rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Sahara Spirit (2015) USA

Tapit (Pulpit) out of Wild Spirit by Hussonet
Colt Gray 9 yo - January 31, 2015
Breeder: Criado en Estados Unidos


Tapit
2001 (USA)
Pulpit 1994
Tap Your Heels 1996
Wild Spirit
1999 (CHI)
Hussonet 1991
Wild Princess 1990


Tapit
R. 2001 (USA)
Pulpit
B. 1994 (USA)
A.P. Indy
1989 (USA)
Seattle Slew 1974
Weekend Surprise* 1980
Preach
1989 (USA)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Narrate* 1980
Tap Your Heels
R. 1996 (USA)
Unbridled
1987 (USA)
Fappiano 1977
Gana Facil 1981
Ruby Slippers
1982 (USA)
Nijinsky II 1967
Moon Glitter 1972
Wild Spirit
Dk B. 1999 (CHI)
Hussonet
Ch. 1991 (USA)
Mr. Prospector
1970 (USA)
Raise a Native 1961
Gold Digger* 1962
Sacahuista
1984 (USA)
Raja Baba 1968
Nalees Flying Flag 1975
Wild Princess
Dk B. 1990 (USA)
Wild Again
1980 (USA)
Icecapade 1969
Bushel-N-Peck 1958
Bonnie Blade
1976 (USA)
Blade 1966
Promised Princess 1971
Mr. Prospector 3Dx4Sx5S
Raise a Native 4Dx5S
Gold Digger 4Dx5S
Bold Ruler 5Dx5D


1 Dam
99
WILD SPIRIT (h. Hussonet), Campeona 3 años., Ruffian H. (G1), Delaware H. (G2), Shuvee H. (G2), 2ª Personal Ensign H. (G1), 3ª Apple Blossom H. (G1). Winner of 6cs. (2 to 2yo) (1300-2000) and figs. in 10 races in Chile, $74.320.000. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Gran Griterium (G1), Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Hernán Braun Page, 2° St. Leger (G1), Tanteo de Potrancas (G1)., Dam of:
06
Alpha Spirit (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Winner of 2cs., En USA., Dam of:
11
PROTONICO (USA) (m. Giant's Causeway), Winner of 6cs. and figs., Alysheba S. (G2) Smarty Jones S. (G3), Discovery H. (G3), Ben Ali S. (G3). 2° Clark H. (G1). 3° Curlin S., Stallion.
12
African Fighter (USA) (c. Tiznow) Winner of 6cs. (1600-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $80.653.
14
California Spirit (USA) (h. Tale Of The Cat), Dam of:
18
Spirit Maker (USA) (c. Empire Maker) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $189.378.
19
Nn 18 California Spirit (USA) (h. American Pharoah)
20
Time Horizon (USA) (h. Practical Joke) figuratión in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $11.500.
15
Regal Look (USA) (c. Tiznow) Winner of 2cs. (1100-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $33.569.
16
Lock Keeper (USA) (m. Quality Road) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $1.557.
18
Qaswara (USA) (h. Pioneerof the Nile) figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $13.046.
20
Wingback (USA) (c. Pioneerof the Nile) figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $5.220.
07
Wildcat Spirit (USA) (m. Storm Cat) Winner of 5cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in 9 races in Chile, $9.545.000., Stallion.
09
Arabian Spirit (USA) (m. A.P. Indy) Winner of 6cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in Chile, $16.896.000., Stallion.
10
DIVA SPIRIT (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Winner of 3cs. and figs., Polly´s Jet S., Dam of:
16
War Detonator (USA) (c. War Front) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $90.282.
17
Emperor Ofthe Nile (USA) (m. Pioneerof the Nile) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $400.
19
Tiana (USA) (h. Curlin) figuratión in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $15.250.
11
Energy Spirit (USA) (m. Medaglia D'Oro)
12
Wild Zambezi (USA) (c. Giant's Causeway), Winner of 2cs. and 5figs., 2° Sapling S. (L). Winner of 3cs. (1200-1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $25.069.
14
Foundation Spirit (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
19
PIONEERING SPIRIT (USA) (m. American Pharoah) Winner of 6cs. (1600-2200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $572.530. 1° Knickerbocker S. (G3), Bernard Baruch S., 3° Resorts World Casino Sword Dancer S. (G1), Fort Marcy S. (G2), 4° Artie Schiller S., Danger's Hour S..
15
Sahara Spirit (USA) (m. Tapit), Stallion.

2 Dam
90
Wild Princess (USA) (h. Wild Again), Winner and figs., Export to Estados Unidos., Dam of:
95
Ghost Princess (USA) (h. Silver Ghost), No Corrió., Dam of:
01
Silver Fortune (USA) (h. Labeeb), Winner of 7cs. and 9figs., 2ª Prairie Rose S., 3ª Iowa State Fair S. , Dam of:
13
SILVER LOOK (ARG) (h. Archipenko) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1800) and figs. in Argentina, $1.770.600. 1° Marcos Levalle (G2), Miguel Luis Morales (G2), 2° Jorge De Atucha (G1), Fortunato Damiani (G3), 3° Gran Premio Estrellas Juvenile Fillies (G1), Ricardo Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez. Guerrico (G2), 4° Polla De Potrancas (G1).
05
FONDA ALEGRE (ARG) (h. Thunder Gulch) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $150.775. 1° Clásico Las Heras (G3)., Mare.
98
Zimbawi (h. Prenup) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1000-1100) and figs. in 9 races in Chile, $2.811.750., Dam of:
02
REY DE LA PALMA (c. Doneraile Court) Winner of 15cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Chile, $62.476.500. 1° Carlos Bello Silva (L), Cencerro, Saint Oregon, Diario La Cuarta, Diario La Nación, Liberty, Liberty, República Argentina, Cougar, 2° Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), Augusto Breque Espinoza (G3), Carabineros De Chile (L), Carlos Bello Silva (L), Fuerza Aérea De Chile (L), Raúl Spoerer C. y R. Spoerer U. (L), Gregorio Amunátegui Jordán, Bromazo, Carlos Rivera Avendano, Cencerro, Corporacion La Esperanza, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Television Nacional De Chile, Chilevisión, Diario La Nación, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, Tizna, Luis Rosselot Bordeu, 3° Comparación (L), Fuerza Aérea De Chile (L), 50 Años Chilevisión, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, Republica Del Peru, Saint Oregón, 4° Domingo S. Herrera Martínez (G2), Seleccion De Velocistas (G2), Selección De Velocistas (G2), Radio Carrera, Asociacion De Industrias Metalurgicas Y Metal Meca, Delegaciones Extranjeras, Diario La Cuarta.
99
WILD SPIRIT (h. Hussonet), see above.
00
The Moon (h. Hussonet) Winner (1500) and figuratión in 4 races in Chile, $2.462.500., Dam of:
08
Sombra Lunar (h. The Mighty Tiger) Winner (1000) and figs. in Chile, $5.387.500., Dam of:
14
Moonbow (h. Longboarder) Winner of 2cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $8.760.000., Dam of:
19
Arabian Moon (h. California Chrome) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $13.155.000. 3° Alberto Solari Magnasco, 4° Octavio Rios Espinoza.
15
EL GRAN ROJO (c. Timojin) Winner of 17cs. (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $71.875.500. 1° Ano Nuevo, Diario La Cuarta, Radio Bio Bio, Bristol, Ciudad De Santiago, Filibustero, Vamos A La Hipica, 2° Andres Morande Tocornal, Canal 13, Diario La Cuarta, Samuel Sanchez Vial, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 3° Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Carlos Aguiar, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, 4° Lily Pons.
17
Indian Wild (h. Indian Trail) Winner (1000) and figs. in 9 races in Chile, $6.631.000. 4° Papelon.

3 Dam
76
Bonnie Blade (USA) (h. Blade), Winner and figs., Dam of:
83
BULLET BLADE (USA) (h. Amber Pass), Winner of 7cs. and 7figs., 2 veces New York Stallion S. (L), Damon Runyon S. (L), 2ª ontauk S. (L), 3ª Hopeful S. (G1), Saratoga Special S. G2), Tremont S. (G3).
87
Fifteen Gold Stars (USA) (m. Amber Pass), Winner of 2cs. and 6figs., 2 veces 2° New York Stallion S. (L), Bertram F. Bongard S. (L), Empire S. (L), Damon Runyon S. (L).
90
Wild Princess (USA) (h. Wild Again), see above.
96
Roses N Raindrops (USA) (h. Kitwood), Winner of 4cs. and 3figs., 2ª Liberada S., Dam of:
08
Rousing (ARG) (m. Easing Along) Winner of 7cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $388.890. 2° Onesto Puente (L).

4 Dam
71
Promised Princess (USA) (h. Promised Land), Winner, Dam of:
76
Bonnie Blade (USA) (h. Blade), see above.
79
SINGH TU (USA) (m. Singh), Winner of 5cs. and 13figs., Westchester H. (G3), 2° Fall Highweight H. (G2), True North H. (G3), White Skies H. (L), 3° Bold Ruler S. (G3), Forego H. (G3). , Stallion.
84
Halley 's Comeback (USA) (h. Key To The Kingdom), Dam of:
90
DIXIE BAND (USA) (h. Dixieland Band), Winner of 5cs. and 7figs., Bassinet Prelude S., 2ª Bassinet S. (L), 3ª Debutante S. (L), Melaleuca S. (L), Holiday Inaugural S. , Dam of:
97
Dance for Dixie (USA) (h. Unaccounted For), Winner of 5cs. and 6figs., 3ª Pocahontas S. (L). , Mare.
99
CIELO GIRL (USA) (h. Conquistador Cielo), Winner of 11cs. and 9figs., Harry W. Henson H. (L), Santa Teresa H., Monique Rene H., Sweetheart S., 2ª Czaria H., Dixie Miss S., Majorette H., Senorita S., 3ª Suthern Accent S., Cy-Fair S.
92
Carson Kitty (USA) (h. Carson City), Dam of:
98
HALO CAT (USA) (m. Southern Halo), Winner of 14cs. and 15figs., Albany H., Montclair H., San Carlos H., Kings Court S., Ernest Finley H., Manor Downs Sprint Classic S., 2° Bay Meadows Breeders Cup Sprint H. (G3), Bay Meadows Speed H. (L), Lafayette H. (L), Oakland H., Atherton H., San Carlos H., 3° Big Jag H., Fairfax S.
99
Joyce Ann (USA) (h. Pine Bluff), Winner of 6cs. and 14figs., 2ª Suthern Accent S. , Export to Arabia Saudíta., Mare.
94
Loma Preata (USA) (h. Zilzal), Winner of 2cs. and figs., 2ª Grand Criterium De Bordeaux. , Export to Francia., Dam of:
99
VAR (USA) (m. Forest Wildcat), Campeón Mayor., Winner of 7cs. and 3figs., Prix de lAbbaye de Longchamp (G1), Starlit S., 2° World Trophy S. (G3).
85
R. B. MacCurry (USA) (m. Secretariat), Winner of 2cs. and 14figs., 2° Pioneer S., 3° Capital Holding Twin Spires H. (L).
86
GRAU MADCHEN (USA) (h. Icecapade), Winner of 12cs. and 10figs., Eagan S., Suncoast S., Sandpiper S., Discovery S., 2ª Swashbuckler S., 3ª Cleopatra S., Richfield S. , Dam of:
94
Grau Frau (USA) (h. Quiet American), Winner of 4cs. and 13figs., 3ª Likely Exchange S.
00
Cincy Sue (USA) (h. Cherokee Run), Dam of:
07
Country Club Sue (USA) (h. Tenpins), Dam of:
15
Over Icce (USA) (c. Overanalyze) Winner of 7cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $304.188. 2° Tall Stack S., 3° Best of Ohio Endurance S., Daniel Stearns Cleveland Gold Cup S., Governor's Buckeye Cup S., Honey Jay S., 4° Best of Ohio Honey Jay S., Cardinal H., Edward Babst/Albert Palacios Memorial H..
19
COUNTRY CLUB BOBBY (USA) (c. Shanghai Bobby) Winner of 8cs. (4 to 2yo) (1000-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $288.470. 1° Best of Ohio Green Carpet S., Howard B. Noonan S., 2° Daryl E. Parker Memorial Tall Stack S..
91
Promised Proper (USA) (h. Proper Reality), Dam of:
98
Marked for Promise (USA) (m. Marked Tree), Winner of 10cs. and 20figs., 2° Texas Open Futurity, Texas Stallion S., 3° Texas Stallion S.
00
NUTTYBOOM (USA) (m. Marked Tree), Winner of 10cs. and 21figs., J. R. Straus Memorial S., 2° Zia Park Express H. (L), J. R. Straus Memorial S., Spring S., Carter McGregor Jr. Memorial S., 3° Remington Park Sprint Chp. S. (L), Folklore H. (L), 2 veces Folklore H., 2 veces Speeds H.
93
Hitaway (USA) (h. Quiet American), Dam of:
01
Pitchacurve (USA) (h. Defrere), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., 3ª Irish Sonnet S., Mare.

5 Dam
58
Crafty Princess (USA) (h. Crafty Admiral), Winner of 3cs. and 5figs., Dam of:
63
Lovely Sheila (USA) (h. Francis S.), Dam of:
77
JOHNNY O 'DAY (USA) (m. Restless Wind), Winner of 2cs. and 5figs., Larkspur S. (G3)., 2° Beresford S. (G2), B. M. W. Nijinsky S. (G2). 3° Gladness S. (G3), Ladbroke Blue Riband Trial S. (G3), Lanson Champagne S. , Stallion.
78
Golden Dame (USA) (h. Gold and Myrrh), Dam of:
87
Silent Dame (USA) (h. Silent Cal), Dam of:
98
Silent Glory (USA) (h. Chenin Blanc), Winner of 3cs. and 9figs., 2ª H.B.P.A. Flags Up S., 3ª Somethingroyal S.
79
She's So Cold (USA) (h. Hagley), figs., 3ª Gardenia S., Dam of:
85
She's Freezing (USA) (h. Quadratic), figs., 2ª Debutante S., Mare.
64
Princess Vertex (USA) (h. Vertex), Dam of:
69
Sabra Miss (USA) (h. Restless Native), Dam of:
73
Steve M. (USA) (h. What Luck), Dam of:
95
Liberty Junction (USA) (h. Chromite), 2figs., 3ª Bay Meadows Lassie S., Burlingame S.
75
Sabruff (USA) (m. Ruffled Feathers), Winner of 9cs. and 13figs., 3° Lansdale G. Sasscer S.
77
Courtin Miss (USA) (h. Court Ruling), Dam of:
83
Dixfield's Court (USA) (m. Dixfield), figs., 3° Gentilly H.
84
COURTIN ANN (USA) (h. Annihilate Em), Winner of 12cs. and 16figs., Louisiana Futurity, 3ª Pelican State S., Arcadia S.
86
CHIEF RULING (USA) (m. Bold Play), Winner of 24cs. and 3figs., Louisiana Champ Day Starter H., 2° Louisiana Breeders Derby (L), Louisiana Futurity, Centenary S., Delta Downs H. 3° Louisiana Championship Day Classic S.
67
PRINCESS ROYCRAFT (USA) (h. Royal Note), Winner of 5cs. and 4figs., Flirtation S., Test S., 2ª Black-Eyed Susan, Comely S., Pucker Up H., Dam of:
72
Princess Fager (USA) (h. Dr. Fager), Dam of:
77
Lady Bend Fager (USA) (h. Never Bend), Dam of:
87
Sling Shot (USA) (m. Stutz Blackhawk), Winner of 12cs. and 32figs., 3° Tampa Premier S. (L).
88
K. S. MIRACLE (USA) (m. Stutz Blackhawk), Winner of 5cs. and 3figs., Swan S., 3° Mile Championship., Export to Japón.
78
Pleasure Key Fager (USA) (h. What a Pleasure), Dam of:
92
ENOMAO (VEN) (m. Conquilot), Winner, Ciudad De Valencia.
80
Sis Pleasure Fager (USA) (h. What a Pleasure), Winner of 7cs. and 11figs., 2ª Marigold S., Constitution S., (SA). 3ª Lt. Governor Of Ky. S. , Mare.
89
PLEASURECONNECTION (USA) (h. Danzig Connection), Winner of 8cs. and 8figs., Valdale S. (L), Cincinnati Trophy S. (L), Rolling Meadows S., 2ª Bourbonette S., Mata Hari Breeders Cup S., 3ª Arlington Heights Oaks (G3). , Export to Japón.
92
THISONEFOR SUE (USA) (m. Star de Naskra), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., Pioneer S., 2° Breeders Cup Minstrel S., Louisiana Downs Futurity.
73
Lady Northcraft (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), Winner of 2cs., Dam of:
80
NORTH PROSPECT (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Winner of 6cs. and 2figs., Rochester Cup S. (L), George W. Barker S., 2° Genesee Valley Breeders H. , Stallion.
85
Erin On Your Toes (h. Irish River), Dam of:
92
SUPER VITE (USA) (h. Septieme Ciel), Winner of 2cs. and 3figs., Criterium Devry., 2ª Prix Du Cercle., 3ª Prix Eclipse (G3).
74
Royal Graustark (USA) (h. Graustark), Winner of 7cs. and 6figs., 2ª Fair Grounds Oaks dos veces., 3ª Ruddy Belle S. , Dam of:
80
Lady Graus Home (USA) (h. Noholme II), Dam of:
91
Royally Noted (USA) (m. Royal Roberto), Winner of 8cs. and 12figs., 3° Land Of Lincoln S., Illinois Stallion S Trial.
86
Robinia (USA) (h. Roberto), Dam of:
92
I'm Supposin (IRE) (m. Posen), Winner of 5cs. and 12figs., Kingwell Hurdle., 2° Royal Whip S. (G3), Challenge S., Ardilaun House Hotel Oyster S., Trigo S., Gerry Feilden Hurdle., 3° Moorsbridge S., Glencairn S., Saval Beg S., Smurfit Champion Hurdle.
96
Tarfaa (IRE) (m. Night Shift), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., 3° Juddmonte Beresford S. (G3).
97
CAYMAN SUNSET (IRE) (h. Night Shift), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., Dahlia S., 2ª W. V. Senate Presidents Cup H. (L), 3ª Canadian H. (G2), All Along Breeders Cup S. (G3).
89
Seal Ring (USA) (m. Known Fact), Winner of 2cs., 2° Premium S. (G2), Administrators H., Mainstay International Trial (G3), 3° Mainstay International (G1), First National Bank 1600 (G1).
75
Real Crafty Lady (USA) (h. In Reality), Dam of:
79
Crafty Prospector (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Winner of 7cs. and 3figs., 2° Gulfstream Park H. (G1), 3° Marigold S., Stallion.
82
Crafty Satin (USA) (h. Crimson Satan), Dam of:
94
DIGGINS (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 5cs. and 4figs., Next Move H. (G3).
98
AND THAT'S THAT (USA) (m. You and I), Winner of 12cs. and 15figs., Campeón Importado, Juan Ponce De León, 2° José Celso Barbosa, 3° José De Diego.
86
Tiffany Lu (USA) (h. Slew O' Gold), Dam of:
94
Machikane Eden (USA) (m. Carson City), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., 2° Hakodate Sansai S.
87
Real Affirmed (USA) (m. Affirmed), Winner of 6cs. and 10figs., 2° Iron John S.
79
ROYAL ROBERTO (USA) (m. Roberto), Winner of 9cs. and 4figs., Lexington S. (G2), Everglades H. (G3), Dewitt Clinton S., Laurel Turf Cup H., 3° Governors Cup H. (G3), Derby Trial S. , Stallion.
83
Flux (USA) (h. Little Current), Dam of:
92
Personal Coup (USA) (h. Personal Flag), Winner of 3cs. and 6figs., 3ª Niagara S.
88
Shah Diamond (USA) (h. Shahrastani), Dam of:
96
Tagano Brian (JPN) (m. Brian's Time), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., 2° Mainichi Hai (G3).
68
Northern Crown (USA) (h. Tudorich), Dam of:
73
Biology (USA) (h. Indian Chief II), Dam of:
81
Morag (ARG) (h. Search Tradition), Dam of:
87
Moragina (ARG) (h. Good Boy), 3ª Premio Jockey Club Brasileiro., Mare.
74
Indian Crown (ARG) (h. Indian Chief II), Dam of:
80
APOTEOTICA (ARG) (h. Apollon), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., Carlos Casares (G2), Primer Paso, 2ª Cotejo de Potrancas (G1), Aniversario Radio Rivadavia.
69
GRASPING (USA) (h. Octopus), Winner of 6cs. and 8figs., Brentwood S., 2ª Santa Ana H. , Dam of:
77
Academe (USA) (h. Arts and Letters), Dam of:
82
Cabo Breeze (USA) (h. Drone), Dam of:
89
Breeze to Glory (USA) (m. Empire Glory), Winner of 4cs. and 9figs., 3° Bull Dog S.
78
CHIAROSCURO (m. Sir Gaylord), Winner of 5cs. and 9figs., Bradbury S., Round Table H., Leland Stanford S., 2° Norfolk S. (G1), Sunny Slope S. (G3), San Mateo County Sophomore H.
80
HOLD THE HULA (USA) (h. Hawaii), Winner of 4cs. and figs., Typecast S., Dam of:
93
Circled (USA) (h. Cozzene), Dam of:
00
RIVIERSONDEREND (GB) (h. Efisio), Winner and 5figs., Rolands Song S., 2ª Allez France H., 3ª Gerald Rosenberg S. (G2), Jacaranda H., Syringa H., Aquanaut H.
82
Reach for It (USA) (h. Ack Ack), Dam of:
88
GRAB THE GREEN (USA) (h. Cozzene), Winner of 9cs. and 5figs., Buckram Oak H. (G3), Nijana S. (G3), Black Helen H. (L), Chrysanthemum H. (L), Hilltop S. (L), Consort S., 3ª Suwannee River H. (G3). , Mare.
94
REACH THE TOP (USA) (h. Cozzene), Winner of 4cs. and 3figs., Selima S. (G3), Tropical Park Oaks (L), Sweetest Chant S. (L), 2ª Miss Grillo S. (G3). , Dam of:
00
CHANGING WORLD (USA) (h. Spinning World), Winner of 5cs. and 7figs., Violet H. (G3), Frances A. Genter S. (L), 2ª Beaugay H. (G3), 3ª My Charmer H. (G3), Starine S., Sunshine Millions F&M Turf S. , Mare.
01
Our Exploit (USA) (h. Exploit), Winner of 3cs. and 7figs., 2ª Frances A. Genter S. (L), Deauville S. , Mare.
83
Tempting (USA) (h. Temperence Hill), No Corrió., Dam of:
93
Trendy Cindy (USA) (h. Cozzene), Winner of 4cs. and 7figs., 3ª Los Altos H., Mare.
71
Promised Princess (USA) (h. Promised Land), see above.
74
Dynamil (USA) (h. Bold Hour), No Corrió., Dam of:
80
Mc Guire's Girl (USA) (h. Mickey McGuire), Dam of:
85
MOUSEKNEER (USA) (h. Batonnier), Winner of 7cs. and 19figs., Sweet Patootie H., Detroit Miss H., 2ª Old Hat H., 3ª Imp H. (L). , Dam of:
99
Kiss with Caution (USA) (m. Kissin Kris), figs., 3° Storm Cat S. (L).
75
Thrice Crafty (USA) (h. Triple Bend), Dam of:
86
TREBIZOND (USA) (m. Lypheor), Winner of 17cs. and 30figs., Portland Meadows Mile H. 2° Arcadia H. (G3), Turf Paradise Breeders Cup H. (L), Oceanside S. (L). 3° All-American H. (G3).
87
Katherine Jean (USA) (h. Temperence Hill), Dam of:
92
Royal Riyadh (USA) (m. Taj Alriyadh), Winner and 15figs., 3° Larry Lashyn Saskatoon Futurity.
93
HILLTOWN (USA) (m. Sabona), Winner of 12cs. and 21figs., Independence Day H. 3° Governors H., Pacifica H.
97
Hamilton Island (USA) (m. Son of Briartic), Winner of 6cs. and 2figs., 2° Northwest Stallion S. 3° Pepsi-Cola Handicap
01
One for You (USA) (h. Dayjur), Dam of:
12
Dedicated to You (USA) (c. Purim) figs. in Estados Unidos, $75.805. 2° Budweiser S., Muckleshoot Tribal Classic S., 3° Longacres Mile H. (G3), 4° Governors S..
17
I'm Leaving You (USA) (c. Broken Vow) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $75.719. 4° Let It Ride S..
18
Kartano (USA) (c. Tamarkuz) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $154.935. 3° English Channel S..
20
UNA PALABRA (USA) (h. McCraken) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $93.305. 1° Arizona Oaks, 2° Princess of Palms S., 4° Sunland Park Oaks.
07
NEWFOUND MAN (USA) (m. Newfoundland)
89
Thrice as Nice (USA) (h. Sportin Life), Dam of:
96
ETRUSCO (USA) (m. Lord Carlos), Winner of 4cs. and 11figs., Danzig S. 3° Pennsylvania Futurity.
91
Crafty Bobbie (USA) (h. Bob's Dusty), Dam of:
99
BOOKLET (USA) (m. Notebook), Winner of 7cs. and 3figs., Fountain Of Youth S. (G1), Holy Bull S. (G3), Dover S. (L), In Reality S. 2° Toyota Blue Grass S. (G1), Sunshine Millions Classic S. 3° Saratoga Special S. (G2).