rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Hyper (2007) USA

Victory Gallop (Cryptoclearance) out of Raw Nerve by Nureyev
Colt Bay 17 yo - April 2, 2007


Victory Gallop
1995 (CAN)
Cryptoclearance 1984
Victorious Lil 1989
Raw Nerve
2001 (USA)
Nureyev 1977
Rawafed 1996


Victory Gallop
B. 1995 (CAN)
Cryptoclearance
Dk B. 1984 (USA)
Fappiano
1977 (USA)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Killaloe 1970
Naval Orange
1975 (USA)
Hoist The Flag 1968
Mock Orange* 1959
Victorious Lil
B. 1989 (CAN)
Vice Regent
1967 (CAN)
Northern Dancer 1961
Victoria Regina 1958
Glass House
1979 (USA)
Halo 1969
Glass Collector* 1975
Raw Nerve
B. 2001 (USA)
Nureyev
B. 1977 (USA)
Northern Dancer
1961 (CAN)
Neartic 1954
Natalma* 1957
Special*
1969 (USA)
Forli 1963
Thong* 1964
Rawafed
Dk B. 1996 (GB)
Arazi
1989 (USA)
Blushing Groom 1974
Danseur Fabuleux 1982
Princess Sucree
1979 (USA)
Roberto 1969
Queen Sucree* 1966
Northern Dancer 3Dx4Sx5D
Neartic 4Dx5S
Natalma 4Dx5S
Hail to Reason 5Sx5D
Cosmah 5Sx5D


1 Dam
01
Raw Nerve (USA) (h. Nureyev), Dam of:
07
Hyper (USA) (m. Victory Gallop), Stallion.
12
Aplomb (USA) (m. Any Given Saturday) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $100.
13
First Tomoe (USA) (h. First Samurai) Winner (1600) and figs. in 8 races in Estados Unidos, $36.890., Dam of:
20
Zeus' War (USA) (m. Dialed In) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1200) and figs. in 7 races in Estados Unidos, $51.010. 4° Kona Gold S..

2 Dam
96
Rawafed (GB) (h. Arazi), Dam of:
01
Raw Nerve (USA) (h. Nureyev), see above.

3 Dam
79
Princess Sucree (USA) (h. Roberto), 2figs., Dam of:
86
RASHEEK (USA) (m. Topsider), Winner of 3cs. and figs., Grey Smith S., The Dalgety (G2), 2º Bonusprint Sirenia S., 3º Fosters Moondah Plate, Heartherlie H., Moonee Valley Cup (G2).
90
BUROOJ (GB) (m. Danzig), Winner of 7cs. and 9figs., Bonusprint September S. (G3), 2º Pertemps Jockey Club S. (G2), 3º Cumberland Lodge S. (G3)., Stallion.
96
Rawafed (GB) (h. Arazi), see above.

4 Dam
66
Queen Sucree (USA) (h. Ribot), Winner, Dam of:
71
CANNONADE (USA) (m. Bold Bidder), Winner of 7cs. and 9figs., Aqueduct H., Great American S. (G3), Kentucky Jockey Club S. (G3), Kentucky Derby (G1), 2º Florida Derby (G1), 3º Heritage S. (G3), Champagne S. (G1), Preakness S. (G1), Belmont S. (G1)., Stallion.
72
CIRCLE HOME (USA) (m. Bold Bidder), Winner of 4cs. and 6figs., Heritage S. (G3), Kentucky Jockey Club S. (G3), 3º Remsen S. (G2)., Stallion.
73
Georgica (USA) (h. Raise a Native), Winner of 3cs. and 5figs., Dam of:
78
Worldwatch (USA) (m. Nijinsky II), Ganador en USA, 2º Coolmore/Gay Fandango S (Irlanda-Curragh). US$ 6.100 y 2.795 libras. Padrillo y Reproductor de éxito en Chile., Stallion.
79
Rythmique (USA) (h. The Minstrel), Ganadora en Francia. , Dam of:
86
City Ex (GB) (h. Ardross),   ganadora  en  Francia. US$  15.032. , Dam of:
92
PETIT POUCET (GB) (m. Fairy King), 2cs. en Francia, Prix  Omnium,  2º  Prix  du  Rond Point (G2), Prix de Fontainebleau  (G3),  3º  Dubai  Poule  D, Stallion.
94
DONKEY ENGINE (USA) (m. Fairy King),   4  cs.  en  Francia, Prix de la Porte de Maillot (G3), Prix  De  Montetrout. US$ 102.357.
85
Georgica's Gal (USA) (h. Raja Baba), Winner of 5cs. and 2figs., 3ª Prima Donna S. (L).
74
Kennelot (USA) (h. Gallant Man), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., Dam of:
79
Nicole Mon Amour (USA) (h. Bold Bidder), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., Dam of:
85
CIELAMOUR (USA) (h. Conquistador Cielo), Winner of 4cs., E.b.f. Fasig Tipton S., Coral E.b.f. S., 3ª E.b.f. Gladness S. (G3)., Mare.
87
Batzushka (USA) (m. Danzig), Winner of 5cs. and 4figs., Glint Of Gold S., City Of York S., 3º Oettingen Rennen (G3).
89
Wiedniu (USA) (h. Danzig Connection), 5figs., 2ª Gainsborough Stud Fred Darling S. (G3), 3ª Falmouth S. (G2)., Mare.
82
STEPHANS ODDYSEY (USA) (m. Danzig), Winner of 6cs. and 5figs., Jim Dandy S. (G2), Hollywood Futurity (G1), Dwyer S. (G1), Lexington S. (L), 2º Fountain Of Youth S. (G2), Pegasus H. (G2), Kentucky Derby (G1), Belmont S. (G1), 3º Flamingo S. (G1), 4º Travers S. (G1), Jockey Club Gold Cup S.(G1), Peter Pan S. (G1).
83
LOTKA (USA) (h. Danzig), Winner of 10cs. and 5figs., Acorn St. (G1). Black Helen H. (G2), La Prevoyante Invitational H. (G3), Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup (G3), Columbiana H. (G3), Magnolia S. (L), Sabint S., Ragal Quillo S., 2ª Hialeah Breeders Cup S., Fantasy S. (G1), Rere Perfume S. (G3), 3ª Coaching Club American Oaks (G1)., Dam of:
89
Kossakowna (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., Dam of:
97
Kossanova (USA) (h. Fly So Free), Yegua Madre del Año. Winner of 4cs. (1000-1200) and figuratión in 5 races in Chile, $4.570.000. 2° Carabineros De Chile., Mare.
91
LOTTA DANCING (USA) (h. Alydar), Winner of 7cs. and 13figs., Affectionately H. (G3), 2ª Beaumont S. (G2), Ladies H. (G2), Turnback The Alarm H. (L), 3ª Top Flight H. (G1), Sixty Sails H. (G3), Snow Goose H. (G3), Next Move H. (G3), Woodhaven H. (L). , Mare.
95
MAMBO TWIST (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Winner of 10cs. and 8figs., Heian S., Nagoya Daishoteb, March S., 2º Zen-Nippon Thoroughbred Cup, Saga Kinen, 3º Heian S.
97
Esperence (USA) (c. Wild Again), Winner of 4cs. and 3figs., 2º Edward J Debartolo Sr Mem Br Cup H. (L).
00
Ravine Rose (USA) (h. Gulch), Dam of:
13
KING ÁNGELUS (VEN) (m. Keep Thinking) Winner of 2cs. (1900-2000) and figs. in 9 races in Venezuela, $200.305.245. 1° Copa de Oro de Valencia -A, Copa King Juancho -A, 2° Copa Marina Mercante -A, Copa Unión de Entrenadores del Estado Carabobo -A, Día del Trabajador Hípico de HiNaVa -A, 3° Propietarios Valencianos -machos -R.
04
MOONEE PONDS (USA) (h. Mizzen Mast), Winner of 3cs. and figs., Bedanken S. (L).
87
Le Grand Epic (USA) (h. Danzig), Dam of:
01
Queen Kennelot (USA) (h. Awesome Again), Dam of:
10
SENIOR SENATOR (USA) (c. Domestic Dispute) Winner of 4cs. (5200-6400) in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $180.000. 1° Grand National Timber S., Grand National Timber S., Maryland Hunt Cup S., Maryland Hunt Cup Timber S..
11
JOHNNY JUMP UP (USA) (c. Jump Start) Winner of 5cs. (1600-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $149.786. 1° Swatara S. (L), 4° Swatara S..
88
Walesa (USA) (m. Danzig), Winner of 2cs. and figs., 2º Arlington-Washington Futurity (G2). , Stallion.
77
DEL SARTO (USA) (m. Bold Bidder), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., The Minstrel S., Stallion.
78
Bethamane (USA) (h. Wajima), No corrió., Dam of:
85
Contumelious (USA) (h. Northern Baby), Winner of 5cs. and 6figs., 2ª Life At The Top S.
95
Palm Beach Baby (USA) (h. Northern Baby), Dam of:
00
El Cheque (ARG) (m. Acceptable) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in 9 races in Argentina, $51.510. 2° Dardo Rocha (G1)., Stallion.
02
Guri Entrerriano (ARG) (m. Lode) Winner of 4cs. (1400-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $72.855. 2° Hipódromo De La Plata (G3), 4° Clasico Carlos Gardel (L).
79
Princess Sucree (USA) (h. Roberto), see above.
81
Tridessus (USA) (m. Northern Dancer), Winner and 3figs., 2º Bass Gold Cup H., Stallion.
83
WASSL TOUCH (USA) (m. Northern Dancer), Winner of 3cs., Haydock Summer Trophy S., 4º Great Voltigeur S. (G2).
84
Stellar Odyssey (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), Dam of:
91
Altair (USA) (h. Alydar), Dam of:
96
Aldebaran Light (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Dam of:
07
ESKENDEREYA (USA) (m. Giant's Causeway), Stallion.
90
Sucre Sucre (USA) (h. Manila), No corrió., Dam of:
99
Lucky Sucre (USA) (h. Lord Carson), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., 2ª East View S. , Mare.

5 Dam
53
COSMAH (USA) (h. Cosmic Bomb), [REINE DE MERES]., Winner of 9cs., Yegua Madre del Año en 1974. Astarita S, 2ª  Gardenia S, Gazelle H, Pageant S,  etc. , Dam of:
59
Cosmiah (USA) (h. Olympia), No corrió. , Dam of:
69
Fancy Jet (USA) (h. Nearctic), Sin figs., en dos actuaciones., Dam of:
73
BIRD OF COURAGE (USA) (m. Great Career), Ganador de 20cs. y numerosas figs. Speed S., Aprisa H., Elotono S., 2° Governor´s Cup, Renton H., 3° Memorial Day H.
78
LAURA'S JET (USA) (h. Wajima), Ganadora de 4cs. y 3 figs. Bay Meadows Lassie S. , Mare.
84
Mulhollande (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador en Estados Unidos e Inglaterra. 2° Ardenode Stud Leopardstown S. (G3).
79
MURIESK (USA) (h. Nashua), 3 cs.,   Athena S,  2ª  Miss  Autumn S, Stroh’s  H,  Miss  Fairview  H,  3ª  Miss  Collinsville  S, Satin and Lace S. US$ 55.832. , Dam of:
89
BORDER CAT (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador de 7 cs., y figs., en USA. Bergen County S, 2° Mendham S, 3° Gulch S (L). US$ 251.154.
92
Hurricane Cat (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Ganadora de 2cs., y figs., en USA. 2ª Egret S, Lewis Morris S. US$ 96.310.
61
TOSMAH (USA) (h. Tim Tam), Campeona 2  y  3 años. Campeona Handicap. 23cs. a los 2 y 5 años, Arlignton Classic S (G1), Matron H (G1), Frizette Stakes (G1), etc. US$612.588. , Dam of:
71
LA GIUDECCA (USA) (h. Royal I. J.), Ganadora. New Jersey Futurity.
62
MARIBEAU (USA) (m. Ribot), Ganador de 4cs. a los 3 años, Fountain of Youth S (G2), La Dame Du Iac, etc.  US$  20.925., Stallion.
63
FATHERS IMAGE (USA) (m. Swaps), Ganador de 7cs.  a  los  2  y 3  años, City of Miami H, etc. US$ 173.318., Stallion.
64
Royal Match (USA) (h. Turn-to), No corrió., Dam of:
73
REXSON (USA) (m. Bold Bidder), Ganador de 5cs. y 5 figs. Ahoy H., 3º Sprint Championship H. , Stallion.
74
Hardliner (USA) (h. Buckpasser), No corrió., Dam of:
84
Tough As Nails (USA) (h. Majestic Light), No corrió., Dam of:
90
CATRAIL (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador de 6cs., y figs., en 12 actuaciones en Inglaterra, Francia y USA. Challenge S. (G2), Diadem S. (G3), Hackwood S., 2° Hazlewood Foods Sprint Cup (G1), Pr Maurice De Gheest (G2), 3° July Cup (G1), Cork & Orrery S. (G3). US$ 199.832. , Stallion.
65
Perfecta (USA) (h. Swaps), Ganadora en 3 actuaciones. US$ 2.850. , Dam of:
69
Bold Royal (USA) (h. Bold Bidder), Ganadora de 3cs., y figs., en USA.
70
Suprina (USA) (h. Vaguely Noble), No corrió. , Dam of:
76
SALPINX (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), Ganadora y figs., en Francia. Prix de Conseil de París (G2), 2ª  Prix Vermeille (G1), Prix de la Nonette (G3), 3ª  Prix Saint Alary (G1), Prix de Malleret (G2) y Prix d’Astarte (G3)., Mare.
80
L'EMIGRANT (USA) (m. The Minstrel), Ganador y figs. en Francia. Poule D´essai Des Poulains-2000 Gn (G1), Pr Lupin (G1), Criterium De Maisons-Laffitte (G2), Pr La Rochette (G3), Pr Djebel, 2º Grand Criterium (G1), Pr Du Jockey Club (G1), Pr Jacques Le Marois (G1), Pr Du Moulin De Longchamp (G1), 3º Man O´ War S. (G1), Pr Dispahan (G1). , Stallion.
82
L'Empire (USA) (m. The Minstrel), Ganador y figs. en USA y Francia. Pr De La Ville De Trouville
89
THEATRICIAN (USA) (m. Theatrical), 2cs. en Francia, 3° Prix de la Butte Montremart. Ganador en Noruega Winge Oslo Cup, en Dinamarca Pokallob, en Suecia Kapplopningssallkapets Stora Spris y 2° Stockholm Cup International (G3).
76
Bold Casmah (USA) (h. Cannonade), Disputó 6cs. , Dam of:
00
ONE OF ZEN (USA) (m. Zen), Ganador de 4cs. y 3 figs. Land Of Lincoln S., 3rº A. L. Oxford Handicap
79
Professional Dance (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), No corrió., Dam of:
84
FORLI'S TANGO (USA) (m. Forli), Ganador de 6cs. Chanhassen S.
89
NINJA DANCER (USA) (m. Miswaki), 2cs. en Inglaterra, Bovis Autumn S. US$ 37,467.
81
Bank Examiner (USA) (h. Buckfinder), No corrió. , Dam of:
86
Looting (USA) (m. Pirate's Bounty), Ganador de 6cs., y figs., en Inglaterra.
88
Angler (USA) (m. Sharpen Up), Ganador de 9cs., y figs., en USA.
89
Mackie Doodie (USA) (h. Believe It), Ganadora y figs., en San Isidro., Dam of:
99
Eleya (ARG) (h. Seaborg), Ganadora y figs., en La Plata., Mare.
02
Maverick (ARG) (m. Poliglote) Winner of 3cs. (1500-2000) and figs. in Argentina, $59.820. 2° Oswaldo Aranha (L).
91
Exit Line (USA) (h. Theatrical), 2cs. en Francia, 2ª  Prix Petite Etoile, 3ª  Prix Saraca. 45.708 francos., Mare.
93
Bankbuster (USA) (h. Housebuster), Ganadora de 3cs., y figs., en USA., Mare.
96
Beaumes De Venise (USA) (m. Salt Lake), Ganador de 10cs., y figs., en USA.
97
Bright Star (ARG) (h. Pine Bluff), Ganadora en su debut en San Isidro., Dam of:
07
Mr. Slam (ARG) (m. Grand Slam) Winner of 5cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Argentina, $203.500.
08
El Catcher (ARG) (m. Catcher in the Rye)
84
Sans Condition (USA) (h. Sir Ivor), Sin fig., en única presentación en Francia., Dam of:
89
Don't Leave Me (FRA) (m. Tate Gallery), 3º Pr Antonio Blasco
66
Queen Sucree (USA) (h. Ribot), see above.
67
Love of Learning (USA) (h. Hail to Reason), Ganadora y figs., en siete actuaciones en USA., Dam of:
76
Love for Life (USA) (h. Forli), Figs. US$ 12.040. , Dam of:
87
ANNUAL REUNION (USA) (h. Cresta Rider), Ganadora de 9cs., Santa Ana H (G1), Allez France H (L), Moraga H (L), Alameda County Fillies And Mares H (L), Luther Burbank H (L), Soft Copy H, 2ª  Hollywood Starlet S (G1), Honeymoon H (G3), Carmel H (L), La Centinela S (L), Free At Last H, 3ª  Santa Barbara H (G1), Del Mar Oaks (G3), Santa Ysabel S (L). US$ 541.725. , Dam of:
97
ANNUAL RAINFALL (USA) (h. Thunder Gulch), 4cs. ,    Les Mademoiselle S, 3ª  Wild  Rose  H  (L),  Canterbury  Park Oaks. US$ 98.500. , Mare.
69
HALO (USA) (m. Hail to Reason), Ganador 9cs., United  Nations H (G1), Tidal  H (G2), Lawrence Realization S, Voters  H, 2° Bernard Baruch H (G3),  Lamplighter H, 3° Oceanport H (G3), Jersey Derby, Dwyer H, Jim Dandy  S. US$ 259.553. Padrillo de éxito., Stallion.
73
La Dame Du Lac (USA) (h. Round Table), No corrió. , Dam of:
79
Lake Ivor (USA) (h. Sir Ivor), No corrió. , Dam of:
84
Lovely Nedra (USA) (h. Irish Tower), Winner, Dam of:
90
Lovely Imp (USA) (h. Imp Society), 2 cs., 2ª Louisiana Downs Filly Futurity. US$ 20.425.
91
LAURA'S PISTOLETTE (USA) (h. Big Pistol), Ganadora de 10cs. y 12 figs. Gardenia Handicap (G3), Humana Distaff Handicap (G3), Fairway Fun S. (L), 2ª My Charmer S., 3ª Ballerina Handicap (G1), Churchill Downs Breeders´ Cup Hcp. (G2), Double Delta S. , Mare.
97
Wayward Ways (USA) (m. Wild Again), Ganador y figs., en seis actuaciones en USA. 2º What A Pleasure S. (G3).
87
Miss Cross (USA) (h. Far North), Ganador de 2cs., y figs., en USA. US$ 27.570. , Dam of:
93
VOY SI NO (USA) (h. White Mischief), Ganadora de 3cs., y figs., en nueve actuaciones en USA.    Frances  A. Genter H, 3ª  Convenience S. US$ 65.880., Mare.
93
Ivory Slew (USA) (h. Slew City Slew), Ganadora de 5cs., y figs., en Brasil. Clásico Presidente Joao Goulart, 2° Gran Premio Onze De Julho (G2), Gran Premio Oswaldo Aranha-Gavea (G3), 3° Gran Premio Duque De Caxias (G3). , Mare.
80
La Confidence (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), Ganadora a los 3 años. , Dam of:
88
FLAWLESSLY (USA) (h. Affirmed), Campeona 2 años., Campeona Mayor en Césped  dos  veces.  16  cs.,  Matriarch S (G1), 3  veces,  Beverly  Hill  H (G1), dos veces, Ramona H (G1), 3  veces, Beverly  D. S (G1), Gardenia  S (G3), Tempted  S (G3), Del Mar Oaks (G3), Harold C. Ramser S (G3), Sr. H (G3), San Clemente H (L),. 2ª  Yellow Ribbon S (G1), Yellow Ribbon  Invitational  (G1),  Las Palmas  H (G2),  Beverly  Distaff  S (G1), 3ª  Frizette S (G1), Beverly Hills  H (G1), Gamely H (G1). US$ 2.572.536., Mare.
91
Presently (USA) (m. Affirmed), 4cs., 3°   Whiters  S (G2),  Saranac  S (G3). US $158.208. En la reproducción., Stallion.
92
PERFECT (USA) (m. Affirmed), Ganador de 3cs., Ascot  H (G3). US $112.775., Stallion.
82
Magloire (USA) (m. Exceller), Ganador de 5cs. a los 2 años, 3°  Round Table S (G2). US $67.396. Padrillo., Stallion.
84
Allison's Dance (h. Storm Bird), Dam of:
89
Step to the Beat (USA) (h. Distinctive Pro), Ganadora de 1 carrera y varias figs. 2ª Astoria Breeders´ Cup S. (G3). , Dam of:
98
Gotta go to Work (USA) (m. Lite The Fuse), 3 cs.,  2º  Coyote H. US$135.680.
85
LAKE COMO (USA) (m. Nijinsky II), Ganador de 4cs. en 5 actuaciones a los 2 años en Irlanda, Tattersalls Anglesey S (G3), 2° Gladness S (G3). Ganador a los 4 años en Francia.
87
SINGLE COMBAT (m. Nijinsky II), Ganador a los  2 años  en Irlanda, Dunmurry Stud Anglesey  EBF  S (G3). Ganador de 5cs. en Austria.
88
NAZOO (IRE) (h. Nijinsky II), Winner of 4cs., Rochestown S. (L) , Dam of:
98
NADIA (h. Nashwan), Winner of 2cs., Prix Saint Alary (G1), 2ª Prix de Diane de Hermes(G1), Prix Penelope (G3).
99
Sunray Superstar (GB) (h. Nashwan), Ganadora en Inglaterra, 3ª Chesire Oaks. US$ 27.145., Dam of:
15
Umo (PER) (m. Fire On Ice) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Perú, $47.669. 2° Grozny, 4° Lutz, Manuel Checa Solari.
01
Capped for Victory (USA) (m. Red Ransom), Figs., en Inglaterra. 3º Acomb S.
89
MIZNAH (IRE) (h. Sadler's Wells), Winner, E.BF Laidlaw  Debutante S, 2ª  Silver Flash EBF S, Mac Donagh Boland S, 3ª  Ballycorus S. US$ 32.246. , Dam of:
95
Geisha Girl (GB) (h. Nashwan), Winner and 4figs., 2ª Diamond S, 3ª Challenge S, Ballyroan S., Dam of:
09
GENIAL BOY (ARG) (c. Songandaprayer), Campeón Velocista. Winner of 20cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1500) and figs. in Chile, $74.843.000. 1° Velocidad (G2), 11º Aniversario Municipalidad De Hualpen, Armada De Chile, Empedocles, Miss Mundo, Policia De Investigaciones De Chile, Rotary Club De Stgo., Universidad De Concepción, Cam. Nacional De Com. Serv. Y Turismo De Chile, Canal 13, Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Ejército De Chile, Hermandad De La Costa Nao-Valparaíso, Republica Federal De Alemania, 2° Velocidad (G2), Luis Subercaseaux E. (L), Francisco Vial F., Nacional Velocistas, Punch, Colectividad Arabe, Copa Shadwell, Macario Vial V., Marimbula, Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, Sportiva Italiana, 3° Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Dominguero, Petit Galeón, Armada De Chile, Colectividad Arabe, Macario Vial V., Osvaldo Sepulveda G., República Oriental Del Uruguay, Carabineros De Chile, 4° Rotary Club De Santiago, Armada De Chile, Cam. Nacional De Com. Serv. Y Turismo De Chile, Dirección De Fom. Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, Maporal.
96
ZINDABAD (FRA) (m. Shirley Heights), Winner of 9cs., Yorkshire Cup (G2), Hardwicke S (G2), Winter Hill S (G3), John Porter S (G3), Leicester Mercury S,  2º Gran Criterium (G1) en Italia, Hardwicke S (G2), 3º Coronation Cup (G1), King George VI and Queen Elizabeth II S (G1), Hardwicke S (G3), Londsale S (G3), Leicester Mercury S, Mowlem Gala S. US$ 813.489.
04
Maiouest (USA) (h. Gone West), Dam of:
08
GOL TRICOLOR (BRA) (m. North Light), Winner of 10cs. and 8figs., GP Governador do Estado (G2), GP Pres. Carlos Paes de Barros (G3), Clásico Cámara Municipal de Sao Paulo (L), 3º GP Pres. Carlos Paes de Barros (G3), GP Pres. José Cerquinho de Assumpcao (G2)., Stallion.
95
HEEREMANDI (IRE) (h. Royal Academy), Ganadora de 2cs. a los 2 años en Irlanda, Silver Flash S, 3º Prix Morny Piaget (G1) en Francia. US$ 61.345. En la reproducción., Dam of:
02
Emerald Cat (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Fig. en 3 actuaciones. 2° Tetrarch S. (G3). US $23.171.
05
Common Channel (USA) (h. Empire Maker), Winner, Dam of:
17
LA CANDONGA (h. Verrazano) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Chile, $42.704.250. 1° Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Criterium Yeguas, I.municipalidad De Independencia, Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos Jose Salinas Castillo, 2° Haras De Chile Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2), Julio Serra Bandres, 3° Fernando Coloma Reyes (G2), Armada De Chile (L), Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Hernan Braun Page, 4° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), Juan Unzurrunzaga Nieto, Republica Argentina.
76
Honor Tricks (USA) (h. Bold Bidder), No corrió. , Dam of:
87
Aseltine's Angels (USA) (h. Fappiano), 2 figs. en 5 actuaciones. US$ 5.700. , Dam of:
96
BRANCASTER (USA) (m. Riverman), 2cs. en 7 actuaciones en Inglaterra, Vodafone Horris Hill Stakes (G3), 2º City Index Craven (G3). Ganador en USA. US$ 110.120.                        
97
ARATAMA INDY (USA) (m. A.P. Indy), 5cs. en Japón, Kokura Kinen, 2º Asashi Challenge Cup. US$ 1.131.894.
90
Laterza (USA) (h. L'Emigrant), No corrío., Dam of:
97
De Un Viaje (PER) (h. Devil's Moon), Dam of:
09
Guantanamo (PER) (m. Privately Held) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1500-1800) and figs. in Perú, $31.025. 3° Empery.
03
Maunaloa (PER) (h. Apprentice) No figs. in 1 race in Perú, Dam of:
08
Cayetano (PER) (m. Quintillon) Winner of 2cs. (1300) and figs. in Perú, $24.705. 3° Marcial-Centenario del Stud Porte Bonheur.
09
BOTAFANGO (PER) (m. Flanders Fields) Winner of 8cs. (1200-1500) and figs. in Perú, $106.363. 1° Arrabal (L), Antinoo, Reino de España, 2° Arrabal (L), Juan Magot Rosello (L), Bradock, Dardanus, Galeno, 3° Coronel Alfonso Ugarte (L), 4° Coronel Leoncio Prado, Kevin., Stallion.