rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg

Wild Event (1993) USA

Wild Again (Icecapade) out of North of Eden by Northfields
Colt Bay 27 yo - February 1, 1993


Wild Again
1980 (USA)
Icecapade 1969
Bushel-N-Peck 1958
North of Eden
1983 (IRE)
Northfields 1968
Tree Of Knowledge 1977


Last Results

GGAV 1jun201Jun20 RERE 1300m Gazebo 457k A. Silva V. Paim Oitavo /Haras Princesa do Sul
GGAV 1jun201Jun20 RERE 1400m Querosim 491k M. M.Gonçalves F. Borges Haras do Morro
GGAV 1jun201Jun20 RERE 1300m Partida Final
449k V. Espindola M. T. Costa Mauro Teixeira da Costa
GGAV 1jun201Jun20 RERE 1300m Feitiço Selvagem
484k J. Lemos I. E. Jeronimo Athayde Lopes
GGAV 1jun201Jun20 RERE 1400m Hard Ticket
488k M. M.Gonçalves A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1600m Numba Juan
469k W. Cardoso V. Nahid Haras Doce Vale
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1500m I Saw Everything
452k B. Queiroz D. Guignoni H & R
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1500m Ripped Jeans
473k A. Correia V. Nahid Haras Doce Vale
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1500m Roi C' est Moi
501k A. Correia V. Nahid Haras Doce Vale
MMAR 31may2031May20 G3G3 1400m Sassicaia 512k J. Prestes Darci Minetto Forli
MMAR 31may2031May20 CdCd 1500m Lady Gabi
470k J. Méndez Gustavo C. Vergara Ituzaingó
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1000m Halla Hille
439k V. Gil C .Oliveira Haras Santa Maria de Araras
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1600m Don Juan 502k J. Lemos E. C. Reis Haras Raiz da Serra
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1600m Olympic Globo
497k C. Lavor F. Guedes Esaú Mariano Pacheco 10°
GGAV 31may2031May20 CdCd 1500m In My Prime
509k C. Lavor J. C. Sampaio Araré
MMAR 31may2031May20 G3G3 1400m Lisarb 434k J. de Arrascaeta Pablo R. Bringas Musa
JCJ 30may2030May20 CdCd 1000m How Funny
422k M. Machado B. Alexandre Black Opal
JCJ 30may2030May20 CdCd 1600m Guerra Nuclear 468k P. Jesus Z. Medeiros Haras Win Ranch
MMAR 29may2029May20 CdCd 1400m Guloseima
450k F. Píriz Julliano Viana Tata Juan
MMAR 29may2029May20 CdCd 1400m Miss Sharapova
414k J. Gulart Antonio L. Cintra Don Cirne
GGAV 25may2025May20 CdCd 1000m Hold Your Own
474k M. Bruno V. Paim Jorge Luiz Batista
GGAV 25may2025May20 RERE 1400m Fiona D'anafer
421k E. Ferreira M. Chaves Acqua Azul
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1300m Gulo Dice
427k B. Queiroz D. Guignoni Globo
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1400m Honest 486k B. Queiroz V. Gomes Victor de Mello Gomes
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1500m Interest Free
438k A. Gulart C .Oliveira Santa Maria
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1400m Hallmark 468k W. Blandi D. Guignoni Chreem
GGAV 24may2024May20 CdCd 1500m Invoice 452k A. Paiva J. C. Sampaio Dom Luluca
GGAV 24may2024May20 RERE 1400m Hidden Talent
509k V. Mota D. Peres Dilvio Naissinge de Oliveira
JCJ 23may2023May20 EspEsp 2400m Head Office
516k R. Viana Emerson Garcia Alessio & Naela
JCJ 23may2023May20 CdCd 1600m Gift Horse
456k M. Platini C. M. Silva Corazón de León
JCJ 23may2023May20 HdHd 1200m Obscéne 491k W. Ariel L. A. Fernandes Fº Mo Bay
JCJ 23may2023May20 HdHd 1200m Étrange obsession
450k J. Alves J. C. Ávila Do Vladi
JCJ 23may2023May20 CdCd 1600m Emix Wild
522k L. Henrique V. S. Lopes Paulo Roberto Jardim 11°
JCJ 23may2023May20 CdCd 1000m Hard Fast
512k A. Silva N. Lima Haras Valentin 11°
JCJ 23may2023May20 EspEsp 2400m Em Cima Do Laço
516k V. Souza M. Gosik Giovanni Giuseppe Pompeu Magi 12°
JCJ 23may2023May20 CdCd 1400m Hidden Agenda
419k O. Pereira O. S. Pereira Aguinaldo Alcindo Junior
JCJ 23may2023May20 CdCd 1600m Heartbeeps
509k C. Lavor W. G. Tosta Haras Valentin
CCRI 22may2022May20 1400m It's Alive
440k A. Renan N. Pires Paulo Fernando Brown Meira
MMAR 22may2022May20 CdCd 1200m Open-air 448k B. Morales Nelson Preste Duszka
GGAV 18may2018May20 CdCd 1400m Gatakija 430k H. Willian J. C. Sampaio Embalagem
GGAV 18may2018May20 CdCd 1400m Gente Grande
490k W. Cardoso I. C. Souza Best Friends
MMAR 17may2017May20 LL 1400m Sassicaia 508k J. Prestes Darci Minetto Forli
GGAV 17may2017May20 CdCd 1300m Escasa 437k E. Ferreira Z. Barbosa Haras do Morro
MMAR 17may2017May20 LL 1400m Lisarb 440k J. de Arrascaeta José G. Menchaca Musa 12°
MMAR 16may2016May20 CdCd 1500m Wild Scene
480k V. Leal Antonio L. Cintra Sin Nombre
JCJ 16may2016May20 CdCd 2200m Ghost Breakers 504k V. Souza I. C. Botelho Rogério Marinho Oliveira Rezende
GGAV 11may2011May20 CdCd 1300m Eccedente 458k B. Queiroz J. F. Reis Guararapes
GGAV 11may2011May20 CdCd 1300m Obscéne 486k M. M.Gonçalves L. A. Fernandes Fº Mo Bay 10°
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 2000m Helquis 434k V. Gil C .Oliveira Haras Santa Maria de Araras
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1300m Faça Melhor
502k B. Queiroz J. A. Lopes Golden Horses
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1400m Goiaba Doce
449k J. Lemos J. M. B. Aragão Caminhar
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1300m Olympic Globo
497k L. Henrique F. Guedes Esaú Mariano Pacheco
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1300m Efectista
472k F. Chaves L. R. Vieira Angela Maria de Araujo
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 1000m Imagemaker
474k M. M.Gonçalves A. Oldoni Haras Rio Iguassu
GGAV 10may2010May20 CdCd 2000m Hamburger
458k B. Queiroz D. Guignoni H & R
JCJ 9may209May20 EspEsp 1400m Life Is Beautiful
521k M. Platini A. Menegolo Neto Haras Springfield
JCJ 9may209May20 CdCd 1400m Hear My Plea
421k J. Alves T. Haidar Haras San Francesco
JCJ 9may209May20 EspEsp 1400m Lord Blue Eyes
476k M. Platini A. Menegolo Neto Haras Springfield
JCJ 9may209May20 CdCd 1400m Guerra Nuclear 461k P. Jesus Z. Medeiros Haras Win Ranch
JCJ 9may209May20 CdCd 1500m Hidden Agenda
425k O. Pereira O. S. Pereira Aguinaldo Alcindo Junior
JCJ 9may209May20 CdCd 1800m Heebee Geebees
450k F. Larroque Ad. Menegolo Haras Cariri Pe / Stud Sampaio
JCJ 9may209May20 EspEsp 1000m Hard Fast
515k N. Santos N. Lima Haras Valentin
CCRI 8may208May20 CdCd 1100m Fullart 424k H. Freitas S. Rodrigues Paulo Roberto Laurino
GGAV 4may204May20 CdCd 1400m If Looks Like
487k V. Gil C .Oliveira Haras Santa Maria de Araras
GGAV 4may204May20 CdCd 1200m Efectista
477k F. Chaves L. R. Vieira Angela Maria de Araujo
GGAV 4may204May20 CdCd 1500m Numba Juan
485k L. Henrique V. Nahid Haras Doce Vale
GGAV 4may204May20 CdCd 1200m Feitiço Selvagem
482k F. Chaves I. E. Jeronimo Athayde Lopes
SING-A-SONG, 05, m (Stuka): 7cs. 1° Gran Premio José Pedro Ramirez (G1), Gran Premio de Honor (G2), Gran Premio Presidente de la República (G2), Clásico Carlos Pellegrini (G3), 2° Clásico Ensayo (G3), 3° Gran Premio Nacional (G1), Grab Premio De Honor (G2), Clásico Lavalleja (L), 4° Gran Premio Jockey Club Copa Shadwell (G1), Gran Premio José Pedro Ramirez (G1), Clásico Gran Premio Municipal (G2), Gran Premio Criterium (G2), Gran Premio General Artigas (G2), Carlos Pellegrini (G3), Manuel Quintela.
FANCIFUL, 14, h (Lode): 6cs. 1° Grande Prêmio Henrique Possolo (G1), Roberto E Nelson Grimaldi Seabra (G1), Riboletta (G3), Marcos Ribas De Faria (L), 2° Grande Prêmio Duque De Caxias (G2), 4° Henrique De Toledo Lara (G2).
FUTURE QUEEN, 14, h (Put it Back): 5cs. 1° Zélia Gonzaga Peixoto De Castro - 3ª Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), Grande Prêmio Duque De Caxias (G2), Marciano De Aguiar Moreira (G2), 3° Onze De Julho (G2), 4° Margarida Polak Lara (G1), São Paulo - Black Opal (G1), Oswaldo Aranha (G2).
BRUJO DE OLLEROS, 08, m (Roy): 4cs. 1° Gran Premio Pedro Piñeyrua (G1), Argentina (L), 2° Ensayo (G3).
DAFFY GIRL, 12, h (Tokatee): 4cs. 1° Cruzeiro Do Sul - Derby - Terceira Prova Da Tríplice-coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Diana - Segunda Prova Da Tríplice-coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), Doutor Frontin (G3), Marcos Ribas De Faria (L), 2° São Paulo - (Prova Internacional) (G1), Brasil (G2), Antonio Carlos Amorim (L).
HAPPY TO BE ME, 16, h (Onward Royal): 3cs. 1° Diana - (3ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), Margarida Polak Lara - (taça De Prata) (G1), 4° Roger Guedon (G3).
DANIEL BOONE, 12, m (Street Cry): 3cs. 1° Francisco Eduardo De Paula Machado - Segunda Prova Da Tríplice-coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), 2° Júlio Capua (G3), 3° Estado Do Rio De Janeiro - Primeira Prova Da Tríplice-coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Longines Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1).
ESFINGE, 13, h (Bernstein): 2cs. 1° Barão De Piracicaba - (1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), 2° Diana - Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1).
EU TAMBEM, 03, m (Fain): Ganador. 1° Clasico Nacional (G1).
HARD BOILED, 16, m (Blush Rambler): Ganador. 1° Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium (G1), 2° Sandpit (G3).
ETAPA VENCIDA, 13, h (De Quest): 4cs. 1° Francisco Vilella De Paula Machado - Criterium De Potrancas E Segunda Etapa, Para Potrancas, Da Copa De Dois Anos (G2), João Adhemar E Nelson De Almeida Prado - Primeira Etapa, Para Potrancas, Da Copa De Dois Anos (G3), Copa Leilões Jockey Club Brasileiro - A.c.p.c.psi ( Versão Potrancas)copa Dos Leilões (L), Copa Leilões Jockey Club Brasileiro - Mário Cerqueira Teixeira De Souza (versão Potrancas)copa Dos Leilões, 2° Margarida Polak Lara (G1), Zélia Gonzaga Peixoto De Castro - III Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), 3° Henrique Possolo - I Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1), 4° Grande Prêmio Riboletta (G3).
AGASSI, 15, m (Yagli): 4cs. 1° Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G2), Doutor Frontin (G2), 2° Copa A.B.C.P.C.C. Matias Machline (G1).
GáS IDEAL, 15, m (Gilded Time): 3cs. 1° Grande Prêmio Ministra Da Agricultura (G2), Consagração- (4ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Produtos) (G3), 2° Criadores E Proprietários De Cavalos De Corrida De São Paulol (G3), 3° Clássico Conselheiro Antonio Da Silva Prado (L), 4° Ghadeer (L).
EXHIBITION, 13, h (Roi Normand): 2cs. 1° Pres. José Bonifácio Coutinho Nogueira (G2), 2° Pres. Fábio Da Silva Prado (G2), Pres. José Antonio Pamplona De Andrade (G2), Pres. Guilherme Ellis (G3), 3° Henrique De Toledo Lara (2| Prova Da Tríplice Corona De Potrancas) (G1), Pres. Silvio Álvares Penteado (L), 4° Barão De Piracicaba - (1ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) (G1), Diana - Etapa Da Tríplice Coroa Carioca De Potrancas (G1).
EIFFEL, 12, h (Shudanz): 2cs. 1° Premio Onze de Julhgo (G2), 3° Marcos Ribas De Faria (L).
PERFECT EVENT, 10, m (Bernstein): Ganador. 1° Presidente Do Jockey Club (G2), 2° Pres. Antonio T. De Assumpação Netto (G3), Presidente Da República (G3).
ETRANGER, 13, m (Quiet American): 8cs. 1° Gran Premio De Honor (G3).
TELEBREEZE, 06, h (Go for Gin): 6cs. 1° Agraciada (G3), Suprema Corte De Justicia (L), Clásico España, Italia, Ramiro Segade, 2° Rendija, 3° Clásico Eduardo Vargas y Eduardo Vargas Garmendia (L), Clásico José M. Ferro, 4° Gran Premio Ciudad De Montevideo (G1), Fomento (G3), Los Haras (G3).
EL TOPO, 13, m (Signal Tap): 6cs. 1° Asociación De Propietarios De S. P. C. (G3), 4° Zelmar Michelini (G3).
COSMOPOLITAN, 12, m (Critique): 6cs. 1° Presidente Vargas (G3), Luiz Rigoni (L), 2° Pres. Da República - (Prova Internacional) (G3), 4° Francisco Eduardo De Paula Machado - Segunda Prova Da Tríplice-coroa Carioca De Produtos (G1), Presidente Da República (G1), Federação Internacional Das Atividades Hípicas - Finah (G3).
HAPPENING, 10, h (Bernstein): 6cs. 1° Eudoro J. Balsa (G3), Omega (G3), Doria, 3° Asociacion Propietarios De S.P.C. (G3), General Las Heras (G3), 4° Carlos P. Rodriguez (G2), Sibila (G2), Juan S. Boucau.
FILLMORE, 14, m (Jules): 6cs. 1° Grande Prêmio Escorial - Seletiva Para O Latinoamericano (G3), Presidente Vargas (G3), 3° J. Adhemar de Almeida Prado (G1), Presidente Da República (G1), 4° Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G2).
DOUBLE TALK, 12, h (Lode): 6cs. 1° Costa Ferraz (G3), Orsenigo (L), 2° Roberto Gabizo E Adhemar De Faria (G3), 3° Cordeiro da Graça (G2), Sabinus (L).
EM CIMA DO LAçO, 13, m (Jules): 5cs. 1° Consagração (G3), Taça Stud Book Brasileiro Terceira Etapa Da Taça Quati (G3), Pres. João Sapmpaio (L), 3° Grande Prêmio 14 De Março - 143º Aniversário Do Jockey Club (G3), Oswaldo Aranha (G3), 4° Enio Buffolo (G3).
LADY CHARLOTTE, 11, h (Know Heights): 4cs. 1° Adayr Eiras De Araujo - Taça Onze De Julho (G3), Oswaldo Aranha (G3), 4° Marciano De Aguiar Moreira (G3).
Statistical Data since 2008 in Argentina, Chile, Peru and Uruguay.
Lifetime
Horse Earnings
Life Style
7y, M USD $1.762.238
Écrit Dans Le Ciel
6y, M USD $371.675
Lucky Night
7y, H USD $263.296
Cosmopolitan
7y, M USD $210.817
Sing-a-Song 14y, M USD $201.693
Afetuoso 10y, M USD $189.231
Explicacion 6y, H USD $135.758
Eu Tambem
16y, M USD $109.074
Daffy Girl
7y, H USD $96.491
Flim Flam 5y, H USD $96.436
Happy To Be Me 3y, H USD $95.620
Deep End 7y, M USD $94.736
Espion Noir
6y, M USD $83.160
Frazier 6y, M USD $80.214
El Topo 6y, M USD $79.512
Ferroseed 6y, M USD $77.699
Happening 9y, H USD $75.138
Agassi 4y, M USD $73.708
Fillmore 5y, M USD $69.130
Taken Away
13y, H USD $62.527
Muy Bueno
12y, M USD $62.223
Etranger 6y, M USD $60.441
Brujo De Olleros 11y, M USD $58.042
Telebreeze 13y, H USD $56.903
Lisarb 5y, H USD $49.744
Sassicaia 4y, H USD $48.287
Fanciful 5y, H USD $46.582
Etapa Vencida
6y, H USD $44.568
Silverado 9y, M USD $41.948
Exhibition
6y, H USD $35.991
Current Year
Horse Earnings
Sassicaia 4y, H USD $21.533
Intuição 3y, H USD $9.639
Hard Fast
3y, M USD $4.546
Helquis 3y, H USD $4.120
Wild Scene
3y, H USD $3.334
It's Alive
2y, H USD $3.195
Gazebo 4y, M USD $2.937
Guloseima
4y, H USD $2.601
Gulo Dice
4y, H USD $2.536
Emix Wild
6y, M USD $2.511
If Looks Like
2y, H USD $2.381
Harbor Belle 4y, H USD $2.164
Haunt 4y, H USD $1.991
Hacienda 3y, H USD $1.983
Head Office
3y, M USD $1.937
Ghost Breakers 4y, M USD $1.847
Hello Bella
3y, H USD $1.777
Partida Final
4y, H USD $1.637
Numba Juan
6y, M USD $1.557
Faça Melhor
5y, M USD $1.526
Étrange obsession
6y, H USD $1.505
Eccedente 6y, M USD $1.504
Happy To Be Me 3y, H USD $1.311
Obscéne 5y, M USD $1.187
Imagemaker
2y, M USD $1.173
Heartbeeps
3y, M USD $1.055
Genelle 5y, H USD $1.037
Life Is Beautiful
2y, H USD $959
Heebee Geebees
3y, M USD $880
Hot Potato
3y, H USD $880
IE 365
Horse CC IE(%)
Fillmore 5y, M 4 47,5
Gás Ideal
4y, M 6 47,3
Helquis 3y, H 6 45,0
Olympic Justice
3y, H 5 39,3
Agassi 4y, M 5 38,4
Life Is Beautiful
2y, H 1 37,0
Emix Wild
6y, M 21 32,3
It's Alive
2y, H 4 31,6
Go To Riviera 4y, H 4 30,9
Head Office
3y, M 6 30,5
El Topo 6y, M 2 30,2
Life Style
7y, M 7 28,0
Numba Juan
6y, M 5 26,5
Em Cima Do Laço
6y, M 4 26,1
Hallmark 3y, M 5 25,9
Imagemaker
2y, M 2 25,9
Pineapple Pie
4y, H 3 23,9
Festa Pronta 5y, H 1 23,7
Haunt 4y, H 6 23,3
Ferroseed 6y, M 1 22,4
Bellagio 5y, M 2 21,4
Lisarb 5y, H 6 19,1
Fantastic Boy
5y, M 10 18,6
Lady Gabi
3y, H 3 18,5
Queixa 3y, H 2 18,2
Orange Box
5y, M 1 17,9
Gallipolli 4y, M 6 17,2
Fly First Class 5y, H 1 16,8
Miss Sharapova
4y, H 3 15,1
Garrucho 4y, M 1 15,0
Horse Broodmare Sire Result
Hard Boiled
3y, M , Win.S.á.G1. Blush Rambler 1° Cl (G1), Linneo De Paula Machado - Grande Criterium ( 13Oct1913Oct19, 50.000, 1 1/4m, 1.59.12, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cl (G3), Sandpit ( 1Dec191Dec19, 9.000, 1 1/4m, 2.00.76, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Happy To Be Me 3y, H , Win.S.á.G1. Onward Royal 1° Cl (G1), Diana - (3ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Potrancas) ( 5Oct195Oct19, 300.000, 1 1/4m, 2.01.523, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Cl (G1), Margarida Polak Lara - (taça De Prata) ( 3Aug193Aug19, 65.106, 1m, 1.34.483, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Gás Ideal
4y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Gilded Time 1° Cl (G2), Grande Prêmio Ministra Da Agricultura ( 9Nov199Nov19, 24.000, 1 1/2m, 2.29.985, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
1° Cl (G3), Consagração- (4ª Prova Da Quádrupla Coroa De Produtos) ( 7Dec197Dec19, 18.000, 1 3/4m, 2.57.42, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Agassi 4y, M , Win.S.á.G2. Yagli 1° Cl (G2), Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. ( 27Oct1927Oct19, 40.000, 1 1/2m, 1.25.36, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cl (G1), Copa A.B.C.P.C.C. Matias Machline ( 3Aug193Aug19, 31.072, 1 1/4m, 1.58.524, CJHipódromo de Cidade Jardim )
Intuição 3y, H , Win.S.á.G3. Gilded Time 1° Cl (G3), Roger Guedon ( 12Jan2012Jan20, 30.000, 1m, 1.33.98, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
3° Cl (G1), Henrique Possolo- I Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas ( 9Feb209Feb20, 10.000, 1m, 1.34.530, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Fillmore 5y, M , Win.S.á.G3. Jules 1° Cl (G3), Presidente Vargas ( 1Sep191Sep19, 30.000, 1m, 1.34.31, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
4° Cl (G2), Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. ( 27Oct1927Oct19, 4.000, 1 1/2m, 1.25.36, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Sassicaia 4y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Red Runner 1° Cl (LR), América ( 17May2017May20, 287.596, 7f, 1.21.08, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
2° Cl, C. Saenz De Zuñaran Y R. Z. Arocena ( 26Jan2026Jan20, 96.695, 7 1/2f, 1.27.13, MARHipódromo de Maroñas )
Helquis 3y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Exchange Rate 1° Cl (LR), Octávio Dupont ( 3Nov193Nov19, 20.000, 7 1/2f, 1.28.23, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
2° Cl (G1), Diana - Ii Etapa Da Tríplice-coroa De Potrancas ( 8Mar208Mar20, 18.000, 1 1/4m, 2.00.380, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Garbo 4y, M , Win.S.á.LR. Blush Rambler 1° Cl (LR), Derby Club Última Etapa Da Taça Quatilisted ( 13Oct1913Oct19, 20.000, 15f, 3.07.92, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
1° Esp ( 7Sep197Sep19, 12.000, 1 3/4m, 3.30, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )
Festa Pronta 5y, H , Win.S.á.LR. Grand Slam 1° Cl (LR), Osaf ( 8Jun198Jun19, 20.000, 7f, 1.24.55, GAVHipódromo da Gávea )