rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Seeking The Dia 2001, USA

Storm Cat (Storm Bird) out of Seeking The Pearl by Seeking the Gold
Colt Bay 20 yo - March 1, 2001

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Farm Information

Haras Don Alberto

Next entries

MCHC Today 18:15 HdHd 1100m Gala Queen J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC Today 18:15 HdHd 1100m Enders J. Moya Alberto Pinochet P. Lubrishell
MCHC Today 18:45 HdHd 1000m Laia J. Barril Joan Amaya H. Mis Pollitos
MCHC Today 19:15 HdHd 1000m Whisky Negro J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
MCHC Today 17:15 HdHd 1000m Maria Rita J. Barril Hugo Torres R. Papi Aldo
MCHC Today 18:45 HdHd 1000m Quick Trip R. Cortés Alberto Pinochet P. El Willy
VVSC 27jan2127Jan21 10ª 17:40 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien C. Urbina Enrique Lagunas R. Aída Annabella
VVSC 27jan2127Jan21 15:48 HdHd 1100m Raimundo A F. Henríquez Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 27jan2127Jan21 12ª 18:36 HdHd 1100m Florissante C. Poblete José Leiva L. Linlinao
VVSC 27jan2127Jan21 14:25 CHCH 1300m Joipur J. Zúñiga Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 27jan2127Jan21 14ª 19:32 HdHd 1400m Halek I. Valdivia Nelson Espina L. Alvidal
MCHC 28jan2128Jan21 18:55 HdHd 1000m Enders R. Cortés Alberto Pinochet P. Lubrishell
MCHC 28jan2128Jan21 16:55 HdHd 1100m Mil Estrellas J. Heiden Erik Montecinos C. Marzuc
MCHC 28jan2128Jan21 17:25 HdHd 1100m Quick Trip R. Cortés Alberto Pinochet P. El Willy
MCHC 28jan2128Jan21 17:55 HdHd 1100m Wawi D. Grisales Luis G. Soto E. Cavieres A Juan
MCHC 28jan2128Jan21 18:55 HdHd 1000m Gala Queen J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 28jan2128Jan21 18:25 HdHd 1100m Whisky Negro J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
Last Results

CCHS 24jan2124Jan21 HdHd 1000m Hidden Park 459k C. Schmidt Waleska Peña P. Sapnet Stable
CCHS 24jan2124Jan21 HdHd 1000m Mi Guaguita Chica 386k E. Toledo Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 24jan2124Jan21 HdHd 1000m Talianna 451k R. Painen Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero
CCHS 24jan2124Jan21 CdCd 1000m Sigue Tu Pasion 447k O. Meneses Juan C. Pichara J. Marete
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Duero 478k L. González Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Buen Salto 421k D. Carvacho Rodrigo López B. Jaimito
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 CdCd 1000m Marraqueta 413k D. Carrasco Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Salvezza 457k A. Zúñiga Oscar Donate S. Margal 11°
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Seeking The Ghost 426k H. Jiménez Héctor Castillo S. Hector Castillo S. 12°
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m Grant 409k C. Ortega Raúl Montesino S. Pantot 14°
HHCH 23jan2123Jan21 HdHd 1200m The Master 464k G. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. Dieciocho Greco
CCHS 22jan2122Jan21 HdHd 1000m Bella Ciao 450k R. Fuenzalida Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 22jan2122Jan21 HdHd 1000m Leon Siempre 480k G. Aros Raúl Montesino S. Ale y Cathy
CCHS 22jan2122Jan21 CdCd 1200m Se Preparo 489k J. Pimentel Juan Paredes V. Cariblanco
CCHS 22jan2122Jan21 HdHd 1000m Corre Cote 420k C. Ortega Sergio Morales G. Jacare 10°
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1400m Quillecano 473k J. Rivera Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 CHCH 1900m Lobelius 464k L. Torres Luis E. Salinas A Leonor
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Monte Hua 441k O. Meneses Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Pueblo Heroico 505k C. Muñoz Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 CdCd 1300m Andre Tor 459k W. León Isaac Michea F. Salamanca
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 ClCdClCd 1300m Toncariki 493k J. Medina Juan Pablo Baeza J. Doña Eliana
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Danita First 397k B. Sancho Carlos García V. J.V.G.
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Personalita 480k M. Chamorro Manuel Norambuena Ch. La Vida Es Bella
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Guanaquero 482k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Morat
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1400m Natalino 488k R. Fuenzalida Ricardo Rojas S. La Magia Del Sur 11°
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1000m Viejo Tango 439k W. León Lauro Pérez A. Gran Xime
HHCH 21jan2121Jan21 HdHd 1200m Guadañita 449k J. Hernández Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Adios 480k I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. La Bertita
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1200m Halek 459k N. Ramirez Nelson Espina L. Alvidal
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien 480k J. Medina Enrique Lagunas R. Aída Annabella
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Raimundo A 456k J. Medina Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Seaboard 494k G. Pontigo Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Joipur 442k D. Carvacho Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1000m Florissante 432k G. Pérez José Leiva L. Linlinao 12°
VVSC 20jan2120Jan21 HdHd 1100m Nebak 450k G. Pontigo Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
MCHC 19jan2119Jan21 HdHd 1000m Gala Queen 445k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 19jan2119Jan21 HdHd 1100m Whisky Negro 452k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
MCHC 19jan2119Jan21 HdHd 1100m Maria Rita 463k J. Barril Hugo Torres R. Papi Aldo 12°
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 CdCd 1000m Respect 476k J. Herrera Carlos Bagú R. Matriarca
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1000m Hidden Park 456k E. Toledo Waleska Peña P. Sapnet Stable
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1000m Talianna 450k R. Painen Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero 10°
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1000m Mi Guaguita Chica 387k V. Bracetti Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F. 10°
CCHS 18jan2118Jan21 HdHd 1000m Wawi 403k H. Barrera Juan Cavieres A. Cavieres A Juan 11°
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m Duero 470k L. González Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m Quillecano 486k G. Aros Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m Nebak 446k R. Cisternas Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m La Impasible 497k O. Meneses Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P.
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 CdCd 1000m Sigue Tu Pasion 445k D. Alvarado Juan C. Pichara J. Marete
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m Aruna 460k J. Flores Juan Manríquez Q. Cuatro Corazones 10°
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 HdHd 1200m Seeking The Ghost 432k H. Jiménez Héctor Castillo S. Hector Castillo S. 11°
HHCH 16jan2116Jan21 ClCdClCd 1200m Bellanova 484k B. León Sergio Inda M. Doña Eliana 11°
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Bella Ciao 445k J. Medina Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 CdCd 1600m Musica Idol
485k J. González Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Fast Lane 474k F. Soto Guillermo Peralta P. Guillermo Peralta P.
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Personalita 484k M. Chamorro Manuel Norambuena Ch. La Vida Es Bella
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Danita First 400k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. J.V.G.
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Alfetta 454k I. Vargas Juan C. Silva S. Bologna
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Leon Siempre 482k G. Prado Raúl Montesino S. Ale y Cathy
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Corre Cote 420k J. Miño Sergio Morales G. Jacare
CCHS 15jan2115Jan21 HdHd 1000m Don Silvio 436k J. Hernández Sergio Inda M. Roger Wellmann H.
MCHC 14jan2114Jan21 HdHd 1000m Laia 420k D. Grisales Joan Amaya H. Mis Pollitos
MCHC 14jan2114Jan21 HdHd 1100m Enders 477k R. Cortés Alberto Pinochet P. Lubrishell
MCHC 14jan2114Jan21 HdHd 1000m Maria Rita 460k C. Muñoz Hugo Torres R. TORRES R. HUGO 10°
MCHC 14jan2114Jan21 HdHd 1100m Gala Queen 445k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T. 10°
MCHC 14jan2114Jan21 HdHd 1000m Mil Estrellas 382k L. Perez Erik Montecinos C. Marzuc
VVSC 13jan2113Jan21 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien 478k J. Medina Enrique Lagunas R. Aída Annabella
VVSC 13jan2113Jan21 HdHd 1200m Halek 456k J. Guajardo Nelson Espina L. Alvidal
MCHC 12jan2112Jan21 HdHd 1000m Enders 474k J. Moya Alberto Pinochet P. Lubrishell
MCHC 12jan2112Jan21 HdHd 1100m Whisky Negro 451k C. Muñoz Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
VVSC 11jan2111Jan21 HdHd 1100m Nebak 450k R. Fuenzalida Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
VVSC 11jan2111Jan21 HdHd 1000m Florissante 434k G. Pérez José Leiva L. Linlinao
VVSC 11jan2111Jan21 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien 478k C. Urbina Enrique Lagunas R. Aída Annabella
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Buen Salto 420k R. Cisternas Rodrigo López B. Jaimito
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1200m Andre Tor 461k W. León Isaac Michea F. Salamanca
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Duero 475k L. González Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Quillecano 486k G. Aros Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1600m Guadañita 449k J. Guajardo Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Panaxa 412k A. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. Rafael Bernal G. 10°
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 CdCd 1000m Marraqueta 416k D. Carrasco Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero 11°
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Natalino 491k A. Zúñiga Ricardo Rojas S. La Magia Del Sur 11°
HHCH 9jan219Jan21 HdHd 1200m Abuelito Lalo 445k R. Fuenzalida Eugenio Switt V. Eugenio Switt V. 12°
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1000m Alfetta 457k I. Vargas Juan C. Silva S. Bologna
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1000m Wawi 407k H. Barrera Juan Cavieres A. Cavieres A Juan 10°
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1000m Mejor Del Lote 462k O. Meneses Joao Castillo L. Roger Wellmann H. 13°
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 CdCd 1000m Manco Fugitivo 428k L. Menghini Raúl Montesino S. Hermanos Díaz 13°
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1000m Talianna 455k L. González Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero 13°
CCHS 8jan218Jan21 HdHd 1000m Hidden Park 458k L. González Waleska Peña P. Sapnet Stable 14°
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m La Impasible 487k E. Toledo Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P.
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m Pueblo Heroico 502k L. Silva Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m Guanaquero 484k R. Cortés Eduardo Lab R. Morat 11°
HHCH 7jan217Jan21 HdHd 1000m Aruna 453k G. Covarrubias Juan Manríquez Q. Cuatro Corazones 11°
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 HdHd 1100m Adios 481k G. Pontigo Carlos Vásquez P. La Bertita
VVSC 6jan216Jan21 HdHd 1100m Peterluger 458k S. Marín Oscar Escobar M. Los Bufalos
MCHC 5jan215Jan21 HdHd 1000m Whisky Negro 454k A. Peña Jonathan Azocar G. Si Toman Boys
MCHC 5jan215Jan21 HdHd 1000m Laia 415k V. Villagra Joan Amaya H. Mis Pollitos
MCHC 5jan215Jan21 HdHd 1000m Maria Rita 459k L. Perez Hugo Torres R. TORRES R. HUGO 10°
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 HdHd 1000m Leon Siempre 482k I. Valdivia Raúl Montesino S. Ale y Cathy
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 HdHd 1000m Danita First 406k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. J.V.G.
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 HdHd 1000m Bella Ciao 452k J. Medina Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 HdHd 1000m Don Silvio 431k J. Castillo Sergio Inda M. Roger Wellmann H.
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 CdCd 1000m La Protagonista 450k I. Vargas Hernán E. Ulloa P. Vialaedo
CCHS 4jan214Jan21 HdHd 1000m Seeking The Ghost 436k C. Schmidt Héctor Castillo S. Hector Castillo S. 11°
VVSC 3jan213Jan21 HdHd 1100m Seaboard 497k G. Pontigo Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 3jan213Jan21 G2G2 1900m Nebak 456k R. Fuenzalida Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston 14°
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Pueblo Heroico 502k R. Avila Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1400m Guadañita 450k B. León Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Abuelito Lalo 444k R. Fuenzalida Eugenio Switt V. Eugenio Switt V.
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 CdCd 1400m Andre Tor 461k W. León Isaac Michea F. Salamanca
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Panaxa 410k J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. Rafael Bernal G.
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 ClCdClCd 1000m Mazari 440k J. González Alejandro M. Padovani F. Shot Menzel
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Duero 471k L. González Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Salvezza 452k A. Zúñiga Oscar Donate S. Margal 10°
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Personalita 486k F. González Manuel Norambuena Ch. La Vida Es Bella 11°
HHCH 2jan212Jan21 HdHd 1200m Gran Caminante 464k M. Cordero Isaac Michea F. Salamanca 14°
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1200m Great Day 450k J. Zúñiga José Alvarez D. Haras Paulina
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1000m Quillecano 489k L. González Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1000m La Impasible 497k V. Orrego Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P.
HHCH 31dec2031Dec20 HdHd 1000m Guanaquero 481k J. Pimentel Eduardo Lab R. Morat
VVSC 30dec2030Dec20 HdHd 1100m Raimundo A 456k F. Henríquez Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 30dec2030Dec20 CHCH 1100m Joipur 440k J. Zúñiga Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 30dec2030Dec20 HdHd 1100m Amor De Madre 463k R. Dores Eduardo Lab R. Los Tanderos
VVSC 30dec2030Dec20 HdHd 1100m Florissante 436k G. Pérez José Leiva L. Linlinao
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 HdHd 1000m Gala Queen 445k S. Muñoz Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 HdHd 1100m Whisky Negro 453k J. Vera Jonathan Azocar G. Si Toman Boys
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 HdHd 1100m Maria Rita 460k L. Perez Hugo Torres R. TORRES R. HUGO
MCHC 29dec2029Dec20 HdHd 1000m Enders 480k N. Venegas Alberto Pinochet P. Lubrishell
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 HdHd 1600m Giffu 453k J. González Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1000m La Protagonista 452k I. Vargas Hernán E. Ulloa P. Vialaedo
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1000m Alfetta 464k J. Herrera Juan C. Silva S. Bologna
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 HdHd 1000m Mi Guaguita Chica 379k E. Toledo Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 28dec2028Dec20 CdCd 1000m Manco Fugitivo 431k L. Menghini Raúl Montesino S. Hermanos Díaz 11°
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 CdCd 1600m Musica Idol
485k J. González Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 HdHd 1000m Danita First 403k W. Quinteros Carlos García V. J.V.G.
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 HdHd 1000m Leon Siempre 485k R. Lizama Raúl Montesino S. Ale y Cathy
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 HdHd 1000m Bella Ciao 454k D. Sánchez Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 HdHd 1200m Abuelito Lalo 443k D. Carvacho Eugenio Switt V. Eugenio Switt V.
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 G1G1 2000m Pashiere 490k B. León Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 HdHd 1000m Corre Cote 422k N. Oliveros Sergio Morales G. Jacare 12°
CCHS 27dec2027Dec20 HdHd 1000m Wawi 409k H. Barrera Juan Cavieres A. Cavieres A Juan 14°
TOP CASABLANCA, 11, m (Golden Voyager): 13cs. 1° Club Hipico De Stgo. Falabella Breeders´ Cup (G1), Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), Ejercito De Chile (L), Andrés Morande T., Belle Watling, Ballistic, Raúl Ovalle U., Raul Ovalle U., 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Ejercito De Chile (L), Barrio Chino, Carlos Cousiño S., Agustin Edwards R., Alfonso Vial L., Copa Shadwell, Vamos A La Hipica, Club Hipico De Santiago, 3° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella Breeders Cup (G1), Club Hípico de Santiago Falabella Breeders´Cup (G1), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Julio Serra Bandres, Prólogo, 4° La Copa (G3), Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Raúl Ovalle U..
SONO BIANCO NERO, 11, m (Roy): 7cs. 1° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Selección De Potrillos (G3), Wild Spirit, Alfonso Vial L., 2° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), I. Municipalidad De Recoleta, Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, 3° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., Verano Arturo Cousiño L., 4° St. Leger (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Carlos Abogabir L., Galardón, Fuerza Aérea De Chile, Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura.
LOBELIUS, 16, m (Roman Ruler): 7cs. 1° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gustavo Rivera (L), 2° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Prado Amor (L), Círculo De Dueños De F. S. De Carreras, Beltrán Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., El Gomero, Husares, 4° Twitteros Solidarios.
RIO ALLIPEN, 12, m (Stuka): 4cs. 1° El Derby (G1), Preparacion Luis Cousiño S. (L), 2° Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Carreras Del 20 (L), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 4° Club Hipico De Concepción, Nacional Mayores.
SARONA, 13, h (Until Sundown): 3cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 2° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Criadores Dorama Maria L. Solari F. (G2), 3° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1).
COLOR ROSA, 13, h (Dushyantor): 2cs. 1° El Ensayo Mega (G1), 2° Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), 3° Las Oaks (G1).
CLIPPERTON, 10, m (Roy): 35cs. 1° Velocidad (G2), Barrio Chino, Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, Congreso Nacional, Congreso Nacional, Diario La Cuarta, Francisco Vial F., Guitarrero, Mocito Libre, Alberto Bunster Iñiguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Andrés Morandé Tocornal, Armada De Chile, Canal 13, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Cocoa Beach, Colectividad Arabe, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, Maporal, Monroe, Radio Agricultura, Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Saint Oregon, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Carlos Aguiar, Diario El Mercurio, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, Provita, 2° Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), Osvaldo Sepulveda G., Eugenia, Francisco Vial F., Galeno, Nacional Velocistas, Andres Morande T., Armada De Chile, Bromazo, Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, 3° Selección De Velocistas (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Congreso Nacional, Cougar, Radio Agricultura, Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, Andrés Morande T., Cam. Nac. De Comercio Serv. Y Turismo De Chile, Diario La Cuarta, Diario La Tercera, Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, República Argentina, Criterium Velocistas, Lionel Wodehouse, 4° Fundacion Jinetes Por Siempre, Lautaro Moya R., Maporal, Rotary Club De Santiago, Andres Morande T., Cam. Nac. De Comercio Servicio Y Turismo De Chile, Diario El Mercurio, Par De Ases, República Oriental Del Uruguay, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria.
GUAPAZA, 11, h (Dushyantor): 6cs. 1° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Geoffrey Bushell (L), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 2° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Nacional Hembras Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Jorge Baraona P. (L), Eres Mágica, Songe Bleu, 3° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 4° Paloma Infiel.
SAFAWI, 10, h (Indian Lodge): 5cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Indepedencia (G2), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Selección De Potrancas (G3), 2° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Geoffrey Bushell (L), 4° Mil Guineas (G1), Municipal Viña Del Mar (G2), José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Thompson Matthews (G3), Armada De Chile (L), Cremcaramel.
HONRADA SOY, 13, h (Dushyantor): 3cs. 1° Criadores Dorama Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 2° Alberto Solari M. (L), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), Geoffrey Bushell (L), 3° Jorge Baraona P. (L), 4° Arturo Lyon P. (G1).
HALEK, 11, m (Dushyantor): 15cs. 1° La Copa (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), Servicio Agricola Ganadero, Copa Shadwell, 2° Wolf, Bolsa De Comercio, Club Hipico De Concepción, Liberty, Nacional Mayores, V.T.R., Raúl Ovalle U., 3° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Curiche, I. Municipalidad De Estación Central, Liberty, Nacional Mayores, Soc. De Fomento Fabril, Prólogo, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, Vamos A La Hipica, 4° Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS, Crisantemo, Mega.
RIO AZUL, 11, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 1° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Pedro Del Río Talavera (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Saint Mesme, Diario La Nación, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Ejercito De Chile (L), Filibustero, Club Hipico De Santiago, Wolf, 3° Wolf.
JACKO'S, 13, m (Dushyantor): 7cs. 1° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), 2° Pórfido, 3° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 4° Paddock Stakes (G3), Criadores De F.s De Carreras Maria Luisa Solari Falabella, Nacional Milla Machos.
GOING AWAY, 12, h (Hussonet): 5cs. 1° Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Diario La Hipica, Porta Pia, 2° Protectora, Cuerpo Consular, Federico C. Prain, 3° El Debut Potrancas, 4° Aroma.
HACHI, 13, h (Dushyantor): 4cs. 1° Carlos Valdés I. (G3), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 2° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Longines Cup Thompson Matthews (G3), Protectora, 3° El Derby (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1).
PASHIERE, 17, h (Dushyantor): 2cs. 1° Paddock Stakes (G3), 3° Arturo Lyon Peña (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1).
SORANA, 13, h (Dushyantor): 22cs. 1° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), Canal 13, Fotooficial.cl, Ildefonso Molina A, Sacramentada, Teletrak Tv, 8ª Cia De Bomberos De Valparaiso Zapadores Franco-chilenos, Alex Varela Caballero, Bendita Pasion, Club Hipico De Santiago, Cremcaramel, Diario La Hipica, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Gran BretaÑa, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Junta De Vecinos Miraflores, Lionel Wodehouse, Reino De Marruecos, Stud Picho, 2° Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino (L), España, Vamos A La Hipica, Agrupación De Preparadores VSC, Club Hipico De Santiago, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, Enlatroya.cl, EspaÑa, 3° Alberto Solari M. (L), Club Hipico De Santiago, Criterium Yeguas, Diario La Hipica, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Bartolome Puiggros, 4° Club De Viña Del Mar, Enlatroya.cl, Armada De Chile, Circulo De DueÑos F.s. De Carreras, Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, Teletrak Tv.
MONGASI, 10, m (Dushyantor): 10cs. 1° Ismael Tocornal (L), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., Carlos Abogabir L., Liberty, 2° Carreras Del 20 (L), Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, 3° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Concepción, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Prólogo, 4° Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M., Raúl Ovalle U..
RIPOLL, 12, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 1° Carlos Bello Silva (L), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), 2° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), 3° Navarino, Comparacion, 4° Valparaiso Sporting (G3).
PUEBLO HEROICO, 11, m (Dushyantor): 18cs. 1° Gobierno Regional De Valparaiso, 2° Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos, 3° Ciudad De Madrid, Agrupacion De Preparadores Vsc, Altos De Placilla, Liga Maritima De Chile, Radio Carrera, Radio Festival, Radio Portales, 4° Gaston Hamel De Souza, Sporting Rugby Club.
NAUK, 11, m (Stuka): 14cs. 1° Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, Juan Diuana Zamar, Republica De Colombia, Año Nuevo, Diario La Segunda, El Gomero, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Hussonet, Liberty, Radio Agricultura, Jaime García-Huidobro Domínguez, 2° Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Isaac Fishmann Gelfenstein, Mega, Asoc. De Ind. Metalúrgicas Y Metal Mecánicas AG, Jorge Inda Guzmán, Pontificia Universidad Católica De Chile, República Federativa Del Brasil, Eugenia, 3° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), CNN Chile, Cnn Chile, Fundación Arturo López Perez, Maporal, Wild Spirit, Año Nuevo, 4° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), Diario La Segunda, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile, República Del Perú, Radio Bio Bio.
DUERO, 11, m (Dushyantor): 14cs. 1° Crisantemo, Valparaiso Sporting, 2° Escuela De Carabineros, Galeno, Maporal, Puerto Madero, V.T.R., 3° El Gomero, Eres Magica, Geólogo, Macario Vial V., Bell Boy, 4° Galeno, Husares, Macario Vial V., Pontificia Universidad Católica De Chile, V.T.R., Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, Gaston Hamel De Souza, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas.
LITO, 12, m (Dushyantor): 14cs. 1° Archi, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Viña Ciudad Bella, 3° Enlatroya.cl, 4° Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc.
GREIFF, 11, m (Dushyantor): 12cs. 1° Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., 2° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Dorticos, Saint Mesme, Carlos Abogabir L., Crisantemo, I. Municipalidad De Estacion Central, Juan Cavieres M., Mega, 3° Carlos Abogabir L., Sociedad De Fomento Fabril, 4° Criadores Machos (G2), Luis Subercaseaux E. (L), Carlos Cousiño S., Carlos Cousiño S., Club Hipico De Concepción, Mega, Nacional Mayores, Alfonso Vial L., Republica Argentina, Vamos A La Hipica.
ASI ES NO MAS, 13, m (Indian Lodge): 8cs. 1° Wolf, 2° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), La Copa (G3), Raimundo Valdes C., 3° Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), La Copa (G3), Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Club Hipico De Concepción, Fundacion Las Rosas, Tizna, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Alfonso Vial L., 4° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Lamentado (1985), Raúl Ovalle U., Luis Aldunate C..
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.