rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg


RNick


Newfoundland 2000, USA

Storm Cat (Storm Bird) out of Clear Mandate by Deputy Minister
Colt Chestnut 20 yo - February 24, 2000

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

San Nicolás, Chillán, VII Reg

Farm Information

Haras Dadinco

Next entries

VVSC Today 12ª 19:30 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez W. León Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC Today 14:00 HdHd 1000m Hypersonica J. Rivera Luis Valdivia B. Tata Beto
VVSC Today 15:30 HdHd 1100m Fruta Prohibida J. Medina Juan R. García V. Juan Garcia V.
VVSC Today 14:30 CdCd 1000m Pamperito V. Cifuentes Gonzalo Vegas C. Mbarete
VVSC Today 14ª 20:30 HdHd 1100m Elephant L. Rodriguez Jorge Araneda M. Elephant
HHCH 22oct2022Oct20 13:24 CdCd 1300m Yegua Loba C. Muñoz Juan Ubilla P. Salazar Cardenas
HHCH 22oct2022Oct20 12ª 17:40 HdHd 1400m Leopard Rock J. Rivera José Lastra B. Juan Jaque
HHCH 22oct2022Oct20 17ª 20:02 HdHd 1000m Gracias Zenderito R. Painen Daniel Contreras A. Lor Kedimar
HHCH 22oct2022Oct20 15:55 CdCd 1000m New Beginning C. Urbina Rodrigo Pulgar A. Monsenor
HHCH 22oct2022Oct20 13:24 CdCd 1300m Con Buen Gusto A. Varas Rodrigo López B. Guarani
HHCH 22oct2022Oct20 12ª 17:40 HdHd 1400m Catching Dreams G. Pontigo Eugenio Switt V. Dejenme Soñar
Last Results

MCHC 20oct2020Oct20 HdHd 1100m No Existe 422k L. Perez Carlos Norambuena B. Fafa
CCHS 19oct2019Oct20 CHCH 1300m Justo Y Preciso 450k D. Alvarado Claudio Bernal G. Masaiva
CCHS 19oct2019Oct20 CHCH 1300m Joe Dassin 484k B. Sancho Domingo Matte D. Manojitos
CCHS 19oct2019Oct20 HdHd 1000m Simutza 450k L. Rodriguez Oscar Donate S. Francisco Alexandra
CCHS 19oct2019Oct20 HdHd 1000m Maguazi 479k D. Miranda José Ignacio Inda D. Dani Orlandi
VVSC 18oct2018Oct20 HdHd 1000m Hypersonica 447k J. Rivera Luis Valdivia B. Tata Beto
VVSC 18oct2018Oct20 HdHd 1100m Fruta Prohibida 463k J. Medina Juan R. García V. Juan Garcia V.
HHCH 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1000m El Gran Tornado 413k I. Vargas Luis Apablaza G. Albino
HHCH 17oct2017Oct20 HdHd 1600m Magico Cruzado 444k J. Herrera Carlos Bagú R. De Gourves
HHCH 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1000m Desert Cat 413k W. Quinteros Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa
HHCH 17oct2017Oct20 CdCd 1000m Bon Appetit 401k M. Miño Claudio Bernal G. Los Nietos 10°
CCHS 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1000m Marcos 413k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Legacy
CCHS 16oct2016Oct20 HdHd 1000m Gol de Oro 478k B. Sancho Andrés Bernal G. Andrés Bernal G. 13°
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 CdCd 1200m Yegua Loba 446k D. Carvacho Juan Ubilla P. Salazar Cardenas
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 HdHd 1400m Catching Dreams 452k M. Galáz Eugenio Switt V. Dejenme Soñar
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 HdHd 1400m Leopard Rock 461k J. Rivera José Lastra B. Juan Jaque
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 HdHd 1000m Iluso Veloz 418k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Fatima
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 CdCd 1200m Con Buen Gusto 455k A. Varas Rodrigo López B. Guarani
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 HdHd 1000m Enjoy Enjoy 405k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R. 10°
HHCH 15oct2015Oct20 HdHd 1000m Gracias Zenderito 422k R. Painen Daniel Contreras A. Lor Kedimar
VVSC 14oct2014Oct20 CdCd 1000m Victory Spirit 458k B. Sancho Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
VVSC 14oct2014Oct20 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 456k H. Vera Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 14oct2014Oct20 HdHd 1100m Fruta Prohibida 464k J. Medina Juan R. García V. Juan Garcia V.
VVSC 14oct2014Oct20 HdHd 1200m Wassim 485k J. Guajardo Eduardo Donoso Los Que Saben
MCHC 13oct2013Oct20 HdHd 1000m No Existe 421k D. Grisales Carlos Norambuena B. Fafa
CCHS 12oct2012Oct20 HdHd 1000m Natan 423k R. Fuenzalida Claudio Navarro A. El Jei
CCHS 12oct2012Oct20 HdHd 1000m Simutza 450k J. Medina Oscar Donate S. Francisco Alexandra
CCHS 12oct2012Oct20 HdHd 1000m Maguazi 480k O. Ulloa José Ignacio Inda D. Dani Orlandi
CCHS 11oct2011Oct20 CdCd 1000m Fuerte Apache 426k R. Fuenzalida Guillermo Peralta P. Gogo
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 HdHd 1200m Wassim 480k L. Rodriguez Eduardo Donoso Los Que Saben
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 CdCd 1200m El Gran Tornado 413k I. Vargas Luis Apablaza G. Albino
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 HdHd 1200m Señor Feliz 433k J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S. 10°
HHCH 10oct2010Oct20 HdHd 1200m El Orlando 451k J. Galáz Leopoldo Parra G. El Vetero 14°
CCHS 9oct209Oct20 HdHd 1200m Marcos 412k H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. Legacy 14°
MCHC 8oct208Oct20 HdHd 1100m No Existe 425k V. Cifuentes Carlos Norambuena B. Fafa
VVSC 7oct207Oct20 CdCd 1100m Bone Less 470k R. Fuenzalida Juan Pablo Baeza J. Haras Sumaya
VVSC 7oct207Oct20 HdHd 1100m Fruta Prohibida 463k A. Morales Juan R. García V. Juan Garcia V.
VVSC 7oct207Oct20 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 457k J. Villablanca Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 7oct207Oct20 HdHd 1000m Elephant NSPk J. Zúñiga Jorge Araneda M. Elephant 10°
VVSC 7oct207Oct20 CHCH 1200m Maxximus 489k S. González Alberto Ferrero R. Hermanos Lopez
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1000m Zulaidy 417k G. Aros Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 CdCd 1000m New Beginning 441k W. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. Monsenor
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 HdHd 1000m Enjoy Enjoy 402k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R.
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 HdHd 1000m Simutza 458k F. Olivares Oscar Donate S. Francisco Alexandra
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 HdHd 1000m Forgiving Story 406k F. Olivares Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 6oct206Oct20 HdHd 1000m Iluso Veloz 412k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Fatima
VVSC 5oct205Oct20 HdHd 1100m Fruta Prohibida 467k J. Vergara Juan R. García V. Juan Garcia V.
VVSC 5oct205Oct20 HdHd 1100m Elephant 436k J. Zúñiga Jorge Araneda M. Elephant
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 HdHd 1000m Gol de Oro 481k B. Sancho Andrés Bernal G. Andrés Bernal G.
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 CdCd 1000m Fuerte Apache 428k J. Pimentel Guillermo Peralta P. Gogo
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 HdHd 1000m Natan 427k J. Vergara Claudio Navarro A. El Jei
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 HdHd 1300m Solar Energy 442k O. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. Dieciocho Greco
CCHS 4oct204Oct20 HdHd 1000m Marcos 412k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Legacy
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1300m Desert Cat 413k C. Urbina Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa 10°
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1000m Victory Spirit 462k F. Olivares Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya 10°
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 CdCd 1000m El Gran Tornado 415k J. Galáz Luis Apablaza G. Albino 12°
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 1200m Demoov 452k I. Urrejola Rodrigo Quiroz S. He Wang 13°
HHCH 3oct203Oct20 HdHd 1200m El Orlando 458k J. Galáz Leopoldo Parra G. El Vetero
CCHS 2oct202Oct20 HdHd 1000m Maguazi 480k O. Ulloa José Ignacio Inda D. Dani Orlandi 10°
CCHS 2oct202Oct20 HdHd 1000m Marcos 416k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Legacy 12°
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1400m Leopard Rock 465k J. Rivera José Lastra B. Juan Jaque
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 CdCd 1200m Yegua Loba 447k D. Carvacho Juan Ubilla P. Salazar Cardenas
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1000m Enjoy Enjoy 403k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R.
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 CdCd 1200m Con Buen Gusto 456k A. Varas Rodrigo López B. Guarani
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1000m Simutza 451k L. Silva Oscar Donate S. Francisco Alexandra
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1000m Iluso Veloz 410k D. Carvacho Jaime Hirmas R. Fatima 10°
HHCH 1oct201Oct20 HdHd 1400m Catching Dreams 451k G. Aros Eugenio Switt V. Dejenme Soñar 10°
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 460k S. González Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 HdHd 1100m Fruta Prohibida 464k J. Vergara Juan R. García V. Juan Garcia V.
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 HdHd 1100m Elephant 438k J. Zúñiga Jorge Araneda M. Elephant
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 HdHd 1000m Hypersonica 445k S. Marín Luis Valdivia B. Tata Beto 10°
VVSC 30sep2030Sep20 CHCH 1100m Maxximus 490k S. González Alberto Ferrero R. Hermanos Lopez
MCHC 29sep2029Sep20 HdHd 1000m No Existe 419k I. Carcamo Carlos Norambuena B. Fafa
MCHC 29sep2029Sep20 CHCH 1400m Chico Leal 516k C. Rojas Claudio Alucema G. Alcanzando un Sueño
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 HdHd 1800m El Remador 461k J. Albornoz Rodrigo Sánchez Q. Rodrigo Sanchez Q.
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 HdHd 1200m Natan 425k J. Vergara Claudio Navarro A. El Jei
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 HdHd 1000m Hunter Valley 451k I. Alvarez Manuel Velarde B. Juan de Turquía 11°
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 HdHd 1000m Marcos 410k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Legacy 12°
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 CdCd 1600m Desert Cat 401k C. Urbina Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa
CCHS 28sep2028Sep20 HdHd 1200m Hermosa Ilusion 433k B. Sancho Héctor Castillo S. Hector Castillo S.
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Wassim 481k G. Aros Eduardo Donoso Los Que Saben
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1600m Magico Cruzado 448k D. Sánchez Carlos Bagú R. De Gourves
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Señor Feliz 429k A. Vásquez Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S. 10°
HHCH 26sep2026Sep20 HdHd 1200m Demoov 450k B. León Rodrigo Quiroz S. He Wang 11°
CCHS 25sep2025Sep20 CHCH 1300m Justo Y Preciso 451k D. Alvarado Claudio Bernal G. Masaiva
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1400m Leopard Rock 459k J. Rivera José Lastra B. Juan Jaque
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 CdCd 1000m New Beginning 438k W. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. Monsenor
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m Simutza 459k J. Rivera Oscar Donate S. Francisco Alexandra
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m Enjoy Enjoy 405k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R. 10°
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m El Orlando 460k D. Carvacho Leopoldo Parra G. El Vetero 13°
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m Iluso Veloz 408k D. Carvacho Jaime Hirmas R. Fatima 13°
HHCH 24sep2024Sep20 HdHd 1000m Gracias Zenderito 423k J. Ubillo Daniel Contreras A. Lor Kedimar
VVSC 23sep2023Sep20 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 460k H. Vera Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 23sep2023Sep20 HdHd 1100m Elephant 437k C. Salinas Jorge Araneda M. Elephant
VVSC 23sep2023Sep20 HdHd 1000m Hypersonica 449k S. Marín Luis Valdivia B. Tata Beto
VVSC 23sep2023Sep20 CdCd 1200m Pamperito 436k G. Rodríguez Gonzalo Vegas C. Mbarete
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 HdHd 1100m No Existe 417k I. Carcamo Carlos Norambuena B. Fafa
MCHC 22sep2022Sep20 HdHd 1300m Scatto Di Sorte 408k L. Aros Nelson Norambuena B. Fifty-Fifty
SHESGOING TOBEFUN, 10, h (Dublin II): 9cs. Campeona 3 años en Arena, Campeona Mayor Club Hípico de Santiago. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Thompson Matthews (G3), Criterium Potrancas, Criterium Yeguas, 2° Copa Jackson (G2), Haras De Chile (G2), Club Hipico De Concepción, 3° Haras De Chile (G2), Municipal Viña Del Mar (G2), 4° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1).
FURIA CRUZADA, 11, h (Hussonet): 6cs. Campeona 3 años en Arena, Caballo del Año. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G1), Gran Premio Gilberto Lerena (G1), Haras De Chile (G2), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 2° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Rive (G2), Hernán Braun Page, 3° Mil Guineas (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), 4° Independencia (G2).
GRAN GATSBY, 12, m (Onward): 20cs. Campeón Millero Arena. 1° Domingo 2o.Herrera Martinez (G2), Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), Fuerza Aerea De Chille (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carreras A.G., Carlos Cousiño S., Fundación Jinetes Por Siempre, Penamacor, Punch, Republica Del Peru, Telecanal, Andres Morande Tocornal, Comparacion, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Ciudad De Santiago, Diario La Cuarta, 2° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Carabineros De Chile (L), Fuerza Aerea De Chile (L), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Alberto Benavente Benavente, Eres Magica, Republica Dominicana, Cafetal, Diario La Segunda, A Ganador.cl, Comparacion, Provita, 3° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Bell Boy, Fernando Fantini G., Carlos Bello Silva, 4° Jorge Inda Guzmán, Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s.de Carrera A.g., Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez, Carlos Rivera Avendano, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez.
DESERT POWER, 06, m (Smart Strike): 17cs. 1° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Selección De Velocistas (G2), Altanero II, Criterium Velocistas, Diario Las Ultimas Noticias, Yumbel, Asociación De Industrias Metalúrgicas Y Metalmecan, Carlos Aguiar, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Juan Diuana Zamar, Ano Nuevo, 2° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Radio Carrera, Carlos Aguiar, Diario La Segunda, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, República Argentina, Senado De La República, 3° Terra.cl, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Delegaciones Extranjeras, República Argentina, Trabajadores De la Hípica, 4° Criterium Velocistas Ultra Banda Ancha Hogar Movistar, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Chilevisión, Chilevisión.
MAXXIMUS, 12, m (Sam M.): 15cs. 1° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Aysha, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Universidad Mayor, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Hermandad De La Costa Nao-valparaiso, Republica Federal De Alemania, 2° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), 80 Años Radio Cooperativa, Aspillaga Hornauer, Enlatroya.cl, Monin, Sindicato De Cuidadores VSC, Universidad Mayor, Club Hipico De Concepcion, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 3° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Early Gray, Fundacion Las Rosas, Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Retorno, Asociación De Rodeos De Valparaíso, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Lanacion.cl, 4° Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Seleccion De Potrillos (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Dancing Place, Camara Chileno-Argentina De Comercio, Comite Olimpico De Chile.
EL VENECIANO, 10, m (Hussonet): 12cs. 1° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F. S., Cámara Chileno-Argentina De Comercio, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Universidad Mayor, Revista Subieron Bandera, 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Club Hipico De Concepción, Diario El Mercurio, 3° Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme (G3), Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carreras A.G., Daniel J.Lyon Amenabar, Diario El Mercurio, Memo, Pitucazo, Republica Del Peru, Pedro Del Rio Talavera, 4° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Pedro Del Río Talavera (G3), Alberto Benavente Benavente, Héctor Moltedo Chichizola.
EL DE BOTAS NEGRAS, 10, m (Sam M.): 10cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, 2° Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, 3° Raúl Spoerer Carmona y Raúl Spoerer Urrutia (L), Mega, 32 Años Deporte Regional Radio Portales, Asoc. De Ind. Metalúrgicas Y Metal Mecánicas AG, Diario La Hipica, Jorge Inda Guzmán, 4° Carabineros De Chile (L), Año Nuevo.
FASHION GIRL, 11, h (Onward): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Rive (G2), Independencia (G2), 3° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 4° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1).
EL CANTANTE, 10, m (African Dancer): 13cs. Campeona 2 años en el Hipódromo Chile Arena. 1° Selección De Potrillos (G3), Víctor Matetic Fernández (G3), Raúl Spoerer Carmona y Raúl Spoerer Urrutia (L), 2° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río (G3), Luis Vera Calderón, 3° Diario La Nación, 4° Criterium Mayores.
FACHAFAS, 11, m (Big Show): 5cs. 1° Thompson Matthews (G3), Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, 2° Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Hugo P. Bourchier, 4° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Carlos Bello Silva (L).
CHICO LEAL, 10, m (Sam M.): 21cs. 1° Macario Vial V., Achve, Municipalidad De Hualpen, 2° Fernando Fantini G., I.Municipalidad De Talcahuano, Mocito Libre, Naspur, Propietarios F.S. De Carreras De Concepción, Samuel Sanchez Vial, Valparaiso Sporting, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Armada De Chile, 3° Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Bomberos De Chile, Colombotti, Galeno, Republica Federativa Del Brasil, V.T.R., Carabineros De Chile, POLICIA DE INVESTIGACIONES DE CHILE, 4° Cafetal, Geólogo, Lonquimay, Naspur, Servicio Agricola Ganadero, Valparaiso Sporting, Radio Portales.
FLACO ENCACHAO, 11, m (Hussonet): 17cs. 1° Asociación De Futbol De Viña, Carlos Nazar Sellan, Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, 2° Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, 3° Circulo De DueÑos De F.s. De Carreras, Diario La Cuarta, Hermandad De La Costa Nao-Valparaiso, 4° Gran Bretaña.
FUEGO Y CANDELA, 11, m (Numerous): 14cs. 1° Monroe, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Diario La Hipica, Julio Serra Bandres, Porfido, Samuel Sanchez Vial, 2° Brick, Early Gray, Taia, Wolf, 3° Clear Song, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Samuel Sanchez Vial, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, 4° Asociación Chilena De Veterinarios Especialistas (achve), Charleston, Fundación Jinetes Por Siempre, Galeno, Premio Nobel, Universidad Mayor, Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez.
FUEGO MISTICO, 11, m (Hussonet): 13cs. 1° Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, Gran Bretaña, 2° Archi, Aspillaga Hornauer, 3° Sporting Rugby Club, 4° Radio Bio Bio, Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos, Service Traylers.
JOE DASSIN, 12, m (Riverhill): 11cs. 1° República Oriental Del Uruguay, Puerto Madero, 2° Italia, Jorge Inda Guzmán, Comite Olimpico De Chile, 3° Gran Ducato, Gran Ducato, 4° Fuerza Aerea De Chille (L), Aysha.
FILIPPO INZAGHI, 11, m (Onward): 10cs. 1° CNN Chile, Radio Agricultura, Radio Agricultura, Radio Bio Bio, Dirección General De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejército, 2° Radio Agricultura, 3° Cougar, Eugenia, Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, 4° Cocoa Beach.
GONDWANA, 12, m (Hussonet): 9cs. 1° Gran Ducato, 2° Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Diario La Segunda, Radio Portales, 3° Cencerro, Cnn Chile, Radio Bio Bio, Sam M., 4° Brick, Mocito Guapo.
AUDEMARS, 14, m (El Corredor): 9cs. 1° Bendita Pasión, 4° Ciudad De Valparaíso.
JUSTO Y PRECISO, 14, m (Tanaasa): 8cs. 1° Dorticos, 2° Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Premio Nobel, 3° Pel, Rotary Club De Santiago.
LA YOLITA, 11, h (Hussonet): 8cs. 1° Alex Varela, Carlos Nazar Sellar, Club Hipico De Concepcion, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, Jorge Lyng P., Republica De Ecuador, 2° Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Region, Service Traylers, Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby, 3° Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Agrupación De Preparadores VSC, Colectividad Arabe, Edmundo Dacal, Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, Gustavo Rivera, Nicolas Canessa, 4° Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousiño, Club Hipico De Santiago, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, La Hipica, Radio Portales, Republica De Argentina, República De Italia.
DARE TO DREAM, 12, m (Dublin II): 6cs. 1° Eres Magica, Navarino, 2° Criterium Potrillos, Italia, Criadores De F.s. De Carreras Marcel Zarour A., 3° Valparaiso Sporting, 4° Navarino.
LUDOVICA, 12, h (Johnny's Prospect): 5cs. 1° Alex Varela Caballero, Republica De Argentina, Republica Del Ecuador, 2° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Geoffrey Bushell Watson, Taia, Turf Sports, 3° Mil Guineas (G1), Armada De Chile (L), Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hipicos José Salinas Castillo, Diario La Hipica, 4° Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Revista Subieron Bandera.
CATCHING DREAMS, 14, m (Winning II): 5cs. 1° Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, 2° Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), 4° Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini (L), Trotamondo.
CRONO, 11, m (Marlin): 4cs. 1° Radio Cooperativa, Zenith, 2° Marcial Zegers R., Pucalan.
FULGENCIA, 11, h (Onward): 4cs. 1° Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, Sergio Livingstone Pohlhammer, 4° Belle Watling.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Furia Cruzada 9y, H USD $319.402
Gran Gatsby 8y, M USD $202.832
Shesgoing Tobefun 10y, H USD $152.696
Maxximus 8y, M USD $149.204
Desert Power 14y, M USD $142.731
El Veneciano 10y, M USD $131.476
El Cantante 10y, M USD $126.563
Fuego y Candela 9y, M USD $118.704
Chico Leal 10y, M USD $108.558
Fito Páez 9y, M USD $99.281
El De Botas Negras 10y, M USD $91.346
España Mia 10y, H USD $87.795
Iluso Veloz 9y, C USD $83.537
Elephant 9y, M USD $78.464
Joe Dassin 8y, M USD $78.073
Filippo Inzaghi 9y, M USD $74.287
Flaco Encachao 9y, M USD $74.005
Puente Manso 10y, M USD $72.893
Marcos 8y, M USD $72.437
General Cruzado 8y, M USD $70.714
Gondwana 8y, M USD $69.018
Mi Lucero 8y, M USD $65.722
Fruta Prohibida 9y, H USD $62.285
Fuego Mistico 9y, M USD $60.519
Scatto Di Sorte 8y, M USD $58.076
Franz Ferdinand 9y, M USD $57.951
Ludovica 8y, H USD $56.726
Mi Amor Celestial 8y, H USD $56.385
Gianluca 8y, M USD $55.441
Iron Boy 10y, M USD $55.335
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Justo Y Preciso 6y, M USD $13.703
Gran Gatsby 8y, M USD $10.823
Wassim 5y, C USD $6.877
Magico Cruzado 5y, M USD $6.607
El Remador 4y, M USD $6.350
Hermosa Ilusion 6y, H USD $5.886
Leopard Rock 5y, M USD $5.646
Forgiving Story 4y, H USD $5.480
Enjoy Enjoy 6y, H USD $5.358
Simutza 4y, H USD $4.868
Maguazi 8y, M USD $4.788
Fito Páez 9y, M USD $4.436
No Existe 8y, C USD $4.334
Marcos 8y, M USD $4.293
Gracias Zenderito 4y, M USD $4.252
Chico Leal 10y, M USD $4.193
Fruta Prohibida 9y, H USD $3.947
Victory Spirit 3y, M USD $3.801
Hamnew 3y, H USD $3.453
Bone Less 3y, M USD $3.143
Sikriter 6y, C USD $3.101
Iluminador 6y, M USD $3.052
Hypersonica 4y, H USD $3.001
Demerol 5y, M USD $2.951
Yegua Loba 3y, H USD $2.951
Toledo Princess 4y, H USD $2.704
Elephant 9y, M USD $2.061
Solar Energy 4y, H USD $1.929
Catching Dreams 6y, M USD $1.793
Maxximus 8y, M USD $1.745
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Gran Gatsby 8y, M 5 46,8
Maxximus 8y, M 9 32,0
Solar Energy 4y, H 4 24,5
Dare To Dream 8y, M 1 24,1
Fuego y Candela 9y, M 5 21,5
Forgiving Story 4y, H 11 20,3
Joe Dassin 8y, M 1 19,9
Catching Dreams 6y, M 10 17,6
Chico Leal 10y, M 13 16,3
Mi Pequeña Cata 8y, H 3 14,5
Audemars 6y, M 18 12,5
Hamnew 3y, H 4 12,0
Yegua Loba 3y, H 4 12,0
Zulaidy 3y, H 1 12,0
El Remador 4y, M 6 11,9
Magico Cruzado 5y, M 11 11,0
Sikriter 6y, C 13 10,4
Gracias Zenderito 4y, M 13 8,6
Forrest Gump 9y, M 2 8,5
Silverland 4y, H 2 8,2
Fruta Prohibida 9y, H 38 8,0
Iluminador