rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Newfoundland 2000, USA

Storm Cat (Storm Bird) out of Clear Mandate by Deputy Minister
Colt Chestnut 21 yo - February 24, 2000

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

San Nicolás, Chillán, VII Reg

Farm Information

Haras Dadinco

Next entries

MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 15:45 HdHd 1300m Fuego y Candela G. Urzúa Luis Leal J. Mis Pasiones
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 16:45 HdHd 1100m Belleza Parisina J. Moya Alberto Pinochet P. Ferjo
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 12ª 18:15 HdHd 1000m Maguazi J. Ayala Ercira Alarcón J. Alarcon J. Ercira
MCHC 13apr2113Apr21 14:45 HdHd 1100m Elephant A. Zúñiga Joan Amaya H. Elephant
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 13:53 HdHd 1100m Audemars M. Gutiérrez Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 10ª 16:40 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez M. Gutiérrez Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 15:44 HdHd 1000m Blinders J. Vergara Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 12ª 17:36 HdHd 1100m Wassim L. Rodriguez Eduardo Donoso Los Que Saben
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 14ª 18:32 HdHd 1100m Demerol A. Morales Anibal Norambuena Dos E
VVSC 14apr2114Apr21 10ª 16:40 HdHd 1100m Hunter Valley B. Sancho José Leiva L. Juan de Turquía
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 11:49 CdCd 1000m El Gran Tornado I. Urrejola Mario A. Apablaza G. Albino
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 11ª 15:14 HdHd 1000m Iluso Veloz R. Fuenzalida Héctor Manríquez F. Cacique
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 13:30 HdHd 1000m Pop Sound E. Torres Sergio Tapia S. Fatima
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 14ª 16:33 HdHd 1000m Bon Appetit C. Schmidt Claudio Bernal G. Los Nietos
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 17ª 18:02 HdHd 1000m Forgiving Story F. Olivares Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 15ª 17:01 HdHd 1400m New Luck M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. Felix Sepulveda E.
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 13ª 16:06 HdHd 1000m Golden Land A. Zúñiga Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S.
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 16ª 17:30 HdHd 1400m Desert Cat I. Urrejola Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 12:16 HdHd 1000m Silverland J. Rivera Ricardo Rojas S. Alpha Centauri
HHCH 15apr2115Apr21 18ª 18:31 HdHd 1000m New Beginning L. Rodriguez Guillermo Sanchez L. Monsenor
Last Results

HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 CdCd 1300m El Gran Tornado 410k I. Urrejola Mario A. Apablaza G. Albino
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m New Luck 452k M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. Felix Sepulveda E.
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1600m Demoov 447k W. León Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Golden Land 420k A. Zúñiga Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S.
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Oludeniz 461k A. Varas Juan Pablo Baeza J. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 LL 1600m Hamnew 468k R. Dores Alejandro Aguado C. Jujuy
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Zulaidy 433k J. Vergara Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 LL 1600m Solar Energy 450k O. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. Bufalos Mojados
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1600m Catching Dreams 460k R. Cisternas Eugenio Switt V. Dejenme Soñar 10°
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1600m Desert Cat 434k I. Urrejola Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa 11°
HHCH 10apr2110Apr21 HdHd 1200m Leopard Rock 461k A. Gil José Lastra B. Juan Jaque 12°
CCHS 9apr219Apr21 HdHd 1600m Magico Cruzado 437k R. Fuenzalida Carlos Bagú R. De Gourves
CCHS 9apr219Apr21 HdHd 1400m El Remador 472k I. Valdivia Juan Paredes V. Super Super
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1400m Demoov 445k W. León Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Forgiving Story 421k F. Olivares Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m New Beginning 445k L. Rodriguez Rodrigo Pulgar A. Monsenor
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Bon Appetit 406k C. Schmidt Claudio Bernal G. Los Nietos
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Iluso Veloz 428k R. Fuenzalida Héctor Manríquez F. Cacique
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1400m Desert Cat 437k D. Carvacho Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa 10°
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 HdHd 1000m Blinders 446k I. Alvarez Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya 13°
HHCH 8apr218Apr21 CdCd 1000m Con Buen Gusto C. Urbina Rodrigo López B. Guarani
VVSC 7apr217Apr21 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 458k F. Henríquez Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 7apr217Apr21 HdHd 1100m Audemars 487k B. Sancho Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 7apr217Apr21 HdHd 1100m Wassim 505k L. Rodriguez Eduardo Donoso Los Que Saben
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1100m Maguazi 500k P. Galáz Ercira Alarcón J. Alarcon J. Ercira
MCHC 6apr216Apr21 HdHd 1300m Elephant 439k J. Miño Joan Amaya H. Elephant
VVSC 5apr215Apr21 HdHd 1300m Hunter Valley 447k M. Salinas José Leiva L. Juan de Turquía
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1200m Golden Land 418k L. Rodriguez Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S.
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 CdCd 1000m El Gran Tornado 412k I. Urrejola Mario A. Apablaza G. Albino
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1600m Magico Cruzado 438k M. Morales Carlos Bagú R. De Gourves
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1200m Bone Less 466k N. Figueroa Gonzalo Vegas C. May Fer
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1200m Leopard Rock 452k A. Gil José Lastra B. Juan Jaque 11°
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 HdHd 1200m New Luck 456k M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. Felix Sepulveda E. 12°
CCHS 1apr211Apr21 HdHd 1000m Fuerte Apache 420k J. Villablanca Raúl Montesino S. Raul Montesino S.
VVSC 31mar2131Mar21 HdHd 1100m Demerol 443k P. Galáz Francisco P. Saavedra Dos E
VVSC 31mar2131Mar21 HdHd 1100m Audemars 485k B. Sancho Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 31mar2131Mar21 HdHd 1100m Victory Spirit 470k L. Rodriguez Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
VVSC 31mar2131Mar21 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 460k H. Vera Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1000m Desert Cat 432k J. Villablanca Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1200m Melgador 477k R. Vergara Aldo Parra D. Viejo Zorro
CCHS 29mar2129Mar21 HdHd 1000m Natan 440k A. Apablaza Claudio Navarro A. El Jei 10°
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 CdCd 1000m Con Buen Gusto B. Sancho Rodrigo López B. Guarani
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1400m Magico Cruzado 439k N. Ramirez Carlos Bagú R. De Gourves
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Leopard Rock 461k I. Urrejola José Lastra B. Juan Jaque 10°
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Enjoy Enjoy 400k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R. 11°
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Iluso Veloz 427k P. Galáz Héctor Manríquez F. Cacique 11°
HHCH 27mar2127Mar21 HdHd 1200m Zulaidy 428k A. Vásquez Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya 12°
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Melgador 485k R. Vergara Aldo Parra D. Viejo Zorro
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Fuerte Apache 419k G. Aros Raúl Montesino S. Raul Montesino S.
CCHS 26mar2126Mar21 HdHd 1000m Silverland 484k C. Rojas Ricardo Rojas S. Alpha Centauri 13°
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 460k F. Henríquez Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1100m Victory Spirit 474k L. Rodriguez Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1100m Audemars 482k A. Morales Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 24mar2124Mar21 HdHd 1100m Demerol 446k J. Baeza Francisco P. Saavedra Dos E
MCHC 23mar2123Mar21 HdHd 1100m Elephant 438k V. Villagra Joan Amaya H. Elephant
MCHC 23mar2123Mar21 HdHd 1300m Fuego y Candela 464k C. Rojas Luis Leal J. Mis Pasiones
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Iluso Veloz 431k G. Covarrubias Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Cacique
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1600m Demoov 443k E. Toledo Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Enjoy Enjoy 402k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R.
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 CdCd 1200m El Gran Tornado 410k I. Urrejola Mario A. Apablaza G. Albino
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Zulaidy 431k J. Flores Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m New Luck 450k M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. Felix Sepulveda E.
HHCH 20mar2120Mar21 HdHd 1200m Gracias Zenderito 426k A. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. Lor Kedimar 12°
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 HdHd 1000m Natan 440k N. Molina Claudio Navarro A. El Jei
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 CdCd 1000m Desert Cat 433k J. Villablanca Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa
CCHS 19mar2119Mar21 HdHd 1300m Solar Energy 452k O. Ulloa Hernán E. Ulloa P. Bufalos Mojados
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 CdCd 1000m Con Buen Gusto C. Urbina Rodrigo López B. Guarani
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 CHCH 1500m Maxximus 480k J. Zúñiga Alberto Ferrero R. Hermanos Lopez
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1400m Demoov 445k W. León Rafael Quiroz F. He Wang
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Gracias Zenderito 428k A. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. Lor Kedimar
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Blinders 438k C. Weilby Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 18mar2118Mar21 HdHd 1000m Golden Land 417k B. León Luis Muñoz S. Luis Muñoz S. 13°
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Audemars 485k A. Morales Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Fito Páez 462k M. Gutiérrez Inés Maffud H. Alicahue
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Victory Spirit 472k L. Rodriguez Marco Pavez O. Haras Sumaya
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 HdHd 1100m Mi Pequeña Cata 456k P. Galáz Enrique Lagunas R. Tenchita (Ant.) 10°
MCHC 16mar2116Mar21 HdHd 1100m Fuego y Candela 479k A. Peña Claudio Alucema G. Mis Pasiones 10°
MCHC 16mar2116Mar21 HdHd 1000m Belleza Parisina 435k B. Cordero Alberto Pinochet P. Ferjo
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 CdCd 1600m Desert Cat 437k M. Morales Ricardo Rojas S. La Tropa
CCHS 15mar2115Mar21 HdHd 1000m Fuerte Apache 430k G. Aros Raúl Montesino S. Raul Montesino S.
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 CdCd 1000m Bon Appetit 401k C. Schmidt Claudio Bernal G. Los Nietos
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m New Luck 449k M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. Felix Sepulveda E.
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 ClCdClCd 1300m Oludeniz 460k A. Varas Juan Pablo Baeza J. Haras Sumaya
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m Enjoy Enjoy 401k P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. Jaime Hirmas R.
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1900m Catching Dreams 460k L. Torres Eugenio Switt V. Dejenme Soñar
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 CdCd 1000m El Gran Tornado 411k E. Toledo Mario A. Apablaza G. Albino
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 HdHd 1200m Leopard Rock 464k L. Silva José Lastra B. Juan Jaque 12°
HHCH 13mar2113Mar21 ClCdClCd 1300m Hamnew 467k J. Herrera Alejandro Aguado C. Jujuy 13°
SHESGOING TOBEFUN, 10, h (Dublin): 9cs. Campeona 3 años en Arena, Campeona Mayor Club Hípico de Santiago. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Carlos Campino L. (G2), Francisco Baeza S. (G2), Thompson Matthews (G3), Criterium Potrancas, Criterium Yeguas, 2° Copa Jackson (G2), Haras De Chile (G2), Club Hipico De Concepción, 3° Haras De Chile (G2), Municipal Viña Del Mar (G2), 4° Club Hipico De Santiago Falabella (G1).
FURIA CRUZADA, 11, h (Hussonet): 6cs. Campeona 3 años en Arena, Caballo del Año. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G1), Gran Premio Gilberto Lerena (G1), Haras De Chile (G2), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 2° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Rive (G2), Hernán Braun Page, 3° Mil Guineas (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), 4° Independencia (G2).
GRAN GATSBY, 12, m (Onward): 20cs. Campeón Millero Arena. 1° Domingo 2o.Herrera Martinez (G2), Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), Fuerza Aerea De Chille (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carreras A.G., Carlos Cousiño S., Fundación Jinetes Por Siempre, Penamacor, Punch, Republica Del Peru, Telecanal, Andres Morande Tocornal, Comparacion, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Ciudad De Santiago, Diario La Cuarta, 2° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Carabineros De Chile (L), Fuerza Aerea De Chile (L), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Alberto Benavente Benavente, Eres Magica, Republica Dominicana, Cafetal, Diario La Segunda, A Ganador.cl, Comparacion, Provita, 3° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Bell Boy, Fernando Fantini G., Carlos Bello Silva, 4° Jorge Inda Guzmán, Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s.de Carrera A.g., Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez, Carlos Rivera Avendano, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez.
DESERT POWER, 06, m (Smart Strike): 17cs. 1° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Selección De Velocistas (G2), Altanero II, Criterium Velocistas, Diario Las Ultimas Noticias, Yumbel, Asociación De Industrias Metalúrgicas Y Metalmecan, Carlos Aguiar, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Juan Diuana Zamar, Ano Nuevo, 2° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Radio Carrera, Carlos Aguiar, Diario La Segunda, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, República Argentina, Senado De La República, 3° Terra.cl, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Delegaciones Extranjeras, República Argentina, Trabajadores De la Hípica, 4° Criterium Velocistas Ultra Banda Ancha Hogar Movistar, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Chilevisión, Chilevisión.
MAXXIMUS, 12, m (Sam M.): 15cs. 1° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Aysha, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Universidad Mayor, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Hermandad De La Costa Nao-valparaiso, Republica Federal De Alemania, 2° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), 80 Años Radio Cooperativa, Aspillaga Hornauer, Enlatroya.cl, Monin, Sindicato De Cuidadores VSC, Universidad Mayor, Club Hipico De Concepcion, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 3° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Early Gray, Fundacion Las Rosas, Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Retorno, Universidad Mayor, Asociación De Rodeos De Valparaíso, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Lanacion.cl, 4° Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Seleccion De Potrillos (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Dancing Place, Camara Chileno-Argentina De Comercio, Comite Olimpico De Chile.
EL VENECIANO, 10, m (Hussonet): 12cs. 1° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F. S., Cámara Chileno-Argentina De Comercio, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Universidad Mayor, Revista Subieron Bandera, 2° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Club Hipico De Concepción, Diario El Mercurio, 3° Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Libertador Bernardo O´Higgins Riquelme (G3), Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F.S.de Carreras A.G., Daniel J.Lyon Amenabar, Diario El Mercurio, Memo, Pitucazo, Republica Del Peru, Pedro Del Rio Talavera, 4° Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Pedro Del Río Talavera (G3), Alberto Benavente Benavente, Héctor Moltedo Chichizola.
EL DE BOTAS NEGRAS, 10, m (Sam M.): 10cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Gregorio Amunategui Jordan, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, 2° Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, 3° Raúl Spoerer Carmona y Raúl Spoerer Urrutia (L), Mega, 32 Años Deporte Regional Radio Portales, Asoc. De Ind. Metalúrgicas Y Metal Mecánicas AG, Diario La Hipica, Jorge Inda Guzmán, 4° Carabineros De Chile (L), Año Nuevo.
FASHION GIRL, 11, h (Onward): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Rive (G2), Independencia (G2), 3° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 4° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1).
EL CANTANTE, 10, m (African Dancer): 13cs. Campeona 2 años en el Hipódromo Chile Arena. 1° Selección De Potrillos (G3), Víctor Matetic Fernández (G3), Raúl Spoerer Carmona y Raúl Spoerer Urrutia (L), 2° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río (G3), Luis Vera Calderón, 3° Diario La Nación, 4° Criterium Mayores.
FACHAFAS, 11, m (Big Show): 5cs. 1° Thompson Matthews (G3), Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, 2° Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Hugo P. Bourchier, 4° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Carlos Bello Silva (L).
CHICO LEAL, 10, m (Sam M.): 21cs. 1° Macario Vial V., Achve, Municipalidad De Hualpen, 2° Fernando Fantini G., I.Municipalidad De Talcahuano, Mocito Libre, Naspur, Propietarios F.S. De Carreras De Concepción, Samuel Sanchez Vial, Valparaiso Sporting, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Armada De Chile, 3° Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Bomberos De Chile, Colombotti, Galeno, Republica Federativa Del Brasil, V.T.R., Carabineros De Chile, POLICIA DE INVESTIGACIONES DE CHILE, 4° Cafetal, Geólogo, Lonquimay, Naspur, Servicio Agricola Ganadero, Valparaiso Sporting, Radio Portales.
FLACO ENCACHAO, 11, m (Hussonet): 17cs. 1° Asociación De Futbol De Viña, Carlos Nazar Sellan, Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, 2° Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, 3° Circulo De DueÑos De F.s. De Carreras, Diario La Cuarta, Hermandad De La Costa Nao-Valparaiso, 4° Gran Bretaña.
FUEGO Y CANDELA, 11, m (Numerous): 14cs. 1° Monroe, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Diario La Hipica, Julio Serra Bandres, Porfido, Samuel Sanchez Vial, 2° Brick, Early Gray, Taia, Wolf, 3° Clear Song, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Samuel Sanchez Vial, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, 4° Asociación Chilena De Veterinarios Especialistas (achve), Charleston, Fundación Jinetes Por Siempre, Galeno, Premio Nobel, Universidad Mayor, Fundacion Arturo Lopez Perez.
FUEGO MISTICO, 11, m (Hussonet): 13cs. 1° Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, Gran Bretaña, 2° Archi, Aspillaga Hornauer, 3° Sporting Rugby Club, 4° Radio Bio Bio, Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos, Service Traylers.
JUSTO Y PRECISO, 14, m (Tanaasa): 12cs. 1° Dorticos, Lautaro Moya R., Vagabundo, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Maporal, 2° Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Premio Nobel, 3° Pel, Rotary Club De Santiago.
JOE DASSIN, 12, m (Riverhill): 11cs. 1° República Oriental Del Uruguay, Puerto Madero, 2° Italia, Jorge Inda Guzmán, Comite Olimpico De Chile, 3° Gran Ducato, Gran Ducato, 4° Fuerza Aerea De Chille (L), Aysha.
FILIPPO INZAGHI, 11, m (Onward): 10cs. 1° CNN Chile, Radio Agricultura, Radio Agricultura, Radio Bio Bio, Dirección General De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejército, 2° Radio Agricultura, 3° Cougar, Eugenia, Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, 4° Cocoa Beach.
GONDWANA, 12, m (Hussonet): 9cs. 1° Gran Ducato, 2° Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Diario La Segunda, Radio Portales, 3° Cencerro, Cnn Chile, Radio Bio Bio, Sam M., 4° Brick, Mocito Guapo.
AUDEMARS, 14, m (El Corredor): 9cs. 1° Bendita Pasión, 4° Ciudad De Valparaíso.
LA YOLITA, 11, h (Hussonet): 8cs. 1° Alex Varela, Carlos Nazar Sellar, Club Hipico De Concepcion, Dia Internacional De La Mujer, Jorge Lyng P., Republica De Ecuador, 2° Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Region, Service Traylers, Victor Raby Y Carlos Raby, 3° Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Agrupación De Preparadores VSC, Colectividad Arabe, Edmundo Dacal, Escuadrilla Pillan V Region, Gustavo Rivera, Nicolas Canessa, 4° Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousiño, Club Hipico De Santiago, Ildefonso Molina Achondo, La Hipica, Radio Portales, Republica De Argentina, República De Italia.
CATCHING DREAMS, 14, m (Winning II): 6cs. 1° Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, 2° Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), 4° Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini (L), Trotamondo.
DARE TO DREAM, 12, m (Dublin): 6cs. 1° Eres Magica, Navarino, 2° Criterium Potrillos, Italia, Criadores De F.s. De Carreras Marcel Zarour A., 3° Valparaiso Sporting, 4° Navarino.
LUDOVICA, 12, h (Johnny's Prospect): 5cs. 1° Alex Varela Caballero, Republica De Argentina, Republica Del Ecuador, 2° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Geoffrey Bushell Watson, Taia, Turf Sports, 3° Mil Guineas (G1), Armada De Chile (L), Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hipicos José Salinas Castillo, Diario La Hipica, 4° Ildefonso Molina Achondo, Revista Subieron Bandera.
CRONO, 11, m (Marlin): 4cs. 1° Radio Cooperativa, Zenith, 2° Marcial Zegers R., Pucalan.
FULGENCIA, 11, h (Onward): 4cs. 1° Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, Sergio Livingstone Pohlhammer, 4° Belle Watling.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Furia Cruzada 9y, H USD $319.402
Gran Gatsby 8y, M USD $202.832
Shesgoing Tobefun 10y, H USD $152.696
Maxximus 8y, M USD $152.359
Desert Power 14y, M USD $142.731
El Veneciano 10y, M USD $131.476
El Cantante 10y, M USD $126.563
Fuego y Candela 9y, M USD $118.704
Chico Leal 10y, M USD $108.675
Fito Páez 9y, M USD $103.543
El De Botas Negras 10y, M USD $91.346
Iluso Veloz 9y, C USD $87.869
España Mia 10y, H USD $87.795
Elephant 9y, M USD $80.074
Joe Dassin 8y, M USD $78.073
Filippo Inzaghi 9y, M USD $74.287
Marcos 8y, M USD $74.064
Flaco Encachao 9y, M USD $74.005
Puente Manso 10y, M USD $72.893
General Cruzado 8y, M USD $70.714
Gondwana 8y, M USD $69.018
Mi Lucero 8y, M USD $65.722
Justo Y Preciso 6y, M USD $63.507
Fruta Prohibida 9y, H USD $62.526
Fuego Mistico 9y, M USD $60.519
Catching Dreams 6y, M USD $58.355
Scatto Di Sorte 8y, M USD $58.076
Franz Ferdinand 9y, M USD $57.951
Ludovica 8y, H USD $56.726
Mi Amor Celestial 8y, H USD $56.385
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Justo Y Preciso 6y, M USD $11.963
Demoov 4y, M USD $9.748
El Remador 4y, M USD $5.730
Simutza 4y, H USD $4.904
New Luck 6y, M USD $4.747
Maguazi 8y, M USD $3.922
Oludeniz 3y, H USD $3.540
Bon Appetit 3y, M USD $3.462
Blinders 3y, M USD $3.349
Magico Cruzado 5y, M USD $3.240
Maxximus 8y, M USD $3.155
Iluso Veloz 9y, C USD $3.062
Gracias Zenderito 4y, M USD $2.968
Desert Cat 3y, M USD $2.696
Solar Energy 4y, H USD $2.521
Zulaidy 3y, H USD $2.450
Golden Land 3y, H USD $2.331
Melgador 6y, M USD $2.113
Fuerte Apache 3y, M USD $1.959
Enjoy Enjoy 6y, H USD $1.557
Forgiving Story 4y, H USD $1.404
Elephant 9y, M USD $1.350
Demerol 5y, M USD $1.335
No Existe 8y, C USD $1.153
Belleza Parisina 5y, H USD $1.112
Fito Páez 9y, M USD $915
Con Buen Gusto 3y, H USD $846
Natan 6y, C USD $722
Audemars 6y, M USD $649
Hamnew 3y, H USD $619
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Gran Gatsby 8y, M 2 45,4
Maxximus 8y, M 14 31,4
Hamnew 3y, H 8 25,6
Solar Energy 4y, H 13 24,5
Justo Y Preciso 6y, M 11 24,4
Fuego y Candela 9y, M 3 21,3
Joe Dassin 8y, M 6 19,9
Catching Dreams 6y, M 16 16,7
Chico Leal 10y, M 13 16,3
Maguazi 8y, M 21 15,8
Forgiving Story 4y, H 10 15,1
Zulaidy 3y, H 14 14,6
Mi Pequeña Cata 8y, H 6 13,9
El Remador 4y, M 16 12,5
Yegua Loba 3y, H 14 12,0
Magico Cruzado 5y, M 16 10,7
Audemars 6y, M 16 10,6
Toledo Princess 4y, H 10 9,7
Sikriter 6y, C 5 9,4
Wassim 5y, C 13 8,8
Gracias Zenderito