rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Layman 2002, USA

Sunday Silence (Halo) out of Laiyl by Nureyev
Colt Chestnut 19 yo - April 7, 2002

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

VVSC Today 14ª 18:32 HdHd 1100m Sans Auvern L. Rodriguez Osvaldo Urbina H. Ciruelillo
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 10ª 14:47 HdHd 1000m Corton D. Carvacho Isaac Michea F. Los Peque
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 19ª 19:00 HdHd 1000m Fray Marcos A. Apablaza Eduardo Lab R. Francisca Ignacia
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 14ª 16:33 HdHd 1000m Rubio Cruzado I. Urrejola Mario A. Apablaza G. Mami Chabe
Last Results

MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 HdHd 1100m Se Me Paso 497k C. Muñoz Ercira Alarcón J. Chacayal
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 HdHd 1000m Little Man 481k T. Seith Joan Amaya H. Tata Roberto 12°
CCHS 12apr2112Apr21 HdHd 1000m Q'Baronty 520k F. Henríquez John Pinochet P. Citral
MMAR 11apr2111Apr21 CdCd 1200m Suitmann 442k F. Patrón Jorge Da Luz Haya Luz
MMAR 11apr2111Apr21 CdCd 1000m Epigrama 398k C. Vigil Jorge A. Píriz Duplo Ouro
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Fray Marcos 457k A. Apablaza Eduardo Lab R. Francisca Ignacia
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Rubio Cruzado 440k C. Alegría Mario A. Apablaza G. Mami Chabe
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Mukhtar 442k R. Fuenzalida Juan R. García V. Titin 13°
CCHS 9apr219Apr21 HdHd 1000m Pamper Man 460k G. Prado Andrés Bernal G. Bamboche
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Corton 513k D. Carvacho Isaac Michea F. Los Peque
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1100m Little Man 482k J. Rodríguez Joan Amaya H. Tata Roberto
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1300m Don Manu 440k L. Menghini Alberto Ferrero R. Zeus
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1400m Sans Auvern 451k L. Rodriguez Osvaldo Urbina H. Ciruelillo
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1200m Rubio Cruzado 441k I. Urrejola Mario A. Apablaza G. Mami Chabe 10°
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1200m Fray Marcos 456k A. Apablaza Eduardo Lab R. Francisca Ignacia 12°
LLPI 2apr212Apr21 CdCd 1000m Lavandina
417k J. Calcerrada Carlos M. Ribeiro Polo Roman
LLPI 2apr212Apr21 CdCd 1000m Yakita 470k F. Guedes Ubal N. Migues Son Amores 11°
VVSC 31mar2131Mar21 HdHd 1100m Corazon De Campeon 500k A. Apablaza Gonzalo Vegas C. Pinganilla
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1000m Rubio Cruzado 443k E. Toledo Mario A. Apablaza G. Mami Chabe
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1000m Safiye 418k V. Cifuentes Guillermo Peralta P. Oly Nany 11°
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1200m Super Maxito 460k M. Bustamante Cristián Urbina R. Hijos Del Viento 13°
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Fray Marcos 455k A. Apablaza Eduardo Lab R. Francisca Ignacia 12°
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1200m Rubio Cruzado 443k E. Toledo Mario A. Apablaza G. Mami Chabe
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1200m Pamper Man 460k J. Castillo Andrés Bernal G. Bamboche
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Mockingjay 429k V. Cifuentes Hernán Zamora C. Ana Maria Santos C. 13°
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Silver Horse 467k J. Solano Manuel Norambuena Ch. Busta 14°
MCHC 23mar2123Mar21 HdHd 1300m Se Me Paso 490k C. Muñoz Ercira Alarcón J. Chacayal
VVSC 22mar2122Mar21 HdHd 1100m Corazon De Campeon 496k N. Figueroa Gonzalo Vegas C. Pinganilla
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 HdHd 1000m Safiye 420k V. Cifuentes Guillermo Peralta P. Oly Nany
LLPI 19mar2119Mar21 CdCd 1200m La Gran Soñadora
426k J. Cruz Héctor F. Bacigalupi Rey Arion
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1400m Levantate Bebe 452k L. Rodriguez Jorge Araneda M. Luis Muñoz S.
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Silver Horse 470k N. Ramirez Manuel Norambuena Ch. Busta 10°
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1400m Sans Auvern 450k L. Rodriguez Osvaldo Urbina H. Ciruelillo
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Mukhtar 447k A. Morales Juan Garcia Titin 11°
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 HdHd 1000m Q'Baronty 531k N. Figueroa John Pinochet P. Citral
GREY MOON, 15, h (El Prado): 5cs. 1° Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Asoc. De Periodistas Y Tecnico Hipicos Jose Salinas C., Carabineros De Chile, Club De La Unión, 2° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Seleccion De Potrancas (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier (L), Diario La Hipica, 3° Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby (L), 4° Las Oaks (G1), Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Gregorio Amunategui J..
HAKUNA MATATA, 15, m (Storm Warning): 4cs. 1° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), 3° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Preparacion Luis Cousiño S. (G3), 4° St. Leger (G1), Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3).
SE ME PASO, 14, m (Stuka): 13cs. 1° Comite Olimpico De Chile, 2° Lido Palace, A Ganador. Cl, Aysha, Charlatán, Lonquimay, Tia Cori, 3° El Gomero, 4° Propietarios de F.S. de carreras de Concepción, Pitucazo.
FRAY MARCOS, 13, m (Sadlers Congress): 11cs. 1° Canal 13, 2° Premio Nobel, 3° El Turf.com, 4° Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Clear Song.
DE SOL Y COBRE, 14, m (Ocean Terrace): 10cs. 1° Gaston Hamel De Souza, 3° Criadores De F.S. De Carreras Fernando Coloma Reyes.
GRAN NANO, 13, m (Ocean Terrace): 8cs. 1° Carlos Hirmas A., Diario La Hipica, 2° Víctor Señoret L., Strong, 3° Charlatán, 4° Republica Argentina, Jorge Inda Guzman, Macario Vial V..
SUPER MAXITO, 15, m (Ivan Denisovich): 8cs. 1° Dancing Place, 2° Club Hípico De Concepción, 3° Avenida Uno Norte.
Little Man, 13, m (Ocean Terrace): 11cs. 4° 1ª Etapa Triple Corona Promesas Del Sur.
Mockingjay, 13, m (Latent Heat): 10cs. 4° Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), Pórfido.
Sans Auvern, 14, m (Sir Cat): 10cs. 4° Julio Castro Ruiz (G3).
Pamper Man, 13, m (Ocean Terrace): 8cs. 2° Camilo Larrain P., 3° Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Soc. De Fomento Fabril, 4° Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura.
La Campera, 13, h (Saint Ballado): 8cs. 2° Lido Palace.
Chile Man, 13, m (Columbus Day): 5cs. 2° 1ª Etapa Triple Corona Promesas Del Sur.
Q'Baronty, 15, m (Auguri): 4cs. 2° Maporal, 4° Trotamondo.
Empire of Good, 16, m (Dushyantor): 4cs. 2° Carabineros De Chile, 4° República Del Perú.
Sunday, 14, h (Storm Warning): 4cs. 4° Benigno Paiva Irisarri.
Doña Vistosa, 13, h (Sir Cat): 3cs. 2° Stolen Heart, Agrupacion De Preparadores Vsc, 3° Carabineros De Chile, Penumbra.
Don Arrabal, 17, m (Luhuk): 3cs. 3° Amodeo.
Sol De Toscana, 14, m (Sir Cat): 2cs. 4° Luis Subercaseaux E. (L).
Dipinto Di Blu, 14, m (Royal Academy): 2cs. 4° Oregano.
Eres Unica, 13, h (Jaded Dancer): 2cs. 2° Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, 4° Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2).
Acunta, 13, h (Sir Cat): Ganadora. 2° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Criterium Yeguas, 3° St. Leger (G1).
Motivo De Paz, 13, h (Tanaasa): Ganadora. 4° Stolen Heart.
Layman Chilean, 15, h (Ocean Terrace): Ganadora. 4° Luis Dávila L..
Señora Redfor, 13, h (Columbus Day): Ganadora. 2° Promesa De Potrancas.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Fray Marcos 7y, M USD $96.406
Grey Moon 5y, H USD $76.618
Gran Nano 7y, M USD $72.630
Se Me Paso 6y, M USD $66.612
Pamper Man 7y, M USD $65.832
Kussey 7y, C USD $65.421
Rubio Cruzado 7y, M USD $60.986
Super Maxito 5y, M USD $56.014
Hakuna Matata 5y, M USD $55.972
Mockingjay 7y, C USD $47.561
Corton 7y, M USD $42.657
Acunta 7y, H USD $39.646
Mukhtar 7y, M USD $35.157
Hurrem 7y, H USD $35.113
De Sol Y Cobre 6y, M USD $34.945
Little Man 7y, M USD $34.604
Sans Auvern 6y, M USD $34.510
Dandolo Todo 7y, C USD $34.425
La Campera 7y, H USD $33.827
Safiye 5y, H USD $29.772
De La Poppy 7y, M USD $28.652
Q'Baronty 5y, M USD $27.979
Canto A La Vida 7y, C USD $27.711
Silver Horse 5y, M USD $26.703
Sol De Toscana 6y, M USD $26.042
Moon Fleet 6y, M USD $25.699
Vengan A Verla 7y, H USD $23.094
Corazon De Campeon 6y, C USD $21.378
Tears of Sun 7y, H USD $21.081
Tutti Ladri 6y, M USD $20.264
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Se Me Paso 6y, M USD $10.435
Levantate Bebe 5y, M USD $5.659
Pamper Man 7y, M USD $2.667
De Sol Y Cobre 6y, M USD $2.572
Rubio Cruzado 7y, M USD $2.456
Little Man 7y, M USD $2.382
Safiye 5y, H USD $2.131
Corazon De Campeon 6y, C USD $1.568
Silver Horse 5y, M USD $1.431
Mockingjay 7y, C USD $1.245
Mukhtar 7y, M USD $1.193
Q'Baronty 5y, M USD $1.015
La Onda 3y, H USD $946
Lavandina
3y, H USD $557
Sans Auvern 6y, M USD $536
Super Maxito 5y, M USD $473
Corton 7y, M USD $470
Suitmann 2y, H USD $311
Neox 3y, M USD $287
Don Arrabal
3y, M USD $155
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Hakuna Matata 5y, M 1 31,9
Don Arrabal
3y, M 15 25,0
Se Me Paso 6y, M 16 23,8
Q'Baronty 5y, M 4 19,4
De Sol Y Cobre 6y, M 18 17,9
Super Maxito 5y, M 10 17,9
Fray Marcos 7y, M 14 17,4
Corazon De Campeon 6y, C 15 17,1
Kolinda 4y, H 2 16,3
Pamper Man 7y, M 23 16,1
Sans Auvern 6y, M 17 15,9
Gran Nano 7y, M 9 15,2
Little Man 7y, M 23 13,7
Kussey 7y, C 4 12,7
Empire of Good 4y, C 9 11,9
Mockingjay 7y, C 13 9,9
King Silence 3y, M 8 9,3
Levantate Bebe 5y, M 14 8,3
Don Manu 5y, M 19 8,0
Last Drop 5y, M 4 7,8
Corton 7y, M 25 7,8
Mukhtar 7y, M 18 6,1
Rubio Cruzado 7y, M 18 5,9
Safiye 5y, H 23 5,8
Silver Horse 5y, M 20 5,3
Mi Yoyita 6y, H 4 4,7
Lay De Donador
3y, M 8 3,0
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Super Maxito 5y, M , Win.S.á. Ivan Denisovich 3° Cl, Avenida Uno Norte ( 27Jan2127Jan21, 348.000, 6 1/2f, 1.17.33, VSCValparaíso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 9Oct209Oct20, 2.000.000, 6f, 01.11.69, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Se Me Paso 6y, M , Win.S.á. Stuka 2° Cl, Tia Cori ( 17Nov2017Nov20, 450.000, 7f, 1.21.94, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
4° Cl, Propietarios de F.S. de carreras de Concepción ( 15Dec2015Dec20, 112.500, 7 1/2f, 1.28.90, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
Don Arrabal
3y, M , Pl.S.á. Luhuk 3° Cl, Amodeo ( 15Nov2015Nov20, 49.853, 5f, 0.58.70, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
1° Cd ( 25Oct2025Oct20, 171.664, 6f, 1.09.97, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Rubio Cruzado 7y, M , Win. Columbus Day 1° Hd ( 26Mar2126Mar21, 1.500.000, 6f, 01.10.55, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 12Nov2012Nov20, 1.380.000, 5f, 1.00.29, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Safiye 5y, H , Win. Latent Heat 1° Hd ( 19Mar2119Mar21, 1.250.000, 5f, 00.59.32, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 6Nov206Nov20, 1.400.000, 5f, 00.59.08, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Little Man 7y, M , Pl.S.á. Ocean Terrace 1° Hd ( 9Mar219Mar21, 900.000, 5 1/2f, 1.05.13, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
1° Hd ( 28Jan2128Jan21, 765.000, 4 1/2f, 0.53.37, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
Pamper Man 7y, M , Pl.S.á.G2. Ocean Terrace 1° Hd ( 5Mar215Mar21, 1.500.000, 6f, 01.11.61, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 23Nov2023Nov20, 1.500.000, 6f, 01.11.21, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Corazon De Campeon 6y, C , Win. Sir Cat 1° Hd ( 24Feb2124Feb21, 960.000, 5 1/2f, 1.10.25, VSCValparaíso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 2Nov202Nov20, 920.000, 5 1/2f, 1.10.40, VSCValparaíso Sporting )
De Sol Y Cobre 6y, M , Win.S.á. Ocean Terrace 1° Hd ( 18Feb2118Feb21, 1.660.000, 5f, 0.59.72, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 6Oct206Oct20, 1.430.000, 5f, 0.59.55, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Levantate Bebe 5y, M , Win. Hussonet 1° Hd ( 18Feb2118Feb21, 1.760.000, 5f, 0.59.07, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 10Feb2110Feb21, 1.000.000, 5 1/2f, 01.07.70, VSCValparaíso Sporting )