rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Gstaad II (2004) USA

Storm Cat (Storm Bird) out of Cash Run by Seeking the Gold
Colt Dark Bay 16 yo - March 11, 2004


Farm Information: Haras Dadinco
Storm Cat
1983 (USA)
Storm Bird 1978
Terlingua 1976
Cash Run
1997 (USA)
Seeking the Gold 1985
Shared Interest 1988


Next entries

MCHC 4jul204Jul20 15:45 HdHd 1000m Del Carajo J. Moya Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
Last Results

MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1000m Grand Pana 485k L. Perez Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 HdHd 1000m Del Carajo 519k D. Grisales Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 30jun2030Jun20 CdCd 1100m Compadre Cristian 495k J. Moya Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Mario Covarrubias E. 10°
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Grand Pana 489k L. Perez Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 HdHd 1100m Del Carajo 525k D. Grisales Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 27jun2027Jun20 CdCd 1100m La Atenta 403k F. González Reinaldo Chamorro B. Básico
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 HdHd 1000m Grand Pana 491k L. Perez Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
MCHC 25jun2025Jun20 CdCd 1000m Nachi 548k L. Silva Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 HdHd 1100m Grand Pana 496k L. Perez Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 CdCd 1000m Cool Mint 456k G. Vera Gerardo Melo M. Haras Don Luis 13°
MCHC 20jun2020Jun20 CdCd 1100m La Atenta 401k M. Guerrero Reinaldo Chamorro B. Básico
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 CdCd 1000m Nachi 542k L. Silva Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
MCHC 16jun2016Jun20 HdHd 1000m Grand Pana 500k L. Perez Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
VVSC 12jun2012Jun20 HdHd 1100m No Pain No Gain 467k R. Cisternas Juan R. García V. Don Elías
VVSC 12jun2012Jun20 HdHd 1100m Esta Contenta 453k A. Zúñiga José Alvarez D. Periko
VVSC 12jun2012Jun20 HdHd 1100m Algo Puede Ocurrir 490k N. Castro Sergio Morales G. Lyn
VVSC 12jun2012Jun20 HdHd 1100m Hermano Querido 510k C. Ortega Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 12jun2012Jun20 HdHd 1100m Abrazo De Amor 487k J. Villablanca Inés Maffud H. Alicahue 14°
VVSC 10jun2010Jun20 CdCd 1000m Pretty Play 429k J. Rivera Gabriel Reyes G. Samia Widad
VVSC 10jun2010Jun20 HdHd 1100m Rio De Piedras nspk W. León Gonzalo Vegas C. Pinganilla
VVSC 10jun2010Jun20 HdHd 1100m Canto Del Agua 445k C. Ortega Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 10jun2010Jun20 HdHd 1100m Abrazo De Amor 490k J. Villablanca Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 10jun2010Jun20 CdCd 1200m El Vanidoso
470k N. Molina Juan P. Rodriguez Haras Santa Mariana
MCHC 9jun209Jun20 CdCd 1100m Nachi 546k L. Silva Alberto Pinochet P. Por Ti Negrita
MCHC 9jun209Jun20 CdCd 1000m Mema Mami 412k C. Rojas Jorge A. León E. Luis Muñoz S.
MCHC 9jun209Jun20 HdHd 1000m La Atenta 403k G. Inostroza Reinaldo Chamorro B. Básico
MCHC 9jun209Jun20 HdHd 1100m Del Carajo 537k N. Figueroa Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
VVSC 6jun206Jun20 HdHd 1100m Esta Contenta 456k R. Painen José Alvarez D. Periko
VVSC 6jun206Jun20 HdHd 1100m Noche Famosa 430k R. Painen Alexis Pérez D. Alexis Perez D.
VVSC 6jun206Jun20 HdHd 1100m Abrazo De Amor H. Vera Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 6jun206Jun20 CHCH 1200m No Pain No Gain 470k R. Cisternas Juan R. García V. Don Elías
VVSC 6jun206Jun20 CHCH 1200m Vive Su Aventura 494k J. Herrera Alejandro Aguado C. Haras Santa Eladia
VVSC 3jun203Jun20 HdHd 1100m Canto Del Agua 446k C. Ortega Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 3jun203Jun20 HdHd 1100m Rio De Piedras nspk W. Vargas Gonzalo Vegas C. Pinganilla
VVSC 3jun203Jun20 CdCd 1000m Princesa Alba 470k G. Rodríguez Ivan Gonzalez B. Haras Dadinco
VVSC 3jun203Jun20 HdHd 1100m Hermano Querido 508k C. Ortega Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía 11°
VVSC 3jun203Jun20 CdCd 1000m Cool Mint 450k F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. Haras Don Luis
VVSC 3jun203Jun20 HdHd 1100m Abrazo De Amor 500 vk N. Figueroa Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
MCHC 2jun202Jun20 HdHd 1000m Del Carajo 537k G. Urzúa Luis Leal J. Alcanzando un Sueño
MCHC 2jun202Jun20 HdHd 1100m La Atenta 412k C. Rojas Reinaldo Chamorro B. Básico
MCHC 2jun202Jun20 HdHd 1400m Señora Charo 455k L. Rojas Joan Amaya H. Los Maguitos 12°
MCHC 2jun202Jun20 CdCd 1000m Nacha Top 413k J. Vera Reinaldo Bello B. Oly Nany 14°
VIENE CANTANDO, 09, h (Dynamix): 4cs. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Tanteo de Potrancas (G1), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), 2° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Selección De Potrancas (G3), José Saavedra Baeza, Julio Castro Ruiz-Referencial Latinoamericano 2013, 3° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Mil Guineas (G1).
SALE AL AMANECER, 15, h (Dynamix): 3cs. 1° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3), 2° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), 3° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Seleccion De Potrancas (G3), 4° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Alberto Vial Letelier (L).
SALTO DEL PRINCIPE, 11, m (Election Day): 17cs. 1° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini, Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Clear Song, Club Hípico De Concepción, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Dancing Place, Diario El Mercurio, Diario El Mercurio, La Bastille, Pedro Del Rio Talavera, 2° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Ur (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Pedro Del Río Talavera (G3), Carlos Bello Silva (L), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Andrés Morande T., Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F. S., Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carreras A.G., Charlatan, Julio Serra Bandres, La Bastille, Revista Subieron Bandera, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Club Hipico De Santiago, Filibustero, Revista Subieron Bandera, 3° St. Leger (G1), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Primavera Hernan Braun Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Año Nuevo, Carlos Cousiño S., Ciudad De Santiago, Dancing Place, Daniel J. Lyon Amenabar, Filibustero, Fundación Integra, 4° General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Ejercito De Chile (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Club Hípico De Concepción, Fernando Fantini G., Diario La Nacion.
THE REEF, 12, m (Election Day): 20cs. 1° Selección de Velocistas (G3), Bell Boy, Biriatou, Lido Palace, Mega, Diario La Segunda, La Red, Oakland, A Ganador.cl, Carlos Aguiar, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Mocito Feliz, Provita, Andres Morande Tocornal, Diario El Mercurio, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 2° Seleccion De Velocistas (G3), Criterium Velocistas, Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, Puerto Madero, Sam M., 20 Anos Teletrak Tv, Bell Boy, Carlos Rivera Avendano, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Trabajadores De La Hípica, 3° Republica Dominicana, Cocoa Beach, Wild Spirit, Wolf, Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Diario La Cuarta, Filibustero, Mocito Libre, 4° Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Provita.
GANESE A LA SOMBRA, 09, h (Jeune Homme): 4cs. 1° Selección De Potrancas (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier (L), José Saavedra Baeza.
SALE A SEMBRAR, 14, h (Roy): 3cs. 1° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier, 2° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 4° Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3).
NO PAIN NO GAIN, 16, m (Speightstown): 3cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Rio (G3), Esperanza, 2° Bartolome Puiggros, Carlos Aguiar, El Gomero, Retorno, 3° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Domingo 2o. Herrera Martinez (G2), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini (L), Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), 4° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Carlos Alvarez Condarco.
ACUDE EN MI AYUDA, 13, h (Election Day): 9cs. 1° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), Club De La Unión, Criterium Yeguas, Gregorio Amunategui J., Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Miss Therese, Radio Carrera, Stud Book De Chile, 2° Armada De Chile (L), Geoffrey Bushell (L), Geoffrey Bushell Watson, Cremcaramel, 3° Haras De Chile (G2), Amani, Asoc. De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, La Bastille, Revista Subieron Bandera, Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos Jose Salinas Castillo.
ALGO PUEDE OCURRIR, 12, m (Dynamix): 11cs. 1° Early Gray, 2° Chesterton, Lamentado, Lonquimay, 4° Andrés Morandé T..
CARNAVAL LUGAREñO, 12, m (Dynamix): 10cs. 1° Fundacion Las Rosas, 2° Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Aysha, Brick, Club Hipico De Concepcion, Comite Olimpico De Chile, Fundacion Las Rosas, Revista Subieron Bandera, Daniel J.lyon Amenabar, 3° Camara Chileno-argentina De Comercio, Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Galardon, Jorge Inda Guzman, Monin, Prepo, Tizna, Criterium Mayores, 4° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia del Rio (G3), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Club Hipico De Concepcion, Daniel J.lyon Amenabar, Universidad Mayor.
FIEL A SI MISMO, 12, m (Doneraile Court): 9cs. 1° Club Concepción, 2° Club Hipico De Concepción, Ejército De Chile, Propietarios F.S. Carreras Concepción, Settling Day, Valparaíso Sporting Club, 3° Club Hípico De Santiago, Promesa De Potrillos, Achi Baba, Club Hípico De Concepción, Ejercito De Chile, Municipalidad De Hualpen, Rio Abajo, Universidad De Concepción, Valparaiso Sporting Club, 4° Sociedad Hipodromo Chile, Carabineros De Chile, Raúl Spoerer Urrutia.
FUTANGUE, 13, m (Hidden Source): 8cs. 1° Republica Dominicana, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Archi, 2° Fernando Fantini G., 3° Premio Nobel.
ANDA POR EL JARDIN, 13, m (Election Day): 8cs. 1° Camara Chileno-Argentina De Comercio, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Gran Ducato, 2° Diario La Hipica, Escuela De Caballeria De Carabineros De Chile, Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, Memo, 3° Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Radio Portales, Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., 4° Fundacion Mi Casa, Puerto Madero, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez.
NOCHE DE PARIS, 13, m (Election Day): 7cs. 1° Gran Ducato, 2° Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Diario La Hipica, Fundacion Mi Casa, Oregano, Radio Portales, 3° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), Republica Dominicana, Ano Nuevo, Memo, Oakland, Oregano, Carlos Rivera Avendano, Ciudad De Santiago, 4° Maporal, Aganador.cl, La Prueba.
RESPUESTA GENEROSA, 13, h (Dynamix): 5cs. 1° Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Radio Carrera, 2° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), Sacramentada, 3° Canal 13, Criterium Yeguas, I.Municipalidad De Independencia, Moscona, 4° Belle Watling.
DECIDES MI SUERTE, 13, m (Dynamix): 4cs. 1° Radio Cooperativa, 2° República De Colombia, 3° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río (G3).
NINOSHKA, 16, h (Danehill): 4cs. 1° Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal, Republica De Panama.
GESTO DE SORPRESA, 12, m (Gallantsky): 3cs. 1° Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, 2° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), 3° 80 Años Radio Cooperativa, 4° Isaac Fischmann Gelfenstein.
LE INTERESA SABER, 13, h (Dynamix): 3cs. 1° Geoffrey Bushell Watson, 2° Radio Cooperativa, Radio Carrera, 4° Amani, I.Municipalidad De Independencia, Moscona.
SE ACUERDA DE TI, 10, h (Crowning Tribute): 3cs. 1° Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby, 4° Indepedencia (G2), Hipica Al Dia.
GALERION, 14, m (Happy Hunting): 3cs. 1° Iniciacion, 2° Liberty.
SHESGOINGTOBEGREAT, 16, h (Dublin II): 2cs. 1° Carlos Hirmas Atala, 2° Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 4° Belle Watling.
NEOYORQUINO, 16, m (Onward): 2cs. 1° República Oriental Del Uruguay.
Super Tatan, 09, m (Gallantsky): 10cs. 3° 150 Años De Historia, 4° Teletrak Tv.
Hermano Querido, 14, m (Election Day): 9cs. 4° Cuerpo Consular.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Salto Del Principe 9y, M USD $264.811
The Reef 8y, M USD $155.603
Carnaval Lugareño 8y, M USD $152.168
Viene Cantando 11y, H USD $119.970
Acude En Mi Ayuda 7y, H USD $87.666
Futangue 7y, M USD $83.192
Algo Puede Ocurrir 8y, M USD $74.981
Noche De Paris 7y, M USD $71.695
Sale Al Amanecer 5y, H USD $71.327
Anda Por El Jardin 7y, M USD $67.214
Canto Del Agua 10y, H USD $66.466
Salto Del Dumo 7y, C USD $60.520
Sale A Sembrar 6y, H USD $58.898
Respuesta Generosa 7y, H USD $54.720
Del Carajo 7y, M USD $51.142
Super Tatan 11y, C USD $47.577
Hazan 6y, M USD $46.512
Ganese A La Sombra 11y, H USD $46.305
Milagro Milagro 7y, H USD $45.004
Gesto De Sorpresa 8y, M USD $41.192
Decides Mi Suerte 7y, M USD $41.077
No Pain No Gain 4y, M USD $40.931
Mister Portillo 11y, M USD $38.668
Pepe Jack 11y, M USD $38.460
Ella Me Olvido 10y, H USD $37.144
Ragnar 7y, M USD $37.105
Feliz Se Relaja 10y, M USD $36.917
Un Buen Combate 7y, C USD $35.317
Ankira 9y, H USD $35.000
Abrazo De Amor 7y, M USD $34.964
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Felu Gass 3y, H USD $10.892
Marca Un Despues 5y, M USD $5.919
Del Carajo 7y, M USD $5.617
Niña Africana 4y, H USD $5.304
Niña Francisca 4y, H USD $5.254
Abrazo De Amor 7y, M USD $4.660
Carnaval Lugareño 8y, M USD $4.422
No Pain No Gain 4y, M USD $4.419
Hazan 6y, M USD $3.910
The Reef 8y, M USD $3.703
Noche De Paris 7y, M USD $3.276
Planet Ocean 6y, M USD $3.212
Hermano Querido 6y, M USD $3.181
Pedacito De Cielo 5y, H USD $2.622
Artemisa De Troya 4y, H USD $2.525
Jene Regrette Rien 4y, H USD $2.394
Canto Del Agua 10y, H USD $2.280
Grand Pana 5y, M USD $2.205
Anda Por El Jardin 7y, M USD $2.035
Tata Antonio 8y, M USD $1.714
Noche Famosa 4y, H USD $1.630
Iban Y Venian 5y, H USD $1.374
Neoyorquino 4y, M USD $1.324
Un Buen Combate 7y, C USD $1.122
Futangue 7y, M USD $773
Star In The Sky 7y, H USD $730
El Gran Nene 6y, M USD $710
Garra De León 4y, M USD $651
Rio Tyndall 4y, M USD $588
Esta Contenta 6y, H USD $546
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Ninoshka 4y, H 4 62,0
Neoyorquino 4y, M 7 53,7
The Reef 8y, M 9 43,0
No Pain No Gain 4y, M 14 39,4
No Llores Por Mi 4y, H 8 37,0
Pomelo Sour 3y, M 1 37,0
Prudencia Mia 3y, H 2 37,0
Del Carajo 7y, M 15 34,5
Salto Del Principe 9y, M 2 33,0
Felu Gass 3y, H 4 30,3
Abrazo De Amor 7y, M 16 26,8
Niña Francisca 4y, H 11 24,5
Norberta 4y, H 7 24,5
Carnaval Lugareño 8y, M 8 22,7
Anda Por El Jardin 7y, M 6 22,1
Shesgoingtobegreat 4y, H 6 21,1
Esta Contenta 6y, H 20 18,8
Busca La Paz 5y, H 1 17,2
Futangue 7y, M 26 17,2
Salto Del Huaso 6y, M 2 15,1
Noche De Paris 7y, M 14 14,4
Melodia Alegre 6y, H 13 14,3
Salto Del Dumo 7y, C 1 14,0
Hermano Querido 6y, M 34 12,1
Noche Famosa 4y, H 19 12,0
Planet Ocean 6y, M 14 11,3
Algo Puede Ocurrir 8y, M 22 11,2
El Picaflor 6y, M 2 10,7
Pedacito De Cielo 5y, H 8 9,8
La Atenta 4y, H 16 9,6
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
No Pain No Gain 4y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Speightstown 1° Cl, Esperanza ( 28May2028May20, 1.300.000, 6f, 1.14.59, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
2° Cl, Carlos Aguiar ( 21Mar2021Mar20, 1.050.000, 7f, 1.25.84, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Ninoshka 4y, H , Win.S.á. Danehill 1° Cl, Republica De Panama ( 21Dec1921Dec19, 7.200.000, 6 1/2f, 1.18.70, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl, Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal ( 5Dec195Dec19, 7.200.000, 6f, 1.10.81, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Shesgoingtobegreat 4y, H , Win.S.á. Dublin II 1° Cl, Carlos Hirmas Atala ( 16Nov1916Nov19, 7.300.000, 7f, 1.26.76, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Cl, Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto ( 3Aug193Aug19, 1.825.000, 7 1/2f, 1.33.74, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Neoyorquino 4y, M , Win.S.á. Onward 1° Cl, República Oriental Del Uruguay ( 7Sep197Sep19, 7.300.000, 7f, 1.25.95, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Hd ( 8Feb208Feb20, 690.000, 6f, 1.11.88, HCHHipódromo Chile )
The Reef 8y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Election Day 2° Cl (G3), Seleccion De Velocistas ( 30Nov1930Nov19, 1.250.000, 5f, 0.58.24, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Cl, Carlos Rivera Avendano ( 15Feb2015Feb20, 1.050.000, 6f, 1.11.84, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Noche De Paris 7y, M , Win.S.á. Election Day 2° Cl, Oregano ( 8Feb208Feb20, 1.170.000, 6 1/2f, 1.16.98, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Cl, Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar ( 14Dec1914Dec19, 1.200.000, 6f, 1.11.89, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Anda Por El Jardin 7y, M , Win.S.á. Election Day 2° Cl, Memo ( 25Jan2025Jan20, 1.170.000, 6 1/2f, 1.17.22, HCHHipódromo Chile )
3° Cl, Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar ( 14Dec1914Dec19, 800.000, 6f, 1.11.89, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Felu Gass 3y, H , Pl.S.á. Seeker's Reward 2° Cl, El Debut Potrancas ( 20Dec1920Dec19, 1.825.000, 5f, 00.56.31, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cd ( 14Feb2014Feb20, 7.000.000, 6f, 01.09.66, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
No Llores Por Mi 4y, H , Pl.S.á. Hussonet 3° Cl, Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal ( 5Dec195Dec19, 900.000, 6f, 1.10.81, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cd ( 19Dec1919Dec19, 3.200.000, 6f, 1.13.91, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Norberta 4y, H , Pl.S.á.LR. African Dancer 4° Cl (LR), Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby ( 20Nov1920Nov19, 300.000, 7 1/2f, 1.30.53, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
4° Cd ( 26Oct1926Oct19, 300.000, 7 1/2f, 1.34.18, HCHHipódromo Chile )