rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Seeking The Dia 2001, USA

Storm Cat (Storm Bird) out of Seeking The Pearl by Seeking the Gold
Colt Bay 20 yo - March 1, 2001

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Farm Information

Haras Don Alberto

Next entries

MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 13ª 18:45 HdHd 1000m Enders J. Moya Alberto Pinochet P. Lubrishell
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 14:15 HdHd 1100m Maria Rita J. Barril Hugo Torres R. Papi Aldo
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 16:15 HdHd 900m Laia T. Seith Joan Amaya H. Mis Pollitos
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 13ª 18:45 HdHd 1000m Gala Queen S. Muñoz Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 11ª 17:45 HdHd 1100m Whisky Negro L. Rojas Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 14:45 HdHd 1100m Wawi J. Vega Héctor Espinoza N. Firulays
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 12:58 CdCd 1000m Acerte I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 14:21 HdHd 1100m Florissante D. Carvacho José Leiva L. Linlinao
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 12:58 CdCd 1000m Paraiso Maya J. González Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 11ª 17:08 HdHd 1200m Seaboard A. Zúñiga Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 14ª 18:32 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien A. Zúñiga Wilfredo Mancilla D. Papudo
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 14ª 16:33 HdHd 1000m Monte Hua D. Carvacho Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 13:30 HdHd 1000m Salvezza A. Zúñiga Oscar Donate S. Margal
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 17ª 18:02 HdHd 1000m Guanaquero B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Morat
Last Results

HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 CdCd 1200m Negra Loca 445k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S.
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Duero 472k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Natalino 490k C. Rojas Ricardo Rojas S. La Magia Del Sur
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m India Amorosa 532k A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias Los Felipes
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 CdCd 1200m Mami Norma
421k J. Solano Carlos A. Flores C. HC 11°
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m La Impasible 492k H. Jiménez Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P. 12°
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Buen Salto 425k J. González Rodrigo López B. Jaimito 13°
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Aruna 447k C. Weilby Juan Manríquez Q. Cuatro Corazones 14°
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 G3G3 1300m Rio Malleco 504k R. Fuenzalida Juan Pablo Baeza J. Pailahueque
CCHS 9apr219Apr21 CdCd 1600m Troglo 443k O. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. Merello
CCHS 9apr219Apr21 CdCd 1000m La Protagonista 467k J. Zúñiga Hernán E. Ulloa P. Vialaedo 11°
CCHS 9apr219Apr21 HdHd 1000m Fast Lane 478k F. Soto Guillermo Peralta P. Guillermo Peralta P.
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Guanaquero 492k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Morat
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 CdCd 1000m Sigue Tu Pasion 449k A. Varas Juan C. Pichara J. Marete
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Monte Hua 435k D. Carvacho Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 CdCd 1300m Silver Cloud 497k J. Guajardo Sergio Inda M. El Tata
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Grant 416k N. Oliveros Raúl Montesino S. Pantot
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m La Impasible 488k H. Jiménez Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P. 14°
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Red Rojo Red 510k C. Rojas Enrique M. Becar B. Viejo Querido 14°
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 CdCd 1300m seeking the soul 451k I. Valdivia Alejandro Padovani E. Los Lokolopulus
VVSC 7apr217Apr21 HdHd 1200m Seaboard 495k A. Zúñiga Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 7apr217Apr21 HdHd 1200m Nebak 452k S. González Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
VVSC 7apr217Apr21 HdHd 1100m Peterluger 442k D. Carvacho Oscar Escobar M. Los Bufalos
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1000m Whisky Negro 453k L. Rojas Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1000m Wawi 415k J. Toro Héctor Espinoza N. Firulays
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1000m Laia 430k R. Cortés Joan Amaya H. Mis Pollitos
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1100m Gala Queen 437k S. Muñoz Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1000m Maria Rita 455k P. Reyes Hugo Torres R. Papi Aldo 10°
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1100m Adios 486k I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. La Bertita
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1100m Florissante 430k C. Poblete José Leiva L. Linlinao
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1100m Nebak 454k S. González Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 CdCd 1100m Marraqueta 415k C. Ortega Jorge Araneda M. Ganadero
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1100m Halek 458k J. González Nelson Espina L. Alvidal
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1100m Peterluger 447k D. Carvacho Oscar Escobar M. Los Bufalos
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien 478k N. Ramirez Wilfredo Mancilla D. Papudo
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 CdCd 1000m No Me Pilla 416k E. Toledo Rafael Quiroz F. Los Quirsan
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 CdCd 1000m Negra Loca 447k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S.
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1200m Abuelito Lalo 450k A. Covarrubias Eugenio Switt V. Eugenio Switt V.
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1000m Danita First 405k B. Sancho Carlos García V. J.V.G.
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 CdCd 1200m Greek Dancer
432k R. Dores Patricio Baeza A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 G3G3 1300m Gregoria 464k J. González Sergio Inda M. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 G3G3 1300m Dulce Encanto 463k J. Medina Patricio Baeza A. Don Mario
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 CdCd 1200m Mejor Del Lote 462k D. Carrasco Joao Castillo L. Roger Wellmann H.
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1300m Yaracuy 462k B. León Julio Orellana R. El Tata
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1000m Guanaquero 485k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Morat
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1000m Siete Mantas 462k C. Ortega Sergio Morales G. Tamara Agustina
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1000m Mi Mona 438k C. Ortega Sergio Morales G. Las Macas 11°
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1000m Corre Cote 420k E. Toledo Sergio Morales G. Jacare 11°
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1000m Alfetta 452k N. Ramirez Juan C. Silva S. Bologna
VVSC 31mar2131Mar21 HdHd 1200m Raimundo A 454k N. Ramirez Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 31mar2131Mar21 HdHd 1200m Seaboard 496k F. Taun Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1000m Fast Lane 478k V. Cifuentes Guillermo Peralta P. Guillermo Peralta P.
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 CHCH 1000m Leon Siempre 483k J. Flores Raúl Montesino S. Ale y Cathy
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 CdCd 1200m Lullaby 482k J. González Guillermo Aguirre A. Drope
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 CdCd 1000m La Protagonista 459k J. Rivera Hernán E. Ulloa P. Vialaedo
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 CdCd 1200m Respect 466k J. Herrera Carlos Bagú R. Matriarca
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1200m Duero 474k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 CdCd 1200m Rasheem 450k F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. El Tata
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1000m Mi Guaguita Chica 381k V. Bracetti Héctor Manríquez F. Héctor Manríquez F.
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 CdCd 1200m Achaplina 404k D. Carrasco Juan Cavieres A. El Cedro 12°
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1000m Hidden Park 458k I. Urrejola Waleska Peña P. Sapnet Stable
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 2000m Generalisimo 500k A. Varas Patricio Baeza A. Asturias
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 CdCd 1200m Sigue Tu Pasion 449k A. Varas Juan C. Pichara J. Marete
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Buen Salto 420k R. Cisternas Rodrigo López B. Jaimito
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Abuelito Lalo 451k A. Covarrubias Eugenio Switt V. Eugenio Switt V.
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Pueblo Heroico 520k R. Avila Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique 10°
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m India Amorosa 530k A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias Los Felipes 10°
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Grant 413k J. Villablanca Raúl Montesino S. Pantot 12°
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 CdCd 1200m Mazari 445k R. Cisternas Alejandro M. Padovani F. Shot Menzel
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 PRPR 2000m Pashiere 493k B. León Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Mi Mona 440k E. Toledo Sergio Morales G. Las Macas
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1800m Musica Idol 494k N. Ramirez Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Corre Cote 420k E. Toledo Sergio Morales G. Jacare
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 CdCd 1600m Ciao amore 458k R. Dores Jorge Andrés Inda D. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 CdCd 1300m Rosita Blanca 440k D. Miranda Alexis Pérez D. Alexis Perez D.
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Jezabel 423k M. Miño Alberto González R. Mónica Sobarzo de G.
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien 472k R. Cisternas Wilfredo Mancilla D. Papudo
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1100m Peterluger 449k C. Ortega Oscar Escobar M. Los Bufalos
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1300m Halek 455k J. González Nelson Espina L. Alvidal
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 CdCd 1000m Acerte 424k I. Villagrán Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1100m Adios 491k I. Villagrán Carlos Vásquez P. La Bertita 14°
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1200m Nebak 448k J. Cueto Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
MCHC 23mar2123Mar21 HdHd 900m Laia 430k A. Zúñiga Joan Amaya H. Mis Pollitos
MCHC 23mar2123Mar21 HdHd 1000m Gala Queen 441k J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 23mar2123Mar21 HdHd 1100m Whisky Negro 451k L. Rojas Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
VVSC 22mar2122Mar21 HdHd 1100m Mira Bien 478k R. Cisternas Enrique Lagunas R. Aída Annabella
VVSC 22mar2122Mar21 HdHd 1200m Raimundo A 451k N. Ramirez Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 22mar2122Mar21 HdHd 1100m Peterluger 450k C. Ortega Oscar Escobar M. Los Bufalos
VVSC 22mar2122Mar21 CdCd 1000m Marraqueta 422k S. Marín Jorge Araneda M. Ganadero
VVSC 22mar2122Mar21 HdHd 1100m Nebak 450k C. Hernández Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Quillecano 481k J. Rivera Alejandro Padovani E. Ganadero
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Buen Salto 419k R. Cisternas Rodrigo López B. Jaimito
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Monte Hua 432k W. León Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Siete Mantas 463k N. Molina Sergio Morales G. Tamara Agustina
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 HdHd 1300m Duero 478k M. Gutiérrez Sergio Inda M. Cinerarias
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 HdHd 1000m Mi Mona 442k N. Molina Sergio Morales G. Las Macas
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 HdHd 1400m Yaracuy 470k J. Hernández Julio Orellana R. El Tata
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 HdHd 1000m Fast Lane 476k B. Sancho Guillermo Peralta P. Guillermo Peralta P. 10°
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 CdCd 1300m Rio Malleco 501k O. Ulloa Juan Pablo Baeza J. Pailahueque
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 CdCd 1300m Sigue Tu Pasion 448k A. Varas Juan C. Pichara J. Marete
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Grant 415k J. Villablanca Raúl Montesino S. Pantot
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Pueblo Heroico 517k G. Covarrubias Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Abuelito Lalo 453k W. Quinteros Eugenio Switt V. Eugenio Switt V.
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Aruna 453k C. Weilby Juan Manríquez Q. Cuatro Corazones
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Guanaquero 491k B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. Morat 10°
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1400m El Concesionario 453k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Don Ariel
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1200m Raimundo A 456k N. Ramirez Luis E. Salinas A Rafael Sanchez A.
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Peterluger 454k C. Ortega Oscar Escobar M. Los Bufalos
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 CdCd 1100m El Curioso
475k G. Pérez Rafael Bernal T. Haras Don Luis
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Halek 456k R. Cisternas Nelson Espina L. Alvidal
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1400m Nebak 452k C. Ortega Luis Machulas G. Tata Gaston
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Adios 493k I. Villagrán Carlos Vásquez P. La Bertita
MCHC 16mar2116Mar21 HdHd 1000m Maria Rita 457k J. Barril Hugo Torres R. Papi Aldo
MCHC 16mar2116Mar21 HdHd 1000m Whisky Negro 454k L. Rojas Ercira Alarcón J. Si Toman Boys
MCHC 16mar2116Mar21 HdHd 1000m Wawi 411k D. Grisales Héctor Espinoza N. Firulays
MCHC 16mar2116Mar21 HdHd 1000m Laia 432k J. Barril Joan Amaya H. Mis Pollitos 10°
MCHC 16mar2116Mar21 HdHd 1100m Enders 455k D. Grisales Alberto Pinochet P. Lubrishell
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 CdCd 1200m Vita Da Mamma 467k J. González Sergio Inda M. Alvidal
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 HdHd 1300m Giffu 473k J. González Guillermo Aguirre A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 HdHd 1000m Corre Cote 423k C. Ortega Sergio Morales G. Jacare
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 CdCd 1600m Mejor Del Lote 466k M. Miño Joao Castillo L. Roger Wellmann H.
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 CdCd 1200m Greek Dancer
436k I. Valdivia Patricio Baeza A. Haras Don Alberto
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 HdHd 1000m Leon Siempre 484k G. Prado Raúl Montesino S. Ale y Cathy
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 HdHd 1000m Mi Mona 441k N. Molina Sergio Morales G. Las Macas
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 HdHd 1000m Jezabel 424k M. Miño Alberto González R. Mónica Sobarzo de G. 12°
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 CdCd 1200m Es Tremenda
498k B. León Julio Orellana R. Haras Don Alberto
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m India Amorosa 529k J. Paredes Mario Covarrubias Los Felipes
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m Pueblo Heroico 515k R. Avila Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 CdCd 1000m Andre Tor 462k W. León Isaac Michea F. Salamanca
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m Siete Mantas 463k N. Molina Sergio Morales G. Tamara Agustina
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m Natalino 490k C. Rojas Ricardo Rojas S. La Magia Del Sur 10°
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 ClCdClCd 1300m Bellanova 479k J. Medina Sergio Inda M. Doña Eliana 11°
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m The Master 460k J. Zúñiga Hernán E. Ulloa P. Dieciocho Greco
TOP CASABLANCA, 11, m (Golden Voyager): 13cs. 1° Club Hipico De Stgo. Falabella Breeders´ Cup (G1), Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), Ejercito De Chile (L), Andrés Morande T., Belle Watling, Ballistic, Raúl Ovalle U., Raul Ovalle U., 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Carreras Del 20 (L), Ejercito De Chile (L), Barrio Chino, Carlos Cousiño S., Agustin Edwards R., Alfonso Vial L., Copa Shadwell, Vamos A La Hipica, Club Hipico De Santiago, 3° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella Breeders Cup (G1), Club Hípico de Santiago Falabella Breeders´Cup (G1), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Julio Serra Bandres, Prólogo, 4° La Copa (G3), Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Raúl Ovalle U..
SONO BIANCO NERO, 11, m (Roy): 7cs. 1° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Selección De Potrillos (G3), Wild Spirit, Alfonso Vial L., 2° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), I. Municipalidad De Recoleta, Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, 3° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., Verano Arturo Cousiño L., 4° St. Leger (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Carlos Abogabir L., Galardón, Fuerza Aérea De Chile, Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura.
LOBELIUS, 16, m (Roman Ruler): 7cs. 1° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gustavo Rivera (L), 2° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Prado Amor (L), Círculo De Dueños De F. S. De Carreras, Beltrán Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., El Gomero, Husares, 4° Twitteros Solidarios, Carlos Rivera Avendano.
RIO ALLIPEN, 12, m (Stuka): 4cs. 1° El Derby (G1), Preparacion Luis Cousiño S. (L), 2° Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Carreras Del 20 (L), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 4° Club Hipico De Concepción, Nacional Mayores.
SARONA, 13, h (Until Sundown): 3cs. 1° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), 2° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Criadores Dorama Maria L. Solari F. (G2), 3° Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1).
COLOR ROSA, 13, h (Dushyantor): 2cs. 1° El Ensayo Mega (G1), 2° Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), 3° Las Oaks (G1).
CLIPPERTON, 10, m (Roy): 35cs. 1° Velocidad (G2), Barrio Chino, Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, Congreso Nacional, Congreso Nacional, Diario La Cuarta, Francisco Vial F., Guitarrero, Mocito Libre, Alberto Bunster Iñiguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Andrés Morandé Tocornal, Armada De Chile, Canal 13, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Cocoa Beach, Colectividad Arabe, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, Maporal, Monroe, Radio Agricultura, Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Saint Oregon, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Carlos Aguiar, Diario El Mercurio, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, Provita, 2° Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), Osvaldo Sepulveda G., Eugenia, Francisco Vial F., Galeno, Nacional Velocistas, Andres Morande T., Armada De Chile, Bromazo, Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, 3° Selección De Velocistas (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Congreso Nacional, Cougar, Radio Agricultura, Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, Andrés Morande T., Cam. Nac. De Comercio Serv. Y Turismo De Chile, Diario La Cuarta, Diario La Tercera, Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, República Argentina, Criterium Velocistas, Lionel Wodehouse, 4° Fundacion Jinetes Por Siempre, Lautaro Moya R., Maporal, Rotary Club De Santiago, Andres Morande T., Cam. Nac. De Comercio Servicio Y Turismo De Chile, Diario El Mercurio, Par De Ases, República Oriental Del Uruguay, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria.
GUAPAZA, 11, h (Dushyantor): 6cs. 1° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Geoffrey Bushell (L), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 2° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Nacional Hembras Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Jorge Baraona P. (L), Eres Mágica, Songe Bleu, 3° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 4° Paloma Infiel.
SAFAWI, 10, h (Indian Lodge): 5cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Indepedencia (G2), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Selección De Potrancas (G3), 2° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Geoffrey Bushell (L), 4° Mil Guineas (G1), Municipal Viña Del Mar (G2), José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Thompson Matthews (G3), Armada De Chile (L), Cremcaramel.
HONRADA SOY, 13, h (Dushyantor): 3cs. 1° Criadores Dorama Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Julio Subercaseaux B. (G3), 2° Alberto Solari M. (L), Carlos Cousiño G. (L), Geoffrey Bushell (L), 3° Jorge Baraona P. (L), 4° Arturo Lyon P. (G1).
HALEK, 11, m (Dushyantor): 15cs. 1° La Copa (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), Servicio Agricola Ganadero, Copa Shadwell, 2° Wolf, Bolsa De Comercio, Club Hipico De Concepción, Liberty, Nacional Mayores, V.T.R., Raúl Ovalle U., 3° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Curiche, I. Municipalidad De Estación Central, Liberty, Nacional Mayores, Soc. De Fomento Fabril, Prólogo, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, Vamos A La Hipica, 4° Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores CHS, Crisantemo, Mega.
RIO AZUL, 11, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 1° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Pedro Del Río Talavera (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Saint Mesme, Diario La Nación, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Ejercito De Chile (L), Filibustero, Club Hipico De Santiago, Wolf, 3° Wolf.
JACKO'S, 13, m (Dushyantor): 7cs. 1° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), 2° Pórfido, 3° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 4° Paddock Stakes (G3), Criadores De F.s De Carreras Maria Luisa Solari Falabella, Nacional Milla Machos.
GOING AWAY, 12, h (Hussonet): 5cs. 1° Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Diario La Hipica, Porta Pia, 2° Protectora, Cuerpo Consular, Federico C. Prain, 3° El Debut Potrancas, 4° Aroma.
HACHI, 13, h (Dushyantor): 4cs. 1° Carlos Valdés I. (G3), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 2° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Longines Cup Thompson Matthews (G3), Protectora, 3° El Derby (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1), 4° Marie G. Krantz Memorial S..
PASHIERE, 17, h (Dushyantor): 2cs. 1° Paddock Stakes (G3), 2° Eres Mágica, Carlos Abogabir L., 3° Arturo Lyon Peña (G1), Polla De Potrancas (G1).
SORANA, 13, h (Dushyantor): 22cs. 1° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), Canal 13, Fotooficial.cl, Ildefonso Molina A, Sacramentada, Teletrak Tv, 8ª Cia De Bomberos De Valparaiso Zapadores Franco-chilenos, Alex Varela Caballero, Bendita Pasion, Club Hipico De Santiago, Cremcaramel, Diario La Hipica, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Fuad Chahuan Aguad, Gran BretaÑa, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Junta De Vecinos Miraflores, Lionel Wodehouse, Reino De Marruecos, Stud Picho, 2° Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino (L), España, Vamos A La Hipica, Agrupación De Preparadores VSC, Club Hipico De Santiago, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, Enlatroya.cl, EspaÑa, 3° Alberto Solari M. (L), Club Hipico De Santiago, Criterium Yeguas, Diario La Hipica, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Bartolome Puiggros, 4° Club De Viña Del Mar, Enlatroya.cl, Armada De Chile, Circulo De DueÑos F.s. De Carreras, Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, Teletrak Tv.
MONGASI, 10, m (Dushyantor): 10cs. 1° Ismael Tocornal (L), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., Carlos Abogabir L., Liberty, 2° Carreras Del 20 (L), Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, 3° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Club Hipico De Concepción, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Prólogo, 4° Diario El Mercurio Agustin Edwards R. (L), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M., Raúl Ovalle U..
RIPOLL, 12, m (Dushyantor): 5cs. 1° Carlos Bello Silva (L), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), 2° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), 3° Navarino, Comparacion, 4° Valparaiso Sporting (G3).
PUEBLO HEROICO, 11, m (Dushyantor): 18cs. 1° Gobierno Regional De Valparaiso, 2° Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos, 3° Ciudad De Madrid, Agrupacion De Preparadores Vsc, Altos De Placilla, Liga Maritima De Chile, Radio Carrera, Radio Festival, Radio Portales, 4° Gaston Hamel De Souza, Sporting Rugby Club.
NAUK, 11, m (Stuka): 14cs. 1° Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, Juan Diuana Zamar, Republica De Colombia, Año Nuevo, Diario La Segunda, El Gomero, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Hussonet, Liberty, Radio Agricultura, Jaime García-Huidobro Domínguez, 2° Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Isaac Fishmann Gelfenstein, Mega, Asoc. De Ind. Metalúrgicas Y Metal Mecánicas AG, Jorge Inda Guzmán, Pontificia Universidad Católica De Chile, República Federativa Del Brasil, Eugenia, 3° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), CNN Chile, Cnn Chile, Fundación Arturo López Perez, Maporal, Wild Spirit, Año Nuevo, 4° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), Diario La Segunda, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile, República Del Perú, Radio Bio Bio.
DUERO, 11, m (Dushyantor): 14cs. 1° Crisantemo, Valparaiso Sporting, 2° Escuela De Carabineros, Galeno, Maporal, Puerto Madero, V.T.R., 3° El Gomero, Eres Magica, Geólogo, Macario Vial V., Bell Boy, 4° Galeno, Husares, Macario Vial V., Pontificia Universidad Católica De Chile, V.T.R., Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, Gaston Hamel De Souza, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas.
LITO, 12, m (Dushyantor): 14cs. 1° Archi, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Viña Ciudad Bella, 3° Enlatroya.cl, 4° Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc.
GREIFF, 11, m (Dushyantor): 12cs. 1° Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S.., 2° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Dorticos, Saint Mesme, Carlos Abogabir L., Crisantemo, I. Municipalidad De Estacion Central, Juan Cavieres M., Mega, 3° Carlos Abogabir L., Sociedad De Fomento Fabril, 4° Criadores Machos (G2), Luis Subercaseaux E. (L), Carlos Cousiño S., Carlos Cousiño S., Club Hipico De Concepción, Mega, Nacional Mayores, Alfonso Vial L., Republica Argentina, Vamos A La Hipica.
ASI ES NO MAS, 13, m (Indian Lodge): 8cs. 1° Wolf, 2° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), La Copa (G3), Raimundo Valdes C., 3° Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), La Copa (G3), Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Club Hipico De Concepción, Fundacion Las Rosas, Tizna, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Alfonso Vial L., 4° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Luis Aldunate C. (L), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Lamentado (1985), Raúl Ovalle U., Luis Aldunate C..
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Rio Allipen 8y, M USD $295.044
Top Casablanca 9y, M USD $281.204
Sono Bianco Nero 9y, C USD $276.636
Clipperton 10y, C USD $256.878
Halek 9y, M USD $148.287
Asi Es No Mas 7y, M USD $139.644
Nauk 9y, M USD $133.869
Hachi 8y, H USD $131.546
Sorana 7y, H USD $130.291
Rio Azul 9y, M USD $124.521
Color Rosa 7y, H USD $123.443
Duero 9y, M USD $115.158
Greiff 9y, M USD $109.372
Safawi 10y, H USD $100.270
Mongasi 10y, C USD $95.328
Gibraleon 10y, C USD $89.144
Guapaza 9y, H USD $86.030
Lobelius 4y, M USD $85.346
Lebrun