rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Tapit (2001) USA

Pulpit (A.P. Indy) out of Tap Your Heels by Unbridled
Colt Roar 20 yo - February 27, 2001


Pulpit
1994 (USA)
A.P. Indy 1989
Preach 1989
Tap Your Heels
1996 (USA)
Unbridled 1987
Ruby Slippers 1982


Next entries

DEL Today 14:15 MswMsw 1700m Courvoisier P. Lopez Kelly J. Breen Hill 'n' Dale Equine Holdings and Spry Family Farm
CD 24sep2124Sep21 14:45 ClmClm 1700m Arrival M. Garcia Ingrid Mason Muddy Waters Stables LLC
LRL 24sep2124Sep21 15:48 MswMsw 1400m By the Hour J. Toledo Brittany Russell LNJ Foxwoods
CD 24sep2124Sep21 14:45 ClmClm 1700m Intrepid Heart F. Arrieta Scott Becker Scott Becker
CD 24sep2124Sep21 14:13 StrStr 1700m Exulting T. Gaffalione Michael J. Maker Michael M. Hui
CD 24sep2124Sep21 15:50 ClmClm 1400m Centrifuge J. Bracho Anthony T. Quartarolo Ron Paolucci Racing, LLC (Ron Paolucci), Leigh Anderson-Butler and Duke Perry Stable (David Datzkow)
BEL 25sep2125Sep21 13:33 ClmClm 1700m Reckless Spirit D. Davis H. J. Bond CJ Thoroughbreds
RP 25sep2125Sep21 22:23 MswMsw 1600m La Muse S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Stonestreet Stables LLC
AP 25sep2125Sep21 14:52 ClmClm 1800m Tap the Mojo J. Ortega Earl W. Hughes Alberto Galvez
PRX 25sep2125Sep21 12:05 MswMsw 1300m Sebago Lake J. Rosario Philip Antonacci Diamond Creek Racing
Last Results

ARP 22sep2122Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Uncle Tap
N. Haar Robert J. Haar Chad & Trish Enger
IND 21sep2121Sep21 ClmClm 1700m He Takes Charge
T. Pompell Randy L. Klopp Spiess Stable LLC and Klopp, Randy
MNR 20sep2120Sep21 ClmClm 1400m Tapitor A. Diaz Edwin Vizcarrondo El Du-ra-ko Racing
PID 20sep2120Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Pollock A. Gallardo John Guciardo Kathleen A. Guciardo
CD 19sep2119Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Stop Shoppin Tammy
R. Bejarano Philip A. Bauer Rigney Racing, LLC
BEL 19sep2119Sep21 StrStr 1600m Wicked Indeed
I. Ortiz, Rudy R. Rodriguez La Marca Stable
LRC 19sep2119Sep21 1700m Magic On Tap
A. Cedillo Bob Baffert Summer Wind Equine
CTM 19sep2119Sep21 AocAoc 1400m Tap Master
D. K. G. Amthor Kenneth Amthor C.
LRC 19sep2119Sep21 StrStr 1600m Rookie Year
A. Cedillo Peter Miller M Racing Group, LLC
BEL 19sep2119Sep21 1600m Lovestruck
J. Bravo William I. Mott Godolphin, LLC 11°
CD 18sep2118Sep21 G3G3 1700m Matera R. Santana, Jr. Brad H. Cox Don Alberto Stable
GG 18sep2118Sep21 MclMcl 1200m Perseverance
J. Rodriguez Isidro Tamayo Leon Scott
CD 18sep2118Sep21 G3G3 1700m Stellar Tap
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen L and N Racing LLC and Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC
ALB 18sep2118Sep21 AlwAlw 1200m Grey Storm
R. Guerra Todd W. Fincher Blach, Leonard P. and Willis, B. Ray
CD 18sep2118Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Taos A. Beschizza Joe Sharp JKX Racing
GG 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1600m Antarctic
C. Martinez Jonathan Wong Scott Herbertson
BEL 17sep2117Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Perfect Grace
J. Velazquez Ralph E. Nicks Whisper Hill Farm, LLC
BEL 17sep2117Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Seismic Wave
J. Rosario Chad C. Brown Dubb, Michael, Nice Guys Stables and Caruso, Michael J.
CBY 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Tapsolute
K. Harr Chandradat Goberdhan Karina McDonald
PID 16sep2116Sep21 ClmClm 1200m Intentional Walk
M. Pino S. M. Kintz S. Matthew Kintz Racing and Sales, Inc and Fisher, James
CD 16sep2116Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Almanzo F. Geroux Brad H. Cox Don Alberto Stable
BEL 16sep2116Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Designer Ready
L. Saez William I. Mott Bruce Lunsford
CBY 16sep2116Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Tapage L. Negron Chris Richard Jason Totaram
LRL 16sep2116Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Ten Twenty One
J. Toledo Phil Schoenthal D Hatman Thoroughbreds 10°
GG 12sep2112Sep21 MclMcl 1000m Smoke Stack
W. Antongeorgi III Jonathan Wong CYBT, Gevertz, Saul, Nentwig, Michael and Weiner, Daniel
MTH 12sep2112Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Stash My Cash
C. Hernandez Jose L. Sanchez Superfine Farm, Inc.
MTH 12sep2112Sep21 MclMcl 1600m Best Time
G. Corrales Steven M. Asmussen Julie Asmussen
LRL 11sep2111Sep21 MswMsw 1800m Neotropic
J. Acosta James J. Toner Burning Daylight Farms, Inc. and Galbraith, Rebecca
WO 11sep2111Sep21 G3G3 1700m Tap It to Win
R. Hernandez Mark E. Casse Live Oak Plantation
KD 11sep2111Sep21 G3G3 1200m Siem Riep
J. Graham Terry J. Brennan Greyrock Investment LLC 11°
ARP 10sep2110Sep21 ClmClm 900m Uncle Tap
B. McNeil Stetson Mitchell Ramsye J. Mitchell
LRL 9sep219Sep21 MclMcl 1800m Rip It Y. Ortiz Michael E. Jones, Jr. Rip It, LLC
LRL 9sep219Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Lidstrom J. Acosta Michael Stidham Godolphin, LLC
LRL 9sep219Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Mohaafeth
R. Monterrey Elvis Trujillo Ejetero LLC
BTP 9sep219Sep21 StrStr 1600m Aztec Empire
F. Reyes Robert C. Cline Pamela Goldhardt
AP 9sep219Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Tap the Mojo E. Gallardo Earl W. Hughes Alberto Galvez
RP 9sep219Sep21 AlwAlw 1700m Brainstorm
A. Triana Jr. Marissa Black Marissa Black
KD 8sep218Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Newsworthy
I. Ortiz, William I. Mott Summer Wind Equine
PID 8sep218Sep21 ClmClm 1300m Pollock A. Valdes John Guciardo Kathleen Guciardo A.
MTH 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Courvoisier N. Juarez Kelly J. Breen Hill 'n' Dale Equine Holdings and Spry Family Farm
DMR 6sep216Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Indimaaj J. Valdivia, Jr. Jeff Engler Lea Farms, LLC
MNR 6sep216Sep21 StrStr 1800m Tapitor A. Diaz Edwin Vizcarrondo El Du-ra-ko Racing
PRX 6sep216Sep21 MswMsw 1200m Shahaada R. Silvera Michael V. Pino Shadwell Stables
PID 6sep216Sep21 ClmClm 1700m Jangada M. Pino Michael C. Pappada Michael Dohar
CBY 5sep215Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Tapage L. Negron Chris Richard Jason Totaram
DMR 5sep215Sep21 AocAoc 1200m Flightline
F. Prat John W. Sadler Hronis Racing LLC, Summer Wind Equine LLC or West Point Thoroughbreds, et al
SAR 5sep215Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Handbelle
J. Alvarado William I. Mott Summer Wind Equine
SAR 5sep215Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Speedometer
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC
ALB 5sep215Sep21 SocSoc 1200m Phoenix Fire
L. Rodriguez Filiberto Quiroz Filiberto Quiroz
SAR 5sep215Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Amani's Image
I. Ortiz, Todd A. Pletcher Sumaya U.S. Stable
KD 5sep215Sep21 StrStr 1600m Exulting J. Rosario Michael J. Maker Michael M. Hui
KD 5sep215Sep21 2100m Serene J. Graham Eoin G. Harty Godolphin, LLC
KD 5sep215Sep21 AocAoc 1300m Centrifuge J. Court Anthony T. Quartarolo Ron Paolucci Racing, LLC (Ron Paolucci), Leigh Anderson-Butler and Duke Perry Stable (David Datzkow) 10°
LAM 4sep214Sep21 AlwAlw 1600m Hint of Roses
G. de Jesus Carlos Ignacio Silva Olivera Cuadra Orizaba
DMR 4sep214Sep21 AocAoc 1700m Miss Bella Ciao
F. Prat Neil D. Drysdale Al Shira'aa Farms
ELP 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Closet Shopper
M. Murrill Gregory D. Foley Ball, Michael and Katherine G.
DMR 4sep214Sep21 G2G2 1800m Tapwater J. Bravo Richard E. Mandella LNJ Foxwoods
SAR 4sep214Sep21 AlwAlw 1300m Stayin' Out Late
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Three Chimneys Farm, LLC and Harrell Ventures, LLC
ELP 4sep214Sep21 MswMsw 1600m Alita M. Garcia Michael J. Maker Alastar Thoroughbred Company LLC
ELP 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1700m Western River
J. Graham Rodolphe Brisset September Farm, LLC (Brooke Baker), Union Park Thoroughbreds, LLC (Vincent Granese) and Black Fern, LLC (Stephen McKay), Tammy Motley and Michael Motley
RP 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1200m La Muse S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Stonestreet Stables LLC
DMR 3sep213Sep21 AocAoc 2200m Reina Del Sol
F. Prat Michael W. McCarthy Don Alberto Stable
SAR 3sep213Sep21 MswMsw 1100m Sebago Lake R. Santana, Jr. Philip Antonacci Diamond Creek Racing
CT 2sep212Sep21 MswMsw 1400m Helen Marie
D. Araujo Michael Stidham Kaladin, LLC
SAR 1sep211Sep21 G3G3 1700m Coinage J. Alvarado Mark E. Casse D. J. Stable LLC, Broman, Sr., Chester and Broman, Mary
EVD 1sep211Sep21 SocSoc 1600m Lighthawk
D. Saenz Cortland Harrison Legacy Holdings Trust
SAR 1sep211Sep21 AlwAlw 3800m Prayer Hope
G. Watters Jack O. Fisher DASH Stable
PID 1sep211Sep21 AocAoc 1600m Tappingintosuccess
A. Gallardo Michael J. Trombetta Live Oak Plantation
SAR 1sep211Sep21 MswMsw 1700m La Victoria
J. Rosario Todd A. Pletcher Whisper Hill Farm LLC and Three Chimneys Farm
CNL 31aug2131Aug21 1800m Flippant R. Bejarano Victoria H. Oliver G. Watts Humphrey, Jr.
PID 31aug2131Aug21 MclMcl 1200m Intentional Walk
M. Pino S. M. Kintz S. Matthew Kintz Racing and Sales, Inc and Fisher, James
CBY 31aug2131Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Tapsolute
A. Canchari Chandradat Goberdhan Karina McDonald
CNL 31aug2131Aug21 MswMsw 1100m Tapit's Ruby
M. Franco Dallas Stewart Charles Fipke E.
CNL 31aug2131Aug21 AocAoc 1900m Tapwood S. Russell Jack O. Fisher Williams, Sheila J. and Northwoods Stable
CNL 31aug2131Aug21 MswMsw 1100m By the Hour S. Russell Brittany Russell LNJ Foxwoods
MNR 30aug2130Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Tapitor J. Musarro Karl W. Meeks Martin Brothers, Inc.
GG 29aug2129Aug21 MclMcl 1100m Smoke Stack
A. Ayuso Jonathan Wong CYBT, Gevertz, Saul, Nentwig, Michael and Weiner, Daniel
ELP 29aug2129Aug21 MswMsw 1400m Silver Tap
M. Murrill D. W. Lukas Orr, Ed and Orr, Susie
SAR 29aug2129Aug21 MswMsw 1200m Soaring R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Hill 'n' Dale Equine Holdings, Inc. (J. G. Sikura), Stretch Run Ventures, LLC and Prussin, Jarret
SAR 28aug2128Aug21 G1G1 2000m Essential Quality L. Saez Brad H. Cox Godolphin, LLC
SAR 28aug2128Aug21 G1G1 1400m Lake Avenue
J. Alvarado William I. Mott Godolphin, LLC
CTM 28aug2128Aug21 AocAoc 1400m Tap Master
A. Reyes K. G. Amthor Kenneth C. Amthor
ALB 28aug2128Aug21 1700m Grey Storm
T. Hebert Todd W. Fincher Blach, Leonard P. and Willis, B. Ray
SAR 28aug2128Aug21 G1G1 1800m Graceful Princess
J. Velazquez Todd A. Pletcher Whisper Hill Farm, LLC
CT 27aug2127Aug21 G3G3 1400m Pauline's Pearl
B. Hernandez, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Stonestreet Stables LLC
RP 27aug2127Aug21 AocAoc 1200m Nitrous S. Elliott Steven M. Asmussen Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC and Stonestreet Stables LLC
GP 27aug2127Aug21 MclMcl 1400m Mutakaamil
M. Meneses Juan C. Avila Vicente Stella Stables LLC
AP 27aug2127Aug21 AlwAlw 1600m Capt. Maestri
J. Felix Neil L. Pessin Lothenbach Stables, Inc.
ARP 26aug2126Aug21 MclMcl 1100m Uncle Tap
B. McNeil Stetson Mitchell Ramsye Mitchell J.
BTP 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Aztec Empire
L. Batista Cipriano Contreras Contreras Stable, Inc. and Odom, Chris
AP 26aug2126Aug21 AocAoc 1600m Arrival I. Wiseman Ingrid Mason Muddy Waters Stables LLC
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Reckless Spirit J. Lezcano H. J. Bond CJ Thoroughbreds
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 1600m Designer Ready
J. Alvarado William I. Mott Bruce Lunsford
SAR 26aug2126Aug21 AocAoc 1400m Thoughtfully
R. Santana, Jr. Steven M. Asmussen Heider Family Stables LLC
PID 26aug2126Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Better Tapit
M. Pino Kevin Rice Rice Racing
PRX 25aug2125Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Seat of Honor
A. Castillo Michael V. Pino Patricia DiBenedetto
ALB 25aug2125Aug21 ClmClm 1000m Phoenix Fire
L. Rodriguez Filiberto Quiroz Filiberto Quiroz
LAD 24aug2124Aug21 ClmClm 1600m Astounding
C. Lozada Karl Broberg End Zone Athletics, Inc.
CNL 24aug2124Aug21 AocAoc 1700m Strike Me Down
C. Hernandez Michelle Lovell Romans, Jr., Jerry and De Jesus Rios Carlos, Maria
PID 24aug2124Aug21 ClmClm 1700m Jangada M. Pino Michael C. Pappada Michael Dohar
ESSENTIAL QUALITY, 18, m (Elusive Quality): 8cs. 1° Belmont S. Presented by NYRA Bets (G1), Claiborne Breeders' Futurity (G1), Runhappy Travers S. (G1), TVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance (G1), Jim Dandy S. (G2), Toyota Blue Grass S. (G2), Southwest S. (G3), 4° Kentucky Derby presented by Woodford Reserve (G1).
VALIANCE, 16, h (Empire Maker): 6cs. 1° Juddmonte Spinster S. (G1), Eatontown S. (G3), Open Mind S., 2° Longines Breeders Cup Distaff (G1), 4° Powder Break S..
PINK SANDS, 15, h (Include): 6cs. 1° Inside Information S. presented by Runhappy Matchmaker Series (G2), Rampart S. (G3), Lady's Secret S., 3° Ruffian S. (G2), Pumpkin Pie S., 4° Shuvee S. (G3), Inside Information S..
TACITUS, 16, m (First Defence): 4cs. 1° Suburban S. (G2), Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby, Wood Memorial S. Presented by NYRA Bets, 2° Belmont S. Presented by NYRA Bets (G1), Runhappy Travers S. (G1), Woodward H. (G1), Jim Dandy S. Presented by NYRA Bets (G2), 3° Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1), Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1), Kentucky Derby presented by Woodford Reserve (G1), 4° Longines Breeders Cup Classic (G1), Oaklawn H. (G2).
MARCONI, 15, m (Ponche): 4cs. 1° Woodford Reserve Brooklyn Invitational S. (G2), Flat Out S., Grand Prix American Jockey Club Invitational S., Skip Away S., 2° Birdstone S., 3° Greenwood Cup S. (G3).
LAKE AVENUE, 17, h (Street Cry): 4cs. 1° Demoiselle S. (G2), Heavenly Prize Invitational S., 2° Ketel One Ballerina H. (G1), Honorable Miss H. (G2), Bed o' Roses S. (G3), 3° Fasig-Tipton Gulfstream Park Oaks (G2), 4° Ruffian S. (G2), Busher Invitational S..
SYNCHRONY, 13, m (Forest Wildcat): 4cs. 1° King Edward S. (G2), Fair Grounds H., Oceanport S., Red Bank S., 2° Monmouth S. (G2), Fair Grounds S. (G3), 3° Arlington H., Muniz Memorial H., Seabiscuit H., 4° Fort Marcy S. (G2).
GREATEST HONOUR, 18, m (Street Cry): 3cs. 1° Fasig-Tipton Fountain of Youth S. (G2), Holy Bull S. (G3), 3° Curlin Florida Derby Presented by Hill 'n' Dale Farms at Xalapa (G1).
MAGIC ON TAP, 16, m (Street Sense): 3cs. 1° Triple Bend S. (G2), 4° Californian S. (G2), Los Alamitos Special S..
SOUPER TAPIT, 14, m (Hard Spun): 3cs. 1° Eclipse S. (G2), Sunshine Millions Classic S..
THOUGHTFULLY, 18, h (Seeking the Gold): 2cs. 1° Adirondack S. (G2), 4° Darley Alcibiades S. (G1).
SILVER DUST, 14, m (Hard Spun): 7cs. 1° Ben Ali S. (G3), Louisiana S. (G3), Mineshaft S. (G3), West Virginia Governor's S. (G3), Mineshaft H., 2° Lukas Classic S. (G3), Louisiana S., Michael G. Schaefer Memorial S., New Orleans H., 3° Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet (G2), Stephen Foster S. (G2), Blame S., 4° Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet (G2), New Orleans Classic S. (G2).
TUSK, 13, m (Shamardal): 6cs. 1° Tropical Turf S. (G3), 3° Claiming Crown Emerald S..
TAP IT TO WIN, 17, m (Medaglia D'Oro): 5cs. 1° Seagram Cup S. (G3), NYRABETS Sprint S., 2° H. Allen Jerkens S. Presented by Runhappy (G1), 3° Pat Day Mile S. presented by LG and E and KU (G2).
TAPIT TODAY, 15, h (Storm Creek): 4cs. 1° Athenia S. (G3), 2° Forever Together S., Riskaverse S., 3° Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf S. (G3), Suwannee River S. (G3), 4° WinStar Matchmaker S. (G3).
ENFORCEABLE, 17, m (Dixie Union): 3cs. 1° LeComte S. (G3), 2° Risen Star S. presented by Lamarque Ford (G2), 3° Claiborne Breeders Futurity (G1), New Orleans Classic S. (G2), 4° Kentucky Jockey Club S. (G2), Toyota Blue Grass S. (G2).
ROTATION, 16, m (Olympio): 3cs. 1° Super Derby (G3), 4° Riley Allison Derby, Super Derby Prelude S..
KINGLY, 16, m (Dixie Union): 3cs. 1° La Jolla H. (G3), California Derby, 2° El Camino Real Derby, 3° Los Alamitos Derby (G3), Alkatraz S. Black, 4° City of Hope Mile S. (G2), Thunder Road S. (G3).
GRACEFUL PRINCESS, 16, h (Saint Liam): 3cs. 1° Molly Pitcher S. (G3), 3° Baird Doubledogdare S. (G3).
MRS. DANVERS, 17, h (Awesome Again): 3cs. 1° Comely S. (G3), 2° Top Flight Invitational S..
JEHOZACAT, 15, h (Catienus): 3cs. 1° Lambholm South Endeavour S. (G3), Wayward Lass S., 2° Miss Liberty S., Thirty Eight Go Go S., 4° Dr. James Penny Memorial S. (G3).
PAULINE'S PEARL, 18, h (Dixie Union): 2cs. 1° Fantasy S. (G3), 2° Charles Town Oaks (G3), Honeybee S. (G3), 3° Iowa Oaks (G3).
NEW YORK CENTRAL, 15, m (Forest Wildcat): 2cs. 1° Maryland Sprint S. (G3), 4° Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash S. (G3).
COINAGE, 19, m (Medaglia D'Oro): 2cs. 1° With Anticipation S. (G3), 3° Rick Violette S..
EXULTING, 13, m (Empire Maker): 7cs. 1° Artie Schiller S., Oaklawn Mile S., 2° Michael G. Schaefer Memorial S., 4° West Virginia Governor's S. (G3), West Virginia Governor's S. (G3), Red Smith S..
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Tappitty Tappitty
5y, H USD $177.240
Synchrony
8y, M USD $144.846
Blind Ambition
7y, C USD $139.588
Tap It to Win
4y, M USD $130.632
Magic Tapit
7y, M USD $76.390
Get the News
6y, C USD $74.010
Seasons 3y, H USD $68.042
Ygritte 5y, H USD $61.482
Tranquility Base
4y, C USD $57.006
Dream Maker
5y, M USD $55.248
Strike Me Down
6y, C USD $52.534
Tap Master
6y, M USD $51.938
Tapitlikeitshot
4y, H USD $50.678
Designer Ready
3y, H USD $48.764
Get the Facts
6y, M USD $41.888
Carta Ganadora 11y, H USD $38.892
Pleasant Legend
11y, H USD $38.874
Reliability
4y, C USD $38.406
Estiqaa 9y, C USD $35.948
Fisher Pond
11y, H USD $30.032
Tap the Mojo 6y, C USD $29.580
Diamond Ore
3y, H USD $28.034
Souper Riptide
7y, C USD $27.866
Spring Runner
11y, M USD $25.338
Bold Strike
4y, H USD $23.366
Hip Hip Jorge
5y, M USD $23.124
Kingly 5y, M USD $21.630
Tapit Song
13y, H USD $20.388
Saratoga Sight
8y, M USD $20.204
Kapellmeister
8y, C USD $19.682
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Tap It to Win
4y, M USD $113.944
Reliability
4y, C USD $38.406
Seasons 3y, H USD $36.492
Tap Master
6y, M USD $20.786
Tappitty Tappitty
5y, H USD $15.338
Tranquility Base
4y, C USD $8.810
Money Printer
3y, M USD $7.873
Protect 3y, H USD $3.021
Real Winner 4y, M USD $2.575
Hint of Roses
8y, M USD $798
Accessible
4y, C USD $506
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Essential Quality 3y, M 8 95,9
Valiance 5y, H 2 69,0
Thoughtfully
3y, H 3 62,2
Tacitus 5y, M 2 44,2
Lake Avenue
4y, H 7 42,5
Silver Dust 7y, C 4 38,3
Flightline
3y, M 2 37,0
Guided Missile
4y, M 11 37,0
Oyster Box
3y, H 6 37,0
Triple Tap
3y, M 1 37,0
Tapit Today
6y, H 2 35,3
Stellar Sound
4y, H 4 34,1
Seasons 3y, H 3 33,9
Maedean 4y, H 2 33,8
Designer Ready
3y, H 5 33,3
Sonetta 3y, H 4 33,3
Highest Honors
5y, M 3 33,0
Enforceable
4y, M 7 31,2
Tusk 8y, C 9 30,9
Tap It to Win
4y, M 5 30,2
Nitrous 5y, M 4 29,5
Publication
4y, H 2 28,3
Tatweej 5y, M 3 27,7
Winter Sunset
5y, H 4 26,9
Amani's Lioness
3y, H 3 25,9
Silver Devil
3y, H 5 25,9
Seismic Wave
5y, C 5 24,6
Intrepid Heart 5y, C 9 24,6
Mind Out 4y, H 4 24,6
Stayin' Out Late
3y, M 5 24,5
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Essential Quality 3y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Elusive Quality 1° Cl (G1), Runhappy Travers S. ( 28Aug2128Aug21, 670.000, 1 1/4m, 02.01.96, SARSaratoga )
1° Cl (G1), Belmont S. Presented by NYRA Bets ( 5Jun215Jun21, 800.000, 1 1/2m, 02.27.11, BELBelmont Park )
Valiance 5y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Empire Maker 1° Cl (G1), Juddmonte Spinster S. ( 4Oct204Oct20, 240.000, 1 1/8m, 01.49.76, KEEKeeneland )
2° Cl (G1), Longines Breeders Cup Distaff ( 7Nov207Nov20, 340.000, 1 1/8m, 01.47.84, KEEKeeneland )
Magic On Tap
5y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Street Sense 1° Aoc ( 28Mar2128Mar21, 37.800, 1 1/16m, 01.42.94, SASanta Anita Park )
1° Cl (G2), Triple Bend S. ( 29May2129May21, 120.000, 7f, 01.23.54, SASanta Anita Park )
Greatest Honour
3y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Street Cry 1° Cl (G2), Fasig-Tipton Fountain of Youth S. ( 27Feb2127Feb21, 176.700, 1 1/16m, 01.44.02, GPGulfstream Park )
1° Cl (G3), Holy Bull S. ( 30Jan2130Jan21, 119.040, 1 1/16m, 01.43.19, GPGulfstream Park )
Tap It to Win
4y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Medaglia D'Oro 1° Cl (G3), Seagram Cup S. ( 11Sep2111Sep21, 70.902, 1 1/16m, 01.43.79, WOWoodbine )
1° Cl, NYRABETS Sprint S. ( 28Mar2128Mar21, 60.000, 6f, 01.09.43, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
Coinage 2y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Medaglia D'Oro 1° Cl (G3), With Anticipation S. ( 1Sep211Sep21, 82.500, 1 1/16m, 01.43.69, SARSaratoga )
3° Cl, Rick Violette S. ( 21Jul2121Jul21, 12.000, 6f, 01.12.48, SARSaratoga )
Graceful Princess
5y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Saint Liam 1° Cl (G3), Molly Pitcher S. ( 17Jul2117Jul21, 150.000, 1 1/16m, 01.41.67, MTHMonmouth Park )
3° Cl (G3), Baird Doubledogdare S. ( 16Apr2116Apr21, 10.000, 1 1/16m, 01.43.46, KEEKeeneland )
Silver Dust 7y, C , Win.S.á.G3. Hard Spun 1° Cl (G3), Ben Ali S. ( 10Apr2110Apr21, 90.000, 1 1/8m, 01.50.21, KEEKeeneland )
Pauline's Pearl
3y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Dixie Union 1° Cl (G3), Fantasy S. ( 3Apr213Apr21, 360.000, 1 1/16m, 01.43.64, OPOaklawn Park )
2° Cl (G3), Charles Town Oaks ( 27Aug2127Aug21, 76.800, 7f, 01.24.37, CTCharles Town )
Mrs. Danvers
4y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Awesome Again 1° Cl (G3), Comely S. ( 27Nov2027Nov20, 55.000, 1 1/8m, 01.50.09, AQUAqueduct )
2° Cl, Top Flight Invitational S. ( 10Apr2110Apr21, 20.000, 1 1/8m, 01.52.14, AQUAqueduct )