rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Caesarion 1999, IRE

Danehill (Danzig) out of Carelaine by Woodman
Colt Bay 21 yo - April 18, 1999
Export to Estados Unidos

Ganador of 3cs. and 10figs., Prix Andre Baboin (G3)., 2° Prix Greffulhe (G2), Prix Des Chenes (G3), Prix De Conde (G3), Prix Exbury (G3), Prix Bereguardo., 3° Prix De la Jonchere (G3), Prix De Boulogne (G3). En Estados Unidos, Francia e Italia. US$ 197.341.

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Last Results

HHCH 21mar2021Mar20 HdHd 1200m Pirinolo 440k J. Medina Luis Muñoz S. Lady Blue
HHCH 21mar2021Mar20 HdHd 1200m Le Magnifique 451k F. Olivares Alejandro Padovani E. Doña Tere
HHCH 21mar2021Mar20 HdHd 1200m Anti 432k V. Miranda Alejandro Padovani E. Chiu Chiu
HHCH 21mar2021Mar20 CdCd 1000m Gran Hermana 416k B. León Luis Muñoz S. Cacique
HHCH 21mar2021Mar20 HdHd 1200m Shenna Winston 452k R. Avila Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P. 11°
CCHS 20mar2020Mar20 HdHd 1000m Ciara 446k J. Guajardo Sergio Inda M. Matriarca
MCHC 19mar2019Mar20 HdHd 1000m Umay NSPk C. Rojas Raúl Venegas V. Ale y Cathy
MCHC 19mar2019Mar20 HdHd 1100m Noble Pingo 518k J. Barril Julio Espinosa N. Meledmar 11°
MCHC 19mar2019Mar20 HdHd 1300m Onur 427k C. Rojas Francisco Saavedra C. Don Rufino
VVSC 18mar2018Mar20 HdHd 1000m Mujer Del Cesar 470k C. Poblete Ivan Gonzalez B. Primo Hermano
VVSC 18mar2018Mar20 HdHd 1000m Pequeño Napoleon 440k F. Bernal Luis Valdivia B. Tata Beto 11°
CCHS 16mar2016Mar20 HdHd 1000m Cuarto Menguante 436k J. Medina Rodrigo Sánchez Q. Colicheu
CCHS 16mar2016Mar20 HdHd 1000m Ciara 448k H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. Matriarca
CCHS 16mar2016Mar20 HdHd 1000m Topisimo 486k W. Vargas Domingo Matte D. Sur Austral
CCHS 16mar2016Mar20 HdHd 1000m Gran Pequeño 414k C. Jorquera Oscar Silva S. Etiqueta Negra 12°
HHCH 14mar2014Mar20 HdHd 1200m Le Magnifique 449k F. Olivares Alejandro Padovani E. Doña Tere
HHCH 14mar2014Mar20 CdCd 1000m Gran Hermana 421k B. León Luis Muñoz S. Cacique
HHCH 14mar2014Mar20 HdHd 1200m Anti 432k V. Miranda Alejandro Padovani E. Chiu Chiu
HHCH 12mar2012Mar20 HdHd 1000m Shenna Winston 456k J. Rivera Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P.
HHCH 12mar2012Mar20 CdCd 1000m Gran Hermana 426k B. León Luis Muñoz S. Cacique
HHCH 12mar2012Mar20 LL 1500m Le Fournil 503k L. Torres Juan Pablo Baeza J. Cristi
HHCH 12mar2012Mar20 HdHd 1000m Spirit Fire 450k N. Illesca Luis Machulas G. Lumarq 12°
VVSC 11mar2011Mar20 HdHd 1100m Los Pelambres 446k G. Pérez Rafael Bernal T. Siempre Amigos
VVSC 11mar2011Mar20 HdHd 1000m Pequeño Napoleon 440k S. Marín Luis Valdivia B. Tata Beto
VVSC 11mar2011Mar20 HdHd 1000m Mujer Del Cesar 466k C. Salinas Ivan Gonzalez B. Primo Hermano
MCHC 10mar2010Mar20 HdHd 900m Onur 431k V. Valdebenito Francisco Saavedra C. Don Rufino
VVSC 9mar209Mar20 HdHd 1100m Mujer Del Cesar 472k C. Salinas Ivan Gonzalez B. Primo Hermano
HHCH 7mar207Mar20 HdHd 1200m Pirinolo 438k J. Rodríguez Leonardo D. Arellano H. Lady Blue
HHCH 7mar207Mar20 HdHd 1200m Anti 437k V. Miranda Alejandro Padovani E. Chiu Chiu 13°
CCHS 6mar206Mar20 HdHd 1000m Ciara 445k F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. Matriarca
CCHS 6mar206Mar20 CdCd 1000m Gran Hermana 408k B. León Luis Muñoz S. Cacique 11°
CCHS 6mar206Mar20 HdHd 1000m Topisimo 484k W. Vargas Domingo Matte D. Sur Austral 12°
HHCH 5mar205Mar20 HdHd 1000m Shenna Winston 449k J. Rivera Hernán Pacheco P. Hernán Pacheco P.
HHCH 5mar205Mar20 HdHd 1000m Cesarin 490k L. Castillo Mario Covarrubias Carvatero 11°
HHCH 5mar205Mar20 CHCH 1900m Le Monster 489k J. Zúñiga Juan Pablo Baeza J. Burlesco
SIN RESPETO, 07, m (Barkerville): 11cs. 1° Club Hípico De Santiago Falabella (G1), Municipal Viña Del Mar (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Paddock Stakes - Copa Shadwell (G3), Thompson Matthews (G3), Wolf, 2° 9 De Julio - Copa 89º Aniversario Revista Palermo (G2), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), V.T.R., Alfonso Vial L., Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, 3° Forli (G2), Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G2), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Progreso (G3), Raimundo Valdés C. Pisco Mistral (G3), Par De Ases, 4° Copa De Oro Breeders Cup (G2), Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Peru (G2), Valparaiso Sporting, Archi.
LE CAESAR, 07, m (Hussonet): 29cs. 1° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Asociación Nacional De La Prensa, CNN Chile, Criterium Velocistas, Fundación Arturo López Pérez, Italia, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Radio Carrera, Año Nuevo, Carlos Aguiar, Chilevisión, Diario La Tercera, Diario La Tercera, Eugenia, Eugenia, Ismaél Rengifo Echeverría, República Argentina, República Argentina, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Inaguración Pista De Arena, 2° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Fuerza Aérea De Chile (L), Cencerro, Confederación De La Producción Y Del Comercio, Pitucazo, Andrés Morandé Tocornal, Asociación De Industrias Metalúrgicas Y Metal Mecánicas A.G. Asimet, Chilevisión, Trabajadores De la Hípica, Ano Nuevo, 3° Criterium Velocistas, Oakland, República Del Perú, Año Nuevo, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, Saint Oregon, 4° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Bomberos de Chile, Alberto Bunster Iñiguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Chilevisión, Cocoa Beach, Federación De Rodeo Chileno, Oakland.
OLE OLE DOMINGUIN, 09, m (Rainbow Dancer): 3cs. 1° Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2), 2° El Estreno Nicanor Señoret (G2).
TURCO BRAVO, 09, m (Barkerville): 10cs. 1° Julio Prado Amor (L), Daniel J. Lyon Amenabar, El Turf.com, La Red, 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile 110 Años (G1), Diario La Hípica, Gabriel Donoso Rosselot, Jorge Inda Guzmán, Diario La Segunda, Club Hípico De Santiago, Julio Castro Ruiz, Criterium Mayores, 3° Johns Call S., 4° General José Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), República De Panamá.
LE FOURNIL, 13, m (Hussonet): 17cs. 1° El Gomero, Lido Palace, Escuela De Caballeria De Carabineros De Chile, Memo, Oregano, Pontificia Universidad Catolica De Chile, Bell Boy, Jaime Garcia-huidobro Dominguez, Mocito Libre, Pitucazo, 2° Ano Nuevo, Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Oakland, Geologo, 3° Año Nuevo, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Filibustero, 4° Bromazo, Carlos Hirmas A., Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Oregano, Carlor Rivera Avendano, Diario El Mercurio.
NOBLE PINGO, 09, m (Barkerville): 17cs. 1° Municipalidad De Chiguayante, 2° Navidad, U.T.F.S.M., 4° Policia De Investigaciones De Chile.
VAMOS DOMINGUIN, 07, m (Barkerville): 10cs. 1° Ciudad De Santiago, Radio Agricultura, Asociación De Propietarios F.S. De Carrera A.G.-V Region, Radio Portales, 2° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Copa El Mercurio (L), Armada De Chile, Ejército De Chile, Stud Book - OSAF, 3° Domingo 2° Herrera Martínez (G2), Diario La Cuarta, Eugenia, Héctor Moltedo Chichizola, Terra.cl, 4° Senado De La República, Jaime García Huidobro Dominguez.
LA POCHYTA, 14, h (Forest Wildcat): 5cs. 1° Camara Nacional De Comercio, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, España, 2° Asociación De Rodeos De Valparaíso, Carita Tostada, Criterium Potrancas, Geoffrey Bushell Watson, Lily Pons, Todos En El Partidor, 3° Radio Carrera, Radio Cooperativa, 4° Eugenia, I.municipalidad De Independencia, Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos Jose Salinas Castillo.
AL INSTANTE, 07, m (Carson City): 5cs. 1° Benedicto Aguado H., V.T.R..
DISFRUTADORA, 08, h (Rainbow Dancer): 4cs. 1° Gastón Hamel De Souza.
SPECIAL MOMENT, 13, h (Dance Brightly): 3cs. 1° Valparaiso Sporting Club, 2° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, 4° Criterium Potrancas.
LA EXITOSA, 08, h (Rainbow Dancer): 2cs. 1° Consejo Local De Deportes, 2° Cia. Sudamericana De Vapores.
Topisimo, 11, m (Edgy Diplomat): 11cs. 3° Dorticos, Figuron, 4° Andrés Morande T., Miss Derby 2017.
Really Show, 07, m (Seeking the Gold): 8cs. 2° I. Municipalidad De Recoleta.
Casa Blanca, 08, h (Deputy Minister): 8cs. 2° Ildefonso Molina F..
Barrio Civico, 08, m (Chief Honcho): 7cs. 3° CNN Chile.
Alexia Special, 13, h (Dance Brightly): 6cs. 3° Stud Book De Chile.
Anti, 15, h (Jade Hunter): 5cs. 3° Eugenia, 4° Dia Internacional De La Mujer.
Le Magnifique, 14, m (Hennessy): 5cs. 3° Bartolome Puiggros.
Altocastello, 07, m (Domineau): 5cs. 4° Ciudad De Valparaiso, Club Hípico De Antofagasta, Gran Bretaña.
Mayweather, 12, h (Hussonet): 4cs. 2° Cuerpo Consular, 3° Lionel Wodehouse, 4° La Sexta.
One Marylin, 07, h (Kingmambo): 4cs. 2° Deporte Regional.
Irrespetuosa, 09, h (Barkerville): 3cs. 2° Eres Mágica.
Le Campeon, 15, m (Hussonet): 2cs. 2° Federico C. Prain.
Marcha Nupcial, 07, h (Barkerville): Ganadora. 3° 50 Años De Radio Portales.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Sin Respeto 12y, C USD $471.816
Turco Bravo 11y, C USD $237.786
Le Caesar 12y, C USD $225.270
Mishh 12y, M USD $143.439
Le Fournil 6y, C USD $111.684
Vamos Dominguin 12y, M USD $97.071
La Pochyta 5y, H USD $65.568
Topisimo 8y, M USD $62.447
Rose Of Tiger 7y, H USD $60.597
Tasador 8y, C USD $57.000
Gran Pegaso 8y, M USD $56.962
Noble Pingo 10y, C USD $54.537
St. River 7y, C USD $48.493
Barrio Civico 11y, M USD $46.641
Perla Rubia 7y, H USD $43.413
Really Show 12y, M USD $42.199
Buen Brio 12y, C USD $40.049
Ole Ole Dominguin 10y, M USD $38.930
Alexia Special 6y, H USD $38.253
Al Instante 12y, M USD $37.991
Simca 7y, M USD $37.518
Pirinolo 7y, M USD $37.350
Los Pelambres 7y, H USD $36.936
Karat 5y, M USD $36.738
Torcida Split 6y, H USD $34.414
Special Moment 6y, H USD $32.961
Roteque 11y, M USD $31.578
Cuenta La Leyenda
12y, H USD $29.295
Umay 7y, H USD $28.421
Anti 4y, H USD $27.958
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Le Fournil 6y, C USD $7.202
Spirit Fire 4y, M USD $5.548
Anti 4y, H USD $5.002
Ciara 4y, H USD $4.835
Pequeño Napoleon 5y, C USD $3.770
Cuarto Menguante 3y, M USD $3.212
Shenna Winston 4y, H USD $3.209
Gran Pequeño 6y, M USD $3.050
Mujer Del Cesar 4y, H USD $3.028
Le Magnifique 5y, M USD $2.888
Pirinolo 7y, M USD $1.444
Le Monster 4y, M USD $1.115
Cesarin 5y, M USD $999
Soy Espartaco 6y, C USD $632
Noble Pingo 10y, C USD $556
Simca 7y, M USD $460
Los Pelambres 7y, H USD $448
Gran Hermana 3y, H USD $328
Onur 6y, M USD $110
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Le Fournil 6y, C 13 37,1
Rujidor 3y, M 2 29,6
Le Campeon 4y, M 11 25,8
Le Monster 4y, M 16 20,5
La Pochyta 5y, H 1 19,5
Anti 4y, H 39 19,3
Noble Pingo 10y, C 12 16,5
Mujer Del Cesar 4y, H 26 15,0
Onur 6y, M 17 14,8
Master Of Horses 5y, M 8 13,1
Topisimo 8y, M 27 11,1
Karat 5y, M 28 10,4
Simca 7y, M 5 9,2
Ciara 4y, H 7 9,1
Alexia Special 6y, H 15 9,0
Shenna Winston 4y, H 45 8,9
Le Magnifique 5y, M 2 8,9
Soy Espartaco 6y, C 19 8,9
Cesarin 5y, M 12 8,3
Ana de Bohemia 5y, H 15 7,8
Los Pelambres 7y, H 16 7,4
Mishh 12y, M 1 7,4
Elegant Sir 6y, M 1 7,3
Rose Of Tiger 7y, H 15 6,7
Torcida Split 6y, H 10 6,4
Ciro Alegria 5y, M 22 6,3
Pirinolo 7y, M 28 6,2
Perla Rubia 7y, H 16 6,0
Tasador 8y, C 19 6,0
St. River 7y, C 3 5,7
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Le Fournil 6y, C , Win.S.á. Hussonet 1° Cl, Lido Palace ( 28Sep1928Sep19, 4.300.000, 6 1/2f, 1.18.34, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl, El Gomero ( 18May1918May19, 4.300.000, 6f, 1.11.83, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Turco Bravo 11y, C , Win.S.á.LR. Barkerville 2° Aoc ( 26May1926May19, 17.000, 1 1/8m, 01.49.39, BELBelmont Park )
3° Cl, Johns Call S. ( 21Aug1921Aug19, 12.000, 13f, 02.04.32, SARSaratoga )
Ciara 4y, H , Win. Distant View 1° Hd ( 20Mar2020Mar20, 1.850.000, 5f, 01.00.65, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 6Mar206Mar20, 1.850.000, 5f, 01.01.56, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Cuarto Menguante 3y, M , Win. Indy Dancer 1° Hd ( 16Mar2016Mar20, 2.100.000, 5f, 01.00.21, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Hd ( 13Dec1913Dec19, 1.900.000, 5f, 00.56.46, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Le Magnifique 5y, M , Pl.S.á. Hennessy 1° Hd ( 14Mar2014Mar20, 1.840.000, 6f, 1.12.69, HCHHipódromo Chile )
2° Hd ( 21Mar2021Mar20, 600.000, 6f, 1.13.74, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Shenna Winston 4y, H , Win. Interprete 1° Hd ( 12Mar2012Mar20, 1.840.000, 5f, 1.00.00, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 15Aug1915Aug19, 1.900.000, 5f, 1.00.91, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Mujer Del Cesar 4y, H , Win. Merchant Of Venice 1° Hd ( 29Feb2029Feb20, 2.000.000, 6f, 1.14.77, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 29Nov1929Nov19, 1.650.000, 5f, 01.00.01, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Pequeño Napoleon 5y, C , Win. Galileo 1° Hd ( 19Feb2019Feb20, 1.200.000, 5f, 0.58.28, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 5Jan205Jan20, 1.150.000, 5f, 0.58.81, VSCValparaiso Sporting )
Gran Pequeño 6y, M , Win. Until Sundown 1° Hd ( 14Feb2014Feb20, 1.850.000, 5f, 01.01.38, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
2° Hd ( 11Oct1911Oct19, 555.000, 5f, 00.56.96, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Spirit Fire 4y, M , Win. Hussonet 1° Hd ( 16Jan2016Jan20, 2.100.000, 5f, 0.59.53, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 2Jan202Jan20, 1.910.000, 5f, 0.59.62, HCHHipódromo Chile )