rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Point of Entry (2008) USA

Dynaformer (Roberto) out of Matlacha Pass by Seeking the Gold
Colt Bay 16 yo - May 10, 2008


Dynaformer
1985 (USA)
Roberto 1969
Andover Way 1978
Matlacha Pass
1997 (USA)
Seeking the Gold 1985
Our Country Place 1992


Dynaformer
Dk B. 1985 (USA)
Roberto
B. 1969 (USA)
Hail to Reason
1958 (USA)
Turn-to 1951
Nothirdchance 1948
Bramalea*
1959 (USA)
Nashua 1952
Rarelea 1949
Andover Way
Dk B. 1978 (USA)
His Majesty
1968 (USA)
Ribot 1952
Flower Bowl 1952
On The Trail*
1964 (USA)
Olympia 1946
Golden Trail* 1958
Matlacha Pass
B. 1997 (USA)
Seeking the Gold
B. 1985 (USA)
Mr. Prospector
1970 (USA)
Raise a Native 1961
Gold Digger* 1962
Con Game
1974 (USA)
Buckpasser 1963
Broadway 1959
Our Country Place
Dk B. 1992 (USA)
Pleasant Colony
1978 (USA)
His Majesty 1968
Sun Colony 1968
Maplejinsky
1985 (USA)
Nijinsky II 1967
Gold Beauty* 1979
His Majesty 3Sx4D
Mr. Prospector 3Dx5D
Nashua 4Sx5D
Ribot 4Sx5D
Flower Bowl 4Sx5D
Hasty Road 5Sx5D


1 Dam
97
Matlacha Pass (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Dam of:
02
Chili Cat (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
09
Onza (USA) (h. Empire Maker), Dam of:
13
Onzaway (USA) (h. Arch) figs. in Estados Unidos, $7.850., Dam of:
21
Inzaway (USA) (h. Summer Front) figs. in Estados Unidos, $6.697.
14
Domenico (USA) (c. Lemon Drop Kid) figs. in Canada, $7.381. Winner of 2cs. (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $20.342. 4° C. J. Hindley Humboldt County Marathon H..
16
Lemon Chill (USA) (h. Lemon Drop Kid) Winner of 2cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $120.969.
18
Little Vicky (USA) (h. Flintshire) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1100-1200) and figuratión in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $28.060.
10
Cat's Claw (USA) (h. Dynaformer), Dam of:
17
Chili Petin (USA) (h. City Zip) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (900-1200) and figuratión in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $85.232.
11
Burning Arch (USA) (h. Arch), Dam of:
17
Berenice (USA) (h. American Pharoah) Winner (1600) in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $44.800.
18
Red Hot and Blue (USA) (h. Candy Ride) Winner (1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $89.497.
20
Arrowthegreat (USA) (c. Arrogate) Winner of 2cs. (1600) and figs. in 8 races in Estados Unidos, $140.540. 4° Native Diver S. (G3).
21
Cynane (USA) (h. Omaha Beach) Winner (1000) in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $59.077.
14
Beach Bum (USA) (m. Arch) figs. in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $9.495.
15
Purr Cat (USA) (c. Arch) Winner of 4cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $49.246.
17
A Gray for Carolyn (USA) (c. The Factor) Winner (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $57.628.
04
Voyage (USA) (h. Rahy), Dam of:
08
Out Of Touch (USA) (h. Arch), Dam of:
13
Explosive Touch (BRA) (h. Public Purse) Winner (1000) and figuratión in 6 races in Brasil, $6.600.
14
Flower Touch (BRA) (h. Public Purse) No figs. in 1 race in Brasil
15
General Time (BRA) (m. Phone Time) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000) and figs. in Brasil, $27.850.
16
Hip Hop (BRA) (m. Redattore) figs. in Brasil, $4.285.
17
Mexedor (BRA) (m. Phone Time) No figs. in 2 races in Brasil, $250.
19
Oxidada (BRA) (h. Fixador) Winner (1600) and figs. in Brasil, $19.500.
20
Pradaxa (BRA) (m. Forestry) figuratión in 3 races in Brasil, $1.650.
21
Reflexiva (BRA) (h. Forestry) figs. in 3 races in Brasil, $1.200.
09
South Shore (USA) (h. Arch), Dam of:
15
South of the Shore (USA) (h. Union Rags) Winner (1600) and figs. in 8 races in Estados Unidos, $113.022.
16
Shore Magic (USA) (c. Medaglia D'Oro) Winner of 2cs. (1700-1900) and figs. in 10 races in Estados Unidos, $91.690.
17
Summer Shore (USA) (h. Summer Front) No figs. in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $700.
19
Flatford Mill (USA) (m. Union Rags) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $850.
21
Summer Festival (USA) (h. Summer Front) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $952.
11
Reenergize (USA) (h. Bernstein), Dam of:
15
Park Lane (USA) (h. Ghostzapper) figuratión in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $2.110. figuratión in 1 race in Canada, $2.849., Dam of:
20
Real Rambo (CAN) (m. Mucho Macho Man) No figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $1.958.
16
Jungle Fighter (USA) (c. Animal Kingdom) Winner (1600) and figuratión in 7 races in Estados Unidos, $23.223. Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1700-1800) and figs. in Canada, $143.785. 3° Ontario Derby (G3).
18
Crumlin Bird (CAN) (h. Silver Max) Winner of 6cs. (1000-1400) and figs. in Canada, $65.566.
19
Pink Daisy (USA) (h. Capo Bastone) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $1.380.
13
Vagabond (USA) (h. Arch) Winner (1700) and figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $56.930., Dam of:
19
SURPRISINGLY (USA) (h. Mastery) Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $526.990. 1° Endeavour S. (G3), 2° TAA Pegasus World Cup Filly and Mare Turf Invitational S. (G2), Eatontown S. (G3), Orchid S. (G3), WinStar Matchmaker S. (G3), Tropical Park Oaks, 3° Hillsborough S. (G2), Beaugay S. (G3), 4° New York S. Presented by Rivers Casino (G1), WinStar Matchmaker S. (G3).
20
Now and Later (USA) (m. Candy Ride) Winner (2200) and figs. in 8 races in Estados Unidos, $32.962.
21
Wayfaring (USA) (h. Ghostzapper) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $320.
14
Gulf (USA) (h. Blame) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $148., Dam of:
19
Lagoon (USA) (m. Runhappy) Winner of 4cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $104.408.
20
Canal (USA) (m. Runhappy) Winner to 2 yo (1400) and figs. in 7 races in Estados Unidos, $48.014.
21
Creek (USA) (m. Ghostzapper) figuratión in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $15.136.
15
Smell of Roses (USA) (c. The Factor) Winner of 2cs. (1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $32.179.
16
GREAT ISLAND (USA) (h. Scat Daddy) No figs. in 1 race in Canada, $9.694. Winner of 4cs. (1700-1800) and figs. in 8 races in Estados Unidos, $395.604. 1° Suwannee River S. (G3), WinStar Matchmaker S. (G3), 2° Flower Bowl S. (G1), 3° Gallorette S. (G3), Via Borghese S..
17
Cherry City (USA) (h. City Zip) Winner (1000) in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $19.951.
19
Syracusia (USA) (h. Kantharos) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $500.
20
El Perfecto (USA) (m. Munnings) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $57.400.
07
Streaker (USA) (h. Forest Wildcat), Dam of:
14
Classic Move (USA) (c. Congrats) No figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $1.660.
16
Unveiling (USA) (c. Arch) Winner of 3cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $26.135.
17
Easy Tiger (USA) (h. Blame) Winner (1000) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $16.084.
18
Super Wildcat (USA) (h. Data Link) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (900) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $90.396.
08
POINT OF ENTRY (USA) (m. Dynaformer), Sword Dancer Invitational S. (G1), Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational S. (G1), Man o War S. (G1), Woodford Reserve Manhattan H. (G1), Gulfstream Park Turf H. (G1), Elkhorn S. (G2), 2° Breeders Cup Turf (G1)., Stallion.
10
Caxambas Pass (USA) (h. Tiznow), Dam of:
15
Cape Haze (USA) (h. Ghostzapper) No figs. in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $1.036., Dam of:
20
Auguri (USA) (h. Mucho Macho Man) Winner (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $17.979.
21
Bella Haze (USA) (h. Flameaway) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 8 races in Estados Unidos, $191.892. 2° Global Tote Juvenile Fillies S., 4° Jessamine S. presented by Keeneland November (G2).
16
Marco Island (USA) (c. City Zip) Winner of 11cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $222.367.
18
Secret Potion (USA) (m. Into Mischief) No figs. in 1 race in Canada, $1.894. Winner of 2cs. (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $96.273. 4° Charles Taylor S..
21
Indianquest (USA) (m. Nyquist) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1600) in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $62.472.
12
BOKEELIA ISLAND (USA) (m. Medaglia D'Oro) Winner of 6cs. (1300-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $203.010. 1° JR Malouff H., Veterans S., 2° Downs At Albuquerque H., 3° Budweiser Special H., 4° Bill Thomas Memorial S., Winsham Lad H..
13
Sail Ahoy (USA) (c. Bernardini) Winner (3200) and figuratión in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $23.700.
17
Harlem Heights (USA) (h. Bernardini) figs. in Estados Unidos, $62.735.

2 Dam
92
Our Country Place (USA) (h. Pleasant Colony), No corrió., Dam of:
96
COUNTRY HIDEAWAY (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 10cs. and 7figs., Vagrancy H. (G3), Bed O Roses Breeders Cup H. (G3), First Flight H. (G2), 2ª Honorable Miss H. (G3), Delta Air Lines Top Flight H. (G2), Ballerina H. (G1), 3ª Distaff Breeders Cup H. (G2), Shuvee H. (G2), Ruffian H. (G1)., Dam of:
03
El Coyote (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
11
Stumblin' In (USA) (h. Candy Ride), Dam of:
15
CHRIS FER (PER) (m. Singe The Turf) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-2400) and figs. in Perú, $34.563. 1° Rio Pallanga, 3° Postin (G2), Claudio Fernández Concha (G3), 4° Vaduz.
20
SYSTEM OF A DOWN (PER) (m. Singe The Turf) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1300-1800) and figs. in Perú, $55.103. 1° Claudio Fernández Concha (G3), Coronel Francisco Bolognesi (L), Deepak, Diario El Comercio, Vaduz, 2° Pedro García Miró (G3).
21
Polemica (PER) (h. Bay of Plenty) figs. in 3 races in Perú, $3.780. 4° Selectos - Potrancas.
04
BOCA GRANDE (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Winner of 4cs. and 7figs., Demoiselle S. (G2), Comely S. (G2), 2ª Vivano S., Indiana Oaks (G3), Darley Test S. (G1), 3ª Top Flight H. (G2), Mother Goose S. (G1). , Dam of:
15
Barrier Island (USA) (h. Speightstown), Winner and 3figs., 3ª Gasparilla S. Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1700) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $92.765. 3° Gasparilla S..
05
VACATION (USA) (m. Dynaformer), Winner of 4cs. and 16figs., Hanshin Cup H. (G3), 2º Pass The Tab S., Saranac S. (G3), 3º Dominion Day H. (G3), Seagram Cup S. (G3)., Stallion.
97
Matlacha Pass (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), see above.
01
PLEASANT HOME (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 5cs. and 5figs., Breeders’ Cup Distaff (G1), Bed O’ Roses Breeders’ Cup (G3), 2ª Ballerina H. (G1), Spinster S. (G1)., Dam of:
07
S' Avall (USA) (h. Awesome Again), Dam of:
15
Avall Tale (USA) (h. Tale of Ekati), Dam of:
20
Fortyfiveseventy (CAN) (h. Perfect Timber) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1400-1700) and figs. in Canada, $150.211. 3° Princess Elizabeth S., Woodbine Oaks Presented by Budweiser, 4° Selene S. (G3).
09
Trophy Wife (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
15
High Tech (USA) (h. Data Link) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1700) and figuratión in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $91.639. 2° Indiana Grand S. (L)., Mare.
16
Top Seed (USA) (m. Orb) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1700) and figs. in 10 races in Estados Unidos, $168.924. 4° John A. Nerud S. (G2), Westchester S. (G3).
17
Power Move (USA) (h. More Than Ready) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figuratión in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $73.455. 2° Tempted S.., Mare.
10
Magical World (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Dam of:
16
GUARANA (USA) (h. Ghostzapper) Winner of 5cs. (2 to 2yo) (1300-1800) and figuratión in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $1.096.268. 1° Acorn S. (G1), Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Madison S. (G1), 2° Cotillion S. (G1).
17
MAGIC DANCE (USA) (h. More Than Ready) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1200) and figuratión in 7 races in Estados Unidos, $191.083. 1° Debutante S., 3° Adirondack S. (G2).
18
BEATBOX (USA) (m. Pioneerof the Nile) Winner of 6cs. (1600-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $426.640. 1° Fair Grounds S. Presented by Horse Racing Nation (G3), Dust Commander S., 2° Buddy Diliberto Memorial S., Colonel E. R. Bradley S., 3° Dust Commander S., 4° Muniz Memorial Classic S. Presented by Horse Racing Nation (G2).
11
Hereditary (USA) (c. Medaglia D'Oro) Winner of 6cs. (1300-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $165.050. 2° Downs At Albuquerque H., Veterans S., 3° Bienvenidos S..
17
Pleasant Orb (USA) (h. Orb) Winner to 2 yo (1600) and figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $122.865. 2° Longines Acorn S. (G1), 3° Hollywood Wildcat S..

3 Dam
85
MAPLEJINSKY (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), Winner of 5cs. and figs., Alabama S. (G1), Monmouth Oaks (G1), 4ª Gazelle H. (G1)., Dam of:
90
SKY BEAUTY (USA) (h. Blushing Groom), Winner of 15cs. and 4figs., Campeona Mayor. Vagrancy H. (G3), Rare Perfume S. (G2), Adirondack S. (G2), Matron S. (G1), Hempstead H. (G1), Go For Wand S. (G1), Shuvee H. (G1), Acorn S. (G1), Ruffian H. (G1), Alabama S. (G1), Mother Goose S. (G1), Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), 2ª Bonnie Miss S. (G2), Shuvee H. (G1), 3ª Spinaway S. (G1), Hempstead H. (G1). , Dam of:
98
Storming Beauty (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
03
Violent Beauty (USA) (h. Gone West), Dam of:
10
VIOLENCE (USA) (m. Medaglia D'Oro), Winner of 3cs. and figs., CashCall Futurity (G1),Nashua S. (G2), 2° Besilu Stables Fountain of Youth S. (G2). , Stallion.
02
Desert Tigress (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Winner and figs., Dam of:
12
GROWL (GB) (m. Oasis Dream), Winner of 4cs. and 5figs., Wentworth S., 2º Mill Reef S. (G2), British Champions Sprint S. (G1).
03
HURRICANE CAT (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., Horris Hill S. (G3), 3º Concorde S. (G3), Tetrarch S. (G3). , Stallion.
92
Our Country Place (USA) (h. Pleasant Colony), see above.
94
Ajayib (USA) (h. Riverman), Winner and 5figs., Dam of:
00
Harb (IRE) (m. Green Desert), Winner and 4figs., 2º Ripon Champion Two-Year-Old Trophy S.
97
Silence Beauty (JPN) (h. Sunday Silence), figs., Dam of:
05
TALE OF EKATI (USA) (m. Tale Of The Cat), Winner of 5cs. and figs., Jerome Breeders Cup H. (G2), Futurity S. (G2), Hill N Dale Cigar Mile H. (G1), Wood Memorial S. (G1), 2º Sanford S. (G2)., Stallion.
08
Perfectlybeautiful (USA) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
20
Flybluejet (USA) (h. Air Force Blue) Winner of 2cs. (1100) and figs. in Jamaica, $2.397.750. 3° Dye Job Sprint.
09
Silent Perfection (USA) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
15
Perfection Cat (USA) (h. Tale Of The Cat) figuratión in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $5.175. Winner to 2 yo (1600) and figs. in Canada, $105.062. 3° Glorious Song S..
17
Strait n' Silent (USA) (c. Tale Of The Cat) Winner to 2 yo (1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $11.623. 4° Texas Thoroughbred Futurity.
18
Perfect Silent Cat (USA) (m. Tale Of The Cat) Winner of 5cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $177.508. 2° Not Surprising S., 3° Caesars S..
14
TALE OF SILENCE (USA) (m. Tale Of The Cat) Winner (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $432.110. 1° Westchester S. (G3), 2° Bold Ruler H. (G3), City of Laurel S., Dwyer S., Gulfstream Park Mile S., 3° Fred W. Hooper S. (G3), 4° H. Allen Jerkens S. (G1), Kelso H. (G2), Hals Hope S..
98
Million Gift (JPN) (h. Sunday Silence), Dam of:
07
Sunday Affair (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
12
Nipigon (CAN) (c. Niigon) Winner (1700) and figs. in 7 races in Canada, $89.891. 4° Bunty Lawless S., Steady Growth S.. Winner of 2cs. (1600-1700) and figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $47.600.
14
YORKTON (CAN) (m. Speightstown) figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $44.530. 2° Sir Shackleton S., 3° True North S. (G2). Winner of 3cs. (1300) and figs. in Canada, $318.631. 1° Bold Venture S. (G3), Bold Venture S. (G3), King Corrie S., 2° Nearctic S. (G2), Vigil S. (G3), 4° Connaught Cup S. (G2), Connaught Cup S. (G2), Kennedy Road S. (G2)., Stallion.
18
WEYBURN (CAN) (m. Pioneerof the Nile) No figs. in 2 races in Canada, $2.211. Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1400-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $559.397. 1° Gotham S. (G3), Sir Shackleton S., Sir Shackleton S. Presented by New Holland, 2° TVG.com Pegasus S., 3° Westchester S. (G3), 4° Alysheba S. presented by Sentient Jet (G2), Jim Dandy S. (G2), Wood Memorial S. Presented by Resorts World Casino (G2), Hanshin S. Presented by JRA.
19
Indy Champagne (CAN) (h. Curlin) Winner of 2cs. (1700-1800) and figs. in Canada, $170.509. 4° Maple Leaf S. (G3).
11
Indy's Million (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
19
Barsabas (USA) (c. Tale Of The Cat) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1100-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $137.280. 2° Cecil B. DeMille S. (G3), 3° Oceanside S..
03
Crimson Maple (USA) (h. Rahy), Dam of:
14
GOLDWOOD (USA) (h. Medaglia D'Oro) Winner of 9cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $349.150. 1° Incredible Revenge S., Politely S., Safely Kept S., Sensible Lady Turf Dash S., Unbridled Elaine S., 2° Floral Park S., 3° Turf Amazon S. (L), Captiva Island S..
15
Malibu Maple (USA) (h. Malibu Moon), Dam of:
20
TOY SOLTERO (m. Van Nistelrooy) Winner of 4cs. to 2 yo (1300-1600) in 4 races in Chile, $41.000.000. 1° Copa De Plata Italo Traverso P. (G2), El Estreno Nicanor Señoret (G2), Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso (G2).
21
ANDO SOLTERA (h. Flameaway) Winner of 3cs. to 2 yo (1000-1400) in 4 races in Chile, $22.370.000. 1° Juan Cavieres Mella (G3), Alberto Vial Letelier (L), El Debut Potrancas.
18
Spun and Won (USA) (c. Hard Spun) Winner of 4cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $320.110. 2° Rumson S..

4 Dam
79
GOLD BEAUTY (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Mejor Velocista. Ganadora de 8cs. y 3 figs. Fall Highweight H. (G2), Test S. (G2), True North H. (G3), Regret H., Rushland S., Spring Valley H., 2° Vosburgh H. (G1), Boojum H. (L), 3° Suffolk Downs Sprint H. (G3). , Dam of:
85
MAPLEJINSKY (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), see above.
87
DAYJUR (USA) (m. Danzig), Caballo del Año, Mejor 3 años Macho, Mejor Velocista. Ganador en Inglaterra. Keeneland Nunthorpe S. (G1), Ladbroke Sprint Cup (G1), Ciga Pr De L´abbaye De Longchamp (G1), Sears Temple S. (G2), 2° Breeders´ Cup Sprint (G1), Manton Rose Bowl. , Stallion.
88
Gracious Beauty (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), 4figs., En Inglaterra., Dam of:
95
Jazil (GB) (c. Nashwan), Winner of 2cs. and 3figs., 3° Racing Post Godolphin S.
98
Erhawah (GB) (h. Mark of Esteem), Sin Figs., Dam of:
03
Eldamar (FRA) (h. Erhaab), 2figs., En Francia., Dam of:
12
Delfmar (ESP) (m. Delfos), 2figs., 2° Gran Criterium, Prix de Pontarme.
04
Fashion Model (GB) (h. Rainbow Quest), Dam of:
12
Ali's Moon (ARG) (h. Stormy Atlantic) Winner (1500) and figuratión in 4 races in Perú, $8.798., Dam of:
20
Nilo (PER) (m. Cyrus Alexander) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1800) and figs. in Perú, $29.049. 4° Snow Cort.
19
Fancy Model (ARG) (m. Lizard Island) Winner of 6cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $16.899.640. 2° Luis Maria Doyhenard (G3), Ciudad De Berisso, 3° Benito Lynch (G3), Emilio Casares (L), Jockey Club De Azul (L), Jose M. Boquin (L), 4° Asociacion De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera (G3), Club Hipico De Tandil (L).
21
Fachera Grey (ARG) (h. Zensational) Winner to 2 yo (1000) and figs. in 4 races in Argentina, $3.809.000. 2° Fortunato Damiani (G3).
89
Elhasna (USA) (h. Danzig), Winner and figs., En Inglaterra., Dam of:
00
Irtahal (USA) (h. Swain), Winner and 2figs., 3° Musidora S. (G3)., Dam of:
06
Qelaan (USA) (h. Dynaformer), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., En Inglaterra., Dam of:
11
MAKRUMA (GB) (h. Dubawi), Campeona Mayor., Winner of 3cs. and 3figs., Qatar Oaks, Qatar International Cup. 2° Prix Luth Enchantee. 3° Prix de Montretout.
13
Mustajeer (GB) (c. Medicean), Winner and 4figs., 2° Feilden S., Silver S. 3° Finale S.
01
KARIS MAKAW (USA) (h. Charismatic), Winner of 5cs. and 7figs., Boeing H., King County H. 2° Washington Breeders Cup Oaks (L), 2 veces Emerald Breeders Cup Distaff H. (L), Kent H., Hastings Park H. 3° Washington State Legislators H., Mare.
02
NATIONHOOD (USA) (m. Cherokee Run), Winner of 8cs. and 6figs., Budweiser Emerald H., Seattle H., Coyote H., Zip Pocket S. 2° Caballos Del Sol S., Hank Mills Sr. H., Stallion.
03
Shea d'Lady (USA) (h. Crafty Prospector), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., En USA., Dam of:
13
KATHRYN THE WISE (USA) (h. Uncle Mo) Winner of 2cs. (1400-1600) and figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $188.050. 1° Critical Eye S., La Verdad S.., Mare.

5 Dam
73
STICK TO BEAUTY (USA) (h. Illustrious), Ganadora de 3cs. y figs. Busanda S., 2° Rosetown S. , Dam of:
78
Hello Beauty (USA) (m. Iron Ruler), Ganador de 4cs. y 9 figs. 2° Boardwalk S.
79
GOLD BEAUTY (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), see above.
81
MAJESTIC VENTURE (USA) (m. Majestic Prince), Ganador de 8cs. y 8 figs. Rise Jim H., 2 Bold Reasoning H., Tallahassee H., Kendall S., 3° Bold Ruler S. (G2), Select H. , Stallion.
82
Green Knight (USA) (m. Codex), Winner of 5cs. and 4figs., 3° Paumonok H. (L).
83
Poster Beauty (USA) (h. Codex), Dam of:
93
Hansel's Beauty (USA) (h. Hansel), Dam of:
00
Bellus (USA) (h. Saint Ballado), Dam of:
10
Saint Bellus (ARG) (m. Dancing For Me) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 4 races in Argentina, $68.120. 2° Asoc. De Propietarios De Caballos De Carrera De Buenos Aires - Copa Dr. Horacio R. A. Boris (G3).
84
Sticky Prospect (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Dam of:
90
Q. E. Dee (USA) (h. Ogygian), Ganadora en USA., Dam of:
95
DEE MARSHAL (ARG) (m. Parade Marshal), Winner of 9cs. and 2figs., Orange (L), H. Sideral, H. Jockey Club de Mendoza. 3° General Manuel Belgrano (G2), Rep Federativa Del Brasil (G3). figs. in Argentina, $8.350. 4° Rio De La Plata (L)., Stallion.
99
QUESTION (ARG) (m. Roy), ganador de 4 carreras en San Isidro y Palermo, incluso Gran Premio San Isidro (G1), Clasico Porteno (G3), 2° Clasico Ecuador (G2), Clasico Japon (G3), Clasico Old Man (G3), 3° Gran Premio 9 de Julio (G1), Clasico Polla de Potrillos (G2), Clasico 25 de Mayo de 1810 (G2). Ganador de 2 carreras en USA. Winner of 2cs. (1600) and figs. in 5 races in Argentina, $63.840. 1° San Isidro (G1), Porteño (G3), 2° Ecuador (G2), 3° 9 De Julio (G1).
03
Queque (ARG) (h. Roy) Winner of 2cs. (1600) and figs. in 9 races in Argentina, $59.012., Dam of:
15
QUERIDA DUBAI (ARG) (h. E Dubai) No figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $2.411. Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in 6 races in Argentina, $1.251.170. 1° Carlos Tomkinson (G2), Asoc.Cooperativa De Criadores De SPC Ltda. (L), 4° Manuel J. Guiraldes (G3).
07
Quinine (ARG) (h. Shuttle Diplomacy), Dam of:
16
Ticket To Run (m. Scat Daddy) Winner of 2cs. (1300-1700) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $12.825.000. 4° Copa Jackson (G2)., Stallion.
86
Watch Out (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Dam of:
04
Deadly Diva (USA) (h. Unbridled's Song), Dam of:
12
Giants Diva (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
18
Big Bad Diva (USA) (h. Skipshot) Winner of 7cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1650) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $291.754. 2° Lady Canterbury S., 3° Iowa Distaff S..
15
Arabella Bella (USA) (h. Skipshot) Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $194.013. 4° Claiming Crown Tiara S., Kentucky Downs Preview Ladies Sprint S..
08
Toscanova (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
13
Archanova (USA) (c. Archarcharch) Winner (1636) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $92.966. 3° Birdstone S. (L), Birdstone S., Temperence Hill Invitational S., 4° Greenwood Cup S. (G3), Temperence Hill Invitational S. (L).
87
THE PRIME MINISTER (USA) (m. Deputy Minister), Ganador de 5cs. y figs. Goodwood Handicap (G2). , Stallion.
91
Raise a Beauty (USA) (h. Alydar), Dam of:
06
Iron Beauty (USA) (h. Unbridled's Song), Dam of:
12
Hashtag Stormy (USA) (h. Stormy Atlantic), Dam of:
17
Juggernaut (USA) (m. Goldencents) Winner to 2 yo (1100) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $79.351. 2° Caesars S..
92
Misconduct (USA) (h. Criminal Type), Dam of:
04
Cat Charmer (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
12
Sweet Dreams (USA) (h. Candy Ride), Dam of:
18
SUBCONSCIOUS (USA) (c. Tapit) Winner of 3cs. (1600-1800) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $307.820. 1° Twilight Derby (G2), 2° Thunder Road S. (G3), 3° Frank E. Kilroe Mile S. (G1).
07
Rap Rance (USA) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
15
Lucky Do Iguassu (BRA) (m. Inexplicable) Winner of 11cs. (1300-1600) and figs. in Brasil, $86.228. 2° A.B.C.P.C.C. (L), Presidente José I. Cunha Rasgado.
13
Miss Sammy (USA) (h. Tale of Ekati), Dam of:
21
Bossy Bruin Gal (USA) (h. Good Magic) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1100-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $74.780. 4° Santa Ynez S. (G3).
93
MIRALOMA (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Ganadora de 2cs. y figs. Kentucky Breeders´ Cup S. (L). , Dam of:
98
Gone to the Moon (USA) (h. Gone West), No Corrió., Dam of:
06
Moonlight Walk (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
16
MOONLIGHT SHADOW (h. Shanghai Bobby) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200) and figs. in Chile, $20.325.000. 1° Corporacion La Esperanza, 2° Alberto Vial Letelier (L), Camara Nacional De Comercio.
17
Walk To Me (m. Forever Thing) Winner of 7cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Chile, $47.937.500. 2° Diario La Segunda, 3° Lido Palace, 4° Club HÍpico De Santiago.
94
Felix The Cat (USA) (m. Storm Cat), 3° Rushing Man S.
95
STORM BEAUTY (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Ganadora de 5cs. y varias figs. Miss Preakness S. (L), Wilma C. Kennedy S. , Dam of:
01
Renaissance Lady (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
08
Elite Humor (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Dam of:
18
Canada Candy (USA) (h. Vancouver) Winner of 6cs. (3 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $150.685. 2° Cinema S..
16
OXY LADY (USA) (h. Oxbow) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $181.246. 1° Tempted S. (G3), 2° Busher S., 4° Starlet S. (G1)., Mare.
04
Stormy West (USA) (h. Gone West), Dam of:
12
Storm Star (USA) (h. Candy Ride), Dam of:
17
SHORT SUMMER DRESS (USA) (h. Munnings) Winner of 6cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $219.865. 1° IU Hoosier S.. Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 9 races in Canada, $47.467.
20
Storm Daddy (USA) (c. Mendelssohn) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $97.091. 4° Forego S..
05
Value Stream (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
12
Cry Value (USA) (h. Street Cry), Dam of:
19
Tonito's (USA) (h. Blame) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $92.600. 2° Desi Arnaz S., 3° Starlet S. (G1).
07
Moonbow (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Dam of:
13
Super Shopper (USA) (h. Super Saver), Dam of:
20
Praetorian Guard (USA) (c. Speightster) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $159.110. 2° Salvatore M. DeBunda Sprint S., 3° City of Laurel S., Rittenhouse Square S..
98
Discovering Beauty (USA) (h. Theatrical), Dam of:
05
Wicked Beauty (USA) (h. Vindication), Dam of:
18
Chasing Cara (USA) (h. Broken Vow) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $326.477. 3° Joseph A. Gimma S., Maid of the Mist S., 4° Key Cents S..