rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Courtier 2012, USA

Pioneerof the Nile (Empire Maker) out of Soothing touch by Touch Gold
Colt Brown 9 yo - February 8, 2012

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

GGAV Today 20:15 CdCd 1400m Sistina M. Soares A. R. Silva Villas de Aguiar
GGAV 2mar212Mar21 18:00 RERE 1100m Authorized Court L. Chimenes J. L. Pedrosa Jr. P.V.
Last Results

JCJ 27feb2127Feb21 RERE 1300m Seawind 458k M. Platini V. S. Lopes Alberto Juarez Tiellet Miorim
JCJ 27feb2127Feb21 CdCd 1400m Pérez Cruz
486k R. Viana D. L. Albres Gilberto Luiz Koppe
JCJ 27feb2127Feb21 CdCd 1400m Post Sugar
492k J. Severo J. Paulielo Scudeller
JCJ 27feb2127Feb21 CdCd 1100m Furacão Court
462k J. Alves Z. Medeiros Valparaiso Ranch
GGAV 23feb2123Feb21 CdCd 1300m Tamirez 462k M. Aguiar D. Guignoni Globo
GGAV 23feb2123Feb21 CdCd 1000m Jaquen H'Ghar
454k L. Henrique T. Penelas Bustamante
GGAV 23feb2123Feb21 RERE 1400m Polito Pieres
507k F. Chaves F. Borges Haras do Morro
GGAV 22feb2122Feb21 RERE 1400m Jolly-Su C. Netto D. Netto B L
MMAR 21feb2121Feb21 CdCd 1200m Jordan Lake
456k C. Ibañez Héctor F. Bacigalupi Don Pedro
GGAV 21feb2121Feb21 CdCd 2000m Barry More Court
504k A. Silva V. Gomes Fernando Lafaiete Duarte Nahas
JCJ 20feb2120Feb21 CdCd 1000m Go Daddy 450k M. Platini V. S. Lopes Paulo Rodolfo Fscher
JCJ 20feb2120Feb21 HdHd 1500m Informática
436k V. Souza M. Gosik Coudelaria Bob Mussi
JCJ 20feb2120Feb21 HdHd 1500m Ultimate Warrior
506k R. Viana M. Gosik Wilson Roberto
LLPI 19feb2119Feb21 CdCd 1200m Passion Court 454k Y. Pereira Francisco R. Pallas Ojos Verdes
CCRI 18feb2118Feb21 CdCd 700m Kennon 410k L. Costa N. Pires Haras Chello
GGAV 16feb2116Feb21 RERE 1400m Ichibon Court
478k C. Farias J. C. Oliveira Wilson Roberto
MMAR 14feb2114Feb21 CdCd 1100m Jordan Lake
466k C. Ibañez Héctor F. Bacigalupi Don Pedro
JCJ 13feb2113Feb21 CdCd 1200m Grans Fassian
NSPk A. Silva D. L. Albres Galope
JCJ 13feb2113Feb21 CdCd 1600m Post Sugar
491k I. Silva J. Paulielo Scudeller
GGAV 9feb219Feb21 CdCd 1400m Barry More Court
517k A. Silva V. Gomes Fernando Lafaiete Duarte Nahas
GGAV 8feb218Feb21 RERE 1000m Jaquen H'Ghar
454k A. Mota T. Penelas Bustamante
GGAV 8feb218Feb21 CdCd 1000m Itaguai 469k L. Henrique R. M. Lima Pedudu
GGAV 8feb218Feb21 RERE 1000m Authorized Court 420k C. Farias J. L. Pedrosa Jr. P.V.
GGAV 8feb218Feb21 RERE 1000m Jolly-Su 453k C. Farias D. Netto B L
GGAV 7feb217Feb21 G1G1 1600m Knight Winner
478k A. Souza C. Morgado Neto Haras dos Girassóis
JCJ 6feb216Feb21 CdCd 2000m Grande Kiko
470k R. Mendonça N. Lima 29 De Março
JCJ 6feb216Feb21 G3G3 2000m Trivento 451k F. Larroque E.Araujo (PR) Gilberto Luiz Koppe
JCJ 6feb216Feb21 CdCd 1500m Una Macchina
394k A. Alves M. Gosik Coudelaria Bob Mussi
JCJ 6feb216Feb21 CdCd 1600m Ultimate Warrior
505k M. Mesquita M. Gosik Wilson Roberto
TTAR 5feb215Feb21 CdCd 1300m Pérez Cruz
493k A. Silva M. S. Oliveira Gilberto Luiz Koppe
TTAR 5feb215Feb21 CdCd 1300m Indomata M. Ribeiro D.Antunes Antonio Cesar Monteiro
TTAR 5feb215Feb21 CdCd 1000m Lapizar A. Silva M. S. Oliveira Haras Cifra
TTAR 5feb215Feb21 CdCd 1300m Dooley Cort
510k M. Ribeiro O. Zantedeschi Haras Cima
CCRI 4feb214Feb21 CdCd 1000m Kennon 410k L. Costa N. Pires Haras Chello
GGAV 2feb212Feb21 CdCd 1200m Chicks Court
468k C. Farias D. Peres Tricolores
GGAV 1feb211Feb21 CdCd 1500m Sistina 437k C. Lavor A. R. Silva Villas de Aguiar
GGAV 1feb211Feb21 RERE 1300m Wonder Woman
447k A. Gulart J. C. Coelho Haras Corumbá de Goiás
MMAR 31jan2131Jan21 CdCd 1100m Jordan Lake
468k C. Ibañez Héctor F. Bacigalupi Don Pedro
JCJ 30jan2130Jan21 G2G2 1600m Got Court F. Larroque O. Zantedeschi Haras Cima
JCJ 30jan2130Jan21 EspEsp 1100m Go Daddy M. Platini V. S. Lopes Paulo Rodolfo Fscher
JCJ 30jan2130Jan21 CdCd 1400m Brisco Court
A. Silva E. P. Gusso Lugo
JCJ 30jan2130Jan21 CdCd 1400m Luna A. Mesquita A. Magalhães F. Haras Tuta 12°
FAST JET COURT, 17, h (Flatter): 5cs. 1° Barão De Piracicaba - 1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas (G1), João Cecílio Ferraz (G1), Presidente José Antonio Pamplona De Andrade (G3), 2° Henrique De Toledo Lara - 2ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas (G1), Presidente Guilherme Ellis (G2), 3° Diana - 3ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas (G1).
DASHING COURT, 17, m (Teton Forest): 3cs. 1° J.adhemar De Almeida Prado - Taça De Prata (G1), Juliano Martins (G1), Presidente Herculano De Freitas (L).
GOT COURT, 17, h (Giant Gentleman): 2cs. 1° Presidente Guilherme Ellis (G2), 2° Presidente José Antonio Pamplona De Andrade (G3), 3° João Cecílio Ferraz (G1), Grande Prêmio Presidente Hernani Azevedo Silva (G2), 4° Diana - 3ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas (G1), Margarida Polak Lara - Taça De Prata (G1).
NORDLAND, 17, m (Henrythenavigator): 2cs. 1° Emerson (L), 3° Farwell (L).
LE COURTIER, 17, m (Job Di Caroline): Ganador. 1° Eduardo Da Rocha Azevedo (L), 2° Presidente Augusto De Souza Queiroz (G3).
Barry More Court, 17, m (Belong To Me): 2cs. 2° A.B.C.P.C.C. (L), 4° Antenor De Lara Campos (G3), Criadores - Criterium Paranaense (L), Revoluçã.
Informática, 17, h (Agnes Gold): 2cs. 4° Presidente José Antonio Pamplona De Andrade (G3).
Grande Kiko, 17, m (Play Violin): Ganador. 3° Emerson (L).
Chicks Court, 17, m (Salute The Sarge): Ganador. 3° Presidente Augusto De Souza Queiroz (G3).
Trivento, 17, m (Silent Name): Ganador. 3° Grande Prêmio Linneo De Paula Machado (G3).
Post Sugar, 17, m (Astor Place): 2° Emerson (L).
Ultimate Warrior, 17, m (Pioneering): 2cs.
Knight Winner, 17, m (Pioneering): 2cs.
Sulina, 17, h (Roi Normand): 2cs.
Seawind, 17, m (Roi Normand): 2cs.
Máximo Tajes, 17, m (Fahim): Ganador.
Jordan Lake, 17, m (Redattore): Ganador.
Tamirez, 17, h (Romarin): Ganadora.
Itaguai, 17, m (Emirates To Dubai): Ganador.
Jaquen H'Ghar, 17, m (Peintre Celebre): Ganador.
Indomata, 17, h (Amigoni): Ganadora.
Tenue, 17, h (Northern Afleet): Ganadora.
Una Macchina, 17, h (Touch Gold): Ganadora.
Grans Fassian, 17, m (Crimson Tide): Ganador.
Pérez Cruz, 17, m (Elusive Quality): Ganador.
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Fast Jet Court 3y, H USD $21.183
Dashing Court 3y, M USD $19.502
Got Court 3y, H USD $9.540
Le Courtier 3y, M USD $7.874
Máximo Tajes 3y, M USD $5.998
Jordan Lake
3y, M USD $4.930
Tamirez 3y, H USD $4.742
Ultimate Warrior
3y, M USD $4.074
Knight Winner
3y, M USD $3.847
Sulina 3y, H USD $3.744
Nordland 3y, M USD $3.484
Barry More Court
3y, M USD $3.128
Informática
3y, H USD $2.925
Itaguai 3y, M USD $2.551
Post Sugar
3y, M USD $2.496
Chicks Court
3y, M USD $2.446
Grande Kiko
3y, M USD $2.367
Trivento 3y, M USD $2.102
Seawind 3y, M USD $1.887
Jaquen H'Ghar
3y, M USD $1.729
Indomata 3y, H USD $1.594
Tenue 3y, H USD $1.558
Una Macchina
3y, H USD $1.349
Grans Fassian
3y, M USD $1.197
Pérez Cruz
3y, M USD $1.043
Sistina 3y, H USD $937
Dooley Cort
3y, M USD $873
Jolly-Su 3y, H USD $535
Authorized Court 3y, M USD $427
Kennon 2y, M USD $414
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Jordan Lake
3y, M USD $2.115
Jaquen H'Ghar
3y, M USD $1.167
Grans Fassian
3y, M USD $1.109
Pérez Cruz
3y, M USD $1.043
Got Court 3y, H USD $879
Informática
3y, H USD $830
Trivento 3y, M USD $670
Tamirez 3y, H USD $606
Post Sugar
3y, M USD $587
Seawind 3y, M USD $536
Sistina 3y, H USD $471
Itaguai 3y, M USD $466
Kennon 2y, M USD $414
Go Daddy 2y, M USD $305
Super Safo
3y, M USD $172
Ultimate Warrior
3y, M USD $170
Grande Kiko
3y, M USD $168
Indomata 3y, H USD $168
Chicks Court
3y, M USD $160
Authorized Court 3y, M USD $158
Jolly-Su 3y, H USD $77
Ouro Do Iguassu
2y, M USD $48
Lapizar 2y, M USD $47
Brisco Court
3y, M USD $43
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Fast Jet Court 3y, H 7 86,1
Dashing Court 3y, M 4 83,0
Got Court 3y, H 6 59,2
Le Courtier 3y, M 4 39,6
Informática
3y, H 11 37,5
Nordland 3y, M 5 37,1
Tenue 3y, H 2 37,0
Chicks Court
3y, M 11 33,3
Barry More Court
3y, M 15 32,8
Ultimate Warrior
3y, M 13 20,3
Dooley Cort
3y, M 6 18,5
Knight Winner
3y, M 8 18,3
Grans Fassian
3y, M 3 17,2
Máximo Tajes 3y, M 4 16,3
Sulina 3y, H 13 12,2
Una Macchina
3y, H 12 12,2
Go Daddy 2y, M 2 12,0
Olga Chocolate
3y, H 2 12,0
Polito Pieres
3y, M 3 12,0
Tri-Six 3y, H 2 12,0
Kennon 2y, M 2 9,6
Pérez Cruz
3y, M 4 9,5
Authorized Court 3y, M 4 8,4
Nico Do Iguassu
3y, M 5 8,4
Jaquen H'Ghar
3y, M 7 8,1
Mr Master Court
3y, M 5 6,0
Super Safo
3y, M 2 4,2
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Fast Jet Court 3y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Flatter 1° Cl (G1), Barão De Piracicaba - 1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas ( 5Sep205Sep20, 30.000, 1m, 01.35.910, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Cl (G1), João Cecílio Ferraz ( 30May2030May20, 30.000, 7 1/2f, 01.27.431, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Dashing Court 3y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Teton Forest 1° Cl (G1), J.adhemar De Almeida Prado - Taça De Prata ( 27Jun2027Jun20, 65.062, 1m, 01.37.161, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Cl (G1), Juliano Martins ( 30May2030May20, 30.000, 7 1/2f, 01.27.350, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Got Court 3y, H , Win.S.á.G2. Giant Gentleman 1° Cl (G2), Presidente Guilherme Ellis ( 1May201May20, 24.000, 7f, 01.21.318, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
2° Cl (G3), Presidente José Antonio Pamplona De Andrade ( 4Apr204Apr20, 5.400, 6 1/2f, 01.17.391, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Nordland 3y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Henrythenavigator 1° Cl (LR), Emerson ( 17Oct2017Oct20, 11.000, 1 1/2m, 02.30.154, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
3° Cl (LR), Farwell ( 1Aug201Aug20, 2.200, 1m, 01.36.212, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Le Courtier 3y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Job Di Caroline 1° Cl (LR), Eduardo Da Rocha Azevedo ( 28Mar2028Mar20, 11.000, 6 1/2f, 01.17.369, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
2° Cl (G3), Presidente Augusto De Souza Queiroz ( 1May201May20, 5.400, 7f, 1.29.927, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Trivento 3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Silent Name 3° Cl (G3), Grande Prêmio Linneo De Paula Machado ( 6Feb216Feb21, 3.600, 1 1/4m, 02.01.755, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Cd ( 27Dec2027Dec20, 4.500, 1 1/8m, 01.51.814, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Post Sugar
3y, M , Pl.S.á.LR. Astor Place 2° Cl (LR), Emerson ( 17Oct2017Oct20, 3.300, 1 1/2m, 02.30.154, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
2° Cd ( 13Feb2113Feb21, 1.350, 1m, 01.36.754, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Grande Kiko
3y, M , Pl.S.á.LR. Play Violin 3° Cl (LR), Emerson ( 17Oct2017Oct20, 2.200, 1 1/2m, 02.30.154, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Esp ( 5Sep205Sep20, 5.500, 1 1/4m, 02.01.929, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Barry More Court
3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Belong To Me 2° Cl (LR), A.B.C.P.C.C. ( 23Jul2023Jul20, 2.400, 7f, 1.28.200, TARHipódromo do Tarumã )
4° Cl (G3), Antenor De Lara Campos ( 27Jun2027Jun20, 1.800, 7 1/2f, 01.27.762, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Chicks Court
3y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Salute The Sarge 3° Cl (G3), Presidente Augusto De Souza Queiroz ( 1May201May20, 3.600, 7f, 1.29.927, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
4° Esp ( 7Mar207Mar20, 550, 6f, 1.11.194, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )