rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Northern Afleet (1993) USA

Afleet (Mr. Prospector) out of Nuryette by Nureyev
Colt Bay 27 yo - January 23, 1993
Export to Brasil


Afleet
1984 (CAN)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Polite Lady 1977
Nuryette
1986 (USA)
Nureyev 1977
Stellarette 1978


Next entries

GP Today 13:34 ClmClm 1700m Janet B Doesit All C. Torres Steven Dwoskin Steven Dwoskin
TDN 4jun204Jun20 13:20 ClmClm 1200m Golden Afleet L. Gonzalez Jason DaCosta Edwin Mundo
Last Results

LS 1jun201Jun20 MclMcl 1000m Northern Highline
R. Morales Tanner Tracy Black Oak Farm and Hanisch, Jon H. 10°
CT 30may2030May20 AlwAlw 900m Kite Surfer
V. Rodriguez Vernon Greaves Cristina Mosby V.
TAM 30may2030May20 ClmClm 1600m Lil Hooh's Hooh
D. Delgado Dennis Ward Mark Hoffman
CT 30may2030May20 ClmClm 1300m Offshore Trip
W. Ho Joan A. Reynolds Charles Reed J.
GG 29may2029May20 StrStr 1000m Acadia Fleet
D. Lopez Daniel Franko Bryan Carney M.
CT 28may2028May20 ClmClm 1700m Negroni Up
C. Delgado Javier Contreras Allric Ltd.
FON 27may2027May20 AlwAlw 1300m Drastic S. Bethke Sean P. Foley Sean Foley P.
LS 24may2024May20 MswMsw 1200m Autumn Aspen
R. Vazquez Tanner Tracy Sherri Tracy
LS 23may2023May20 AlwAlw 1100m No Mas Tequila
D. Cabrera Karl Broberg White, Raymond Todd and Coker, Duane
LA 23may2023May20 MclMcl 900m Share the Vision
E. Hernandez Daniel W. Taylor Daniel Taylor W.
GP 22may2022May20 MclMcl 1000m Cool Hand Coop
N. Juarez Jane Cibelli RPS Racing Stable LLC
GG 22may2022May20 MclMcl 1600m North Fork
A. Gomez Quinn Howey Gray, Jill and Dr. William T.
LS 22may2022May20 ClmClm 1100m Caterina Iano
R. Morales Tanner Tracy Tanner Tracy
GG 21may2021May20 ClmClm 1200m Euphemistic
F. Monroy Melanie W. McDonald McDonald, Frank and Melanie
CD 21may2021May20 ClmClm 1200m Horsefeathers
C. Borel Ismael Bahena Stephen Baker R. 12°
SA 17may2017May20 AocAoc 1100m Nice Ice A. Gryder Brian J. Koriner Koriner, Brian and Lyons, Janet
CT 16may2016May20 ClmClm 900m Offshore Trip
W. Ho Joan A. Reynolds Charles Reed J.
TAM 16may2016May20 ClmClm 1700m Sapphire Jubilee
R. Feliciano Bernell B. Rhone Peterson Dean, Posen Steve and Wandshneridert Todd
GG 16may2016May20 StrStr 1100m Acadia Fleet
D. Lopez Daniel Franko Bryan Carney M.
CT 14may2014May20 ClmClm 1300m Northern Heat
S. Diaz, Jr. Javier Contreras Schwartz, Lou Ellen and O'Sullivan Farms LLC
WRD 13may2013May20 ClmClm 1100m Libertarian
R. Eikleberry Esteban Martinez Esteban Martinez
WRD 13may2013May20 ClmClm 1100m Northern Dynasty
K. Tohill Boyd Caster Lindsay Strain
FON 6may206May20 AlwAlw 1200m Drastic S. Bethke Sean P. Foley Sean Foley P.
FON 6may206May20 ClmClm 1300m War Eagle's Return
M. Luark Monty Luark Monty Luark
AMOR GITANO, 09, m (Wild Event): 2cs. 1° Reapertura Hipódromo Nacional De Maroñas (G3), Maroñas, 3° Chile (L), Francisco Etcheverry Vidal (L).
WAR STORY, 12, m (Pulpit): 2cs. 1° Harlan's Holiday S. (G3), Monmouth Cup S. (G3), 2° Greenwood Cup S. (G3), 3° Pegasus World Cup Invitational S. presented by Runhappy (G1).
ABARE, 09, m (Vettori): 3cs. 1° Lavalleja (L).
KIJOLIAMOUR, 10, m (Jules): Ganador. 1° Estado Do Rio Grande Do Soul (L).
MUSHROOM, 09, m (Lear Fan): 10cs. 1° Marina de Guerra del Perú, 2° Batalla De Tarapacá (L), 3° Santorin (G3), Comando Intimo, Comando Intimo.
AARON'S TAP, 14, m (Pleasant Tap): 3cs. 1° It's Only Money S., 2° Last Enchantment S., West Virginia Dash for Cash Breeders' Classic S., 4° Maryland Coalition S., Mint Mission Overnight S..
BEACH DANCE, 10, h (Wild Event): 2cs. 1° Hiper Gênio, Presidente Naio Lopes De Almeida, 2° Presidente Olinto Borba Streb.
Apabulla, 09, h (Sonus): 4cs. 2° Plinio Oribe Y Andrés Oribe Deus, 3° Rogelio Rodríguez, 4° José Serrato, Panamá.
Kip Keyno, 10, m (Ghadeer): 2cs. 3° America (G2), 4° Pippermint (G2), Republica Federativa Del Brasil (G3), Blend (L).
Quente Demais, 08, m (Royal Academy): 2cs. 2° Francísco Y Aureliano Rodríguez Larreta.
Cucina, 17, m (Elusive Quality): 2cs. 3° Soaring Free S., 4° Sanford S. (G3).
Lucy's Town, 14, h (Cape Town): 2cs. 4° Claiming Crown Glass Slipper S..
Libertarian, 13, m (Cherokee Run): Ganador. 4° Luke Kruytbosch S..
Autumn Aspen, 17, h (Malibu Moon): 3° Iowa Stallion Futurity.
Teddy Time, 13, m (Devil His Due): 4° Turf Distance Series Final S..
Viento Del Sur, 08, m (Trempolino): 4° Presidente Cláudio Luiz Sperb.
Tout Honneur, 11, m (Lit De Justice): 8cs. .
Jara, 06, m (Lost Code): 7cs. .
Always Mexican, 16, m (Nataraja): 6cs. .
Sem Parar, 10, m (Tumble Lark): 5cs. .
Leao Amigo, 10, m (Royal Academy): 4cs. .
Malinche, 10, h (Greenwood Lake): 4cs. .
Amaquina, 10, m (Vettori): 4cs. .
Northern Heart, 16, h (Proud Citizen): 4cs. .
Certero, 09, m (Shadeed): 4cs. .
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Kip Keyno 9y, M USD $34.711
Mushroom 11y, M USD $30.137
Amor Gitano 10y, M USD $29.588
Leao Amigo
9y, M USD $26.908
Apabulla 10y, H USD $24.990
Abare 10y, M USD $24.291
Tout Honneur 9y, M USD $23.334
Malinche 9y, H USD $22.405
Sem Parar
9y, M USD $22.106
Las Lolas
9y, H USD $20.902
Amaquina 9y, M USD $20.810
Always Mexican
4y, M USD $18.934
Stop Smoking 9y, H USD $16.930
Quente Demais 11y, M USD $16.928
Cucina 3y, M USD $15.334
Colleen's Sailor
11y, C USD $14.957
Repeats Afleet
10y, M USD $13.352
Jara 14y, M USD $13.079
Belleza 9y, H USD $12.104
Afleet Connection
6y, H USD $11.598
Tri Bacana
14y, H USD $11.487
Armani Star
10y, M USD $11.191
Urucum 11y, M USD $10.115
Aniche 9y, H USD $9.475
La Mercedaria
9y, H USD $8.436
Ball On Fury
9y, H USD $8.012
Belle Voila
9y, H USD $7.719
Certero 11y, M USD $7.637
Lord Carson
11y, M USD $7.411
Break The Ice
9y, M USD $7.279
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Always Mexican
4y, M 10 10,9
Bip Bop 9y, M 1 6,9
Court and Spark
4y, C 11 4,3
Horsefeathers
4y, C 11 3,8
Nice Ice 5y, H 2 2,8
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
War Story
8y, C , Win.S.á.G3. Pulpit 1° Cl (G3), Harlan's Holiday S. ( 14Dec1914Dec19, 60.140, 1 1/16m, 01.42.45, GPGulfstream Park )
1° Cl (G3), Monmouth Cup S. ( 20Jul1920Jul19, 120.000, 1 1/8m, 01.47.65, MTHMonmouth Park )
Teddy Time
7y, C , Pl.S.á. Devil His Due 4° Cl, Turf Distance Series Final S. ( 7Mar207Mar20, 1.372, 1 1/2m, 02.29.41, TUPTurf Paradise )
3° Clm ( 15Aug1915Aug19, 1.995, 1 1/16m, 01.39.52, CBYCanterbury Park )
Aaron's Tap
6y, C , Win.S.á. Pleasant Tap 2° Cl, West Virginia Dash for Cash Breeders' Classic S. ( 12Oct1912Oct19, 14.850, 4 1/2f, 00.50.81, CTCharles Town )
2° Cl, Last Enchantment S. ( 21Sep1921Sep19, 7.000, 4 1/2f, 00.51.54, CTCharles Town )
Lucy's Town
6y, H , Pl.S.á. Cape Town 1° Soc ( 16Aug1916Aug19, 11.700, 1m, 01.38.33, ELPEllis Park )
4° Soc ( 13Sep1913Sep19, 2.200, 1m, 01.36.95, CDChurchill Downs )
Libertarian
7y, C , Pl.S.á. Cherokee Run 1° Soc ( 20Sep1920Sep19, 12.600, 7f, 01.22.23, ALBAlbuquerque )
2° Soc ( 17Feb2017Feb20, 2.496, 1m, 01.36.97, TUPTurf Paradise )
Cucina 3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Elusive Quality 1° Aoc ( 11Mar2011Mar20, 26.400, 5f, 00.57.68, GPGulfstream Park )
4° Aoc ( 16Apr2016Apr20, 1.950, 5f, 00.55.39, GPGulfstream Park )
Autumn Aspen
3y, H , Pl.S.á. Malibu Moon 3° Cl, Iowa Stallion Futurity ( 12Jul1912Jul19, 9.385, 5 1/2f, 01.05.39, PRMPrairie Meadows )
2° Msw ( 27Aug1927Aug19, 8.184, 5 1/2f, 01.05.84, PRMPrairie Meadows )
No Mas Tequila
3y, H , Win. Street Boss 1° Msw ( 1Feb201Feb20, 21.180, 6f, 01.11.89, HOUSam Houston Race Park )
3° Msw ( 15Jun1915Jun19, 2.530, 5f, 00.59.56, LSLone Star Park )
Cambio 4y, H , Win. Strong Hope 1° Mcl ( 1May201May20, 6.900, 5 1/2f, 01.06.06, TAMTampa Bay Downs )
Drastic 5y, C , Win. Mr. Greeley 3° Mcl ( 21Jul1921Jul19, 1.260, 1m, 01.41.15, PRMPrairie Meadows )
3° Mcl ( 22Jun1922Jun19, 1.200, 5 1/2f, 01.04.92, PRMPrairie Meadows )