rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

First American (1996) USA

Quiet American (Fappiano) out of In Jubilation by Isgala
Colt Bay 28 yo - April 27, 1996
Export to Brasil


Quiet American
1986 (USA)
Fappiano 1977
Demure 1977
In Jubilation
1978 (USA)
Isgala 1963
I'm a Pleasure 1971


Quiet American
B. 1986 (USA)
Fappiano
B. 1977 (USA)
Mr. Prospector
1970 (USA)
Raise a Native 1961
Gold Digger* 1962
Killaloe
1970 (USA)
Dr. Fager 1964
Grand Splendor 1962
Demure
B. 1977 (USA)
Dr. Fager
1964 (USA)
Rough'n Tumble 1948
Aspidistra* 1954
Quiet Charm
1971 (USA)
Nearctic 1954
Cequillo* 1956
In Jubilation
B. 1978 (USA)
Isgala
Dk B. 1963 (USA)
Intentionally
1956 (USA)
Intent 1948
My Recipe 1947
Infatuation
1953 (USA)
Rosemont 1932
Imacomin 1946
I'm a Pleasure
1971 (USA)
What a Pleasure
1965 (USA)
Bold Ruler 1954
Grey Flight* 1945
Iaround
1961 (GB)
Round Table 1954
Itsabet* 1945
Dr. Fager 3Sx4S
Rough'n Tumble 4Sx5S
Aspidistra 4Sx5S
Cequillo 4Sx5S
Princequillo 5Sx5D
Heliopolis 5Dx5D


1 Dam
78
In Jubilation (USA) (h. Isgala), Export to Brasil., Dam of:
86
I'm in Celebration (USA) (h. Copelan), Dam of:
94
Sommerfest (CAN) (h. El Prado), Dam of:
99
Are You Kidding (USA) (h. Demaloot Demashoot), Dam of:
06
D D's Kidding (USA) (h. Mancini), Dam of:
13
Artie's Kidding (USA) (c. Artie Schiller) Winner (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $11.261.
07
Pretty Kinzie (USA) (h. Mancini), Dam of:
12
Pretty Emma (USA) (h. Awesome Spirit)
16
Cafe Clara (USA) (c. Daddy Nose Best) No figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $2.273.
08
Generous John (USA) (m. Consolidator), Stallion.
15
My Kinda Kid (USA) (c. Gemologist) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $47.368.
16
She Fled the Scene (USA) (h. Alternation) Winner of 5cs. (1500-2200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $184.220.
17
Grand Hideaway (USA) (c. Stay Thirsty) Winner of 9cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $122.775.
00
Beautiful Bets (USA) (h. Alphabet Soup), Dam of:
09
Bodacious Bets (USA) (h. After Market), Dam of:
16
Gamblin Train (USA) (h. Bullet Train) Winner of 4cs. (3 to 2yo) (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $148.891. 3° Allen Black Cat LaCombe Memorial S..
17
Mingo Magic (USA) (h. Country Day) Winner of 3cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $33.109.
18
Buckets of Rain (USA) (c. Get Stormy) Winner of 2cs. (1700) and figs. in 10 races in Estados Unidos, $26.501.
20
First Player (USA) (c. The Player) figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $14.270.
11
Amazing Bets (USA) (h. Awesome Again), Dam of:
20
Hundredollaroil (USA) (c. Abstraction) figuratión in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $812.
21
Borninasmalltown (USA) (c. Comfort) figuratión in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $3.145.
13
Mucho Macho Bets (USA) (c. Macho Uno) Winner of 3cs. (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $58.457.
14
Prevailing Bets (USA) (c. Old Fashioned)
11
Take Care Babe (USA) (h. Flatter), Dam of:
15
Paulette (USA) (h. Colonel John) Winner of 3cs. (1700-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $44.080.
16
Bunster (USA) (m. Temple City) Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1600-1636) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $68.985.
17
Black Irish (USA) (c. Archarcharch) Winner (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $60.147.
18
Distractandattack (USA) (c. Normandy Invasion) Winner of 3cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $108.435.
19
Takin Risks (USA) (c. Dortmund) Winner to 2 yo (1200) in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $11.680.
20
Mr Murgo (USA) (m. Normandy Invasion) Winner to 2 yo (1100) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $22.530.
95
Cheers and Tears (USA) (h. Bold Ruckus), Dam of:
00
Touchmeifyoucan (USA) (h. Touch Gold), Dam of:
11
Tope (USA) (c. Utopia) Winner of 2cs. (1100-1636) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $20.486.
15
Tender Boy (USA) (c. San Pablo) Winner (1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $46.732.
17
Imperio D (USA) (c. Frost Giant) Winner (1600) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $6.638. Winner of 3cs. (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $114.115.
03
Dona Bonita (USA) (h. El Prado), Dam of:
08
Bonita Bets (USA) (h. Alphabet Soup), Dam of:
15
Machen Bets (USA) (c. Machen) figs. in Estados Unidos, $7.144.
16
Mio Bets (USA) (m. Mio d'Oro) figuratión in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $997.
10
Wifeonthewarpath (USA) (h. War Chant), Dam of:
16
Silent Brigade (USA) (h. Artie Schiller), Dam of:
20
Clearly War (USA) (c. Clearly Now) Winner to 2 yo (1000) in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $15.600.
17
Mucho G Lynn (USA) (h. Mucho Macho Man) No figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $488.
18
Shake Rag (USA) (h. Shackleford) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $26.932.
20
Poseidons Wave (USA) (m. Poseidon's Warrior) Winner to 2 yo (1100) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $43.409.
12
Eddington's Star (USA) (c. Eddington) No figs. in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $760.
13
Small Fortune (USA) (c. Munnings) Winner of 8cs. (1000-1400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $161.535.
14
Little Ike (USA) (c. Midshipman) Winner (1100) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $37.283.
15
Reversaloffortune (USA) (c. Alternation) Winner of 3cs. (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $69.951.
18
Strong Attraction (USA) (h. Strong Mandate) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $258.
19
Theodoropoulos (CAN) (h. Constitution) Winner (1200) and figs. in 7 races in Estados Unidos, $18.161. Winner (1000) and figs. in 5 races in Canada, $27.216.
04
Quick Emotions (CAN) (h. Golden Missile), Dam of:
13
Quick Gun (USA) (c. Sierra Sunset) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $119.
15
Quick Sunset (USA) (h. Sierra Sunset) Winner (1000) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $4.973.
13
Fairly Bold (USA) (m. Fairbanks) Winner of 2cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $41.633.
98
Zinned (USA) (h. Silver Deputy), Dam of:
12
Arabian Queen (USA) (h. Desert Party) figs. in Estados Unidos, $6.570.
99
Birthday Wire (USA) (h. Birdonthewire), Dam of:
07
Wine Bar (USA) (h. Cuvee), Dam of:
14
Got the Gist (USA) (h. Lookin At Lucky) Winner (1200) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $5.080. Winner of 3cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $91.790.
09
Sing Like a Bird (USA) (h. Lawyer Ron), Dam of:
15
Free Enterprise (USA) (c. Curlin) Winner of 5cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $256.797.
16
Merlin's Song (USA) (c. Magician) Winner of 7cs. (1200-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $206.001.
17
Teller to Sing (USA) (h. Magician) Winner of 7cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $183.999.
00
Accomplished (USA) (h. Awesome Again), Dam of:
06
Sarah Accomplished (USA) (h. Performing Magic), Dam of:
11
Very Accomplished (USA) (h. Borrego), Dam of:
18
Bella Principessa (USA) (h. Constitution) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $193.968.
19
Vibe Setter (USA) (c. Congrats) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1400-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $39.873.
21
Irie Man (USA) (c. Congrats) figuratión in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $3.036.
12
River of Magic (USA) (c. Pioneerof the Nile)
14
Sarah's Mind (USA) (h. Like Minded), Dam of:
19
God Guns N Guts (USA) (c. Competitive Edge) figs. in Estados Unidos, $20.911.
15
Baydar (USA) (h. Graydar) Winner of 10cs. (2 to 2yo) (1400-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $242.211. 2° Harry Henson H., Jack Bishop S., Neon Desert H., 4° Chaves County S..
16
Tez (USA) (c. The Factor) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1400-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $148.639.
17
Sun Treader (USA) (c. Competitive Edge) Winner of 2cs. (1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $25.216.
18
My Boy Gus (USA) (c. Outwork) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $65.263.
19
Usa Usa Usa (USA) (h. Congrats) Winner (1200) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $22.970.
20
Be Here Now (USA) (h. Army Mule) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600) and figuratión in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $96.187.
21
Miss Mikos (USA) (h. Enticed) figuratión in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $5.100.
08
Verbosity (USA) (c. Greeley's Galaxy)
10
Accomplish First (USA) (h. First Defence), Dam of:
17
Baileston Lassie (USA) (h. Verrazano) Winner of 5cs. (2 to 2yo) (1000-1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $117.491. 4° TwinSpires Ellis Park Debutante S..
18
Blake B. (USA) (m. Malibu Moon) Winner of 6cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $195.764.
19
Perfect Provision (USA) (h. Connect) No figs. in 4 races in Canada, $1.749. Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $70.620.
20
Scootscoot (USA) (m. Malibu Moon) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1300-1400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $36.276.
11
Built in a Day (USA) (h. Roman Ruler), Dam of:
19
Kaiyas Song (USA) (h. Tapiture) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $38.606.
20
Collection Day (USA) (c. Collected) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $89.870.
13
Pharoah's Princess (USA) (h. Pioneerof the Nile), Dam of:
18
Absolutist (USA) (m. More Than Ready) figuratión in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $3.095. No figs. in 5 races in Canada, $1.585.
19
Great North (USA) (m. Connect) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $1.650.
20
Egypt (USA) (m. Tiznow) figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $41.600.
14
PAT ON THE BACK (USA) (m. Congrats) Winner of 5cs. (1200-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $773.430. 1° Kelso H. (G2), Affirmed Success S., Commentator S., Empire Classic H., Saginaw S., 2° Affirmed Success S., Commentator S., Evan Shipman S., 3° Albany S., Empire Classic H., Hudson H., Tale of the Cat S..
03
Charming Amanda (USA) (h. Charismatic), Dam of:
13
Charming Tam (PR) (h. Tamhid), Dam of:
20
Naiara (PR ) (h. Console) Winner to 2 yo (1100) and figs. in 4 races in Puerto Rico, $14.960.
18
Tamacun (PR) (m. King's Crown) Winner (1300) in 5 races in Puerto Rico, $4.720.
19
La Carismatica (PR) (h. Casanova Star) figuratión in 1 race in Puerto Rico, $1.700.
20
COPA DE ORO (PR) (h. Nite Light) Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1600-1700) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $49.794. 1° Antonio R.Matos S. (G2), 3° Eugenio Maria de Hostos S. (G3).
21
Jengibre (PR ) (m. Hometown Salute) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1300-1600) and figs. in 7 races in Puerto Rico, $11.028.
04
Slammingpartygirl (USA) (h. Grand Slam), Dam of:
10
Symbol of Freedom (USA) (h. Tapit), Dam of:
14
Flash Forcast (USA) (c. Drosselmeyer) Winner of 4cs. (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $66.935.
15
Restoring Hope (USA) (m. Giant's Causeway) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $288.394. 3° Wood Memorial S. presented by NYRA Bets (G2).
17
Perfect Sense (USA) (c. Tiznow) Winner of 6cs. (1200-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $142.115. 4° West Virginia Governor's S. (G3).
18
American Classic (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $380.
20
Fashion Idol (USA) (h. Into Mischief) Winner (1700) and figs. in 8 races in Estados Unidos, $28.002.
11
Mimipaoponchis (CAN) (h. Broken Vow) No figs. in 3 races in Canada, $315., Dam of:
19
High Kelly Song (CAN) (c. Singing Saint) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1200) and figs. in Canada, $17.720.
20
H K RAPPER (CAN) (c. Singing Saint) Winner of 2cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in Canada, $47.815. 1° Beaufort S..
13
Crooked Court (CAN) (c. Court Vision) figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $2.628.
14
Blowemaway (USA) (c. Court Vision)
15
Gran Godspeed (USA) (m. Graydar) figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $3.400.
16
Lights Down Low (USA) (h. Cross Traffic) Winner of 2cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in 7 races in Puerto Rico, $16.248. Winner of 6cs. (3 to 2yo) (1100-1400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $145.051.
17
Dohko (USA) (c. Verrazano) Winner of 2cs. (1700-1650) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $72.174.
19
Heza Chain Breaker (USA) (m. Midshipman) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos
06
Brave Victory (USA) (m. Lion Heart), Stallion.
90
Little Baby Bear (USA) (h. Broad Brush), Dam of:
97
Good Little Devil (USA) (h. Quiet American), Dam of:
02
Naomi (BRA) (h. Royal Academy), Dam of:
06
Xibio (BRA) (m. Our Emblem)
07
Yard Bird (BRA) (m. Christine's Outlaw)
08
Zagoon (BRA) (m. Sulamani) Winner (1300) and figs. in Brasil, $15.857.
10
Beatrix (BRA) (h. Linngari), Dam of:
17
EL COSECHERO (BRA) (m. Alcorano) No figs. in 1 race in Uruguay Winner of 6cs. (1300-2400) and figs. in Brasil, $105.515. 1° Bento Gonçalves - Betsson (G2), Protetora Do Turfe - Betsson (L), Almirante Marquês De Tamandaré, Presidente José Pinheiro Borda - Encerramento, Sennador Pinheiro Machado, 2° Presidente Coronel Caminha (lr-r) - 2º Prova Da Tríplice Coroanão, 3° Derby Riograndense (LR-R) - 3ª Prova Da Tríplice Coroa, Ministro Da Agricultura, Presidente Raul Bastian, 4° Estensoro (Taça Fundistas - 1° Etapa).
19
Flor Amarilla (BRA) (h. Alcorano) figs. in Brasil, $4.420.
20
Old Rock'n Roller (BRA) (m. Alpha) figs. in 3 races in Brasil, $2.722.
11
Credenza (BRA) (h. Pounced) Winner of 7cs. (1200-1500) and figs. in Brasil, $71.168. 4° Pres. Waldyr Prudente De Toledo (L)., Dam of:
20
Gold November (BRA) (m. Goldikovic) Winner of 2cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Brasil, $14.107.
12
De Luxe (BRA) (m. Linngari)
14
Fort Dauphin (BRA) (m. Plenty Of Kicks) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Brasil, $40.580. 2° Pres. Vicente Renato Paolillo (G2), 3° Nelson De Almeida Prado (L), 4° Pres. Augusto Do Souza Queiroz (L).
15
Gold Star (BRA) (h. Nedawi) figs. in 3 races in Brasil, $1.925.
16
Harasser (BRA) (m. Plenty Of Kicks)
03
Over My Body (BRA) (m. Baligh)
04
Pour Rafaela (BRA) (h. Vettori), Dam of:
09
High Jinks (BRA) (h. Crimson Tide) figuratión in 2 races in Brasil, $4.500. 4° Grande Prêmio Henrique Possollo - Stud Tnt - Primeira Prova Da Tríplice Coroa De Potrancas (G1)., Dam of:
16
Comic Kitten (USA) (h. Kitten's Joy) Winner to 2 yo (1664) and figs. in 9 races in Canada, $51.530. 3° Mazarine S. (G3). Winner to 2 yo (1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $63.883.
10
In My Eyes (BRA) (m. Crimson Tide) Winner (1300) in 1 race in Brasil, $7.500.
11
JAD RAFAELA (BRA) (m. Siphon) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1500) and figs. in Brasil, $32.010. 1° Super Power - Versão B.
12
Learn To Fly (BRA) (h. Siphon) Winner of 3cs. (1400-1800) and figs. in Uruguay, $547.026. figuratión in 3 races in Brasil, $2.175., Dam of:
18
DON BIMBO (URU) (m. Alcorano) Winner of 4cs. (1400-2200) and figs. in Uruguay, $4.227.962. 1° Ensayo, 2° Gran Premio Presidente De La Republica (L), Clausura, Comparación, Gran Premio Polla De Potrillos, 3° Gran Premio General Artigas (G2), Campeones Classic, Gran Premio De Honor, Gran Premio Jockey Club, Gran Premio Nacional.
19
Touro El Paso (URU) (m. Alcorano) figs. in 4 races in Uruguay, $70.568.
13
MIDDLE FAST (BRA) (h. Crimson Tide) Winner of 8cs. (1000-1500) and figs. in Brasil, $153.935. 1° Costa Ferraz (G3), 4° Orsenigo (L).
14
Natural Champion (BRA) (m. Crimson Tide) Winner of 4cs. (1900-2400) and figs. in Brasil, $55.680.
16
Pat Rafaela (BRA) (h. Public Purse) Winner of 2cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Brasil, $23.985.
18
Rick Prince (BRA) (m. Holding Glory) Winner of 5cs. (1000-1300) and figs. in Brasil, $54.005.
19
Sunset Princess (BRA) (h. Holding Glory) Winner of 2cs. (1300-1400) and figs. in Brasil, $45.750.
05
Cabeça Dura (BRA) (m. Our Emblem)
06
Stroke Around (BRA) (m. Our Emblem) figs. in Brasil, $3.890.
09
Sweet Devil (ARG) (h. Aptitude) Winner (1400) and figs. in 8 races in Uruguay, $120.841.
11
Lovely Devil (ARG) (h. Mutakddim) Winner of 2cs. (1400) and figuratión in 5 races in Uruguay, $231.359., Dam of:
17
Lovely Dance (URU) (h. The Leopard) No figs. in 1 race in Uruguay, Dam of:
22
Discreetly Cat (URU) (m. Discreetly Mine) (Jul. 21)
12
Running Devil (ARG) (h. Harlan's Holiday)
13
Pure Devil (ARG) (m. Pure Prize) Winner of 3cs. (1400-1500) and figs. in Uruguay, $350.386., Stallion.
14
Brickfielder (ARG) (m. Jump Start) Winner of 3cs. (1100-1200) and figuratión in 10 races in Argentina, $332.500.
94
DUBAI DUST (USA) (m. Broad Brush), Winner of 4cs. and 10figs., Indiana Derby (L)., Export to Brasil., Stallion.
96
FIRST AMERICAN (USA) (m. Quiet American), Winner of 2cs. and 3figs., Flamingo S. (G3). 3° Indiana Derby (L)., Export to Brasil., Stallion.
99
Imensa Paixao (h. Seattle Slew), Dam of:
03
Ohmygod (BRA) (h. Roi Normand), Dam of:
08
Gold Emblem (BRA) (h. Our Emblem)
09
Honorè (BRA) (h. Sulamani)
11
Just God (BRA) (h. Refuse To Bend) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1400-1500) and figs. in Brasil, $17.983.
13
My God (BRA) (m. Jeune-Turc) Winner (1300) in 6 races in Brasil, $4.508.
14
Narinsky (BRA) (h. Jeune-Turc) No figs. in 1 race in Brasil
04
Paixao Carina (BRA) (h. Roi Normand) No figs. in 1 race in Argentina, Dam of:
09
Filha Da Paixao (ARG) (h. Alajwad), Dam of:
14
Gricel Andariega (ARG) (h. Stratham)
16
Adios Ninon (ARG) (h. Acertame) Winner (1100) and figuratión in 9 races in Argentina, $296.600.
19
Vadinho (ARG) (m. Acertame)
10
Enthusiastic (ARG) (m. Alajwad)
11
Darlington (ARG) (m. Stratham) figs. in Argentina, $45.100.
12
Treblinka (ARG) (h. Stratham) figs. in Argentina, $51.100.
13
Passion Queen (ARG) (h. Stratham) figs. in Argentina, $111.100.
14
Reina Bahiana (ARG) (h. Stratham) Winner (1200) and figs. in Argentina, $207.041.
15
Mirelle (ARG) (h. Stratham)
16
Pelourinho (ARG) (m. Stratham) Winner (1200) and figs. in Argentina, $224.225.
17
Picarinho (ARG) (m. Stratham) No figs. in 3 races in Argentina
08
Paixão Olímpica (BRA) (h. Northern Afleet) No figs. in 4 races in Brasil, $300.
15
The First Alone (URU) (h. Mellon Martini)
01
Mulata Assanhada (BRA) (h. Royal Academy), Dam of:
06
Sounds Good (BRA) (m. Our Emblem) Winner of 9cs. (1100-1400) and figs. in Argentina, $336.890., Stallion.
13
HEIDRUN (BRA) (m. Red Runner) Winner of 8cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Brasil, $53.390. 1° ABCPCC - Associação Brasileira dos Criadores, Presidente Antônio Demarchi Chula, Presidente Francisco Dalligna, 2° Abertura Da Temporada Clássica, Brigada Militar, 4° Presidente Cneu Aranhanão Disponível.
14
Intimo Segredo (BRA) (h. Red Runner)
15
Just Speaker (BRA) (m. Public Speaker) Winner of 6cs. (2 to 2yo) (800-2000) and figs. in Brasil, $40.750. 2° Presidente Da República (L).
17
Limit Speed (BRA) (m. Impression) Winner of 2cs. (1100) and figs. in 10 races in Brasil, $17.468.
19
New Jubilation (BRA) (h. Salto) Winner (1200) and figuratión in 3 races in Uruguay, $112.697.

2 Dam
71
I'm a Pleasure (USA) (h. What a Pleasure), 2° Selima S. (G1). 3° Frizette S. (G1)., Dam of:
78
In Jubilation (USA) (h. Isgala), see above.
88
I'm Tickled Pink (USA) (h. Sportin Life), Winner of 2cs. and 3figs., 3° Busanda S. (L)., Dam of:
96
Fatta in Casa (USA) (h. Mining), Dam of:
04
Extravagante (BRA) (m. Dubai Dust) figuratión in 4 races in Argentina, $1.760. Winner of 2cs. (1100) and figs. in 8 races in Uruguay, $165.025. 4° Clásico José Martinelli Gómez, Clásico Reapertura Hipódromo Nacional de Maroñas.
03
La Itabanera (BRA) (h. Dubai Dust), Dam of:
13
Don Rucca (BRA) (m. Tiger Heart) Winner of 14cs. (1100-1400) and figs. in Brasil, $81.977. 2° Indemburgo De Lima E Silva, Presidente José Cunha I. Rasgado, 3° Abertura Da Temporada Clássica, Presidente Indemburgo De Lima E Silva, 4° Brigada Mlitar, Presidente Camilo Carvalho Coelho, Presidente Indemburgo De Lima e Silva.
07
Plancha Alley (URU) (m. Aly's Alley) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1500) and figs. in Uruguay, $714.422. 3° Clásico juvenile Sprint Copa Primelux.
90
I'll Get There (USA) (h. Copelan), Dam of:
95
READY CASH (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Winner and 5figs., Brookmeade S. , Mare.
99
Intellectual (USA) (h. Known Fact), Dam of:
09
Michelle O (USA) (h. Political Force), Dam of:
14
NAMUR (BRA) (m. Elmustanser) Winner of 9cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-2200) and figs. in Brasil, $113.584. 1° Protetora Do Turfe (L), Governador Do Estado - Handicap De Tordilhos, José Pinheiro Borba - Encerramento, Senador Pinheiro Machado, 2° Much Better (L), Protetora Do Turfe (L), Almirante Marquês De Tamandaré, Almirante Marquês De Tamandaré, Presidente José Pinheiro Borda - Encerramento, Presidente José Pinheiro Borda - Encerramento, 3° Senador Pinheiro Machado, 4° Bento Gonçalves (G2), Clássico Much Better (L), Senador Pinheiro Machado.
15
Luxo Do Iguassu (BRA) (m. Agnes Gold) Winner (1400) and figs. in 5 races in Brasil, $14.942. 2° Copa Abcpcc - Regional (L), Criterium Paranaense (L).
16
Magnum Do Iguassu (BRA) (m. Forestry) Winner of 3cs. (1300-1400) and figs. in Brasil, $29.974. 2° Clássico Ciro Frare (L).
92
Noble Pursuit (USA) (h. Affirmed), Dam of:
97
Lady Biscayne (USA) (h. French Deputy), Dam of:
04
Go Dawg (USA) (h. Include), Dam of:
15
ETRUSKA (MEX) (h. Abaginone) figuratión in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $8.900. 3° Lady Caribbean Cup S.. Winner of 6cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1700) and figs. in México, $747.370. 1° III Clasico That´s Life, XLV Clásico H. Com Mex de Carreras de Caballos y de Galgos, A.C., XVI Clásico Aniversario, 2° XX Hándicap de las Estrellas (G1), Clásico, Clásico, 3° Clásico.
19
IBéRICO (MEX) (m. Zeewat) Winner of 3cs. to 2 yo (1100-1400) and figs. in 8 races in México, $625.039. 1° XIX Clásico Subasta (G2), L Clásico Carlos Gomez (G3).
20
Jagger (MEX) (m. Zeewat) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1000-1300) and figs. in México, $288.070. 2° XIX Clásico Dominciano (G2), 3° LI Clásico Carlos Gómez (G3), 4° XLIV Clásico Criadores Mexicanos (G1), XV Clásico Kremlin, XX Clásico Nueva Hípica.
10
GRADY (USA) (c. Got the Last Laugh) Winner of 9cs. (1100-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $243.372. 1° Mass Bred H., Mass Bred H., Mass Bred H., Paul Revere S., 2° Beacon Hill H., Mass Bred Overnight S., Rise Jim S., 3° Back Bay H., Benjamin Franklin S., Red Socks S., 4° Rise Jim S., Rise Jim S..

3 Dam
61
Iaround (GB) (h. Round Table), Dam of:
68
Irule (USA) (h. Young Emperor), Dam of:
75
SOOKERA (USA) (h. Roberto), Campeona 2 años., Winner of 2cs. and figs., William Hill Cheveley Park S. (G1), Chesham S. 2° Moyglare Stud S. (G3)., Export to Irlanda., Dam of:
80
Resooka (IRE) (h. Godswalk), No Corrió., Dam of:
88
Caerdydd (IRE) (m. Caerleon), Winner and figs., 2° Washington Singer S.
89
THOUSLA ROCK (IRE) (c. Thatching), Winner of 3cs. and 5figs., Pr Umbria (G3). 2° Cock Of North S. 3° Diadem S. (G3), Omenoni (G3).
81
FIELD DANCER (IRE) (h. Northfields), Winner of 6cs. and 8figs., Hardwicke Cup. 2° Royal Heroine S. (L), Track Robbery S. 3° North Ridge Farm S. (G3), Tara Sires Desmond S. (G3). 4° Prix De LOpera (G2)., Mare.
84
Kerali (GB) (h. High Line), Dam of:
90
Skiable (IRE) (h. Niniski), 2° Matching S. (L)., Mare.
91
HASILI (IRE) (h. Kahyasi), Yegua Madre del Año., Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Prix Des Sablonnets. 2° Prix Des Lilas, Prix Imprudence. , Mare.
98
ARRIVE (GB) (h. Kahyasi), Winner of 3cs. and figs., Bahrain Trophy., Mare.
90
SO FACTUAL (USA) (m. Known Fact), Winner of 4cs. and 5figs., Nunthorpe S. (G1), Cork And Orrery S. (G3), European Free H. 2° Coventry S. (G3), Cork & Orrery S. (G3), Duke Of York S. (G3), Abu Dhabi 1200 Prestige Race. 3° Sprinters S., Stallion.
95
BOLD FACT (USA) (m. Known Fact), Winner of 7cs. and 3figs., Tnt International July S. (G3), Aegon Turf Sprint S. (L), Shakertown S. (L), City Of York S., King Charles II S., Leisure S. 2° Scottish Equitable Gimcrack S. (G2). 3° Coventry S. (G3), Charlton Hunt Supreme S. (G3)., Stallion.
71
I'm a Pleasure (USA) (h. What a Pleasure), see above.

4 Dam
45
Itsabet (USA) (h. Heliopolis), Dam of:
60
Ironically (USA) (h. Intent), Ganadora de 2cs. 7 figs. en sólo 9 actuaciones., Dam of:
67
IMSODEAR (USA) (h. Chieftain), Ganadora en cinco oportunidades. Lilac S., Rockette S., 2ª Apple Blossom S. , Dam of:
73
DEARLY PRECIOUS (USA) (h. Dr. Fager), Ganadora de doce carreras en 16 presentaciones. Spinaway S. (G1), Sorority S. (G1), Acorn S. (G1), Arlington-Washington Lassie S. (G3), Colleen S., Fashion S., Astoria S., Polly Drummond S., Dark Mirage S., Prioress S., Flirtation S., 2nd Black-Eyed Susan S. (G2), Comely S. (G3). , Dam of:
79
DEARLY TOO (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), Ganadora en Estados Unidos. Violet H., Star Bright S., 3ª Prioress S., Garden City S. , Mare.
85
MISTER MODESTY (USA) (m. Nijinsky II), Ganador de 6cs. y varias figuraciones. Pennsylvania Governors' Cup S. (G3), 2ª Laurel Futurity G1), Pennsylvania Governors Cup Hcp. (L), 3ª Inner Harbour S. (L), Ben Franklin S. (L). , Stallion.
79
IMMENSE (USA) (h. Roberto), Ganadora de 5cs. entre los 2 y los 4 años., $123,324. Little Silver H.(G3), Kiss Me Kate S.. 2° Rumson H., Politely S.. 3° Open Fire H. Enviada a Japón en 1992., Dam of:
87
PANORAMIC (GB) (m. Rainbow Quest), Ganador en Francia. Pr D'harcourt (G2), Pr L'avre, 2ª Rothmans Ltd. International S. (G1), Pr Du Conseil De Paris (G2), Pr Foy Escada (G3), 3ª Tattersalls Rogers Gold Cup (G2). , Stallion.
91
MARIAH'S STORM (USA) (h. Rahy), Ganadora de 10cs. en 16 presentaciones entre los 2 y los 4 años., $724,895. Turfway Park Budweiser Breeders' Cup S. (G2), Arlington-Washington Lassie S. (G2), Falls City H. (G3), Aksarben Oaks (G3), Arlington Heights Oaks (G3), Arlington Matron H. (G3), Mrs. Revere S. (L) (CD, $75,400), Rolling Meadows S. (L) (AP, $32,430). 2° Valley View Breeders' Cup S. (L) (KEE, $16,370), Palatine Breeders' Cup S. (AP, $10,590). 3° Spinster S. (G1). , Mare.
61
Iaround (GB) (h. Round Table), see above.
66
Is Certain (USA) (h. No Robbery), Dam of:
78
In True Form (USA) (h. Imasmartee), Dam of:
97
Top of Our Game (USA) (h. Steinlen), Dam of:
13
LYNNE'S LEGACY (USA) (h. Unusual Heat) Winner of 4cs. (1600-2000) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $313.053. 1° Miss America S., Solana Beach S., 2° Santa Barbara S. (G3), 3° Astra S., Santa Ana S., 4° Solana Beach S..
82
I'm Well Bred (USA) (h. Cormorant), Dam of:
88
I'm Harriet (USA) (h. Diesis), Dam of:
95
WHO DID IT AND RUN (USA) (h. Polish Numbers), Mare.

5 Dam
40
Jayjean (USA) (h. Rolled Stocking), Dam of:
45
Itsabet (USA) (h. Heliopolis), see above.