rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Annual Report (2013) USA

Harlan's Holiday (Harlan) out of Pension by Seeking the Gold
Colt Bay 11 yo - February 5, 2013

Farm Information: Haras Cordillera
Harlan's Holiday
1999 (USA)
Harlan 1989
Christmas In Aiken 1992
Pension
2003 (USA)
Seeking the Gold 1985
Furlough 1994


Harlan's Holiday
B. 1999 (USA)
Harlan
Dk B. 1989 (USA)
Storm Cat
1983 (USA)
Storm Bird 1978
Terlingua 1976
Country Romance
1976 (CAN)
Halo 1969
Sweet Romance 1968
Christmas In Aiken
B. 1992 (USA)
Affirmed
1975 (USA)
Exclusive Native 1965
Won't Tell You 1962
Dowager
1980 (USA)
Honest Pleasure 1973
Princessnesian 1964
Pension
B. 2003 (USA)
Seeking the Gold
B. 1985 (USA)
Mr. Prospector
1970 (USA)
Raise a Native 1961
Gold Digger* 1962
Con Game
1974 (USA)
Buckpasser 1963
Broadway 1959
Furlough
B. 1994 (USA)
Easy Goer
1986 (USA)
Alydar 1975
Relaxing* 1976
Blitey*
1976 (USA)
Riva Ridge 1969
Lady Pitt* 1963
Raise a Native 4Dx5Sx5D
Buckpasser 4Dx5D


1 Dam
03
Pension (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Winner and 2figs., Dam of:
10
Flores Island (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Winner of 3cs. and 8figs., 2° Maryland Racing Media S., Musical Romance S. , Dam of:
16
Island Gale (USA) (h. Speightstown) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $200., Dam of:
20
DON ICO T (USA) (m. Tapwrit) Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1700) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $45.340. 1° Clasico Jorge Washington S. (G3).
21
Deleted Video (USA) (m. Vino Rosso) No figs. in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $1.805.
17
Isle of Man (USA) (c. Tapit) figs. in Estados Unidos, $5.380.
18
Stash My Cash (USA) (c. Tapit) figs. in Estados Unidos, $8.050.
11
Prepared (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Dam of:
16
Suite Alonso (USA) (c. Graydar) Winner of 2cs. (900-1000) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $18.277.
19
Lions Not Sheep (USA) (m. Graydar) Winner of 5cs. (1400-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $55.234.
20
Alacena (USA) (h. Tapwrit) Winner of 6cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1700) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $35.522.
13
ANNUAL REPORT (USA) (m. Harlan's Holiday), Winner of 2cs. and figs., Futurity S. (G2). , Stallion.
14
GIANT PAYDAY (USA) (c. Giant's Causeway), Winner of 3cs. and 8figs., Mystic Lake Derb (L). 3° Jefferson Cup S. (L). Winner of 8cs. (1500-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $366.597. 1° Brooks Fields S., Mystic Lake Derby, 2° Mystic Lake Mile S., 3° Jefferson Cup S., Mystic Lake Mile S., Turf Paradise Turf S., 4° Brooks Fields S., Cotton Fitzsimmons Mile H..
15
Bugle Notes (USA) (m. Ghostzapper) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $58.575.
16
All American Hero (USA) (c. Hard Spun) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $128.220. (1 to 2yo)figuratión in 3 races in Canada, $3.012.
18
THOUGHTFULLY (USA) (h. Tapit) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1300) and figuratión in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $168.214. 1° Adirondack S. (G2), 4° Darley Alcibiades S. (G1).
20
Signator (USA) (m. Tapit) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $210.490. 4° Queens County S..

2 Dam
94
FURLOUGH (USA) (h. Easy Goer), Winner of 3cs. and 5figs., Ballerina H. (G1), Distaff Breeders’ Cup H. (G2), Honorable Miss H. (G3). 2 Veces 2° Ruffian H. (G1), 2 Veces Delta Air Lines Top Flight (G2), Vagrancy H. (G3)., Dam of:
01
HAPPY HUNTING (USA) (m. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 6cs. and 6figs., Aqueduct H. (G3). 3° Westchester H. (G3), Brandywine S. (L)., Stallion.
03
Pension (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), see above.
06
PARDON (USA) (h. Elusive Quality), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Decoration Day H. (L).

3 Dam
76
BLITEY (USA) (h. Riva Ridge), [REINE DE MERES]., Winner of 5cs. and 6figs., Maskette S. (G2), Test S. (G2), Imp. S., Twilight Tear S., Ballerina S. 2° Ruffian H. (G1), Hempstead H. (G2), Promise, 3° Delaware H. (G1), Top Flight H. (G1), Shuvee H. (G2). , Dam of:
83
Home Leave (USA) (h. Alydar), Winner of 5cs., 4° Ladies H. (G1). , Dam of:
91
Weekend Leave (USA) (h. Polish Navy), Yegua Madre del Año., Winner and 3figs., , Export to Chile., Dam of:
97
Week West (h. Seeker's Reward), No Corrió. , Dam of:
02
NORTH WEST (h. Gracioso), Winner of 3cs. and 2figs., Prix Lupin (G1). 3° Prix Greffulhe (G2). figs. in Chile, $1.290.500.
03
Don Gustavo (m. Gracioso) Winner of 5cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and figs. in Chile, $20.908.224. 2° Alvaro Covarrubias (G3), 3° Alberto Vial Infante (G1), Raimundo Valdes C. (G3).
00
WE CAN LEAVE (h. Seeker's Reward) Winner of 2cs. (1300-2000) and figs. in Chile, $12.990.000. 1° José Luis Larraín (L), 2° Francisco Baeza S, (G1), Jorge Baraona P. (L), Rue Cambon, 3° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2), Geoffrey Bushell Watson (G3), 4° Carlos Campino (G2)., Dam of:
05
We Can Win (m. Gracioso) Winner of 3cs. (1100-1200) and figs. in Chile, $7.505.590. 4° Raúl Spoerer Urrutia.
11
WIñAPU (c. Scat Daddy) Winner of 9cs. (1100-1300) and figs. in Chile, $35.237.500. 1° Asociación Chilena De Veterinaria Equina, Early Gray, I. Municipalidad De Pirque, 2° Songe Bleu, Naspur, Servicio Agricola Ganadero, V.T.R., 3° Círculo De Dueños F.S. De Carreras, 4° Figurón, Macario Vial V., Penamacor, Valparaiso Sporting, Cam. Nac. De Comercio Serv. Y Turismo De Chile.
12
WAPI (h. Scat Daddy), Campeona 3 años. Winner of 6cs. (3 to 2yo) (1000-2400) and figs. in Chile, $108.822.500. 1° El Ensayo Mega (G1), Las Oaks (G1), Carlos Valdes I. (G3), Cotejo De Potrancas (G3), El Debut Potrancas, Moscona, 2° Polla De Potrancas (G1), Copa Jackson (G2), 4° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2)., Mare.
14
LUCKY WINNER (m. Lookin At Lucky) Winner of 7cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in Chile, $26.872.000. 1° Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia. No figs. in 1 race in Brasil
16
LUCKY WEEKEND (m. Lookin At Lucky) Winner of 10cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1300) and figs. in Chile, $45.567.000. 1° Warrior, 3° Alvaro Covarrubias P. (G3).
01
WE CAN SEEK (m. Seeker's Reward), Campeón 3 años. figuratión in 1 race in Argentina, $28.800. 4° XXI Gran Premio Latinoamericano De Jockey Clubes e Hipodromos (G1). Winner of 5cs. (1200-2200) and figs. in Chile, $90.929.000. 1° Gran Premio Hipódromo Chile (G1), Nacional Ricardo Lyon (G1), Polla de Potrillos (G1), Pedro del Río Talavera (G2), 2° El Derby (G1), Gran Premio Criadores (G2), Gran Premio de Honor (G2), 3° Gran Clásico Coronación (G2)., Export.
04
WEEKEND TRIP (h. Seeker's Reward), Campeona 3 años. Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-2000) and figs. in Chile, $34.340.000. 1° Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2), Haras De Chile (G2), Independencia (G2), 2° Mil Guineas (G1), Hernan Braun Page.
07
WILD WEEKEND (c. Powerscourt) Winner of 7cs. (1300-1900) and figs. in Chile, $33.283.500. 1° Cámara Nacional De Comercio, Ramón Cardemil Moraga, 2° Printemps, Caja De Compensación La Araucana, Camilo Rufin Pavez, Revista Subieron Bandera, Universidad Mayor, El Turf.com, 4° Wild Spirit, Asoc.de Propietarios De Caballos F.S. de Carrera Ag.
09
TOP WEEKEND (m. Powerscourt) Winner of 8cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1400) and figs. in Chile, $33.339.500. 1° El Debut Potrillos, Gran Ducato, 2° Diario El Mercurio, República Federativa Del Brasil, Diario La Tercera, 3° Carlos Bello Silva (L), Asociación De Propietarios De Caballos F.S. De Carreras, Diario Las Ultimas Noticias, 4° Raimundo Valdes C. (G3), I. Municipalidad De Independencia, Julio Serra Bandres.
10
RUN FOR FREE (m. Scat Daddy) Winner of 10cs. (2 to 2yo) (1000-1400) and figs. in Chile, $49.937.000. 1° Archi, El Debut Potrillos, Cámara Chileno-Argentina De Comercio, Gran Ducato, V.T.R., 2° Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta (L), Cocoa Beach, Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, 3° Fernando Fantini G., Memo, Ernani Parodi Madariaga, 4° Crisantemo, V.T.R., Crisantemo.
11
Wiki (h. Scat Daddy) Winner (1000) and figs. in 7 races in Chile, $3.882.500., Dam of:
20
SOQUI (m. Practical Joke) Winner of 5cs. (3 to 2yo) (1500-1600) and figs. in Chile, $68.651.500. 1° Tanteo De Potrillos (G1), Gran Premio Criadores Eugenio Zegers Leon (G2), Carabineros De Chile (L), Fuerza Aerea (L), 2° Dos Mil Guineas (G1), Gran Handicap De Chile (L), 4° Victor Matetic Fernandez (G3), Trotamondo.
95
Migrate (USA) (h. Storm Bird), Winner of 5cs. and 10figs., Dam of:
02
Honorable Path (USA) (h. Honour and Glory), Dam of:
15
REIK (ARG) (m. Mount Nelson) Winner of 4cs. (2000-2400) and figs. in Argentina, $1.798.025. 1° Calidoscopio (L), Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (L), 2° Mineral (L), 3° Ayacucho (G3), Mineral (L).
04
WARNING ZONE (USA) (m. Chester House), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Generous S. (G3), Sunset Breeders´ Cup H. (G2), War Chant S. 2° San Juan Capistrano Invitational H. (G2), Pinjara S. 3° San Luis Rey H. (G2).
09
Ingleside (USA) (h. Lemon Drop Kid), Dam of:
13
ICATIRO (USA) (c. Quality Road) Winner of 9cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $110.445. 1° Clasico Jose de Diego S. (G3), Clasico Jose de Diego S. (G3), 3° Importados Cuatro H. (G2), Clasico Jose de Diego S. (G3). Winner of 3cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $128.838.
10
Mania de Voce (USA) (h. Quiet American), Dam of:
17
Jo-Ann Royal (BRA) (h. Quick Road) Winner of 2cs. (1300-1400) and figs. in Brasil, $48.231. 2° Pesidente Olinto Borba Streb, Presidente Fernando Jorge Schneider (lr-r) - 2º Prova Da Tríplice Coroanão, 3° Hipódromo Dos Moinhos De Vento (LR-R) - 3° Prova Da Tríplice Coroa, Imprensa - Luiz Carlos Vergara Marques, Natal, Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 4° Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima - Race Regional (L).
19
BELA MANIA (BRA) (h. Salto) Winner of 6cs. (1400-2000) and figs. in Uruguay, $1.955.266. 1° Gran Premio Osaf, 2° Estímulo, 3° Los Haras (G3).
12
Quality Rose (USA) (h. Quality Road), Dam of:
16
On the Town (USA) (h. More Than Ready) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $169.109. 2° Wayward Lass S., 3° Thirty Eight Go Go S..
98
EXTEND (USA) (h. Unbridled's Song), Winner of 7cs. and 5figs., Ontario Matron H. (L), Belle Mahone S. (L), Stage Door Betty H. (L). 3° Doubledogdare S. (L)., Dam of:
06
Glaslyn (USA) (h. Forestry), Dam of:
12
Kasuga (CAN) (h. Temple City) Winner of 2cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in 8 races in Canada, $91.001. Winner (1300) and figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $56.134. 4° Buffalo Trace Franklin County S..
84
DANCING ALL NIGHT (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), Winner of 4cs. and 5figs., Long Island H. (G2)., Dam of:
91
Sams Diary (ARG) (h. Private Account), Dam of:
05
Pure Deputy (USA) (h. Silver Deputy), Dam of:
20
Puro De Cuba (ARG) (m. Long Island Sound) Winner of 3cs. (1200-1600) and figs. in Argentina, $9.529.000. 2° America (G2), 3° Forli (G2).
95
Competitive (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Dam of:
03
Portafortuna II (USA) (h. Forest Wildcat), Dam of:
12
Nomadic Raider (m. Morning Raider) Winner of 3cs. (1200) and figs. in 8 races in Chile, $16.302.500. 4° Juan Diuana Zamar.
99
Rockley (USA) (h. Miner's Mark), Dam of:
04
Five O'Clock Angie (ARG) (h. Hennessy), Dam of:
13
FURIA AZTECA (ARG) (h. Zensational) Winner of 4cs. (1400-2000) and figs. in Argentina, $1.709.692. 1° Seleccion De Potrancas (G1), Arturo R Y Arturo Bullrich (G2), 3° Los Criadores (G2).
02
Glory Dancer (CAN) (h. Honour and Glory), Dam of:
08
Kitten's Dancer (USA) (h. Kitten's Joy), Dam of:
15
Beach Waltz (USA) (h. Treasure Beach) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1500-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $133.529. 3° Indiana Grand S. (L).
21
Billy the Greek (USA) (m. Goldencents) Winner to 2 yo (1100) and figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $86.434. 4° Skidmore S..
10
Always Tomorrow (USA) (h. Badge of Silver), Dam of:
17
Cat Lady (USA) (h. Kitten's Joy) Winner of 4cs. (1100-1300) and figs. in México, $342.835. 2° II Clásico Tonala (G3), 3° XXII Clásico Batucada (G2). Winner (1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $46.560.
11
BIGGER PICTURE (USA) (c. Badge of Silver) Winner of 3cs. (2400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $780.500. 1° John B. Connally Turf Cup S. (G3), Dixiana Elkhorn S., John B. Connally Turf Cup S., 2° Hollywood Turf Cup S. (G2), Calumet Farm Kentucky Turf Cup S. (G3), 3° Sword Dancer S. (G1), United Nations S. (G1), Sycamore S. (G3), 4° United Nations S. (G1), Bowling Green S. (G2).
06
Mayfield Road (CAN) (h. Yonaguska), Dam of:
15
Boyhood Dream (CAN) (m. Dialed In) Winner (1700) and figs. in Canada, $49.402. 4° Plate Trial S.. Winner to 2 yo (1700) and figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $17.755.
17
Flat as a Pancake (CAN) (h. Flat Out) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and figs. in Canada, $40.547. 2° Century Casino Oaks, 3° Sonoma H..
20
MY HAPPINESS (USA) (h. Bee Jersey) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (900-1200) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $158.005. 1° Iowa Sorority S., 2° Bob Bryant S., Iowa Stallion Filly S., 3° Iowa Breeders' Oaks, 4° Prairie Meadows Debutante S..
85
DANCING SPREE (USA) (m. Nijinsky II), Winner of 10cs. and 15figs., Breeder’s Cup Sprint (G1), Suburban H. (G1), Carter H. (G1), True North H. (G2), Churchill Downs H. (L), Gulfstream Sprint Championship H. (L). 2° NYRA Mile H. (G1), Whitney H. (G1), Forego H. (G2), Westchester H. (G3), Roseben H. (G3), Hallandale H. (L). 3° Metropolitan H. (G1), Fall Highweight  H. (G2),  True North H. (G2), Super Bowl H. (L), Commowealth Breeders’ Cup H. (L). 4° Vosburgh S. (G1)., Stallion.
86
FANTASTIC FIND (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Winner of 6cs. and 5figs., Hempstead H. (G1), Finely S. 2° Test S. (G1), Ballerina S. (G1), Shirley Jones H. (G3). 3° Gazelle H. (G1), Vagrancy H. (G3)., Dam of:
93
Freedom of Speech (USA) (h. Danzig), No Corrió., Dam of:
02
T.D. VANCE (USA) (m. Rahy), Winner of 9cs. and 5figs., Nat´l Museum Racing Hall Of Fame S. (G2), Bryan Station L. (L), Toronto Cup H. (L), Troy S. (L), Eight Thirty S. 2° Restoration S., Woodford S. (L). 3° Cherokee Run Breeders´ Cup H. (L).
94
New Way (USA) (m. Danzig), Winner of 5cs. and 4figs., 3° Prairie Express S., Stallion.
96
Treasure Island (USA) (m. Danzig), Winner of 4cs. and 3figs., 2° Peter Pan S. (G2). 3° Withers S. (G2)., Stallion.
97
FINDER'S FEE (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Winner of 7cs. and 9figs., Matron S. (G1), Acorn S. (G1), Gallant Bloom H. (G2), Cicada S. (G3), Astoria S. (L). 2° Gallant Bloom H. (G3), Fashion S. (L), Jeano S. (L). 3° Mother Goose S. (G1), Test S. (G1), Comely S. (G3), Floral Park H. (L). , Dam of:
09
Spare Change (USA) (h. Bernardini), Dam of:
17
Storie Blue (USA) (h. Empire Maker) Winner to 2 yo (1600) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $76.990. 3° Santa Ysabel S. (G3).
18
Roman Centurian (USA) (m. Empire Maker) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $243.595. 2° Robert B. Lewis S. (G3), 4° San Felipe S. (G2).
98
Indy Pick (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
11
Cello (USA) (h. English Channel), Dam of:
18
CELLIST (USA) (c. Big Blue Kitten) Winner of 4cs. (2 to 2yo) (1700-2400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $823.582. 1° Louisville S. (G3), TwinSpires Kentucky Cup Classic S. (G3), Audubon S., 2° Sycamore S. (G3), KY Downs Preview Turf Cup S., Prairie Bayou S., Prairie Bayou S., 3° Belmont Derby Invitational S. (G1), Big Ass Fans Dueling Grounds Derby, 4° William L. McKnight S. presented by Florida Thoroughbred Breeders & Owners Association (G3).
13
Belgian Twist (USA) (h. English Channel), Dam of:
19
Chismoso (USA) (c. Grey Swallow) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1100-1300) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $43.064. 3° Baxter S..
01
Grand Gala (USA) (h. Dixieland Band), Dam of:
10
Curly Sue (USA) (h. Tiznow), Dam of:
15
DONA TRUE (ARG) (h. Yes It's True) Winner of 7cs. (1000) and figs. in Argentina, $1.744.700. 1° Condesa (G3), Enero, Miss Terrible, 2° La Troienne (L), Potri Pe, 3° Olavarria (G3)., Mare.
02
Dream Time (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
07
Ultimate Life (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Dam of:
12
Uwe Seeler (ARG) (m. Freud) Winner of 2cs. (1500) and figs. in 8 races in Perú, $25.225. 2° Luis Olaechea Du Bois (G3).
87
Oh What a Dance (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), No Corrió. , Dam of:
91
HEAVENLY PRIZE (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Campeona 3 años., Winner of 9cs. and 9figs., Frizette S. (G1), Alabama S. (G1), John A. Morris H. (G1), Go For Wand S. (G1), Gazelle H. (G1), 2 Veces Hempstead H. (G1). 2° Breeders (G1), Beldame S. (G1), Oaklawn Breeders´ Cup H. (L), Prioress S. (G2), What A. Summer S. 3° Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies S. (G1), Donn H. (G1), Test S. (G1). , Dam of:
98
PURE PRIZE (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Winner of 5cs. and 7figs., Kentucky Cup Classic H. (G2). 2° Fourstardave H. (G2)., Stallion.
99
Just Reward (USA) (h. Deputy Minister), Winner and 2figs., Dam of:
06
PERSISTENTLY (USA) (h. Smoke Glacken), Winner of 4cs. and 9figs., Personal Ensign S. (G1). 2° Frizette S. (G1), Matron S. (G2). 3° Beldame Invitational S. (G1).
13
Award It (USA) (h. Tapit) Winner of 8cs. (1200-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $164.061. 3° Zia Park Distaff S..
01
GOOD REWARD (USA) (m. Storm Cat), Winner of 5cs. and 9figs., Hollywood Derby (G1), Manhattan H. (G1), Storm Cat S. (L). 2° Pacific Classic (G1), Mac Diarmida S. 3° Nat´l Museum Racing Hall Of Fame H. (G2), Maker´s Mark Mile S. (G2), Dixie S. (G2), Kentucky Cup Classic (G2). , Stallion.
05
COSMIC (USA) (m. El Prado), Winner of 6cs. and 4figs., King Cotton S., Stallion.
06
Distinctively (USA) (h. Awesome Again), Winner and 4figs., 3° Ladies S., Dam of:
13
FAITHFULLY (USA) (h. Smart Strike), Winner of 3cs. and 8figs., Santa Lucia S. 2° Zenyatta S. (G1), Tranquility Lake S. 3° Clement L. Hirsch S. (G1), Falls City H. (G2). figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $131.440. 2° Zenyatta S. (G1), Tranquility Lake S., 3° Clement L. Hirsch S. (G1), Falls City H.., Mare.
08
Enhancing (USA) (h. Forestry), Winner and 2figs., Dam of:
15
INSTILLED REGARD (USA) (m. Arch), Winner of 2cs. and 3figs., Lecomte S. (G3). 2° Los Alamitos Cash Call Futurity (G1). Winner of 5cs. (2 to 2yo) (1700-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $994.740. 1° Manhattan S. (G1), Fort Marcy S. (G2), Ft. Lauderdale S. (G2), Lecomte S. (G3), 3° Hollywood Derby (G1), Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S. presented by Runhappy (G1), Los Alamitos Cash Call Futurity, 4° Kentucky Derby presented by Woodford Reserve (G1), Santa Anita Derby (G1), Risen Star S. presented by Lamarque Ford (G2)., Stallion.
92
Hunting Hard (USA) (m. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., 2° Discovery H. (G3)., Stallion.
96
OH WHAT A WINDFALL (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Matron S. (G1), Nassau County S. (G3), Tempted S. (G3). 2° Mother Goose S. (G1). 3° Demoiselle S. (G2), Comely S. (G3)., Dam of:
04
Pick Six (USA) (m. Dynaformer), Winner of 4cs. and 11figs., 2° Mervyn Muniz Jr. Memorial H. (G2), Four Bases S., Double Feint S., Buddy Diliberto Memorial H., Stallion.
06
Conservative (USA) (m. Unbridled's Song), Winner of 3cs. and 17figs., 2° Coolmore Lexington S. (G2).
10
OVERWHELMING (USA) (c. Hard Spun), Winner of 3cs. and 3figs., AFLAC Supreme Hurdle S., William Entenmann Memorial Hurdle S. 2° Secretariat S. 3° A.P Smithwick Memorial Steeplechase H. Winner of 2cs. (2400-4800) and figs. in 9 races in Estados Unidos, $60.600. 2° Secretariat S., 3° A. P. Smithwick Memorial Steeplechase H. (G1).
11
Cersei (USA) (h. Malibu Moon), Dam of:
21
Lagonisi (USA) (h. Uncle Mo) Winner to 2 yo (1500) and figuratión in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $42.800. 3° Sorority S..
98
Dancinginmydreams (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Winner and figs., 2° Matron S. (G1)., Dam of:
03
DANCING FOREVER (USA) (m. Rahy), Winner of 5cs. and 10figs., Manhattan H. (G1), Fifth Third Elkhorn S. (G2), Our Dear Peggy S. 2° Gulfstream Park Brdrs´ Cup Turf S. (G1). 3° Breeders´ Cup Turf (G1).
06
Castanet (USA) (h. El Prado), Dam of:
12
CARRUMBA (USA) (h. Bernardini), Winner of 4cs. and 9figs., Top Flight Invitational H. (G3). 2° Ruffian S. (G2), Comely S. (G3), Shuvee H. (G3), Allaire DuPont Distaff S. (G3). 3° Ogden Phipps S. (G1), Fleur de Lis H. (G2), Molly Pitcher S. (G3)., Mare.
08
Puzzling (USA) (h. Ghostzapper), Winner of 2cs. and 7figs., 3° Capades S., Mare.
10
Satisfaction (USA) (h. Awesome Again), Dam of:
17
Tuggle (USA) (m. Point of Entry) Winner (1000) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $128.716. 3° Saratoga Special S. Presented by Miller Lite (G2).
19
MISS YEARWOOD (USA) (h. Will Take Charge) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1700-2400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $446.468. 1° Keertana S., 2° Monomoy Girl Overnight S., 3° Jockey Club Oaks Invitational S. (G3), 4° Via Borghese S..
02
Akona Matata (USA) (m. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs.
89
Going Ashore (USA) (h. Polish Navy), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., Dam of:
00
No Stopping (USA) (h. Unbridled), Winner of 4cs., Dam of:
06
Cool C Note (USA) (c. Bernstein), Winner of 9cs. and 16figs., 3° Illinois Owners S.
03
Heavenly Oil (USA) (h. Golden Missile), Winner of 2cs. and figs., Dam of:
11
Remolcador (USA) (m. Kitten's Joy) Winner of 9cs. (1600-2000) and figs. in Perú, $92.844. 4° Miguel A. Checa Eguiguren (Gr.3) (G3).
12
Amen Joy (USA) (h. Kitten's Joy), Dam of:
18
Pushi Puente (PR ) (m. Side Road) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1100-1300) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $43.121. 3° Clasico Antonio Fernadez Castrillon S, (G2), 4° Clasico Luis Munoz Marin S. (G3), Clasico Navidad S..
20
Srta. Veintisiete (PR) (h. Console) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1100-1300) and figs. in Puerto Rico, $19.478. 4° Antonio R.Matos S. (G2).
93
Loping Along (USA) (h. Easy Goer), Winner and figs., Dam of:
00
Nice Canter (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Dam of:
06
Cherokee Gem (USA) (h. Cherokee Run), Winner of 8cs. and 15figs.
07
More Wine Mon (USA) (m. Maria's Mon), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs.
10
Wynn (ARG) (h. Johannesburg) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1600) and figs. in Perú, $30.306. 2° Combate del Dos de Mayo., Dam of:
17
Itzamara (PER) (h. Class Leader) Winner of 2cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Perú, $11.560. 2° Estados Unidos De Norteamérica (L), 4° Parlona.
20
WELLINGTON (PER) (m. The Lieutenant) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-2000) in 5 races in Perú, $51.754. 1° Polla De Potrillos (G1), Ricardo Ortiz De Zevallos (G1), El Estreno.
02
Dead Aim (USA) (h. Silver Deputy), No Corrió., Dam of:
06
Even Aim (USA) (h. Stephen Got Even), Dam of:
19
Aim's Jubilee (USA) (h. Juba) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1300-1400) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $178.388. 2° Eleanor Casey Memorial S., 4° Sylvia Bishop Memorial S., West Virginia Triple Crown Nutrition Breeders' Classic S..
07
QUIET TEMPER (USA) (h. Quiet American), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Fair Grounds Oaks (G2), Delta Princess S. (G3). 2° Silverbulletday S. (G3)., Dam of:
18
Collaborate (USA) (m. Into Mischief) Winner of 5cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $232.490. 2° Sir Shackleton S. Presented by New Holland, 3° Roar S..
05
Sister Of Mercy ii (USA) (h. Holy Bull), No Corrió., Export to Chile., Dam of:
12
GOODBYE MY FRIEND (m. Posse) Winner of 16cs. (1000-1100) and figs. in Chile, $32.242.500. 1° Jorge Lyng P., Quintavision, 2° Radio Festival, 3° Colectividad Arabe, Bendita Pasion, Club Hipico De Concepcion, Rotary Club De ReÑaca, Sporting Rugby Club, Sporting Rugby Club, Tierra Derecha, 4° Bendita Pasion, Republica De Argentina.
13
INTERGALACTIC (m. Aragorn) Winner of 10cs. (1 to 2yo) (1000-1400) and figs. in Chile, $47.260.000. 1° República De Colombia, Macario Vial V., Saint Oregon, 2° Crisantemo, Juan Diuana Zamar, 4° Charlatán.
07
Bliteymania (USA) (h. Pure Prize) Winner of 2cs. to 2 yo (1500) and figuratión in 4 races in Chile, $2.555.000., Dam of:
13
BLYSTER (c. Lookin At Lucky) Winner of 13cs. (1 to 2yo) (1100-1600) and figs. in Chile, $38.520.500. 1° Ciudad De Madrid, Edmundo Dacal, Radio Portales, 2° Early Gray, Alex Varela Caballero, Diario La Estrella, Renzo Pecchenino - Lukas, 3° Asociación De Periodistas Y Técnicos Hípicos, Bendita Pasion, República Federal De Alemania, 4° 32 Años Deporte Regional Radio Portales, Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini, Principado De Asturias.
14
HEY JUDE (h. Lookin At Lucky) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Chile, $16.742.500. 1° Nacional Milla Hembras, 3° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Jorge Baraona P. (L), Belle Watling, 4° Las Oaks (G1), Cremcaramel., Dam of:
20
HEY JOKE (m. Practical Joke) No figs. in 1 race in Perú Winner of 7cs. (1200-1800) and figs. in Chile, $28.987.500. 1° Crisantemo, Víctor Señoret L., 2° Domingo 2o.Herrera Martinez (G2), 3° Chango.
16
BAHIA LINDA (h. Lookin At Lucky), Campeona Mayor. Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1500-2000) and figs. in Chile, $33.925.300. 1° Carlos Campino L. (G2), Belle Watling, Diario La Cuarta, 2° Francisco Baeza S. (G2), La Copa (G3), Espadaña, Hernan Braun Page, Porta Pia, 3° Las Oaks (G1), Geoffrey Bushell W. (L), Maria Fumata.
94
FURLOUGH (USA) (h. Easy Goer), see above.
96
SHORE LEAVE (USA) (m. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., 2 Veces 3° Presidencial (G2)., Export to México.

4 Dam
63
LADY PITT (USA) (h. Sword Dancer), Campeona 3 años., Winner of 10cs. and 19figs., Astarita S., Coaching Club American Oaks, Delaware Oaks, Vineland H. Mother Goose S. 2° Frizette S., Gardenia S., Demoiselle S., Schuylerville S., Gazelle H., Kentucky Oaks, Alabama S., Jasmine S., Orchid S., Santa Paula H. 3° Astoria S., Beldame S., Maskette H., Santa Barbara H. , Dam of:
69
Queen Pot (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Winner of 3cs. and 2figs., Dam of:
76
GALLANTSKY (USA) (m. Nijinsky II), Winner and 2figs., Prix Callistrate en Francia. 3° Prix de Menneval. 4° Prix Maurice de Nieuil (G2), Prix de Lutece (G3)., Stallion.
79
Scrumptious (USA) (h. Nijinsky II), Dam of:
85
Ancestry (h. Persepolis), Dam of:
92
Christmas Kiss (GB) (h. Taufan), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., 3° TJH Group Chartwell S.
94
Night Flight (GB) (m. Night Shift), Winner of 6cs. and 17figs., 3° Vodafone Dash Rated S.
81
KING OF CLUBS (m. Mill Reef), Campeón 3 años., Winner of 10cs. and 6figs., Turati (G1), Premio Federico Tesio (G2), Premio Ribot (G2), Premio Vittorio Di Capua (G2), Premio Nearco (G3), Earl of Sefton S. (G3), Doncaster Mile S., Bradford and Bingley H. 2° Gran Criterium (G1), Grand Prix Von Dortmund (G3). 3° Swettenham Stud Sussex S. (G1), Queen Anne S. (G2). 4° Budweiser-Arlington Million (G1), Trusthouse Forte Mile (G2), Chesham S.
94
Queen Jeanne (USA) (h. Cryptoclearance), No Corrió. , Dam of:
04
KING OF HOME (m. Came Home) Winner of 11cs. (1100-1600) and figs. in Chile, $32.396.000. 1° Figurón, 3° El Gomero, Mega, República Federativa Del Brasil, Universidad Mayor, 4° Maporal, Mega.
70
Bank of England (USA) (h. Buckpasser), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., Dam of:
77
COMPTROLLER (m. Reviewer), Winner of 3cs. and 3figs., Peter Pan S. (G3). 2° Nashua S. 3° Dwyer S. (G2).
78
Very British (USA) (h. Riva Ridge), No Corrió., Dam of:
83
Stage Door Ed (VEN) (m. Stage Door Johnny), 2figs., 2° Andres Bello (G2). 3° Día Del Ejercito.
79
Trust Account (h. Bold Reason), Winner and 3figs., Dam of:
84
American Drama (h. Danzig), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., Dam of:
91
DRAMATIC GOLD (USA) (m. Slew O' Gold), Winner of 9cs. and 19figs., Buick Meadowlands Cup H. (G1), Molson Export Million S. (G2), Del Mar Breeders Cup H. (G2), Bradbury S. 2° Strub S. (G1), Goodwood H. (G2), Swaps S. (G2), San Fernando S. (G2), Potrero Grande Breeders Cup H. (G3), Native Diver H. (G3), Morvich H. (L), Arlington Citation Challenge (L), Sultry Song H. (L), Silveyville H. (L). 3° Breeders Cup Classic S. (G1), Pacific Classic S. (G1), N.Y.R.A. Mile H. (G1), Mervyn Leroy H. (G2), San Antonio H. (G2), San Carlos H. (G2).
85
SHIP 'S LOG (m. Topsider), Winner of 8cs. and 12figs., Derby Trial S. (L). 3° William P. Kyne H. (G3), Pomona Derby (L).
89
Time Account (USA) (h. Time for a Change), Winner and figs., Dam of:
95
DRAMATIC JAZZ (m. Kentucky Jazz), Winner of 6cs. and 3figs., Texas Futurity, Gold Rush Futurity, Ianugural H., Front Range H. 3° Inaugural S., Arapahoe Park Sprint H., Spring S.
91
Lovely Reba (USA) (h. Herat), 3figs., Dam of:
97
REBA 'S GOLD (USA) (m. Slew O' Gold), Winner of 8cs. and 14figs., Seabiscuit H. (G3), Ralph M., Hinds Pomona Invit. H. (L), Steinlen H. 2° Del Mar Breeders Cup H. (G2), Texas Mile S. (G3), Tokyo City H. (L). 3° Goodwood Breeders Cup H. (G2), Californian S. (G2), San Diego H. (G2), Del Mar Breeders Cup h. (G2).
75
THE LIBERAL MEMBER (USA) (m. Bold Reason), Winner of 7cs. and 6figs., Brooklyn H. (G1), Christmas Day H. 2° Brooklyn H. (G2). 3° Secretariat S. (G2), Whitney S. (G2).
76
BLITEY (USA) (h. Riva Ridge), see above.
78
English Review (h. Reviewer), 3figs., Dam of:
84
Majestic Heroine (h. Majestic Light), Winner of 4cs. and 5figs., Dam of:
94
Mabs Sinecure (h. Ballydoyle), Winner and 9figs., 2° Arapahoe Oaks.

5 Dam
51
ROCK DRILL (USA) (h. Whirlaway), Winner of 3cs. and 6figs., Susan S., Dam of:
56
DOUG'S SERENADE (USA) (h. Royal Serenade), Princess Elizabeth S. 2° Shady Well S., Nassau S. 3° Selene S. Achievement H. , Dam of:
67
Soothing (USA) (h. Chateaugay), Dam of:
77
JOHN'S SLASH (USA) (m. List), Winner of 10cs. and 18figs., Genesee Valley Breeders H., Wine Country H.
78
Lists Lullaby (USA) (h. List), Dam of:
85
BROWN AND BLUE (USA) (m. Cormorant), Winner of 4cs. and 3figs., Sacramento Derby. 2° Derby Trial S. (L).
68
Golden Serenade (USA) (h. Swaps), Dam of:
74
Exotic Gem (USA) (h. Fleet Nasrullah), Dam of:
78
EXOTIC KING (USA) (m. Donut King), Winner of 11cs. and 15figs., Visualization S. 3° Diplomat S.
75
Hour Serenade (USA) (h. Bold Hour), Dam of:
83
WIND CHILL (USA) (m. It's Freezing), Winner of 15cs. and 21figs., Palisades S. (L), Mich. Breeders Gov. Cup S. (L), Dowling S., Frontier H., Wolverine S., Motor City H. 2° Stuyvesant H. (G2), Stymie H. (G3), Mich Breeders Governors Cup H. (L), Renaissance S. 3° Warminster H., OLansing S., Frontier H.
71
Winell (USA) (h. Rising Market), Dam of:
79
NIZHANEE (USA) (h. Pago Pago), Winner of 11cs. and 3figs., Smart Deb H., Cornucopia S. 2° Majorette S., Pippin S. , Mare.
74
Favorite Song (USA) (h. Pia Star), Dam of:
84
GRIEFNAGGREVATION (USA) (h. Sassafras), Winner of 7cs. and 8figs., Osunitas H. (L), Cecilia Demille Harper Invit H. (L), Star Ball Invitational H. (L). 2° Concord H. 3° Hillsborough H. (G3), Star Ball Invitational H. (L).
86
MY FAVORITE SOCKS (USA) (m. Great Above), Winner of 16cs. and 14figs., St. Cloud S. 2° Hopkins Raspberry S. 3° Minnesota Breeders Derby, Land OLoon S.
79
Lapis (USA) (h. Diplomat Way), Dam of:
91
SARATOGA SIS (USA) (h. Mia's Boy), Winner of 13cs. and 13figs., Manitoba Matron H. 2 Veces Canadá Day H., 2 Veces Winnipeg Sun H., Duchess S. 2° Madamoiselle H., Assiniboia Downs Gold Cup H. 3° Falling Leaves S., Madison County S.
57
Bonnie Banks (USA) (h. Citation), Dam of:
68
Rough Summit (USA) (h. Rough'n Tumble), Dam of:
75
Snappy Summit (USA) (h. Triple Schnap), Dam of:
80
SNAPPY MACHREE (USA) (h. Brother Machree), Winner of 5cs. and 15figs., Cincinnati Trophy S. 3° Valdale S.
60
ROCKY LINK (USA) (m. Sailor), Winner of 10cs. and 12figs., Remsen S., Au Revoir S., Stuyvesant H., Westchester S. 2° Excelsior H., Charles H. Strub. 3° Cowdin. , Stallion.
62
Dashn Home (USA) (h. Decathlon), No Corrió., Dam of:
66
Chic Valentino (USA) (h. On and On), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., 3° Majorette S. , Dam of:
71
Isle Ostyle (USA) (h. Pago Pago), Dam of:
79
Esplanade (USA) (h. Explodent), Winner of 5cs. and 12figs., 2° Straight Deal S.
76
FORLION (USA) (m. Forli), Winner of 5cs. and 6figs., Morvich H. 2° San Marcos H. (G3). 3° Lakeside H. (G2), San Gabriel H. (G3).
77
Raw Sugar (USA) (h. Judger), Dam of:
84
PROFIT ISLAND (USA) (h. Ack Ack), Winner of 9cs. and 12figs., U.S.A. H. 3° Canterbury Queen H. (L), Lake Calhoun S., Bayou H. , Mare.
92
MY SWEET LORD (USA) (m. Lord Avie), Winner of 3cs., Continental Mile S., CNR Delaware Park.
95
LORD KENNETH (USA) (m. Lord Avie), Winner of 3cs. and 8figs., Virginia Gold Cup Timber S., International Gold Cup Timber S. 2° Storm Cat S.
70
Coxswains Meg (USA) (h. Sailor), Dam of:
75
Betsy Bramson (USA) (h. Boldnesian), Dam of:
84
LASER FORCE (USA) (m. Dust Commander), Winner of 13cs. and 13figs., Red River Downs Juvenile S. 2° Grady Madden Memorial S. 3° El Conquistador S.
93
LIL MACY KAYE (USA) (h. Carborundum), Winner of 11cs. and 16figs., Suthern Accent S. 2° Wild Flower S. (L), Suthern Accent S. 3° Pago Hop S. (L), Victoria Lass S. (L). , Mare.
79
Michelle Mon Amour (USA) (h. Best Turn), Winner of 5cs. and 10figs., 2° Tempted S. (G2). , Dam of:
85
POSEN (USA) (m. Danzig), Rutgers H. (G2), Saranac S. (G2), Forerunner S. (G3), Gallant Man S. (G3). 2° Hill Prince S., (G3), Kelso H. (G3), Gulfstream Park Breeders Cup H. (L). 3° Keeneland Breeders Cup S. (G3), Battlefield S. , Stallion.
87
Graf (USA) (m. Danzig), Winner of 4cs. and 6figs., 2° Sanford S. (G2). 3° Saratoga Special S. (G2), Dwyer S. (G2). , Export to Polonia.
92
Bawader (USA) (h. Danzig), figs., 3° Athasi S.
95
TRULUCK (USA) (m. Conquistador Cielo), Winner of 5cs. and 8figs., Salvator Mile H. (G2), Fifth Season Breeders Cup S. (G2). 2° Independence Day H. , Stallion.
80
Dancing Meg (USA) (h. Marshua's Dancer), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., 2° Hoover Fillies Mile S. (G3). , Export to Gran Bretaña., Dam of:
87
FLOWER GIRL (GB) (h. Pharly), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Goldene Peitsche (G3), Las Cienegas H. (L), Sandy Lane S. 2° Santa Anita Breeders Cup H. (G3). 3° Monrovia H. (G3). , Mare.
93
FARMOST (GB) (m. Pharly), Winner of 16cs., Wulfrun S.
74
CATHY'S REJECT (USA) (m. Best Turn), Winner of 3cs. and 8figs., El Camino Real S. (G2). 2° California Derby (G2). 3° San Jacinto S. (G2). , Stallion.
75
Jefa (USA) (h. Drone), Dam of:
85
PACKED WIDE (USA) (m. Moonsplash), Winner, Arizona Stallion S.
77
Raja Ruler (USA) (h. Raja Baba), Dam of:
86
Launch a Ruler (USA) (m. Relaunch), Winner of 5cs. and 5figs., 3° Remington Park Derby (L), Red Earth Derby (L).
84
Calln Home (USA) (h. Doonesbury), No Corrió., Dam of:
96
Main Honcho (USA) (h. Chief Honcho), 2figs., Dam of:
05
MAIN PERSON (USA) (c. Hussonet) Winner of 9cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in Chile, $22.612.000. 1° Ciudad de Santiago, Héctor Moltedo Chichizola, 2° Coronel Alberto Larraguibel, La Red, 3° Camilo Rufin Franzoy, Escuela De Carabineros, 4° Diario La Tercera, La Red.
08
Barrio Civico (m. Caesarion) Winner of 7cs. (1200-1400) and figs. in Chile, $22.503.000. 3° CNN Chile.
63
LADY PITT (USA) (h. Sword Dancer), see above.
66
GUNITE (USA) (h. Crozier), Winner of 6cs. and 11figs., Pinafore S. , Dam of:
79
The Hugger (USA) (h. Wajima), Dam of:
84
MISS HUGGER (USA) (h. Codex), Winner of 7cs. and 15figs., Guthrie H. 2° Sunbelt H. 3° Norman H. , Dam of:
92
COUNT FAX (USA) (m. Known Fact), Winner of 10cs. and 10figs., Peppy Addy S., Big Fred Brobeck Memorial S., Big Fred Brodbeck Memorial S.
80
MY SWEET BABY (USA) (h. In Reality), Winner of 2cs. and figs., Florida Stallion S. , Dam of:
85
BREAK PAR (USA) (m. Silver Buck), Winner of 8cs. and 15figs., Dr. Fager S. (L). 2° Affirmed S. (L). 3° Turnberry Isle S. (L), Foolish Pleasure S. (L). , Stallion.
81
Guneva (USA) (h. In Reality), Dam of:
96
Cupid's Comet (USA) (h. End Sweep), Dam of:
14
K Kiddo (USA) (c. Kennedy) Winner of 2cs. (1600-1664) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $82.488. 2° Iowa Stallion S..
75
Predrill (USA) (h. Pretense), Dam of:
81
In Reserve (USA) (h. Roberto), Dam of:
86
CHERLINDREA (USA) (h. Clever Trick), Winner of 6cs. and 10figs., National Jockey Club Oaks (L). , Dam of:
99
EVERYTHING TO GAIN (USA) (m. Sky Classic), Winner of 11cs. and 14figs., Our Dear Peggy S. 3° Canadian Turf H. (G3).
00
NOTHING TO LOSE (USA) (m. Sky Classic), Winner of 6cs. and 4figs., Shadwell Turf Mile S. (G1), Fourstardave H. (G2), Tropical Park Derby (G3), Palm Beach S. (G3). 2° San Marcos S. (G2), Bernard Baruch H. (G2). 3° United Nations S. (G1). , Export to Australia.
76
Rockey Lady (USA) (h. The Pruner), Dam of:
81
Precious Rosalie (USA) (h. Riva Ridge), Dam of:
87
Chestnut St Rose (USA) (h. Lord Durham), Dam of:
96
ST L'ENJOLEUR (USA) (m. L'Enjoleur), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Summit Silver Cup H., Rollin On Over S., Hoover S. 2° Cleveland Kindergarten S., Cleveland Gold Cup H. , Stallion.
98
RADIANT ROSE (USA) (h. Fair Skies), Winner of 2cs. and figs., Tah Dah S.