rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Domingo Siete (2004) CHI

Dynamix (A.P. Indy) out of Anda Contenta by Gallantsky
Colt Bay 19 yo - October 10, 2004
Breeder: Haras Santa Olga


Farm Information: Haras Legana
Geographic Location: San José de Melipilla, RM
Dynamix
1998 (USA)
A.P. Indy 1989
Sacahuista 1984
Anda Contenta
1994 (CHI)
Gallantsky 1976
Laurita Game 1982


Dynamix
Dk B. 1998 (USA)
A.P. Indy
Dk B. 1989 (USA)
Seattle Slew
1974 (USA)
Bold Reasoning 1968
My Charmer* 1969
Weekend Surprise*
1980 (USA)
Secretariat 1970
Lassie Dear* 1974
Sacahuista
B. 1984 (USA)
Raja Baba
1968 (USA)
Bold Ruler 1954
Missy Baba* 1958
Nalees Flying Flag
1975 (USA)
Hoist The Flag 1968
Nalee* 1960
Anda Contenta
B. 1994 (CHI)
Gallantsky
B. 1976 (USA)
Nijinsky II
1967 (CAN)
Northern Dancer 1961
Flaming Page* 1959
Queen Pot
1969 (USA)
Buckpasser 1963
Lady Pitt* 1963
Laurita Game
Ch. 1982 (CHI)
Saratoga game
1977 (USA)
Apalachee 1971
Bid High 1968
Laurentina
1978 (CHI)
Kamen 1965
Laurea 1972
Bold Ruler 4Sx5S
Buckpasser 4Dx5S


1 Dam
94
ANDA CONTENTA (h. Gallantsky), Winner and 3figs., Armada de Chile, 3ª Mil Guineas (G1), Haras De Chile (G1), Alberto Solari Magnasco (G2)., Dam of:
99
Sale de Noche (m. Sayaret) Winner of 8cs. (1300-1900) and figs. in Chile, $20.570.000.
00
Somos Felices (m. Hidden Source) Winner of 7cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $10.607.000.
01
Mi Tercera Victoria (h. Hidden Source) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in Chile, $5.730.000.
02
FELIZ DE LA VIDA (m. Election Day) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-2400) and figs. in Chile, $107.215.000. 1° Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), St. Leger (G1), Gran Premio De Honor (G2), Carlos Bello Silva, 2° Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Luis Vera Calderon, Julio Prado Amor, Luis Cortes Sepulveda, 3° Pedro Del Rio Talavera (G2)., Stallion.
03
Anda Feliz (h. Settlement) Winner (1100) and figs. in Chile, $3.803.000., Dam of:
11
Anda Alegre (h. Dushyantor) Winner (1000) and figs. in Chile, $3.949.000.
12
Anda Happy (h. Dushyantor) Winner of 2cs. (1200-1300) and figs. in Chile, $8.162.500.
13
Allegretta (h. Red Rocks) Winner to 2 yo (1100) in 6 races in Chile, $3.300.000., Dam of:
17
Tie Break (h. Court Vision) Winner of 10cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in Chile, $15.627.000.
18
Lomachenko (m. Longboarder) Winner of 6cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $23.822.500.
19
Nn 19 Allegretta (h. Longboarder)
16
Nn 16 Anda Feliz (h. Caesarion)
04
DOMINGO SIETE (m. Dynamix) Winner of 9cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-2000) and figs. in Chile, $52.151.650. 1° Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Guillermo Del Pedregal Herrera (L), Congreso Nacional, Memo, República Del Perú, 2° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Julio Castro Ruiz Rumbo Al Latinoamericano, 3° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Ejercito De Chile (L), Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoerer Urrutia (L), La Red, República Federativa Del Brasil, 4° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Selección De Velocistas (G2), Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, Pontificia Universidad Católica De Chile, Luis Rosselot Bordeu., Stallion.
05
Muy Apetecida (h. Dynamix) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1400) and figs. in Chile, $14.884.250. 2° Cremcaramel, 3° Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 4° Sociedad Hípica Luis Cousiño (L)., Dam of:
12
Oro Y Diamante (m. Happy Hunting) Winner of 11cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1900) and figs. in Chile, $64.650.500. 2° Luis Vera Calderón Y Luis Vera Giannini (L), Escuela De Caballeria De Carabineros De Chile, 3° Bomberos De Chile, Clear Song, 4° 80 Años Radio Cooperativa, Alberto Benavente Benavente.
15
SALE AL AMANECER (h. Gstaad), Campeona 2 años en Arena. Winner of 3cs. to 2 yo (1200-1500) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $45.305.000. 1° Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3), 2° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), 3° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Seleccion De Potrancas (G3), 4° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Alberto Vial Letelier (L)., Dam of:
20
Invito Yo (m. Patternrecognition) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $10.250.000.
21
Bienvenido Amor (h. Patternrecognition) (Sep. 19)
16
CAMPO CHILENO (m. Gemologist) Winner of 11cs. (1000-1400) and figs. in Chile, $37.347.500. 1° Carabineros De Chile, Pradilla, 2° Rotary Club De Santiago, Vagabundo, Policia De Investigaciones De Chile, 3° Armada De Chile.
19
Vida Sabrosa (m. Gemologist) Winner of 5cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $14.341.500.
20
Vuelve A Sonreir (h. Patternrecognition)
06
Alegría Profunda (h. Election Day) Winner (1200) in 6 races in Chile, $2.550.000., Dam of:
11
Va hacia el cielo (m. Happy Hunting) Winner to 2 yo (1000) in 3 races in Chile, $5.500.000.
15
Fast Fast (m. Fast Company) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1900) and figs. in Chile, $25.286.500.
16
TREMENDA ALEGRIA (h. Gemologist) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1400) and figs. in Chile, $28.102.500. 1° La Bastille, 2° Corporacion La Esperanza, Cougar, Criterium Potrancas, 3° Carlos Hirmas Atala, Hernan Braun Page, 4° Republica De Panama.
18
Nn 18 Alegria Profunda (h. California Chrome)
19
CHROMIUM (m. California Chrome) Winner of 2cs. (1500-1600) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $40.150.000. 1° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), 2° Domingo 2° Herrera Martinez (G2).
20
Dulzura De Cereza (h. Patternrecognition)
08
Oro Para Chile (m. Happy Hunting) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000) and figs. in Chile, $16.924.500. 2° Selección De Potrillos (G3).
10
Luz De La Mañana (h. Happy Hunting) figuratión in 6 races in Chile, $393.750.
11
Revela Un Tesoro (c. Happy Hunting) Winner of 4cs. (1200-1900) and figs. in Chile, $12.132.500.
12
Triunfa y Es Feliz (h. Gstaad), Dam of:
16
Olor De Verbena (h. Gemologist) Winner to 2 yo (1300) and figs. in Chile, $17.430.000. 2° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), 3° Canal 13, 4° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1).
17
Maestro General (m. Gemologist)
18
Mundo De Amor (h. Gemologist) No figs. in 2 races in Chile
20
Vamos A Celebrar (m. Patternrecognition) Winner to 2 yo (1000) in 3 races in Chile, $4.200.000.
21
Me Dejaste Soñando (h. Patternrecognition) Winner to 2 yo (1000) in 4 races in Chile, $3.860.000.
13
Quieres Comprarla (h. Gstaad)
14
Mi Buena Esperanza (h. Happy Hunting)
15
Vuelvo A Vivir (m. Happy Hunting) figuratión in 1 race in Chile, $625.000.

2 Dam
82
Laurita Game (h. Saratoga game), , Dam of:
87
LLEVA LA BATUTA (h. Gallantsky), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., Selección de Potrancas (G3)., Dam of:
92
Canto de Pajaritos (m. Sari's Baba)
94
APOLO DORADO (m. Sari's Baba), Campeón Mayor, Caballo del Año., Winner, Gran Premio de Honor (G2), Pedro del Río T. (G2), Ejército de Chile, Julio Prado Amor, Club Hípico de Santiago, Julio Castro R., 3° St. Leger (G1).
02
Matz (m. Jeune Homme) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1300-1400) and figs. in Chile, $5.482.500. 3° Francisco Astaburuaga A., 4° Isaac Fischmann Gelfenstein.
88
Toma la Palabra (h. Gallantsky), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., Dam of:
93
SAHUMERIO (m. Sam M.), Campeón Millero., Winner of 4cs. and 11figs., Otono (G2), Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta, Ismael Tocornal, Invierno (G3), 2° El Ensayo (G1), Club Hipico De Santiago (G1), Copa De Oro (G2), Illustre Municipalidad Santiago (G2), Copa De Oro (G2), Verano-Arturo Cousino (G2), Diario El Mercurio, 3° Municipal De Vina Del Mar (G1), Otono-Pedro Garcia De La Huerta (G2), Verano-arturo Cousino L. (G2). , Stallion.
94
Trenza Morena (h. Sam M.), Winner of 3cs. and 6figs., Dam of:
99
TRENZA MOROCHA (h. Slew Gin Fizz), Winner of 3cs. and 7figs., Promesa de Potrancas Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1300-1400) and figs. in Chile, $6.452.920. 1° Promesa de Potrancas, 2° Alberto Solari Magnasco, 4° Copa Estanislao Anguita Anguita (L)., Dam of:
06
Rucio Me Decian (m. Saddad) Winner of 10cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in Chile, $21.665.250. 2° Petit Galeón, Soc. Nacional De Agricultura, 3° I. Municipalidad De Pirque, Radio Agricultura.
10
SOMOS LA FIESTA (m. Diamond Tycoon) Winner of 12cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1900) and figs. in Chile, $64.813.000. 1° Bartolome Puiggros, Gustavo Rivera, Nicolas Canessa, Radio Portales, 2° Asociacion De Propietarios F.s. De Carrera A.g. - V Region, Beltran Urenda Z. Y Ximeno Urenda Z., Tierra Derecha, 3° Valparaiso Sporting (G3), Consejo Superior De La Hipica Nacional, Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Marina Mercante De Chile, Reino De Marruecos, 4° Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), Republica De Argentina.
95
SALLIERI (m. Sam M.) Winner of 10cs. (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $12.286.700. 1° Pimpijo, Picacerito, 2° Picacerito, 4° Instituto de Normalización Previsional I.N.P..
97
Talhuenes (c. Sam M.) Winner of 6cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Chile, $20.038.000. 3° Gonzalo Larrain G..
00
Latea (h. Sam M.) Winner to 2 yo (1000) and figs. in 10 races in Chile, $1.611.000., Dam of:
07
El Bucanero (m. Midnight Foxtrot) Winner of 17cs. (2 to 2yo) (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $28.369.000. 2° Club Hípico de Concepción, Club Hípico De Santiago S.A., Promesa De Potrillos Octavio Ríos Espinoza, Raúl Ríos Espinoza, Sociedad Hipódromo Chile S.A., I. Municipalidad De Talcahuano, Municipalidad De Hualpen, Propietarios F.S. De Carreras De Concepción- Pisco Mistral, 3° Criadores De F.S. De Carreras, Carabineros De Chile, Municipalidad De Hualpén, 4° Armada De Chile, Carabineros de Chile, Policia De Investigaciones De Chile, Raul Spoerer Urrutia.
03
Nato (m. Sam M.) Winner of 7cs. (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $15.817.000. 4° Francisco Vial F..
89
LLAMA LA ATENCIóN (h. Gallantsky), Winner of 3cs. and 3figs., Haras de Chile (G1), Carlos Allende N. (G2), Alberto Solari M. (G3), Rep. Oriental del Uruguay, Criterium Yeguas, Luis Rosselot B., Sacramentada. , Dam of:
95
Johnny Tres Mil (c. Sari's Baba) Winner of 3cs. (1700-1800) and figs. in Chile, $6.840.000.
99
FAMILIA FELIZ (h. Hidden Source) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1300-1700) and figs. in Chile, $25.597.000. 1° Eugenia (L), Alberto Solari Magnasco, Carlos Raby Wodehouse, Vagabundo, 2° Francisco Baeza S. (G1), Carlos Allende Navarro (G2), I. Municipalidad de Santiago (G2), Geoffrey Bushell Watson (G3), Copa Jinetes de Chile, Republica Oriental del Uruguay, Diario La Segunda, 3° Alex Varela Caballero, Songe Bleu, 4° Carlos Campino (G2), Nicolas Canessa Montt (L)., Dam of:
05
RED SETTER (c. Settlement) Winner of 26cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and figs. in Chile, $51.260.940. 1° Canal Trece, Carabineros De Chile, I. Municipalidad De Concepción, I. Municipalidad De Talcahuano, I. Municipalidad De Talcahuano, Municipalidad De Hualpen, Propietarios F.S. De Carreras De Concepción- Pisco Mistral, I. Municipalidad De Talcahuano, 2° Armada De Chile, Bolsa De Comercio De Santiago, Club Concepción, Ejército De Chile, Grande Chelo, Propietarios F.S. Carreras Concepción-Pisco Mistral, Raul Spoerer Urrutia, Soc. De Fomento Fabril, Valparaíso Sporting Club, 3° Agrup. Preparadores CHC, Asociación Gremial De Preparadores De Caballos C.H.S., Club Concepción, Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Crisantemo, Valparaiso Sporting Club, Alfonso Vial L., Vamos A La Hípica, 4° Armada De Chile, Intemperie, Propietarios de F.S. De Carreras de Concepción-Pisco Mistral, Sag, Sag, Diario La Estrella.
10
Fragil Recuerdo (m. Happy Hunting) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $12.887.500. 3° Bartolome Puiggros, Jorge Lyng P..
16
Simplemente Bella (h. Gemologist) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1200) and figs. in 10 races in Chile, $12.625.000. 2° Escuela Naval Arturo Prat, Wolf., Mare.
00
Llena De Dicha (h. Hidden Source), Dam of:
04
La Ultima Palabra (h. Tanaasa) Winner of 2cs. (1000) and figs. in Chile, $2.938.500., Dam of:
14
JUSTO Y PRECISO (m. Newfoundland), Campeón Velocista. Winner of 20cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1800) and figs. in Chile, $75.730.000. 1° Dorticos, I. Municipalidad De Pirque, Lautaro Moya R., Vagabundo, Armada De Chile, Dir. De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, El Tiron, Lamentado, Maporal, Empedocles, Gonfalone, 2° Velocidad (G3), Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, Premio Nobel, Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Fotooficial.cl, Por Ti Mamá, 3° Pel, Rotary Club De Santiago, Monroe, 4° Bell Boy, Fuerza Aerea De Chile, Armada De Chile, TV. Turf.
05
MAKLUBE (m. Muqtarib) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1500) and figs. in Chile, $9.095.846. 1° Octavio Rios Espinoza.
08
LLENA DE FUEGO (h. Victory Gallop) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1300-2000) and figs. in Chile, $32.390.000. 1° Diario La Cuarta, Stud Book De Chile, TV. Nacional De Chile, 2° Las Oaks Carlos Hirmas A. (G1), Carlos Campino (G2), Belle Watling, 3° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), La Copa (G3), Paddock Stakes (G3), Geoffrey Bushell (L), Gregorio Amunategui J., 4° Congreso Nacional, Juan Cavieres M.., Dam of:
15
FUEGO ARDIENTE (h. Dangerous Midge) Winner of 2cs. (1400-1500) and figs. in Chile, $19.021.500. 1° Asociacion De Periodistas Y Tecnicos Hipicos Jose Salinas Castillo, 2° Haras De Chile (G2), Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), Belle Watling, Cremcaramel, 3° Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Republica Argentina., Mare.
02
Tu Eres La Reina (h. Election Day) Winner (1200) and figs. in 9 races in Chile, $3.210.000., Dam of:
12
THE REEF (m. Gstaad), Campeón Velocista. Winner of 20cs. (1000-1500) and figs. in Chile, $105.295.000. 1° Selección de Velocistas (G3), Bell Boy, Biriatou, Lido Palace, Mega, Diario La Segunda, La Red, Oakland, A Ganador.cl, Carlos Aguiar, Federacion De Rodeo Chileno, Mocito Feliz, Provita, Andres Morande Tocornal, Diario El Mercurio, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, 2° Seleccion De Velocistas (G3), Criterium Velocistas, Juan Luis Edwards Sanfuentes, Puerto Madero, Sam M., 20 Anos Teletrak Tv, Bell Boy, Carlos Rivera Avendano, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Trabajadores De La Hipica, Trabajadores De La Hípica, 3° Republica Dominicana, Cocoa Beach, Wild Spirit, Wolf, Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Diario La Cuarta, Filibustero, Mocito Libre, 4° Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Provita.
15
Sera Princesa (h. Court Vision) Winner to 2 yo (1000) and figuratión in 4 races in Chile, $5.512.500., Dam of:
20
SIMPLEMENTE SOY (m. Patternrecognition) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $32.267.500. 1° Incentive Boy, 3° Hector Moltedo Chichizola, Italia, 4° Húsares.
21
Vamos Al Noa Noa (m. Gstaad) Winner to 2 yo (1000) and figuratión in 4 races in Chile, $5.800.000. 2° Perssonet.
05
Halla la Paz (h. Dynamix) Winner of 2cs. (1400-1500) and figuratión in 6 races in Chile, $6.312.500., Dam of:
13
RESPUESTA GENEROSA (h. Gstaad) Winner of 5cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1400) and figs. in Chile, $36.560.000. 1° Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Radio Carrera, 2° Constancio Silva Mandiola (L), Sacramentada, 3° Canal 13, Criterium Yeguas, I.Municipalidad De Independencia, Moscona, 4° Belle Watling.
16
SABE CONSOLAR (m. Gemologist) Winner of 9cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1400) and figs. in Chile, $27.248.000. 1° Nicolas Canessa Montt, 2° 168º Aniversario Cuerpo De Bomberos De Valparaiso, Policia De Investigaciones PDI, 3° Bartolome Puiggros.
06
Encanta Y Atrae (h. Election Day), Dam of:
11
Tio Chundo (c. Happy Hunting) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200) and figs. in Chile, $12.755.750. 4° Figuron.
92
Liviana De Sangre (h. Gallantsky), Dam of:
97
Bazar de Juguetes (m. Sayaret)
93
GRITITO DE SUSTO (m. Gallantsky), Winner of 10cs. and 14figs., Cámara Chileno-Argentino de Comercio A.G. 2º Navidad, 4º Wolf. No figs. in 1 race in Chile
94
ANDA CONTENTA (h. Gallantsky), see above.
98
CAPITáN CORAJE (c. Hidden Source) Winner of 8cs. (1300-1600) and figs. in Chile, $24.207.500. 1° Diario La Cuarta, Oregano, Republica Federativa del Brasil, 2° Fuerza Aérea de Chile (L), Mega, 3° Lib. Bernardo O'Higgins R. (G3), Bomberos de Chile, Fiestas Patrias, Diario la Segunda, 4° Esc. de Period. U.D.Portales, Gonzalo Larrain Gandarillas, Universidad Mayor.

3 Dam
78
Laurentina (h. Kamen), No corrió. , Dam of:
82
Laurita Game (h. Saratoga game), see above.
86
Lanza Flores (h. Gallantsky), No corrió. , Dam of:
90
APRETON DE MANOS (m. Sari's Baba), Campeón Velocista., Winner of 15cs. and 19figs., Velocidad (G2), Radio Cooperativa, Bartolomé Puiggros, Rep. de Paraguay, Agustín Edwards Mc., Ejército de Chile, Criterium Velocistas, Automóvil Club de Chile, Las Ultimas Noticias, Isaac Fischman, Fdo. Moller B., Diario La Nación, Licencioso, J. Castro R. Padrillo.
91
PACTO DE AMISTAD (m. Sari's Baba), Winner of 4cs. and 20figs., Esp. Panathon Club. Internacional
92
MERECE RESPETO (m. Sari's Baba), Winner of 5cs. and 14figs., Navidad, Liberty, Diario La Tercera, 2° St. Leger (G1), Municipal de Vina del Mar (G1), Thompson Matthews (G3), Carlos Bello Silva (G3), 3° Gran H. De Chile (G2), Libertador Bernardo OHiggins (G3).
94
Nace una Flor (h. Sari's Baba), Winner and figs., Dam of:
02
ABLANDA BREVAS (h. Election Day) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1000-1300) and figuratión in 5 races in Chile, $6.832.500. 1° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3)., Mare.
03
ULTIMO DOMINGO (m. Settlement) Winner of 15cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $51.230.500. 1° Asociacion Nacional De La Prensa, Iniciacion, Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Marcial Zegers Reyes, Asimet, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Rivera Avendaño, Ramon Cardemil Moraga, República Argentina, República del Perú, Diario La Nacion, 2° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Cuerpo Consular de Santiago, Curiche, Radio Carrera, 50 Años Chilevisión, Carlos Aguiar, Ismael Rengifo Echeverria, Ismael Rengifo Echeverría, 3° Asociación De Industrias Metalúrgicas Y Metalmecan, Carlos Aguiar, Carlos Aguiar, Diario La Segunda, Tizna, 4° Selección De Velocistas (G2), Navidad, Bomberos De Chile, Criterium Velocistas, Gran Ducato, Federación De Rodeo Chileno.
04
Flores Silvestres (h. Dynamix) Winner of 12cs. (1000-1500) and figs. in Chile, $10.362.720. 4° Alberto Solari Magnasco.
06
Elegancia Natural (h. Election Day) Winner to 2 yo (1200) in 4 races in Chile, $4.600.000., Dam of:
13
NOCHE DE PARIS (m. Gstaad) Winner of 8cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1400) and figs. in Chile, $50.120.000. 1° Gran Ducato, 2° Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar, Diario La Hipica, Fundacion Mi Casa, Oregano, Radio Portales, 3° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia (L), Republica Dominicana, Ano Nuevo, Memo, Oakland, Oregano, Carlos Rivera Avendano, Ciudad De Santiago, 4° Maporal, Aganador.cl, La Prueba.
08
AIRES DE CONQUISTA (c. Happy Hunting) Winner of 24cs. (1 to 2yo) (900-1300) and figs. in Chile, $45.962.250. 1° 40 Años Utfsm - Sede Viña Del Mar, 2° Fiestas Patrias, Hermandad De La Costa, Inaguración Pista De Arena, 4° Radio Portales.
09
Filipita (h. Jadada) Winner of 9cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Chile, $38.410.250. 3° Corporación La Esperanza, 4° Criterium Potrancas, Círculo Dueños F.S. De Carrera A.G..
00
Triunfo Rotundo (m. Hidden Source) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Chile, $16.938.000. 2° Copa Jackson (G2), 3° El Ensayo (G1), Luis Larrain P. (L), 4° Invierno - Sergio del Sante M. (G3), Criterium Potrillos.
04
Cantan Las Flores (h. Dynamix) No figs. in 2 races in Chile, Dam of:
09
VIENE CANTANDO (h. Gstaad) Winner of 4cs. (3 to 2yo) (1200-2000) and figs. in Chile, $58.350.000. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), Tanteo de Potrancas (G1), Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), 2° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Selección De Potrancas (G3), José Saavedra Baeza, Julio Castro Ruiz-Referencial Latinoamericano 2013, 3° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Mil Guineas (G1)., Dam of:
17
LE DA VIDA (h. Gemologist) Winner of 3cs. (1600-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $699.127. 1° Lady Jacqueline S., 2° Juddmonte Spinster S. (G1), Molly Pitcher S. (G3), 3° Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff (G1), Bayakoa S. (G3), Allaire DuPont Distaff S. Presented by Starry, Pippin S., 4° Mistletoe S.. No figs. in 1 race in Uruguay Winner of 5cs. (1500-2000) and figs. in Chile, $72.156.880. 1° Ejercito De Chile Rumbo Al Latino (L), Carlos Hirmas Atala, Victor Señoret L., Maria Fumata, 2° Alberto Solari Magnasco (G1), St. Leger (G1), Longines Cup Fernando Moller Bordeu (G2), 3° Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile (G1), 4° Gran Premio De Honor (G2).
11
Ritmo De Cumbia (c. Happy Hunting) Winner of 11cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in Chile, $60.130.000. 2° Archi, Clear Song, 3° Alberto Benavente Benavente, Charleston.
88
NIñA BALCONERA (h. Gallantsky), Winner of 3cs. and 39figs., Tanteo de Potrancas (G1), 2ª José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Geoffrey Bushel W., 4ª Independencia (G1), Mil Guineas (G1), Francisco Astaburuaga (G3), Criadores Asociados., Dam of:
93
Marbella (h. Mocito Guapo), Dam of:
98
Barker Woman (h. Barkerville) figs. in 6 races in Chile, $780.000., Dam of:
03
PEPONIA (h. Indy Vidual) Winner of 8cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and figs. in Chile, $10.769.900. 1° Alberto Solari Magnasco, 3° Club Hipico De Santiago, Promesa De Potrancas, 4° Luis Hinrichs Olivares., Mare.
02
HINNA (h. Hussonet) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1300) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $6.723.750. 1° Ejercito De Chile, 2° Asociacion De Periodistas Hipicos, Republica Oriental Del Uruguay, 3° Congreso Nacional., Mare.
06
TIM BERO (m. Tumblebrutus) Winner of 4cs. (3 to 2yo) (1200-1700) and figs. in Chile, $42.017.500. 1° Alberto Vial I. (G1), Alvaro Covarrubias (G3), Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional, 2° Archi, Dórticos, 3° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), 4° El Derby (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon P.- Cruz Del Sur (G1), St. Leger (G1)., Stallion.
09
War Song (h. War Chant) Winner of 4cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $8.914.000., Dam of:
15
WAR STORM (m. Tumblebrutus) Winner of 7cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $51.744.250. 1° Velocidad (G3), Wild Spirit, Criterium Velocistas, 2° Saint Mesme, Ciudad De Santiago, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Warrior, Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos F.s. De Carrera A.g., Provita, 3° Seleccion De Velocistas (G3), Nacional Machos Y Hembras, A Ganador. Cl, I. Municipalidad De Calera De Tango, Andres Morande T., Par De Ases, Direccion General De Fomento Equino Y Remonta Del Ejercito, 4° Dorticos, Galeno (1976), La Red, Fuerza Aerea De Chile.
17
DULIETTE (h. Grand Daddy) Winner of 3cs. (1500-1600) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $32.649.000. 1° Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Falabella (G1), Republica Argentina, 3° Carlos Allende Navarro (G3), 4° Fernando Coloma Reyes (G2).
10
El Chacal (m. Tumblebrutus) Winner of 9cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Chile, $35.462.500. 3° Congreso Nacional, 4° Alvaro Covarrubias (G3).
96
Marisette (h. Memo), Dam of:
02
HARALDO (m. Hussonet) Winner of 6cs. (1200) and figs. in 9 races in Chile, $9.172.500. 1° Asimet.
03
Primrose (h. Indy Vidual) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $7.792.500. 4° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3)., Mare.
06
TíA EXIS (h. Tumblebrutus) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1300-1600) and figs. in Chile, $27.791.000. 1° Coronel Santiago Bueras (L), Publimetro, 2° Mil Guineas (G1), Tanteo De Potrancas (G1), Asoc.de Periodistas Hípicos Presidente J.salinas C, Cremcaramel, 3° Mail Coach, 4° José Saavedra Baeza (G3), Armada De Chile (L)., Dam of:
13
Dime Tia (h. Grand Daddy) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200) and figs. in Chile, $13.232.000. 3° El Debut Potrancas., Mare.
07
Marcha India (h. Malek) Winner to 2 yo (1300) and figs. in 6 races in Chile, $6.346.875. 2° Corporación La Esperanza., Dam of:
13
Tatiania (h. Tumblebrutus) Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200) and figs. in Chile, $20.395.000. 4° Radio Cooperativa., Dam of:
20
MELIQUE (h. Cloud Computing) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Chile, $44.266.500. 1° Carita Tostada, Lanacion.cl, Sacramentada, Universidad Mayor, 2° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Belle Watling, Club De Polo Y Equitacion San Cristobal, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, Furia Cruzada, 3° Seleccion De Potrancas (G3), Aysha, Hernan Braun Page, Radio Cooperativa, Tizna, Valparaiso Sporting Club, Wow Cat, 4° Carlos Hirmas Atala, Carlos Nazar Sellan, Criterium Yeguas.
14
Dandy Chileno (m. Tumblebrutus) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1500) and figs. in Chile, $15.592.500. 4° Republica Oriental Del Uruguay.
92
TRAE SUERTE (h. Gallantsky), Winner and figs., Copa Estanislao Anguita, La Sexta, Dam of:
99
Diosa Soberana (h. Hidden Source), No corrió., Dam of:
05
TEPEYAC (m. Dynamix) Winner of 5cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-2000) and figs. in Chile, $68.760.500. 1° Copa De Oro-Carlos Hirmas A. (G2), Criadores Machos (G2), Telecanal, 2° Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Palma (G1), Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), St. Leger (G1), Wild Spirit, Estados Unidos de América, 3° Gran Premio De Honor (G2).
09
Pepe Jack (m. Gstaad) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1200) and figs. in Chile, $20.135.000. 2° 50 Años Seleccion Chilena De Futbol 1962, Petit Galeón.
13
FUTANGUE (m. Gstaad) Winner of 8cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1800) and figs. in Chile, $54.309.000. 1° Republica Dominicana, República Oriental Del Uruguay, Archi, 2° Fernando Fantini G., 3° Premio Nobel.
01
HOMBRE DE FAMA (m. Hidden Source) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1900) and figs. in Chile, $15.260.000. 1° A.Bunster I. y C.Bunster del S., 3° C. Chileno-Argentina de Com.., Export.

4 Dam
72
LAUREA (h. Lead The Way), Winner, Arturo Lyon Peña (G2). , Dam of:
78
Laurentina (h. Kamen), see above.
84
CARITA TOSTADA (h. Gallantsky), Winner of 2cs. and 6figs., Haras De Chile (G1), Hipódromo Chile (G1), Sacramento H. (L), B. Thoughtful H. (L), Armada Nacional, 2ª Independencia (G1), Santa Lucia H. (L), 3ª St. Leger (G1), El Derby (G1), Milady H. (G1), Santa Maria H. (G1), June Darling S., Moment To Buy H., 4ª Santa Margarita Invit. H. (G1), Las Palmas H. (G2). , Dam of:
93
Chile Chatte (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Winner of 4cs. and 6figs., 2ª Milady Breeders Cup H. (G1), Hawthorne H. (G2), La Canadá S. (G2), 3ª Hollywood Starlet S. (G1), Straight Deal H. (L). , Dam of:
01
Mambo Chatte (USA) (h. Kingmambo), Dam of:
10
Ryker (AUS) (c. Redoute's Choice), 3° Queensland Guineas S. (G2), Inglis 3yo Guineas S.
04
HORSE GREELEY (USA) (m. Mr. Greeley), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., Del Mar Futurity (G2), 3° Malibu S. (G1)., Export to Argentina., Stallion.
95
JADADA (USA) (m. Jade Hunter), Winner of 7cs. and 7figs., Fayette Breeders Cup S. (G3), Governors Handicap (L), 3º Ben Ali S. (G3), Turfway Park Fall Championship S. (G3). , Stallion.
00
SHACONAGE (USA) (h. El Prado), Winner of 6cs. and 10figs., Locust Grove H. (G3), Argent Mortgage S. (G3), Ontario Colleen H. (L), Ellis Park Breeders Cup Turf S. (L), 2ª Locust Grove H. (G3), Early Times Mint Julep H. (G3), 3ª Winstar Galaxy S. (G2), Modesty H. (G3), Comp Usa Turf Mile S. (G3), Honey Fox H. (G3). , Dam of:
08
Jaconage (USA) (h. Johannesburg), Dam of:
14
JACARE (m. Lookin At Lucky) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-2000) and figs. in Chile, $41.990.000. 1° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3), Preparación Luis Cousiño S. (L), 2° Gran Premio Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. (G2), Ismael Tocornal (L), 3° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Cotejo De Potrillos (G3), Luis Aldunate C., 4° Gran Clásico Coronación Pablo Baraona U. (G2), Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. (G2), Raimundo Valdés C. (G3).
16
Jactada (h. Lookin At Lucky) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1300-1600) and figs. in 10 races in Chile, $18.815.000. 2° Stolen Heart, 3° Alberto Solari M. (L).
18
La Jardinera (h. Verrazano) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000) and figs. in Chile, $16.140.000. 3° Jose Saavedra Baeza (G3), 4° Carlos Hirmas Atala.
13
Siempre Mia (USA) (h. Scat Daddy), Dam of:
18
Behavin Myself (USA) (c. Malibu Moon) Winner (1600) and figuratión in 3 races in Canada, $8.093. Winner of 6cs. (1300-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $75.358. 3° Budweiser Mile S., Chippewa Downs Open TB S..
19
CONSUMER SPENDING (USA) (h. More Than Ready) No figs. in 1 race in Canada, $366. Winner of 6cs. (4 to 2yo) (1700-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $744.500. 1° Wonder Again S. (G2), Eatontown S. (G3), WinStar Matchmaker S. (G3), Memories Of Silver S., Selima S., 2° Beaugay S. (G3), 3° Belmont Oaks Invitational S. (G1), 4° Lake Placid S. (G2).
04
MUTADDA (USA) (m. Mutakddim), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., F. W. Gaudin Memorial S. (L)., Stallion.

5 Dam
66
Mamaya (h. Monterey), Dam of:
72
LAUREA (h. Lead The Way), see above.
79
Mocita Mimada (h. Mocito Guapo), Dam of:
89
Manta Huasa (h. Grooming), Dam of:
00
Manta a Rayas (c. Squire Jones) Winner of 4cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Chile, $12.057.500. 2° Alberto Benavente Benavente, Bromazo, Camara Nacional de Comercio, 3° Ernani Parodi Madariaga, 4° Estados Unidos de America, Mega, Carabineros de Chile.