rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Redattore 1995, BRA

Roi Normand (Exclusive Native) out of Political Intrigue by Deputy Minister
Colt Bay 25 yo - October 18, 1995

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

GGAV Today 18:00 CdCd 1200m Special Envoy V. Gil J. C. Sampaio Marcos Garcia
Last Results

GGAV 23nov2023Nov20 CdCd 1300m Alto Lá 416k L. Chimenes R. S. Silva Bossa Rio
GGAV 23nov2023Nov20 CdCd 1200m Oráculo 432k V. Mota L. J. Reis CRDM
GGAV 22nov2022Nov20 CdCd 1500m Velho Amigo
484k A. Silva C. Morgado Neto Pape
GGAV 22nov2022Nov20 CdCd 1500m Mindful 487k A. Paiva C. P. Almeida By Winner's
JCJ 21nov2021Nov20 CdCd 2000m Quero Vi 457k R. Viana V. S. Lopes Casablanca
JCJ 20nov2020Nov20 RERE 1100m La Gata Rubia
463k R. Mendonça L. Quintana Águas Do Caxitoré
JCJ 20nov2020Nov20 RERE 1400m Joca 430k R. Viana V. S. Lopes Dharma
GGAV 17nov2017Nov20 CdCd 1000m Olympic Istambul
487k J. Ricardo J. M. B. Aragão Reynaldo Reuters
LLP 17nov2017Nov20 CdCd 1200m Gwineth M. Asconiga Miguel A. Ledesma El Xeneise
JCJ 14nov2014Nov20 RERE 1400m Quero Vi 459k N. Santos V. S. Lopes Casablanca
JCJ 14nov2014Nov20 CdCd 1800m Heritage 448k M. Ribeiro Z. Medeiros Navajas Win
MMAR 14nov2014Nov20 CdCd 1500m Hello Capone
545k C. Méndez Luis E. Borba Los Poquitos
PPAL 14nov2014Nov20 CdCd 1400m Jackie Tequila
468k A. Domingos Carlos D. Etchechoury Rdi
JCJ 14nov2014Nov20 RERE 1400m Zucchero 497k B. Queiroz N. Lima Nicholas & Enrico Jarussi
JCJ 14nov2014Nov20 G1G1 2400m Zabar's 477k L. Henrique A. Menegolo Neto Felipe Pelanda,Victor Correa & Versiani 14°
CCRI 13nov2013Nov20 CdCd 1300m Dave Brubeck
500k L. Conceição L. E. Ferraz Rosângela dos Passos M. Ferraz
CCRI 13nov2013Nov20 CdCd 1300m Princesa Clau
Nspk L. Conceição O. Domingues José Paulo Scorsatto Elias
CCRI 13nov2013Nov20 LL 1000m Fort Red 515k M. Souza L. E. Ferraz Lobão de Pelotas
CCRI 13nov2013Nov20 LL 1600m Deep Dream Nspk L. Fonseca P. Oliveira Oitavo / Haras Princesa do Sul
GGAV 10nov2010Nov20 RERE 1300m Special Envoy 463k V. Gil J. C. Sampaio Marcos Garcia
GGAV 9nov209Nov20 CdCd 1600m Matheus Julio
462k J. Ricardo I. C. Souza Best Friends
GGAV 9nov209Nov20 RERE 1500m Zoom 441k H. Fernandes J. A. Lopes Happy Again
GGAV 8nov208Nov20 CdCd 1000m Namibia Lover
447k J. Ricardo J. M. B. Aragão Los Alamos
GGAV 8nov208Nov20 CdCd 2000m Volare 466k B. Queiroz R. Marques Tavile
JCJ 7nov207Nov20 RERE 1300m La Gata Rubia
467k A. Silva L. Quintana Águas Do Caxitoré
JCJ 7nov207Nov20 RERE 1300m Joca 439k J. Alves V. S. Lopes Dharma
CCRI 6nov206Nov20 CdCd 1000m Leon De Lyon
475k R. Dornelles R. Fernandes Guilherme Vargas Dias
CCRI 6nov206Nov20 CdCd 1000m Johnny Blue
497k J. Mouta R. Fernandes Guilherme Vargas Dias
CCRI 6nov206Nov20 CdCd 1000m Dave Brubeck
500k A. Renan L. E. Ferraz Rosângela dos Passos M. Ferraz
GGAV 3nov203Nov20 CdCd 1200m Oráculo 431k B. Reis L. J. Reis CRDM
LLPI 2nov202Nov20 CdCd 1800m Hello Capone
443k C. Méndez Luis E. Borba Los Poquitos
JCJ 31oct2031Oct20 CdCd 2000m Olympic Javier
467k N. Santos E. Petrochinski Moto E Horse
GGAV 31oct2031Oct20 CdCd 1300m Mateiro 457k W. Blandi M. Aurélio José Ribamar Castelo Branco Caldeira
GGAV 31oct2031Oct20 CdCd 1300m Freixenet Cava
459k W. Blandi E. Ricardo Haras Praça XV
JCJ 31oct2031Oct20 RERE 1300m Going To 457k M. Ribeiro A. G. S. Correa Rodolpho Montanari Neto
GGAV 31oct2031Oct20 CdCd 1300m Jane Avril
405k I. Mendes J. Galdino Haras Escafura/Coud.Família Monteiro
GGAV 26oct2026Oct20 CdCd 1400m Mateiro 461k W. Blandi M. Aurélio José Ribamar Castelo Branco Caldeira
GGAV 26oct2026Oct20 CdCd 1400m Qualittore
424k H. Willian M. Rocha Karine Targa de Lima
GGAV 26oct2026Oct20 CdCd 1300m Oh My Got
496k C. Lavor C. Morgado Neto Red Rafa
JCJ 25oct2025Oct20 G1G1 2400m George Washington 507k H. Fernandes L. Esteves Happy Again
JCJ 25oct2025Oct20 CdCd 1600m Zucchero 497k F. Larroque N. Lima Nicholas & Enrico Jarussi
JCJ 25oct2025Oct20 G1G1 2400m Olympic Impact 507k M. M.Gonçalves L. Esteves Habeas Corpus
JCJ 25oct2025Oct20 CdCd 1600m Quero Vi 451k M. Platini V. S. Lopes Casablanca
GEORGE WASHINGTON, 15, m (Know Heights): 5cs. 1° Brasil (G1), São Paulo (G1), Dezesseis De Julho (G2), Doutor Frontin (G2), 2° Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium (G1), João Borges Filho (G2), Ghadeer (L), José Calmon, 3° Brasil (G1), 4° João Borges Filho (G2).
OLIMPO, 14, m (New Colony): 5cs. 1° Grande Prêmio Francisco Eduardo De Paula Machado - Segunda Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Dezesseis De Julho (G2), Doutor Frontin (G2), 3° Copa Abcpcc Clássica - Mathias Machline (G1), 4° Brasil (G1).
ALEGRIA AFLEET, 15, h (Northern Afleet): 5cs. 1° O.S.A.F. Organizacion Sudamericana De Fomento Del Sangre Pura De Carrera - Paranasa / Cardan Engenharia (G1), Prefeito Fábio Da Silva Prado (G2), Presidente Hernani De Azevedo Silva (G2), Almirante Barroso (L), 3° Prefeito Fábio Da Silva Prado (G2).
TIZON, 09, m (Clackson): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos (G1), 2° Sisley.
EDITORE, 12, m (Karabas): 2cs. 1° Estado Do Rio De Janeiro - Primeira Prova Da Tríplice-coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1).
OLYMPIC IMPACT, 15, m (Spend a Buck): 6cs. 1° Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G2), João Borges Filho (G2), Grande Prêmio Sandpit (G3), Barão E Baronesa Von Leithner (L), 2° Brasil (G1), 3° Copa A.b.c.p.c.c. Clássica Matias Machline (G1), São Paulo (G1), José Buarque De Macedo (G3), 4° Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium (G1), Grande Prêmio Gervásio Seabra (G2), Escorial - Seletiva Para O Latinoamericano (G3).
VELHA MáQUINA, 13, h (Nedawi): 3cs. 1° Edmundo Pires De Oliveira Dias (G2), 2° Emerald Hill (G3), 3° Grande Prêmio Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima - (gr. Iii) (G3).
ÓBIDOS, 11, m (Cape Cross): Ganador. 1° João Borges Filho (G2), 3° Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr (G2), Dezesseis De Julho (G2), Coaraze - Primeira Etapa Da Taça Quati (L), Escorial - Seletiva Para A 2ª Vaga Do Gp Associação Latino-americana De Jockeys (L).
SPECIAL ENVOY, 13, m (Mark of Esteem): 7cs. 1° Salgado Filho (G3).
DOMENICA, 13, h (Trempolino): 4cs. 1° Euvaldo Lodi (G3), Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima (G3), 3° Francisco Vilella De Paula Machado - Criterium De Potrancas E Segunda Etapa, Para Potrancas, Da Copa De Dois Anos (G2), Euvaldo Lodi (G3), Melgarejo (L).
FULL THROTTLE, 13, m (Ghadeer): 2cs. 1° Comparacion (L), 4° General Belgrano (G2), Porteño (G3).
RE DUDU PAFFUTO, 13, m (Ghadeer): 2cs. 1° José Calmon (L), 2° Mário De Azevedo Ribeiro (G3), 4° Leilões Jockey Club Brasileiro - A.c.p.c.c.r.j. ( Versão Potros)copa Dos Leilões (L).
OPEN MIND, 11, h (Mark of Esteem): 2cs. 1° Cãmara Municipal de São Paulo (L), 3° Antenor de Lara Campos (G3).
FORT RED, 14, m (Trempolino): 8cs. 1° Presidente Cneu Aranha, 2° Presidente Francisco Dall´igna, 3° Grande Prêmio Presidente Do Conselho Do Jockey Club (G3), Clássico Tito Mello Zarvos (L), Presidente Antônio Demarchi Chula, 4° Presidente João Tobias De Aguiar (L), Santos Dumont.
PERON, 12, m (Grand Lodge): 8cs. 1° Presidente Cneu Aranha, Santos Dumont, 2° Tribunal Regional Do Trabalho, 3° Abertura Da Temporada Clássica, 4° Indemburgo De Lima E Silva.
MALANDRINO, 11, m (Grand Lodge): 7cs. 1° Comparación, 2° Gran Premio Jockey Club-Copa Don Pascual (G1), Asamblea De La Florida (G3), Carlos Pellegrini (G3), Criadores Nacionales (G3), 3° Gran Premio Nacional (G1), Asamblea De La Florida (G3), Gran Premio Batalla De Las Piedras (G3), Comparación, 4° Gran Premio Pedro Piñeyrua - Copa Microsules (G1).
SONHADORA, 08, h (Roy): 5cs. 1° Andres Ramponi Lorda, C. Sáenz De Zumaran Y R. Z. Arocena, Juana Mautone De Cousiño, 2° America (L), 3° Diana (G3), C. Saenz De Zumaran y R.Z. Arocena, 4° Marcelo, Mauricio y Andre Wildemauwe.
TRASFOGUERO, 11, m (Clackson): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio Nacional, 2° Gran Premio Jockey Club, Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos, 3° Gran Premio General Artígas (G2).
LEON DE LYON, 15, m (Clackson): Ganador. 1° Farroupilha - Seleção de potros.
Matheus Julio, 13, m (Know Heights): 6cs. 4° A.b.c.p.c.c. - Taça Stud Book Brasileiro - III Etapa Da Taça Quati (G3), Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G3).
Tem Lenha, 11, m (Our Emblem): 6cs. 2° Governador Do Estado (G2).
Empavado, 13, m (Ghadeer): 5cs. 4° Ifha - Federação Internacional Das Autoridades Hípicas (G3), Ghadeer (L).
Cornelio, 12, m (Ghadeer): 5cs. 4° Major Suckow (G1), Cordeiro da Graça (G2), Copa ABCPCC Velocidade - Mario Belmonte Moglia (G3).
Deità, 12, h (American Gipsy): 5cs. 4° Costa Ferraz (G3).
Olympic Husband, 14, m (Spend a Buck): 4cs. 2° Manuel Quintela (G3).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
George Washington 5y, M USD $248.840
Empavado 7y, M USD $127.918
Malandrino
9y, M USD $126.921
Exodia 8y, H USD $86.773
Trasfoguero
9y, M USD $81.350
Domenica 7y, H USD $76.954
Olimpo 6y, M USD $51.753
Tizon 11y, M USD $50.939
Olympic Impact 5y, M USD $50.477
Sonhadora 12y, H USD $49.096
Full Throttle
7y, M USD $45.493
Dom Casmurro
7y, M USD $43.894
Gerthe 6y, H USD $33.215
Vodka Tonica
7y, H USD $30.391
Alegria Afleet 5y, H USD $30.288
Olympic Husband 6y, M USD $29.466
Special Envoy 7y, M USD $27.134
Thanks Red 9y, M USD $27.120
Beau Editor 6y, M USD $26.902
Ultra Veloz 8y, M USD $26.444
Cornelio 8y, M USD $24.518
Matheus Julio
7y, M USD $23.551
Un Pingo 8y, M USD $22.991
Not a Prince 7y, M USD $21.773
Tem Lenha
9y, M USD $21.699
Lucky Brand
9y, H USD $19.991
Sirius Black
11y, M USD $19.848
Vava 7y, M USD $19.678
Gloriatore
10y, H USD $19.441
Velho Amigo
7y, M USD $18.944
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Olympic Impact 5y, M USD $27.084
George Washington 5y, M USD $21.067
Zabar's 3y, M USD $7.847
Mateiro 5y, M USD $6.709
Matheus Julio
7y, M USD $6.107
Olympic Javier
4y, M USD $4.918
Flor De Anis
5y, H USD $4.318
Olympic Istambul
5y, M USD $4.107
Velho Amigo
7y, M USD $3.948
Fort Red 6y, M USD $3.506
Hayden 5y, H USD $3.027
Freixenet Cava
5y, H USD $2.877
Vranken 4y, M USD $2.754
Costa Azzurra
3y, H USD $2.655
Magatour 4y, M USD $2.643
Oráculo 5y, M USD $2.401
Muchas Gracias 5y, M USD $2.216
Dave Brubeck
7y, M USD $2.117
Herrera 3y, H USD $2.112
Regal Lavínia
3y, M USD $2.096
Hello Capone
5y, M USD $2.086
Redattiz 4y, H USD $1.742
Gwineth 6y, H USD $1.741
Magic Baby
4y, H USD $1.729
Maclaren 5y, M USD $1.644
Volare 4y, M USD $1.619
True Magic
4y, H USD $1.504
Me Piace 6y, M USD $1.419
Leon De Lyon
5y, M USD $1.315
Quero Vi 3y, M USD $1.299
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Alegria Afleet 5y, H 2 77,1
Zabar's 3y, M 8 38,3
Olympic Impact 5y, M 9 34,8
George Washington 5y, M 6 34,0
Magatour 4y, M 5 30,0
Olympic Javier
4y, M 9 29,3
Special Envoy 7y, M 4 28,9
Leon De Lyon
5y, M 13 27,6
Full Throttle
7y, M 5 24,5
Alto Lá 5y, H 4 22,5
Fort Red 6y, M 7 21,1
Gerthe 6y, H 3 20,4
Peron 8y, M 7 19,4
All Red 5y, H 2 17,6
Magic Baby
4y, H 4 17,2
Bia Smile
4y, H 6 17,2
Matheus Julio
7y, M 12 16,8
Deep Dream 5y, M 6 15,7
Muchas Gracias 5y, M 8 14,6
Empavado 7y, M 5 14,6
Reno 7y, M 14 14,5
Affinity Road
5y, H 1 12,2
Gata Sexy
5y, H 5 12,2
True Magic
4y, H 8 12,1
Namibia Lover
3y, H 1 12,0
Un Pingo 8y, M 3 11,5
Me Piace 6y, M 3 11,2
Guerra Fredda 5y, H 13 11,2
Vinhaço 7y, M 8 10,8
Nina Clara
6y, H 8 10,5
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
George Washington 5y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Know Heights 1° Cl (G1), São Paulo ( 25Oct2025Oct20, 50.000, 1 1/2m, 02.29.186, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Cl (G2), Doutor Frontin ( 5Jul205Jul20, 24.000, 1 1/2m, 02.26.840, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Olympic Impact 5y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Spend a Buck 1° Cl (G2), Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. ( 30Aug2030Aug20, 24.000, 1 1/2m, 02.28.750, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
1° Cl (G2), João Borges Filho ( 2Aug202Aug20, 24.000, 1 1/2m, 02.35.820, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Fort Red 6y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Trempolino 1° Cl, Presidente Cneu Aranha ( 17Jul2017Jul20, 5.500, 5 1/2f, 01.08.600, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
2° Cl, Presidente Francisco Dall´igna ( 11Sep2011Sep20, 1.650, 5f, 01.02.90, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
Zabar's 3y, M , Pl.S.á.G1. Point Given 2° Cl (G1), Ipiranga - (g1) - 1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Produtos ( 5Sep205Sep20, 9.000, 1m, 01.33.160, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
2° Cl (G2), Presidente José De Souza Queiroz ( 1May201May20, 7.200, 7f, 01.21.969, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Regal Lavínia
3y, M , Pl.S.á.G1. Elusive Quality 4° Cl (G1), Henrique De Toledo Lara - 2ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas ( 3Oct203Oct20, 3.000, 1 1/8m, 01.47.620, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
3° Esp ( 17Oct2017Oct20, 1.100, 1 1/4m, 02.03.419, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Magatour 4y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Our Emblem 2° Cl (G3), Salgado Filho ( 24Nov1924Nov19, 9.000, 1m, 1.38.75, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cl (LR), Delegaçoes Turfísticas ( 25Sep2025Sep20, 2.400, 1 3/16m, 01.57.370, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Olympic Javier
4y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Spend a Buck 2° Cl (G3), Presidente Julio Cesar Ferreira De Mesquita ( 20Jun2020Jun20, 5.400, 1 1/2m, 02.26.580, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
3° Cl (G3), Chanceler Oswaldo Aranha ( 28Mar2028Mar20, 3.600, 1 3/8m, 0.2.14.366, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Peron 8y, M , Win.S.á. Grand Lodge 2° Cl, Tribunal Regional Do Trabalho ( 8May208May20, 1.650, 5f, 01.03.600, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
4° Cl, Indemburgo De Lima E Silva ( 6Mar206Mar20, 450, 5 1/2f, 1.10.20, CRIHipódromo do Cristal )
Alegria Afleet 5y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Northern Afleet 3° Cl (G2), Prefeito Fábio Da Silva Prado ( 28Mar2028Mar20, 4.800, 1 1/4m, 0.2.00.653, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Special Envoy 7y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Mark of Esteem 1° RE ( 10Nov2010Nov20, 4.200, 6 1/2f, 01.20.160, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cd ( 25Sep2025Sep20, 1.800, 6 1/2f, 01.20.220, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )