rsdp_banner-padrillos-elturf_interior-a2.jpg

Munnings (2006) USA

Speightstown (Gone West) out of La Comete by Holy Bull
Colt Chestnut 18 yo - March 20, 2006


Speightstown
1998 (USA)
Gone West 1984
Silken Cat 1993
La Comete
1996 (USA)
Holy Bull 1991
La Gueriere 1988


Speightstown
Ch. 1998 (USA)
Gone West
B. 1984 (USA)
Mr. Prospector
1970 (USA)
Raise a Native 1961
Gold Digger* 1962
Secrettame
1978 (USA)
Secretariat 1970
Tamerett* 1962
Silken Cat
Ch. 1993 (CAN)
Storm Cat
1983 (USA)
Storm Bird 1978
Terlingua 1976
Silken Doll
1980 (USA)
Chieftain 1961
Insilca 1974
La Comete
Ch. 1996 (USA)
Holy Bull
Gr. 1991 (USA)
Great Above
1972 (USA)
Minnesota Mac 1964
Ta Wee 1966
Sharon Brown
1980 (USA)
Al Hattab 1966
Agathea's Dawn 1970
La Gueriere
Ch. 1988 (USA)
Lord At War
1980 (ARG)
General 1974
Luna De Miel 1974
Lady Winborne
1976 (USA)
Secretariat 1970
Priceless Gem 1963
Secretariat 4Sx4Dx5S
Bold Ruler 5Sx5Sx5D
Somethingroyal 5Sx5D


1 Dam
96
La Comete (USA) (h. Holy Bull), Dam of:
05
Gaudete (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Dam of:
13
Beauty and Light (USA) (h. Unbridled's Song), Dam of:
17
Pingxiang (USA) (m. Speightstown) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $10.000.
19
Peligroso (USA) (h. Honor Code) figs. in Estados Unidos, $42.680.
20
Vigorish (USA) (m. Honor Code) Winner to 2 yo (1300) in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $21.312.
16
Allegiance (USA) (c. Super Saver) Winner of 4cs. (1 to 2yo) (1600-1650) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $55.304.
17
Snap Chap (USA) (m. Into Mischief) figuratión in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $4.220.
18
Bottle Rocket Man (USA) (m. Into Mischief) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figuratión in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $33.880.
19
Thach (USA) (m. Twirling Candy) figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $13.270.
20
Extortion (USA) (m. Into Mischief) figuratión in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $4.160.
21
Forceful (USA) (m. Violence) figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $8.890.
06
MUNNINGS (USA) (m. Speightstown), Winner of 4cs., US$742.640 enUSA. Tom Fool Hcap. (G2), Gulfstream Park Sprint (G2), Woody Stephens S. (G2), 2° Champagne S. (G1)., Stallion.
09
MUNNINGS SISTER (USA) (h. Speightstown), Winner of 7cs., US$355.050 enUSA. Dream Supreme S. (L), Gold Princess S., Smartand Fancy S., Awesome Feather S., California Wine S., 2° Cornucopia S. (L), Red Cross S., 3° Honorable Miss Hcap. (G2), Las Flores S. (G2)., Dam of:
16
Munnings Soul (USA) (h. Perfect Soul) figs. in Estados Unidos, $12.310.
20
Armonia (USA) (h. Perfect Soul) figs. in Estados Unidos, $21.536.
10
Soul of Comete (USA) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
16
Soulcometown (USA) (h. Speightstown) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $17.260.
18
Aka Lioness (USA) (h. Tale of Ekati) Winner of 2cs. (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $29.771.
11
Perfect La Comete (USA) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
16
Tale of La Comete (USA) (h. Tale of Ekati) figs. in Estados Unidos, $5.276., Dam of:
21
Tale of La Bee (USA) (h. Bee Jersey) figuratión in 3 races in Estados Unidos, $11.433.
17
Tale of Perfect La (USA) (h. Tale of Ekati) Winner (1600) and figs. in 4 races in Canada, $9.563. figs. in 5 races in Estados Unidos, $12.655.
18
Speight'spercomete (USA) (m. Speightstown) Winner of 5cs. (1200-1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $141.271.
19
Wedding Bourbon (USA) (h. Tale of Ekati) Winner of 2cs. (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $24.838.
20
La Perfect Bee (USA) (m. Bee Jersey) figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $16.320.
12
Dancing Secretary (CAN) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
16
Steps (USA) (h. Street Boss) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $1.500.
19
Orville Street (USA) (m. Street Sense) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $1.000.
20
Olorun (USA) (m. Tapwrit) No figs. in 2 races in Estados Unidos, $600.
22
Sheikra (USA) (h. Echo Town) (Jan. 29)
13
La Soul (USA) (h. Perfect Soul), Dam of:
19
Jersey Joe (USA) (m. Jersey Town) Winner of 3cs. (1000-1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $59.025.
20
Shaky Pants (USA) (m. Bee Jersey) Winner (1300) and figuratión in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $71.543.
16
Speight's Comete (USA) (h. Speightstown) Winner to 2 yo (1200) and figs. in 6 races in Estados Unidos, $27.854., Dam of:
21
Mt. Masada (USA) (h. Sky Mesa) Winner to 2 yo (1100) and figs. in 4 races in Estados Unidos, $45.150.
22
Makeit to Cheyenne (USA) (m. Liam's Map) No figs. in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $1.000.
18
Olympic Champion (USA) (m. Super Saver) figs. in Estados Unidos, $14.250.

2 Dam
88
LA GUERIERE (USA) (h. Lord At War), Winner of 6cs. and 3figs., Queen Eliz 2nd Invit Challenge Cup (G1), Bewitch S. (G3), Audubon Oaks (L), Valley View S. 3° Matchmaker S. (G2). , Dam of:
94
LASTING APPROVAL (USA) (m. With Approval), Winner of 6cs. and 6figs., Oak Tree Derby (G2), Makers Mark Mile S. (G3), Seattle Slew S. (L), Cumberland S. 2° Hollywood Derby (G1), Early Times Turf Classic S. (G1). , Stallion.
96
La Comete (USA) (h. Holy Bull), see above.
00
TAIKI ZILLION (USA) (m. Twining), Winner of 6cs. and 4figs., Rashomon S., Aqua Luminous S., Santa Claus H. 2° Violet S., PoinsettiaSho. 3° Yukan Fuji Sho Crystal Cup (G3), M. Melbourne Trophy.
04
Alta Love (USA) (h. Gone West), Dam of:
10
Frost Fire (USA) (h. Medaglia D'Oro), Dam of:
19
Gunfyre Gal (USA) (h. Gun Runner) Winner of 3cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1300) and figs. in 10 races in Estados Unidos, $144.070. 2° Tax Free Shopping Distaff S., 3° Dr. Teresa Garofalo Memorial S., 4° Youngstown Oaks.
05
ICON PROJECT (USA) (h. Empire Maker), Winner of 4cs. and 4figs., Personal Ensign S. (G1), New York S. (G3). 2° Delaware H. (G2). 3° La Prevoyante H.(G2), Aphrodite S. , Export to Estados Unidos., Dam of:
14
FASHION BUSINESS (GB) (c. Frankel) Winner of 2cs. (1600-2200) and figs. in 7 races in Estados Unidos, $271.345. 1° Del Mar H. Presented by The Japan Racing Association (G2), 2° La Jolla H..

3 Dam
76
Lady Winborne (USA) (h. Secretariat), figs., 3° Brownstown S. (G3)., Export to Irlanda., Dam of:
81
AL MAMOON (USA) (m. Believe It), Winner of 11cs. and 10figs., John Henry H. (G1), American H. (G2), Eddie Read H. (G2), Citation H. (G3), Inglewood H. (G2), Arizona Downs H. (L), Hill Rise H. (L). 2° Breeders Cup Mile S. (G1), San Antonio H. (G1), American H. (G2), Eddie Read H. (G2), Premiere H. (G3), Sandy Lane S. 3° Meadowlands Cup H. (G1), San Bernardino H. (G2), Mervyn Leroy H. (G2). , Stallion.
82
Lady Lady (USA) (h. Little Current), Dam of:
90
LOVAT'S LADY (USA) (h. Lord At War), Winner of 3cs. and 4figs., Regret S. (L). 2° Dogwood S. (L). , Dam of:
00
Uncork (USA) (h. Unbridled), Dam of:
08
SERAFICO (USA) (m. Suave) Winner of 11cs. (4 to 2yo) (1000-1600) and figs. in Perú, $118.418. 1° Lutz, 2° Jose Rodríguez Razzeto (G3), Batalla de Junín, Congreso de la República, Manuel Checa Solari, Perinox, 3° Policia Nacional Del Peru, 4° O.S.A.F. (G2), Mariano Ignacio Prado (G3), Galeno, Kevin.
03
CHETTEN COUNTY (USA) (h. Giant's Causeway), Winner of 3cs., en USA. Hatoof S., 3° Remington Park Oaks (L), Northbound Pride S., Mare.
94
Lady In Power (USA) (h. Defensive Play), Winner of 2cs. and figs., 2° Wide Country S. 3° OldHat S. (G3). , Dam of:
05
GRACE AND POWER (USA) (h. More Than Ready), Winner of 3cs., US$249.361 en USA. Holly S. (G1), 2° Hollywood Starles S. (G1). Selene S., Selima S. (L).
06
Tapit Lightly (USA) (h. Tapit), Dam of:
15
GEORGIA'S REWARD (USA) (h. Warrior's Reward) Winner of 3cs. (2 to 2yo) (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $207.902. 1° Rainbow Miss S., 3° Downthedustyroad Breeders S., Downthedustyroad Breeders' S..
99
Weepnomoremylady (USA) (h. Summer Squall), Winner of 5cs. and 2figs., 3° TwinLights S. 4° Via Borghese S. (L)., Dam of:
04
Debbie's Diamond (USA) (h. Silver Charm), Dam of:
14
JUMPSTARTMYHEART (USA) (h. Jump Start) Winner of 5cs. (1600-1800) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $121.043. 1° Maryland Million and/or Registered Maryland Bred Turf Distaff Starter H., 3° Maryland Million and/or Registered Maryland Bred H..
00
Diamonds For Lil (USA) (h. Summer Squall), Dam of:
06
Aaroness (USA) (h. Distorted Humor), Dam of:
20
Titan One (USA) (m. Bee Jersey) Winner of 3cs. to 2 yo (1200-1400) and figs. in México, $368.876. 3° XXII Campeonato Juvenil (G1), LXIX Clásico Anáhuac (G2), 4° LIII Clásico Ciudad De México (G3).
84
Benguela (USA) (h. Little Current), Winner of 2cs. and 7figs., Export to Gran Bretaña., Dam of:
90
NAIF (USA) (m. Storm Bird), Winner of 2cs. and 3figs., Frickley S., Pickhill H. , Export to Gran Bretaña.
93
Catumbella (USA) (h. Diesis), Winner of 2cs. and 7figs., Export to Gran Bretaña., Dam of:
99
HONOR IN WAR (USA) (m. Lord At War)
06
Dynamoor (USA) (m. Dynaformer), Winner of 2cs., en USA. 2° Fort Marcy S., 3° Monmouth S. (G3).
98
Lady Angola (USA) (h. Lord At War), Winner and figs., Export to Gran Bretaña., Dam of:
05
RAIDING PARTY (IRE) (h. Orpen), Winner of 5cs., en Inglaterra. C.Birch 40th Birthday Celebration Hcap. en USA.
09
DUNTLE (IRE) (h. Danehill Dancer), Winner of 5cs., en Gran Bretaña US$459.349. Dukeof Cambridge S. (G2), Desmond S. (G3), Amethyst S. (G3), Sandringham Hcap. (L), 2° Matron S. (G1), Prix Rothschild,3°Sun Chariot S. (G1), 4° 1.000 Guineas (G3)., Dam of:
16
Circus Maximus (IRE) (m. Galileo) figuratión in 1 race in Estados Unidos, $340.000. 2° FanDuel Breeders' Cup Mile presented by PDJF (G1).
85
Baranof (USA) (m. Arctic Tern), Winner and 2figs., 2° Prix Des Chenes (G3). , Export to Argentina., Stallion.
86
Light Ice (USA) (h. Arctic Tern), Winner of 4cs. and 6figs., , Dam of:
08
Bambola (USA) (h. Belong To Me) Winner of 4cs. (1300-1900) and figs. in Perú, $24.601. 2° Batalla De Ayacucho (L), 4° Mari July., Dam of:
14
SONORA (PER) (h. Singe The Turf) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (1300-1900) and figs. in Perú, $58.197. 1° India Brava, Kimba, La Sambi, Mari July, 2° Batalla de Ayacucho (L), 3° Kimba, Kimba., Mare.
88
LA GUERIERE (USA) (h. Lord At War), see above.
89
Caspian Tern (USA) (h. Arctic Tern), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., 3° Magnolia S. , Export to Estados Unidos., Dam of:
95
FLIGHT (GB) (c. Night Shift), Winner of 10cs., Adios Amigos H.
00
Prairie Flame (USA) (h. Touch Gold), Dam of:
07
Even the Odds (USA) (h. Stephen Got Even), Winner of 3cs., en Canadá. 2° Mike Anderson Memorial Cup S., Mare.
08
HEATHCOTE (USA) (c. Niigon), Winner of 4cs., en Canadá. US$248.009. Valedictory S. (G3).
02
Lady Bett (USA) (h. Exploit), Dam of:
15
Tu Don Timoteo (URU) (m. Honour and Glory) Winner of 3cs. (1100-1200) and figuratión in Uruguay, $700.258. 2° Gran Premio Maroñas (G2).
93
Lady Lochinvar (USA) (h. Lord At War), Dam of:
99
Priceless Storm (USA) (h. Storm Cat), Dam of:
10
Stormy Rhapsody (USA) (h. Unbridled's Song), Dam of:
17
Arkaan (USA) (m. Into Mischief) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $93.830. 3° TVG.com Pegasus S..
03
Lochinvar's Gold (USA) (h. Seeking the Gold), Dam of:
15
MEDAGLIA GOLD (USA) (h. Medaglia D'Oro) Winner of 6cs. (1 to 2yo) (800-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $146.941. 1° Queen of the Green S., Sun City H., 2° Glendale H.., Mare.
13
STREET LAD (USA) (c. Street Cry) Winner of 2cs. (1700) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $53.614. 1° Joseph T. Grace H..
95
Benguela (h. Torjoun)

4 Dam
63
PRICELESS GEM (USA) (h. Hail to Reason), Winner of 7cs. and 3figs., Frizette S., Futurity S., Export to Francia., Dam of:
70
ALLEZ FRANCE (USA) (h. Sea Bird), Winner of 12cs. and 4figs., Llegua del Año en Francia, Campeona 2 Años en Francia, Campeona 3 Años en Francia, Campeona Mayor en Francia. Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe (G1), Criterium des Pouliches (G1), Poule d’Essai des Pouliches (G1), Prix de Diane (G1), Prix Ganay (G1), Prix Vermeille (G1), Prix d’Ispahan (G1), 2ª Champion S. (G1), Prix De LArc De Triomphe (G1), Champion S. (G1), 3ª Prix DIspahan (G1). , Export to Francia., Dam of:
85
Action Francaise (USA) (h. Nureyev), Dam of:
06
Article Rare (USA) (h. El Prado), Dam of:
16
Shining Through (USA) (c. Malibu Moon) Winner of 2cs. (1 to 2yo) (1200-1600) and figs. in Estados Unidos, $155.499. 2° Singletary S..
76
Lady Winborne (USA) (h. Secretariat), see above.

5 Dam
52
SEARCHING (USA) (h. War Admiral), Winner of 25cs. and 30figs., Vagrancy H, Diana H, Maskette H, Top Flight H, Diana H, Molly Pitcher H, Correction H, Distaff H, Matriarch H, Gallorette S. 2° Firenze H, New Castle S, Barbara Fritchie H, Diana H, Vagrancy H. 3° Beldame H, Spinster S, Bed o’Roses H, Interberough H, American Legion H, Distaff H, Gallorette S., Dam of:
60
AFFECTIONATELY (USA) (h. Swaps), Winner of 28cs. and 14figs., Campeona Mayor 2 Años, Campeona Handicap, Campeona Velocista. Sorority S., Spinaway S., Top Flight H., Vagrancy H., Astoria S., Correction H., Interborough H., Vosburgh H., Sport Page H., Distaff H., Toboggan H., Top Flight H., Vagrancy H., Liberty Belle H. 2ª Colleen S. Maskette H., Sport Page H.Santa Maria H., Santa Maria H. 3ª Matron S. Frizette S., Metropolitan H., Roseben H., Dam of:
67
PERSONALITY (USA) (m. Hail to Reason), Winner of 8cs. and 6figs., Caballo del Año, Campeón Mayor 3 Años. Preakness S., Jersey Derby, Wood Memorial S., Woodward S., Jim Dandy S., 2º Stymie H., Excelsior H., 3º Paumonok H. , Export to Japón., Stallion.
62
ADMIRING (USA) (h. Hail to Reason), Winner of 7cs. and 13figs., Arlington Washington Lassie S. 2° Marguerite S., Matron S., Prioress S. 3° Astarita S., Santa Susana S., Correction H. , Export to Irlanda., Dam of:
70
Courting Days (USA) (h. Bold Lad), Dam of:
77
MAGESTERIAL (USA) (m. Northern Dancer), Winner of 4cs. and 3figs., Blandford S. (G2), Whitehall S. (G3), Land Of Burns S. 2° Sean Graham Ballymoss S. (G2). 3° Prince Of Waless (G3). , Export to Irlanda., Stallion.
73
GLOWING TRIBUTE (USA) (h. Graustark), Winner of 9cs. and 5figs., Sheepshead Bay H. (G2) (Dos veces), Diana H. (G2). , Dam of:
80
HERO'S HONOR (USA) (m. Northern Dancer), Winner of 8cs. and 5figs., Bowling Green H. (G1), United Nations H. (G1), Red Smith H. (G2), Fort Marcy H. (G3). 3° Rutgers H. (G2). , Export to Francia., Stallion.
81
WILD APPLAUSE (USA) (h. Northern Dancer), Winner of 5cs. and 2figs., Diana H. (G2), Comely S. (G3). 2° Test S. (G2). 3° Mother Goose S. (G1). , Dam of:
88
EASTERN ECHO (USA) (m. Damascus), Winner of 3cs., Futurity S. (G1). , Stallion.
89
BLARE OF TRUMPETS (USA) (m. Fit to Fight), Winner of 8cs. and 7figs., Toboggan H. (G3). 2° Coaltown Breeders Cup H. (G3). , Stallion.
93
ROAR (USA) (m. Forty Niner), Winner of 4cs. and 5figs., Swale S. (G3), Jim Beam S. (G2). 3° Lexington S. (G2), Withers S. (G2). , Export to Argentina., Stallion.
94
Praise (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Winner of 2cs. and 2figs., Mare.
00
YELL (USA) (h. A.P. Indy), Winner of 4cs. and 6figs., Raven Run S. (G3), Davona Dale S. (G2). 2° Louisville Breeders Cup H. (G2), Mother Goose S. (G1), Molly Pitcher Breeders Cup H. (G2). 3° Kentucky Oaks (G1), Vinery Madison S. (L). , Mare.
83
Victoria Cross (USA) (h. Spectacular Bid), Sin Figuraciones., Dam of:
90
ENGLAND EXPECTS (USA) (c. Topsider), Winner of 12cs. and 9figs., Tremont Breeders Cup S. (G3), Legal Light S. 3° Hopeful S. (G1).
96
Top Order (USA) (h. Dayjur), Winner of 2cs. and 6figs., 2° Safely Kept H. (L). , Mare.
98
MOZART (IRE) (m. Danehill), Winner of 5cs. and 3figs., Darley July Cup (G1), Jersey S. (G3). Nunthorpe S. (G1). 2° Irish 2000 Guineas (G1). 3° Tetrarch S. (G3), Leopardstown 2000 Guineas Trial. , Stallion.
85
GLOWING HONOR (USA) (h. Seattle Slew), Winner of 6cs. and 4figs., Diana H. (G2), Leixable S. (G3). 3° Queen Elizabeth 2nd Challenge Cup S (G2). 4° Flower Bowl H. (G1). , Mare.
86
SEATTLE GLOW (m. Seattle Slew), Winner of 4cs. and figs., Spend A Buck S.
87
Crowning Tribute (USA) (m. Chief's Crown), Winner of 4cs. and 2figs., 4° Champagne S. (G1). , Export to Chile., Stallion.
90
SEA HERO (USA) (m. Polish Navy), Winner of 6cs. and 7figs., Champagne S. (G1), Travers S. (G1), Kentucky Derby (G1). 2° Bowling Green H. (G2). 3° Molson Export Million S. (G2), Brooklyn H. (G2), Calcutta Cup H. (L). , Export to Turquía., Stallion.
91
CORONATION CUP (USA) (h. Chief's Crown), Winner of 3cs. and 5figs., Nijama S. (G3). 2° Just A Game 2nd S. (L). 3° Diana H. (G2). , Mare.
93
MACKIE (USA) (h. Summer Squall), Winner of 3cs. and 3figs., Busher S. (G3). 2° Fair Grounds Oaks (G3). 3° Ashland S. (G1). , Dam of:
99
MR. MELLON (USA) (m. Red Ransom), Winner of 3cs. and 2figs., Arlington Classic S. (G2), Rushaway S. (L). 2° Jefferson Cup S. (G3).
00
Beaucette (USA) (h. Mr. Prospector), Winner of 3cs. and 5figs., 2° Golden Poppy H., Mare.
01
SEEKING THE BEST (IRE) (m. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 9cs. and 8figs., Tokyo Chunichi Sports Hai Musashino S. (G3), Galaxy S. 2° Hokkaido Sprint Cup., Procyon S., Tokyo Hai, Negishi S. , Stallion.
04
Danebury Hill (GB) (m. Danehill), 3° Solario S. (G3), Easter S.
74
Fond Recollections (USA) (h. Arts and Letters), Dam of:
94
Coreless Field (JPN) (m. High Bridge Slew), 2figs., 2° Zennihon Thoroughbred Cup.
75
Wealth Of Nations (USA) (h. Key To The Mint), No corrió., Dam of:
81
Printing Press (USA) (h. In Reality), figs., Dam of:
88
LITE LIGHT (USA) (h. Majestic Light), Winner of 8cs. and 8figs., Kentucky Oaks (G1), Coaching Club American Oaks (G1), Santa Anita Oaks (G1), Las Virgenes S. (G1), Fantasy S. (G2), Oak Leaf S. (G2), Sorrento S. (G3). 2° Mother Goose S. (G1), Hollywood Starlet S. (G1), Del Mar Debutante S. (G2), 3° Chula Vista H. (G2), San Gorgonio H. (G2), Landaluce S. (G3), Run For The Roses S. (L). , Mare.
95
Gold Press (USA) (m. Seeking the Gold), Winner of 3cs. and 5figs., 3° Sam Houston Sprint H. (L).
78
James Boswell (USA) (m. Secretariat), Winner of 5cs. and 13figs., 2° Laurel Turf Cup H. (L). 3° Seneca H. (G3).
81
Rambling Rector (USA) (m. Blushing Groom), Winner of 5cs. and 14figs., 2º (BEL).
82
Senator Brady (USA) (m. Topsider), Winner of 8cs. and 23figs., 2° Manly Steeplechase H.
63
PRICELESS GEM (USA) (h. Hail to Reason), see above.
69
Searching Around (USA) (h. Round Table), Winner of 2cs. and 4figs., Dam of:
75
Searching Magic (USA) (h. Graustark), Winner and 4figs., Dam of:
84
Buck Magic (USA) (h. Silver Buck), Winner of 3cs. and figs., Dam of:
90
MAGIC ALPHA (USA) (h. Alphabatim), Winner of 9cs. and 10figs., Henriette Wyeth H. 3° Columbine H.
77
Shanua (USA) (m. Nashua), figs., 2º Prix Georges Pastre Hurdle.
79
Run Johnny Run (USA) (m. Graustark), Winner of 3cs. and 10figs., 2º Dr. Fager H., 3º Bold Lad H.
80
STASHED (USA) (m. Key To The Mint), Winner of 3cs. and 3figs., Speed Burner S. 2° Rockaway S. (L). , Export to México., Stallion.
92
Commoner (USA) (c. Far North), Winner of 3cs. and 7figs., 2º Fred Archer S., Bonusprint September S. (G3).
71
Search Tradition (USA) (m. Nashua), Winner of 4cs. and 12figs., 3º Pioneer H., San Marino H. , Stallion.