amaya H. LOS SALINAS
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1000m Gravlax 484k A. Peña Jorge Concha M. Tremo Peuma
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1100m Interestelar 402k J. Rivera Hugo Torres R. La Vida Es Bella
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1000m Jacinto Y Que 410k J. Vera Jorge A. León E. La Ingeniera
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1100m Chat Blanche 421k C. Rojas Raul Vasquez O. Pinto 14°
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Alaraco 457k L. Rojas Joan Amaya H. LOS SALINAS
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 CdCd 1000m Sgranocchiare 413k J. Rivera Hugo Torres R. Last Feu
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Querida Tato 447k L. Aros Carlos Córdova A. Janira Elgueta
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Interestelar 406k J. Rivera Hugo Torres R. La Vida Es Bella
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Michelada Sabrosa 480k N. Figueroa Luis Soto H. Sagardia Hnos. 11°
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Chat Blanche 420k I. Vargas Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Don Rafa 455k N. Molina Carlos Norambuena B. Andalien
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Jacinto Y Que 411k A. Cordero Jorge A. León E. La Ingeniera
CBY 25jun2025Jun20 ClmClm 1000m Giant Gamble
C. Lindsay Larry D. Donlin, Jr. Larry Donlin, Jr. D.
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Flor Artesanal 441k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Lego
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Kilo Rent 435k M. Donoso Carlos Norambuena B. Los Rayoleros 10°
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Gravlax 484k C. Rojas Jorge Concha M. Tremo Peuma 11°
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Chat Blanche 421k L. Menghini Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
CBY 24jun2024Jun20 WclWcl 1500m Tenspeed J. Loveberry Karl Broberg End Zone Athletics, Inc.
ARP 23jun2023Jun20 ClmClm 1400m Tequila Mary
S. Stevens Debbie O'Brien Larry O'Brien
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 CdCd 1100m Sgranocchiare 413k J. Rivera Hugo Torres R. Last Feu
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 1000m Chat Blanche 424k J. Vera Raul Vasquez O. Pinto
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 1000m Flor Artesanal 441k J. Moya Ercira Alarcón J. Lego
CMR 20jun2020Jun20 ClmClm 1300m Small Town Shuffle
S. Cardona Jean C. Ortiz Ji DIamond Stable
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 1000m Kilo Rent 438k M. Donoso Carlos Norambuena B. Los Rayoleros
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 1000m Don Rafa 449k D. Grisales Carlos Norambuena B. Andalien 11°
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 1000m Querida Tato 449k C. Rojas Carlos Córdova A. Janira Elgueta
CBY 18jun2018Jun20 ClmClm 1200m Giant Gamble
L. Mawing Larry D. Donlin, Jr. Larry Donlin, Jr. D.
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 900m Flor Artesanal 447k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Lego
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 900m Don Rafa 452k D. Grisales Carlos Norambuena B. Andalien
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 1000m Jacinto Y Que 410k J. Vera Jorge A. León E. La Ingeniera
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 CdCd 1000m Sgranocchiare 418k G. Urzúa Hugo Torres R. Last Feu
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 1100m Kilo Rent 434k G. Vera Carlos Norambuena B. Los Rayoleros
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 1100m Chat Blanche 422k C. Rojas Raul Vasquez O. Pinto 11°
INDIO APACHE, 13, m (African Dancer): 8cs. 1° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), 2° Comite Olimpico De Chile, Galardon, Tizna, 3° La Copa (G3), 4° Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Alberto Benavente Benavente.
LUDY LUCIA, 14, h (Touch Gold): 5cs. 1° Copa De Plata - Italo Traverso P. (G2), 3° Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2), Club Hipico De Santiago.
LIBERADOR, 14, m (African Dancer): 9cs. 1° Luis Larrain P. (L), Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, El Debut Potrillos, Saint Mesme, V. T. R., 2° Ciudad De Valparaiso, 4° Charlatan, Radio Adn.
HAPPY BUNNY, 15, m (High Pitched): 8cs. 1° Carlos Bello Silva (L), Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez, 2° Comparacion, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez.
GRAN MATI, 14, m (Dublin II): 6cs. 1° Carabineros De Chile (L), Republica Argentina, 2° Raul Ovalle U., 3° Ismael Tocornal (L), Charlatan, 4° Club Hípico de Santiago Falabella Breeders´Cup (G1), I. Municipalidad De Santiago (L), Benedicto Aguado H..
IDOLO MAXIMO, 13, m (Hussonet): 15cs. 1° Gastón Hamel De Souza, Gastón Hamel De Souza, José Maritano, Miss Derby 2019, Retorno, Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc, Sportiva Italiana, 2° Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, Nacional Machos Y Hembras, Hasta Pronto, Husares, 3° Cuerpo De Bomberos De Viña Del Mar, Diario La Segunda, El Turf.com, Haciendo Camino, 4° 110º Aniversario Everton De Viña Del Mar, Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Región, Gran Ducato, República Federal De Alemania, Unión De Reporteros Gráficos De Chile, Mocito Libre.
BARBARO GUERRERO, 13, m (Dance Brightly): 13cs. 1° Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, República Federal De Alemania, Municipalidad De Concon - 100 AÑos Borde Costero, Rotary Club De ReÑaca, 2° Circulo De Dueños De F.s. De Carreras, Marina Mercante De Chile, Reino De Marruecos, 3° Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc, Jorge Lyng P., Liga Maritima De Chile, Quintavision, 4° Ciudad De Madrid, Enlatroya.cl.
IL BAMBINO, 13, m (Sam M.): 11cs. 1° Isaac Fischmann Gelfenstein, Bomberos De Chile, Ciudad De Santiago, Delegaciones Extranjeras, 2° Espadaña, 3° Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Diario El Mercurio, 4° Velocidad (G2), Lionel Wodehouse.
CASABLANCA WARRIOR, 14, m (Dushyantor): 11cs. 1° Archi.
INTERGALACTIC, 13, m (Holy Bull): 10cs. 1° República De Colombia, Macario Vial V., Saint Oregon, 2° Crisantemo, Juan Diuana Zamar, 4° Charlatán.
SAMURAI AZUL, 13, m (Hussonet): 9cs. 1° Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, 2° Luis Larrain P. (L).
HAYABUSA, 13, h (Hussonet): 9cs. 1° Miss Therese, 3° Eres Mágica, 4° Pradilla.
AMERICAN CHOICE, 14, h (Winged Victory): 8cs. 1° La Sexta, 2° Miss Therese, 3° Eres Magica, 4° Carlos Cousiño G. (L).
MAINESISE, 15, h (Newfoundland): 8cs. 1° Federico C. Prain, 4° Carabineros De Chile.
CHERRY BABY, 10, h (Zilzal): 4cs. 1° Ala Moana, 2° Santorin (G3), 3° Miguel A. Checa Eguiguren (G3), Felipe Pardo y Barreda (L), Copa IFHA - Louis Romanet.
BIG HOUSE, 14, m (Wagon Master): 3cs. 1° Jorge Lyng P., 2° Hernan Telleria Ramirez, 3° Republica Federal De Alemania.
John Wayne, 13, m (Dushyantor): 18cs. 2° 32 Años Deporte Regional Radio Portales, Club Hipico De Concepción, 3° Quintavision, Gaston Hamel De Souza, Viña Ciudad Bella, 4° Jorge Lyng P., Fuerza Aerea De Chile.
Abu Simbel, 08, m (Saint Ballado): 9cs. 2° Poder Judicial, 4° Comando Intimo, Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela.
Dr. Limon, 11, m (Street Cry): 9cs. 3° America Tv.
Es Un Regalo, 13, m (Interprete): 8cs. 2° Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, 3° Velocidad (G2), Nacional Velocistas, 4° Nacional Velocistas.
Magno Alberto, 15, m (Until Sundown): 7cs. 3° Daniel J.lyon Amenabar.
Gravlax, 14, m (The Mighty Tiger): 6cs. 3° Criterium Velocistas, 4° Prepo.
Luis Fabiano, 14, m (Milt's Overture): 6cs. 2° El Debut Potrillos.
Leo El Rey, 14, m (Camp David): 5cs. 3° Asociacion De Propietarios F.s. De Carrera A.g. - V Region.
Ibrahimovic, 13, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 2° Benedicto Aguado H., 4° I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, Veedor.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Indio Apache 7y, M USD $87.935
Il Bambino 7y, M USD $70.266
Idolo Maximo 7y, M USD $69.347
John Wayne 7y, C USD $67.553
Intergalactic 7y, M USD $66.493
Liberador 6y, M USD $64.136
Gran Mati 6y, M USD $54.320
Magno Alberto 5y, M USD $53.060
Pitdrina 7y, H USD $52.824
Happy Bunny 5y, M USD $51.501
Hayabusa 7y, H USD $51.375
Samurai Azul 7y, M USD $51.255
Barbaro Guerrero 7y, M USD $50.942
Infanta María 7y, H USD $49.980
Es Un Regalo 7y, C USD $49.184
Leo El Rey 6y, M USD $45.607
American Choice 6y, H USD $43.717
Informante 7y, M USD $41.241
La Artegense 10y, H USD $41.121
Don Rafa 7y, M USD $41.047
Gravlax 6y, M USD $38.972
Interestelar 7y, C USD $38.829
Ibrahimovic 7y, M USD $37.999
Ludy Lucia 6y, H USD $37.186
Jefe De Estado 7y, M USD $37.065
Lord Francis 6y, M USD $35.640
Sur Divino 6y, M USD $35.207
Bad Congress 6y, H USD $34.845
Idolo Caturro 7y, M USD $34.542
Leo Di Caprio 6y, M USD $34.316
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Kino 4y, M USD $9.943
Idolo Maximo 7y, M USD $9.061
American Choice 6y, H USD $6.798
Il Bambino 7y, M USD $5.841
Maluma 5y, M USD $4.921
Intergalactic 7y, M USD $4.852
Lord Francis 6y, M USD $4.700
Mortal Kombat 5y, M USD $4.670
Indio Apache 7y, M USD $4.625
Pitdrina 7y, H USD $4.578
Sur Divino 6y, M USD $4.492
Edmundo Dantes 5y, C USD $4.245
Luly Love 6y, H USD $3.466
Gambito Rey 6y, M USD $3.406
Mouriño 5y, M USD $3.350
Matius 5y, M USD $3.175
Leo Di Caprio 6y, M USD $3.045
Rey Ganador 5y, M USD $2.774
Interestelar 7y, C USD $2.684
Gran Mati 6y, M USD $2.677
Gordo Revoltoso 7y, M USD $2.647
Flor Artesanal 5y, H USD $2.585
Dama De La Luna 5y, H USD $2.538
Kilo Rent 7y, M USD $2.434
Mister Galactic 5y, M USD $2.407
Lunafer 6y, H USD $2.330
Chat Blanche 6y, C USD $2.204
Mick Jagger 5y, M USD $2.188
Alaraco 6y, M USD $2.014
Moito Gustoso 5y, M USD $1.943
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Happy Bunny 5y, M 4 46,5
Casablanca Warrior 6y, C 18 32,1
American Choice 6y, H 13 31,7
Indio Apache 7y, M 9 30,3
Gran Mati 6y, M 13 26,0
Ludy Lucia 6y, H 11 24,5
Il Bambino 7y, M 6 23,5
Liberador 6y, M 9 23,1
Edmundo Dantes 5y, C 12 22,7
Intergalactic 7y, M 12 22,7
Magno Alberto 5y, M 4 21,6
Idolo Maximo 7y, M 24 20,5
Leo Di Caprio 6y, M 5 17,6
Lunafer 6y, H 5 16,6
Samurai Azul 7y, M 9 16,4
Vampirina 4y, H 3 16,3
Es Un Regalo 7y, C 28 15,5
Long Slice 6y, M 12 15,2
Barbaro Guerrero 7y, M 3 15,1
Aragona 5y, H 24 15,0
Hayabusa 7y, H 5 14,3
Mainesise 5y, H 15 13,1
Que hace tonteras 5y, M 7 13,1
Leo El Rey 6y, M 1 12,9
Rey Ganador 5y, M 12 12,3
Ibrahimovic 7y, M 1 12,1
John Wayne 7y, C 18 11,1
Mohamed Alí 5y, M 17 10,6
Marisela 5y, H 16 10,4
Matius 5y, M 22 9,6
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Happy Bunny 5y, M , Win.S.á.LR. High Pitched 1° Cl (LR), Carlos Bello Silva ( 24Aug1924Aug19, 6.600.000, 1m, 1.37.10, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl, Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez ( 25Jul1925Jul19, 4.400.000, 7f, 1.23.47, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Idolo Maximo 7y, M , Win.S.á. Hussonet 1° Cl, Retorno ( 21May2021May20, 5 1/2f, 1.07.00, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
1° Cl, Gastón Hamel De Souza ( 11Mar2011Mar20, 2.600.000, 6f, 1.15.12, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Intergalactic 7y, M , Win.S.á. Holy Bull 1° Cl, Saint Oregon ( 22Feb2022Feb20, 3.900.000, 5f, 0.58.18, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl, Macario Vial V. ( 29Jul1929Jul19, 3.800.000, 6f, 01.10.07, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Il Bambino 7y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Sam M. 1° Cl, Ciudad De Santiago ( 13Feb2013Feb20, 3.900.000, 5f, 0.57.79, HCHHipódromo Chile )
3° Cl, Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez ( 7Mar207Mar20, 780.000, 5f, 0.58.22, HCHHipódromo Chile )
American Choice 6y, H , Win.S.á. Winged Victory 1° Cl, La Sexta ( 3Jan203Jan20, 3.800.000, 6 1/2f, 01.14.04, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl, Miss Therese ( 3Feb203Feb20, 950.000, 6 1/2f, 01.13.22, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Liberador 6y, M , Win.S.á.LR. African Dancer 1° Cl, V. T. R. ( 18Oct1918Oct19, 3.800.000, 6f, 01.10.64, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl, Radio Adn ( 16Dec1916Dec19, 580.000, 1 1/8m, 01.49.69, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Edmundo Dantes 5y, C , Pl.S.á. Dublin II 4° Cl, Pradilla ( 17Feb2017Feb20, 380.000, 5f, 00.59.89, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 24Jan2024Jan20, 2.300.000, 5f, 00.55.44, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Magno Alberto 5y, M , Pl.S.á. Until Sundown 3° Cl, Daniel J.lyon Amenabar ( 31Aug1931Aug19, 1.020.000, 1 3/16m, 2.00.23, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 27Jul1927Jul19, 4.700.000, 1 3/16m, 2.00.05, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Alaraco 6y, M , Win. Tale Of The Cat 1° Hd ( 4Jul204Jul20, 825.000, 5f, 0.57.17, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
1° Hd ( 27Jun2027Jun20, 675.000, 5 1/2f, 1.03.23, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
Small Town Shuffle
7y, C , Win. Joyeux Danseur 1° Clm ( 2Jul202Jul20, 3.480, 1 1/16m, 01.48.36, CMRCamarero Race Track )
1° Clm ( 16Feb2016Feb20, 3.480, 6 1/2f, 01.18.34, CMRCamarero Race Track )