rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a3.jpg
rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Holy Boss (2012) USA

Street Boss (Street Cry) out of Holy Grace by Holy Bull
Colt Dark Bay 8 yo - March 22, 2012


Street Boss
2004 (USA)
Street Cry 1998
Blushing Ogygian 1994
Holy Grace
2005 (USA)
Holy Bull 1991
My Marchesa 1990


Street Boss
Ch. 2004 (USA)
Street Cry
Dk B. 1998 (IRE)
Machiavellian
1987 (USA)
Mr. Prospector 1970
Coup De Folie* 1982
Helen Street
1982 (GB)
Troy 1976
Waterway 1976
Blushing Ogygian
Ch. 1994 (USA)
Ogygian
1983 (USA)
Damascus 1964
Gonfalon 1975
Fruhlingshochzeit
1984 (USA)
Blushing Groom 1974
Fruhlingstag 1975
Holy Grace
B. 2005 (USA)
Holy Bull
Gr. 1991 (USA)
Great Above
1972 (USA)
Minnesota Mac 1964
Ta Wee 1966
Sharon Brown
1980 (USA)
Al Hattab 1966
Agathea's Dawn 1970
My Marchesa
B. 1990 (USA)
Stately Don
1984 (USA)
Nureyev 1977
Doña Ysidra 1975
Sooni
1970 (USA)
Buckpasser 1963
Missy Baba* 1958


1 Dam
05
HOLY GRACE (USA) (h. Holy Bull), Ganadora of 2cs. and 7figs., Queen´s Plate S., Woodbine Oaks., Sheepshead Bay S. (G2), The Very One S. (G3). 2° Ontario Derby (G2). 3° Dance Smarty S. (G3)., Dam of:
11
Holy Empress (USA) (h. Ghostzapper), Dam of:
16
Fort Royal (USA) (c. Fort Larned) Ganador of 3cs. (5 1/2f-6f) and 5 figs. en Estados Unidos, $51.810. .
17
Holy Emperor (USA) (m. Street Sense) 2 figs. in 4 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $14.530. .
12
HOLY BOSS (USA) (m. Street Boss), Ganador of 4cs. and 6figs., Amsterdam S. (G2), Bachelor S., Chick Lang S. (L), Duncan F. Kenner S. 2° Alfred G. Vanderbilt H. (G1), Bet on Sunshine S. 3° True North S. (G2), Commonwealth S. (G3), Count Fleet Sprint H. (G3).
13
Santa Teresa (USA) (h. Awesome Again), Dam of:
17
Nic and Zoe (USA) (h. Street Boss) Sin figs. in 2 presentaciones en Estados Unidos .
14
HOLY HELENA (CAN) (h. Ghostzapper), Campeona 3 años., Ganadora of 6cs. and 3figs., Sheepshead Bay S. (G2), The Very One S. (G3), Queens Plate S., Woodbine Oaks. 2° Ontario Derby (G3). 3° Dance Smartly S. (G2). Ganadora (1 1/4m) and figuración in 3 presentaciones en Canada, $118.440. 1° Dance Smartly S. (G2), 4° Canadian S. Presented by the Japan Racing Association (G2). figuración in 1 presentación en Estados Unidos, $36.000. 4° New York S. (G2).
16
Holyanna (CAN) (h. Point of Entry) Ganadora a los 2 años (1 1/16m) and 2 figs. in 5 presentaciones en Canada, $55.162. .

2 Dam
90
MY MARCHESA (USA) (h. Stately Don), Ganadora of 6cs. and 8figs., Gala Lil S. 2° Navajo Princess S., Gold Digger S. 3° Carotene H. , Dam of:
97
DAIWA CARSON (USA) (m. Carson City), Ganador of 2cs. and 2figs., Keio Hai Sansai S.
98
Golden Corona (USA) (h. Gulch), Ganadora of 5cs. and 7figs., 2° All Along Breeders Cup S. (G3), Beaugay H. (G3). 3° Sheepshead Bay H. (G2). , Mare.
99
MARK ONE (USA) (m. Alphabet Soup), Ganador of 9cs. and 11figs., Eclipse H. (G3), Woodbine Slots Cup H. (G3). 2° Col. R. S. Mclaughlin H. (G3), Dominion Day H. (G3), Seagram Cup S. (L). 3° Niagara Breeders Cup H. (G2), Seagram Cup S. (L).
01
Benz Boy (USA) (m. Siphon), Ganador of 11cs. and 16figs., 2° Holiday Inn/Fort Erie Cup S.
02
Archduchess (USA) (h. Pleasant Tap), Dam of:
07
PLEASANT PRINCE (USA) (c. Indy King), Ganador of 5cs. and 8figs., Oklahoma Derby, Pot OLuck S., Ohio Derby (G3). 2° Florida Derby (G1). 3° The Cliffs Edge Derby Trial S. (G3), Smarty Jones S.
11
Southern Belle (USA) (h. Dixie Union), Dam of:
17
Duchess of Sussex (USA) (h. Palace Malice) Ganadora a los 2 años (1m) and 4 figs. in 6 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $47.480. 2° Christiana S..
05
HOLY GRACE (USA) (h. Holy Bull), see above.
10
ROOKIE SENSATION (USA) (m. Unbridled's Song), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., Twilight Derby (G2). 3° Last Tycoon S. (G3)., Stallion.

3 Dam
70
Sooni (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora of 3cs. and 4figs., 3° Seashore H. (G3). , Dam of:
76
Native Pass (USA) (h. Raise a Native), Dam of:
81
Sotera (USA) (h. Val de L'Orne), Dam of:
85
Taxila (USA) (h. Fabuleux Dancer), Ganadora of 3cs. and figs., 3° Fury S. (L).
80
Soon for Missy (USA) (h. Forli), Dam of:
90
Chanticlair (BRA) (m. Ghadeer), figs., 3° GP José Calmon (BRZ) .
82
Sinful Sooni (USA) (h. Alleged), Dam of:
94
Ayers Rock (USA) (h. Slew the Knight), Ganadora of 3cs. and figs., 2° en York Oaks , Dam of:
00
Alicita my Love (USA) (h. Birdonthewire), Ganadora of 4cs. and 7figs., 2° Ohio Valley H. (L). , Dam of:
11
D E Lover (USA) (c. So Long Birdie) Ganador of 2cs. (5f-5 1/2f) and 2 figs. in 7 presentaciones en Estados Unidos, $49.952. 2° Sierra Blanca H..
95
Learious (USA) (m. Lear Fan), Ganador and 3figs., 2° Aspirant S.
86
C. Sharp (USA) (h. Sharpen Up), Ganadora and 2figs., 3° Miss Grillo S. (G2). , Dam of:
92
Sheza Sharp Danza (USA) (h. Danzatore), Dam of:
99
Alvis (USA) (m. Canyon Creek), Ganador of 2cs. and 11figs., 2° Ruidoso Thoroughbred Futurity (L).
00
Peef (CAN) (m. Langfuhr), Ganador of 3cs. and 7figs., 3° Coronation Futurity, Plate Trial S., Elgin S.
89
Super Sam (USA) (m. Vaguely Noble), Ganador of 3cs. and 6figs., 3° Pr Der Hotellerie Baden Baden.
90
MY MARCHESA (USA) (h. Stately Don), see above.
94
Zuni (USA) (h. Seattle Dancer), Dam of:
00
KANTHARA (IND) (h. Alnasr Alwasheek), Ganadora of 2cs. and 7figs., Fillies & Mares S., A.C. Ardeshir Trophy. 2° Indian 2000 Guineas (G1), G.S. Poonawalla Million, R.W.I.T.C. Ltd. Invitational Trophy, Sprinters Trophy S, Super Mile Cup S., Turf Club Trophy S. 3° Dr. S.c. Jain Sprinters Trophy S.
95
BLACK CASH (USA) (m. Deposit Ticket), Ganador of 6cs. and 5figs., Eclipse H. (G2), Grey Breeders Cup S. (G3), Hall Of Fame Breeders Cup H. (G3), 2° Eclipse H. 3° Philip H. Iselin H. (G2), Derby Trial S. (G3).

4 Dam
58
Missy Baba (USA) (h. My Babu), Ganadora, Dam of:
65
MASTER BOLD (USA) (m. Bold Ruler), Ganador of 9cs. and 22figs., Dade Metropolitan H. 2° City Of Miami Beach H., Sheridan S., Fountain Of Youth, Cherry Hill H. 3° Assault H., Everglades S., Ventnor H., Oil Capitol H., Midwest H. , Stallion.
66
CHOKRI (USA) (h. Herbager), Ganadora of 4cs. and 4figs., Durazna S.
67
GAY MISSILE (USA) (h. Sir Gaylord), Ganadora of 10cs. and 11figs., Ashland S. 2° La Troienne S. 3° Vagrancy H, Louis S. Meen Memorial H., Yo Tambien H. , Dam of:
73
GALLAPIAT (USA) (m. Buckpasser), Ganador of 4cs. and 11figs., Oakland H. 2° Manhattan H. (G2), San Jacinto H. 3° Observer Gold Cup (G1), San Marino H. , Stallion.
74
LASSIE DEAR (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Ganadora of 5cs. and 8figs., Villager S. (G3), Marica H. 2° Schuylkill S. 3° Mata Hari H., Dam of:
80
WEEKEND SURPRISE (USA) (h. Secretariat), Ganadora of 7cs. and 15figs., Schuylerville S. (G3), Golden Rod S. (G3), Pocahontas S. 2° La Canadá S. (G1) , El Encino S. (G3), Cumberland H (L), Pleasant Hill S , Rosedale S. 3° Santa Margarita Invit. H. (G1), Delaware H. (G1), Frizette S. (G1), Matron S. (G1), Black-Eyed Susan S. (G2), Long Look S. (G2), La Troienne S. US$ 402.892. , Dam of:
87
SUMMER SQUALL (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador of 13cs. and 4figs., Hopeful S. (G1), Preakness S. (G1), Saratoga Special S. (G2), Jim Beam S. (G2), Pennsylvania Derby (G2), Blue Grass S. (G2), Fayette H. (G2), Bashford Manor S. (L), Kentucky Breeders Cup S. 2° Kentucky Derby (G1), Pimlico Special H. (G1), Washington Park H. (G2), Swale S. (G3). , Stallion.
88
Honor Grades (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador of 5cs. and 8figs., 2° Derby Trial S. (G3). 3° Kentucky Jockey Club S. (G3), Iroquois S. (G3). , Stallion.
89
A.P. INDY (USA) (m. Seattle Slew), Ganador of 8cs. and figs., Hollywood Futurity (G1), Breeders Cup Classic S. (G1), Santa Anita Derby (G1), Belmont S. (G1), San Rafael S. (G2), Peter Pan S. (G2). 3° Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (G1). , Stallion.
91
SAITHOR (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador of 5cs. and figs., Prix des Invalides Longchamp, Prix d´Euquemaiville, Prix de la Place des Vosges, Prix de Rungis, Prix de la Bois Le Roi. 2° Prix des Etange., Stallion.
93
Weekend in Seattle (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Ganadora of 3cs. and 9figs., 3° Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Florida Oaks (G3). , Mare.
97
WELCOME SURPRISE (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Ganadora of 2cs. and 7figs., Dogwood S. (G3). , Mare.
00
EAVESDROPPER (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Ganador of 3cs. and 7figs., Harvey Arneault Memorial H. (L). 3° Fall Highweight H. (G3). , Stallion.
81
Lassie's Lady (USA) (h. Alydar), Ganadora of 2cs. and 5figs., 3° Sonneberg H., Dam of:
87
BITE THE BULLET (USA) (m. Spectacular Bid), Ganador of 5cs. and 6figs., Sanford S. (G2). 2° Iroquois S. (L), Tri-State Breeders Cup H., Stirrup Cup H. 3° Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1), Governors H. (L)., Stallion.
89
SHUAILAAN (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., Winter Hill S. 2° Quantel Aston Park S. Newmarket S., 3°Leicester Mercury S. , Stallion.
98
Love Me True (USA) (h. Kingmambo), Ganadora and 6figs., 3° Killavullan S. (G3), Garnet S. , Mare.
99
Black Mambo (USA) (m. Kingmambo), figs., 2° Reappeal S. , Stallion.
82
SPECTACULAR SPY (USA) (m. Spectacular Bid), Ganador of 6cs. and 3figs., Devon H.(L), Warminster H. (L).
85
Al Mufti (USA) (m. Roberto), Ganador and 3figs., 2° Rothmans July (G1), Gerling Preis (G2), Foundation S. 3° St Simon S. (G3), N.M. Schroders Predominate S. , Stallion.
86
Lessie Connection (h. Seattle Slew), Dam of:
91
Thrilla in Manila (USA) (m. Manila), Ganador of 12cs. and 33figs., 3° Laurel Futurity (G3).
92
Houston Connection (USA) (m. Alysheba), Ganador of 9cs. and 12figs., 2° Pilgrim S. (G3). 3° Summer S. (L).
96
WINNING CONNECTION (USA) (m. St. Jovite), Ganador of 21cs. and 23figs., Evangeline Mile H. (L), West Virginia Governors H. (L), Houston Mile S. 3° Alliance H., Dust Commander S.
98
Unbridled Lassie (USA) (h. Unbridled), Ganadora of 3cs. and 4figs., 2° National Jockey Club Oaks (L). 3° Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Bonnie Miss S. (G2). , Mare.
01
Bankruptcy Court (USA) (m. Dixieland Band), Ganador of 4cs. and 5figs., 2° Hawthorne Derby (G3).
87
Charming Lassie (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Ganadora, Dam of:
92
Sovereign Sage (USA) (m. Sovereign Dancer), Ganador of 9cs. and 10figs., 3° Skywalker H.
95
BRULAY (USA) (h. Rubiano), Ganadora of 4cs. and 2figs., Railbird S. (G2). 2° Princess S. (G2)., Mare.
96
LEMON DROP KID (USA) (m. Kingmambo), Campéon Mayor., Ganador of 10cs. and 6figs., Whitney H. (G1), Belmont S. (G1), Travers S. (G1), Woodward S. (G1), Futurity S. (G1), Suburban H. (G2), Brooklyn H. (G2). 2° Champagne S. (G1), Jim Dandy S. (G2). 3° Pimlico Special H. (G1), Peter Pan S. (G2). , Stallion.
00
STATUE OF LIBERTY (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Ganador of 2cs. and figs., Coventry S. (G3). 2° Sussex S. (G1). US $ 164.327. , Stallion.
89
WOLFHOUND (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador of 6cs. and 5figs., Hazlewood Foods Sprint Cup (G1), Prix De La Foret (G1), Diadem S. (G3). 2° U.B. Group Temple S. (G2), Kings Stand S. (G2), Gardner Merchant Hungerford S. (G3). 3° Haydock Park Sprint Cup (G1), European Free H. , Stallion.
91
FOXHOUND (USA) (m. Danzig), Ganador of 2cs. and 4figs., Prix La Fleche. 2° Prix De Cabourg (G3), City Of York S. 3° Prix Du Bois (G3), Prix Du Palais-Royal (G3). , Stallion.
75
GAY MECENE (USA) (m. Vaguely Noble), Ganador of 4cs. and 4figs., Prix De Saint Cloud (G1), Prix Eugene Adam (G2), Prix Niel (G3), Prix De Guiche (G3). 2° King Geo-Qeen Eliz. Diamond S. (G1). 3° Coronation Cup (G1), Grand Prix Devry (G2), Prix Foy (G3). , Stallion.
76
Brave Shot (GB) (m. Bold Bidder), Ganador and 2figs., 2° Gran Criterium (G1), Prix Djebel . , Stallion.
77
Dry Fly (FRA) (h. Mill Reef), Dam of:
84
FOTITIENG (USA) (m. Nureyev), Ganador and 5figs., Prix Des Chenes (G3). 2° Criterium De Maisons Laffitte (G2). 3° Prix Robert Papin (G1), Grand Criterium (G1), Prix Matchem .
90
Granse Oaks (h. Nureyev), Dam of:
98
Denied (USA) (m. Bertrando), Ganador of 10cs. and 15figs., 2° Ralph M. Hinds Invit. H. (L). 3° Santa Catalina S. (G2), San Gabriel H. (G2).
99
Crown the King (USA) (m. Gilded Time), Ganador of 2cs. and 11figs., 2° Graduation S.
81
Gay Troy (FRA) (h. Troy), Dam of:
87
Maracuja (USA) (h. Riverman), Dam of:
93
Massada (GB) (h. Most Welcome), Ganadora of 3cs. and 2figs., Prix der Winterkoenigin. 3° Prix von Köln., Mare.
95
Royal Story (USA) (m. Wolfhound), Ganador and 3figs., 3° Orakel der Dreijahrigen.
91
Mideon Lady (JPN) (h. Anfield), Dam of:
00
TOSEN LILY (JPN) (h. Amber Shadai), Ganadora of 2cs. and 2figs., Edelwaiss Sho. 2° Jiji Press Hai Flower Cup.
82
GALLANTA (FRA) (h. Nureyev), Ganadora and 7figs., Prix De Cabourg. 2° Prix Morny (G1). 3° Royal heroine S. (L), Prix Imprudence, Prix Du Pin. 4° Poule DEssai Des Pouliches (G1), Prix du Gros Chene (G3). , Dam of:
88
SPORTSWORLD (USA) (m. Alleged), Ganador of 3cs. and figs., Windfields Farm Gallinule S. (G2), Hotel Conrad Silver S. 2° Desmond S. (G3). , Stallion.
91
Aljawza (USA) (h. Riverman), Dam of:
00
AL JADEED (USA) (m. Coronado's Quest), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., Royal Lodge S. (G2).
01
AREEK (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Ganadora of 7cs. and 5figs., Regret S. (L), Red Cross S. 2° Floral Park H. (G3). 3° West Long Branch S. , Mare.
92
GAY GALLANTA (USA) (h. Woodman), Ganadora of 2cs. and 3figs., Shadwell Stud Cheveley Park S. (G1), Queen Mary S. (G3). 2° Talkland Lowther S. (G2), Falmouth S. (G2). 3° Rokeby Farms Mill Reef S. (G2). , Dam of:
97
Gallant (GB) (m. Rainbow Quest), Ganador, En Inglaterra y Estados Unidos. 3° Carleton F. Burke Handicap (G3). , Stallion.
98
Gay Heroine (GB) (h. Caerleon), 5figs., 2° Cheshire Oaks .
01
BYRON (GB) (m. Green Desert), Ganador of 3cs. and 4figs., Dubai Duty Free Mill Reef S. (G2), Betfair Cup (Regis. As Lennox S.) (G2). 2° Du Palais Royal (G3). 3° Poule Dessai Des Poulains (G1), July S. (G2).
95
Porto Foricos (USA) (m. Mr. Prospector), Ganador of 2cs. and 2figs., Export to Gran Bretaña., Stallion.
97
Obscura (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Ganadora and 3figs., Dam of:
02
SEMARANG (GB) (m. Hernando), Ganador of 3cs. and 3figs., Prix Sigy. 2° Prix Zeddaan. 3° Prix La Fleche.
84
Harlem Shuffle (USA) (m. Persepolis), Ganador and 4figs., 2° Prix Noailles (G2), Prix Eclipse (G3). 3° Prix Thomas Bryon (G3).
68
RAJA BABA (USA) (m. Bold Ruler), Ganador of 7cs. and 21figs., Alligator H., Francis Scott Key S., Delaware Valley H. 2° Japan Racing Association H., Garrison H., Phoenix H. 3° Breeders Futurity, Hutcheson S., Hibiscus S., Firecracker H., Hannibal H. , Stallion.
70
Sooni (USA) (h. Buckpasser), see above.
71
Toll Booth (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Dam of:
77
PLUGGED NICKLE (USA) (m. Key To The Mint), Ganador of 11cs. and 4figs., Laurel Futurity (G1), Florida Derby (G1), Wood Memorial S. (G1), Vosburgh S. (G1), Remsen S. (G2), Stuyvesant H. (G3), Jim Dandy S. (G3), Tom Fool S., Hutcheson S. 3° Jerome H. (G2) . , Stallion.
78
TOKENS ONLY (USA) (h. Youth), Ganadora of 4cs. and 2figs., Starlight S. , Dam of:
87
TOKEN DANCE (USA) (h. Sovereign Dancer), Ganadora of 8cs. and 16figs., Prioress S. (G2), Hydrangea S. Luvinheriseasy S. 2° City Of New York S. (L), Summertime S.(L), Ocean Tide S., Tingle Stone S., Very Subtle Breeders Cup H. 3° Test S. (G1), Genuine Risk S. (G2), Garden State Breeders Cup H. (G3), Meadowbrook Farms S. (L), Chicago Breeders Cup H. (L). , Dam of:
93
GATOR DANCER (USA) (m. Pleasant Colony), Ganador of 4cs. and 8figs., Cowdin S. (G2). 3° Ben Ali S. (G3).
79
Banker's Favorite (USA) (h. Lyphard), Dam of:
87
LIBOR (USA) (m. Sir Ivor), Ganador of 4cs. and 4figs., Golden Beach S. (L). 3° Pilgrim S. (G2), Bowling Green H. (G2), Lawrence Realization S. (G3), Woodlawn S. (L).
89
Bankers Bet (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Dam of:
97
PERSONAL BANKERS (USA) (h. Personal Flag), Ganadora of 7cs. and 11figs., Eduardo Cautino Insua, New Year´s Eve. 2° Dia de la Mujer.
01
THIRD DAY (USA) (m. Distorted Humor), Ganador of 8cs. and 8figs., Victoria S. (L).
80
IDLE GOSSIP (USA) (h. Lyphard), Ganadora of 5cs. and 9figs., Lakewood S. 2° Flower Bowl S. 3° Comely S. (G3). , Dam of:
88
IDLE SON (USA) (m. Sharpen Up), Ganador of 5cs. and 6figs., Nearco, How Now H. 2° Spence Bay H. , Stallion.
92
Incha (GB) (h. Nashwan), Dam of:
97
SOLVIG (USA) (h. Caerleon), Ganadora of 7cs. and 13figs., Regret S. (G3), Pucker Up (G3), Hollywood Wildcat S. (L), Green River S. (L),Tropical Park Oaks (L). 2° Winstar Galaxy S. (G2), Herecomesthebride S. (G3), Locust Grove H. (G3), Palisades S. (L). 3° Modesty H. (G3), Jenny Wiley S. (G3), Citgo Distaff Turf Mile S. (G3), Locust Grove H. (G3), Early Times Mint Julep H. (G3), Ballston Spa Breeders Cup H. (L). , Mare.
83
TOLL KEY (USA) (m. Nodouble), Ganador of 9cs. and 26figs., Dania H. 2° Manila S. , Stallion.
84
KEY TO THE BRIDGE (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Ganadora of 7cs. and 5figs., Beaugay H. (G3), Water Malone S., Hialeah Breeders Cup S. 3° New York H. (G2). 4° Top Flight H. (G1), Rare Perfume S., Honey Bee H. (G3). , Dam of:
91
ISLEFAXYOU (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Ganador of 4cs. and 7figs., Natl Museum Racing Hall Of Fame S. (G2). 2° Lexington S. (G3), Fort Mchenry H. (L). , Stallion.
85
TOLL FEE (USA) (h. Topsider), Ganadora of 7cs. and 16figs., Weber City Miss S.(L). 2° Rare Perfume S. (G2), Vagrancy H. (G3), Interborough Breeders Cup H. (G3). 3° Honey Bee H. (G3), Aqueduct Breeders Cup H. (L), Life At The Top S. , Dam of:
91
The Bink (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Ganadora of 3cs. and 10figs., 2° Interborough Breeders Cup H. (G3), Prom S. 3° Correction H. (L), Berlo H. (L), Holly S. , Dam of:
98
COZZY CORNER (USA) (h. Cozzene), Ganadora of 4cs. and 13figs., Valley View S. (G3), Just Smashing S. (L). 3° Lake George S. (G3), Jaipur H. (G3), Ballston Spa Breeders Cup H. (G3), Memories Of Silver S. , Mare.
99
RISKAVERSE (USA) (h. Dynaformer), Ganadora of 9cs. and 10figs., 2 veces Flower Bowl Invitational S. (G1), Queen Eliz 2nd Inv Challenge Cup S. (G1), Sands Point S. (G3), Cardinal H. (G3), Miss Grillo S. (L). 2° Garden City Breeders Cup H. (G1), Beverly D. S. (G1), Diana H. (G1), Lake Placid H. (G2), Miesque S. (G3), Just A Game Breeders Cup (G3). 3° Frizette S. (G1), Beverly D. S. (G1), New York H. (G2). , Mare.
87
CHRISTIECAT (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Ganadora of 11cs. and 13figs., Flower Bowl H. (G1), Diana H. (G2), Vineland H. (G3), Noble Damsel S. (G3), Beaugay H. (G3), Spicy Living H. (L), Cardinal H. (L). 2° Challenge Cup (G2), Buckram Oak H. (G3), Suwannee River H. (G3), Queen Eliz, Blue Thor S. 3° Flower Bowl H. (G1), Beaugay H. (G3). Aqueduct BreedersCup H. (L). , Mare.
73
Babas Fables (USA) (m. Le Fabuleux), Ganador of 7cs. and 15figs., 3° Leonard Richards S. (G3), Brighton Beach H. (G3). , Stallion.
74
DROMBA (USA) (m. Droll Role), Ganador of 3cs. and 9figs., Cuidad De Rosario, Omnium H. , Stallion.
75
SAUCE BOAT (USA) (m. Key To The Mint), Ganador of 3cs. and figs., Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1). , Stallion.
79
Pennyworth (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), Dam of:
87
WORTHEROATSINGOLD (USA) (h. Naskra), Ganadora of 4cs. and 15figs., Ladies H. (G2). 2° Rampart H. (G2), Double Delta S. (L), Susquehanna Breeders Cup H. 3° Long Look H. (G2), Coral Gables Breeders Cup H. , Dam of:
94
DAYLIGHT SAVINGS (USA) (m. Sky Classic), Ganador of 8cs. and 19figs., Coral Gables Breeders Cup H. (G3), Da Hoss S. 2° Saranac S. (G3), Transylvania S. (L), Sussex H. (L), John Henry S. 3° Primeco American Derby (G2), Arlington Classic S. (G2), Hampshire Sweepstakes H. (G3), Col. E. R. Bradley H. (L), Charlie Eckman Mile S. , Stallion.
03
Worth Fighting For (USA) (h. Broken Vow), Dam of:
14
T Loves a Fight (USA) (c. Girolamo) Ganador of 4cs. (6f-7f) and 9 figs. en Estados Unidos, $255.912. 2° New York Stallion Series S., Say Florida Sandy S., 3° Gravesend S., Hudson H., 4° John Morrissey S..

5 Dam
38
Uvira II (GB) (h. Umidwar), Dam of:
44
COLONEL O'F (USA) (m. Teddys Comet), Ganador of 11cs. and 16figs., Hyde Park S., George Woolf Memorial, Lafayette S. 2° Prairie State S., Cowdin S., Elementary S., Bashford Manor S., Springsteel H. 3° Arlington Futurity, Joliet S., Travers S. , Stallion.
45
Obedient (USA) (h. Mahmoud), Dam of:
61
New Lede (USA) (h. Tudor Minstrel), Dam of:
67
Island Princess (USA) (h. Raise a Native), Dam of:
73
Island Venture (USA) (h. Cornish Prince), Ganadora of 7cs. and 6figs., 3° Regret Sks., Mare.
65
IRON RULER (USA) (m. Never Bend), Ganador of 9cs. and 22figs., Cowdin S., Tyro S., Jerome H., Benjamin Franklin H. Westchester S. 2° Champagne S., Garden State S., Tremont S. Wood Memorial S., Arlington Classic S., Flamingo S., Florida Derby., Carter H., Royal Poinciana H., Valley Forge H. 3° Sapling S., Worlds Playground S., Jersey Derby, Roamer H., Saranac H., John B. Campbell H., Seminole H., Salvator Mile H. , Stallion.
46
NOBLE IMPULSE (USA) (m. Bull Dog), Ganador of 10cs. and 15figs., Christiana S., Albany H., James H. Connors Memorial S., Eastern Shore S., Survivor S., Salvator Mile. 2° Garden State S., Flash S., William Penn S., Carter H. 3° Dover S., United States Hotel S., Grand Union Hotel S., Preakness S., Oceanport H. , Stallion.
48
GENERAL STAFF (USA) (m. Mahmoud), Ganador of 16cs. and 17figs., Narragansett Special, Quaker City H., Pimlico, Special, Salvator Mile., Oceanport H., Long Branch H. 2° Benjamin Franklin H., Everglades H., Cherry Blossom S., New York H., Princeton H., Roger Williams H. 3° Pimlico Futurity, Princeton H., Vosburgh H. , Stallion.
50
PARNASSUS (USA) (m. War Admiral), Ganador of 10cs. and 11figs., Bougainvillea Turf H. 2° Presidents Plate H. 3° Ventnor H., Hialeah Turf H. , Stallion.
54
Purdah (USA) (h. Nasrullah), 2figs., Dam of:
60
Double Double (USA) (m. Double Jay), Ganador of 10cs. and 30figs., 3° Ak-Sar-Ben Governors H., Sunland Park H. , Stallion.
64
Prejudice (USA) (h. Dedicate), Ganadora of 3cs. and 18figs., 2° Sweet Patootie H., Dominion Day S. 3° Rose Leaves H. , Mare.
68
Scatter Plan (USA) (h. Quadrangle), Ganadora and 2figs., Dam of:
77
PREEMPTIVE (USA) (m. Tri Jet), Ganador of 4cs. and 8figs., Los Feliz S. 2° Arlington-Washington Futurity (G1). , Stallion.
80
PREPRINT (USA) (m. Drone), Ganador of 9cs. and 4figs., C. B. Afflerbaugh S.
82
Power Plan (USA) (m. Irish River), Ganador of 9cs. and 11figs., 2° Miami Beach H. (L), Palmetto H.
84
BREECH (USA) (h. Relaunch), Ganadora of 5cs. and 2figs., David Brearly S. 2° Sorrento S. (G3), Lindsay Jay S. , Dam of:
00
Run Sarah Run (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Ganadora of 6cs. and 10figs., 3° Sam Houston Oaks , Mare.
58
Missy Baba (USA) (h. My Babu), see above.
63
FRANCIS U. (USA) (m. Francis S.), Ganador of 9cs. and 10figs., Jack R. Johnston Mem. H., Labor Day S., Curtains Up H., Donn H., Ben Ali H. 2° Breeders Futurity, Hawthorne Diamond Jubilee H. 3° July Fourth S. , Stallion.