rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Ivan Denisovich (2003) IRE

Danehill (Danzig) out of Hollywood Wildcat by Kris S.
Colt Bay 19 yo - March 9, 2003


Farm Information: Haras Don Alberto
Danehill
1986 (USA)
Danzig 1977
Razyana 1981
Hollywood Wildcat
1990 (USA)
Kris S. 1977
Miss Wildcatter 1980


Next entries

MMAR 25jul2125Jul21 15:30 CdCd 1400m Tomsk E. Acosta Gustavo R. Acosta Los Cerrillos
VVSC 26jul2126Jul21 18:00 CdCd 1100m Ivan Rose I. Villagrán Nelson Espina L. Mosqueteros De Lis
VVSC 26jul2126Jul21 16:30 CdCd 1100m Tamariccu J. Zúñiga Luis Catena C. Los Primos
VVSC 26jul2126Jul21 10ª 19:00 HdHd 1300m Ivan Drago J. Baeza Marcos Contreras Matriarca
MCHC 27jul2127Jul21 14:15 CdCd 1100m Mema Doña N. Figueroa Jorge Concha M. Sofi y Maxi
MCHC 27jul2127Jul21 11ª 19:15 HdHd 1100m El Gran Cañon J. Vega Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
VVSC 28jul2128Jul21 15:20 CdCd 1400m Guerrero Mazai I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
Last Results

LLPI 23jul2123Jul21 CdCd 1400m Morango 478k H. Lazo Maria X. Marrero Ssiaco
LLPI 23jul2123Jul21 CdCd 1000m Demidova 448k J. De Leivas Miguel A. Barboza F. W. F.
CCHS 23jul2123Jul21 HdHd 1300m Brunhilde 469k J. Hernández Hernán E. Ulloa P. Matriarca
CCHS 23jul2123Jul21 CdCd 1300m El Mas Berraco 533k A. Apablaza Sergio Inda M. El Mero Mero 12°
CCHS 23jul2123Jul21 HdHd 1000m Sonya Blade 429k C. Hernández Enrique A. Carreño R. Ojo Seco 12°
MCHC 22jul2122Jul21 HdHd 1000m Herrick 464k L. Menghini Carlos Norambuena B. Carjor
VVSC 21jul2121Jul21 CdCd 1300m Guerrero Mazai 432k I. Valdivia Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 21jul2121Jul21 HdHd 1000m La Ñoñi 425k L. Rodriguez Sergio Inda M. Sergio Inda M.
VVSC 21jul2121Jul21 CdCd 1000m La Barrera 427k I. Valdivia Rafael Bernal T. Jaimito 11°
MCHC 20jul2120Jul21 CdCd 1000m Mema Doña 442k A. Zúñiga Jorge Concha M. Sofi y Maxi
MCHC 20jul2120Jul21 HdHd 1100m El Gran Cañon 457k I. Carcamo Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 20jul2120Jul21 HdHd 1100m Herrick 472k A. Zúñiga Carlos Norambuena B. Carjor
CCHS 19jul2119Jul21 HdHd 1100m Ivanovich 458k A. Vásquez Claudio Navarro A. Javiera Josefa
CCHS 19jul2119Jul21 CdCd 1000m Puissant Roi 452k C. Urbina Alberto González R. Rulo
CCHS 19jul2119Jul21 HdHd 1100m Bernardette 462k G. Ulloa José Alvarez D. Don Simon 10°
VVSC 18jul2118Jul21 CdCd 1100m Ivan Rose 438k I. Villagrán Nelson Espina L. Mosqueteros De Lis 10°
HHCH 17jul2117Jul21 HdHd 1200m Cian 471k L. González Carlos A. Flores C. Don Roberto
HHCH 17jul2117Jul21 HdHd 1200m Berenisse 426k M. Bustamante Carlos A. Flores C. HC
CCHS 16jul2116Jul21 CdCd 1000m Mi Doble A 413k L. González Felipe Gonzalez S. El Veintitres
LLPI 16jul2116Jul21 CdCd 1200m Mr. Bucanero
501k F. Guedes Heriberto Guede Chichilo
CCHS 16jul2116Jul21 HdHd 1300m Caprichosa Tu 456k D. Alvarado Claudio Bernal G. Benicia
CCHS 16jul2116Jul21 HdHd 1300m Yo Naci Fenix 450k J. Zúñiga Hernán E. Ulloa P. Los Turqueros
LLPI 16jul2116Jul21 CdCd 1400m Super Amada
428k E. Acosta Gustavo R. Acosta El Comerciante
CCHS 16jul2116Jul21 CdCd 1000m Feñuca 457k D. Carrasco Aldo Parra D. Marques 10°
LLPI 16jul2116Jul21 CdCd 1500m Win Sovich
429k J. De Leivas Walter H. Graña Viejo Palermo 10°
HHCH 15jul2115Jul21 HdHd 1400m Mileo 445k E. Toledo Rodrigo Quiroz S. Los Dubo
HHCH 15jul2115Jul21 CdCd 1000m Innuendo 382k M. Morales Juan C. Pichara J. El Quijote
VVSC 14jul2114Jul21 HdHd 1000m La Ñoñi 421k L. Rodriguez Sergio Inda M. Sergio Inda M.
VVSC 14jul2114Jul21 CdCd 1200m Ivan Drago 521k J. Baeza Marcos Contreras Matriarca
MCHC 13jul2113Jul21 CdCd 1100m Mema Doña 442k N. Figueroa Jorge Concha M. Sofi y Maxi
MCHC 13jul2113Jul21 HdHd 1000m El Gran Cañon 454k I. Carcamo Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
MCHC 13jul2113Jul21 HdHd 1000m Herrick 470k A. Zúñiga Carlos Norambuena B. Carjor
VVSC 12jul2112Jul21 HdHd 1000m La Ñoñi 424k L. Rodriguez Sergio Inda M. Sergio Inda M.
VVSC 12jul2112Jul21 CdCd 1000m La Barrera 430k J. Herrera Rafael Bernal T. Jaimito
VVSC 12jul2112Jul21 CdCd 1000m Ivan Rose 438k J. Rivera Nelson Espina L. Mosqueteros De Lis 10°
HHCH 10jul2110Jul21 HdHd 1200m Cian 470k L. González Carlos A. Flores C. Don Roberto 11°
HHCH 10jul2110Jul21 HdHd 1200m Mileo 438k R. Dores Rodrigo Quiroz S. Los Dubo 13°
MMAR 10jul2110Jul21 HdHd 1200m Surprise Ja
462k C. Romero Marcelo García La Positiva
CCHS 9jul219Jul21 CdCd 1200m Alto Forever nspk A. Varas Sergio Inda M. Don Manu
CCHS 9jul219Jul21 HdHd 1200m Pacovich 511k A. Varas Sergio Inda M. Matriarca
CCHS 9jul219Jul21 CdCd 1200m Tierra De Hoja
454k O. Ulloa José Ignacio Inda D. Masaiva
CCHS 9jul219Jul21 CdCd 1200m Tuffara 439k D. Alvarado Claudio Bernal G. La Nonna Ltda.
CCHS 9jul219Jul21 HdHd 1000m Ivanovich 458k J. Mora Claudio Navarro A. Javiera Josefa
MCHC 8jul218Jul21 HdHd 1100m Herrick 475k C. Schmidt Carlos Norambuena B. Carjor
VVSC 7jul217Jul21 CdCd 1400m Guerrero Mazai 430k N. Figueroa Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
VVSC 7jul217Jul21 CdCd 1100m Tamariccu 410k M. Donoso Luis Catena C. Los Primos
MCHC 6jul216Jul21 HdHd 1300m El Gran Cañon 463k L. Rojas Ercira Alarcón J. Rafael Bernal T.
CCHS 5jul215Jul21 CdCd 1200m Puissant Roi 452k C. Urbina Alberto González R. Rulo
CCHS 5jul215Jul21 CdCd 1300m Nube Negra 483k J. Medina Juan Paredes V. Doña Sofía 11°
CCHS 5jul215Jul21 HdHd 1300m Yo Naci Fenix 447k S. González Hernán E. Ulloa P. Los Turqueros 13°
MMAR 4jul214Jul21 CdCd 1600m Morango 480k H. Lazo Maria X. Marrero Ssiaco 12°
MMAR 3jul213Jul21 CdCd 1500m Win Sovich
428k J. De Leivas Walter H. Graña Viejo Palermo
MMAR 3jul213Jul21 CdCd 1100m Tomsk 494k E. Acosta Gustavo R. Acosta Los Cerrillos
HHCH 3jul213Jul21 HdHd 1200m Mileo 445k N. Molina Rodrigo Quiroz S. Los Dubo
CCHS 2jul212Jul21 HdHd 1100m Brunhilde 474k G. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. Matriarca
LLPI 2jul212Jul21 CdCd 1100m Demidova 443k J. De Leivas Miguel A. Barboza F. W. F.
CCHS 2jul212Jul21 HdHd 1100m Sonya Blade 436k V. Cifuentes Enrique A. Carreño R. Ojo Seco
VVSC 30jun2130Jun21 CdCd 1000m La Barrera 429k I. Vargas Rafael Bernal T. Jaimito
MCHC 29jun2129Jun21 CdCd 1100m Mema Doña 435k I. Carcamo Jorge Concha M. Sofi y Maxi
MCHC 29jun2129Jun21 HdHd 1100m Herrick 468k C. Schmidt Carlos Norambuena B. Carjor
CCHS 27jun2127Jun21 CdCd 1200m Nube Negra 482k J. Medina Juan Paredes V. Doña Sofía 10°
CCHS 27jun2127Jun21 HdHd 1300m Yo Naci Fenix 447k R. Cisternas Hernán E. Ulloa P. Los Turqueros 14°
MMAR 26jun2126Jun21 CdCd 1400m Demidova 438k J. De Leivas Miguel A. Barboza F. W. F.
HHCH 26jun2126Jun21 HdHd 1200m Berenisse 431k L. Castillo Carlos A. Flores C. HC 14°
MMAR 26jun2126Jun21 CdCd 1300m Hot Ivan 496k S. Fiorito Wáshington Delpino Gastón Delpino
HHCH 26jun2126Jun21 HdHd 1200m Bernardette 458k G. Ulloa José Alvarez D. Don Simon
HHCH 26jun2126Jun21 HdHd 1200m Mileo 448k E. Toledo Rodrigo Quiroz S. Los Dubo
CCHS 25jun2125Jun21 CdCd 1000m Caprichosa Tu 464k D. Carrasco Claudio Bernal G. Benicia
CCHS 25jun2125Jun21 HdHd 1000m Ivanovich 460k D. Sánchez Claudio Navarro A. Javiera Josefa
CCHS 25jun2125Jun21 CdCd 1000m Puissant Roi 452k C. Urbina Alberto González R. Rulo
CCHS 25jun2125Jun21 HdHd 1200m Pacovich 509k L. Rodriguez Sergio Inda M. Matriarca
CCHS 25jun2125Jun21 CdCd 1300m Guerrero Mazai 434k N. Ramirez Carlos Vásquez P. Doña Sofía
CCHS 25jun2125Jun21 CdCd 1300m Alto Forever D. Sánchez Sergio Inda M. Don Manu
CCHS 25jun2125Jun21 CdCd 1000m Sonya Blade 444k R. Painen Enrique A. Carreño R. Ojo Seco 10°
MCHC 24jun2124Jun21 HdHd 1300m Herrick 472k L. Aros H. Carlos Norambuena B. Carjor
NUEVO MAESTRO, 13, m (Hussonet): 16cs. Campeón Mayor. 1° Club Hípico de Santiago Falabella Breeders´Cup (G1), Copa De Oro Maria L. Solari F. (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. (G3), La Copa (G3), Primavera Hernán Braun P. Y Carolina Budge De B. (G3), Sociedad De Fomento Fabril, Agustin Edwards R., Alfonso Vial L., Luis Aldunate C., 3° Carreras Del 20 (L), Raul Ovalle U..
SAMINDAR, 12, m (Fappavalley): 8cs. 1° Alberto Vial I. (G1), I. Municipalidad De Estación Central, Servicio Agricola Ganadero, Alfonso Vial L., Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura, 2° Ismael Tocornal (L), Camilo Larrain P., Camilo Larrain P., Eugenia, Penamacor, Prologo, 3° Francisco Vial F., Osvaldo Sepulveda G., Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño, Futuros Campeones, Vamos A La Hipica, 4° Osvaldo Sepulveda G., Francisco Vial F., Copa Shadwell, Josue Smith Solar, República Argentina.
MARIE MADELAINE, 13, h (Dushyantor): 5cs. Campeona 3 años. 1° Las Oaks (G1), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Longines Cup Thompson Matthews (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), 2° Club Hipico De Stgo. Falabella Breeders´ Cup (G1), Carlos Campino L. (G2), Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), 4° Criadores Dorama Maria L. Solari F. (G2).
PREPARANTE, 17, m (Stuka): 4cs. 1° Alberto Vial Infante (G1), El Derby (G1), Saint Mesme.
AIRE BUENO, 09, m (Sadlers Congress): 10cs. 1° Copa Jackson (G2), Archi, I. Municipalidad De Estación Central, V.T.R., Club Hípico De Concepción, Republica Argentina, 2° El Derby (G1), Paddock Stakes (G3), Crisantemo, Alfonso Vial L., 3° Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), Nacional Machos, Jorge Yapur N., 4° Mega, Soc. De Fomento Fabril.
GO CASABLANCA GO, 09, m (Auguri): 7cs. 1° Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Copa El Mercurio, 2° Municipal Viña Del Mar (G2), 3° Asoc. De Propietarios FSC AG - V Región (L), Hipodromo Chile, 4° Copa Jackson (G2), Alfredo L. S. Jackson (G3).
SOTIL, 09, m (Single Dawn): 7cs. 1° Presidente De La Republica (G2), 2° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguía (G1), Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (G2), Presidente de la República (G2), Republica de Chile, 3° Ciudad de Lima (G2), Laredo (L).
HERRICK, 12, m (Dushyantor): 20cs. 1° Municipal De ViÑa Del Mar (G3), Marina Mercante De Chile, Cuerpo Consular, 2° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Paddock Stakes (G3), Preparacion Luis Cousiño S. (L), Ciudad De Valparaiso, Bendita Pasion, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Radio Portales, 3° Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Eugenio Zegers Leon, 4° Wolf, Gran BretaÑa, Jose Maritano, Reino De Marruecos, Sportiva Italiana.
SOY REALIDAD, 13, h (Dushyantor): 3cs. 1° Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos (G3), República Argentina (L), 2° Pamplona (G1), Mari July, 3° Postin (G2), 4° Gran Premio Nacional Augusto B. Leguía (G1), Santa Rosa de Lima.
DEL BOSQUE, 12, m (Dushyantor): 25cs. 1° I. Municipalidad De Santiago (L), Ismael Tocornal (L), Ismael Tocornal (L), Benedicto Aguado H., 150 Años C.H.S., Bicentenario Escuela Naval, Bolsa De Comercio, Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Nacional Mayores, Soc. De Fomento Fabril, Sociedad De Fomento Fabril, Alfonso Vial L., Camilo Larrain P., Camilo Larrain P., Eugenia, I. Municipalidad De Santiago, Josue Smith Solar, Person, Prólogo, Prologo, República Argentina, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, Mega, 2° Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Mega, Alfonso Vial L., Archi, Charlatán (1988), Club Hipico De Concepción, Copa Shadwell, Eugenia, Futuros Campeones, Jorge Yapur N., Prólogo, Prologo, Publimetro, Republica Argentina, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura, Sposito, Vamos A La Hipica, 3° Early Gray, Raúl Ovalle U., Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura, Vamos A La Hipica, 4° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella Breeders Cup (G1), Nacional Mayores.
GONDOLIERO, 09, m (Gold Tribute): 10cs. 1° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), 2° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), 3° Criadores Machos (G2).
LARCO, 12, m (Dushyantor): 18cs. 1° Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat Ch., I. Municipalidad De Estacion Central, Ballistic, Copa Shadwell, Futuros Campeones, I. Municipalidad De Santiago, Jorge Yapur N., Publimetro, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura, Vamos A La Hipica, Vamos A La Hípica, 2° Carlos Cousiño S., Eugenio Zegers L., Alfonso Vial L., 3° Club Hipico De Stgo. Falabella Breeders´ Cup (G1), Futuros Campeones, República Argentina, Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura.
GET YOU, 09, m (Gold Tribute): 18cs. 1° Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, 2° Ismael Tocornal (L), I. Municipalidad De Estación Central, Mega, Soc. De Fomento Fabril, 3° Nacional Mayores, Servicio Agricola Ganadero, 4° Carlos Cousiño S., Alfonso Vial L..
GANIVET, 12, m (Dushyantor): 9cs. 1° Wolf, Mega, 2° Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, 3° Ismael Tocornal (L), Carlos Abogabir L., I. Municipalidad De Estacion Central, 4° Alberto Vial I. (G1), El Ensayo Mega (G1), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S., Juan Cavieres M., Copa El Mercurio.
PAMPERO IVAN, 09, m (Auguri): 8cs. 1° Ciudad De Santiago, 2° Filibustero, 3° Asociación De Industrias Metalurgicas Y Metalmecánicas A.G. Asimet, Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, Criterium Mayores, 4° Diario La Nación.
OTON, 12, m (Itari): 7cs. 1° Sportiva Italiana, 3° Penamacor, Gran BretaÑa, Rotary Club De ReÑaca, 4° Clear Song.
SKIRT BLACK, 09, h (Auguri): 7cs. 1° Círculo De Dueñs De F.S De Carreras A.G, Gaston Hamel De Souza, Miss Derby 2014, 2° Asoc. De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hipicos, Hipica Al Dia, Longines, Miss Derby 2015, 3° Pontificia Universidad Católica De Valparaiso, 4° Teletrak Tv.
SENZA PAURA, 09, m (Columbus Day): 6cs. 1° Fernando Couve, 4° Sede Viña Del Mar - Utfsm.
CHIRLITA, 09, h (Sadlers Congress): 5cs. 1° El Turf.com, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, 3° República Del Ecuador, 4° Service Traylers.
BIG CASABLANCA, 09, m (Auguri): 4cs. 1° España, 3° HipódromoLa Punta, 4° Nicolas Canessa.
CHOLO SOTIL, 12, m (Dushyantor): 4cs. 1° Empery, Libertador Simon Bolivar, 4° Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario (Gr.2) (G2), Claudio Fernández Concha (G3), Poder Judicial.
TRECCIA BIANCA, 09, h (Auguri): 3cs. 1° Criadores F.S. De Carreras - Abelardo Velazquez Gutierrez, 4° Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2), Club De La Unión.
El Gran Cañon, 13, m (Dushyantor): 15cs. 4° Charlatan.
Mileo, 12, m (Dushyantor): 13cs. 2° Liberty, 3° Italia, 4° Scelto.
Krathos, 13, m (More Royal): 10cs. 2° Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos.
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Aire Bueno 12y, C USD $250.084
Del Bosque 9y, M USD $233.537
Nuevo Maestro 8y, M USD $212.903
Larco 9y, M USD $150.853
Sotil 12y, M USD $137.478
Get You 12y, M USD $124.333
Marie Madelaine 8y, H USD $119.142
Preparante 4y, M USD $116.389
Herrick 9y, M USD $106.925
Ganivet 9y, M USD $106.623
Gondoliero 12y, C USD $98.831
Samindar 9y, M USD $98.395
Pampero Ivan 12y, M USD $73.578
Mileo 9y, M USD $71.258
Sor Presa 12y, H USD $62.126
Oton 9y, M USD $60.839
Eternal Filly 12y, H USD $60.114
Go Casablanca Go 12y, C USD $57.194
El Gran Cañon 8y, M USD $50.692
Esperate No Mas 8y, M USD $47.038
Amigo Querido 12y, C USD $44.275
Chilenisima 12y, H USD $42.642
Ivanovich 8y, C USD $40.084
Capo Sureño 12y, M USD $38.998
Chirlita 12y, H USD $38.959
Bio Energy 12y, H USD $37.671
Senza Paura 12y, C USD $36.559
Ivette Denisovich 12y, H USD $36.142
Skirt Black 12y, H USD $35.980
Denisse 12y, H USD $34.532
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Preparante 4y, M USD $94.723
Alto Forever 3y, M USD $8.014
Del Bosque 9y, M USD $7.891
Pacovich 4y, M USD $7.390
Tuffara 3y, H USD $7.304
Morango 5y, M USD $6.730
Mi Doble A 3y, H USD $6.601
Guerrero Mazai 3y, M USD $4.550
El Gran Cañon 8y, M USD $4.531
Puissant Roi 3y, M USD $4.044
Berenisse 4y, H USD $3.940
Jan Thiel 4y, M USD $3.689
Caprichosa Tu 4y, H USD $3.688
Rechifle 5y, M USD $3.685
La Ñoñi 4y, H USD $3.532
Mr. Bucanero
5y, M USD $3.482
Yo Naci Fenix 4y, M USD $2.909
Ivanovich 8y, C USD $2.716
Mileo 9y, M USD $2.716
Impuesta 6y, H USD $2.689
Bernardette 4y, H USD $2.456
Ivanna To Me 4y, H USD $2.369
Brunhilde 4y, H USD $2.186
Ta Faltona 5y, H USD $2.168
Tierra De Hoja
3y, H USD $1.803
Cian 4y, M USD $1.667
Ivan Drago 4y, M USD $1.152
Desanova 7y, H USD $1.128
Ivanhoe 7y, M USD $1.088
Tomsk 6y, M USD $870
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Preparante 4y, M 5 58,4
Del Bosque 9y, M 8 41,6
Tuffara 3y, H 2 29,6
Ganivet 9y, M 9 25,7
Brunhilde 4y, H 6 19,6
Herrick 9y, M 29 17,4
Bernardette 4y, H 7 14,8
Pacovich 4y, M 9 13,1
Traffica Oh 4y, H 10 12,6
Loco Ivan 5y, M 1 10,7
Get You 12y, M 4 9,8
La Ñoñi 4y, H 21 9,6
Nube Negra 4y, M 4 9,6
Tierra De Hoja
3y, H 1 9,6
Shevchenko 6y, M 8 9,3
Demidova 5y, H 11 9,1
Guerrero Mazai 3y, M 8 8,4
Win Sovich
5y, M 2 8,4
Rocketeer 6y, M 5 8,1
Julivana 7y, H 4 7,8
El Gran Cañon 8y, M 40 7,8
Mileo 9y, M 29 7,7
Mr. Bucanero
5y, M 10 7,5
Tomsk 6y, M 10 7,4
Volkana 6y, H 3 6,0
Demosovich 7y, M 5 5,5
Ivanovich 8y, C 34 5,5
Flash 5y, M 2 5,3
Surprise Ja
6y, H 5 4,7
Lady Moscu 6y, H 13 4,7
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Preparante 4y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Stuka 1° Cl (G1), El Derby ( 7Feb217Feb21, 70.000.000, 1 1/2m, 2.25.29, VSCValparaíso Sporting )
1° Cl (G1), Alberto Vial Infante ( 27Dec2027Dec20, 6.000.000, 1m, 01.35.38, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Del Bosque 9y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Dushyantor 1° Cl, Alfonso Vial L. ( 15Jan2115Jan21, 3.850.000, 1m, 01.36.53, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl, Person ( 6Nov206Nov20, 3.850.000, 1m, 01.35.49, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Traffica Oh 4y, H , Pl.S.á. Discreet Cat 2° Cl, Nacional Milla Hembras ( 1Nov201Nov20, 1.375.000, 1m, 01.34.07, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cd ( 16Oct2016Oct20, 4.800.000, 1m, 01.35.35, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Mi Doble A 3y, H , Win. Bluegrass Cat 1° Cd ( 16Jul2116Jul21, 3.500.000, 5f, 01.00.92, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cd ( 23Apr2123Apr21, 900.000, 5f, 01.00.04, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Pacovich 4y, M , Win. Mon Pote Le Gitan 1° Hd ( 9Jul219Jul21, 2.000.000, 6f, 01.10.03, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
2° Hd ( 12Feb2112Feb21, 522.000, 6 1/2f, 01.18.09, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Alto Forever 3y, M , Win. Sageburg 1° Cd ( 9Jul219Jul21, 6.000.000, 6f, 1.09.42, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Brunhilde 4y, H , Win. Zamindar 1° Hd ( 2Jul212Jul21, 1.600.000, 5 1/2f, 1.06.30, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cd ( 4Sep204Sep20, 4.000.000, 6f, 01.09.45, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Caprichosa Tu 4y, H , Win. Dalakhani 2° Hd ( 16Jul2116Jul21, 525.000, 6 1/2f, 01.15.55, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cd ( 25Jun2125Jun21, 1.800.000, 5f, 01.00.09, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Tuffara 3y, H , Win. Special Quest 1° Cd ( 21Jun2121Jun21, 5.000.000, 5f, 00.58.08, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cd ( 9Jul219Jul21, 457.500, 6f, 01.09.77, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Mileo 9y, M , Pl.S.á. Dushyantor 1° Hd ( 19Jun2119Jun21, 1.660.000, 6f, 1.14.64, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 26Dec2026Dec20, 1.650.000, 6f, 1.13.80, HCHHipódromo Chile )