rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg


RNick


Key Deputy 2000, USA

Deputy Minister (Vice Regent) out of Key Phrase by Flying Paster
Colt Chestnut 21 yo - April 14, 2000
Breeder: Haras El Alfalfar

Imágen Referencial (Imágen Referencial)

Geographic Location

Rojas

Farm Information

Haras El Alfalfar

Next entries

LLP 13apr2113Apr21 11ª 17:45 CdCd 1100m Murguero Key F. Coria Carlos N Corrales Candela C
LLP 15apr2115Apr21 13:45 CdCd 1200m Calandria Key F. Fernandes Juan D. Staiano Los Goyitos
LLP 15apr2115Apr21 15:15 CdCd 1100m El Chiste Key F. Menendez Luis H. Domínguez El Gruñón
Last Results

LLP 11apr2111Apr21 CdCd 1000m Luna Cautiva Key G. Hahn Horacio J. A. Torres El Alfalfar
PPAL 9apr219Apr21 CdCd 1000m Vecinal Key
492k F. Coria María F. Alvarez El Alfalfar
PPAL 9apr219Apr21 CdCd 1000m Sorprendida Key
438k A. Domingos Diego Peña El Alfalfar
LLP 8apr218Apr21 CdCd 1100m Calandria Key F. Fernandes Juan D. Staiano Los Goyitos
SSI 7apr217Apr21 CdCd 1100m Cumbiera Key
467k J. Garcia Juan A. Romero El Habilidoso
PPAL 5apr215Apr21 CdCd 1200m Pandillero Key
486k O. Arias Veliz Gustavo Raul La Bahia
SSI 4apr214Apr21 CdCd 1000m Inambu Key 512k F. Fernandes Eduardo A. Cocco El Colorado
SSI 4apr214Apr21 CdCd 1000m Logica Key
434k G. Calvente Héctor G. Calvente El Alfalfar
SSI 4apr214Apr21 CdCd 1000m Top One Key
454k A. Giannetti José A. Lofiego M. de G.
PPAL 3apr213Apr21 G2G2 1600m Power Up 474k L. Balmaceda Nicolas Martin Ferro Urquiza
HHCH 3apr213Apr21 LL 1600m Dubai Key 473k J. Herrera Luis Catena C. Granadilla
PPAL 3apr213Apr21 CdCd 1200m Amoroso Key 550k B. Enrique Lucio M. Pera Las 3 Semillas
SSI 2apr212Apr21 CdCd 1200m Julia Key 442k G. Calvente Héctor G. Calvente Los Calvente
SSI 2apr212Apr21 LL 1000m Gata Negra Key
469k A. Domingos Diego Peña El Alfalfar
LLP 30mar2130Mar21 CdCd 1200m Horse Key
M. Sosa Juan M. Salinas Juframax
LLP 30mar2130Mar21 LL 1200m De Simoca Key L. Ramallo Jonatan Ramallo C.S.N.E.
PPAL 29mar2129Mar21 CdCd 1000m Comidillo Key 520k F. Coria María F. Alvarez El Alfalfar
LLP 28mar2128Mar21 G3G3 1200m Jolgorio Key B. Enrique Francisco Arreguy S. de B.
SSI 27mar2127Mar21 CdCd 1200m Goose Grey
472k C. Velazquez Ruben O. Soto Don Armando
SSI 24mar2124Mar21 CdCd 1400m Mister Key 489k R. Blanco Eduardo G. Accosano La Mitad Mas Uno
SSI 24mar2124Mar21 CdCd 1200m Barman Key 481k R. Frias Solange Quiroga Fran Giuli
PPAL 22mar2122Mar21 CdCd 1000m Greek Deputy 498k W. Moreyra Sergio E. Cismondi Don Rogelio
PPAL 22mar2122Mar21 CdCd 1100m Katy Key 478k O. Roncoli Juan I. Mingoni Don Eusebio (az)
MMAR 21mar2121Mar21 CdCd 1400m Saltando Charcos
480k H. Lazo Darci Minetto Viegas
LLP 20mar2120Mar21 CdCd 1100m El Chiste Key F. Menendez Luis H. Domínguez El Gruñón
LLP 20mar2120Mar21 CdCd 1200m Roberts Key E. Ortega Lucas F. Gaitan Firmamento
SSI 19mar2119Mar21 CdCd 1400m Caro Key 462k A. Giannetti Juan J. Etchechoury Mayflower
SSI 19mar2119Mar21 CdCd 1000m Logica Key
429k G. Calvente Héctor G. Calvente El Alfalfar
PPAL 18mar2118Mar21 CdCd 1200m Yuto Bataraz Key
476k F. Coria María F. Alvarez El Alfalfar
PPAL 18mar2118Mar21 CdCd 1000m Equal Key
502k I. Romay Marcos C. Prestano Juani
VVSC 17mar2117Mar21 CHCH 1400m Dubai Key 500k J. Herrera Luis Catena C. Granadilla
SSI 17mar2117Mar21 CdCd 1400m Zan Key 465k E. Talaverano Lucrecia M. Caravajal La Reina II (azl)
LLP 16mar2116Mar21 CdCd 1200m Horse Key
M. Sosa Juan M. Salinas Juframax
LLP 14mar2114Mar21 CdCd 1400m Checky Key L. Cabrera Lucas F. Gaitan Firmamento
LLP 14mar2114Mar21 CdCd 1300m Carnaval Porteño Key
C. Menéndez Carlos N Corrales Candela C
LLP 14mar2114Mar21 CdCd 1000m Murguero Key C. Menéndez Carlos N Corrales Candela C
SSI 13mar2113Mar21 CdCd 1000m Gato Bravo Key 496k O. Alderete Eduardo G. Accosano Las 3 Semillas
SSI 13mar2113Mar21 CdCd 1000m Mirona Key
442k B. Enrique Jose L. Intra Sudamericano
FURIOUS KEY, 09, m (Farnesio): 17cs. 1° Gran Premio Joaquin V. Gonzalez (G1), 9 De Julio - Dia De La Independencia (G3), General Jose De San Martin (G3), General Jose De San Martin (G3), Hipodromo De La Plata - Copa Ruben Melazo (G3), Oswaldo Aranha (L), Oswaldo Aranha (L), Ignacio Correas, Latinoamerica, 2° Isidoro Aramburu (G2), 9 De Julio - Dia De La Independencia (G3), 9 De Julio-Día De La Independencia (G3), Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera De Buenos Aires (G3), Buenos Aires (G3), Hipodromo De La Plata (G3), Antartida Argentina, Ignacio Correas, 3° 25 De Mayo De 1810 (G2), 25 De Mayo De 1810 (G2), Pedro Goenaga (G2), 9 De Julio - Día de la Independencia (G3), General Jose De San Martin (G3), Hipodromo De La Plata Copa 70 Aniversario Asociacion Vareadores De La Plata (G3), 4° General Jose De San Martin (G3), Antartida Argentina (L), Austria (L).
AMY B KEY, 12, h (Easing Along): 11cs. 1° Gran Premio Polla De Potrancas (G1), Gral. Luis Maria Campos (G2), Marcos Levalle (G2), Asociacion Propietarios De S.P.C. (G3), Circulo Propietarios Caballerizas Spc (G3), Republica Oriental Del Uruguay (G3), The Japan Racing Association (L), The Japan Racing Association (L), Contraventora, 2° Copa De Plata (G1), Seleccion (G1), Marcos Levalle (G2), Miguel Angel Y Tomas Juarez Celman (G2), Ricardo Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez. Guerrico (G2), Eudoro J. Balsa (G3), Omega (G3), Espadaña, 3° Ines Victorica Roca (G3), Manuel J. Guiraldes (G3), Ricardo P. Sauze (G3), Doria, 4° Sibila (G2).
FORZA KEY, 10, m (Easing Along): 9cs. 1° Gran Premio Raul y Raul E. Chevalier (G1), 2° Cyllene (G2), Old Man - Copa Revista Palermo (G3), Santiago Lawrie (G3), 3° Estados Unidos De America (G3), Manuel Anasagasti (L), 4° Gran Premio Félix de Alzaga Unzué (G1), Gran Premio Montevideo (G1).
TODO TANGO KEY, 10, m (Tempranero): 8cs. 1° Gran Premio Félix de Alzaga Unzué (G1), Gran Premio Santiago Luro (G1), Cyllene (G2), Guillermo Kemmis (G2), Congreve (G3), General Viamonte (G3), Irlanda (G3), 2° Gran Premio Maipu - Copa C5N (G1), Gran Premio Raul y Raul E. Chevalier (G1), 3° Gran Premio Gran Criterium (G1), Suipacha (G1), Estados Unidos De America (G3).
POWER UP, 15, m (Bernstein): 7cs. 1° Estrellas Mile (G1), Palermo (G1), Benito Villanueva (G2), Isidoro Aramburu (G3), 3° Polla De Potrillos (G3).
SCOTISH STAR, 17, h (Orpen): 2cs. 1° Polla De Potrancas (G1).
MANICERO KEY, 09, m (Contested Bid): 13cs. 1° General Manuel Belgrano (G2), General Jose De San Martin (G3), Hipodromo De La Plata (G3), Jockey Club De Azul - Copa Centenario (L), Gend. Nac. Arg., Refinado Tom, Telescopico, Telescopico, 2° Ciudad De La Plata (G2), Ciudad De La Plata (G2), Uberto F. Vignart (G2), 9 De Julio - Día de la Independencia (G3), Asociacion Bonaerense De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera (G3), Julio Corte (L), Adolfo P. Giovannetti, Juan Lapistoy, Latency, Telescopico, 3° Jockey Club Argentino (L), Julio Corte (L), 4° José M. Boquin (L).
TATO KEY, 14, m (Easing Along): 12cs. 1° Ciudad De La Plata (G2), General Manuel Belgrano (G2), Agustin B. Gambier (G3), Benito Lynch (G3), Club Hipico De Tandil (L), Criadores Argentinos Del Sangre Pura De Carrera (L), Emilio Casares (L), Jose M. Boquin (L), Julio Corte Copa 12 De Mayo (L), Precoces 2014 (Clasificatorio), Precoces 2014 - Final (Productos), 2° Irlanda (G3), 3° Luis Maria Doyhenard (G3).
MODERN CHIC, 15, h (Southern Halo): 6cs. 1° Carlos P. Rodríguez (G2), Círculo de Propietarios de Caballerizas SPC (G3), Rafale, 2° Republica Oriental Del Uruguay (G3), Orbit (L), 3° Jamelao (L), 4° Arturo A. Bullrich (G3).
GENOVESA KEY, 16, h (Easing Along): 4cs. 1° Venezuela (G2), 2° Wilfredo Latham (L).
AMERICANO KEY, 11, m (Easing Along): 4cs. 1° Santiago Luro (G2), Guillermo Kemmis (G3).
MARQUESA KEY, 17, h (Fitzcarraldo): 3cs. 1° Saturnino J. Unzue (G2), Carlos Casares (G3), 2° Precoces 2017 (Clasificatorio) (3er.Turno), 3° Precoces (Final), 4° Estrellas Juvenile Fillies - Copa Dr. Pedro C. Blaquier (G1).
GOTEO KEY, 18, m (Easing Along): 2cs. 1° Santiago Luro (G2), 2° Congreve (L), 4° Guillermo Kemmis (G3).
RIO GURUPI KEY, 10, m (Corwyn Bay): 15cs. 1° Asociacion Bonaerense De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera (G3), Antartida Argentina (L), Asociacion Argentina De Fomento Equino (L), España (L), Julio Corte (L), Julio Corte (L), Juan Lapistoy, Latency, Republica De Francia, 2° Ciudad De La Plata (G2), General Manuel Belgrano (G2), Jockey Club Argentino (L), Rio De La Plata (L), Precoces 2010 (Clasificatorio), Precoces 2010 (Final), Telescopico, 3° Gran Premio Santiago Luro (G1), Ciudad De La Plata (G2), Benito Lynch (G3), Velocidad (G3), Intendente Melchor Posse (L), 4° Juan Carlos Etchechoury.
EMOCION KEY, 11, m (Easing Along): 11cs. 1° Estados Unidos De America (G3), Emilio Casares (L), España (L), 2° Guillermo Kemmis (G3), Lord At War, 3° Gran Premio Ciudad De Buenos Aires (G1), Santiago Luro (G2), Coronel Pringles (G3), General Viamonte (G3), Jose M. Boquin (L), 4° Jockey Club De Azul (L), Latency, Telescopico.
CRISOSTOMO KEY, 15, m (Easing Along): 8cs. 1° General Lavalle (G3), Guillermo Paats (L), Jockey Club De Azul (L), Jose M. Boquin (L), El Centauro, Gentlemen, 2° Criadores Argentinos Del Sangre Pura De Carrera (L), Gentlemen, 3° General Viamonte (G3), Latency (L), 4° Benito Lynch (G3), El Sembrador.
CHE PATRON KEY, 12, m (Contested Bid): 6cs. 1° Irlanda (G3), Jose M. Boquin (L), Eduardo Jara, 2° Cyllene (G2), Benito Lynch (G3), Estados Unidos De América (G3), Irlanda (G3), 3° Ciudad De Buenos Aires (G1), Estados Unidos De America (G3), General Viamonte (G3), Paraguay (G3), Club Hipico De Tandil (L), 4° Gran Premio Félix de Alzaga Unzué (G1), Necochea (L), C. Vilmar Sanguinetti, Gentlemen.
DUBAI KEY, 17, m (Honour and Glory): 5cs. 1° Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), Asociacion De Propietarios F. S. De Carrera A. G. V Region (L), Carlos Alvarez Condarco, Color Esperanza, Castillo Ross, 2° Copa Jackson (G2), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), 3° Alfredo L. S. Jackson (G3).
SPLENDID KEY, 17, m (Zensational): 4cs. 1° Estrellas Junior Sprint (G3), Invasor (G3), Candy Ride (L), 2° Guillermo Kemmis (G3), 4° Santiago Luro (G2), Buenos Aires (G3).
WEST KEY, 09, m (Easing Along): 4cs. 1° Congreve (G3), General Lavalle (G3), Velocidad (G3), 2° Guillermo Kemmis (G2), 4° Remigio Gonzalez Moreno - Preparatorio Del Clasico Cyllene.
LA AGRADABLE KEY, 14, h (Easing Along): 3cs. 1° Carlos Casares (G3), General Lavalle (G3), 2° Saturnino J Unzue (G2), 3° Loteria Nacional (G3), Guillermo Paats (L), Wilfredo Latham (L).
NOSTALGIA KEY, 15, h (Easing Along): 3cs. 1° Andres S. Torres (G3), Fortunato Damiani (G3), 3° Miguel Luis Morales (G2).
EAST KEY, 11, h (Easing Along): 3cs. 1° Carlos Casares (G3), 3° Joaquin V. Maqueda (G3), Francia (L), Wilfredo Latham (L), 4° Raul Lottero (L), Diego M. Arguello, Miss Terrible.
HARLEM KEY, 10, m (Tempranero): 3cs. 1° Velocidad (G3), 2° Congreve (G3), 4° Guillermo Kemmis (G2), General Lavalle (G3), Islas Malvinas (L).
COMIDILLO KEY, 16, m (Easing Along): 2cs. 1° Guillermo Kemmis (G3).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Amy B Key 8y, H USD $366.612
Furious Key 11y, M USD $353.023
Rio Gurupi Key 10y, M USD $228.009
Manicero Key 11y, M USD $227.668
Todo Tango Key 10y, M USD $201.034
Tato Key 6y, M USD $189.518
Emocion Key 9y, M USD $155.629
Forza Key 10y, M USD $130.206
Che Patron Key 8y, M USD $125.500
Perdizero Key 9y, M USD $101.660
Pasional Key 11y, H USD $99.328
Crisostomo Key 5y, M USD $96.177
Mineirao Key 10y, M USD $87.160
Power Up 5y, M USD $74.352
Chalchalero Key 7y, M USD $71.760
Fortino Key 6y, M USD $70.912
Compadron Key 9y, M USD $70.137
Barrabas Key 7y, M USD $70.102
Americano Key 9y, M USD $69.683
West Key 11y, M USD $67.407
Romanticon Key 6y, M USD $62.194
La Agradable Key 6y, H USD $62.093
Randall D Key 7y, M USD $59.689
Almendrado Key
7y, M USD $59.033
East Key 9y, H USD $58.532
Goias Key 9y, M USD $58.464
Perdizon Key 6y, M USD $51.764
Presagio Key 5y, M USD $51.755
Modern Chic 5y, H USD $50.429
Harlem Key 10y, M USD $48.394
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Dubai Key 3y, M USD $12.437
Goteo Key 2y, M USD $10.595
Power Up 5y, M USD $8.865
Gata Negra Key
2y, H USD $7.363
Yuto Bataraz Key
2y, M USD $5.462
Luna Cautiva Key 2y, H USD $4.659
Bouquet Key 3y, M USD $4.213
Inambu Key 4y, M USD $4.184
Fortuna Key 2y, H USD $3.632
Jolgorio Key 2y, M USD $3.345
Saltando Charcos
4y, M USD $3.279
Goose Grey
3y, M USD $3.151
Caro Key 3y, M USD $2.918
Calandria Key 5y, H USD $2.710
Checky Key 3y, H USD $2.652
Mister Key 5y, M USD $2.540
Roberts Key 3y, H USD $2.419
Singer Key 3y, H USD $2.206
Horse Key
3y, M USD $1.965
Julia Key 3y, H USD $1.906
Logica Key
2y, H USD $1.805
El Chiste Key 4y, M USD $1.539
Langston 3y, M USD $1.405
Carnaval Porteño Key
5y, M USD $1.381
Romanticon Key 6y, M USD $1.154
Redford Key 3y, M USD $1.006
Amoroso Key 4y, M USD $850
Pandillero Key
5y, M USD $819
Splendid Key 3y, M USD $750
Glamour Key 5y, H USD $718
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Scotish Star 3y, H 2 83,0
Dubai Key 3y, M 9 64,9
Marquesa Key 3y, H 3 62,7
Splendid Key 3y, M 4 57,3
Comidillo Key 4y, M 4 53,5
Power Up 5y, M 5 49,7
Strong Key 3y, H 4 42,7
Dorado Key
3y, M 1 37,0
Fortuna Key 2y, H 1 37,0
Wonderful Key 3y, M 5 37,0
Modern Chic 5y, H 1 34,1
Checky Key 3y, H 1 33,3
Jolgorio Key 2y, M 3 33,3
Luna Cautiva Key 2y, H 2 33,3
Roberts Key 3y, H 1 33,3
Yuto Bataraz Key
2y, M 5 25,0
Redford Key 3y, M 5 24,5
Rod S Key 5y, M 1 24,2
Inambu Key 4y, M 5 23,9
De Simoca Key 4y, M 7 23,5
Romanticon Key 6y, M 3 22,9
Saltando Charcos
4y, M 6 22,7
Key Topic 5y, M 6 21,2
Mister Key 5y, M 7 21,1
Pandillero Key
5y, M 4 19,9
Sadness Key
4y, M 2 18,6
Cia Key 3y, M 2 18,1
Abbeville
5y, H 2 17,4
Gato Malo Key 5y, M 2 16,4
Gato Bravo Key 4y, M 5 15,7
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Power Up 5y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Bernstein 1° Cl (G1), Palermo ( 28Nov2028Nov20, 1.200.000, 1m, 01.36.17, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
1° Cl (G1), Estrellas Mile ( 11Sep2011Sep20, 1.200.000, 1m, 01.33.95, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Scotish Star 3y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Orpen 1° Cl (G1), Polla De Potrancas ( 3Oct203Oct20, 900.000, 1m, 01.34.79, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
1° Cd ( 31Aug2031Aug20, 120.000, 5f, 00.55.08, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Goteo Key 2y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Easing Along 1° Cl (G2), Santiago Luro ( 6Mar216Mar21, 805.000, 6f, 01.10.32, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Cl (LR), Congreve ( 22Jan2122Jan21, 81.000, 5f, 00.56.61, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
Splendid Key 3y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Zensational 1° Cl (G3), Invasor ( 27Dec2027Dec20, 301.000, 7f,   1.20.26, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
1° Cl (G3), Estrellas Junior Sprint ( 11Sep2011Sep20, 800.000, 5f,   00.54.63, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Dubai Key 3y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Honour and Glory 1° Cl (G3), Raimundo Valdes C. ( 21Aug2021Aug20, 5.900.000, 1m, 01.32.87, CHSClub Hípico de Santiago )
1° Cl (LR), Asociacion De Propietarios F. S. De Carrera A. G. V Region ( 11Nov2011Nov20, 6.500.000, 1m, 1.36.52, VSCValparaíso Sporting )
Strong Key 3y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Storm Surge 1° Cl (LR), Raul Lottero ( 22Nov2022Nov20, 235.000, 6f,   1.12.04, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
1° Cl (LR), Eusonio C. Boni ( 29Oct2029Oct20, 235.000, 5 1/2f,   1.05.00, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
Singer Key 3y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Numerous 1° Cl (LR), La Troienne ( 15Nov2015Nov20, 267.000, 5f,   0.57.63, SIHipódromo de San Isidro )
2° Cl (G3), General Francisco B. Bosch ( 23Jan2123Jan21, 190.750, 5f, 00.56.36, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Gata Negra Key
2y, H , Pl.S.á.G3. Easing Along 2° Cl (LR), Amilcar A. Mercader ( 25Feb2125Feb21, 132.000, 5f,   0.58.11, LPHipódromo de La Plata )
3° Cl (G3), Carlos Casares ( 5Feb215Feb21, 131.000, 5f, 00.55.54, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Yuto Bataraz Key
2y, M , Pl.S.á.G3. Easing Along 3° Cl (G3), Guillermo Kemmis ( 5Feb215Feb21, 131.000, 5f, 00.55.43, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
2° Cd ( 18Mar2118Mar21, 115.500, 6f, 01.10.20, PALHipódromo de Palermo )
Marquesa Key 3y, H , Win.S.á.G2. Fitzcarraldo 4° Cl (G1), Estrellas Juvenile Fillies - Copa Dr. Pedro C. Blaquier ( 11Sep2011Sep20, 128.000, 1m, 01.34.47, PALHipódromo de Palermo )