rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Breathless Storm 2008, USA

Storm Cat (Storm Bird) out of Takesmybreathaway by Gone West
Colt Chestnut 14 yo - February 29, 2008

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Next entries

MCHC Today 19:20 HdHd 900m Tata Torino J. Heiden Mario Galleguillos C Mario Galleguillos C.
MCHC Today 16:15 HdHd 1100m Guapo Soy M. Cordero Armando Navarrete B. Hualpencillo
VVSC 19jan2219Jan22 11ª 18:36 HdHd 1100m Tata Jimmy J. Villablanca Osvaldo Urbina H. Osvaldo Urbina H.
VVSC 19jan2219Jan22 14ª 20:02 HdHd 1100m Zoondercak J. Medina Juan Belzu O. Juan Belzú O.
HHCH 20jan2220Jan22 19ª 20:30 HdHd 1000m Fiel Cruzado R. Lizama Harrison Adonis B. Pablo Adonis Abarca
Last Results

CCHS 17jan2217Jan22 HdHd 1400m Rayo Nocturno 473k J. Paredes Alvaro Fernández L. Rk
CCHS 17jan2217Jan22 HdHd 1000m Tiburoncin 513k J. Medina Juan Rodriguez E. Christian y Coty
VVSC 16jan2216Jan22 HdHd 1000m Guerrero Audaz 467k H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. Los Pollitos
HHCH 15jan2215Jan22 LL 2000m Win Here 500k L. Torres Cristián Urbina R. L.F.
HHCH 15jan2215Jan22 HdHd 1200m Fiel Cruzado 482k R. Lizama Harrison Adonis B. Pablo Adonis Abarca
MCHC 13jan2213Jan22 HdHd 1000m Tata Torino 396k C. Hernández Mario Galleguillos C Mario Galleguillos C.
VVSC 12jan2212Jan22 HdHd 1100m Zoondercak 455k R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. Juan Belzú O.
CCHS 7jan227Jan22 HdHd 1000m Tiburoncin 512k N. Molina Juan Rodriguez E. Christian y Coty
HHCH 6jan226Jan22 HdHd 1400m Rayo Nocturno 471k J. Paredes Alvaro Fernández L. Rk
HHCH 6jan226Jan22 HdHd 1000m Fiel Cruzado 481k P. Ortiz Harrison Adonis B. Pablo Adonis Abarca
VVSC 5jan225Jan22 HdHd 1100m Zoondercak 452k R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. Juan Belzú O.
CCHS 3jan223Jan22 HdHd 1000m Maximo Joaquin 449k J. Miño Alexis Pérez D. Alexis Perez D. 13°
CCHS 3jan223Jan22 HdHd 1800m Guerrero Audaz 470k M. Chamorro Sergio Inda M. Los Pollitos
VVSC 2jan222Jan22 HdHd 1100m Zoondercak 453k R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. Juan Belzú O.
HHCH 1jan221Jan22 HdHd 1200m Loco Nano 469k P. Ortiz Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Mis Shukys 11°
HHCH 30dec2130Dec21 HdHd 1000m Fiel Cruzado 481k R. Vergara Harrison Adonis B. Pablo Adonis Abarca
CCHS 29dec2129Dec21 HdHd 1400m Rayo Nocturno 473k J. Paredes Alvaro Fernández L. Rk
CCHS 29dec2129Dec21 HdHd 1400m Guerrero Audaz 471k N. Figueroa Sergio Inda M. Los Pollitos
CCHS 29dec2129Dec21 CHLCHL 1000m Tiburoncin 510k N. Molina Juan Rodriguez E. Christian y Coty 12°
CCHS 29dec2129Dec21 HdHd 1000m Maximo Joaquin 451k M. Miño Alexis Pérez D. Alexis Perez D. 13°
MCHC 28dec2128Dec21 HdHd 900m Tata Torino 392k L. Perez Mario Galleguillos C Mario Galleguillos C.
MCHC 28dec2128Dec21 HdHd 1100m Guapo Soy 548k I. Urrejola Armando Navarrete B. Hualpencillo
VVSC 27dec2127Dec21 HdHd 1100m Zoondercak 454k R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. Juan Belzú O.
HHCH 23dec2123Dec21 HdHd 1400m Rayo Nocturno 472k J. Paredes Alvaro Fernández L. Rk
HHCH 23dec2123Dec21 HdHd 1000m Loco Nano 468k P. Ortiz Genaro J. Covarrubias E. Mis Shukys
VVSC 22dec2122Dec21 HdHd 1100m Zoondercak 453k R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. Juan Belzú O.
MCHC 21dec2121Dec21 HdHd 1000m Es Perfectible 495k C. Cabrera Endre Abarzua C. Bode Estrada
MCHC 21dec2121Dec21 HdHd 1000m Guapo Soy 553k I. Urrejola Armando Navarrete B. Hualpencillo
CCHS 20dec2120Dec21 HdHd 1000m Maximo Joaquin 450k J. Flores Alexis Pérez D. Alexis Perez D. 10°
WIN HERE, 13, m (King Alex): 28cs. Campeón Mayor. 1° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G3), Julio Prado Amor (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Julio Prado Amor Rumbo Al Latino (L), Criterium Mayores, Monin, 150 Años Club Hipico De Santiago, Alberto Benavente Benavente, Lanacion.cl, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Bell Boy, Ciudad De Santiago, Criadores De F.s De Carreras Maria Luisa Solari Falabella, 2° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Julio Castro Ruiz (G3), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Ejercito De Chile Rumbo Al Latino (L), Julio Prado Amor (L), Lanacion.cl, Lanacion.cl, 3° Longines Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1), Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Riquelme (G3), Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Alberto Benavente Benavente, 4° Sociedad De Fomento Fabril, Prólogo.
PALOMO INFIEL, 13, m (Auguri): 12cs. 1° Ismael Tocornal (L), Asociación Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S., Carlos Abogabir L., Club Hipico De Concepción, Nacional Milla Machos, 2° Paddock Stakes (G3), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Curiche, Dime Que, Vamos A La Hipica, 3° Bolsa De Comercio, Carlos Cousiño S., Juan Cavieres M., Rotary Club De Santiago, Camilo Larrain P., Jorge Yapur N., Publimetro, Republica Argentina, Mega, 4° Dorticos, I. Municipalidad Calera De Tango, Servicio Agricola Ganadero, Ballistic.
BELLA ANITA, 13, h (Amazing Again): 3cs. 1° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), 2° Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g..
ZOONDERCAK, 13, m (Silver Deputy): 29cs. 1° Alex Varela C., Club De Automoviles Antiguos V Región, Club Hípico De Concepción, Cuerpo De Bomberos De Viña Del Mar, Gran Bretaña, Jorge Lyng P., Miss Derby 2018, 2° 100 Años Copa America En Vsc, Puente Lusitania, Quintavision, Cuerpo Consular, Liga Maritima De Chile, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, Sporting Rugby Club, 3° Asociacion De Propietarios F.s. De Carrera A.g.-v Region (L), Aspillaga Hornauer, Gastón Hamel De Souza, Primavera, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, Sportiva Italiana, Alex Varela Caballero, Stud Memita, 4° Alex Varela Caballero, Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Ejercito De Chile, José Maritano, Municipalidad De Concon, Plaza Mexico, Sindicato De Cuidadores VSC, Aspillaga Hornauer, Marina Mercante De Chile, Municipalidad De Concon, Principado De Asturias, Radio Festival, Viña Ciudad Bella.
GUERRERO AUDAZ, 14, m (Ocean Terrace): 12cs. 1° Eugenia, 2° Armada De Chile, Asoc. Gremial De Preparadores C.H.S., Avenida Uno Norte, Hipódromo Chile, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile, 3° 150 Años C.H.S., Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Camilo Larrain P., Eugenia, Sposito, 4° Otoño Pedro García De La Huerta M. (G2), Carreras Del 20 (L), Avenida España, I. Municipalidad De Santiago.
SAN VENE, 14, m (Storm Warning): 11cs. 1° Agustin Gutierrez Gutierrez, 2° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia, 3° El Estreno Nicanor SeÑoret (G2), Ciudad De Santiago, Diario La Hipica, Fundacion Jinetes Por Siempre, Mega, Memo, Oakland, Saint Oregon, 4° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Republica Argentina, Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Andres Morande Tocornal, Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Oregano, Saint Oregon, Yumbel.
TIBURONCIN, 14, m (Holiday Spirit): 7cs. 1° Lily Pons, 2° Bromazo, Dorticos, Direccion General De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, 3° Republica De Colombia, 4° Galeno.
LAS CHILCAS, 13, h (Victory Speech): 4cs. 1° Asoc. De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Pradilla, 2° Gregorio Amunategui J., Paloma Infiel, 3° Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), Eugenia, Fedefruta, 4° Carlos Valdés I. (G3), Espadaña, Maria Fumata, Stud Book De Chile.
PEREZOSA, 13, h (Rich Man's Gold): 2cs. 1° Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, 2° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), Pradilla, 3° Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), 4° Independencia (G2).
GUAPO SOY, 14, m (Elusive Quality): 2cs. 1° Nacional Machos Y Hembras, 2° Luis Subercaseaux E. (L), Charlatan, 3° Copa De Plata - Italo Traverso P. (G2), Club De Polo Y Equitación San Cristobal, 4° Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2).
General Coloso, 13, m (Sadlers Congress): 12cs. 2° 2ª Etapa Triple Corona Promesas Del Sur, 4° Promesa De Potrillos.
Champion Croata, 13, m (Bonus Money): 11cs. 2° Bartolome Puiggros.
Corazon De Cafe, 13, m (Winning II): 10cs. 3° Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), 4° Verano Arturo Cousiño L. (G2), Sociedad Nacional De Agricultura, Vamos A La Hipica.
Rayo Nocturno, 13, m (Vicar): 8cs. 2° Municipal De Viña Del Mar (G3), 4° St. Leger (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Longines Cup Thompson Matthews (G3), Lamentado.
Linda Zaina, 13, h (Lorenzoni): 8cs. 3° Quinta Vision, 4° Aroma.
Poderoso Soy, 13, m (Sadlers Congress): 8cs. 3° Club Hipico De Concepcion.
Casi Rico, 13, m (Glitterman): 8cs. 3° Taia, 4° Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño.
Chico Rabioso, 13, m (Sadlers Congress): 5cs. 3° Rotary Club De Santiago.
Sos Querida, 13, h (Shy Tom): 3cs. 2° Cámara Chilena De La Construcción, 3° Lisimaco Jaraquemada (L), Songe Bleu, 4° El Debut Potrancas.
Estrella, 14, h (Sadlers Congress): 3cs. 2° Domingo Torterolo, 4° Producción Nacional (G3).
Señora Diputada, 14, h (Silver Deputy): 2cs. 2° 166º Aniversario Cuerpo De Bomberos De Valparaiso.
French Fries, 14, m (Ocean Terrace): 2cs. 2° Julian Hernán Davison S..
Asaka Storm, 15, h (Sadlers Congress): Winner. 2° Arturo Lyon P. (G1), 3° Cotejo De Potrancas (G3).
Garnett, 13, m (Auguri): Winner. 2° Sociedad Hipodromo Chile, 3° 2ª Etapa Triple Corona Promesas Del Sur, Octavio Rios Espinoza, 4° Club Hipico De Santiago.
Loco Nano, 14, m (Hussonet): 14cs.
Statistical data since 2005 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay. Brazil since 2016, United States, Mexico, Trinidad and Tobago, Venezuela and Jamaica since 2018.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Win Here 8y, M USD $940.330
Zoondercak 8y, M USD $111.408
Palomo Infiel 8y, M USD $108.621
San Vene 7y, M USD $82.313
Guerrero Audaz 7y, M USD $80.649
Corazon De Cafe 8y, M USD $76.125
Tiburoncin 7y, M USD $72.268
Breaking Point 8y, M USD $70.922
Rayo Nocturno 8y, C USD $70.764
Loco Nano 7y, M USD $65.466
Maximo Joaquin 8y, C USD $61.802
Mi Princesa Cotyta 7y, H USD $41.439
Estrella 7y, H USD $41.089
Fiel Cruzado 7y, M USD $40.829
Linda Zaina 8y, H USD $40.487
Las Chilcas 8y, H USD $40.186
En Consecuencia 8y, H USD $39.701
Casi Rico 8y, M USD $38.648
Poderoso Soy 8y, M USD $38.561
Perezosa 8y, H USD $38.301
Guapo Soy 7y, M USD $37.402
Champion Croata 8y, M USD $36.035
Tata Jimmy 8y, C USD $34.158
Es Perfectible 7y, M USD $30.856
La Lule 8y, H USD $29.982
Sos Querida 8y, H USD $29.256
Chico Rabioso 8y, M USD $28.089
Yaquilina 8y, H USD $27.674
General Coloso 8y, C USD $25.729
Bella Anita 8y, H USD $24.840
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Win Here 8y, M USD $12.773
Rayo Nocturno 8y, C USD $921
Guerrero Audaz 7y, M USD $317
Zoondercak 8y, M USD $255
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Win Here 8y, M 9 48,3
Palomo Infiel 8y, M 21 20,0
Rayo Nocturno 8y, C 10 19,5
Guerrero Audaz 7y, M 30 16,2
Guapo Soy 7y, M 12 15,8
San Vene 7y, M 13 15,5
Zoondercak 8y, M 49 10,3
Tiburoncin 7y, M 29 7,5
General Coloso 8y, C 12 6,0
La Lule 8y, H 3 5,6
Mi Princesa Cotyta 7y, H 3 5,4
Tata Jimmy 8y, C 25 5,4
Es Perfectible 7y, M 22 4,9
Loco Nano 7y, M 44 4,9
Maximo Joaquin 8y, C 36 4,6
Fiel Cruzado 7y, M 30 4,2
El Gran Fu Fu 7y, C 17 2,1
Tata Torino 8y, M 36 1,4
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Win Here 8y, M , Gan.Clá.G1. King Alex 1° Cl (G1), Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile ( 1May211May21, 50.542.767, 1 3/8m, 2.21.27, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Cl (G3), Julio Castro Ruiz ( 6Feb216Feb21, 8.000.000, 1 1/4m, 2.05.85, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Guerrero Audaz 7y, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Ocean Terrace 1° Cl, Eugenia ( 15Mar2115Mar21, 3.850.000, 1m, 01.35.21, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
2° Cl, Avenida Uno Norte ( 27Jan2127Jan21, 580.000, 6 1/2f, 1.17.33, VSCValparaíso Sporting )
San Vene 7y, M , Fig.Clá.G2. Storm Warning 3° Cl, Saint Oregon ( 27Feb2127Feb21, 730.000, 6 1/2f, 1.17.64, HCHHipódromo Chile )
3° Cl, Memo ( 23Jan2123Jan21, 730.000, 6f, 1.12.36, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Tiburoncin 7y, M , Gan.Clá. Holiday Spirit 2° Cl, Dorticos ( 29Mar2129Mar21, 855.000, 5f, 00.59.92, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl, Galeno ( 25Jun2125Jun21, 285.000, 5f, 00.57.17, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Palomo Infiel 8y, M , Gan.Clá.L. Auguri 3° Cl, Rotary Club De Santiago ( 19Mar2119Mar21, 570.000, 6 1/2f, 01.15.27, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
4° Cl, I. Municipalidad Calera De Tango ( 23Apr2123Apr21, 285.000, 5f, 00.57.47, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
Rayo Nocturno 8y, C , Fig.Clá.G1. Vicar 1° Hd ( 23Dec2123Dec21, 3.100.000, 7f, 1.25.93, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 29May2129May21, 1.800.000, 6f, 1.13.54, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Es Perfectible 7y, M , Gan. Louis Quatorze 1° Hd ( 21Dec2121Dec21, 950.000, 5f, 0.58.20, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
1° Hd ( 29Jun2129Jun21, 810.000, 5 1/2f, 1.04.75, CHCClub Hípico de Concepción )
Fiel Cruzado 7y, M , Gan. Columbus Day 1° Hd ( 16Dec2116Dec21, 2.400.000, 5f, 0.58.67, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 24Jul2124Jul21, 1.890.000, 6f, 1.13.93, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Loco Nano 7y, M , Gan. Hussonet 1° Hd ( 2Dec212Dec21, 2.600.000, 5f, 0.59.23, HCHHipódromo Chile )
1° Hd ( 24Jul2124Jul21, 1.890.000, 6f, 1.13.98, HCHHipódromo Chile )
Zoondercak 8y, M , Gan.Clá. Silver Deputy 1° Hd ( 1Dec211Dec21, 1.300.000, 5 1/2f, 1.08.09, VSCValparaíso Sporting )
1° Hd ( 7Nov217Nov21, 1.300.000, 5 1/2f, 01.08.33, VSCValparaíso Sporting )